3/26– Stockton Invite

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2022 08:52 PM
                       Stockton Invitational - 3/26/2022                       
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Molloy  'A'                                       1:05.88      50.09  
     1) #184 James, Savannah            2) #193 Piller, Jenna             
     3) #194 Pommells, Antonette        4) #187 McCaffery, Marissa        
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       50.63      51.23  
     1) #290 Smith, Megan               2) #282 Morrison, Ashanae         
     3) #264 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo    4) #265 Apple, Kaylee             
  3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                54.88      53.09  
     1) #105 Wright, Wynter             2) #89 Cichon, Meghan             
     3) #97 Kosky, Jillian              4) #100 McNeil, Alexxis           
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                       52.16      54.81  
     1) #27 Byfield, Alexis             2) #32 Gordon, Kathleenjoy        
     3) #42 Neupane, Sabina             4) #46 Smith, Jalisa              
  5 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                             55.75      55.63  
     1) #204 Algarin, Dreana            2) #206 Baer, Sabrina             
     3) #213 Hartwyk, Hailey            4) #207 Barclift, Precious        
  6 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                1:04.96      55.72  
     1) #116 McShea, Siobhan            2) #114 La Grotte, Alissa         
     3) #109 Clarency, Jenna            4) #117 O'Neill, Natalie          
  7 Ccny  'A'                                                      59.41  
     1) #65 McPartland, Zara            2) #71 Williams, Aakaysha         
     3) #59 Cortez, Kate                4) #70 Warner, Serena             
 
Event 2  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       44.17      42.93   1 
     1) #604 Greene, Devante            2) #615 Latham, Carson            
     3) #630 Scott, Donnie              4) #601 Fisher, Ryan              
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)  2:43.45 (1:22.66)  4:04.87 (1:21.42)  5:27.83 (1:22.96)
      6:51.18 (1:23.36)  8:16.29 (1:25.12)  9:42.72 (1:26.43) 11:07.63 (1:24.91)
  2 Molloy  'A'                                         44.39      44.29   1 
     1) #503 Anderson, Eric             2) #504 Arango, Juan              
     3) #505 Canelo, Philip             4) #512 Macchio, Gianni           
      1:12.34 (1:12.34)  2:23.03 (1:10.69)  3:34.01 (1:10.99)  4:45.81 (1:11.80)
      6:00.60 (1:14.80)  7:14.90 (1:14.30)  8:29.11 (1:14.22)  9:41.66 (1:12.56)
  3 Holy Family  'A'                                    44.04      44.77   1 
     1) #467 Siburn, Rojay              2) #445 Cooper, Micah             
     3) #443 Chinye, Noah               4) #462 Reyes, Reymond            
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                       45.29      45.14   1 
     1) #314 Edwards, Ethan             2) #316 Gola, Anthony             
     3) #320 Issah, Rayhan              4) #334 Wright, Curtis            
      1:12.22 (1:12.22)  2:22.91 (1:10.69)  3:34.04 (1:11.13)  4:45.50 (1:11.47)
      5:56.63 (1:11.13)  7:06.90 (1:10.28)  8:17.53 (1:10.63)  9:26.09 (1:08.56)
  5 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                             45.80      45.74   1 
     1) #521 Bruno, Giorgio             2) #523 Coleman, James            
     3) #529 Reese, Elijah              4) #530 Sanchez, Jaden            
  6 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                46.93      46.87   2 
     1) #413 Syrett, Chris              2) #388 Euell, Jaden              
     3) #402 Mehnert, Isaiah            4) #414 Triadafillopulos, Theo    
  7 Farmingdale St.  'B'                                46.93      46.98   1 
     1) #379 Bernard, Rosean            2) #381 Bono, Matthew             
     3) #389 Folarin, Timothy           4) #408 Seminara, Michel          
  8 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                          47.06   2 
     1) #640 Allen, Hari                2) #645 Jackson, Tarius           
     3) #649 Ramos, Toby                4) #643 Gibson, Joshua            
  9 Manhattanville  'A'                                 46.00      47.55   2 
     1) #495 Gonzalez, Justin           2) #491 Ascencio, Jimmy           
     3) #492 Crocco, Anthony            4) #501 Thomas, Jared             
 10 Ccny  'A'                                                      48.18   2 
     1) #353 Harilall, Austin           2) #346 Byron, Kyle               
     3) #359 Smith, Will                4) #344 Adegbenro, Temitope       
 11 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  50.15      48.49   2 
     1) #432 Soulaimanov, Ilya          2) #431 Soubik, Branden           
     3) #429 Mathew, Melvin             4) #418 Aldarwich, Karam          
 -- Chestnut Hill  'A'                                  44.85         DQ   1 
     1) #374 Smith, Tyler               2) #362 Bailey, Tyheem            
     3) #366 Davis, Matthew             4) #372 Moye, Branden             
 
Event 3  Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   92 Haynes, Alycia        Farmingdale          5:16.56    5:10.33   1 
      1:02.02 (1:02.02)  2:28.70 (1:26.69)  3:49.83 (1:21.14)  5:10.33 (1:20.50)
  2 #   11 Gordley, Micah        Arcadia              5:10.00    5:11.99   1 
      1:04.04 (1:04.04)  2:29.29 (1:25.26)  3:51.41 (1:22.13)  5:11.99 (1:20.59)
  3 #  292 Tharp, Marlee         Stockton             5:14.86    5:13.18   1 
      1:02.35 (1:02.35)  2:29.03 (1:26.69)  3:52.03 (1:23.01)  5:13.18 (1:21.15)
  4 #  198 Sohl, Megan           Molloy               5:13.80    5:17.75   1 
      1:03.51 (1:03.51)  2:29.64 (1:26.13)  3:53.64 (1:24.01)  5:17.75 (1:24.12)
  5 #  275 Harris, Olivia        Stockton             5:12.00    5:19.98   1 
      1:02.55 (1:02.55)  2:30.19 (1:27.65)  3:56.74 (1:26.55)  5:19.98 (1:23.24)
  6 #  163 Eshraghi, Ana         Jefferson (P         5:15.00    5:24.61   1 
      1:02.54 (1:02.54)  2:30.49 (1:27.95)  4:00.55 (1:30.06)  5:24.61 (1:24.06)
  7 #  162 Brennan, Sarah        Jefferson (P         5:05.00    5:25.45   1 
      1:03.07 (1:03.07)  2:31.02 (1:27.95)  3:59.38 (1:28.37)  5:25.45 (1:26.07)
  8 #   86 Watts, Sydney         Chestnut Hil         5:32.80    5:25.90   2 
      1:00.29 (1:00.29)  2:27.81 (1:27.52)  3:59.13 (1:31.32)  5:25.90 (1:26.78)
  9 #  149 Mcneil, Zane          Holy Family          5:25.00    5:28.58   1 
      1:02.23 (1:02.23)  2:30.35 (1:28.13)  4:00.56 (1:30.21)  5:28.58 (1:28.03)
 10 #  169 Percy, Kyleigh        Jefferson (P         5:12.00    5:30.16   1 
      1:02.77 (1:02.77)  2:31.79 (1:29.02)  4:01.26 (1:29.47)  5:30.16 (1:28.91)
 11 #  148 McNamee, Emma         Holy Family          5:25.00    5:33.61   1 
      1:02.42 (1:02.42)     1:03.74 (1.32)  2:32.53 (1:28.79)  4:04.65 (1:32.13)
      5:33.61 (1:28.96)
 12 #  266 Baney, Paige          Stockton             5:22.68    5:36.42   1 
      1:02.92 (1:02.92)  2:32.21 (1:29.30)  4:04.34 (1:32.13)  5:36.42 (1:32.08)
 13 #  144 Lash, Kai             Holy Family          5:25.50    5:36.55   1 
      1:03.00 (1:03.00)  2:35.05 (1:32.06)  4:09.46 (1:34.41)  5:36.55 (1:27.09)
 14 #  191 O'Callaghan, Maur     Molloy               5:34.96    5:36.60   2 
      1:01.69 (1:01.69)  2:31.61 (1:29.93)  4:04.91 (1:33.31)  5:36.60 (1:31.69)
 15 #  126 Draper, Desiree       Holy Family          5:25.50    5:36.79   1 
      1:03.09 (1:03.09)  2:34.97 (1:31.88)  4:09.43 (1:34.47)  5:36.79 (1:27.36)
 16 #  216 Wiseley, Ashton       RC - Glouces         5:38.19    5:43.50   2 
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:29.20 (1:28.21)  4:05.47 (1:36.27)  5:43.50 (1:38.03)
 17 #  134 Hayden, Paris         Holy Family          5:25.50    5:44.68   1 
      1:03.88 (1:03.88)  2:29.84 (1:25.96)  4:03.18 (1:33.35)  5:44.68 (1:41.51)
 18 #   83 Short, Lilly          Chestnut Hil         5:56.83    5:52.70   2 
      1:02.00 (1:02.00)  2:33.87 (1:31.87)  4:13.68 (1:39.82)  5:52.70 (1:39.02)
 19 #  170 Shaw, Lydia           Jefferson (P         5:12.00    5:52.90   1 
      1:03.21 (1:03.21)  2:34.50 (1:31.29)  4:12.82 (1:38.32)  5:52.90 (1:40.08)
 20 #  112 Greene, Keely         Gwynedd-Merc         6:01.79    5:54.70   2 
      1:05.76 (1:05.76)  2:43.46 (1:37.71)  4:24.12 (1:40.67)  5:54.70 (1:30.59)
 21 #  108 Bennett, Alicia       Gwynedd-Merc         6:10.32    5:56.17   2 
      1:05.77 (1:05.77)  2:43.64 (1:37.88)  4:23.20 (1:39.56)  5:56.17 (1:32.97)
 22 #  155 Reid, Victoria        Holy Family                     6:01.82   2 
      1:00.67 (1:00.67)  2:33.26 (1:32.60)  4:17.86 (1:44.60)  6:01.82 (1:43.96)
 23 #   65 McPartland, Zara      CCNY                            6:04.02   2 
      1:10.08 (1:10.08)  6:04.02 (4:53.94)
 24 #  111 Dougher, Kristen      Gwynedd-Merc         5:50.00    6:08.47   2 
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:45.73 (1:39.43)  4:30.26 (1:44.53)  6:08.47 (1:38.21)
 25 #   94 Jolly, Lindsey        Farmingdale                     6:15.99   2 
      1:10.10 (1:10.10)  2:55.09 (1:45.00)  4:35.28 (1:40.19)  6:15.99 (1:40.72)
 26 #  257 Pierce, Jonna         St. Francis          5:20.00    6:18.79   1 
      1:03.88 (1:03.88)  2:35.24 (1:31.37)  4:22.69 (1:47.45)  6:18.79 (1:56.11)
 27 #   50 DelosSantos Trini     Camden Count         6:15.00    6:20.75   2 
      1:09.97 (1:09.97)  2:53.28 (1:43.31)  4:37.66 (1:44.39)     4:40.13 (2.47)
      6:20.75 (1:40.62)
 28 #   55 Rehn, Natalie         Camden Count         6:15.00    6:20.77   2 
      1:10.95 (1:10.95)  2:54.96 (1:44.01)  4:43.23 (1:48.27)  6:20.77 (1:37.55)
 29 #   71 Williams, Aakaysh     CCNY                            6:25.90   2 
      1:11.89 (1:11.89)  2:56.87 (1:44.98)  4:47.34 (1:50.48)  6:25.90 (1:38.57)
 30 #  127 Durning, Kaitlyn      Holy Family                     6:30.13   2 
      1:09.65 (1:09.65)  2:52.77 (1:43.13)  4:41.97 (1:49.21)  6:30.13 (1:48.16)
 31 #  217 Wodarczyk, Paige      RC - Glouces                    6:53.66   2 
      1:15.63 (1:15.63)  3:13.86 (1:58.24)  5:12.17 (1:58.32)  6:53.66 (1:41.49)
 32 #   41 Mercado, Nicole       Caldwell             6:26.46    7:09.49   2 
      1:13.64 (1:13.64)  3:06.32 (1:52.69)  5:06.88 (2:00.57)  7:09.49 (2:02.62)
 -- #   64 Lu, Sandra            CCNY                                DNF   2 
      1:10.09 (1:10.09)
 
Event 4  Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  614 Knorr, Cooper         Stockton             3:58.63    4:08.02   1 
          51.74 (51.74)  2:00.67 (1:08.93)  3:06.22 (1:05.56)  4:08.02 (1:01.80)
  2 #  621 Navalance, Kyle       Stockton             4:08.36    4:11.21   1 
          51.37 (51.37)  2:00.36 (1:08.99)  3:05.67 (1:05.32)  4:11.21 (1:05.54)
  3 #  482 Forry, Dan            Jefferson (P         4:09.00    4:15.29   1 
          51.89 (51.89)  2:00.15 (1:08.26)  3:07.38 (1:07.24)  4:15.29 (1:07.91)
  4 #  508 Fitzsimmons, John     Molloy               4:10.72    4:15.99   1 
          51.15 (51.15)  2:00.54 (1:09.40)  3:07.49 (1:06.96)  4:15.99 (1:08.50)
  5 #  382 Calogianes, Matth     Farmingdale          4:10.00    4:16.63   1 
          52.08 (52.08)  2:01.15 (1:09.08)  3:07.57 (1:06.42)  4:16.63 (1:09.07)
  6 #  313 Datta, Tilak          Caldwell             4:15.00    4:18.95   1 
          52.30 (52.30)  2:02.05 (1:09.75)  3:10.53 (1:08.48)  4:18.95 (1:08.42)
  7 #  459 Powlowicz, Michae     Holy Family          4:20.50    4:20.24   2 
          50.38 (50.38)  2:03.67 (1:13.29)  3:16.27 (1:12.61)  4:20.24 (1:03.97)
  8 #  557 Townsend, Christo     Rutgers-Camd         4:27.00    4:20.27   2 
      3:17.66 (3:17.66)  4:20.27 (1:02.62)
  9 #  476 Bustos, Leonard       Jefferson (P         4:09.00    4:22.06   1 
          51.14 (51.14)  3:11.67 (2:20.53)  4:22.06 (1:10.39)
 10 #  373 Nelson, Christoph     Chestnut Hil         4:10.00    4:22.37   1 
      2:02.65 (2:02.65)  3:12.54 (1:09.89)  4:22.37 (1:09.84)
 11 #  634 Tenebaum, Sam         Stockton             4:19.10    4:22.57   1 
          52.47 (52.47)  2:02.77 (1:10.31)  3:12.44 (1:09.67)  4:22.57 (1:10.13)
 12 #  483 Keough, Michael       Jefferson (P         4:11.00    4:23.53   1 
          51.77 (51.77)  3:14.26 (2:22.50)  4:23.53 (1:09.27)
 13 #  547 Hyland, Jason         Rutgers-Camd         4:27.00    4:23.64   2 
          50.62 (50.62)  3:15.99 (2:25.38)  4:23.64 (1:07.65)
 14 #  480 Daley, Tyler          Jefferson (P         4:11.00    4:25.40   1 
          51.99 (51.99)  3:14.88 (2:22.90)  4:25.40 (1:10.53)
 15 #  633 Squicciarini, Dan     Stockton             4:19.00    4:27.52   1 
          52.61 (52.61)  2:03.50 (1:10.89)  3:15.99 (1:12.50)  4:27.52 (1:11.54)
 16 #  375 Stanchina, Cole       Chestnut Hil         4:10.00    4:27.84   1 
      3:14.71 (3:14.71)  4:27.84 (1:13.14)
 17 #  509 Floyd, Matt           Molloy               4:14.00    4:28.41   1 
          51.42 (51.42)  2:01.27 (1:09.85)  3:13.59 (1:12.33)  4:28.41 (1:14.83)
 18 #  500 Somme, Carter         Manhattanvil         4:21.11    4:31.37   2 
          54.01 (54.01)  2:07.49 (1:13.49)  3:21.70 (1:14.22)  4:31.37 (1:09.68)
 19 #  447 Dietz, Brian          Holy Family          4:30.50    4:32.05   2 
          52.12 (52.12)  2:04.85 (1:12.73)  3:21.16 (1:16.31)  4:32.05 (1:10.90)
 20 #  488 Skinner, Josh         Jefferson (P         4:20.00    4:32.32   1 
      3:16.17 (3:16.17)  4:32.32 (1:16.16)
 21 #  420 Balla, Thomas         Gwynedd-Merc         4:30.00    4:32.82   2 
          51.32 (51.32)       54.76 (3.44)  2:06.20 (1:11.45)  3:21.99 (1:15.79)
      4:32.82 (1:10.84)
 22 #  368 Fisher, Jason         Chestnut Hil         4:26.07    4:33.90   2 
          50.15 (50.15)  2:04.52 (1:14.37)  3:21.81 (1:17.29)  4:33.90 (1:12.10)
 23 #  301 Ip, Sean              Arcadia              4:35.00    4:34.63   2 
      2:09.65 (2:09.65)  3:24.16 (1:14.51)  4:34.63 (1:10.48)
 24 #  478 Corsaro, Chris        Jefferson (P         4:20.00    4:35.54   1 
          52.48 (52.48)  2:03.90 (1:11.42)  3:17.71 (1:13.82)  4:35.54 (1:17.83)
 25 #  620 Moynihan, Angelo      Stockton             4:57.50    4:35.55   2 
          54.10 (54.10)  2:07.16 (1:13.07)  3:21.47 (1:14.31)  4:35.55 (1:14.08)
 26 #  568 Howard, Terell        St. Francis                     4:36.61   3 
          50.72 (50.72)  2:06.07 (1:15.35)  3:25.17 (1:19.10)  4:36.61 (1:11.45)
 27 #  318 Hernandez, Carlos     Caldwell             4:45.00    4:36.95   2 
          53.43 (53.43)  2:08.78 (1:15.36)  3:27.59 (1:18.82)  4:36.95 (1:09.36)
 28 #  599 Eisenman, Max         Stockton             4:36.40    4:37.28   2 
          54.46 (54.46)  3:22.66 (2:28.21)  4:37.28 (1:14.63)
 29 #  360 Tarsia, Adam          CCNY                            4:37.81   3 
      2:07.98 (2:07.98)  3:25.59 (1:17.62)  4:37.81 (1:12.22)
 30 #  332 Wafa, Abbas           Caldwell             4:45.00    4:41.02   2 
          54.66 (54.66)  2:09.28 (1:14.62)     2:11.25 (1.97)  3:29.37 (1:18.13)
      4:41.02 (1:11.65)
 31 #  383 Catano, Daniel        Farmingdale                     4:42.46   3 
      2:06.71 (2:06.71)  3:26.01 (1:19.31)  4:42.46 (1:16.45)
 32 #  309 Walter, Kevin         Arcadia              4:42.00    4:43.29   2 
      3:25.80 (3:25.80)  4:43.29 (1:17.50)
 33 #  298 Behm, Ben             Arcadia                         4:44.83   3 
          52.24 (52.24)  2:08.38 (1:16.15)  3:28.58 (1:20.20)  4:44.83 (1:16.25)
 34 #  315 Geddes, Alex          Caldwell             5:03.69    4:46.35   3 
          50.68 (50.68)  2:07.15 (1:16.47)  3:27.36 (1:20.22)  4:46.35 (1:18.99)
 35 #  407 Rogers, Wyatt         Farmingdale                     4:51.71   3 
          51.41 (51.41)  3:29.36 (2:37.96)  4:51.71 (1:22.35)
 36 #  418 Aldarwich, Karam      Gwynedd-Merc         4:38.69    4:55.21   2 
      3:35.16 (3:35.16)  4:55.21 (1:20.05)
 37 #  307 Solari, Antonio       Arcadia              4:50.00    4:59.00   2 
      2:12.59 (2:12.59)  3:36.72 (1:24.14)  4:59.00 (1:22.28)
 38 #  425 Johnston, Kevin       Gwynedd-Merc         5:15.17    5:00.09   3 
          52.52 (52.52)  2:12.47 (1:19.95)  3:37.73 (1:25.27)  5:00.09 (1:22.36)
 39 #  499 Schneiger, Robert     Manhattanvil         5:07.18    5:05.20   3 
          56.60 (56.60)  2:19.65 (1:23.05)  3:47.38 (1:27.74)  5:05.20 (1:17.82)
 40 #  387 Engelhardt, Jonat     Farmingdale                     5:05.26   3 
      5:05.26 (5:05.26)
 41 #  415 Vierling, Patrick     Farmingdale                     5:06.06   3 
          51.06 (51.06)  2:09.74 (1:18.69)  3:38.58 (1:28.84)  5:06.06 (1:27.48)
 42 #  345 Alfaro-Martell, A     CCNY                            5:14.66   3 
      2:21.90 (2:21.90)  3:52.04 (1:30.15)  5:14.66 (1:22.62)
 43 #  419 Atonal'Varela, Is     Gwynedd-Merc         5:20.00    5:20.47   3 
          57.35 (57.35)  2:23.42 (1:26.07)  3:53.99 (1:30.58)  5:20.47 (1:26.49)
 44 #  405 Perchinelli, Anth     Farmingdale                     5:30.94   3 
          52.68 (52.68)  2:24.04 (1:31.36)  3:57.68 (1:33.65)  5:30.94 (1:33.26)
 45 #  341 Robles, David         Camden Count         5:15.00    5:51.31   3 
          57.13 (57.13)  2:27.35 (1:30.23)  4:08.43 (1:41.09)  5:51.31 (1:42.88)
 -- #  348 Day, Jules            CCNY                                DNF   3 
 -- #  356 Rasmussen, Christ     CCNY                                DNF   3 
 
Event 5  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  264 Aka-Bashorun, Fun     Stockton               16.52      17.33  +0.0  1 
  2 #  141 Jones, Nyoki          Holy Family                       17.58  -0.2  2 
  3 #   49 Adisa, Idayat         Camden Count           18.00      17.66  +0.0  1 
  4 #  116 McShea, Siobhan       Gwynedd-Merc           17.23      17.75  +0.0  1 
  5 #   27 Byfield, Alexis       Caldwell               16.16      17.89  +0.0  1 
  5 #  143 Khowessa, Hager       Holy Family            18.21      17.89  +0.0  1 
  7 #  224 Crowley, Hannah       Rutgers-Camd                      19.38  -0.2  2 
  8 #   96 Kemp, Amira           Farmingdale            19.39      19.40  +0.0  1 
  9 #   87 Aversa, Gabriella     Farmingdale                       20.44  -0.2  2 
 10 #   45 Sarmiento, Dagnel     Caldwell                          20.64  -0.2  2 
 11 #  242 Blake, Beyonce        St. Francis                       21.66  -0.2  2 
 -- #  101 Reyes, Melissa        Farmingdale                         DNF  -0.2  2 
 
Event 6  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  453 Jones, Terrance       Holy Family            15.62      15.76  -1.5  1 
  2 #  462 Reyes, Reymond        Holy Family            16.71      16.92  -1.5  1 
  3 #  412 Stocken, Joseph       Farmingdale            16.84      17.13  -1.5  1 
  4 #  602 Green, Trevone        Stockton                          17.63   1.2  2 
  5 #  623 Ricciardi, James      Stockton                          17.65  -1.5  1 
  6 #  394 Jerome, Rodney        Farmingdale            16.62      17.99  -1.5  1 
  7 #  518 Wren, Billy           Molloy                 18.29      18.33   1.2  2 
  8 #  624 Rivera-Hands, Jam     Stockton                          19.04   1.2  2 
 -- #  355 Oliviera-Nurse, A     CCNY                                 DQ   1.2  2 
 
Event 7  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  137 Heyward, Genelle      Holy Family          1:01.17    1:01.39   1 
  2 #  193 Piller, Jenna         Molloy                 59.80    1:01.42   1 
  3 #  144 Lash, Kai             Holy Family            59.31    1:01.74   1 
  4 #  159 Salkey, Ariel         Holy Family          1:04.50    1:02.24   2 
  5 #  202 Weber, Christiane     Molloy               1:00.44    1:02.33   1 
  6 #  166 Horner, Sadie         Jefferson (P         1:00.50    1:02.44   1 
  7 #  201 Vaseghi, Kailee       Molloy               1:00.99    1:04.12   1 
  8 #  184 James, Savannah       Molloy               1:03.60    1:04.30   1 
  9 #  126 Draper, Desiree       Holy Family          1:00.52    1:04.31   1 
 10 #  136 Henry-Ellis, Kimo     Holy Family                     1:04.59   3 
 11 #  197 Sandez, Alyssa        Molloy               1:07.80    1:07.03   2 
 12 #   97 Kosky, Jillian        Farmingdale          1:08.14    1:07.53   2 
 13 #  213 Hartwyk, Hailey       RC - Glouces         1:09.74    1:08.24   2 
 14 #   65 McPartland, Zara      CCNY                 1:08.95    1:08.61   2 
 15 #   37 Lopez, Gabriela       Caldwell             1:10.06    1:08.93   2 
 16 #  176 Schmidt, Jennifer     Manhattanvil         1:11.28    1:10.05   2 
 17 #  234 Owens, Emily          Rutgers-Camd                    1:10.93   3 
 18 #   79 Kirby, Taylor         Chestnut Hil         1:11.17    1:10.94   2 
 19 #   18 McGarry, Delaney      Arcadia              1:12.70    1:11.22   3 
 20 #   33 Gwizdz, Victoria      Caldwell                        1:11.92   3 
 21 #  208 Connor, Alyssa        RC - Glouces                    1:14.82   3 
 22 #   98 Lamonier, Fakendi     Farmingdale                     1:17.59   3 
 23 #   51 Fadula, Chelsea       Camden Count         1:30.00    1:34.09   3 
 
Event 8  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  642 Deveaux, Joshua       Thaddeus Ste           50.70      50.74   1 
  2 #  616 Lordi, Greg           Stockton               53.44      52.28   2 
  3 #  484 Okorie, Obinna        Jefferson (P           50.00      52.64   1 
  4 #  469 Velez, Vicente        Holy Family            52.43      52.66   1 
  5 #  523 Coleman, James        RC - Glouces           53.50      52.81   2 
  6 #  597 D'Amore, Chris        Stockton               51.00      52.89   1 
  7 #  325 Manning, Chad         Caldwell               52.27      53.12   1 
  8 #  467 Siburn, Rojay         Holy Family            53.21      53.41   2 
  9 #  379 Bernard, Rosean       Farmingdale            54.73      53.64   3 
 10 #  436 Jones, Maurice        Harcum                            54.01   6 
 11 #  491 Ascencio, Jimmy       Manhattanvil           56.96      54.54   4 
 12 #  310 Wragg, Samuel         Arcadia                55.98      54.58   3 
 13 #  327 Mensah, Pharrell      Caldwell               53.00      54.63   2 
 14 #  505 Canelo, Philip        Molloy                 57.13      54.64   4 
 15 #  512 Macchio, Gianni       Molloy                 56.50      54.76   4 
 16 #  299 Carter, Robert        Arcadia                55.15      55.10   3 
 17 #  486 Rodriguez, Frankl     Jefferson (P           53.00      55.18   2 
 18 #  582 Smart, Jamore         St. Francis            57.15      55.36   4 
 19 #  581 Saravia, Kayshaw      St. Francis                       55.57   5 
 20 #  517 Wilde, Sean           Molloy                 56.35      55.75   3 
 21 #  380 Blades, Nathaniel     Farmingdale            55.30      55.77   3 
 22 #  392 Galante, Joseph       Farmingdale            55.59      56.12   3 
 23 #  494 Davis, Kendall        Manhattanvil           55.00      56.36   3 
 24 #  395 Johnson, Morris       Farmingdale            52.38      56.41   1 
 25 #  613 Klenk, Max            Stockton               54.75      56.50   3 
 25 #  308 Soto, Justin          Arcadia                59.63      56.50   5 
 27 #  650 Sauder, Eshton        Thaddeus Ste           53.00      57.06   2 
 28 #  559 Aiken, Malachi        St. Francis            52.43      57.16   1 
 29 #  540 Bennett, Devin        Rutgers-Camd         1:00.34      57.55   5 
 30 #  311 Aguilar, Angelo       Caldwell                          57.63   6 
 31 #  578 Noreiga, Renaldo-     St. Francis            58.00      58.11   4 
 32 #  646 Logan, Jonathan       Thaddeus Ste           57.00      59.06   4 
 33 #  651 Walters, Joseph       Thaddeus Ste           57.00    1:00.24   4 
 34 #  530 Sanchez, Jaden        RC - Glouces                    1:00.44   5 
 35 #  573 Monteau, Reginald     St. Francis          1:00.28    1:01.78   5 
 36 #  358 Rivera, Damian        CCNY                 1:01.19    1:04.16   5 
 37 #  342 Smith, Terah          Camden Count           58.00    1:05.52   4 
 38 #  338 Koch, Thomas          Camden Count         1:04.00    1:09.00   5 
 
Event 9  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  592 Burns, Aidan          Stockton               11.40      11.46  +0.0  1 
  2 #  372 Moye, Branden         Chestnut Hil                      11.49  +0.0  5 
  3 #  636 Turner, Dontay        Stockton               11.24      11.53  +0.0  1 
  4 #  523 Coleman, James        RC - Glouces           11.88      11.55   0.5  2 
  5 #  431 Soubik, Branden       Gwynedd-Merc           11.80      11.59  +0.0  1 
  6 #  473 Zollicoffer, Nafi     Holy Family                       11.71  +0.0  3 
  7 #  314 Edwards, Ethan        Caldwell                          11.74  +0.0  3 
  8 #  645 Jackson, Tarius       Thaddeus Ste           11.40      11.84  +0.0  1 
  9 #  588 Wright, Xavier        St. Francis                       11.88  +0.0  3 
 10 #  362 Bailey, Tyheem        Chestnut Hil                      11.93   0.1  4 
 10 #  334 Wright, Curtis        Caldwell               12.34      11.93   0.5  2 
 12 #  426 Jones, Ty             Gwynedd-Merc           11.60      12.04  +0.0  1 
 12 #  640 Allen, Hari           Thaddeus Ste           11.50      12.04  +0.0  1 
 14 #  304 Pines Elliott, Ma     Arcadia                           12.09  +0.0  5 
 15 #  321 Jackson, Miguel       Caldwell                          12.10   1.6  6 
 16 #  443 Chinye, Noah          Holy Family            11.71      12.24  +0.0  1 
 17 #  316 Gola, Anthony         Caldwell               11.89      12.26   0.5  2 
 18 #  389 Folarin, Timothy      Farmingdale                       12.33   0.1  4 
 19 #  353 Harilall, Austin      CCNY                              12.35  +0.0  5 
 20 #  444 Cobham, Akim          Holy Family            12.42      12.40   0.5  2 
 21 #  563 Frederick, McCoy      St. Francis                       12.48   0.1  4 
 22 #  388 Euell, Jaden          Farmingdale                       12.51  +0.0  5 
 22 #  462 Reyes, Reymond        Holy Family                       12.51   0.1  4 
 24 #  432 Soulaimanov, Ilya     Gwynedd-Merc           12.35      12.64   0.5  2 
 25 #  374 Smith, Tyler          Chestnut Hil                      12.68  +0.0  3 
 26 #  611 Kaas, George          Stockton               11.80      12.69  +0.0  1 
 27 #  381 Bono, Matthew         Farmingdale                       12.71  +0.0  5 
 28 #  479 Cunha-Desouza, Jo     Jefferson (P           12.20      12.74   0.5  2 
 29 #  359 Smith, Will           CCNY                              12.93   0.1  4 
 30 #  586 Thomas, Troy          St. Francis                       13.02  +0.0  5 
 31 #  448 Doe, McCarthy         Holy Family                       13.09  +0.0  3 
 32 #  552 Olatubosun, Olada     Rutgers-Camd                      13.18   1.6  6 
 33 #  411 Stewart, Gary         Farmingdale                       13.28  +0.0  5 
 34 #  515 Powers, Andrew        Molloy                 13.06      13.34   0.5  2 
 35 #  357 Rios, Nathan          CCNY                              13.65   0.1  4 
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  140 Jones, Kahdia         Holy Family            12.80      12.75  +0.0  1 
  2 #  290 Smith, Megan          Stockton               13.00      13.21  +0.0  1 
  3 #  159 Salkey, Ariel         Holy Family            13.87      13.42  +0.0  1 
  4 #  100 McNeil, Alexxis       Farmingdale                       13.44   0.4  4 
  5 #  231 Macias, Evelyn        Rutgers-Camd                      13.81  -0.7  3 
  6 #  235 Petro, Alison         Rutgers-Camd                      13.84  -0.1  2 
  7 #   48 Williams, Deneish     Caldwell               13.50      13.95  +0.0  1 
  8 #   15 LeTersky, Caeley      Arcadia                           13.98  -0.4  5 
  9 #   29 Carey, Shamica        Caldwell                          14.01  -0.7  3 
 10 #  183 Hillery, Christin     Molloy                 13.50      14.26  +0.0  1 
 11 #   58 Anunagba, Chidinm     CCNY                              14.33  -0.1  2 
 12 #  204 Algarin, Dreana       RC - Glouces           14.41      14.38  +0.0  1 
 13 #   89 Cichon, Meghan        Farmingdale                       14.45  -0.7  3 
 14 #  165 Graney, Caitlyn       Jefferson (P           13.50      14.46  +0.0  1 
 15 #   42 Neupane, Sabina       Caldwell               14.83      14.64  -0.1  2 
 16 #   46 Smith, Jalisa         Caldwell                          14.66  -0.4  5 
 17 #  117 O'Neill, Natalie      Gwynedd-Merc                      14.71  -0.7  3 
 18 #  221 Boyce, Danaijah       Rutgers-Camd                      14.82   0.4  4 
 19 #   32 Gordon, Kathleenj     Caldwell                          14.91   0.4  4 
 20 #  226 English, Kaila        Rutgers-Camd                      14.92   0.4  4 
 21 #   33 Gwizdz, Victoria      Caldwell                          14.93   0.4  4 
 22 #   69 Villatoro, Laura      CCNY                              15.21  -0.7  3 
 23 #   67 Valerio, Joeli        CCNY                              15.24   0.4  4 
 24 #   68 Valerio, Johanni      CCNY                              15.60   0.4  4 
 25 #  205 Anderson, Avonna      RC - Glouces           15.95      15.65  -0.1  2 
 26 #   60 Igbineweka, Eki       CCNY                              15.87  -0.7  3 
 27 #    5 Connors, Sydney       Arcadia                           15.93  -0.1  2 
 28 #  179 Yostpille, Fiona      Manhattanvil           15.68      16.50  -0.1  2 
 
Event 11  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  279 Klenk, Jessie         Stockton             2:22.53    2:23.01   1 
      1:11.49 (1:11.49)  2:23.01 (1:11.52)
  2 #  122 Cotter, Taylor        Holy Family          2:28.00    2:25.88   1 
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)  2:25.88 (1:14.23)
  3 #  267 Barkley, Jaelyn       Stockton             2:26.00    2:28.84   1 
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:28.84 (1:16.30)
  4 #  139 Jones, Jade           Holy Family          2:28.77    2:29.70   1 
      1:12.02 (1:12.02)  2:29.70 (1:17.68)
  5 #  192 O'Callaghan, Meag     Molloy               2:28.16    2:29.74   1 
      1:12.97 (1:12.97)  2:29.74 (1:16.77)
  6 #   11 Gordley, Micah        Arcadia              2:25.00    2:31.29   1 
      1:11.85 (1:11.85)  2:31.29 (1:19.45)
  7 #  281 Maldonado, Lauren     Stockton             2:31.00    2:32.23   1 
      1:13.76 (1:13.76)  2:32.23 (1:18.47)
  8 #  128 Faust, Teresa         Holy Family          2:34.25    2:36.11   1 
      1:13.28 (1:13.28)  2:36.11 (1:22.84)
  9 #  195 Romero, Karina        Molloy               2:36.13    2:38.65   2 
      1:20.66 (1:20.66)  2:38.65 (1:18.00)
 10 #  216 Wiseley, Ashton       RC - Glouces         2:38.88    2:40.88   2 
      1:20.53 (1:20.53)  2:40.88 (1:20.35)
 11 #  134 Hayden, Paris         Holy Family          2:33.27    2:41.53   1 
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:41.53 (1:27.93)
 12 #   40 McNamee, Eliana       Caldwell                        2:44.62   3 
      1:20.80 (1:20.80)  2:44.62 (1:23.82)
 13 #  185 Latorre, Samantha     Molloy               2:34.42    2:47.85   1 
      1:17.84 (1:17.84)  2:47.85 (1:30.01)
 14 #  178 Vargas, Brianna       Manhattanvil         3:01.59    2:48.47   3 
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:48.47 (1:31.46)
 15 #  288 Serrano, Gabriell     Stockton             2:47.20    2:50.48   2 
      1:22.39 (1:22.39)  2:50.48 (1:28.09)
 16 #  256 Patterson, Janee'     St. Francis                     2:50.49   3 
      1:21.86 (1:21.86)  2:50.49 (1:28.63)
 17 #   56 Santana, Elizabet     Camden Count         2:47.00    2:51.46   2 
      1:23.92 (1:23.92)  2:51.46 (1:27.55)
 18 #   54 Koerner, Julia        Camden Count         3:15.00    2:53.52   3 
      1:24.53 (1:24.53)  2:53.52 (1:28.99)
 19 #  108 Bennett, Alicia       Gwynedd-Merc         2:43.40    2:53.74   2 
      1:25.34 (1:25.34)  2:53.74 (1:28.41)
 20 #  177 Silverio, Angelyn     Manhattanvil         2:57.03    2:56.14   2 
      1:25.78 (1:25.78)  2:56.14 (1:30.37)
 21 #   64 Lu, Sandra            CCNY                 2:51.15    2:57.26   2 
      1:26.69 (1:26.69)  2:57.26 (1:30.57)
 22 #  103 Scibelli, Gianna      Farmingdale          2:48.45    2:58.80   2 
      1:24.70 (1:24.70)  2:58.80 (1:34.10)
 23 #  112 Greene, Keely         Gwynedd-Merc         3:03.89    2:59.33   3 
      1:30.26 (1:30.26)  2:59.33 (1:29.07)
 24 #  111 Dougher, Kristen      Gwynedd-Merc         3:00.00    3:00.58   3 
      1:30.45 (1:30.45)  3:00.58 (1:30.14)
 25 #   74 Banuelos, Marcela     Chestnut Hil         2:50.67    3:01.79   2 
      1:26.26 (1:26.26)  3:01.79 (1:35.54)
 26 #   80 Morginstin, Carly     Chestnut Hil         2:57.35    3:02.91   2 
      1:27.34 (1:27.34)  3:02.91 (1:35.58)
 27 #  268 Bell, Aaliyah         Stockton             3:11.16    3:10.73   3 
      1:25.08 (1:25.08)  3:10.73 (1:45.66)
 28 #  208 Connor, Alyssa        RC - Glouces                    3:13.09   3 
      1:27.85 (1:27.85)  3:13.09 (1:45.24)
 29 #  217 Wodarczyk, Paige      RC - Glouces         3:35.61    3:36.46   3 
      1:40.66 (1:40.66)  3:36.46 (1:55.80)
 
Event 12  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  508 Fitzsimmons, John     Molloy               1:59.65    2:00.99   1 
          59.71 (59.71)  2:00.99 (1:01.29)
  2 #  326 Marfo, Desmond        Caldwell             2:02.94    2:02.42   1 
          59.59 (59.59)  2:02.42 (1:02.84)
  3 #  510 Germain, Schnyder     Molloy               2:08.54    2:02.47   2 
      1:01.89 (1:01.89)  2:02.47 (1:00.59)     2:06.55 (4.08)
  4 #  622 Ngo, Matthias         Stockton             2:03.74    2:03.96   1 
          59.87 (59.87)  2:03.96 (1:04.09)
  5 #  576 Myers, Parker         St. Francis          2:07.25    2:05.85   2 
      1:01.35 (1:01.35)  2:05.85 (1:04.50)
  6 #  564 Gooden Jr, Arthur     St. Francis          1:59.00    2:06.44   1 
      1:01.89 (1:01.89)  2:06.44 (1:04.55)
  7 #  638 Welsh, Turhan         Stockton             2:06.00    2:06.55   2 
      1:00.82 (1:00.82)
  8 #  373 Nelson, Christoph     Chestnut Hil         2:02.00    2:07.09   1 
      1:00.47 (1:00.47)  2:07.09 (1:06.62)
  9 #  609 Hueston, Colin        Stockton             2:05.00    2:08.96   1 
      1:00.00 (1:00.00)  2:08.96 (1:08.97)
 10 #  478 Corsaro, Chris        Jefferson (P         2:06.00    2:09.58   1 
      1:01.14 (1:01.14)  2:09.58 (1:08.45)
 11 #  375 Stanchina, Cole       Chestnut Hil         2:05.00    2:14.02   1 
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)  2:14.02 (1:12.38)
 12 #  301 Ip, Sean              Arcadia              2:10.00    2:14.14   2 
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  2:14.14 (1:06.90)
 13 #  420 Balla, Thomas         Gwynedd-Merc         2:10.00    2:17.11   2 
      1:04.42 (1:04.42)  2:17.11 (1:12.69)
 14 #  572 Mejia, Nicholas       St. Francis                     2:17.48   3 
      1:04.52 (1:04.52)  2:17.48 (1:12.97)
 15 #  368 Fisher, Jason         Chestnut Hil         2:05.00    2:18.14   1 
      1:03.20 (1:03.20)  2:18.14 (1:14.94)
 16 #  418 Aldarwich, Karam      Gwynedd-Merc         2:14.77    2:18.34   2 
      1:07.57 (1:07.57)  2:18.34 (1:10.78)
 17 #  309 Walter, Kevin         Arcadia              2:16.69    2:18.59   2 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:18.59 (1:11.19)
 18 #  298 Behm, Ben             Arcadia              2:15.79    2:19.82   2 
      1:07.93 (1:07.93)  2:19.82 (1:11.89)
 19 #  506 Fernandez, Manny      Molloy               2:25.00    2:20.51   3 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:20.51 (1:12.03)
 20 #  569 John, Tyler           St. Francis          2:17.98    2:21.50   3 
      1:06.07 (1:06.07)  2:21.50 (1:15.43)
 21 #  360 Tarsia, Adam          CCNY                 2:22.30    2:22.57   3 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:22.57 (1:13.91)
 22 #  346 Byron, Kyle           CCNY                 2:24.00    2:26.99   3 
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  2:26.99 (1:15.93)
 23 #  490 Woodring, Brian       Jefferson (P         2:15.00    2:28.62   2 
      1:08.33 (1:08.33)  2:28.62 (1:20.30)
 24 #  425 Johnston, Kevin       Gwynedd-Merc         2:27.91    2:31.40   3 
      1:13.28 (1:13.28)  2:31.40 (1:18.12)
 25 #  419 Atonal'Varela, Is     Gwynedd-Merc         2:40.15    2:39.45   3 
      2:39.45 (2:39.45)     2:39.45 (0.01)
 26 #  342 Smith, Terah          Camden Count         2:25.00    2:49.56   3 
      1:17.21 (1:17.21)  2:49.56 (1:32.36)
 27 #  349 Fong, Ryan            CCNY                 3:03.97    2:49.63   3 
      1:18.30 (1:18.30)  2:49.63 (1:31.34)
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   49 Adisa, Idayat         Camden Count         1:18.00    1:22.39  
  2 #  207 Barclift, Preciou     RC - Glouces         1:23.40    1:22.92  
  3 #  143 Khowessa, Hager       Holy Family                     1:23.52  
  4 #   45 Sarmiento, Dagnel     Caldwell             1:27.53    1:33.50  
  5 #  205 Anderson, Avonna      RC - Glouces                    1:35.04  
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  453 Jones, Terrance       Holy Family            58.61      59.25   1 
  2 #  412 Stocken, Joseph       Farmingdale            59.18      59.26   1 
  3 #  503 Anderson, Eric        Molloy               1:00.20      59.46   2 
  4 #  382 Calogianes, Matth     Farmingdale          1:01.00      59.56   2 
  5 #  623 Ricciardi, James      Stockton               59.17    1:02.03   1 
  6 #  521 Bruno, Giorgio        RC - Glouces                    1:02.17   3 
  7 #  394 Jerome, Rodney        Farmingdale          1:00.69    1:02.95   2 
  8 #  652 Zehner, Hunter        Thaddeus Ste           59.70    1:03.52   1 
  9 #  495 Gonzalez, Justin      Manhattanvil         1:04.37    1:03.67   2 
 10 #  518 Wren, Billy           Molloy                 58.77    1:03.99   1 
 11 #  632 Simpson, Kevin        Stockton               58.32    1:04.42   1 
 12 #  355 Oliviera-Nurse, A     CCNY                            1:07.97   3 
 13 #  462 Reyes, Reymond        Holy Family          1:04.37    1:09.04   2 
 14 #  492 Crocco, Anthony       Manhattanvil         1:08.00    1:09.48   2 
 15 #  465 Sanchaz, Miguel       Holy Family                     1:10.46   3 
 16 #  437 Lewis, Ethan          Harcum                          1:14.14   3 
 17 #  438 Porte, Maxium         Harcum                          1:25.67   3 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  244 Dunkley, Armani       St. Francis            25.48      25.88   2.8  1 
  2 #  140 Jones, Kahdia         Holy Family            25.98      26.14   2.8  1 
  3 #  194 Pommells, Antonet     Molloy                 26.51      26.16   2.8  1 
  4 #  141 Jones, Nyoki          Holy Family            26.72      26.44   2.8  1 
  5 #  100 McNeil, Alexxis       Farmingdale            26.98      26.64   2.8  1 
  6 #  184 James, Savannah       Molloy                 26.91      27.07   2.8  1 
  7 #  122 Cotter, Taylor        Holy Family            26.74      27.16   2.8  1 
  8 #  137 Heyward, Genelle      Holy Family            27.11      27.32   2.8  1 
  9 #  139 Jones, Jade           Holy Family                       27.59   1.9  5 
 10 #  282 Morrison, Ashanae     Stockton                          27.73   2.9  6 
 11 #  187 McCaffery, Mariss     Molloy                 27.17      27.79   0.6  2 
 12 #  265 Apple, Kaylee         Stockton               28.00      27.87   0.6  2 
 13 #   73 Anderson, Cheyann     Chestnut Hil                      28.18   2.3  7 
 14 #   29 Carey, Shamica        Caldwell                          28.29   2.8  8 
 15 #  264 Aka-Bashorun, Fun     Stockton               28.45      28.34   1.7  3 
 16 #  290 Smith, Megan          Stockton               27.62      28.35   0.6  2 
 17 #  166 Horner, Sadie         Jefferson (P           27.50      28.38   0.6  2 
 17 #  231 Macias, Evelyn        Rutgers-Camd           28.57      28.38   1.7  3 
 19 #  283 O'Donnell, Meredi     Stockton               28.08      28.58   0.6  2 
 20 #   48 Williams, Deneish     Caldwell               28.14      29.33   0.6  2 
 21 #   28 Caputo, Lexys         Caldwell                          29.44   2.9  6 
 22 #  183 Hillery, Christin     Molloy                 28.14      29.58   0.6  2 
 23 #  117 O'Neill, Natalie      Gwynedd-Merc                      29.67   2.9  6 
 24 #  176 Schmidt, Jennifer     Manhattanvil           29.83      29.74   1.7  3 
 25 #   15 LeTersky, Caeley      Arcadia                           29.80   2.3  7 
 26 #  102 Russell, Emily        Farmingdale            28.32      29.89   1.7  3 
 27 #   97 Kosky, Jillian        Farmingdale            29.67      30.05   1.7  3 
 28 #  293 Valan, Brooke         Stockton                          30.10   2.9  6 
 29 #   89 Cichon, Meghan        Farmingdale                       30.13   2.8  8 
 30 #  156 Reynolds, Damani      Holy Family                       30.16   2.9  6 
 31 #  203 Williams, Amia        Molloy                 30.60      30.24   1.2  4 
 32 #  165 Graney, Caitlyn       Jefferson (P           28.00      30.40   0.6  2 
 33 #   32 Gordon, Kathleenj     Caldwell                          30.65   2.3  7 
 34 #  254 Monye, Jessica        St. Francis                       30.68   1.9  5 
 35 #   79 Kirby, Taylor         Chestnut Hil           31.45      30.86   1.2  4 
 36 #   17 Masonheimer, Paig     Arcadia                30.84      30.94   1.2  4 
 37 #  226 English, Kaila        Rutgers-Camd                      30.98   2.9  6 
 38 #   10 Glista, Morgan        Arcadia                31.10      31.04   1.2  4 
 39 #  221 Boyce, Danaijah       Rutgers-Camd                      31.05   2.9  6 
 40 #   67 Valerio, Joeli        CCNY                   33.13      31.84   1.9  5 
 41 #   69 Villatoro, Laura      CCNY                              31.92   2.3  7 
 42 #  249 Jordan, Kalifa        St. Francis            31.18      32.46   1.2  4 
 43 #   58 Anunagba, Chidinm     CCNY                              32.85   2.8  8 
 44 #  218 Abah, Lizette         Rutgers-Camd           31.40      33.13   1.2  4 
 45 #    5 Connors, Sydney       Arcadia                32.40      33.16   1.2  4 
 46 #  114 La Grotte, Alissa     Gwynedd-Merc           33.07      33.31   1.2  4 
 47 #    9 Ford, Marlie          Arcadia                33.30      33.52   1.9  5 
 47 #   68 Valerio, Johanni      CCNY                   36.54      33.52   1.9  5 
 49 #  101 Reyes, Melissa        Farmingdale            36.81      37.29   1.9  5 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  615 Latham, Carson        Stockton               22.01      22.15   0.4  1 
  2 #  504 Arango, Juan          Molloy                 22.42      22.70   0.4  1 
  3 #  604 Greene, Devante       Stockton               22.85      22.94   0.4  1 
  4 #  601 Fisher, Ryan          Stockton               22.62      23.01   0.4  1 
  5 #  592 Burns, Aidan          Stockton               24.20      23.30   0.2  3 
  6 #  473 Zollicoffer, Nafi     Holy Family            23.05      23.33   0.4  1 
  7 #  630 Scott, Donnie         Stockton               23.00      23.53   0.4  1 
  8 #  588 Wright, Xavier        St. Francis            24.04      23.68   0.2  3 
  9 #  431 Soubik, Branden       Gwynedd-Merc           23.70      23.86  +0.0  2 
 10 #  379 Bernard, Rosean       Farmingdale            24.39      23.93   1.8  4 
 11 #  443 Chinye, Noah          Holy Family            23.09      24.00   0.4  1 
 12 #  467 Siburn, Rojay         Holy Family            24.14      24.02   0.2  3 
 13 #  486 Rodriguez, Frankl     Jefferson (P           23.50      24.05  +0.0  2 
 14 #  636 Turner, Dontay        Stockton               24.34      24.08   1.8  4 
 15 #  380 Blades, Nathaniel     Farmingdale            24.68      24.11   1.8  4 
 16 #  505 Canelo, Philip        Molloy                 24.08      24.12   0.2  3 
 17 #  484 Okorie, Obinna        Jefferson (P           23.00      24.13   0.4  1 
 18 #  362 Bailey, Tyheem        Chestnut Hil                      24.15  +0.0  8 
 19 #  653 Chong, Eli            Unattached             23.70      24.26  +0.0  2 
 20 #  642 Deveaux, Joshua       Thaddeus Ste           23.70      24.29  +0.0  2 
 21 #  372 Moye, Branden         Chestnut Hil                      24.44  +0.0  8 
 22 #  574 Moorer, Jordan        St. Francis            24.32      24.52   0.2  3 
 23 #  310 Wragg, Samuel         Arcadia                25.04      24.66   1.8  4 
 24 #  465 Sanchaz, Miguel       Holy Family            24.76      24.67   1.8  4 
 25 #  308 Soto, Justin          Arcadia                25.10      24.82   0.9  5 
 26 #  491 Ascencio, Jimmy       Manhattanvil           24.79      24.93   1.8  4 
 27 #  316 Gola, Anthony         Caldwell               24.36      25.00   1.8  4 
 28 #  299 Carter, Robert        Arcadia                23.91      25.02  +0.0  2 
 29 #  304 Pines Elliott, Ma     Arcadia                25.48      25.34   0.9  5 
 30 #  353 Harilall, Austin      CCNY                              25.45   0.4  7 
 31 #  444 Cobham, Akim          Holy Family            25.09      25.48   1.8  4 
 32 #  321 Jackson, Miguel       Caldwell                          25.74  +0.0  8 
 33 #  432 Soulaimanov, Ilya     Gwynedd-Merc           25.44      25.93   0.9  5 
 34 #  646 Logan, Jonathan       Thaddeus Ste           26.00      26.28   0.9  5 
 35 #  563 Frederick, McCoy      St. Francis                       26.34  +0.0  8 
 36 #  530 Sanchez, Jaden        RC - Glouces           25.48      26.40   0.9  5 
 37 #  479 Cunha-Desouza, Jo     Jefferson (P           24.00      26.46  +0.0  2 
 38 #  411 Stewart, Gary         Farmingdale            25.59      27.02   0.9  5 
 39 #  515 Powers, Andrew        Molloy                 26.47      27.19   NWI  6 
 40 #  366 Davis, Matthew        Chestnut Hil                      27.39   0.4  7 
 41 #  501 Thomas, Jared         Manhattanvil           26.91      27.49   NWI  6 
 42 #  546 Harris, Nathanial     Rutgers-Camd           27.11      27.52   NWI  6 
 43 #  552 Olatubosun, Olada     Rutgers-Camd           27.31      27.60   NWI  6 
 44 #  365 Cook, Charles         Chestnut Hil                      28.30  +0.0  8 
 45 #  429 Mathew, Melvin        Gwynedd-Merc           29.00      28.44   0.4  7 
 46 #  357 Rios, Nathan          CCNY                   28.82      28.57   NWI  6 
 47 #  358 Rivera, Damian        CCNY                   29.10      28.65   0.4  7 
 48 #  319 Iacovo, Franco        Caldwell                          29.30   0.4  7 
 49 #  338 Koch, Thomas          Camden Count           29.00      29.56   NWI  6 
 50 #  545 Ezquizabal, Rober     Rutgers-Camd                      35.27   0.4  7 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  269 Clem, Kiersten        Stockton            10:52.78   11:03.99  
          41.09 (41.09)  3:41.02 (2:59.94)  5:07.40 (1:26.38)  6:34.50 (1:27.11)
      8:03.16 (1:28.66)  9:34.98 (1:31.82) 11:03.99 (1:29.02)
  2 #  189 Mohr, Katie           Molloy              11:21.80   11:10.42  
          41.35 (41.35)  2:10.30 (1:28.95)  3:41.92 (1:31.62)  5:12.73 (1:30.82)
      6:44.56 (1:31.83)  8:18.34 (1:33.78)  9:48.55 (1:30.22) 11:10.42 (1:21.88)
  3 #  180 Ackerina, Kristi      Molloy              11:21.80   11:19.06  
          41.49 (41.49)  2:10.61 (1:29.13)  3:42.58 (1:31.97)  5:14.12 (1:31.55)
      6:46.92 (1:32.80)  8:18.70 (1:31.78)  9:48.85 (1:30.16) 11:19.06 (1:30.21)
  4 #   38 Martin, Ana           Caldwell            11:34.29   11:22.90  
          40.24 (40.24)  2:09.72 (1:29.48)  3:42.26 (1:32.54)  8:21.73 (4:39.47)
         8:21.73 (0.00)  9:54.92 (1:33.20) 11:22.90 (1:27.98)
  5 #  168 Monahon, Olivia       Jefferson (P        11:15.00   11:33.84  
          40.89 (40.89)  2:10.83 (1:29.94)  3:41.66 (1:30.84)  5:13.86 (1:32.20)
      6:47.63 (1:33.77) 10:00.10 (3:12.48) 11:33.84 (1:33.74)
  6 #  148 McNamee, Emma         Holy Family         12:18.80   11:41.83  
          41.14 (41.14)  2:11.28 (1:30.14)  3:45.04 (1:33.76)  5:22.03 (1:36.99)
      7:02.02 (1:39.99) 10:14.55 (3:12.54) 11:41.83 (1:27.29)
  7 #  146 Lloyd, Julia          Holy Family         12:21.27   11:45.23  
          40.75 (40.75)  2:10.11 (1:29.36)  3:42.91 (1:32.81)  5:17.56 (1:34.65)
      6:56.78 (1:39.22)  8:35.90 (1:39.13) 10:13.82 (1:37.92) 11:45.23 (1:31.41)
  8 #  247 Grijalva, Maria       St. Francis         11:26.16   11:49.24  
          41.63 (41.63)  2:10.95 (1:29.33)     2:11.50 (0.55)  3:43.97 (1:32.47)
      5:18.74 (1:34.77)  6:56.04 (1:37.31)  8:35.60 (1:39.56) 10:13.98 (1:38.38)
     11:49.24 (1:35.27)
  9 #  199 Strati, Evie          Molloy              12:11.07   12:12.00  
      2:20.08 (2:20.08)  3:59.83 (1:39.75)  5:39.70 (1:39.88)  7:23.09 (1:43.39)
      9:03.26 (1:40.18) 10:43.38 (1:40.12) 12:12.00 (1:28.62)
 10 #   24 Sutherland, Emma      Arcadia             12:10.00   12:14.68  
      5:13.82 (5:13.82)    5:25.98 (12.16)  6:47.65 (1:21.68)    7:07.77 (20.12)
      8:51.41 (1:43.65) 10:35.89 (1:44.48) 12:14.68 (1:38.79)
 11 #   23 Stravinsky, Chloe     Arcadia             12:10.00   12:25.48  
          40.58 (40.58)  3:43.24 (3:02.66)  5:23.09 (1:39.85)  7:08.48 (1:45.40)
      8:56.18 (1:47.70) 10:45.05 (1:48.87) 12:25.48 (1:40.44)
 12 #    4 Browne, April         Arcadia             12:40.59   12:31.96  
      3:53.94 (3:53.94)  5:39.35 (1:45.41)  7:24.02 (1:44.68)  9:10.07 (1:46.06)
     10:55.80 (1:45.73) 12:31.96 (1:36.17)
 13 #  259 Richardson, Esthe     St. Francis         11:55.00   12:44.52  
          45.31 (45.31)  2:10.86 (1:25.55)     2:20.56 (9.71)  4:00.43 (1:39.87)
      5:44.68 (1:44.26)  7:26.96 (1:42.29)  9:13.05 (1:46.09) 11:01.72 (1:48.68)
     12:44.52 (1:42.81)
 14 #  186 Martino, Andrea       Molloy              12:22.46   12:50.31  
          45.83 (45.83)  2:20.27 (1:34.45)  4:00.44 (1:40.17)  5:44.27 (1:43.84)
      7:32.58 (1:48.32)  9:22.43 (1:49.85) 11:08.16 (1:45.74) 12:50.31 (1:42.15)
 15 #  155 Reid, Victoria        Holy Family         12:32.88   12:51.62  
          44.56 (44.56)  2:20.34 (1:35.78)  4:01.71 (1:41.38)  5:47.59 (1:45.88)
      7:36.75 (1:49.16)  9:24.24 (1:47.50) 11:12.02 (1:47.79) 12:51.62 (1:39.61)
 16 #  164 Frasch, Maddy         Jefferson (P        12:30.00   13:10.31  
          42.47 (42.47)  2:20.62 (1:38.15)  4:02.78 (1:42.17)  5:50.10 (1:47.32)
      7:39.82 (1:49.72)  9:32.54 (1:52.72) 11:24.40 (1:51.87) 13:10.31 (1:45.91)
 17 #  129 Fisgaer, Amber        Holy Family         14:30.63   14:25.23  
          47.74 (47.74)  2:34.39 (1:46.65)  4:27.58 (1:53.20)  6:25.02 (1:57.44)
      8:24.22 (1:59.21) 10:25.40 (2:01.18) 12:28.80 (2:03.40) 14:25.23 (1:56.44)
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  313 Datta, Tilak          Caldwell             9:00.00    9:08.76   1 
          35.61 (35.61)  1:49.60 (1:13.99)  3:05.00 (1:15.41)  4:19.70 (1:14.71)
      5:34.59 (1:14.89)  6:50.15 (1:15.57)  8:03.76 (1:13.62)  9:08.76 (1:05.00)
  2 #  654 Conte, Steve          Unattached           9:13.00    9:09.01   1 
          36.51 (36.51)  1:50.48 (1:13.97)  3:05.97 (1:15.50)  4:20.47 (1:14.50)
      5:35.46 (1:14.99)  6:50.51 (1:15.05)  8:04.00 (1:13.50)  9:09.01 (1:05.01)
  3 #  475 Bradley, Owen         Jefferson (P         9:05.00    9:10.92   1 
          35.96 (35.96)  1:49.25 (1:13.30)  3:04.50 (1:15.25)  4:19.32 (1:14.82)
      5:34.25 (1:14.94)  6:50.97 (1:16.73)  8:05.95 (1:14.98)  9:10.92 (1:04.98)
  4 #  600 Engle, Clayton        Stockton             9:08.54    9:13.19   1 
          35.11 (35.11)  1:49.48 (1:14.38)  3:05.27 (1:15.79)  4:19.95 (1:14.68)
      5:35.29 (1:15.35)  6:50.32 (1:15.03)  8:04.83 (1:14.51)  9:13.19 (1:08.36)
  5 #  482 Forry, Dan            Jefferson (P         8:50.00    9:15.19   1 
          35.25 (35.25)  1:48.45 (1:13.20)  3:03.74 (1:15.29)  4:18.90 (1:15.17)
      5:33.42 (1:14.52)  6:48.62 (1:15.20)  8:03.87 (1:15.25)  9:15.19 (1:11.33)
  6 #  516 Watson, Aiden         Molloy               9:09.80    9:16.55   1 
          35.60 (35.60)  1:49.80 (1:14.20)  3:05.59 (1:15.80)  4:20.21 (1:14.62)
      5:35.73 (1:15.53)  6:51.18 (1:15.46)  8:05.45 (1:14.27)  9:16.55 (1:11.11)
  7 #  631 Shymanski, Brando     Stockton             9:25.23    9:27.53   1 
          36.58 (36.58)  3:05.78 (2:29.21)  4:20.23 (1:14.45)  5:35.07 (1:14.84)
      6:52.19 (1:17.13)  8:11.52 (1:19.33)  9:27.53 (1:16.01)
  8 #  500 Somme, Carter         Manhattanvil         9:10.00    9:32.91   1 
          36.85 (36.85)  1:50.69 (1:13.84)  3:07.45 (1:16.76)  4:25.09 (1:17.65)
      5:43.05 (1:17.97)  7:01.77 (1:18.72)  8:19.94 (1:18.18)  9:32.91 (1:12.97)
  9 #  538 Barnhardt, Andrew     Rutgers-Camd         9:53.99    9:33.20   2 
          36.39 (36.39)  1:56.19 (1:19.81)  3:13.54 (1:17.35)  4:31.45 (1:17.92)
      5:48.21 (1:16.76)  7:05.53 (1:17.33)  8:22.77 (1:17.24)  9:33.20 (1:10.44)
 10 #  477 Corbett, Blake        Jefferson (P         9:15.00    9:34.56   1 
      1:50.54 (1:50.54)  3:06.66 (1:16.13)  4:22.73 (1:16.08)  5:40.78 (1:18.05)
      6:59.76 (1:18.99)  8:19.50 (1:19.74)  9:34.56 (1:15.06)
 11 #  507 Ferrante, Frank       Molloy               9:15.00    9:34.78   1 
          36.36 (36.36)       37.31 (0.96)  1:50.90 (1:13.59)  3:07.24 (1:16.35)
      4:24.68 (1:17.44)  5:41.97 (1:17.29)  7:01.52 (1:19.56)  8:20.25 (1:18.73)
      9:34.78 (1:14.53)
 12 #  625 Rodriguez, Dan        Stockton            10:20.00    9:36.26   2 
          35.65 (35.65)  1:51.87 (1:16.22)  3:12.96 (1:21.10)  4:31.16 (1:18.20)
      5:48.53 (1:17.38)  7:06.83 (1:18.31)  8:25.15 (1:18.32)  9:36.26 (1:11.12)
 13 #  607 Heitz, Brenden        Stockton             9:38.02    9:37.13   1 
          37.41 (37.41)  1:51.26 (1:13.85)  3:07.72 (1:16.46)  4:25.45 (1:17.73)
      5:43.95 (1:18.51)  7:04.00 (1:20.05)  8:25.40 (1:21.41)
 14 #  514 Palencia, Eric        Molloy               9:46.68    9:37.15   1 
          37.24 (37.24)  1:51.53 (1:14.30)  3:08.06 (1:16.54)  4:25.74 (1:17.68)
      5:44.19 (1:18.46)  7:03.91 (1:19.73)  8:25.21 (1:21.30)  9:37.15 (1:11.95)
 15 #  603 Greenberg, Zachar     Stockton             9:51.22    9:56.59   1 
          37.17 (37.17)  1:51.52 (1:14.35)  3:08.11 (1:16.60)  4:26.29 (1:18.18)
      5:47.91 (1:21.63)  7:12.58 (1:24.68)  8:37.74 (1:25.16)  9:56.59 (1:18.86)
 16 #  610 Johnson, Chris        Stockton            10:11.76   10:02.44   2 
          36.01 (36.01)  1:55.44 (1:19.43)  4:41.56 (2:46.13)  6:04.40 (1:22.84)
      7:26.74 (1:22.35)  8:48.19 (1:21.45) 10:02.44 (1:14.25)
 17 #  315 Geddes, Alex          Caldwell            10:00.00   10:10.80   2 
          36.63 (36.63)  1:57.34 (1:20.71)  3:20.15 (1:22.82)  4:43.34 (1:23.19)
      6:05.17 (1:21.84)  7:28.31 (1:23.15)  8:50.63 (1:22.32) 10:10.80 (1:20.17)
 18 #  461 Rahill, Sean          Holy Family          9:50.50   10:15.99   1 
          36.53 (36.53)  1:50.24 (1:13.72)  3:06.93 (1:16.69)  4:27.98 (1:21.05)
      5:55.07 (1:27.09)  7:20.36 (1:25.30)  8:48.92 (1:28.56) 10:15.99 (1:27.07)
 19 #  318 Hernandez, Carlos     Caldwell            10:00.00   10:17.50   2 
          36.66 (36.66)  1:57.37 (1:20.72)  3:20.01 (1:22.64)  4:42.92 (1:22.92)
      6:07.22 (1:24.30)  7:33.97 (1:26.76)  9:01.01 (1:27.04) 10:17.50 (1:16.49)
 20 #  487 Savage, Tyler         Jefferson (P        10:10.00   10:36.82   2 
          36.24 (36.24)  1:56.03 (1:19.79)  3:19.73 (1:23.71)  4:43.80 (1:24.08)
      6:12.58 (1:28.78)  7:41.74 (1:29.16)  9:12.27 (1:30.53) 10:36.82 (1:24.56)
 21 #  474 Beaudoin, Jared       Jefferson (P        10:00.00   10:37.90   2 
          36.01 (36.01)  1:55.75 (1:19.74)  3:18.85 (1:23.11)  4:43.76 (1:24.91)
      6:12.41 (1:28.66)  7:41.63 (1:29.22)  9:11.77 (1:30.15) 10:37.90 (1:26.13)
 22 #  403 Moeller, Thomas       Farmingdale                    10:51.07   2 
          37.08 (37.08)  1:59.60 (1:22.53)  3:28.05 (1:28.46)  4:59.03 (1:30.98)
      6:32.14 (1:33.12)  8:04.94 (1:32.81)  9:37.14 (1:32.20) 10:51.07 (1:13.94)
 23 #  446 Correa, Michael       Holy Family         10:13.64   10:52.32   2 
          36.44 (36.44)  1:58.94 (1:22.51)  3:26.33 (1:27.40)  5:00.08 (1:33.75)
      6:33.00 (1:32.93)  8:03.07 (1:30.07)  9:34.61 (1:31.55) 10:52.32 (1:17.71)
 24 #  499 Schneiger, Robert     Manhattanvil                   11:07.91   2 
          37.30 (37.30)  2:00.82 (1:23.52)  3:29.54 (1:28.73)  5:02.59 (1:33.05)
      6:38.16 (1:35.57)  8:10.95 (1:32.80)  9:42.65 (1:31.70) 11:07.91 (1:25.26)
 25 #  584 Tayeh, Noor           St. Francis                    11:43.54   2 
          37.61 (37.61)  2:01.64 (1:24.03)  3:30.36 (1:28.73)  5:05.85 (1:35.49)
      6:45.45 (1:39.60)  8:26.11 (1:40.67) 10:08.37 (1:42.27) 11:43.54 (1:35.17)
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Molloy  'A'                                       4:10.02    4:10.25  
     1) #193 Piller, Jenna              2) #192 O'Callaghan, Meaghan      
     3) #194 Pommells, Antonette        4) #202 Weber, Christiane         
  2 Stockton  'A'                                     4:10.00    4:16.89  
     1) #281 Maldonado, Lauren          2) #283 O'Donnell, Meredith       
     3) #267 Barkley, Jaelyn            4) #296 Washington, Khristina     
  3 Molloy  'B'                                       4:10.02    4:32.20  
     1) #185 Latorre, Samantha          2) #183 Hillery, Christina        
     3) #187 McCaffery, Marissa         4) #201 Vaseghi, Kailee           
  4 Stockton  'B'                                     4:20.00    4:56.00  
     1) #265 Apple, Kaylee              2) #294 Vervier, Kaitlyn          
     3) #288 Serrano, Gabriella         4) #290 Smith, Megan              
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:59.50    4:57.57  
     1) #29 Carey, Shamica              2) #37 Lopez, Gabriela            
     3) #45 Sarmiento, Dagnelly         4) #48 Williams, Deneisha         
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                           3:14.43    3:29.03  
     1) #568 Howard, Terell             2) #576 Myers, Parker             
     3) #564 Gooden Jr, Arthur          4) #559 Aiken, Malachi            
  2 Molloy  'A'                                       3:26.99    3:31.21  
     1) #503 Anderson, Eric             2) #504 Arango, Juan              
     3) #508 Fitzsimmons, John          4) #510 Germain, Schnyder         
  3 Stockton  'A'                                     3:29.33    3:34.01  
     1) #597 D'Amore, Chris             2) #601 Fisher, Ryan              
     3) #616 Lordi, Greg                4) #615 Latham, Carson            
  4 Stockton  'B'                                     3:35.00    3:39.31  
     1) #630 Scott, Donnie              2) #604 Greene, Devante           
     3) #623 Ricciardi, James           4) #609 Hueston, Colin            
  5 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'B'                           3:25.00    3:40.09  
     1) #572 Mejia, Nicholas            2) #581 Saravia, Kayshaw          
     3) #574 Moorer, Jordan             4) #588 Wright, Xavier            
  6 Rutgers-Camden  'A'                               4:08.73    3:50.86  
     1) #537 Angel Gisone, Miguel       2) #542 Cornejo, Luis             
     3) #558 Trow, Dylan                4) #550 Morrow, David             
  7 Thaddeus Stevens  'A'                                        3:52.94  
     1) #642 Deveaux, Joshua            2) #650 Sauder, Eshton            
     3) #648 McCaffrey, Christian       4) #652 Zehner, Hunter            
 
Event 21  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                             10:01.00   10:39.58  
     1) #162 Brennan, Sarah             2) #163 Eshraghi, Ana             
     3) #169 Percy, Kyleigh             4) #170 Shaw, Lydia               
      1:17.79 (1:17.79)  2:40.83 (1:23.05)  3:59.29 (1:18.47)  5:19.66 (1:20.37)
      6:32.80 (1:13.14)  7:54.52 (1:21.72)  9:13.96 (1:19.45) 10:39.58 (1:25.62)
  2 Molloy  'A'                                      11:01.46   10:55.35  
     1) #180 Ackerina, Kristi           2) #191 O'Callaghan, Maureen      
     3) #195 Romero, Karina             4) #198 Sohl, Megan               
      1:20.11 (1:20.11)  2:45.30 (1:25.19)  4:02.61 (1:17.32)  5:27.11 (1:24.50)
      6:50.38 (1:23.27)  8:16.38 (1:26.01)  9:33.64 (1:17.26) 10:55.35 (1:21.72)
  3 Chestnut Hill  'A'                                          11:31.83  
     1) #73 Anderson, Cheyanne          2) #76 Elias, Aubrey              
     3) #78 Heard, Natalya              4) #86 Watts, Sydney              
      1:20.43 (1:20.43)  2:49.73 (1:29.31)  4:11.58 (1:21.85)  5:39.42 (1:27.84)
      7:10.36 (1:30.95)  8:48.44 (1:38.08) 10:06.10 (1:17.67) 11:31.83 (1:25.73)
 
Event 22  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                              8:05.00    8:23.03  
     1) #476 Bustos, Leonard            2) #483 Keough, Michael           
     3) #480 Daley, Tyler               4) #478 Corsaro, Chris            
      1:01.36 (1:01.36)  2:06.14 (1:04.79)  3:09.92 (1:03.79)  4:15.25 (1:05.33)
        5:12.86 (57.62)  6:18.21 (1:05.35)    7:17.44 (59.24)  8:23.03 (1:05.59)
  2 Caldwell  'B'                                                8:31.94  
     1) #325 Manning, Chad              2) #326 Marfo, Desmond            
     3) #327 Mensah, Pharrell           4) #332 Wafa, Abbas               
      1:01.15 (1:01.15)  2:05.14 (1:04.00)  3:09.76 (1:04.62)  4:14.21 (1:04.46)
        5:13.07 (58.86)    5:30.82 (17.76)    6:21.47 (50.65)  7:21.48 (1:00.02)
      8:31.94 (1:10.46)
  3 Stockton  'A'                                     8:22.55    8:44.81  
     1) #614 Knorr, Cooper              2) #612 Keidat, Matt              
     3) #622 Ngo, Matthias              4) #621 Navalance, Kyle           
      1:01.02 (1:01.02)  2:04.68 (1:03.67)  3:10.11 (1:05.43)  4:18.94 (1:08.84)
      5:19.93 (1:00.99)  6:28.28 (1:08.35)  7:31.78 (1:03.51)  8:44.81 (1:13.04)
  4 Molloy  'A'                                       8:27.95    8:54.32  
     1) #509 Floyd, Matt                2) #516 Watson, Aiden             
     3) #517 Wilde, Sean                4) #507 Ferrante, Frank           
      1:02.55 (1:02.55)  2:12.90 (1:10.35)  3:18.90 (1:06.01)  4:27.78 (1:08.88)
      6:42.14 (2:14.36)  7:45.09 (1:02.96)  8:54.32 (1:09.23)
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                                9:15.42  
     1) #311 Aguilar, Angelo            2) #313 Datta, Tilak              
     3) #315 Geddes, Alex               4) #318 Hernandez, Carlos         
      1:03.05 (1:03.05)  2:12.64 (1:09.59)  3:18.47 (1:05.84)  4:33.23 (1:14.76)
      5:39.42 (1:06.20)  6:55.93 (1:16.51)  8:02.88 (1:06.95)  9:15.42 (1:12.54)
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  156 Reynolds, Damani      Holy Family            4.66m      5.06m   3.1  2 
     5.06m(3.1) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.78m(1.6) FOUL      4.79m(0.1) 4.45m(-9.0)
  2 #  296 Washington, Khris     Stockton               5.20m      4.91m   1.1  2 
     4.81m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 3.96m(-8.0) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.91m(1.1) FOUL     
  3 #  254 Monye, Jessica        St. Francis            5.01m      4.88m  +0.0  2 
     4.76m(+0.0) FOUL      4.88m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 #  102 Russell, Emily        Farmingdale            4.71m      4.81m  -1.1  2 
     4.55m(NWI) 4.80m(0.2) 4.81m(-1.1) 4.58m(-1.0) FOUL      4.80m(+0.0)
  5 #  293 Valan, Brooke         Stockton               5.03m      4.78m  +0.0  2 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.70m(0.2) 4.62m(0.8) 4.71m(0.8) 4.72m(+0.0)
  6 #  282 Morrison, Ashanae     Stockton               4.83m      4.72m   0.6  2 
     4.72m(0.6) 4.34m(-3.0) 4.37m(-5.0) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.39m(+0.0) 4.10m(0.8)
  7 #  143 Khowessa, Hager       Holy Family            4.56m      4.71m   1.4  2 
     4.71m(1.4) 4.34m(+0.0) 4.20m(-8.0) 4.08m(NWI) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.25m(-4.0)
  8 #   27 Byfield, Alexis       Caldwell               4.90m      4.69m  -7.0  2 
     4.67m(1.4) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.69m(-7.0) 4.45m(-1.0) 4.18m(-5.0)
  9 #  235 Petro, Alison         Rutgers-Camd           4.68m      4.58m   0.6  2 
     4.58m(0.6) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.13m(0.2)           
 10 #  204 Algarin, Dreana       RC - Glouces           4.46m      4.49m  +0.0  1 
     4.45m(+0.0) 4.49m(1.3) 4.49m(+0.0) 4.40m(0.3) FOUL      4.15m(-5.0)
 11 #  218 Abah, Lizette         Rutgers-Camd           4.26m      4.44m   1.2  1 
     4.44m(1.2) 4.17m(0.5) 4.25m(0.9)           
 12 #  132 Greenwood, Kenish     Holy Family            4.64m      4.42m   1.5  2 
     4.42m(1.5) 4.42m(+0.0) PASS                 
 13 #  116 McShea, Siobhan       Gwynedd-Merc           4.76m      4.39m   0.1  2 
     4.39m(0.1) 4.12m(-3.0) 4.09m(1.4)            
 13 #  248 John, Shayla          St. Francis            4.31m      4.39m   1.4  1 
     FOUL      4.39m(1.4) 4.34m(+0.0)          
 15 #  231 Macias, Evelyn        Rutgers-Camd                      4.38m   0.8  1 
     4.09m(1.1) 4.30m(1.0) 4.38m(0.8)          
 16 #   28 Caputo, Lexys         Caldwell                          4.18m  +0.0  1 
     FOUL      3.80m(2.5) 4.18m(+0.0)          
 17 #   40 McNamee, Eliana       Caldwell                          4.14m   1.2  1 
     4.04m(2.0) 4.14m(1.2) 3.94m(0.9)          
 17 #   96 Kemp, Amira           Farmingdale            4.48m      4.14m  -0.9  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.14m(-0.9)           
 19 #   64 Lu, Sandra            CCNY                   4.13m      3.85m   1.0  1 
     3.85m(1.0) 3.65m(0.2) 3.65m(1.4)          
 20 #  205 Anderson, Avonna      RC - Glouces                      3.76m   2.2  1 
     3.42m(1.2) 3.76m(2.2) 3.60m(2.7)           
 21 #  114 La Grotte, Alissa     Gwynedd-Merc           3.41m      3.72m   1.6  1 
     3.72m(1.6) 3.66m(1.7) 3.59m(0.2)          
 22 #   60 Igbineweka, Eki       CCNY                   3.94m      3.44m   0.8  1 
     FOUL      3.44m(0.8) 3.23m(+0.0)           
 23 #  207 Barclift, Preciou     RC - Glouces           3.84m      3.12m   0.5  1 
     3.12m(0.5) 2.09m(2.4) 3.09m(1.0)          
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  458 Pierre, Nishorn       Holy Family            6.62m      6.73m   0.2  2 
     5.95m(0.7) 5.68m(0.1) 6.64m(+0.0) 6.50m(1.5) 5.73m(0.1) 6.73m(0.2)
  2 #  320 Issah, Rayhan         Caldwell                          6.50m   0.4  1 
     5.88m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 6.50m(0.4) 5.53m(0.2) 6.07m(2.6) 5.75m(0.1)
  3 #  453 Jones, Terrance       Holy Family            6.33m      6.43m  +0.0  2 
     6.39m(+0.0) FOUL      6.43m(+0.0) 5.95m(0.9) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.13m(0.2)
  4 #  406 Philippe, Jovany      Farmingdale            6.48m      6.30m   0.8  2 
     6.15m(1.0) 6.30m(0.8) 6.19m(0.2) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  5 #  512 Macchio, Gianni       Molloy                 6.21m      6.26m  +0.0  2 
     6.01m(0.1) 6.26m(+0.0) PASS      5.94m(1.8) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.07m(0.1)
  6 #  413 Syrett, Chris         Farmingdale            6.19m      6.03m  +0.0  2 
     FOUL      6.03m(+0.0) FOUL      4.00m(NWI) FOUL      5.99m(NWI)
  7 #  553 Prall, Tobias         Rutgers-Camd           6.39m      6.01m   0.2  2 
     5.99m(0.4) 6.01m(0.2) 6.00m(1.0)            
  8 #  629 Santiago, Ian         Stockton               6.11m      5.94m   2.1  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.94m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 #  448 Doe, McCarthy         Holy Family            6.16m      5.85m  +0.0  2 
     5.23m(0.2) 5.54m(0.2) 5.85m(+0.0) 5.47m(NWI) FOUL      5.54m(NWI)
 10 #  463 Salay, Skyler         Holy Family            5.70m      5.82m  +0.0  2 
     5.67m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.82m(0.2)            
 11 #  645 Jackson, Tarius       Thaddeus Ste                      5.62m   0.1  1 
     5.62m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 #  402 Mehnert, Isaiah       Farmingdale            5.66m      5.61m  +0.0  2 
     FOUL      5.27m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0)         
 13 #  495 Gonzalez, Justin      Manhattanvil           5.63m      5.57m   0.4  1 
     5.57m(0.4) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.31m(+0.0)           
 14 #  606 Hassler, Andrew       Stockton               5.58m      5.51m   0.5  1 
     4.83m(+0.0) FOUL      5.51m(0.5)           
 14 #  513 Marco, Pauly          Molloy                 5.64m      5.51m  +0.0  1 
     5.51m(+0.0) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)           
 16 #  536 Thomas, Kamar         Rowan Colleg                      5.29m   0.3  1 
     5.05m(+0.0) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.29m(0.3)           
 17 #  540 Bennett, Devin        Rutgers-Camd                      5.28m  +0.0  1 
     FOUL      5.26m(+0.0) 5.28m(+0.0)           
 18 #  541 Chivarria, Marsel     Rutgers-Camd                      4.94m   0.1  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.94m(0.1)            
 19 #  352 Guzman, Andry         CCNY                   4.88m      3.74m   0.1  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.74m(0.1)           
 -- #  357 Rios, Nathan          CCNY                   4.44m       FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  248 John, Shayla          St. Francis           10.45m     10.84m   0.1 
     9.59m(+0.0) 8.67m(+0.0) 9.74m(+0.0) 9.68m(+0.0) 9.83m(+0.0) 10.84m(0.1)
  2 #  296 Washington, Khris     Stockton              10.05m     10.01m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.99m(+0.0) 9.64m(+0.0) 10.01m(+0.0) PASS     
  3 #  282 Morrison, Ashanae     Stockton              10.78m      9.73m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.73m(+0.0) 8.27m(+0.0) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.54m(+0.0)
  4 #  283 O'Donnell, Meredi     Stockton               9.97m      9.23m  +0.0 
     FOUL      8.44m(+0.0) 9.23m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 #  204 Algarin, Dreana       RC - Glouces           9.91m      9.14m  +0.0 
     8.78m(+0.0) 8.99m(+0.0) 8.69m(+0.0) 8.91m(+0.0) 8.48m(+0.0) 9.14m(+0.0)
  6 #  213 Hartwyk, Hailey       RC - Glouces           9.60m      9.13m   0.3 
     8.95m(+0.0) 9.00m(0.3) 8.95m(0.1) 8.96m(0.5) FOUL      9.13m(0.3)
 -- #   40 McNamee, Eliana       Caldwell                           FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  553 Prall, Tobias         Rutgers-Camd          13.13m     13.40m   0.5 
     12.59m(0.4) 12.54m(0.5) 12.22m(0.6) 12.32m(1.4) 13.39m(1.9) 13.40m(0.5)
  2 #  629 Santiago, Ian         Stockton              13.07m     13.33m   1.8 
     12.37m(1.4) 13.06m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      12.97m(+0.0) 13.33m(1.8)
  3 #  586 Thomas, Troy          St. Francis           12.43m     12.28m   1.4 
     FOUL      11.24m(1.4) FOUL      12.18m(1.9) 12.25m(1.2) 12.28m(1.4)
  4 #  650 Sauder, Eshton        Thaddeus Ste          11.74m     11.82m   2.3 
     10.99m(+0.0) 11.68m(0.8) 11.77m(+0.0) 11.12m(1.2) FOUL      11.82m(2.3)
  5 #  529 Reese, Elijah         RC - Glouces          11.88m     11.25m   1.1 
     11.23m(+0.0) FOUL      11.12m(0.6) FOUL      11.25m(1.1) 11.04m(2.6)
  6 #  501 Thomas, Jared         Manhattanvil                     10.24m   1.4 
     9.31m(0.5) 9.40m(0.3) 9.49m(2.0) 10.24m(1.4) 9.83m(0.7) 9.97m(0.9)
 
Event 27  Women Hammer Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  228 Hilt, Emily           Rutgers-Camd          47.26m     50.06m   2 
      FOUL  50.06m  FOUL  FOUL  49.90m  FOUL
  2 #  263 Abraham, Shahyan      Stockton              38.43m     43.95m   2 
      41.28m  FOUL  38.98m  43.95m  39.96m  FOUL
  3 #  232 Marini, Alexis        Rutgers-Camd          32.80m     38.63m   2 
      35.10m  37.06m  35.19m  FOUL  35.45m  38.63m
  4 #  274 Freda, Isabella       Stockton                         30.91m   1 
      FOUL  30.30m  30.91m  FOUL  FOUL   
  5 #   43 Pardi, Victoria       Caldwell              30.34m     30.54m   2 
      26.92m  28.26m  30.54m  27.79m  30.06m   
  6 #  214 Knorr, Kara           RC - Glouces          25.21m     25.53m   2 
      FOUL  25.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  115 LoStracco, Meghan     Gwynedd-Merc          20.83m     25.32m   2 
      25.32m  FOUL  23.98m  24.22m  25.15m  25.25m
  8 #  210 Farrell, Mariella     RC - Glouces          18.32m     24.32m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.32m  19.27m  20.51m  22.62m
  9 #   21 Portelli, Catheri     Arcadia                          24.05m   1 
      FOUL  24.05m  FOUL         
 10 #   14 Ktytor, Sarah         Arcadia                          23.62m   1 
      23.62m  23.31m  20.94m         
 11 #   66 Toussaint, Stepha     CCNY                             22.33m   1 
      FOUL  22.33m  FOUL         
 12 #   70 Warner, Serena        CCNY                             21.56m   1 
      20.52m  21.53m  21.56m           
 13 #   36 Johnson, Abby         Caldwell                         21.44m   1 
      21.44m  18.13m  19.54m         
 14 #  215 Vit, Grace            RC - Glouces                     18.68m   1 
      16.63m  17.38m  18.68m           
 
Event 28  Men Hammer Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  549 Misko, Jude           Rutgers-Camd          61.19m     60.66m   2 
      60.66m  60.66m  FOUL  FOUL  57.98m  FOUL
  2 #  637 Wan, Darren           Stockton              58.17m     54.28m   2 
      52.21m  51.47m  54.28m  53.93m  53.33m  54.08m
  3 #  655 Kustera, Andrew       Unattached            35.00m     43.42m   2 
      40.68m  FOUL  39.39m  FOUL  38.30m  43.42m
  4 #  593 Carfagno, Mike        Stockton                         39.82m   1 
      36.67m  FOUL  38.65m  FOUL  35.14m  39.82m
  5 #  393 Grannis, Steven       Farmingdale                      38.70m   1 
      36.11m  FOUL  38.70m  35.50m  35.32m  37.94m
  6 #  384 Cruz-Reyes, Alexa     Farmingdale                      37.42m   1 
      32.65m  33.58m  35.02m  FOUL  37.42m  36.86m
  7 #  322 Kuren, Kyle           Caldwell              36.07m     36.97m   2 
      FOUL  35.21m  FOUL  36.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  627 Saginor, Justin       Stockton                         36.07m   1 
      36.07m  FOUL  35.80m  36.00m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  323 Lehman, Michael       Caldwell              32.06m     34.76m   2 
      34.76m  32.77m  33.57m           
 10 #  626 Rojas, Ruben          Stockton              38.37m     28.73m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.73m            
 11 #  525 Hall, Marques         RC - Glouces          30.87m     28.28m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.28m            
 12 #  351 Gaston, Tyler         CCNY                             27.19m   1 
      26.31m  24.57m  27.19m         
 13 #  511 Lenahan, Sean         Molloy                26.78m     26.84m   2 
      FOUL  26.16m  26.84m            
 14 #  428 LoStracco, Matt       Gwynedd-Merc                     23.12m   1 
      23.12m  21.08m  20.98m         
 15 #  524 Guerrieri, Chris      RC - Glouces          23.74m     21.27m   1 
      FOUL  21.27m  FOUL            
 16 #  531 Taylor, Michael       RC - Glouces          24.67m     21.16m   2 
      21.16m  20.26m  FOUL            
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  196 Rousseau, Faith       Molloy                31.81m     34.35m   2 
      29.30m  33.03m  31.32m  34.35m  PASS  PASS
  2 #  214 Knorr, Kara           RC - Glouces                     29.79m   1 
      29.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  25.06m  29.62m
  3 #  277 Hewedy, Rodina        Stockton              34.78m     26.11m   2 
      FOUL  26.11m  FOUL  FOUL  24.86m  FOUL
  4 #  215 Vit, Grace            RC - Glouces          24.18m     25.60m   2 
      19.85m  FOUL  25.60m  22.59m  22.85m  25.43m
  5 #  116 McShea, Siobhan       Gwynedd-Merc                     25.55m   1 
      23.38m  25.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #   70 Warner, Serena        CCNY                             24.02m   1 
      18.82m  24.02m  22.45m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 #   52 Green, Amia           Camden Count          27.00m     23.95m   2 
      21.76m  23.27m  23.95m  FOUL  21.79m  23.94m
  8 #  227 Hill, Francis         Rutgers-Camd                     22.71m   1 
      FOUL  22.06m  FOUL  FOUL  22.71m  FOUL
  9 #  206 Baer, Sabrina         RC - Glouces          28.15m     21.37m   2 
      FOUL  21.37m  18.97m           
 10 #  212 Genovese, Sloane      RC - Glouces          20.71m     20.74m   2 
      17.58m  20.39m  20.74m            
 11 #   34 Hamzah, Suzanne       Caldwell              22.24m     19.28m   2 
      19.28m  FOUL  17.81m            
 12 #  252 Marando, Katherin     St. Francis                      17.40m   1 
      15.89m  17.40m  17.22m            
 13 #   64 Lu, Sandra            CCNY                             15.61m   1 
      14.44m  15.31m  15.61m            
 14 #   35 Herrera, Cindy        Caldwell              17.50m     15.00m   2 
      FOUL  13.42m  15.00m            
 15 #   31 Daughety, Daisja      Caldwell              17.31m     14.05m   2 
      11.21m  1.78m  14.05m            
 16 #  161 Ward, Samaria         Holy Family                      13.90m   1 
      13.10m  FOUL  13.90m           
 17 #  107 Behan, Caitlyn        Gwynedd-Merc                     11.89m   1 
      11.28m  11.89m  FOUL           
 18 #  115 LoStracco, Meghan     Gwynedd-Merc           9.50m     10.83m   1 
      9.96m  10.83m  10.42m           
 -- #   44 Salazar, Norka        Caldwell              21.80m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  643 Gibson, Joshua        Thaddeus Ste          48.80m     53.58m   2 
      45.79m  48.90m  FOUL  49.32m  50.50m  53.58m
  2 #  553 Prall, Tobias         Rutgers-Camd                     50.59m   1 
      48.24m  47.20m  45.70m  49.17m  50.59m  50.23m
  3 #  331 Sasso, Joseph         Caldwell                         44.68m   1 
      44.68m  40.49m  39.68m  41.16m  40.11m  41.63m
  4 #  511 Lenahan, Sean         Molloy                44.04m     43.44m   2 
      43.44m  FOUL  38.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  591 Bibeault, Ben         Stockton              43.59m     41.45m   2 
      37.80m  40.20m  41.45m  38.18m  40.71m  FOUL
  6 #  364 Chedester, Jason      Chestnut Hil                     40.96m   1 
      39.80m  40.93m  40.96m  39.25m  39.87m  FOUL
  7 #  520 Batten, Hunter        RC - Glouces          40.08m     36.42m   2 
      35.33m  36.42m  34.78m  32.90m  33.90m   
  8 #  452 Impagliazzo, Blak     Holy Family                      36.33m   1 
      FOUL  36.33m               
  9 #  319 Iacovo, Franco        Caldwell              33.44m     34.30m   2 
      34.30m  31.89m  FOUL           
 10 #  317 Grimaldos, Jonath     Caldwell              36.17m     34.20m   2 
      30.77m  27.28m  34.20m            
 11 #  396 Kalinowski, Rober     Farmingdale                      33.92m   1 
      FOUL  33.92m  FOUL            
 12 #  312 Chaush, Ervin         Caldwell              37.33m     33.58m   2 
      33.48m  33.04m  33.58m         
 13 #  524 Guerrieri, Chris      RC - Glouces                     33.16m   1 
      32.45m  33.16m  32.36m            
 14 #  613 Klenk, Max            Stockton              37.07m     32.36m   2 
      FOUL  23.71m  32.36m         
 15 #  351 Gaston, Tyler         CCNY                             30.38m   1 
      FOUL  30.38m  30.30m           
 16 #  363 Castro, Michael       Chestnut Hil                     26.50m   1 
      FOUL  26.50m  FOUL          
 17 #  428 LoStracco, Matt       Gwynedd-Merc          29.52m     20.99m   2 
      19.70m  20.99m  FOUL           
 -- #  352 Guzman, Andry         CCNY                               FOUL   1 
      FOUL x  x             
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  228 Hilt, Emily           Rutgers-Camd          12.99m     12.78m   3 
      12.45m  12.06m  12.59m  12.78m  12.66m  FOUL
  2 #  263 Abraham, Shahyan      Stockton              12.64m     12.20m   3 
      FOUL  11.03m  12.20m  FOUL  11.44m  FOUL
  3 #  120 Braxton-Young, Ko     Holy Family           12.34m     11.94m   3 
      11.44m  11.24m  11.76m  11.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  102 Russell, Emily        Farmingdale           10.37m     10.49m   3 
      10.04m  10.49m  FOUL            
  5 #  196 Rousseau, Faith       Molloy                10.13m     10.44m   3 
      10.26m  9.96m  10.33m  10.28m  10.20m  10.44m
  6 #  286 Proctor, Quamora      Stockton              10.80m     10.20m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.20m  9.43m  FOUL  10.18m
  7 #   84 Watson, Anastasia     Chestnut Hil          11.01m    J10.20m   3 
      10.20m  FOUL  9.79m  10.15m  9.28m  9.86m
  8 #   43 Pardi, Victoria       Caldwell              10.17m      9.84m   3 
      9.25m  9.54m  9.84m  9.54m  FOUL  9.56m
  9 #   52 Green, Amia           Camden Count           9.00m      9.68m   2 
      7.24m  9.68m  9.32m            
 10 #  215 Vit, Grace            RC - Glouces           9.53m      9.55m   2 
      9.55m  9.18m  9.01m            
 11 #  214 Knorr, Kara           RC - Glouces          10.21m     J9.55m   3 
      FOUL  9.55m  FOUL         
 12 #   66 Toussaint, Stepha     CCNY                   9.31m      9.30m   2 
      FOUL  8.83m  9.30m            
 13 #  200 Syrett, Mary Grac     Molloy                 8.12m      9.24m   2 
      9.24m  7.56m  7.99m           
 14 #   70 Warner, Serena        CCNY                   9.20m      8.76m   2 
      8.71m  8.76m  8.50m            
 15 #  210 Farrell, Mariella     RC - Glouces           7.83m      8.16m   1 
      8.16m  7.93m  8.10m            
 16 #   26 Baca, Kayla           Caldwell               8.15m      8.12m   2 
      7.52m  8.12m  7.20m            
 17 #   46 Smith, Jalisa         Caldwell                          7.95m   1 
      7.10m  7.94m  7.95m            
 18 #  225 Eley, Amara           Rutgers-Camd                      7.94m   1 
      7.66m  7.94m  7.59m            
 19 #   31 Daughety, Daisja      Caldwell               7.64m      7.82m   1 
      7.17m  7.82m  7.25m            
 20 #   35 Herrera, Cindy        Caldwell               8.83m      7.70m   2 
      FOUL  7.43m  7.70m            
 21 #    2 Bilbrough, Shyann     Arcadia                7.57m      7.30m   1 
      7.20m  6.96m  7.30m            
 22 #  115 LoStracco, Meghan     Gwynedd-Merc           8.84m      7.22m   2 
      7.22m  7.13m  7.01m            
 23 #  252 Marando, Katherin     St. Francis            7.33m      7.03m   1 
      7.03m x  x             
 24 #   21 Portelli, Catheri     Arcadia                8.30m      6.97m   2 
      FOUL  5.64m  6.97m            
 25 #   81 Reese, Julia          Chestnut Hil           6.57m      6.49m   1 
      6.49m  5.25m  5.49m            
 26 #  223 Cortes, Bianca        Rutgers-Camd           5.78m      5.86m   1 
      5.56m  5.86m  5.70m            
 27 #  250 Leal, AnnaMaria       St. Francis            5.51m      5.39m   1 
      5.39m  FOUL  5.34m            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  455 Odoemene, Chibuik     Holy Family           14.78m     15.55m   3 
      14.11m  14.64m  14.86m  15.29m  15.55m  14.11m
  2 #  647 Mayer, Levi           Thaddeus Ste          14.68m     14.35m   3 
      FOUL  13.92m  14.16m  13.73m  14.35m  14.07m
  3 #  593 Carfagno, Mike        Stockton              14.66m     14.14m   3 
      13.57m  FOUL  13.84m  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  655 Kustera, Andrew       Unattached            15.60m     13.97m   3 
      12.27m  13.27m  FOUL  FOUL  12.69m  13.97m
  5 #  605 Gross, Will           Stockton              15.01m     13.86m   3 
      12.34m  13.86m           13.86m
  6 #  579 Oyetibo, Damilare     St. Francis           14.59m     13.57m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.57m  13.57m  12.95m  13.23m
  7 #  525 Hall, Marques         RC - Glouces          12.55m     13.49m   3 
      FOUL  13.49m  FOUL  11.34m  12.59m  FOUL
  8 #  323 Lehman, Michael       Caldwell              12.27m     12.13m   3 
      FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.13m
  9 #  524 Guerrieri, Chris      RC - Glouces          11.25m     11.73m   3 
      11.73m  10.93m  FOUL            
 10 #  364 Chedester, Jason      Chestnut Hil          10.66m     11.15m   2 
      11.15m  10.76m  10.59m           
 11 #  369 Fogg, Elijah          Chestnut Hil          11.21m     10.87m   3 
      10.87m  10.82m  10.85m            
 12 #  322 Kuren, Kyle           Caldwell               9.74m     10.68m   1 
      10.35m  10.68m  FOUL            
 13 #  639 Wilson, Kwesi         Stockton              10.95m     10.57m   2 
      10.39m  10.57m  10.45m            
 14 #  481 Desouzsa, JR          Jefferson (P           9.75m     10.56m   1 
      10.43m  10.56m  FOUL            
 15 #  527 Malloy, Danny         RC - Glouces          10.22m     10.40m   2 
      FOUL  9.60m  10.40m            
 16 #  351 Gaston, Tyler         CCNY                   9.57m      9.87m   1 
      FOUL  8.90m  9.87m            
 17 #  384 Cruz-Reyes, Alexa     Farmingdale           10.65m      9.70m   2 
      FOUL  9.03m  9.70m            
 18 #  428 LoStracco, Matt       Gwynedd-Merc          10.44m      9.29m   2 
      8.87m  9.29m  9.23m            
 19 #  534 Mutschler, Scott      Rowan Colleg                      9.23m   1 
      8.94m  9.23m  FOUL            
 20 #  493 Davidson-Dennis,      Manhattanvil          10.41m      9.17m   2 
      8.95m  9.17m  9.04m            
 21 #  363 Castro, Michael       Chestnut Hil           8.52m      8.95m   1 
      8.95m  FOUL  8.56m            
 22 #  531 Taylor, Michael       RC - Glouces           8.36m      8.39m   1 
      FOUL  8.39m  8.13m            
 23 #  336 Faris, Daniel         Camden Count          10.00m      7.77m   2 
      7.58m  7.77m  7.54m            
 24 #  339 MaHaney, Patrick      Camden Count          10.00m      7.59m   2 
      7.33m  5.74m  7.59m           
 25 #  347 Ciprian, Andrew       CCNY                              6.67m   1 
      6.67m  6.63m  6.44m            
 26 #  354 Kirby, Eamon          CCNY                   4.52m      5.91m   1 
      5.15m  5.91m  5.47m            
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  285 Preston, Lauren       Stockton               3.75m      3.50m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O    O 
  2 #  131 Gatley, Jillian       Holy Family            2.80m      2.75m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  272 Fey, Madison          Stockton               3.05m      2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  213 Hartwyk, Hailey       RC - Glouces           2.20m      2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
  4 #  179 Yostpille, Fiona      Manhattanvil           2.15m      2.15m  
     2.15 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  276 Harvey, Jeanmarie     Stockton               3.67m         NH  
     3.05 
      XXX 
 -- #  107 Behan, Caitlyn        Gwynedd-Merc           2.15m         NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  608 Holland, Keith        Stockton               4.95m      3.95m  
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
  2 #  594 Carter, Matthew       Stockton               4.40m     J3.95m  
     3.95 4.10 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 #  613 Klenk, Max            Stockton               3.80m      3.50m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  651 Walters, Joseph       Thaddeus Ste           3.38m         NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- #  548 Komatsu, Ken          Rutgers-Camd           3.65m         NH  
     3.95 
      XXX 
 -- #  396 Kalinowski, Rober     Farmingdale            3.95m         NH  
     3.80 
      XXX 
 -- #  618 Morales, Joseph       Stockton               4.10m         NH  
     3.95 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  273 Foley, Susann         Stockton               1.65m      1.60m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.67 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  196 Rousseau, Faith       Molloy                 1.55m      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  294 Vervier, Kaitlyn      Stockton               1.55m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  201 Vaseghi, Kailee       Molloy                 1.55m     J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   10 Glista, Morgan        Arcadia                1.47m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  156 Reynolds, Damani      Holy Family            1.45m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  143 Khowessa, Hager       Holy Family            1.42m     J1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO    O 
  8 #  220 Beck, Lily            Rutgers-Camd           1.41m      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  235 Petro, Alison         Rutgers-Camd                      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  234 Owens, Emily          Rutgers-Camd           1.41m      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  215 Vit, Grace            RC - Glouces           1.37m      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
        O  XXX 
 12 #   96 Kemp, Amira           Farmingdale            1.35m     J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 12 #  131 Gatley, Jillian       Holy Family            1.42m     J1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  254 Monye, Jessica        St. Francis                          NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 -- #  102 Russell, Emily        Farmingdale            1.56m         NH  
     1.35 1.40 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  224 Crowley, Hannah       Rutgers-Camd           1.41m         NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  458 Pierre, Nishorn       Holy Family            1.98m      2.11m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 2.11 2.14 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  439 Wilson, Eligha        Harcum                            2.06m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.03 2.06 2.09 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  463 Salay, Skyler         Holy Family            2.00m      1.95m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  441 Brown, Tyrece         Holy Family            1.94m      1.90m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  406 Philippe, Jovany      Farmingdale            1.80m      1.75m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  333 Whitney, Elliot       Caldwell                          1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  413 Syrett, Chris         Farmingdale            1.70m      1.70m  
     1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  513 Marco, Pauly          Molloy                 1.68m      1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  611 Kaas, George          Stockton               1.65m      1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  606 Hassler, Andrew       Stockton               1.70m         NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- #  529 Reese, Elijah         RC - Glouces                         NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 -- #  429 Mathew, Melvin        Gwynedd-Merc                         NH  
     1.65 1.70 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  501 Thomas, Jared         Manhattanvil                         NH  
     1.65 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   84 Watson, Anastasia     Chestnut Hil          35.90m     37.40m   2 
      FOUL  31.97m  34.94m  34.95m  31.48m  37.40m
  2 #  295 Vigorito, Jenna       Stockton              37.27m     36.37m   2 
      34.78m  36.37m  34.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #  228 Hilt, Emily           Rutgers-Camd          36.38m     34.67m   2 
      32.28m  31.17m  34.67m  32.27m  33.92m  FOUL
  4 #  232 Marini, Alexis        Rutgers-Camd          30.83m     32.38m   2 
      32.38m  FOUL  30.82m  32.13m  FOUL  31.03m
  5 #  210 Farrell, Mariella     RC - Glouces          30.53m     29.33m   2 
      20.91m  25.29m  28.14m  29.33m  29.24m  28.50m
  6 #  214 Knorr, Kara           RC - Glouces          27.10m     27.42m   2 
      FOUL  25.06m  25.29m  26.66m  27.42m  FOUL
  7 #  120 Braxton-Young, Ko     Holy Family           23.47m     27.30m   2 
      25.18m  23.45m  FOUL  25.25m  23.00m  27.30m
  8 #   52 Green, Amia           Camden Count          27.00m     27.08m   2 
      23.49m  22.21m  27.08m  FOUL  23.91m  FOUL
  9 #  286 Proctor, Quamora      Stockton                         23.29m   1 
      23.29m  20.94m  21.85m         
 10 #  200 Syrett, Mary Grac     Molloy                21.02m     23.12m   2 
      20.29m  20.23m  23.12m         
 11 #   36 Johnson, Abby         Caldwell                         22.39m   1 
      22.39m  FOUL  18.79m         
 12 #   44 Salazar, Norka        Caldwell              22.52m     22.29m   2 
      22.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 #   43 Pardi, Victoria       Caldwell              30.26m     21.88m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  21.88m         
 14 #   70 Warner, Serena        CCNY                             20.46m   1 
      20.46m  20.42m  18.59m         
 15 #  179 Yostpille, Fiona      Manhattanvil          20.06m     19.81m   1 
      19.81m  19.65m  FOUL         
 16 #  161 Ward, Samaria         Holy Family                      19.02m   1 
      17.91m  19.02m  FOUL           
 17 #  215 Vit, Grace            RC - Glouces          21.17m     18.85m   2 
      18.85m  FOUL  17.55m         
 18 #  115 LoStracco, Meghan     Gwynedd-Merc          16.85m     18.08m   1 
      13.41m  15.45m  18.08m         
 19 #    2 Bilbrough, Shyann     Arcadia               18.92m     17.71m   1 
      16.04m  17.71m  15.72m         
 20 #  104 Urena, Kaydee         Farmingdale                      17.13m   1 
      17.13m  16.75m  16.40m         
 21 #   66 Toussaint, Stepha     CCNY                             15.81m   1 
      FOUL  15.81m  FOUL         
 22 #  250 Leal, AnnaMaria       St. Francis           34.12m     13.49m   2 
      13.49m  12.82m  FOUL         
 23 #  252 Marando, Katherin     St. Francis                      12.03m   1 
      FOUL  12.03m  FOUL         
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  605 Gross, Will           Stockton              42.30m     43.81m   2 
      41.73m  FOUL  41.62m  43.81m  43.80m  41.43m
  2 #  579 Oyetibo, Damilare     St. Francis           44.56m     42.06m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.06m  FOUL  38.72m  FOUL
  3 #  637 Wan, Darren           Stockton              42.28m     41.84m   2 
      35.07m  41.84m  41.78m  39.75m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  452 Impagliazzo, Blak     Holy Family                      38.30m   1 
      37.72m  38.17m  36.40m  35.64m  FOUL  38.30m
  5 #  455 Odoemene, Chibuik     Holy Family                      38.28m   1 
      34.02m  38.28m  36.92m  34.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  647 Mayer, Levi           Thaddeus Ste          40.50m     38.22m   2 
      FOUL  38.22m  36.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  525 Hall, Marques         RC - Glouces          30.21m     37.60m   2 
      37.60m  35.25m  FOUL  33.18m  35.53m  FOUL
  8 #  312 Chaush, Ervin         Caldwell              42.16m     37.13m   2 
      33.33m  36.26m  FOUL  37.13m  36.58m  37.06m
  9 #  524 Guerrieri, Chris      RC - Glouces          30.35m     35.13m   1 
      33.83m  35.13m  31.82m           
 10 #  527 Malloy, Danny         RC - Glouces          35.55m     32.16m   2 
      32.16m  FOUL  31.80m         
 11 #  639 Wilson, Kwesi         Stockton                         31.13m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.13m         
 12 #  481 Desouzsa, JR          Jefferson (P          30.48m     27.52m   2 
      24.88m  FOUL  27.52m         
 13 #  428 LoStracco, Matt       Gwynedd-Merc          27.09m     27.10m   1 
      24.73m  27.10m  FOUL         
 14 #  493 Davidson-Dennis,      Manhattanvil          23.00m     26.08m   1 
      25.27m  26.08m  23.84m         
 15 #  531 Taylor, Michael       RC - Glouces          28.79m     24.22m   2 
      24.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 #  351 Gaston, Tyler         CCNY                             22.15m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.15m         
 17 #  347 Ciprian, Andrew       CCNY                             14.27m   1 
      FOUL  13.38m  14.27m         
 -- #  323 Lehman, Michael       Caldwell              36.29m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL