3/26– Stockton Invite

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/5/2020 10:14 PM
                       Stockton Invitational - 3/23/2019                       
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bosley, Charisma             Georgian Cou           12.45      12.89   6.8  1 
  2 Fadahunsi, Promise           Rowan                  12.56      13.02   6.8  1 
  3 Gorman, Samantha             TCNJ                   12.63      13.16   6.8  1 
  4 Edwards, Aretha              Georgian Cou           12.45      13.24   6.8  1 
  5 Lambert, Shannon             TCNJ                   12.75      13.45   6.8  1 
  6 Moore, Zrreyah               Rutgers-Newa           13.21      13.52   6.6  2 
  7 Riggins, Valandra            TCNJ                   13.10      13.55   6.6  2 
  8 Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yane     Georgian Cou           13.00      13.60   6.6  2 
  9 MacLure, Ashlyn              TCNJ                   12.94      13.86   6.6  2 
 10 Lewis, Kim                   TCNJ                   13.30      14.04   6.6  2 
 11 DeLuca, Dana                 TCNJ                   12.85      14.10   6.8  1 
 12 Apple, Kaylee                Stockton               14.20      14.30   7.8  3 
 13 Eloy, Samantha               Rowan                             14.38   7.8  3 
 14 Darwiche, Lama               Rutgers-Newa           13.44      14.38   6.6  2 
 15 Gresham, Sophia              Rowan                             14.39   7.8  3 
 16 Oparebea, Pearl              Rutgers-Newa           13.07      14.59   6.6  2 
 17 Galette, Alexys              Rowan                             14.86   7.8  3 
 18 Valan, Brooke                Stockton               14.20      15.34   7.8  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bosley, Charisma             Georgian Cou           25.50      27.08   6.8  1 
  2 Fadahunsi, Promise           Rowan                  26.40      27.20   6.8  1 
  3 Walker, Jenna                Stockton               27.07      27.32   3.3  2 
  4 Demko, Amanda                TCNJ                   26.15      27.39   6.8  1 
  5 Notaranni, Nicole            Rowan                  27.66      27.64   3.8  3 
  6 Moore, Zrreyah               Rutgers-Newa           27.26      27.75   3.8  3 
  7 Mulryne, Kassidy             TCNJ                   26.19      27.81   6.8  1 
  8 Igwe, Chidimma               Rutgers-Newa           27.34      27.83   3.8  3 
  9 MacLure, Ashlyn              TCNJ                   26.76      27.83   3.3  2 
 10 Riggins, Valandra            TCNJ                   26.66      28.05   3.3  2 
 11 Gresham, Sophia              Rowan                  26.57      28.47   3.3  2 
 12 Lewis, Kim                   TCNJ                   26.98      28.54   3.3  2 
 13 Thorpe, Aaliyah              Georgian Cou           26.75      28.55   3.3  2 
 14 Tregillies, Jennifer         Georgian Cou           26.75      28.71   3.3  2 
 15 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo      Stockton               28.12      28.74   3.8  3 
 16 Washington, Khristina        Stockton               28.00      28.88   3.8  3 
 17 Apple, Kaylee                Stockton               29.27      29.19   4.2  4 
 18 Sose, Selma                  TCNJ                   28.88      29.40   4.2  4 
 19 Galette, Alexys              Rowan                             30.74   4.2  4 
 20 Maffei, Arianna              Georgian Cou           28.35      32.41   3.8  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Demko, Amanda                TCNJ                   58.25      58.84   1 
  2 Gasnick, Megan               TCNJ                   57.95      59.09   1 
  3 Uhl, Allison                 TCNJ                   58.25      59.29   1 
  4 Mulryne, Kassidy             TCNJ                 1:00.75    1:00.49   1 
  5 Pedersen, Kathleen           Rowan                1:04.61    1:02.78   1 
  6 Sosa Cacere, Amanthy         Rowan                1:09.35    1:04.27   2 
  7 Vricella, Victoria           TCNJ                 1:01.55    1:05.03   1 
  8 Russell, Kira                Stockton             1:10.00    1:08.85   2 
  9 Cheeseman, Emily             Rowan                           1:09.37   2 
 10 Aughenbaugh, Kira            Stockton             1:05.50    1:10.26   1 
 11 Serrano, Gabriella           Stockton             1:10.57    1:10.66   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barden, Niya                 Georgian Cou         2:40.00    2:28.98   10   
       1:12.260 (1:12.260)
  2 Collura, Robin               Rowan                           2:29.17    8   
       1:12.027 (1:12.027)
  3 Maldonado, Lauren            Stockton             2:29.00    2:33.22    6   
       1:13.468 (1:13.468)
  4 Harris, Olivia               Stockton             2:27.00    2:33.41    5   
       1:13.985 (1:13.985)
  5 Bertollo, Nicole             Rowan                2:27.00    2:34.86    4   
       1:12.705 (1:12.705)
  6 Cocanower, Grace             TCNJ                 2:33.57    2:36.18    3   
       1:13.743 (1:13.743)
  7 Paxos, Zoe                   TCNJ                 2:40.00    2:36.46    2   
       1:14.120 (1:14.120)
  8 Pataky, Ashlee               Georgian Cou         2:42.00    2:38.82    1   
       1:15.711 (1:15.711)
  9 Corbett, Madeline            Stockton             2:35.00    2:47.76  
       1:23.193 (1:23.193)
 10 McClenahan, Mahon            Rowan                2:31.17    2:47.94  
       1:14.052 (1:14.052)
 11 Ressler, Melanie             Stockton             2:43.43    2:48.21  
       1:19.710 (1:19.710)
 12 Collado, Kerry               Rutgers-Newa         2:42.37    3:27.50  
       1:26.245 (1:26.245)
 13 Bell, Aaliyah                Stockton             3:00.00    3:33.05  
       1:26.370 (1:26.370)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton             4:52.00    5:08.04  
       1:04.263 (1:04.263)        2:31.961 (1:27.699)        3:54.640 (1:22.679)
       5:08.036 (1:13.397)
  2 Wun, Jamie                   Stockton             5:20.67    5:21.22  
       1:05.175 (1:05.175)        2:32.653 (1:27.478)        3:57.310 (1:24.658)
       5:21.219 (1:23.909)
  3 Ferraro, Julianne            Rowan                5:02.00    5:21.54  
       1:04.130 (1:04.130)        2:32.433 (1:28.303)        3:58.599 (1:26.167)
       5:21.538 (1:22.939)
  4 Forester, Emily              TCNJ                 5:10.00    5:28.71  
       1:03.905 (1:03.905)        2:31.859 (1:27.954)        3:59.173 (1:27.314)
       5:28.704 (1:29.532)
  5 Hofschneider, Lindsey        Rowan                5:08.45    5:33.63  
       1:04.154 (1:04.154)        2:33.250 (1:29.097)        4:04.553 (1:31.303)
       5:33.623 (1:29.070)
  6 Chant, Alina                 Georgian Cou         5:45.00    5:47.50  
       1:05.010 (1:05.010)        2:41.088 (1:36.078)        4:17.025 (1:35.938)
  7 Pausz, Rachel                Georgian Cou         5:45.00    5:49.90  
       1:04.611 (1:04.611)        2:36.228 (1:31.617)        4:13.224 (1:36.997)
       5:49.896 (1:36.673)
  8 Rafferty, Ashley             Rutgers-Camd                    6:49.28  
       1:14.154 (1:14.154)        3:04.129 (1:49.975)        4:58.114 (1:53.985)
       6:49.280 (1:51.167)
  9 Kustera, Jordyn              Rutgers-Camd         6:01.90    7:14.96  
       1:17.376 (1:17.376)        3:12.534 (1:55.158)        5:11.964 (1:59.430)
       7:14.951 (2:02.988)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sabol, Jenna                 Rowan               11:23.39   11:47.85  
           45.737 (45.737)        2:24.103 (1:38.367)        4:02.601 (1:38.498)
       5:38.062 (1:35.462)        7:13.578 (1:35.517)        8:45.607 (1:32.029)
      10:17.591 (1:31.984)       11:47.841 (1:30.250)
  2 Clem, Kiersten               Stockton            11:10.00   11:56.65  
           45.427 (45.427)             45.453 (0.027)        2:23.773 (1:38.320)
       4:02.247 (1:38.474)        5:37.763 (1:35.517)        7:13.212 (1:35.449)
       8:50.081 (1:36.869)       10:25.999 (1:35.919)       11:56.649 (1:30.650)
  3 Hammond, Paige               TCNJ                11:40.00   12:05.90  
       2:23.781 (2:23.781)        4:02.261 (1:38.480)        5:37.418 (1:35.158)
       7:12.853 (1:35.435)        8:50.542 (1:37.689)       10:29.521 (1:38.979)
      12:05.893 (1:36.373)
  4 Donoghue, Tara               TCNJ                12:00.00   12:08.23  
           46.098 (46.098)        2:24.437 (1:38.339)        4:03.009 (1:38.573)
       5:39.663 (1:36.654)        7:18.307 (1:38.644)        8:57.136 (1:38.829)
      10:35.559 (1:38.424)       12:08.224 (1:32.665)
  5 Arita, Nicole                TCNJ                12:16.00   12:10.19  
           46.041 (46.041)        2:24.087 (1:38.047)        4:02.897 (1:38.810)
       5:39.087 (1:36.190)        7:17.962 (1:38.875)        8:57.278 (1:39.317)
      10:35.886 (1:38.608)       12:10.184 (1:34.299)
  6 Jarvis, Sasha                Rowan               11:45.09   12:18.12  
           45.791 (45.791)        4:02.591 (3:16.800)        5:38.282 (1:35.692)
       7:18.119 (1:39.838)        9:01.042 (1:42.923)       10:42.503 (1:41.462)
      12:18.116 (1:35.613)
  7 Savidge, Rebecca             Rutgers-Camd                   13:22.67  
           46.479 (46.479)        2:24.451 (1:37.972)           2:24.934 (0.484)
       4:06.576 (1:41.642)        5:56.638 (1:50.063)        7:50.493 (1:53.855)
       9:43.049 (1:52.557)       11:35.398 (1:52.349)       13:22.666 (1:47.268)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Notaranni, Nicole            Rowan                  15.23      16.13   5.4  1 
  2 Chong, Kaila                 Georgian Cou           16.25      16.90   5.4  1 
  3 Amogretti, Haley             Georgian Cou           16.25      17.12   5.4  1 
  4 Purritano, Victoria          TCNJ                   15.55      17.43   5.4  1 
  5 Leyrer, Rachael              Stockton               15.40      17.46   5.4  1 
  6 Tregillies, Jennifer         Georgian Cou           16.25      17.50   5.4  1 
  7 Sose, Selma                  TCNJ                   16.92      17.57   5.2  2 
  8 Yascur, Jenna                Georgian Cou           17.25      18.81   5.2  2 
  9 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley         Georgian Cou           16.25      19.45   5.4  1 
 10 Maffei, Arianna              Georgian Cou           17.66      19.68   5.2  2 
 11 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo      Stockton               18.24      19.74   5.2  2 
 12 Oparebea, Pearl              Rutgers-Newa           15.97      19.79   5.4  1 
 13 Darwiche, Lama               Rutgers-Newa           19.16      21.45   5.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Purritano, Victoria          TCNJ                 1:05.25    1:06.75  
  2 Hirsch, Emily                TCNJ                 1:08.68    1:08.91  
  3 McClenahan, Mahon            Rowan                1:11.10    1:09.96  
  4 Ottomanelli, Alexandra       TCNJ                 1:08.75    1:10.31  
  5 Cannon, Erin                 Stockton             1:10.00    1:11.06  
  6 Stocklin, Alivia             Rowan                           1:11.10  
  7 Wargo, Hope                  Stockton             1:10.00    1:25.75  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                           48.99      50.76  
     1) MacLure, Ashlyn                 2) Lambert, Shannon               
     3) Gorman, Samantha                4) DeLuca, Dana                   
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       50.35      51.62  
     1) Walker, Jenna                   2) Leyrer, Rachael                
     3) Apple, Kaylee                   4) Washington, Khristina          
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:56.50    4:08.04  
     1) Gasnick, Megan                  2) Demko, Amanda                  
     3) Gorman, Samantha                4) Uhl, Allison                   
       1:04.772 (1:04.772)        2:06.535 (1:01.763)        3:07.512 (1:00.978)
       4:08.040 (1:00.528)
  2 Tcnj  'B'                                         4:02.00    4:16.16  
     1) Hirsch, Emily                   2) Lambert, Shannon               
     3) Ottomanelli, Alexandra          4) Vricella, Victoria             
           59.172 (59.172)        3:11.881 (2:12.709)        4:16.157 (1:04.277)
  3 Rowan  'A'                                        3:52.46    4:16.54  
     1) Collura, Robin                  2) DiTonno, Kari                  
     3) Cheeseman, Emily                4) Baquero, Casey                 
       1:00.901 (1:00.901)        2:10.830 (1:09.929)        3:13.592 (1:02.763)
       4:16.537 (1:02.945)
  4 Stockton  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:20.40  
     1) Maldonado, Lauren               2) Harris, Olivia                 
     3) Washington, Khristina           4) Walker, Jenna                  
       1:06.442 (1:06.442)        2:09.840 (1:03.398)        3:13.627 (1:03.788)
       4:20.394 (1:06.767)
  5 Stockton  'B'                                     4:15.00    4:49.78  
     1) Corbett, Madeline               2) Aughenbaugh, Kira              
     3) Russell, Kira                   4) Serrano, Gabriella             
       1:06.860 (1:06.860)        2:27.774 (1:20.914)        3:38.760 (1:10.987)
       4:49.779 (1:11.019)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Foley, Susann                Stockton               1.65m      1.61m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 Macaluso, Meghan             TCNJ                   1.50m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Parajon, Tiffany             Georgian Cou           1.55m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Burke, Amanda                Rowan                             1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Sose, Selma                  TCNJ                   1.45m     J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Yascur, Jenna                Georgian Cou           1.45m      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Igwe, Chidimma               Rutgers-Newa                         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Preston, Lauren              Stockton               3.20m      3.50m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Moore, Alexa                 Stockton                          3.20m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Harvey, Jeanmarie            Stockton               3.50m      3.20m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fey, Madison                 Stockton                          2.90m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gravante, Hannah             Georgian Cou           3.20m      2.90m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Meyers, Michelle             TCNJ                   2.90m      2.75m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Appleby-Wineberg, kate       Rowan                  2.60m      2.75m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dakwar, Julia                TCNJ                   2.75m      2.60m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Mausser, Amanda              Rowan                  2.30m      2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Feircy, Kayla                Rowan                             2.30m  
     2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Martin, Deanna               Georgian Cou           2.15m         NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Russell, Aniyah              Georgian Cou           5.82m      5.79m   0.3 
     FOUL(1.4) 5.65m(0.6) 5.79m(0.3)           
  2 Bosley, Charisma             Georgian Cou           5.32m      5.23m   3.3 
     5.11m(0.4) 5.23m(3.3) FOUL(1.3)           
  3 Gresham, Sophia              Rowan                  5.26m      4.74m   0.1 
     4.74m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(-0.0)           
  4 Washington, Khristina        Stockton                          4.60m   1.5 
     4.56m(0.8) 4.42m(2.6) 4.60m(1.5)           
  5 Cadet, Beverly               TCNJ                   4.45m      4.17m   9.3 
     4.11m(2.4) 4.12m(3.6) 4.17m(9.3)           
  6 Igwe, Chidimma               Rutgers-Newa                      4.12m   1.6 
     3.85m(2.9) FOUL(4.3) 4.12m(1.6)          
  7 Eloy, Samantha               Rowan                             3.63m  +0.0 
     3.63m(+0.0) FOUL(5.5) FOUL(2.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rayside, Shanae              Georgian Cou          11.19m     11.36m   5.4 
     11.36m(5.4) 11.35m(1.4) 10.93m(4.4)           
  2 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley         Georgian Cou          10.40m      9.93m   3.5 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.93m(3.5) FOUL(-0.6)           
  3 Valan, Brooke                Stockton                          9.84m   0.3 
     FOUL(1.6) 9.84m(0.3) 9.53m(+0.0)           
  4 Sosa Cacere, Amanthy         Rowan                 10.09m      9.82m   0.9 
     9.69m(4.0) 9.82m(0.9) 9.29m(-0.9)           
  5 Stocklin, Alivia             Rowan                             9.56m   0.5 
     9.29m(4.9) 9.31m(2.9) 9.56m(0.5)           
  6 McKeown, Hailey              Stockton                          9.30m   1.2 
     9.30m(1.2) FOUL(2.4) 8.96m(0.4)           
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily                  Rutgers-Camd          13.01m     11.98m  
      11.81m  11.92m  11.98m           
  2 Taylor, Makayla              Rowan                 12.62m     11.33m  
      10.63m  10.75m  11.33m           
  2 Abraham, Shahyan             Stockton              11.97m     11.33m  
      11.10m  11.33m  10.58m           
  4 Auguste, Shanil              Rutgers-Newa                     10.27m  
      10.27m  9.82m  FOUL           
  5 Akiri, oghenefejiro          Rutgers-Newa                     10.18m  
      9.91m  9.72m  10.18m           
  6 Bakker, Lauren               Stockton               9.90m     10.14m  
      9.62m  10.14m  9.65m           
  7 Proctor, Quamora             Stockton              10.29m     10.01m  
      10.01m  9.50m  9.18m           
  8 Gonzalez, Edith              TCNJ                  11.50m      9.98m  
      8.35m  9.30m  9.98m           
  9 Marini, Alexis               Rutgers-Camd          10.00m      9.92m  
      9.63m  9.92m  FOUL           
 10 Keck, Elena                  Georgian Cou          10.81m      9.79m  
      FOUL  9.65m  9.79m           
 11 Remias, Faith                Rutgers-Newa                      9.75m  
      8.86m  8.32m  9.75m           
 12 Pitera, Elizabeth            Stockton              10.29m      9.70m  
      9.14m  9.29m  9.70m           
 13 Jean, A'Nyla                 Georgian Cou           9.50m      9.57m  
      FOUL  9.33m  9.57m           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bock, Stephanie              Georgian Cou          43.30m     41.37m  
      41.37m  40.23m  3.97m           
  2 Erskine, Ginalee             Georgian Cou          34.20m     39.99m  
      33.64m  39.99m  30.71m         
  3 Scattergood, Olivia          Rowan                 35.57m     35.15m  
      35.15m  33.78m  FOUL         
  4 Vigorito, Jenna              Stockton              35.65m     34.52m  
      29.94m  34.52m  30.20m         
  5 Hilt, Emily                  Rutgers-Camd          33.00m     34.11m  
      31.28m  34.11m  32.27m         
  6 Bakker, Lauren               Stockton              33.84m     31.83m  
      31.83m  30.80m  FOUL         
  7 Taylor, Makayla              Rowan                            31.77m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.77m           
  7 Leon, Charlotte              Stockton              36.45m     31.77m  
      31.77m  30.37m  31.68m         
  9 Gonzalez, Edith              TCNJ                  30.00m     27.12m  
      27.12m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Marini, Alexis               Rutgers-Camd          30.00m     26.96m  
      23.63m  26.96m  24.65m         
 11 Keck, Elena                  Georgian Cou          32.00m     24.35m  
      FOUL  24.35m  FOUL         
 12 Auguste, Shanil              Rutgers-Newa                     23.88m  
      FOUL  23.88m  FOUL         
 13 Akiri, oghenefejiro          Rutgers-Newa                     23.65m  
      FOUL  19.19m  23.65m          
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bock, Stephanie              Georgian Cou          47.76m     47.91m  
      44.50m  46.05m  47.91m           
  2 Scattergood, Olivia          Rowan                 45.40m     42.94m  
      FOUL  FOUL  42.94m           
  3 Taylor, Makayla              Rowan                 27.79m     42.50m  
      42.50m  40.34m  FOUL         
  4 Hilt, Emily                  Rutgers-Camd          40.00m     42.14m  
      42.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
  5 Leon, Charlotte              Stockton              48.61m     39.53m  
      39.53m  35.65m  FOUL           
  6 Erskine, Ginalee             Georgian Cou          41.28m     37.84m  
      34.65m  37.58m  37.84m         
  7 Keck, Elena                  Georgian Cou          37.00m     36.37m  
      FOUL  35.92m  36.37m           
  8 Abraham, Shahyan             Stockton              34.28m     34.86m  
      FOUL  34.86m  FOUL           
  9 Gonzalez, Edith              TCNJ                  35.00m     34.82m  
      34.82m  31.25m  FOUL           
 10 Marini, Alexis               Rutgers-Camd          25.00m     28.40m  
      28.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murillo, Amanda              TCNJ                  40.00m     36.36m  
      36.36m  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Erskine, Ginalee             Georgian Cou          36.97m     32.37m  
      30.67m  FOUL  32.37m           
  3 Hewedy, Rodina               Stockton              33.97m     32.31m  
      32.31m  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Rodgers, Jess                Rowan                            30.83m  
      FOUL  30.83m  FOUL           
  5 Scherer, Megan               TCNJ                  38.00m     29.89m  
      29.89m  26.85m  29.83m           
  6 Pitera, Elizabeth            Stockton              28.97m     24.54m  
      23.08m  FOUL  24.54m           
  7 Pleva, Jaison-Ashley         Georgian Cou          25.00m     23.60m  
      23.16m  20.64m  23.60m           
  8 Parajon, Tiffany             Georgian Cou          28.00m     22.65m  
      22.65m  17.69m  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Rowan                  10.98      11.34   3.1  1  10   
  2 Beasley, Jah'mere            Rowan                  10.73      11.48   3.1  1   8   
  3 Clement, Donovan             Rowan                  10.72      11.60   3.1  1   6   
  4 Jenkins, Naxier              Rowan                  11.18      11.77   3.1  1   5   
  5 Gomez, Justin                TCNJ                   11.10      11.80   3.1  1   4   
  6 Schmitt, Raymond             TCNJ                   11.05      11.81   3.1  1   3   
  7 Hopkins, Daulton             TCNJ                   11.46      11.91   6.3  2   2   
  8 Scott, Tyler                 TCNJ                   11.15      11.98   3.1  1   1   
  9 Rivera-Turell, Luis          Stockton               11.20      12.06   6.3  2 
 10 Roach, Noah                  Georgian Cou           11.00      12.13   3.1  1 
 11 Augustin, Cedric             Rutgers-Newa           11.32      12.15   6.3  2 
 12 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim        Rutgers-Newa           11.43      12.62   6.3  2 
 13 Adjangba, Ian                Stockton               11.70      12.72   6.3  2 
 14 Tizhoosh, Naser              Rutgers-Newa           11.68      13.09   6.3  2 
 15 Martinez, Isaac              Rutgers-Newa           11.65      13.27   6.3  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Agyemang, Nana               Rowan                  21.88      22.37   4.6  1 
  2 Beasley, Jah'mere            Rowan                  21.32      22.41   4.6  1 
  3 Clement, Donovan             Rowan                  22.90      23.09   4.5  2 
  4 Scott, Tyler                 TCNJ                   22.80      23.23   4.6  1 
  5 Jenkins, Naxier              Rowan                  23.33      23.56   4.5  2 
  6 Young, Marquise              Rowan                  22.45      23.64   4.6  1 
  7 Peck, Dylan                  TCNJ                   23.23      23.73   4.5  2 
  8 Schmitt, Raymond             TCNJ                   22.85      23.78   4.6  1 
  9 Blair, James                 TCNJ                   22.59      23.99   4.6  1 
 10 Hammond, Geoff               Rowan                  22.87      24.20   4.6  1 
 11 Aguilar, Kevin               Rutgers-Newa           24.53      24.24   4.8  3 
 12 Nguyen, Johnathan            Rowan                  22.98      24.32   4.5  2 
 13 Amilcar, Rendell             Rutgers-Newa           24.76      24.42   4.8  3 
 14 Amilcar, Rendys              Rutgers-Newa           23.65      24.56   4.5  2 
 15 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim        Rutgers-Newa           25.67      25.02   4.8  3 
 16 Tizhoosh, Naser              Rutgers-Newa           25.49      25.60   4.8  3 
 17 Martinez, Isaac              Rutgers-Newa           25.41      25.93   4.8  3 
 18 Jenkins, Jamir               Georgian Cou           24.00      27.11   4.5  2 
 -- Gomez, Justin                TCNJ                   22.95        DNF   4.5  2 
 -- Hopkins, Daulton             TCNJ                   23.26        DNF   4.5  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rychkov, Roman               TCNJ                   50.25      49.61   1 
  2 Conte, Amara                 Rowan                  49.33      49.69   1 
  3 Delle, Vincent               Rowan                  48.99      50.34   1 
  4 Schuett, Brett               TCNJ                   50.49      51.03   1 
  5 Barbieri, Hunter             Rowan                  49.21      51.80   1 
  6 Jean Louis, Jelsimon         Georgian Cou           52.00      52.17   2 
  7 Amilcar, Rendell             Rutgers-Newa           52.34      53.44   2 
  8 Engler, Jason                TCNJ                   53.50      53.89   2 
  9 Peck, Dylan                  TCNJ                   53.00      54.08   2 
 10 Aguilar, Kevin               Rutgers-Newa           51.98      54.22   1 
 11 Fisher, Ryan                 Stockton               51.80      54.64   1 
 12 Keidat, Matt                 Stockton               52.45      54.84   2 
 13 Klenk, Max                   Stockton               56.09      56.63   2 
 14 Dejean, Alexander            Georgian Cou           53.50      56.81   2 
 15 Angel Gisone, Miguel         Rutgers-Camd                    1:02.54   3 
 16 Bilgrami, Imran              Stockton                        1:04.00   3 
 17 Mistry, Kevin                Stockton                        1:04.70   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simila, Nicholas             Rowan                2:00.01    1:59.67  
        58.977 (58.977)
  2 Stewart, Jeffrey             Rowan                1:59.79    1:59.94  
           58.798 (58.798)        1:59.937 (1:01.139)
  3 Riley, Jacob                 Rowan                1:58.55    2:00.20  
           58.439 (58.439)        2:00.199 (1:01.760)
  4 Mestanza, Fabian             TCNJ                 2:00.00    2:00.44  
           59.459 (59.459)        2:00.433 (1:00.974)
  5 Brzyski, Jarod               Georgian Cou         1:58.12    2:01.15  
           58.669 (58.669)        2:01.144 (1:02.475)
  6 Argekis, Peter               Rowan                2:01.24    2:01.60  
           59.423 (59.423)        2:01.596 (1:02.173)
  7 Gratti, Andrew               TCNJ                 2:03.50    2:04.09  
           58.967 (58.967)        2:04.083 (1:05.117)
  8 Smithson, Sean               Rowan                2:03.22    2:06.25  
       1:00.537 (1:00.537)        2:06.249 (1:05.713)
  9 Mignogna, Dean               Rowan                2:04.62    2:14.30  
       1:03.013 (1:03.013)          1:59.667 (56.654)          2:14.296 (14.629)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie       Georgian Cou         4:05.33    4:05.00   1 
           48.674 (48.674)        1:56.546 (1:07.873)        3:03.915 (1:07.369)
       4:04.995 (1:01.080)
  2 Seals, Xavier                Georgian Cou         4:10.00    4:05.46   1 
           48.701 (48.701)        1:57.797 (1:09.097)        3:04.751 (1:06.954)
       4:05.454 (1:00.703)
  3 Kolodziej, Jake              Rowan                4:00.00    4:11.67   1 
           48.869 (48.869)        1:58.272 (1:09.404)        3:09.985 (1:11.713)
       4:11.666 (1:01.682)
  4 Delgado, Esteban             Rowan                4:05.00    4:12.63   1 
           49.489 (49.489)        1:58.570 (1:09.082)        3:07.619 (1:09.049)
       4:12.629 (1:05.010)
  5 Onu, Michael                 Rowan                4:06.57    4:15.20   1 
           49.782 (49.782)        1:58.937 (1:09.155)        3:07.370 (1:08.433)
       4:15.191 (1:07.822)
  6 Do, Daniel                   Stockton             4:04.64    4:15.82   1 
           49.161 (49.161)        1:57.912 (1:08.752)        3:06.467 (1:08.555)
  7 Mayhew, William              TCNJ                 4:10.00    4:17.07   1 
           50.324 (50.324)        1:59.706 (1:09.383)        3:10.025 (1:10.319)
       4:17.064 (1:07.039)
  8 Spector, Kyle                Georgian Cou         4:15.00    4:19.51   2 
           52.977 (52.977)        2:03.456 (1:10.479)        3:13.605 (1:10.149)
       4:19.503 (1:05.899)
  9 Vera, Miguel                 Rowan                4:11.83    4:20.18   1 
           50.047 (50.047)        1:59.461 (1:09.414)        3:09.791 (1:10.330)
       4:20.172 (1:10.382)
 10 Gruters, Stuart              TCNJ                 4:10.00    4:21.62   1 
           48.295 (48.295)        1:55.425 (1:07.130)        3:05.622 (1:10.198)
       4:21.617 (1:15.995)
 11 Czech, Nolan                 Georgian Cou         4:20.00    4:21.84   2 
           52.652 (52.652)        2:02.482 (1:09.830)        3:13.993 (1:11.512)
       4:21.832 (1:07.839)
 12 Knoetig, Kevin               Georgian Cou         4:20.00    4:23.05   2 
           52.090 (52.090)        2:03.746 (1:11.657)        3:17.222 (1:13.477)
       4:23.043 (1:05.822)
 13 Morrow, David                Rutgers-Camd                    4:23.99   2 
           52.116 (52.116)        2:04.037 (1:11.922)        3:17.558 (1:13.522)
       4:23.981 (1:06.423)
 14 Aseron, Sebastian            Rowan                4:14.23    4:30.20   1 
           50.162 (50.162)        2:00.110 (1:09.948)        3:13.820 (1:13.710)
       4:30.200 (1:16.380)
 15 Greenberg, Zachary           Stockton             4:35.00    4:44.24   2 
           52.350 (52.350)        2:07.287 (1:14.938)        3:26.180 (1:18.893)
       4:44.237 (1:18.058)
 16 Rodriguez, Dan               Stockton             4:36.00    4:46.58   2 
           52.433 (52.433)        2:07.311 (1:14.878)        3:26.626 (1:19.315)
 17 Eisenman, Max                Stockton             4:35.00    4:49.59   2 
           52.851 (52.851)        2:08.561 (1:15.710)        3:28.567 (1:20.007)
       4:49.585 (1:21.018)
 18 Moynihan, Angelo             Stockton             4:32.55    5:00.65   2 
           52.531 (52.531)        2:07.682 (1:15.152)        3:31.498 (1:23.817)
       5:00.648 (1:29.150)
 19 Achenbach, Zach              Stockton             4:20.00    5:07.14   2 
           52.752 (52.752)        2:08.547 (1:15.795)        3:36.143 (1:27.597)
       5:07.138 (1:30.995)
 20 Nguyen, Calvin               Stockton             4:42.00    5:08.20   2 
           52.918 (52.918)        2:09.072 (1:16.154)        3:36.681 (1:27.609)
       5:08.196 (1:31.515)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Knorr, Cooper                Stockton             8:41.50    8:42.93   1 
           36.337 (36.337)        1:45.770 (1:09.433)        2:55.250 (1:09.480)
       4:05.109 (1:09.859)        5:16.624 (1:11.515)        6:29.247 (1:12.624)
         7:02.934 (33.687)          7:42.914 (39.980)        8:42.927 (1:00.014)
          8:42.929 (0.002)
  2 Lauer, Kevin                 Rowan                8:44.31    8:43.21   1 
           35.765 (35.765)        1:45.469 (1:09.704)        2:54.939 (1:09.470)
       4:04.789 (1:09.850)        5:16.325 (1:11.537)        6:28.929 (1:12.604)
       7:43.114 (1:14.185)        8:43.205 (1:00.092)           8:43.206 (0.002)
  3 Kole, Matt                   TCNJ                 8:55.00    9:00.08   1 
           36.026 (36.026)        1:46.021 (1:09.995)        2:55.551 (1:09.530)
       4:05.427 (1:09.877)        5:17.112 (1:11.685)        6:32.330 (1:15.218)
       7:49.145 (1:16.815)        9:00.076 (1:10.932)           9:00.077 (0.002)
  4 Navalance, Kyle              Stockton             8:49.06    9:03.20   1 
           36.577 (36.577)        1:48.674 (1:12.097)        3:00.119 (1:11.445)
       4:13.777 (1:13.659)        5:27.897 (1:14.120)        6:42.631 (1:14.734)
       7:55.267 (1:12.637)        9:03.191 (1:07.924)           9:03.192 (0.002)
  5 Koerner, Mark                TCNJ                 9:05.00    9:06.37   1 
           37.305 (37.305)        1:49.654 (1:12.349)        3:01.826 (1:12.173)
       4:14.235 (1:12.409)        5:28.057 (1:13.823)        6:42.410 (1:14.353)
       7:55.746 (1:13.337)        9:06.369 (1:10.623)
  6 Patel, Kush                  Rowan                9:00.14    9:11.54   1 
       1:48.914 (1:48.914)        3:00.015 (1:11.102)        4:13.731 (1:13.717)
       5:28.617 (1:14.887)        6:46.539 (1:17.922)        8:02.494 (1:15.955)
       9:11.535 (1:09.042)
  7 Epifania, Dario              Rowan                8:58.43    9:11.55   1 
           36.936 (36.936)        1:48.870 (1:11.934)        3:00.755 (1:11.885)
       4:13.624 (1:12.869)        5:27.826 (1:14.203)        6:43.114 (1:15.288)
       7:59.220 (1:16.107)        9:11.549 (1:12.329)
  8 Vantuono, Keith              Rowan                9:03.65    9:14.58   1 
           37.082 (37.082)        1:49.977 (1:12.895)        3:03.321 (1:13.344)
       4:18.244 (1:14.923)        5:33.321 (1:15.078)        6:48.996 (1:15.675)
       9:14.579 (2:25.583)
  9 McBride, Connor              Rowan                9:01.11    9:17.03   1 
           36.460 (36.460)        1:49.064 (1:12.604)        3:01.146 (1:12.083)
       4:14.001 (1:12.855)        5:28.357 (1:14.357)        6:46.159 (1:17.802)
       9:17.021 (2:30.863)
 10 Diaz, Brandon                Rowan                8:55.23    9:18.26   1 
           36.720 (36.720)        1:48.522 (1:11.803)        3:00.552 (1:12.030)
       4:14.021 (1:13.469)        5:29.726 (1:15.705)        6:46.339 (1:16.613)
       8:02.241 (1:15.903)        9:18.252 (1:16.012)
 11 Tenebaum, Sam                Stockton             9:15.00    9:21.98   2 
           38.154 (38.154)        1:55.249 (1:17.095)        3:11.402 (1:16.153)
          3:11.963 (0.562)        4:27.689 (1:15.727)        5:44.008 (1:16.319)
       6:58.037 (1:14.029)        8:09.933 (1:11.897)        9:21.977 (1:12.044)
 12 Calandri, Gabriel            TCNJ                 9:12.00    9:28.14   2 
           37.324 (37.324)        1:54.200 (1:16.877)        3:10.353 (1:16.153)
       4:27.154 (1:16.802)        5:43.590 (1:16.437)        6:58.434 (1:14.844)
       8:15.822 (1:17.388)        9:28.134 (1:12.313)
 13 Smith, Matthew               TCNJ                 9:20.00    9:30.09   2 
           37.448 (37.448)        1:54.445 (1:16.998)        3:10.833 (1:16.388)
       4:27.313 (1:16.480)        5:43.910 (1:16.598)        6:59.314 (1:15.404)
       8:16.344 (1:17.030)        9:30.087 (1:13.743)
 14 Muermann, Jason              Rowan                9:01.34    9:31.49   1 
           37.369 (37.369)        1:51.609 (1:14.240)        3:08.081 (1:16.473)
       4:23.827 (1:15.747)        5:39.889 (1:16.062)        6:57.709 (1:17.820)
       8:15.701 (1:17.993)           8:15.701 (0.000)        9:31.481 (1:15.780)
 15 Conte, Stephen               Stockton             9:19.00    9:31.58   2 
           37.953 (37.953)        1:55.092 (1:17.139)        3:11.757 (1:16.665)
       4:27.655 (1:15.899)        5:44.512 (1:16.857)        7:01.652 (1:17.140)
       8:21.297 (1:19.645)        9:31.579 (1:10.283)
 16 Richardson, Matthew          TCNJ                 9:20.00    9:34.69   2 
           37.669 (37.669)        1:54.703 (1:17.034)        3:10.605 (1:15.903)
       4:26.897 (1:16.292)        5:44.168 (1:17.272)        7:01.278 (1:17.110)
       8:20.855 (1:19.578)        9:34.688 (1:13.833)
 17 Jarrett, Brandon             Rowan                9:03.67    9:35.10   1 
           36.861 (36.861)        1:49.219 (1:12.358)        3:01.587 (1:12.369)
       4:15.522 (1:13.935)        5:33.882 (1:18.360)        6:54.499 (1:20.617)
       8:16.016 (1:21.518)        9:35.100 (1:19.084)
 18 Hyland, Jason                Rutgers-Camd                    9:37.04   2 
           37.838 (37.838)        1:55.027 (1:17.189)        4:27.352 (2:32.325)
       5:44.178 (1:16.827)        7:01.162 (1:16.984)        8:20.040 (1:18.879)
       9:37.040 (1:17.000)
 19 Greene, Korey                Rowan                9:05.79    9:42.82   1 
           36.179 (36.179)        1:49.274 (1:13.095)        3:03.944 (1:14.670)
       4:22.486 (1:18.543)        5:42.142 (1:19.657)        8:24.330 (2:42.188)
       9:42.811 (1:18.482)
 20 Singh, Maninder              Rutgers-Newa         9:27.77    9:44.66   2 
           35.975 (35.975)        1:53.948 (1:17.973)        3:10.020 (1:16.073)
       4:26.650 (1:16.630)        5:43.542 (1:16.892)        7:00.983 (1:17.442)
       8:22.868 (1:21.885)        9:44.657 (1:21.789)
 21 DiTroia, Cameron             Rowan                9:30.89    9:49.50   2 
           38.107 (38.107)        1:55.510 (1:17.404)        3:12.909 (1:17.399)
       4:31.784 (1:18.875)        5:51.575 (1:19.792)        7:14.339 (1:22.764)
       8:34.884 (1:20.545)        9:49.500 (1:14.617)
 22 Shaw, Chris                  Stockton             9:19.50    9:51.73   2 
           37.738 (37.738)        1:54.904 (1:17.167)        3:11.659 (1:16.755)
       4:28.550 (1:16.892)        5:48.514 (1:19.964)        7:10.712 (1:22.198)
       8:34.345 (1:23.634)        9:51.722 (1:17.377)
 23 Barnhardt, Andrew            Rutgers-Camd                    9:53.99   2 
           38.793 (38.793)        1:56.107 (1:17.314)        3:14.525 (1:18.419)
       4:35.304 (1:20.779)        5:58.497 (1:23.193)        7:18.550 (1:20.054)
       8:37.504 (1:18.954)        9:53.984 (1:16.480)
 24 Johnson, Chris               Stockton             9:25.00   10:11.76   2 
           38.245 (38.245)        1:55.412 (1:17.167)        3:12.718 (1:17.307)
       4:32.853 (1:20.135)        5:58.260 (1:25.408)        7:25.172 (1:26.912)
       8:50.963 (1:25.792)       10:11.759 (1:20.797)
 25 Osol, Jericho                Stockton            10:18.00   10:23.82   2 
           38.555 (38.555)        1:56.780 (1:18.225)        3:16.255 (1:19.475)
       4:40.052 (1:23.797)        6:06.377 (1:26.325)        7:33.679 (1:27.303)
       9:01.248 (1:27.569)       10:23.814 (1:22.567)
 26 Rupert, Daniel               Stockton            10:15.81   10:45.68   2 
           38.557 (38.557)             39.014 (0.458)        1:57.062 (1:18.048)
       3:16.590 (1:19.529)        4:42.305 (1:25.715)        6:13.094 (1:30.789)
       7:45.502 (1:32.408)        9:16.984 (1:31.483)       10:45.677 (1:28.693)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Martin, Devin                Georgian Cou           15.50      15.91   3.6 
  2 Young, Marquise              Rowan                  14.99      16.50   3.6 
  3 Kizee, Tymir                 Georgian Cou           15.50      17.80   3.6 
  4 Blair, James                 TCNJ                   15.65      19.33   3.6 
  5 Nguyen, Johnathan            Rowan                  14.98      22.54   3.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devito, Joe                  Rowan                  53.93      57.95  
  2 Simpson, Kevin               Stockton               59.50    1:00.18  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                          41.50      41.67  
     1) Coyle, Rakim                    2) Clement, Donovan               
     3) Agyemang, Nana                  4) Beasley, Jah'mere              
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           42.97      43.17  
     1) Gomez, Justin                   2) Scott, Tyler                   
     3) Hopkins, Daulton                4) Schmitt, Raymond               
 -- Stockton  'A'                                       45.00         DQ   out of zone 1 to 2
     1) Allen, Jalen                    2) Adjangba, Ian                  
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis             4) Fisher, Ryan                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowan  'A'                                        3:14.28    3:27.07  
     1) Devito, Joe                     2) Conte, Amara                   
     3) Barbieri, Hunter                4) Delle, Vincent                 
       1:43.317 (1:43.317)          2:34.775 (51.458)          3:27.067 (52.293)
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:22.75    3:29.92  
     1) Schuett, Brett                  2) Peck, Dylan                    
     3) Engler, Jason                   4) Rychkov, Roman                 
       1:47.129 (1:47.129)          2:39.086 (51.958)          3:29.911 (50.825)
  3 Stockton  'A'                                     3:40.00    3:37.42  
     1) Fisher, Ryan                    2) Rivera-Turell, Luis            
     3) Allen, Jalen                    4) Simpson, Kevin                 
       1:49.855 (1:49.855)          2:42.224 (52.369)          3:37.411 (55.188)
  4 Rowan  'C'                                        3:28.89    3:39.08  
     1) Mignogna, Dean                  2) Argekis, Peter                 
     3) Riley, Jacob                    4) Smithson, Sean                 
       1:51.102 (1:51.102)          2:44.279 (53.177)          3:39.079 (54.800)
  5 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:35.00    3:40.28  
     1) Jean Louis, Jelsimon            2) Martin, Devin                  
     3) Dejean, Alexander               4) Brzyski, Jarod                 
       1:48.746 (1:48.746)          2:46.229 (57.483)          3:40.279 (54.050)
  6 Rowan  'B'                                        3:24.22    3:40.41  
     1) Kolodziej, Jake                 2) Voll, Zachary                  
     3) Delgado, Esteban                4) Hammond, Geoff                 
       1:50.257 (1:50.257)          2:43.969 (53.712)          3:40.409 (56.440)
  7 Stockton  'B'                                     3:45.00    3:59.79  
     1) Adjangba, Ian                   2) Keidat, Matt                   
     3) Klenk, Max                      4) Knorr, Cooper                  
       2:54.204 (2:54.204)        3:59.781 (1:05.578)
  8 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                               3:39.00    4:08.73  
     1) Barnhardt, Andrew               2) Hyland, Jason                  
     3) Morrow, David                   4) Maine, Vinny                   
       2:07.459 (2:07.459)        3:09.314 (1:01.855)          4:08.722 (59.409)
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Earnest              Rowan                  2.05m      2.00m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 
        O    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Daly, Hunter                 Stockton               2.00m      1.95m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.06 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX  XXX 
  3 Pereira, Vasco               Georgian Cou           1.84m      1.80m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Lebron, Julio                Rowan                  1.94m         NH  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Blair, James                 TCNJ                   1.85m         NH  
     1.70 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holland, Keith               Stockton               4.75m      4.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.65 4.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Carter, Matthew              Stockton               4.40m      4.10m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Gardner, Rob                 Rowan                  4.25m     J4.10m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Byrne, Eric                  Rowan                  4.00m      3.95m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Rossi, Nick                  Rowan                  4.11m      3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Blanchard, Robert            Rowan                  4.10m     J3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Toppi, Ryan                  Stockton               4.10m     J3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Morales, Joseph              Stockton                         J3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
       XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Klenk, Max                   Stockton               3.96m      3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 10 McBrearty, Luke              Stockton               3.95m     J3.65m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Augustin, Cedric             Rutgers-Newa           6.12m      6.52m   1.0 
     6.52m(1.0) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.6)           
  2 Devero, Jeshurun             Georgian Cou           6.90m      6.40m   1.1 
     6.14m(0.2) 6.40m(1.1) 5.22m(2.9)           
  3 Mitchell, Jahari             Stockton                          6.12m   0.9 
     FOUL(2.6) 6.12m(0.9) 6.04m(2.6)           
  4 Amilcar, Rendys              Rutgers-Newa           5.99m      6.00m   3.5 
     5.97m(4.0) FOUL(3.6) 6.00m(3.5)           
  5 Allen, Jalen                 Stockton               5.86m      5.94m   3.7 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2) 5.94m(3.7)           
 -- Breen, Dylan                 Georgian Cou           7.23m       FOUL       
     FOUL(3.0) FOUL(2.2) FOUL(0.1)           
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Devero, Jeshurun             Georgian Cou          14.32m     14.60m   1.1 
     14.60m(1.1) 14.15m(2.6) FOUL(2.4)           
  2 Johnson, Ahmir               Rowan                 14.84m     14.46m   1.9 
     14.46m(1.9) 14.23m(3.6) 14.19m(1.8)           
  3 Amilcar, Rendys              Rutgers-Newa          13.21m     13.56m   1.5 
     12.57m(3.3) FOUL(0.1) 13.56m(1.5)           
  4 Augustin, Cedric             Rutgers-Newa          12.42m     12.65m   2.5 
     11.95m(1.9) 12.65m(2.5) 12.37m(4.0)           
 -- Martin, Devin                Georgian Cou          14.15m       FOUL       
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.2)           
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roger, Ryan                  Georgian Cou          16.70m     14.73m  
      14.73m  FOUL  13.93m           
  2 Valdez, Alejandro            Georgian Cou          15.48m     12.94m  
      12.74m  FOUL  12.94m           
  3 Gross, Will                  Stockton              13.74m     12.71m  
      11.75m  FOUL  12.71m           
  4 Carfagno, Mike               Stockton              12.31m     12.68m  
      12.11m  12.68m  12.51m           
  5 Kokolis, Nick                Rowan                 13.27m     12.31m  
      11.94m  11.87m  12.31m           
  6 Luke, Schrank Garcia         TCNJ                  12.50m     10.91m  
      10.38m  10.70m  10.91m           
  7 Eldrige, Hunter              Rutgers-Newa                     10.51m  
      9.91m  10.51m  FOUL           
  8 Mackiewicz, Zachary          TCNJ                  12.50m     10.12m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.12m           
  9 Rojas, Ruben                 Stockton               9.94m      9.79m  
      9.32m  9.79m  9.29m           
 -- Williams, Timaul             Rutgers-Newa          14.87m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kokolis, Nick                Rowan                 44.12m     46.11m  
      44.29m  45.52m  46.11m         
  2 Roger, Ryan                  Georgian Cou          48.97m     43.26m  
      43.26m  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 Bain, Ian                    Rowan                 43.43m     42.09m  
      42.09m  FOUL  FOUL         
  4 Bass, Troy                   Georgian Cou          41.82m     41.94m  
      FOUL  41.94m  40.34m         
  5 Williams, Timaul             Rutgers-Newa          47.80m     40.43m  
      FOUL  40.43m  FOUL         
  6 Gross, Will                  Stockton              35.94m     40.20m  
      FOUL  37.20m  40.20m         
  7 Valdez, Alejandro            Georgian Cou          37.98m     38.92m  
      29.27m  38.92m  37.43m         
  8 Mackiewicz, Zachary          TCNJ                  44.00m     37.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.48m         
  9 Carfagno, Mike               Stockton              37.48m     33.08m  
      30.62m  FOUL  33.08m         
 10 Eldrige, Hunter              Rutgers-Newa                     28.31m  
      FOUL  28.31m  FOUL         
 11 Luke, Schrank Garcia         TCNJ                  33.00m     27.28m  
      24.38m  27.28m  26.70m         
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Misko, Jude                  Rutgers-Camd          54.59m     57.97m  
      FOUL  57.97m  56.89m           
  2 Wan, Darren                  Stockton              51.80m     53.09m  
      50.62m  52.25m  53.09m           
  3 Roger, Ryan                  Georgian Cou          42.19m     45.60m  
      45.17m  45.60m  45.41m           
  4 Williams, Timaul             Rutgers-Newa          36.54m     43.13m  
      FOUL  39.97m  43.13m           
  5 Kokolis, Nick                Rowan                 50.00m     41.84m  
      41.84m  FOUL  41.50m           
  6 Bain, Ian                    Rowan                 40.00m     41.02m  
      39.93m  41.02m  39.39m           
  7 Rosa, Edgar                  Rowan                 42.22m     40.46m  
      FOUL  40.46m  FOUL           
  8 Gross, Will                  Stockton              37.15m     39.93m  
      39.93m  39.43m  39.36m           
  9 Bass, Troy                   Georgian Cou          44.69m     39.19m  
      FOUL  39.19m  FOUL           
 10 Luke, Schrank Garcia         TCNJ                  35.00m     27.07m  
      FOUL  25.25m  27.07m           
 11 Mackiewicz, Zachary          TCNJ                  36.00m     25.70m  
      23.30m  25.70m  FOUL           
 -- Valdez, Alejandro            Georgian Cou          36.79m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McAleavey, Dan               Rowan                 60.81m     62.36m  
      54.19m  55.40m  62.36m           
  2 Rosa, Edgar                  Rowan                 57.79m     58.51m  
      52.51m  58.51m  FOUL           
  3 Paczesny, Krzysztof          Georgian Cou          56.13m     53.15m  
      45.04m  FOUL  53.15m           
  4 Muir, Kyle                   Georgian Cou          54.54m     53.12m  
      48.62m  FOUL  53.12m           
  5 Parades, Huasley             Rowan                 56.78m     52.55m  
      52.55m  47.34m  50.76m           
  6 Sainvil, Shelton             Stockton              50.00m     49.99m  
      45.09m  49.99m  45.63m           
  7 Sauchelli, Joseph            Georgian Cou          48.00m     47.29m  
      42.60m  44.70m  47.29m           
  8 Gagliardi, Michael           TCNJ                  50.00m     46.22m  
      46.22m  41.58m  FOUL           
  9 Moreira, Jonnathan           TCNJ                  45.00m     43.19m  
      43.19m  42.14m  FOUL           
 10 Ellis, Andrew                TCNJ                  47.00m     41.67m  
      40.89m  41.67m  39.92m           
 11 Bibeault, Ben                Stockton              39.00m     39.47m  
      36.12m  37.79m  39.47m           
 12 Deuer, Sean                  Rutgers-Newa                     39.39m  
      39.39m  FOUL  38.95m          
 13 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan         Rutgers-Newa                     39.26m  
      39.26m  38.44m  FOUL           
 -- Lebron, Julio                Rowan                 59.15m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL