3/25– Haddonfield Quad

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/25/2021 06:18 PM
                          Haddonfield Quad - 1/1/2017                          
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield             7.74       7.83   7 
  2 Loughlin, Kelly              Audubon HS              7.84       7.92   7 
  3 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS              7.44       7.94   7 
  4 Davis, Zeyonna               Cherry Hill             7.77       7.94   7 
  5 Coleman, Nylah               Audubon HS              8.04       8.03   6 
  6 Ewing, Kacy                  Audubon HS              7.98       8.06   7 
  7 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield             7.94       8.20   7 
  8 Kehner, Katie                Haddonfield             8.04       8.30   6 
  9 Donch, Grace                 Haddonfield             8.28       8.38   5 
 10 Goode, Allison               Haddonfield             8.44       8.39   5 
 11 Eible Hargro, Jada           Haddonfield             8.24       8.41   5 
 12 Bompensa, Mia                Haddonfield             8.34       8.43   5 
 13 Miller, Frances              Haddonfield             8.24       8.43   6 
 14 Verderame, Leah              Haddonfield             8.24       8.45   6 
 15 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS              8.44       8.55   4 
 16 Ewing, Erin                  Audubon HS              8.24       8.58   6 
 17 Greenberg, Brooke            Cherry Hill             8.46       8.62   4 
 18 Gwaku, Chloe                 Haddonfield             8.54       8.63   4 
 19 Gwaku, Lexi                  Haddonfield             8.64       8.74   3 
 20 Carleson, Annalise           Haddonfield             8.43       8.80   5 
 21 Keith, Miranda               Haddonfield             8.54       8.80   4 
 22 Stephens, Nina               Haddonfield             8.84       8.85   3 
 23 Testa, Kate                  Haddonfield             8.74       8.95   3 
 24 Parker, Gabriella            Haddonfield             8.44       8.99   4 
 25 Dela Torre, Alexandra        Cherry Hill             9.01       9.08   2 
 26 Hannah, Nyla                 Audubon HS              8.80       9.09   3 
 27 Goldman, Charlotte           Haddonfield             9.24       9.11   2 
 28 Mamas, Fiona                 Haddonfield             8.94       9.13   3 
 29 Green, Olivia                Haddonfield             8.94       9.29   3 
 30 Lee, Pia                     Haddonfield             9.04       9.38   2 
 31 Meath, Quinn                 Haddonfield             8.60       9.53   4 
 32 Carpenter, Isabel            Haddonfield             9.37       9.59   1 
 33 Andrus, Audrey               Haddonfield             9.54       9.63   1 
 34 Fish, Audrey                 Haddonfield             9.34       9.64   2 
 35 Jovin, Dina                  Haddonfield             9.44       9.78   1 
 36 Chambers, Elise              Haddonfield             9.36       9.83   2 
 37 Ryan, Ava                    Haddonfield             9.60       9.96   1 
 38 Weitzman, Halle              Haddonfield             9.74      10.31   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zeyonna               Cherry Hill            26.46      27.16   6 
  2 Loughlin, Kelly              Audubon HS             29.04      28.60   6 
  3 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield            28.54      29.09   6 
  4 Bompensa, Mia                Haddonfield            29.40      29.38   6 
  5 Coleman, Nylah               Audubon HS             29.14      29.45   6 
  6 Verderame, Leah              Haddonfield            30.04      29.92   5 
  7 Goode, Allison               Haddonfield            30.20      30.00   5 
  8 Kehner, Katie                Haddonfield            29.50      30.05   6 
  9 Orengo, Hanna                Cherry Hill            29.98      30.08   5 
 10 Eible Hargro, Jada           Haddonfield            31.50      30.85   4 
 11 Keith, Miranda               Haddonfield            31.54      31.18   4 
 12 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS             30.00      31.44   5 
 13 Greenberg, Brooke            Cherry Hill            32.11      31.50   4 
 14 Testa, Kate                  Haddonfield            31.84      31.61   4 
 15 Carleson, Annalise           Haddonfield            31.00      32.08   5 
 16 Parker, Gabriella            Haddonfield            32.54      32.09   3 
 17 Hannah, Nyla                 Audubon HS             33.00      32.31   3 
 18 Stephens, Nina               Haddonfield            33.44      32.80   3 
 19 Lee, Pia                     Haddonfield            33.54      32.99   3 
 20 Green, Olivia                Haddonfield            33.44      33.85   3 
 21 Mamas, Fiona                 Haddonfield            34.14      33.96   2 
 22 Dela Torre, Alexandra        Cherry Hill            33.99      34.24   3 
 23 Jovin, Dina                  Haddonfield            31.84      34.45   4 
 24 Andrus, Audrey               Haddonfield            34.50      34.67   2 
 25 Carpenter, Isabel            Haddonfield            36.00      34.72   2 
 26 Meath, Quinn                 Haddonfield            31.80      34.74   4 
 27 Fish, Audrey                 Haddonfield            36.00      35.67   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Zeyonna               Cherry Hill          1:01.39    1:01.68   3 
  2 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS           1:01.80    1:01.94   3 
  3 Ewing, Kacy                  Audubon HS           1:02.70    1:02.75   3 
  4 Verderame, Melissa           Haddonfield          1:06.00    1:04.45   2 
  5 Donch, Grace                 Haddonfield          1:03.80    1:04.68   3 
  6 Miller, Frances              Haddonfield          1:06.50    1:07.13   2 
  7 Gwaku, Chloe                 Haddonfield          1:06.80    1:07.99   2 
  8 Gwaku, Lexi                  Haddonfield          1:06.90    1:09.05   2 
  9 Goldman, Charlotte           Haddonfield          1:13.24    1:12.46   1 
 10 Ewing, Erin                  Audubon HS           1:14.60    1:13.59   1 
 11 Miller, Lauren               Haddonfield          1:10.00    1:13.73   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Emily                 Audubon HS           2:40.90    2:35.14  
       1:16.431 (1:16.431)        2:35.137 (1:18.707)
  2 Rizzo, Ava                   Audubon HS           2:44.10    2:35.55  
       1:15.575 (1:15.575)        2:35.546 (1:19.972)
  3 Gilmore, Sarah               Haddonfield          2:55.10    2:45.76  
       1:19.408 (1:19.408)        2:45.757 (1:26.349)
  4 Davis, Greta                 Audubon HS           3:02.10    2:52.25  
       1:24.092 (1:24.092)        2:52.241 (1:28.149)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stoner, Olivia               Haddonfield          5:21.56    5:13.30   2 
       1:17.526 (1:17.526)        2:38.838 (1:21.312)        3:58.693 (1:19.855)
       5:13.299 (1:14.607)
  2 Usher, Helene                Haddonfield          5:32.30    5:19.67   2 
       1:17.671 (1:17.671)        2:39.021 (1:21.350)        3:58.864 (1:19.843)
       5:19.669 (1:20.805)
  3 Goode, Jess                  Haddonfield          5:28.30    5:27.57   2 
       1:17.790 (1:17.790)        2:39.109 (1:21.319)        3:59.733 (1:20.624)
       5:27.570 (1:27.838)
  4 Naticchia, Audrey            Haddonfield          5:46.00    5:28.89   2 
       1:18.316 (1:18.316)        2:42.906 (1:24.590)        4:08.018 (1:25.112)
       5:28.885 (1:20.868)
  5 Nussey, Georgia              Haddonfield          5:40.00    5:33.28   2 
       1:18.961 (1:18.961)        2:43.271 (1:24.310)        4:08.986 (1:25.715)
       5:33.275 (1:24.289)
  6 McNiff, Madison              Cherry Hill          5:40.44    5:33.36   2 
       1:18.139 (1:18.139)        2:42.854 (1:24.715)        4:09.431 (1:26.578)
       5:33.351 (1:23.920)
  7 Tonghini, Elliana            Cherry Hill          5:39.03    5:36.31   2 
       1:18.821 (1:18.821)        2:43.870 (1:25.049)        4:11.234 (1:27.364)
       5:36.306 (1:25.073)
  8 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        Cherry Hill          5:32.25    5:38.16   2 
       1:18.154 (1:18.154)        2:42.701 (1:24.548)        4:10.886 (1:28.185)
       5:38.153 (1:27.267)
  9 Barry, Michelle              Cherry Hill          5:50.00    5:38.36   1 
       1:23.157 (1:23.157)        2:50.899 (1:27.743)        4:19.233 (1:28.334)
       5:38.353 (1:19.120)
 10 Slootsky, Riley              Haddonfield          5:50.00    5:44.71   2 
       1:18.553 (1:18.553)        2:43.673 (1:25.120)        4:14.280 (1:30.608)
       5:44.704 (1:30.424)
 11 Swartz, Brianna              Cherry Hill          5:58.35    5:52.00   1 
       1:24.082 (1:24.082)        2:52.408 (1:28.327)        4:20.309 (1:27.902)
       5:51.997 (1:31.688)
 12 Rounds, Sabrina              Cherry Hill          5:58.50    5:53.10   1 
       1:24.163 (1:24.163)        2:53.087 (1:28.924)        4:23.767 (1:30.680)
       5:53.092 (1:29.325)
 13 Melcher, Hailey              Haddonfield          6:08.55    5:55.82   1 
       1:23.547 (1:23.547)        2:52.330 (1:28.784)        4:25.464 (1:33.134)
       5:55.815 (1:30.352)
 14 Slimm, Isabel                Cherry Hill          5:45.79    5:56.14   2 
       1:20.123 (1:20.123)        2:51.105 (1:30.983)        4:25.363 (1:34.258)
       5:56.138 (1:30.775)
 15 Diamond, Chloe               Cherry Hill          6:00.00    5:57.53   1 
       1:23.685 (1:23.685)        2:53.787 (1:30.102)        4:26.822 (1:33.035)
       5:57.529 (1:30.708)
 16 Gallagher, Leah              Cherry Hill          5:59.00    5:59.61   1 
       1:24.383 (1:24.383)        2:54.213 (1:29.830)        4:27.444 (1:33.232)
       5:59.602 (1:32.158)
 17 Towers, Bridget              Haddonfield          6:42.90    6:19.43   1 
       1:25.333 (1:25.333)        3:00.503 (1:35.170)        4:41.648 (1:41.145)
       6:19.427 (1:37.779)
 18 Nussey, Loralei              Haddonfield          7:20.00    7:07.91   1 
       1:36.014 (1:36.014)        3:23.458 (1:47.444)        5:14.967 (1:51.509)
       7:07.902 (1:52.935)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield             9.20         DQ   Ran Around #2
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield          5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Owens, Emily                 Audubon HS           4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS           4-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Rizzo, Ava                   Audubon HS           4-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield         11-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O     O   XXX 
  2 Verderame, Melissa           Haddonfield                     8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spink, Madelynn              Audubon HS          29-11.00   30-08.50  
      29-10.50  29-01.25  30-08.50           
  2 Treiber, Cyani               Audubon HS          27-08.00   26-02.25  
      25-01.75  24-05.50  26-02.25         
  3 Correa, Karina               Cherry Hill         26-08.00   23-04.00  
      23-04  21-02.25  22-09.50         
  4 Sipera, Abigail              Haddonfield         19-06.00   20-04.50  
      18-05.50  20-04.50  18-07.50         
  5 Moskovitz, Natasha           Haddonfield         19-06.00   17-06.00  
      16-05.75  17-06  17-00.50         
  6 Osinski, Amanda              Audubon HS          12-02.00   12-00.00  
      10-04  10-02.75  12-00         
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tyler                Audubon HS              6.84       6.91   4 
  2 Kaminsky, Jordan             Cherry Hill             6.94       6.99   4 
  3 Smith, Ethan                 Cherry Hill             7.00       7.02   4 
  4 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill             7.10       7.21   3 
  5 Tomeo, Aden                  Audubon HS              7.04       7.25   4 
  6 Khalid, Abdullah             Haddonfield             6.98       7.26   4 
  7 Unterlack, Caleb             Cherry Hill             7.05       7.30   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Christian         Cherry Hill             7.05       7.33   3 
  9 Knoll, Timothy               Audubon HS              6.99       7.45   4 
 10 Shah, Sebastian              Haddonfield             7.53       7.46   3 
 11 Bantle, Cooper               Audubon HS              7.24       7.51   3 
 12 Joarder, Miles               Haddonfield             7.74       7.67   2 
 13 Kopp, Gavin                  Haddonfield             7.84       7.73   2 
 14 Challenger, Jordan           Cherry Hill             7.87       7.89   2 
 15 Moran, Joseph                Audubon HS              7.54       7.92   3 
 16 Cedar, Evan                  Haddonfield             8.04       7.94   1 
 17 Cass, Ben                    Haddonfield             7.94       7.97   1 
 18 Nugent, Joseph               Haddonfield             7.84       8.00   2 
 19 Field, Nathan                Haddonfield             7.84       8.03   2 
 20 Knecht, Aidan                Haddonfield             8.24       8.06   1 
 21 Soumilas, Alex               Haddonfield             7.84       8.10   2 
 22 Butler-Galliera, Julian      Haddonfield             8.24       8.10   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kaminsky, Jordan             Cherry Hill            25.07      24.27   5 
  2 Smith, Ethan                 Cherry Hill            23.23      24.31   5 
  3 Grossman, Jordan             Cherry Hill            24.07      24.47   5 
  4 Rodriguez, Christian         Cherry Hill            25.60      24.95   4 
  5 Khalid, Abdullah             Haddonfield            24.24      25.41   5 
  6 Shah, Sebastian              Haddonfield            25.83      25.89   4 
  7 Bantle, Cooper               Audubon HS             25.34      25.93   5 
  8 Unterlack, Caleb             Cherry Hill            26.94      26.02   4 
  9 Barranger, Rickey            Haddonfield            28.29      26.63   3 
 10 Cedar, Evan                  Haddonfield            27.34      26.80   3 
 11 Moran, Joseph                Audubon HS             26.54      26.97   4 
 12 Cass, Ben                    Haddonfield            27.24      27.01   3 
 13 Kopp, Gavin                  Haddonfield            27.24      27.11   4 
 14 Joarder, Miles               Haddonfield            27.64      27.38   3 
 15 Knecht, Aidan                Haddonfield            28.54      28.05   2 
 16 Butler-Galliera, Julian      Haddonfield            27.94      28.06   3 
 17 Field, Nathan                Haddonfield            28.54      28.64   2 
 18 Tishey, Kevin                Cherry Hill                       28.71   1 
 19 Soumilas, Alex               Haddonfield            29.54      29.36   2 
 20 Spell, Addison               Haddonfield            32.24      31.70   1 
 21 DiMedio, Gene                Haddonfield            34.24      33.17   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tyler                Audubon HS             52.10      51.89   3 
  2 Grossman, Jordan             Cherry Hill            54.55      54.75   3 
  3 Knoll, Timothy               Audubon HS             55.70      55.96   3 
  4 Khalid, Abdullah             Haddonfield            59.45      57.08   2 
  5 Tepper, Peter                Cherry Hill            56.62      57.99   2 
  6 Barranger, Rickey            Haddonfield          1:00.34      59.83   2 
  7 Wilson, Wes                  Haddonfield          1:01.94      59.86   1 
  8 Nugent, Joseph               Haddonfield          1:02.14    1:00.05   1 
  9 Tomeo, Noah                  Audubon HS           1:07.84    1:05.25   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janssen, Tobias              Haddonfield          2:03.00    1:59.64  
           59.343 (59.343)        1:59.638 (1:00.295)
  2 Williams, Zachary            Audubon HS           2:02.10    1:59.74  
           59.188 (59.188)        1:59.734 (1:00.547)
  3 Gilmore, Clifford            Audubon HS           2:13.50    2:08.38  
       1:05.074 (1:05.074)        2:08.372 (1:03.298)
  4 Myers, Aaryn                 Audubon HS           2:10.11    2:09.41  
       1:04.723 (1:04.723)        2:09.403 (1:04.680)
  5 Li, Erik                     Cherry Hill          2:12.00    2:13.28  
       1:04.948 (1:04.948)        2:13.278 (1:08.330)
  6 Wellborn, Ethan              Haddonfield          2:19.00    2:18.64  
       1:08.268 (1:08.268)        2:18.635 (1:10.368)
  7 Cantrell, Joachim            Haddonfield          2:25.00    2:28.47  
       1:11.404 (1:11.404)        2:28.465 (1:17.062)
  8 McEntire, Richard            Haddonfield          2:40.00    2:44.10  
       1:19.472 (1:19.472)        2:44.098 (1:24.627)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eisenhower, Sean             Haddonfield          4:27.35    4:30.33   2 
       1:07.596 (1:07.596)        2:17.892 (1:10.297)        3:27.953 (1:10.062)
       4:30.328 (1:02.375)
  2 Groff, Aidan                 Cherry Hill          4:34.26    4:31.77   2 
       1:07.731 (1:07.731)        2:18.026 (1:10.295)        4:31.764 (2:13.739)
  3 Hurly, John                  Haddonfield          4:35.00    4:32.35   2 
       1:08.048 (1:08.048)        2:18.288 (1:10.240)        3:28.127 (1:09.839)
       4:32.349 (1:04.223)
  4 Rodriguez, Gabe              Cherry Hill          4:35.00    4:32.98   2 
       1:07.832 (1:07.832)        2:17.764 (1:09.933)        3:27.664 (1:09.900)
          3:27.852 (0.188)        4:32.973 (1:05.122)
  5 Clevenger, Caleb             Haddonfield          4:34.28    4:36.25   2 
       1:07.773 (1:07.773)        2:18.064 (1:10.292)        3:28.586 (1:10.522)
       4:36.248 (1:07.663)
  6 Whitney, Justin              Cherry Hill          4:35.00    4:39.37   2 
       1:08.746 (1:08.746)        2:18.466 (1:09.720)        3:30.054 (1:11.589)
       4:39.363 (1:09.309)
  7 McCurdy, Michael             Cherry Hill          4:47.00    4:43.63   2 
       1:07.996 (1:07.996)        2:19.033 (1:11.038)        3:33.276 (1:14.243)
       4:43.624 (1:10.349)
  8 Kelii, Makaio                Audubon HS           4:50.00    4:43.72   2 
       1:08.463 (1:08.463)        2:20.522 (1:12.059)        3:35.327 (1:14.805)
       4:43.712 (1:08.385)
  9 Gaspari, Joseph              Audubon HS           4:45.21    4:45.35   2 
       1:08.611 (1:08.611)        2:20.444 (1:11.834)        3:34.097 (1:13.653)
       4:45.348 (1:11.252)
 10 Tepper, Peter                Cherry Hill          4:50.00    4:46.43   2 
       1:09.127 (1:09.127)        2:19.287 (1:10.160)        3:32.931 (1:13.644)
       4:46.428 (1:13.498)
 11 Cheng, Jacob                 Cherry Hill          4:58.00    4:54.43   1 
       1:16.633 (1:16.633)        2:29.914 (1:13.282)        3:44.094 (1:14.180)
       4:54.424 (1:10.330)
 12 DiMedio, Robert              Haddonfield          4:52.00    4:55.09   1 
       1:17.166 (1:17.166)        2:31.679 (1:14.514)        3:46.373 (1:14.694)
       4:55.087 (1:08.714)
 13 Wells, Tyler                 Audubon HS           5:05.00    4:55.12   1 
       1:16.367 (1:16.367)        2:30.002 (1:13.635)        3:45.249 (1:15.248)
       4:55.119 (1:09.870)
 14 Jellig, Donald               Haddonfield          4:52.00    4:55.66   1 
       1:16.827 (1:16.827)        2:30.782 (1:13.955)        3:46.624 (1:15.843)
       4:55.658 (1:09.034)
 15 Romea, Ian                   Haddonfield          4:43.00    4:55.90   2 
       1:11.584 (1:11.584)        2:26.348 (1:14.764)        3:40.499 (1:14.152)
       4:55.888 (1:15.389)
 16 Bulicki, Mason               Cherry Hill          4:54.00    4:56.27   1 
       1:16.846 (1:16.846)        2:29.707 (1:12.862)        3:45.549 (1:15.843)
       4:56.263 (1:10.714)
 17 Gaffin, Jack                 Cherry Hill          5:05.00    4:57.76   1 
       2:31.471 (2:31.471)        3:47.419 (1:15.949)        4:57.758 (1:10.339)
 18 Yoon, Grant                  Cherry Hill          5:10.00    5:02.69   1 
       1:16.858 (1:16.858)        2:31.196 (1:14.338)        3:47.589 (1:16.394)
       5:02.686 (1:15.097)
 19 Williams, Aiden              Audubon HS           5:10.30    5:06.71   1 
       1:16.591 (1:16.591)        2:31.421 (1:14.830)        3:50.018 (1:18.598)
       5:06.706 (1:16.688)
 20 Sullivan, Matt               Haddonfield          5:30.00    5:07.67   1 
       1:17.531 (1:17.531)        2:32.887 (1:15.357)        3:51.721 (1:18.834)
       5:07.668 (1:15.948)
 21 Dougherty, Liam              Haddonfield          5:00.00    5:11.59   1 
       1:17.873 (1:17.873)        2:35.602 (1:17.729)        3:57.972 (1:22.370)
       5:11.589 (1:13.618)
 22 Sullivan, Andrew             Haddonfield          5:25.00    5:14.18   1 
       1:17.881 (1:17.881)        2:34.571 (1:16.690)        3:56.469 (1:21.899)
       5:14.171 (1:17.702)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trieu, Phillip               Cherry Hill             8.39       8.30  
  2 Akeh, Olujoba                Cherry Hill             8.57       8.49  
  3 Grossman, Jordan             Cherry Hill             8.98       8.55  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill          6-06.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 Tomeo, Aden                  Audubon HS           6-04.00    6-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Trieu, Phillip               Cherry Hill          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Knoll, Timothy               Audubon HS           5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Valleau, Nathan              Haddonfield          5-06.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Zheng, Alan                  Cherry Hill          5-10.00    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Tomeo, Noah                  Audubon HS           5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kriesman, Noah               Cherry Hill         12-03.00   12-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O   XXO   XXO 
  2 McEntire, Collin             Haddonfield         11-06.00   11-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Spell, Addison               Haddonfield          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carey, Matthew               Haddonfield         44-01.75   44-02.75  
      FOUL  44-02.75               
  2 Farley, Joseph               Cherry Hill         40-06.50   38-07.25  
      38-03.50  38-07.25  38-00.25         
  3 Lindor, Amir                 Cherry Hill         31-02.00   36-08.25  
      34-05.25  33-02.25  36-08.25         
  4 Grozier, Charlie             Haddonfield         33-04.00   33-01.75  
      30-02  30-07.50  33-01.75         
  5 Bar, Guy                     Cherry Hill         33-01.25   32-04.50  
      32-04.50  28-11.50  30-05.50         
  6 Plunkett, Macklan            Haddonfield         34-01.75   31-02.50  
      FOUL  29-06  31-02.50         
  7 Klaus, Weston                Haddonfield         30-10.00   30-07.00  
      FOUL  28-07  30-07         
  8 Cipolone, Michael            Audubon HS          28-06.25   29-03.75  
      27-09  27-04.75  29-03.75         
  9 Talty, Ian                   Haddonfield         25-07.75   26-02.00  
      25-02.75  22-05  26-02         
 10 Cristino, Nick               Audubon HS          22-00.00   24-04.75  
      24-04.75  23-01.50  23-04         
 
Mixed 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weiner, Payton             W Haddonfield         11:41.87   11:17.21  
       1:20.688 (1:20.688)        2:46.993 (1:26.305)        4:13.777 (1:26.784)
       5:40.759 (1:26.983)        7:07.442 (1:26.683)        8:34.924 (1:27.483)
      10:02.469 (1:27.545)       11:17.208 (1:14.739)
  2 Naticchia, Sarah           W Haddonfield         12:30.00   11:42.14  
       1:28.174 (1:28.174)        3:01.648 (1:33.474)        4:34.285 (1:32.638)
       6:04.788 (1:30.503)        7:28.980 (1:24.193)        8:55.392 (1:26.412)
      10:21.795 (1:26.404)       11:42.133 (1:20.338)
  3 Earp, Anne                 W Haddonfield         12:30.00   12:18.32  
       1:28.375 (1:28.375)        3:01.458 (1:33.083)        4:34.043 (1:32.585)
       6:05.290 (1:31.248)        7:37.184 (1:31.894)        9:12.547 (1:35.363)
      10:49.893 (1:37.347)       12:18.315 (1:28.423)
  4 Gaffney, Emily             W Haddonfield         13:30.00   13:33.32  
       1:33.714 (1:33.714)        3:18.539 (1:44.825)        5:01.407 (1:42.868)
       6:46.018 (1:44.612)        8:30.955 (1:44.938)       10:17.383 (1:46.428)
      12:02.178 (1:44.795)       13:33.317 (1:31.139)
  5 Kramer, Anna               W Cherry Hill         13:30.00   13:40.29  
       1:33.375 (1:33.375)        3:18.258 (1:44.883)        5:01.064 (1:42.807)
       6:45.687 (1:44.623)        8:30.604 (1:44.918)       10:17.000 (1:46.397)
      12:03.253 (1:46.253)       13:40.282 (1:37.029)
  6 Li, Katherine              W Cherry Hill         13:30.00   14:12.43  
       1:34.087 (1:34.087)        3:18.710 (1:44.624)        5:01.322 (1:42.612)
       6:48.910 (1:47.589)        8:38.848 (1:49.938)       10:32.269 (1:53.422)
      12:22.197 (1:49.928)       14:12.422 (1:50.225)
  7 Flannagan, Elizabeth       W Haddonfield         14:30.00   14:20.26  
       1:35.168 (1:35.168)        3:21.240 (1:46.073)        5:08.325 (1:47.085)
       6:57.459 (1:49.134)        8:48.104 (1:50.645)       10:41.247 (1:53.143)
      12:33.788 (1:52.542)       14:20.253 (1:46.465)
  8 Mulligan, Ciara            W Cherry Hill         13:30.00   14:29.00  
       1:35.199 (1:35.199)        3:21.053 (1:45.854)        5:07.989 (1:46.937)
       6:57.435 (1:49.447)        8:56.992 (1:59.557)       10:52.722 (1:55.730)
      12:33.229 (1:40.508)       14:28.993 (1:55.764)
  9 Volin, Emily               W Cherry Hill         13:30.00   14:48.70  
       1:35.663 (1:35.663)        3:18.940 (1:43.278)        5:01.108 (1:42.168)
       6:50.563 (1:49.455)        8:49.377 (1:58.814)       10:52.243 (2:02.867)
      12:52.597 (2:00.354)       14:48.699 (1:56.103)