3/23– Stockton Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/23/2019 06:39 PM
                       Stockton Invitational - 3/23/2019                       
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Christensen, Nicol     Stockton            12:37.95   13:12.02  
          11.69 (11.69)  1:51.84 (1:40.15)  3:40.99 (1:49.16)  5:34.60 (1:53.61)
      7:30.67 (1:56.08)  9:28.01 (1:57.34) 11:25.08 (1:57.08) 13:12.02 (1:46.94)
  2       Balderas, Briseidy     Felician            12:10.00   13:38.01  
          12.40 (12.40)  1:54.09 (1:41.69)  3:47.69 (1:53.60)  5:47.04 (1:59.36)
      7:46.05 (1:59.02)  9:46.62 (2:00.57) 11:46.83 (2:00.22) 13:38.01 (1:51.18)
  3       Martinez, Alysson      Felician            12:58.05   14:13.07  
          11.89 (11.89)  1:52.73 (1:40.85)  3:45.30 (1:52.58)  5:45.68 (2:00.38)
      7:54.06 (2:08.38) 10:01.99 (2:07.93) 12:12.33 (2:10.35) 14:13.07 (2:00.74)
  4       Alshujaieh, Hadeel     Felician            12:10.00   14:20.12  
          11.99 (11.99)  1:53.93 (1:41.95)  3:49.54 (1:55.61)  5:55.13 (2:05.60)
      7:57.88 (2:02.75) 10:05.17 (2:07.30) 12:20.71 (2:15.55) 14:20.12 (1:59.42)
  5       Lacorazza, Alexand     Stockton            13:35.50   14:22.45  
          13.12 (13.12)  2:03.22 (1:50.11)  4:02.88 (1:59.66)  6:02.17 (1:59.30)
      8:04.90 (2:02.74) 10:09.60 (2:04.70) 12:17.59 (2:07.99) 14:22.45 (2:04.86)
  6       Wun, Jamie             Stockton            13:00.00   14:30.41  
          11.76 (11.76)  1:54.83 (1:43.08)  3:49.98 (1:55.15)  5:52.03 (2:02.06)
      8:01.70 (2:09.67) 10:13.75 (2:12.06) 12:24.57 (2:10.82) 14:30.41 (2:05.84)
  7       Reid, Victoria         Holy Family                    14:30.51  
          11.59 (11.59)  1:53.59 (1:42.01)  3:50.81 (1:57.22)  5:57.06 (2:06.26)
      8:06.99 (2:09.93) 10:18.74 (2:11.75) 12:28.04 (2:09.30) 14:30.51 (2:02.48)
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Trador, Zach           Nyack                9:58.51    9:58.25  
          10.03 (10.03)  1:29.19 (1:19.16)  2:52.87 (1:23.69)  4:16.58 (1:23.71)
      5:41.46 (1:24.88)  7:09.08 (1:27.62)  8:35.94 (1:26.87)  9:58.25 (1:22.32)
  2       Girard, Joseph         Nyack               10:04.09   10:25.16  
          10.33 (10.33)  1:33.37 (1:23.05)  3:02.68 (1:29.31)  4:32.19 (1:29.52)
      6:03.21 (1:31.02)  7:33.61 (1:30.41)  9:02.79 (1:29.18) 10:25.16 (1:22.38)
  3       Trott, Thomas          Nyack               10:12.76   10:44.45  
          10.71 (10.71)  1:36.50 (1:25.79)  3:07.63 (1:31.14)  4:38.58 (1:30.95)
      6:11.02 (1:32.45)  7:46.09 (1:35.08)  9:18.11 (1:32.02) 10:44.45 (1:26.35)
  4       Orozco, John           Holy Family                    11:38.53  
          10.28 (10.28)  1:40.90 (1:30.62)  3:21.21 (1:40.32)  4:59.82 (1:38.61)
      6:41.10 (1:41.29) 10:02.94 (3:21.84) 11:38.53 (1:35.60)
  5       Ward, Sean             Rutgers-Camd        11:45.00   11:59.74  
          11.01 (11.01)  1:43.47 (1:32.46)  3:24.42 (1:40.95)  5:06.08 (1:41.67)
      6:50.20 (1:44.12)  8:35.48 (1:45.29) 10:21.25 (1:45.77) 11:59.74 (1:38.49)
  6       McGlinn, Edward        Stockton            11:15.00   12:08.71  
          10.95 (10.95)  1:43.00 (1:32.06)  3:24.32 (1:41.33)  5:06.74 (1:42.42)
      6:53.77 (1:47.04)  8:42.05 (1:48.28) 10:28.63 (1:46.59) 12:08.71 (1:40.08)
  7       Merlino, Cameron       Stockton            11:00.00   12:49.41  
          10.21 (10.21)  1:43.14 (1:32.94)  3:30.76 (1:47.63)  5:22.19 (1:51.43)
      7:14.38 (1:52.20)  9:08.94 (1:54.56) 11:02.20 (1:53.26) 12:49.41 (1:47.22)
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    48.20      49.66  
     1) Mosley, Lindzey                 2) Barker, Antonia                
     3) Barker, Anthinise               4) Groomes, GeVana                
     5) Washington, Shandeia            6)                                
  2 Ithaca  'B'                                         50.95      52.12  
     1) Quintana, Lusmer                2) Bruce, Logan                   
     3) Strelec, Sydney                 4) Lachenmayr, Sarah              
  3 Stockton  'A'                                       50.50      52.15  
     1) Walker, Jenna                   2) Guilford, Corinn               
     3) Bivins, Jyasia                  4) Lodge, Abby                    
  4 Felician  'A'                                       51.19      54.39  
     1) Hightower, Kayla                2) Alston, Aasiyah                
     3) Burroughs, Aaniya               4) Pompey, Alyssa                 
     5) Herron, Jessica                 6)                                
 -- Felician  'B'                                       53.87        DNF  
     1) Glenn, Nichole                  2) Boyd, Briana                   
     3) Epps, Sierra                    4) Bruton, Jasmine                
     5) Kaminsky, JeanMarie             6)                                
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                       43.40      44.53  
     1) Rolls, Josh                     2) Grady, Keon                    
     3) Cook, Cedric                    4) Smith, Lucas                   
  2 Ithaca  'B'                                         44.50      46.58  
     1) Cohen, Nick                     2) Malcolm, Brahm                 
     3) Fermin, Dominic                 4) Monchek, Daniel                
     5) Pincus, Noah                    6)                                
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                         43.50      47.33  
     1) Lam, Kitman                     2) Floros, Steven                 
     3) Weekly, Blake                   4) Beaudin, Austin                
     5) Pincus, Noah                    6)                                
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Morrison, Annika       Ithaca               5:00.00    4:59.16   1 
          56.91 (56.91)  2:18.71 (1:21.81)  3:40.68 (1:21.98)  4:59.16 (1:18.48)
  2       Matera, Elise          Vassar               5:00.00    5:00.34   1 
          57.61 (57.61)  2:18.43 (1:20.83)  3:41.33 (1:22.90)  5:00.34 (1:19.01)
  3       Eberhardt, Lizz        Ithaca               5:10.00    5:06.20   2 
      1:00.83 (1:00.83)  2:26.77 (1:25.95)  3:49.35 (1:22.58)  5:06.20 (1:16.86)
  4       Straub, Seneca         Vassar               5:00.00    5:09.48   1 
          57.41 (57.41)  2:20.91 (1:23.50)  3:47.76 (1:26.85)  5:09.48 (1:21.73)
  5       DeLello, Jesse         Stockton             5:10.00    5:12.87   2 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)  2:27.09 (1:26.92)  3:53.49 (1:26.41)  5:12.87 (1:19.39)
  6       Watts, DeHavalan       Holy Family          5:15.50    5:13.07   2 
      1:00.50 (1:00.50)  2:26.49 (1:26.00)  3:53.06 (1:26.58)  5:13.07 (1:20.02)
  7       Prater-Lee, Christ     Vassar               5:05.00    5:16.12   1 
          57.79 (57.79)  2:20.29 (1:22.51)  3:48.40 (1:28.12)  5:16.12 (1:27.73)
  8       Allison, Sasha         Vassar               5:00.00    5:16.39   1 
          58.27 (58.27)  2:21.99 (1:23.73)  3:49.77 (1:27.78)  5:16.39 (1:26.62)
  9       Jones, Kylie           Georgian Cou         5:10.00    5:20.36   2 
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:27.02 (1:26.80)  3:53.87 (1:26.86)  5:20.36 (1:26.49)
 10       O'Brien, Jillian       Felician             5:04.00    5:22.49   1 
          58.06 (58.06)  2:23.05 (1:24.99)  3:54.52 (1:31.48)  5:22.49 (1:27.98)
 11       Fritzsch, Jessica      Ithaca               5:15.00    5:23.88   2 
      2:27.29 (2:27.29)  3:53.47 (1:26.19)  5:23.88 (1:30.42)
 12       Lobdell, Lauren        Ithaca               5:15.00    5:26.34   2 
      1:00.61 (1:00.61)     1:00.77 (0.17)  2:27.47 (1:26.70)  3:54.60 (1:27.14)
      5:26.34 (1:31.74)
 13       Jerono, Bornes         Nyack                5:28.08    5:27.66   3 
      1:01.20 (1:01.20)  2:25.65 (1:24.46)  3:58.09 (1:32.44)  5:27.66 (1:29.57)
 14       Bridge, Susan          Holy Family          5:30.50    5:29.10   3 
          58.74 (58.74)  2:26.66 (1:27.93)  4:00.83 (1:34.17)  5:29.10 (1:28.28)
 15       Samuels, Meesha        Georgian Cou         5:15.00    5:35.08   2 
      1:00.88 (1:00.88)  2:27.63 (1:26.75)  4:00.38 (1:32.76)  5:35.08 (1:34.70)
 16       Logie, Amanda          Stockton             5:10.00    5:36.46   2 
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)  2:28.07 (1:27.55)  4:02.73 (1:34.67)  5:36.46 (1:33.73)
 17       Dowd, McKenna          RC - Glouces         5:24.92    5:36.86   3 
      1:01.11 (1:01.11)  2:33.41 (1:32.30)  4:11.62 (1:38.21)  5:36.86 (1:25.25)
 18       Boyd, Lyndsay          RC - Glouces         5:41.90    5:39.47   3 
      1:03.30 (1:03.30)  2:36.77 (1:33.47)  4:13.60 (1:36.83)  5:39.47 (1:25.88)
 19       Vargas, Janice         Georgian Cou         5:15.00    5:40.71   2 
      1:00.58 (1:00.58)  2:27.44 (1:26.87)  3:59.83 (1:32.39)  5:40.71 (1:40.89)
 20       Burgoyne, Jane         Felician             5:45.40    5:45.92   3 
      1:06.40 (1:06.40)  2:41.32 (1:34.92)  4:15.80 (1:34.49)  5:45.92 (1:30.13)
 21       DiNardo, Acadia        Vassar               5:05.00    5:46.21   1 
      1:00.93 (1:00.93)  2:34.25 (1:33.33)  4:12.18 (1:37.94)  5:46.21 (1:34.04)
 22       Slater, Kirstin        Rutgers-Camd         5:36.00    5:46.66   3 
      1:05.86 (1:05.86)  2:38.67 (1:32.82)  4:15.70 (1:37.04)  5:46.66 (1:30.96)
 23       DiNardo, Celeste       Nyack                5:44.27    5:49.50   3 
      1:03.91 (1:03.91)  2:37.81 (1:33.90)  4:15.10 (1:37.30)  5:49.50 (1:34.41)
 24       Tye, Dominique         Stockton             5:05.00    5:50.44   1 
      1:01.20 (1:01.20)  2:34.42 (1:33.22)  4:12.89 (1:38.48)  5:50.44 (1:37.55)
 25       Pimentel, Karen        Nyack                           5:51.57   3 
      1:04.68 (1:04.68)  2:39.28 (1:34.61)  4:16.91 (1:37.64)  5:51.57 (1:34.66)
 26       Pausz, Rachel          Georgian Cou         5:45.00    5:58.50   3 
      1:03.59 (1:03.59)  2:39.00 (1:35.41)  4:18.79 (1:39.80)  5:58.50 (1:39.72)
 27       Nelson, Julia          Nyack                           6:14.18   3 
      1:07.42 (1:07.42)  2:46.47 (1:39.05)  4:30.52 (1:44.06)  6:14.18 (1:43.66)
 28       Kustera, Jordyn        Rutgers-Camd                    6:25.88   3 
      1:09.42 (1:09.42)  2:52.69 (1:43.28)  4:39.73 (1:47.04)  6:25.88 (1:46.16)
 29       Gonzalez, Laura Va     Felician             5:45.00    7:20.10   3 
      1:09.17 (1:09.17)  3:07.67 (1:58.50)  5:14.08 (2:06.42)  7:20.10 (2:06.02)
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Mele, Christian        Stockton             4:03.28    4:10.16   1 
          50.53 (50.53)  1:59.00 (1:08.48)  3:04.49 (1:05.49)  4:10.16 (1:05.68)
  2       Gann, Ayden            Vassar               4:03.00    4:11.98   1 
          49.90 (49.90)  1:59.31 (1:09.42)  3:05.56 (1:06.25)  4:11.98 (1:06.43)
  3       Anuamadi, Chukwueb     Georgian Cou         4:10.00    4:12.39   1 
          50.35 (50.35)  2:00.19 (1:09.84)  3:07.68 (1:07.50)  4:12.39 (1:04.71)
  4       Tiber, Ben             Ithaca               4:09.55    4:14.69   1 
          50.15 (50.15)  1:59.85 (1:09.71)  3:07.82 (1:07.98)  4:14.69 (1:06.87)
  5       Solano, Liam           Georgian Cou         4:15.00    4:17.05   1 
          50.59 (50.59)  2:00.32 (1:09.73)  3:07.94 (1:07.62)  4:17.05 (1:09.11)
  6       Blume, Ry              Vassar               4:07.00    4:18.70   1 
          50.12 (50.12)  1:59.71 (1:09.60)  3:11.22 (1:11.52)  4:18.70 (1:07.49)
  7       Casalino, Jack         Vassar               4:03.00    4:18.86   1 
          49.72 (49.72)  1:59.35 (1:09.64)  3:10.01 (1:10.66)  4:18.86 (1:08.85)
  8       Dowd, Mike             RC - Glouces         4:10.11    4:22.83   1 
          50.69 (50.69)  2:00.28 (1:09.60)  3:11.51 (1:11.23)  4:22.83 (1:11.32)
  9       Dolan, Reed            Vassar               4:12.00    4:24.22   1 
          51.15 (51.15)  2:01.03 (1:09.89)  3:11.90 (1:10.88)  4:24.22 (1:12.32)
 10       Bashant, Eli           Vassar               4:10.00    4:25.47   1 
          50.84 (50.84)  2:00.56 (1:09.72)  3:12.00 (1:11.44)  4:25.47 (1:13.48)
 11       Dean, Johnathan        Vassar               4:12.00    4:27.46   1 
          50.93 (50.93)  2:00.76 (1:09.83)  3:10.87 (1:10.11)  4:27.46 (1:16.60)
 12       Fellin, Andrew         Stockton             4:15.00    4:28.26   1 
          50.90 (50.90)  2:01.11 (1:10.22)  3:12.91 (1:11.80)  4:28.26 (1:15.36)
 13       Costa-Walsh, Colin     Ithaca               4:20.00    4:30.15   2 
          52.05 (52.05)  2:06.91 (1:14.87)  3:23.52 (1:16.61)  4:30.15 (1:06.64)
 14       Powlowicz, Michael     Holy Family                     4:30.46   2 
          52.58 (52.58)  2:07.70 (1:15.13)  3:23.79 (1:16.10)  4:30.46 (1:06.67)
 15       Rahill, Sean           Holy Family          4:30.50    4:31.56   2 
          52.28 (52.28)  2:07.06 (1:14.79)  3:23.26 (1:16.21)  4:31.56 (1:08.30)
 16       Irwin, Connor          Holy Family          4:28.13    4:38.29   2 
          52.50 (52.50)  2:07.42 (1:14.93)  3:23.72 (1:16.30)  4:38.29 (1:14.58)
 17       Chumba, Patrick        Nyack                           4:39.29   2 
          52.80 (52.80)  2:06.84 (1:14.04)  3:23.21 (1:16.38)  4:39.29 (1:16.08)
 18       Barreras, Alex         Nyack                4:30.00    4:40.69   2 
          53.51 (53.51)  2:09.58 (1:16.07)  3:25.41 (1:15.84)  4:40.69 (1:15.28)
 19       Barnhardt, Andrew      Rutgers-Camd         4:40.00    4:42.25   2 
          53.58 (53.58)  2:08.82 (1:15.24)  3:26.71 (1:17.90)  4:42.25 (1:15.54)
 20       Smith, Mason           Nyack                4:30.00    4:42.97   2 
          53.65 (53.65)  2:08.94 (1:15.29)  3:27.39 (1:18.45)  4:42.97 (1:15.58)
 21       Cziryak, Noah          RC - Glouces                    4:43.69   2 
          53.17 (53.17)  2:08.50 (1:15.33)  3:25.98 (1:17.49)  4:43.69 (1:17.71)
 22       Merriman, Ryan         Holy Family          4:30.50    4:45.80   2 
          53.35 (53.35)  2:08.21 (1:14.86)  3:27.21 (1:19.01)  4:45.80 (1:18.59)
 23       Kipngetich, Bethue     Georgian Cou         4:30.00    4:48.00   2 
          53.06 (53.06)  2:08.04 (1:14.98)  3:27.49 (1:19.45)  4:48.00 (1:20.51)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Mosley, Lindzey        Holy Family            14.25      15.76  -3.6  1 
  2       Bruce, Logan           Ithaca                 16.00      16.51  -3.6  1 
  3       Tregillies, Jennif     Georgian Cou           15.99      17.20  -3.6  1 
  4       Larkin, Catherine      Ithaca                 15.94      17.44  -3.6  1 
  5       Stowell, Abbey         Ithaca                 16.85      17.51  -3.6  1 
  6       Brodish, Micayla       Nyack                  16.99      18.17  -3.6  1 
  7       Strelec, Sydney        Ithaca                 16.50      18.44  -3.6  1 
  8       Jimerson, Mahogany     Holy Family            17.50      18.80  -3.6  2 
  9       Yascur, Jenna          Georgian Cou           17.25      18.83  -3.6  2 
 10       Rullo, Lauren          Ithaca                 17.00      19.27  -3.6  2 
 11       Aka-Bashorun, Funm     Stockton               17.50      19.71  -3.6  2 
 12       Glenn, Nichole         Felician               18.52      19.77  -2.7  3 
 13       Maffei, Arianna        Georgian Cou           17.25      19.78  -3.6  2 
 14       Burroughs, Aaniya      Felician               15.86      20.30  -3.6  1 
 15       Competiello, Jessi     Ithaca                 17.02      20.51  -3.6  2 
 16       Behrens, Stephanie     Ithaca                 17.00      20.68  -3.6  2 
 17       Davenport-White, D     RC - Glouces                      20.86  -2.7  3 
 18       Klenk, Jessie          Stockton                          22.08  -2.7  3 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Martin, Devin          Georgian Cou           15.34      16.97  -5.0  1 
  2       Monchek, Daniel        Ithaca                            17.18  -4.0  2 
  3       Fermin, Dominic        Ithaca                 16.57      18.47  -5.0  1 
  4       Malcolm, Brahm         Ithaca                 15.85      18.79  -5.0  1 
  5       Toal, Kevin            Ithaca                            19.25  -4.0  2 
  6       Jackson, Jon           Ithaca                            20.66  -4.0  2 
  7       Cohen, Nick            Ithaca                 17.54      22.43  -5.0  1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lodge, Abby            Stockton             1:01.41    1:02.24   1 
  2       Scott, Lindsay         Ithaca               1:01.00    1:03.35   1 
  3       Burdsall, Erica        Stockton             1:02.52    1:04.30   2 
  4       Moser, Megan           Georgian Cou         1:02.00    1:04.31   1 
  5       Tregillies, Jennif     Georgian Cou         1:01.00    1:04.87   1 
  6       Watts, DeHavalan       Holy Family          1:02.50    1:04.91   2 
  7       Wessberg, Kaylie       Georgian Cou         1:01.00    1:06.07   1 
  8       Clark, Erin            Vassar               1:02.99    1:06.70   2 
  9       Yascur, Jenna          Georgian Cou         1:02.50    1:07.77   1 
 10       Granger, Cierra        Stockton             1:03.10    1:07.95   2 
 11       Washington, Shande     Holy Family          1:02.50    1:08.04   1 
 12       Truitt, Tyshae         Holy Family          1:05.69    1:09.09   2 
 13       Rozon, Samantha        Georgian Cou         1:02.00    1:09.58   1 
 14       Dunac, Betchaina       Vassar               1:08.00    1:09.90   2 
 15       Mcfadden, Brooklyn     Nyack                1:08.54    1:10.12   3 
 16       Chong, Emily           Vassar               1:08.00    1:10.66   2 
 17       Gilmore, Erica         Rutgers-Camd                    1:11.87   3 
 18       Vaughn, Keyonia        RC - Glouces                    1:13.00   3 
 19       Kaminsky, JeanMari     Felician             1:10.00    1:25.68   3 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lamar-Baldwin, DaS     Georgian Cou           50.44      50.17   1 
  2       Howell, Desmond        Rutgers-Camd           51.24      50.23   1 
  3       Hernandez-Mayers,      Georgian Cou           50.76      50.91   1 
  4       Smith, Lucas           Stockton               52.25      51.87   1 
  5       Thoms, Jake            Georgian Cou           51.00      52.49   1 
  6       Mourani, Gibran-Ma     Vassar                 52.50      53.27   1 
  7       Rolls, Josh            Stockton               52.50      54.05   1 
  8       Hobbs, Josh            RC - Glouces           58.99      55.35   3 
  9       Tse, Benjamin          Nyack                  53.52      55.96   2 
 10       Rigsbee, Bretton       Holy Family            54.38      56.05   2 
 11       Semlar, Gawain         Vassar                 53.00      56.14   2 
 12       Kopitsky, Dean         Vassar                 53.50      57.11   2 
 13       Ives, Sam              Ithaca                 55.55      57.66   3 
 14       Chapman, Zachary       Stockton               53.40      57.83   2 
 15       Martin, Jason          Stockton               55.10      58.34   2 
 16       Merriman, Ryan         Holy Family            59.06      59.50   3 
 17       Cifelli, Anthony       Stockton               56.80      59.97   3 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Dobbins, Cameron       Rutgers-Camd           10.94      11.50  -3.8  1 
  2       Cuevas, Onasi          Holy Family            10.89      11.88  -3.8  1 
  3       Shaw, Cameron          Georgian Cou           11.05      11.97  -3.8  1 
  4       Cumberbatch, Josia     Nyack                  11.00      11.98  -3.8  1 
  5       Copeland, Marquis      RC - Glouces           11.59      12.01  -3.8  1 
  6       Lam, Kitman            Ithaca                            12.22  -3.7  3 
  7       Gatling II, Derek      RC - Glouces           11.67      12.27  -2.3  2 
  8       Eaddy, Frank           Thaddeus Ste           11.30      12.54  -3.8  1 
  9       Qadiri, Qudratulla     Stockton               11.92      12.57  -2.3  2 
 10       Clyburn, Joshua        Georgian Cou           11.40      12.62  -3.8  1 
 11       Rigsbee, Bretton       Holy Family            11.60      12.63  -2.3  2 
 12       Ognibene, Cristian     Rutgers-Camd                      12.66  -3.7  3 
 13       Beaudin, Austin        Ithaca                 11.93      12.67  -2.3  2 
 14       Pincus, Noah           Ithaca                 11.73      12.86  -2.3  2 
 15       Impagliazzo, Blake     Holy Family                       13.12  -3.7  3 
 16       Therasse, Djovanny     Nyack                             13.97  -3.7  3 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Bosley, Charisma       Georgian Cou           12.65      12.99  -0.7  1 
  2       Wetmore, Amanda        Ithaca                 12.40      13.02  -0.7  1 
  3       Edwards, Aretha        Georgian Cou           12.50      13.10  -0.7  1 
  4       Quintana, Lusmer       Ithaca                 12.47      13.15  -0.7  1 
  5       Burd, Meghan           Ithaca                 12.40      13.23  -0.7  1 
  6       Beckley, Jordan        Ithaca                 12.78      13.53  -0.7  1 
  7       Barker, Antonia        Holy Family            13.20      13.76  -3.9  3 
  8       Jones, Kevona          Georgian Cou           12.95      13.86  -4.1  2 
  9       Manosh, Renee          Ithaca                 13.00      14.02  -4.1  2 
 10       Rayside, Shanae        Georgian Cou           12.95      14.04  -4.1  2 
 11       McPherson, Janelle     Holy Family            13.05      14.05  -4.1  2 
 12       Lash, Kai              Holy Family            14.30      14.19  -3.9  3 
 13       Groomes, GeVana        Holy Family            13.50      14.25  -3.9  3 
 14       Simon, Hannah          Nyack                             14.30  -2.5  4 
 15       Rosario, Peggy         Georgian Cou                      14.31  -2.5  4 
 16       Washington, Shande     Holy Family            12.96      14.74  -4.1  2 
 17       Leyrer, Rachael        Stockton               13.20      14.77  -4.1  2 
 18       Carter, Deyane         Unat-Rc - Gl           12.91      14.82  -4.1  2 
 19       Guilford, Corinn       Stockton               13.10      15.04  -4.1  2 
 20       Truitt, Tyshae         Holy Family            13.30      15.26  -3.9  3 
 21       Davenport-White, D     RC - Glouces                      15.34  -2.5  4 
 22       Vaughn, Keyonia        RC - Glouces           14.85      15.52  -3.9  3 
 23       Herron, Jessica        Felician               15.09      16.26  -2.5  4 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       DeMonte, Paloma        Ithaca               2:18.00    2:23.57   1 
      1:11.06 (1:11.06)  2:23.57 (1:12.51)
  2       Nickerson, Margare     Ithaca               2:18.00    2:26.80   1 
      1:10.81 (1:10.81)  2:26.80 (1:16.00)
  3       Matera, Elise          Vassar               2:28.00    2:34.79   1 
      1:14.37 (1:14.37)  2:34.79 (1:20.42)
  4       Hartman, Caroline      Vassar               2:30.00    2:36.81   1 
      1:14.64 (1:14.64)  2:36.81 (1:22.18)
  5       Lash, Kai              Holy Family          2:35.50    2:41.23   2 
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)  2:41.23 (1:24.25)
  6       Goff, Kristy           Stockton             2:30.00    2:41.88   1 
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)  2:41.88 (1:24.86)
  7       Dowd, McKenna          RC - Glouces         2:34.13    2:42.23   2 
      1:20.09 (1:20.09)  2:42.23 (1:22.15)
  8       Boyd, Lyndsay          RC - Glouces         2:50.10    2:43.10   2 
      1:20.54 (1:20.54)  2:43.10 (1:22.57)
  9       Prater-Lee, Christ     Vassar               2:30.00    2:45.01   1 
      1:17.68 (1:17.68)  2:45.01 (1:27.34)
 10       Sousa, Thea            Ithaca               2:30.00    2:50.67   1 
      1:20.92 (1:20.92)  2:50.67 (1:29.76)
 11       Josilien, Wenchell     Holy Family          2:53.75    2:50.76   2 
      1:16.44 (1:16.44)  2:50.76 (1:34.33)
 12       Wells, Grace           Nyack                           2:51.73   2 
      1:19.50 (1:19.50)  2:51.73 (1:32.24)
 13       Chepkieng, Lydia       Nyack                2:56.31    3:09.25   2 
      1:21.89 (1:21.89)  3:09.25 (1:47.36)
 14       Rosado, Ashley         Holy Family          3:05.12    3:10.88   2 
      1:28.31 (1:28.31)  3:10.88 (1:42.58)
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       D'Amico, Joe           Stockton             1:56.70    2:00.65   1 
          57.63 (57.63)  2:00.65 (1:03.03)
  2       Kolodziej, Jake        RC - Glouces         1:59.00    2:01.56   1 
      1:02.42 (1:02.42)    2:01.56 (59.14)
  3       Brzyski, Jarod         Georgian Cou         2:03.00    2:03.27   2 
      1:00.04 (1:00.04)  2:03.27 (1:03.23)
  4       Elmeshad, Hussein      Georgian Cou         2:00.00    2:03.34   1 
          59.53 (59.53)  2:03.34 (1:03.82)
  5       Cohen, Matthew         Stockton             2:00.85    2:04.05   1 
          59.77 (59.77)  2:04.05 (1:04.28)
  6       Malenowski, Stephe     Ithaca               1:59.75    2:04.12   1 
          59.60 (59.60)  2:04.12 (1:04.53)
  7       Trott, Thomas          Nyack                2:07.44    2:05.79   2 
      1:02.70 (1:02.70)  2:05.79 (1:03.09)
  8       Maine, Vinny           Rutgers-Camd         2:04.52    2:05.81   2 
          59.68 (59.68)  2:05.81 (1:06.14)
  9       Wiles, Hunter          Ithaca               2:01.75    2:08.20   2 
      1:02.44 (1:02.44)  2:08.20 (1:05.76)
 10       Duval, Joel            Ithaca               1:59.75    2:08.44   1 
      1:01.20 (1:01.20)  2:08.44 (1:07.24)
 11       Girard, Joseph         Nyack                           2:08.59   3 
      1:05.19 (1:05.19)  2:08.59 (1:03.41)
 12       Czech, Nolan           Georgian Cou         2:03.00    2:08.63   2 
      1:02.06 (1:02.06)  2:08.63 (1:06.58)
 13       Cook, Tim              Ithaca               2:00.00    2:08.95   1 
      1:01.68 (1:01.68)  2:08.95 (1:07.27)
 14       Kirwa, Danson          Nyack                2:06.00    2:09.83   2 
          59.73 (59.73)  2:09.83 (1:10.11)
 15       Scrima, Arthur         Nyack                2:07.47    2:10.35   3 
      1:04.69 (1:04.69)  2:10.35 (1:05.67)
 16       Trador, Zach           Nyack                2:00.00    2:10.44   1 
      1:03.49 (1:03.49)  2:10.44 (1:06.96)
 17       Dolan, Reed            Vassar               2:08.00    2:11.71   3 
      1:04.99 (1:04.99)  2:11.71 (1:06.73)
 18       Bieber, Ryan           Ithaca               2:01.11    2:13.19   1 
      1:04.62 (1:04.62)  2:13.19 (1:08.57)
 19       Shaw, AJ               Rutgers-Camd         2:17.07    2:14.04   3 
      1:04.95 (1:04.95)  2:14.04 (1:09.10)
 20       Macklin, Anthony       RC - Glouces         2:14.04    2:14.07   3 
      1:05.70 (1:05.70)  2:14.07 (1:08.37)
 21       Lacoste, Josh          Vassar               2:07.50    2:14.58   3 
      1:03.37 (1:03.37)  2:14.58 (1:11.21)
 22       Cuevas, Onasi          Holy Family          2:12.50    2:18.33   3 
      1:05.50 (1:05.50)  2:18.33 (1:12.83)
 23       Person, Rassunako      Holy Family          2:12.38    2:19.08   3 
      1:06.74 (1:06.74)  2:19.08 (1:12.34)
 24       Tse, Benjamin          Nyack                2:15.25    2:27.67   3 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:27.67 (1:17.85)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Jones, Nyoki           Holy Family          1:05.50    1:06.30   1 
  2       Swarthout, Britney     Ithaca               1:03.00    1:06.78   1 
  3       Behrens, Stephanie     Ithaca               1:09.35    1:12.65   1 
  4       Strelec, Sydney        Ithaca               1:08.00    1:12.99   1 
  5       Bridge, Susan          Holy Family          1:13.50    1:13.31   2 
  6       Rullo, Lauren          Ithaca               1:09.52    1:16.10   2 
  7       Burroughs, Aaniya      Felician             1:08.00    1:24.61   1 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Dowd, Mike             RC - Glouces           58.62    1:00.12  
  2       Toal, Kevin            Ithaca                 59.15    1:01.26  
  3       Jarvis, Skye           Stockton               57.20    1:01.28  
  4       Fermin, Dominic        Ithaca                 59.25    1:01.71  
  5       Cohen, Nick            Ithaca               1:01.50    1:02.06  
  6       Stuart, Hunter         Ithaca                 59.50    1:06.83  
  7       Simpson, Kevin         Stockton               58.90    1:07.33  
  8       Deza, Raul             Nyack                           1:11.64  
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Russell, Aniyah        Georgian Cou           26.00      26.78  -2.9  1 
  2       Edwards, Aretha        Georgian Cou           25.52      27.16  -2.9  1 
  3       Bosley, Charisma       Georgian Cou           25.73      27.41  -2.9  1 
  4       McPherson, Janelle     Holy Family            26.30      27.55  -2.9  1 
  5       Bivins, Jyasia         Stockton               27.20      27.59  -2.0  2 
  6       Burd, Meghan           Ithaca                 26.71      27.85  -2.9  1 
  7       Quintana, Lusmer       Ithaca                 26.52      27.89  -2.9  1 
  8       Van Hooijdonk, Lis     Georgian Cou           27.25      28.33  -2.0  2 
  9       Lachenmayr, Sarah      Ithaca                 27.22      28.63  -2.0  2 
 10       Manosh, Renee          Ithaca                 27.02      28.78  -2.0  2 
 11       Perri, Michelle        Vassar                 28.50      28.84  -1.4  3 
 12       Jones, Kevona          Georgian Cou           27.00      28.90  -2.0  2 
 13       McRae, Jessica         Stockton               28.02      28.99  -1.4  3 
 14       Guilford, Corinn       Stockton               28.09      29.20  -1.4  3 
 15       Josilien, Wenchell     Holy Family            28.50      29.30  -1.4  3 
 16       Burdsall, Erica        Stockton               27.20      29.37  -2.0  2 
 17       Carter, Deyane         Unat-Rc - Gl           26.63      29.58  -2.9  1 
 18       Rosario, Peggy         Georgian Cou           27.00      29.67  -2.0  2 
 19       King, Shaviahnah       Georgian Cou           27.75      29.82  -1.4  3 
 20       Yedynak, Estelle       Ithaca                 27.00      29.89  -2.0  2 
 21       Leyrer, Rachael        Stockton               28.38      30.11  -1.4  3 
 22       Mcfadden, Brooklyn     Nyack                  28.93      30.21  -1.4  3 
 23       Aka-Bashorun, Funm     Stockton               28.10      30.41  -1.4  3 
 24       Gilmore, Erica         Rutgers-Camd           30.13      32.49  -3.0  4 
 25       Crim, Zahra            Vassar                 29.95      33.32  -3.0  4 
 26       Rizzolo, Rylee         Stockton               31.50      33.94  -3.0  4 
 27       Kaminsky, JeanMari     Felician               31.58      35.53  -3.0  4 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Knapp, Ian             Georgian Cou           22.50      23.11  -1.7  1 
  2       Howell, Desmond        Rutgers-Camd           22.80      23.31  -1.7  1 
  3       Hernandez-Mayers,      Georgian Cou           22.76      23.56  -1.7  1 
  4       Cumberbatch, Josia     Nyack                  23.48      24.01  -1.7  1 
  5       Mazurkiewicz, Ryan     Vassar                 22.85      24.03  -1.7  1 
  6       Lam, Kitman            Ithaca                 23.55      24.04  -1.7  1 
  7       Copeland, Marquis      RC - Glouces           25.07      24.06  -3.8  2 
  8       Hobbs, Josh            RC - Glouces                      24.96  -3.8  2 
  9       Gatling II, Derek      RC - Glouces                      25.11  -3.8  2 
 10       Cook, Cedric           Stockton               23.20      25.16  -1.7  1 
 11       Beaudin, Austin        Ithaca                 24.20      25.52  -3.8  2 
 12       Qadiri, Qudratulla     Stockton               24.10      25.68  -3.8  2 
 13       Poole, Justin          Stockton               23.30      25.83  -1.7  1 
 14       Moody, Joshua          Vassar                 23.75      26.55  -3.8  2 
 15       Floros, Steven         Ithaca                 24.32      30.89  -3.8  2 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Erling, Elsa           Vassar              11:00.31   10:51.98  
          42.48 (42.48)  2:08.53 (1:26.06)  3:37.23 (1:28.70)  5:04.76 (1:27.54)
      6:32.30 (1:27.54)  8:01.78 (1:29.48)  9:28.95 (1:27.18) 10:51.98 (1:23.03)
  2       Martin, Hannah         Vassar              10:40.00   10:53.72  
          41.89 (41.89)  2:08.20 (1:26.31)  3:37.07 (1:28.87)  5:04.78 (1:27.72)
      6:32.14 (1:27.36)  8:01.40 (1:29.27)  9:28.76 (1:27.37) 10:53.72 (1:24.96)
  3       Horn, Megan            Vassar              10:40.00   10:54.49  
          42.09 (42.09)  2:08.28 (1:26.20)  3:37.06 (1:28.78)  5:04.63 (1:27.57)
      6:32.04 (1:27.42)  8:01.57 (1:29.53)  9:29.32 (1:27.76) 10:54.49 (1:25.18)
  4       Lawson, Kate           Vassar              10:40.00   11:10.90  
          42.35 (42.35)  2:08.59 (1:26.24)  3:37.84 (1:29.25)  5:08.28 (1:30.45)
      6:38.83 (1:30.56)  8:09.62 (1:30.80)  9:41.30 (1:31.68) 11:10.90 (1:29.61)
  5       Baydar, Hayley         Stockton            11:00.00   11:56.39  
          44.05 (44.05)  2:19.17 (1:35.12)  3:55.95 (1:36.79)  5:33.47 (1:37.52)
      7:11.64 (1:38.18)  8:48.90 (1:37.26) 10:26.20 (1:37.31) 11:56.39 (1:30.19)
  6       Hadley, Zoe            Ithaca              11:20.00   12:04.99  
          44.29 (44.29)  2:19.97 (1:35.68)  3:58.20 (1:38.24)  5:36.35 (1:38.16)
      7:16.15 (1:39.80)  8:55.58 (1:39.44) 10:34.36 (1:38.79) 12:04.99 (1:30.64)
  7       Nase, Hailey           Ithaca              11:50.00   12:11.95  
          46.18 (46.18)  2:22.27 (1:36.10)  4:02.46 (1:40.19)  5:40.91 (1:38.46)
      7:21.86 (1:40.95)  9:03.89 (1:42.04) 10:43.18 (1:39.30) 12:11.95 (1:28.78)
  8       Burgoyne, Jane         Felician            11:30.00   12:14.26  
          46.15 (46.15)  2:24.53 (1:38.38)  4:05.22 (1:40.70)  5:44.39 (1:39.17)
      7:26.20 (1:41.82)  9:05.30 (1:39.11) 10:44.05 (1:38.75) 12:14.26 (1:30.21)
  9       Johnston, Isabel       Ithaca              11:40.00   12:24.15  
          43.67 (43.67)  2:19.72 (1:36.05)  4:01.43 (1:41.72)  5:40.46 (1:39.04)
      7:21.55 (1:41.09)  9:06.00 (1:44.45) 10:47.45 (1:41.46) 12:24.15 (1:36.70)
 10       DiNardo, Celeste       Nyack               12:15.00   12:46.41  
          46.71 (46.71)  2:24.10 (1:37.39)  4:03.78 (1:39.69)  5:45.18 (1:41.40)
      7:30.33 (1:45.15)  9:18.04 (1:47.72) 11:04.38 (1:46.35) 12:46.41 (1:42.04)
 11       Reid, Victoria         Holy Family         12:05.83   13:10.83  
          43.07 (43.07)  2:19.37 (1:36.30)  4:03.28 (1:43.92)  5:49.35 (1:46.08)
      7:40.92 (1:51.58)  9:32.24 (1:51.32) 11:25.08 (1:52.84) 13:10.83 (1:45.76)
 12       Nelson, Julia          Nyack                          13:48.61  
          47.57 (47.57)  2:28.31 (1:40.74)  4:16.37 (1:48.07)  6:08.59 (1:52.23)
      8:04.60 (1:56.01) 11:56.10 (3:51.50) 13:48.61 (1:52.52)
 13       Gonzalez, Laura Va     Felician            12:25.00   15:40.42  
          47.68 (47.68)  2:48.34 (2:00.66)  4:59.26 (2:10.93)  7:12.24 (2:12.99)
      9:23.41 (2:11.17) 11:35.61 (2:12.21) 13:42.64 (2:07.03) 15:40.42 (1:57.79)
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Do, Daniel             Stockton             8:56.59    9:08.73  
          38.14 (38.14)  1:52.25 (1:14.11)  3:07.76 (1:15.52)  4:23.08 (1:15.32)
      5:37.97 (1:14.90)  6:51.72 (1:13.76)  8:03.47 (1:11.75)  9:08.73 (1:05.27)
  2       Knorr, Cooper          Stockton             9:03.63    9:13.10  
          37.58 (37.58)  1:52.08 (1:14.50)  3:07.99 (1:15.92)  4:23.10 (1:15.12)
      5:37.87 (1:14.77)  6:52.05 (1:14.19)  8:05.04 (1:12.99)  9:13.10 (1:08.07)
  3       Tinti, Chris           Ithaca               9:07.13    9:14.54  
      1:52.99 (1:52.99)  3:08.39 (1:15.41)  4:23.36 (1:14.98)  5:37.71 (1:14.35)
      6:51.53 (1:13.83)  8:03.46 (1:11.94)  9:14.54 (1:11.09)
  4       Kobrin, Sam            Vassar               9:10.00    9:23.80  
          38.39 (38.39)  1:52.73 (1:14.35)  3:08.35 (1:15.63)  4:23.58 (1:15.23)
      5:38.21 (1:14.63)  6:52.28 (1:14.08)  8:08.74 (1:16.46)  9:23.80 (1:15.07)
  5       Wilson, Schafer        Ithaca               9:19.11    9:28.57  
          37.99 (37.99)  1:53.05 (1:15.06)  3:08.60 (1:15.56)  4:23.82 (1:15.23)
      5:39.29 (1:15.47)  6:57.66 (1:18.38)  8:15.18 (1:17.52)  9:28.57 (1:13.40)
  6       Rahill, Sean           Holy Family          9:30.00    9:46.73  
          37.89 (37.89)  1:52.50 (1:14.61)  3:08.14 (1:15.65)  4:23.10 (1:14.96)
      5:41.34 (1:18.25)  7:03.32 (1:21.99)  8:25.33 (1:22.02)  9:46.73 (1:21.40)
  7       Navalance, Kyle        Stockton             9:20.00    9:56.27  
          37.79 (37.79)  1:52.65 (1:14.87)  3:09.35 (1:16.71)  4:29.53 (1:20.18)
      5:50.30 (1:20.78)  7:14.41 (1:24.11)  8:38.38 (1:23.97)  9:56.27 (1:17.89)
  8       Orozco, John           Holy Family          9:45.14   10:20.83  
          38.24 (38.24)  1:56.95 (1:18.72)  3:20.26 (1:23.31)  4:44.64 (1:24.38)
      6:10.20 (1:25.56)  7:35.51 (1:25.32)  9:01.06 (1:25.55) 10:20.83 (1:19.78)
  9       Irwin, Connor          Holy Family         10:12.74   10:31.47  
          38.46 (38.46)  3:21.87 (2:43.42)  4:49.00 (1:27.14)  6:15.72 (1:26.72)
      7:43.12 (1:27.41)  9:11.62 (1:28.50) 10:31.47 (1:19.85)
 10       Rupert, Daniel         Stockton            10:10.00   10:31.48  
          38.74 (38.74)  1:55.18 (1:16.45)  3:17.70 (1:22.52)  4:42.71 (1:25.01)
      6:12.22 (1:29.52)  7:41.25 (1:29.04)  9:11.22 (1:29.97) 10:31.48 (1:20.26)
 11       Zalapa-Alonso, Jos     Thaddeus Ste        10:40.00   10:36.93  
          38.65 (38.65)  1:57.35 (1:18.71)  3:21.10 (1:23.76)  4:48.65 (1:27.55)
      6:17.80 (1:29.15)  7:44.70 (1:26.91)  9:11.90 (1:27.21) 10:36.93 (1:25.03)
 12       Willis, Zak            Vassar               9:30.00   10:57.56  
      1:54.19 (1:54.19)  3:16.00 (1:21.81)  4:44.08 (1:28.08)  6:16.60 (1:32.53)
      7:49.07 (1:32.48)  9:24.20 (1:35.13) 10:57.56 (1:33.36)
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                       4:03.65    4:08.59   1 
     1) Nickerson, Margaret             2) DeMonte, Paloma                
     3) Eberhardt, Lizz                 4) Lobdell, Lauren                
     5) Behrens, Stephanie              6)                                
      2:04.99 (2:04.99)  3:06.35 (1:01.36)  4:08.59 (1:02.24)
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:10.50    4:13.40   1 
     1) Jones, Nyoki                    2) Washington, Shandeia           
     3) McPherson, Janelle              4) Barker, Antonia                
     5) Gaston, Leah                    6)                                
      2:02.77 (2:02.77)  3:06.37 (1:03.61)  4:13.40 (1:07.04)
  3 Ithaca  'B'                                       4:10.00    4:22.23   1 
     1) Larkin, Catherine               2) Bruce, Logan                   
     3) Stowell, Abbey                  4) Competiello, Jessica           
     5) Rullo, Lauren                   6)                                
      2:07.25 (2:07.25)  3:15.98 (1:08.73)  4:22.23 (1:06.26)
  4 Stockton  'A'                                     4:10.27    4:23.70   1 
     1) Lodge, Abby                     2) Granger, Cierra                
     3) Walker, Jenna                   4) Burdsall, Erica                
      2:10.99 (2:10.99)  3:17.58 (1:06.59)  4:23.70 (1:06.13)
  5 Ithaca  'C'                                       4:15.00    4:30.45   1 
     1) Scott, Lindsay                  2) Swarthout, Britney             
     3) Sousa, Thea                     4) Morrison, Annika               
      2:18.41 (2:18.41)  3:24.96 (1:06.56)  4:30.45 (1:05.49)
  6 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:20.00    4:32.45   1 
     1) Samuels, Meesha                 2) Jones, Kylie                   
     3) Vargas, Janice                  4) Pausz, Rachel                  
      2:10.86 (2:10.86)  3:20.36 (1:09.51)  4:32.45 (1:12.09)
  7 Vassar  'A'                                       4:15.00    4:32.49   1 
     1) Sharp, Sophie                   2) Zickl, Claire                  
     3) Straub, Seneca                  4) Newman, Sarah                  
     5) Clark, Erin                     6) Perri, Michelle                
      2:16.63 (2:16.63)  3:26.53 (1:09.90)  4:32.49 (1:05.96)
  8 Felician  'A'                                     4:28.00    4:37.03   2 
     1) Balderas, Briseidy              2) Hightower, Kayla               
     3) Alston, Aasiyah                 4) Rename, Jasmine                
     5) Martinez, Alysson               6)                                
      2:16.24 (2:16.24)  3:28.56 (1:12.33)  4:37.03 (1:08.47)
  9 Vassar  'C'                                       4:20.00    4:43.81   1 
     1) Hartman, Caroline               2) Carrillo, Bailey               
     3) Matera, Elise                   4) Erling, Elsa                   
     5) Martin, Hannah                  6) Allison, Sasha                 
      1:07.60 (1:07.60)  2:18.50 (1:10.90)  3:31.31 (1:12.82)  4:43.81 (1:12.50)
 10 Felician  'B'                                     4:38.00    4:46.48   2 
     1) Boyd, Briana                    2) Glenn, Nichole                 
     3) Bruton, Jasmine                 4) O'Brien, Jillian               
      2:23.48 (2:23.48)  3:36.41 (1:12.93)  4:46.48 (1:10.07)
 11 Vassar  'B'                                       4:20.00    4:53.77   2 
     1) Chong, Emily                    2) Clark, Erin                    
     3) Dunac, Betchaina                4) Perri, Michelle                
     5) Crim, Zahra                     6) Styring, Gillian               
     7) Stacks, Sabrina                 8) Carrillo, Bailey               
      2:21.52 (2:21.52)  3:37.10 (1:15.58)  4:53.77 (1:16.68)
 -- Holy Family  'B'                                  4:20.50         DQ   2  out of lane
     1) Truitt, Tyshae                  2) Watts, DeHavalan               
     3) Barker, Anthinise               4) Lash, Kai                      
     5) Hayes, Anjelai                  6)                                
      2:10.66 (2:10.66)  3:16.28 (1:05.62)  4:29.34 (1:13.06)
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:22.84    3:28.36   1 
     1) Thoms, Jake                     2) Knapp, Ian                     
     3) Anuamadi, Chukwuebizie          4) Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn         
      1:45.17 (1:45.17)    2:36.52 (51.36)    3:28.36 (51.84)
  2 Vassar  'A'                                       3:30.00    3:37.67   1 
     1) Blume, Ry                       2) Mourani, Gibran-Marc           
     3) Mazurkiewicz, Ryan              4) Gann, Ayden                    
     5) Barr-Forget, Laurence           6) Semlar, Gawain                 
     7) Lacoste, Josh                   8) Kopitsky, Dean                 
      1:47.47 (1:47.47)    2:42.58 (55.11)    3:37.67 (55.10)
  3 Georgian Court  'B'                               3:30.00    3:40.95   1 
     1) Czech, Nolan                    2) Elmeshad, Hussein              
     3) Solano, Liam                    4) Brzyski, Jarod                 
      1:51.14 (1:51.14)    2:46.13 (55.00)    3:40.95 (54.82)
  4 Stockton  'A'                                     3:33.93    3:42.17   1 
     1) Smith, Lucas                    2) Jarvis, Skye                   
     3) Cook, Cedric                    4) Simpson, Kevin                 
      1:48.20 (1:48.20)    2:46.45 (58.25)    3:42.17 (55.73)
  5 Ithaca  'A'                                       3:30.00    3:42.31   1 
     1) Malenowski, Stephen             2) Wiles, Hunter                  
     3) Cook, Tim                       4) Duval, Joel                    
     5) Bieber, Ryan                    6)                                
      1:51.88 (1:51.88)    2:46.75 (54.88)    3:42.31 (55.56)
  6 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:39.50    3:44.32   2 
     1) Cuevas, Onasi                   2) Rigsbee, Bretton               
     3) Powlowicz, Michael              4) Person, Rassunako              
     5) Impagliazzo, Blake              6) Merriman, Ryan                 
     7) Chambers, Tariq                 8) Hammond, Thomas                
          53.14 (53.14)    1:50.76 (57.63)    2:47.88 (57.13)    3:44.32 (56.44)
  7 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                           3:35.00    3:45.38   1 
     1) Dowd, Mike                      2) Kolodziej, Jake                
     3) Gatling II, Derek               4) Hobbs, Josh                    
     5) Watson, Devante                 6)                                
      1:51.98 (1:51.98)    2:48.09 (56.12)    3:45.38 (57.30)
  8 Nyack  'A'                                        3:43.43    3:47.00   2 
     1) Scrima, Arthur                  2) Girard, Joseph                 
     3) Kirwa, Danson                   4) Trador, Zach                   
     5) Chumba, Patrick                 6) Trott, Thomas                  
      1:54.77 (1:54.77)    2:51.78 (57.01)    3:47.00 (55.23)
  9 Vassar  'B'                                       3:35.00    3:52.70   2 
     1) Moody, Joshua                   2) Bashant, Eli                   
     3) Casalino, Jack                  4) Lacoste, Josh                  
     5) Semlar, Gawain                  6) Kopitsky, Dean                 
     7) Dean, Johnathan                 8) Barr-Forget, Laurence          
      1:58.35 (1:58.35)    2:56.56 (58.21)    3:52.70 (56.15)
 10 Ithaca  'B'                                       3:33.51    3:55.55   1 
     1) Bieber, Ryan                    2) Floros, Steven                 
     3) Ives, Sam                       4) Culhane, Jack                  
     5) Costa-Walsh, Colin              6)                                
      1:56.69 (1:56.69)  2:56.72 (1:00.03)    3:55.55 (58.84)
 
Event 23  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                    10:00.20   10:55.33  
     1) DeLello, Jesse                  2) Goff, Kristy                   
     3) Logie, Amanda                   4) Christensen, Nicole            
     5) Klenk, Jessie                   6)                                
      1:14.47 (1:14.47)  2:37.01 (1:22.54)  3:56.22 (1:19.22)  5:21.37 (1:25.15)
      6:37.91 (1:16.55)  8:03.19 (1:25.29)  9:27.17 (1:23.98) 10:55.33 (1:28.17)
  2 Felician  'A'                                    10:40.00   11:26.84  
     1) Balderas, Briseidy              2) O'Brien, Jillian               
     3) Hightower, Kayla                4) Alshujaieh, Hadeel             
      1:19.59 (1:19.59)  2:42.62 (1:23.03)  4:01.64 (1:19.03)  5:22.31 (1:20.67)
      6:52.40 (1:30.10)  8:34.01 (1:41.62)  9:57.65 (1:23.64) 11:26.84 (1:29.20)
  3 Stockton  'B'                                    10:10.00   11:48.93  
     1) Baydar, Claudia                 2) Ressler, Melanie               
     3) Dallara, Danielle               4) Tyira, Lieren                  
      1:18.82 (1:18.82)  2:52.62 (1:33.80)  4:12.48 (1:19.87)  5:46.80 (1:34.32)
      7:12.93 (1:26.14)  8:45.65 (1:32.72) 10:16.15 (1:30.50) 11:48.93 (1:32.78)
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Russell, Aniyah        Georgian Cou           5.58m      5.48m   3.2  2 
     FOUL(3.6) 5.48m(3.2) 3.36m(0.3) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(4.0) 5.14m(3.5)
  2       Beckley, Jordan        Ithaca                 5.49m      5.15m   1.8  2 
     4.98m(2.5) 5.03m(1.8) 5.15m(1.8) 3.56m(0.2) 4.54m(1.4) 3.91m(2.0)
  3       Mosley, Lindzey        Holy Family            5.14m      5.12m   2.0  2 
     5.12m(2.0) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.4) 4.88m(2.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.91m(2.9)
  4       Wetmore, Amanda        Ithaca                 5.26m      5.00m   2.6  2 
     4.91m(2.1) 4.92m(1.7) 5.00m(2.6) 4.70m(3.1) 4.52m(1.9) 4.61m(1.0)
  5       Hayes, Anjelai         Holy Family            5.18m      4.96m   3.0  2 
     4.96m(3.0) 4.85m(1.4) 4.75m(4.0) 4.64m(2.5) 4.25m(2.0) 4.53m(0.6)
  6       Gee, Elizabeth         Ithaca                 4.73m      4.86m   3.7  1 
     4.53m(1.9) 4.77m(2.9) 4.86m(3.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7       Groomes, GeVana        Holy Family            5.06m      4.79m   5.7  1 
     FOUL(0.9) 4.71m(3.8) 4.79m(5.7) 4.53m(0.4) 4.42m(2.0) 4.40m(3.1)
  8       Burroughs, Aaniya      Felician               4.47m     J4.79m   2.2  1 
     4.44m(1.8) 4.52m(0.8) 4.79m(2.2) 4.41m(3.1) 4.63m(2.0) 4.36m(1.7)
  9       Tigue, Lauren          Stockton               5.10m      4.70m   2.0  2 
     4.51m(2.3) 4.70m(2.0) 4.57m(2.1)         
 10       Sharp, Sophie          Vassar                 5.02m      4.60m   0.6  1 
     4.60m(0.6) 4.59m(5.8) 4.48m(5.2)         
 11       Boyd, Briana           Felician                          4.48m   4.2  1 
     FOUL(2.7) 3.94m(2.9) 4.48m(4.2)         
 12       Timoney, Jaclyn        Holy Family            4.48m      4.47m   5.7  1 
     4.13m(1.6) 4.47m(5.7) FOUL(3.0)         
 13       Brodish, Micayla       Nyack                  4.93m      4.44m   2.7  1 
     4.40m(0.4) 4.38m(2.7) 4.44m(2.7)         
 14       Epps, Sierra           Felician               4.75m      4.41m   2.4  1 
     4.05m(4.1) 4.41m(2.4) FOUL(2.9)         
 --       Bivins, Jyasia         Stockton               5.46m       FOUL        2 
     FOUL(4.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(2.8)         
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1       Breen, Dylan           Georgian Cou           6.98m      6.50m   1.9  2 
     6.38m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) 6.44m(3.5) PASS      6.50m(1.9) FOUL(0.3)
  2       Omari, Kennedy         Georgian Cou           6.80m      6.43m   2.7  2 
     5.79m(1.5) FOUL(2.9) 6.24m(1.1) 6.15m(1.8) 6.19m(1.6) 6.43m(2.7)
  3       Jarvis, Skye           Stockton               6.26m      6.29m   2.7  1 
     5.91m(1.5) 6.23m(2.5) 6.29m(2.7) FOUL(2.2) PASS      PASS     
  4       Grady, Keon            Stockton               6.69m      6.26m   1.4  2 
     5.59m(2.8) FOUL(1.4) 6.19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 6.26m(1.4) 6.08m(1.3)
  5       Monchek, Daniel        Ithaca                 6.64m      6.12m   2.0  2 
     6.12m(2.0) 6.05m(2.1) 6.10m(1.4) 6.10m(1.3) 6.12m(4.1) 6.09m(1.7)
  6       Pincus, Noah           Ithaca                 6.28m      6.06m   1.0  1 
     6.06m(1.0) 5.85m(1.4) FOUL(2.5) 4.03m(2.1) 5.61m(1.6) 5.59m(1.3)
  7       Cumberbatch, Josia     Nyack                             6.02m   0.1  1 
     6.02m(0.1) 5.83m(1.1) 5.82m(2.9) 5.83m(1.7) 5.65m(1.6) PASS     
  8       Gatling II, Derek      RC - Glouces           6.04m      5.78m   3.0  1 
     5.78m(3.0) 5.05m(0.3) 5.53m(1.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9       Hobbs, Josh            RC - Glouces           5.60m      5.46m   0.9  1 
     5.46m(0.9) 2.95m(5.2) FOUL(1.7)         
 --       Daly, Hunter           Stockton               6.33m       FOUL        2 
     FOUL(2.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 --       Clyburn, Joshua        Georgian Cou           6.81m       FOUL        2 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(2.6) FOUL(1.5)         
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Green, Lyric           Georgian Cou          11.75m     11.16m   1.4 
     11.03m(3.4) FOUL(2.2) 11.16m(1.4) 11.00m(1.1) FOUL(2.4) 11.02m(2.1)
  2       McRae, Jessica         Stockton              11.52m     11.06m   4.1 
     9.73m(2.0) 10.31m(-0.5) 10.70m(2.8) 10.67m(1.8) 11.06m(4.1) 10.56m(1.4)
  3       Gee, Elizabeth         Ithaca                10.99m     10.82m   1.1 
     FOUL(1.6) FOUL(5.3) 10.60m(3.7) 10.50m(2.3) 10.63m(2.5) 10.82m(1.1)
  4       Tigue, Lauren          Stockton              10.70m     10.46m   4.6 
     FOUL(2.6) 9.86m(1.8) 10.08m(1.8) 10.46m(4.6) 10.23m(3.0) PASS     
  5       Timoney, Jaclyn        Holy Family           10.14m     10.36m   1.9 
     10.27m(2.6) 10.25m(2.0) 10.12m(0.1) 9.85m(3.2) FOUL(2.2) 10.36m(1.9)
  6       Strelec, Sydney        Ithaca                10.63m     10.31m   1.1 
     9.93m(2.0) 10.31m(1.1) 10.16m(2.6) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7       Rayside, Shanae        Georgian Cou          10.80m     10.15m   2.7 
     FOUL(2.6) 10.11m(2.2) 10.07m(3.0) 10.15m(2.7) FOUL(2.6) 10.15m(2.4)
  8       Maffei, Arianna        Georgian Cou           9.85m      9.80m   1.3 
     9.80m(1.3) FOUL(3.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(3.0) FOUL(1.8) PASS     
  9       Pitt, Azia             Stockton              10.20m      9.76m   1.1 
     9.56m(2.3) 9.73m(0.6) 9.76m(1.1)         
 10       Jimerson, Mahogany     Holy Family           10.35m      9.63m   1.5 
     FOUL(1.9) 9.63m(1.5) 8.90m(2.0)         
 11       Boyd, Briana           Felician                          9.27m   1.9 
     9.27m(1.9) 9.23m(1.7) 9.22m(1.4)         
 12       Epps, Sierra           Felician               9.75m      9.22m   0.9 
     8.46m(1.1) 9.01m(3.5) 9.22m(0.9)         
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1       Martin, Devin          Georgian Cou          14.11m     13.95m   2.6 
     FOUL(3.8) 13.46m(3.1) 13.34m(4.1) PASS      13.23m(2.9) 13.95m(2.6)
  2       Devero, Jeshurun       Georgian Cou          14.28m     13.60m   5.5 
     13.60m(5.5) 13.28m(4.5) 12.75m(3.8) 13.13m(1.4) 13.10m(6.0) 12.92m(3.3)
  3       Lamar-Baldwin, DaS     Georgian Cou          13.77m     12.97m   2.4 
     FOUL(2.6) 12.34m(3.2) PASS      12.97m(2.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.6)
 
Event 29  Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lancaster, Elisia      RC - Glouces          46.94m     48.97m   2 
      44.73m  FOUL  43.30m  48.97m  48.88m  FOUL
  2       Bernard, Ariyahna      Ithaca                46.49m     45.45m   2 
      39.78m  36.82m  40.45m  41.81m  43.77m  45.45m
  3       Smith, Samantha        Georgian Cou          48.48m     42.08m   2 
      41.99m  40.60m  38.92m  FOUL  42.08m  40.75m
  4       Almeida, Michelle      Georgian Cou          39.15m     41.62m   2 
      37.78m  41.62m  FOUL  36.95m  41.57m  FOUL
  5       Leon, Charlotte        Stockton              42.19m     41.35m   2 
      41.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.67m  39.65m
  6       Bock, Stephanie        Georgian Cou          44.58m     41.21m   2 
      38.76m  FOUL  41.21m  40.71m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Wellauer, Kendall      Ithaca                45.97m     40.48m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.92m  40.48m  FOUL  33.16m
  8       Erskine, Ginalee       Georgian Cou          33.52m     38.55m   1 
      38.55m  FOUL  32.77m           
  9       Hilt, Emily            RC - Glouces          36.15m     36.87m   2 
      36.87m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10       LaFevre, Emmy          Stockton              41.25m     36.06m   2 
      36.06m  35.11m  35.95m         
 11       Thompson, Jennifer     Stockton              36.55m     35.32m   2 
      FOUL  35.32m  FOUL         
 12       Gray, Trinity          Ithaca                           35.12m   1 
      FOUL  35.06m  35.12m         
 13       Bibeault, Dana         Stockton                         34.68m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.68m         
 14       Shames, Liana          Ithaca                28.34m     31.26m   1 
      FOUL  31.26m  28.12m         
 15       Pompey, Alyssa         Felician                         18.33m   1 
      FOUL  16.31m  18.33m         
 16       Herron, Jessica        Felician                         14.07m   1 
      12.86m  14.07m  FOUL         
 --       Rumsey, Jaylin         Ithaca                             FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hornyak, Randi Lyn     Stockton              32.21m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Tobia, Luke            Ithaca                           49.77m   1 
      FOUL  49.77m  FOUL  46.80m  48.45m  48.92m
  2       Hunt, Adam             RC - Glouces          46.73m    J49.77m   2 
      44.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.36m  49.77m
  3       Wan, Darren            Stockton              47.74m     49.00m   2 
      FOUL  45.01m  49.00m  FOUL  FOUL  46.59m
  4       Strychowski, Thoma     Stockton              50.10m     45.59m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  44.86m  42.63m  FOUL  45.59m
  5       Harper, Andrew         Rutgers-Camd          43.76m     44.20m   2 
      42.60m  44.20m  41.84m  41.74m  43.67m  FOUL
  6       Marrow, Darius         Georgian Cou          42.66m     42.38m   2 
      39.98m  41.39m  FOUL  42.38m  FOUL  40.88m
  7       Shanks, Tyler          Stockton              37.84m     41.54m   1 
      41.54m  FOUL  40.89m  FOUL  39.72m  FOUL
  8       Bass, Troy             Georgian Cou          44.21m     40.89m   2 
      40.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Kustera, Andrew        Rutgers-Camd          39.61m     40.36m   2 
      40.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10       Marcucci, Nick         Rowan                 47.92m     39.58m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.58m         
 11       Ciocco, Jacob          Stockton              39.12m     37.57m   1 
      FOUL  37.57m  FOUL         
 12       Morgan, Wesley         Thaddeus Ste          39.76m     37.05m   2 
      31.03m  34.87m  37.05m         
 13       Flasser, James         Stockton              37.09m     35.79m   1 
      35.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Varghese, Josh         RC - Glouces          28.86m     35.26m   1 
      34.61m  34.76m  35.26m         
 15       Goldsborough, Will     Georgian Cou          39.62m     32.50m   2 
      32.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Morely, Benjamin       Holy Family                      29.97m   1 
      29.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17       Meyer, James           Rowan                 39.18m     27.47m   1 
      26.51m  FOUL  27.47m           
 --       Valdez, Alejandro      Georgian Cou          36.57m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Roger, Ryan            Georgian Cou          39.62m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Paulus, Robert         Thaddeus Ste          33.20m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Buttrick, Harrison     Ithaca                46.64m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Quatse, Nicolas        Georgian Cou          39.62m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Erskine, Ginalee       Georgian Cou          33.52m     34.45m   2 
      32.51m  34.45m  FOUL  31.82m  17.41m  32.12m
  2       Hartman, Noel          Georgian Cou          35.00m     33.89m   2 
      33.42m  FOUL  FOUL  31.19m  FOUL  33.89m
  3       Zehringer, Lea         Nyack                            33.40m   1 
      24.94m  26.93m  33.40m  28.79m  31.96m  FOUL
  4       Caiazzo, Victoria      Stockton              36.51m     31.74m   2 
      31.63m  31.74m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.12m
  5       Stowell, Abbey         Ithaca                30.00m     31.31m   2 
      29.55m  30.76m  31.31m  24.34m  25.36m  30.10m
  6       Hans, Catherine        RC - Glouces          30.50m     30.93m   2 
      27.61m  28.05m  30.93m  FOUL  30.27m  FOUL
  7       Zane, Emileigh         RC - Glouces          25.16m     27.45m   1 
      FOUL  27.45m  24.14m  20.64m  24.28m  FOUL
  8       Stacks, Sabrina        Vassar                30.50m     26.83m   2 
      24.28m  26.83m  FOUL  FOUL  25.73m  FOUL
  9       Bruce, Logan           Ithaca                           24.98m   1 
      24.98m  23.69m  24.80m         
 10       Rename, Jasmine        Felician              35.00m     23.68m   2 
      FOUL  23.68m  23.33m         
 11       Klenk, Jessie          Stockton                         21.26m   1 
      FOUL  21.26m  FOUL         
 12       Larkin, Catherine      Ithaca                16.10m     14.95m   1 
      11.69m  11.47m  14.95m         
 --       Competiello, Jessi     Ithaca                             FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Zdanowicz, Ciara       Georgian Cou          33.52m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hewedy, Rodina         Stockton              33.97m       FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Malos, Anna            Stockton              28.00m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 32  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Paczesny, Krzyszto     Georgian Cou          56.39m     56.13m  
      56.13m  55.05m  53.72m  52.07m  49.93m  PASS
  2       Muir, Kyle             Georgian Cou          53.50m     50.15m  
      42.15m  40.47m  50.15m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  3       Snell, Spencer         Stockton              46.15m     48.76m  
      48.00m  45.76m  48.76m  48.73m  47.11m  46.32m
  4       Aughenbaugh, Jorda     Stockton              49.54m     46.92m  
      FOUL  46.92m  45.96m  46.70m  FOUL  45.75m
  5       Peter, Hughes          Thaddeus Ste          42.50m     45.69m  
      45.69m  41.63m  41.94m  40.14m  41.16m  FOUL
  6       Greene, Joshua         Thaddeus Ste          42.25m     41.75m  
      41.75m  37.94m  34.22m  40.86m  37.69m  41.13m
  7       Whitted, Ryan          Stockton              50.00m     39.91m  
      35.72m  39.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Santiago, Enrique      RC - Glouces          33.35m     32.23m  
      21.85m  26.64m  FOUL  32.23m  31.90m  27.43m
 --       Jackson, Jon           Ithaca                             FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hilt, Emily            RC - Glouces          13.12m     12.57m   2 
      11.78m  12.39m  FOUL  12.17m  11.43m  12.57m
  2       Lancaster, Elisia      RC - Glouces          13.40m     12.25m   2 
      12.24m  12.11m  FOUL  FOUL  12.00m  12.25m
  3       Bernard, Ariyahna      Ithaca                12.31m     11.88m   2 
      FOUL  11.19m  11.14m  11.72m  11.69m  11.88m
  4       LaFevre, Emmy          Stockton              12.01m     11.51m   2 
      10.60m  11.09m  11.51m  11.46m  11.05m  11.18m
  5       Wellauer, Kendall      Ithaca                11.99m     11.44m   2 
      FOUL  10.70m  11.07m  10.66m  11.44m  11.39m
  6       Bock, Stephanie        Georgian Cou          12.46m     10.96m   2 
      10.21m  10.96m  10.82m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7       Hornyak, Randi Lyn     Stockton              11.39m     10.73m   2 
      10.73m  10.73m  10.32m  10.29m  10.35m  10.03m
  8       DeMarco, Nicole        Rutgers-Camd          10.66m     10.55m   2 
      10.32m  10.25m  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL  10.07m
  9       Shames, Liana          Ithaca                10.46m     10.21m   1 
      9.55m  10.21m  9.74m         
 10       Almeida, Michelle      Georgian Cou          11.37m     10.02m   2 
      10.01m  9.96m  10.02m         
 11       Vigorito, Jenna        Stockton               9.21m      9.96m   1 
      8.44m  9.96m  FOUL         
 12       Gray, Trinity          Ithaca                 9.84m      9.69m   1 
      9.19m  9.03m  9.69m         
 13       Pompey, Alyssa         Felician                          9.41m   1 
      9.41m  9.05m  9.08m         
 14       Rumsey, Jaylin         Ithaca                 9.30m      9.06m   1 
      8.75m  9.06m  7.91m         
 15       Hewedy, Rodina         Stockton               8.84m      8.90m   1 
      8.90m  8.45m  FOUL         
 16       Thompson, Jennifer     Stockton              10.35m      8.38m   1 
      8.38m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Goldsborough, Will     Georgian Cou          16.27m     16.71m   3 
      16.71m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.46m  15.23m
  2       Roger, Ryan            Georgian Cou          16.01m     15.70m   3 
      11.72m  FOUL  14.11m  15.09m  15.70m  FOUL
  3       Valdez, Alejandro      Georgian Cou          15.19m     14.65m   3 
      14.14m  14.65m  13.98m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Strychowski, Thoma     Stockton              13.78m     14.43m   3 
      14.13m  14.13m  FOUL  13.93m  14.43m  14.10m
  5       Kustera, Andrew        Rutgers-Camd          15.64m     14.10m   3 
      12.90m  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Marrow, Darius         Georgian Cou          13.38m     13.53m   2 
      12.55m  12.71m  13.14m  12.39m  FOUL  13.53m
  7       Morgan, Wesley         Thaddeus Ste          12.63m     13.33m   2 
      12.96m  FOUL  13.10m  13.33m  FOUL  13.25m
  8       Flasser, James         Stockton              13.87m     13.22m   3 
      12.92m  12.55m  13.22m  12.25m  12.45m  13.12m
  9       Harper, Andrew         Rutgers-Camd          14.15m     13.14m   3 
      12.70m  13.12m  13.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Awogbamila, Adetom     RC - Glouces          12.00m     12.93m   2 
      12.69m  12.53m  12.93m         
 11       Varghese, Josh         RC - Glouces          13.38m     12.77m   2 
      12.70m  12.77m  FOUL           
 12       Ciocco, Jacob          Stockton              13.49m     12.66m   3 
      12.30m  12.35m  12.66m         
 13       Anzisi, Tyler          Stockton              13.34m     12.63m   2 
      12.58m  12.63m  FOUL         
 14       Tobia, Luke            Ithaca                12.67m     12.60m   2 
      FOUL  12.60m  10.55m         
 15       Hunt, Adam             RC - Glouces          15.54m     12.44m   3 
      FOUL  12.44m  FOUL         
 16       Bass, Troy             Georgian Cou          13.32m     12.32m   2 
      FOUL  12.19m  12.32m         
 17       Wan, Darren            Stockton              13.72m    J12.32m   3 
      FOUL  12.32m  FOUL         
 18       Buttrick, Harrison     Ithaca                13.85m     11.46m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.46m         
 19       Showstead, Justin      Ithaca                11.94m     11.18m   2 
      FOUL  11.18m  FOUL         
 20       Meyer, James           Rowan                 12.07m     10.69m   2 
      FOUL  10.35m  10.69m         
 21       Peter, Hughes          Thaddeus Ste          11.50m     10.59m   1 
      9.94m  10.49m  10.59m           
 22       Gross, Will            Rutgers-Camd          11.00m     10.29m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.29m           
 23       Morely, Benjamin       Holy Family           11.22m      9.93m   1 
      9.93m  FOUL  FOUL           
 24       Paulus, Robert         Thaddeus Ste          12.30m      9.15m   2 
      FOUL  9.15m  FOUL         
 25       Barcelona, Paolo       Rutgers-Camd           8.35m      7.88m   1 
      7.43m  7.56m  7.88m           
 26       Wiliam, Cruz           Nyack                             7.69m   1 
      FOUL  7.69m  FOUL         
 
Event 35  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Terry, Juliann         Ithaca                 3.52m      3.65m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Matheny, Meghan        Ithaca                 3.77m     J3.65m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Nomberg, Julia         Ithaca                 3.35m      3.35m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Carey, Emily           Ithaca                 3.37m      3.20m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Harvey, Jeanmarie      Stockton               3.05m      2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Preston, Lauren        Stockton               3.05m     J2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Mckenzie, Alexnadr     Ithaca                 2.97m     J2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8       Russell, Kira          Stockton               2.60m      2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  9       Walker, Jenna          Stockton               2.60m     J2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  9       Klenk, Jessie          Stockton               2.60m     J2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 --       Styring, Gillian       Vassar                 2.80m         NH  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 --       Martin, Deanna         Georgian Cou           2.30m         NH  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 36  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Mikula, Dominic        Ithaca                 4.80m      4.55m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Barr-Forget, Laure     Vassar                 3.90m      4.40m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Markwardt, Jakob       Ithaca                 4.27m      4.25m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Carter, Matthew        Stockton               4.25m     J4.25m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Goldenbird, Jonah      Vassar                 3.40m      3.35m  
     3.35 3.50 
        O  XXX 
 --       Qadiri, Qudratulla     Stockton               4.40m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Wike, Blaine           Thaddeus Ste           3.65m         NH  
     3.35 
      XXX 
 --       Boyce, Evan            Georgian Cou           4.46m         NH  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 37  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Yedynak, Estelle       Ithaca                 1.65m      1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Foley, Susann          Ithaca                 1.62m     J1.55m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3       Merchant, Grace        Ithaca                 1.61m      1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Hayes, Anjelai         Holy Family            1.55m     J1.50m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Gaston, Leah           Holy Family            1.50m      1.40m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P   XO  XXX 
  6       Pitt, Azia             Stockton               1.51m      1.35m  
     1.35 1.40 
      XXO  XXX 
 --       Bruton, Jasmine        Felician                             NH  
     1.35 
      XXX 
 
Event 38  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Daly, Hunter           Stockton               1.93m      1.87m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Gill, Nathan           Georgian Cou           1.93m      1.82m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3       Jackson, Jon           Ithaca                 1.83m      1.67m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Murtagh, John          Georgian Cou           1.75m     J1.67m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Suarez, Michael        Georgian Cou           1.78m      1.62m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 --       Kelly, Andrew          Stockton               1.89m         NH  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 39  Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Bock, Stephanie        Georgian Cou          44.22m     39.71m   2 
      39.71m  FOUL  36.82m  FOUL  39.49m  38.79m
  2       Lancaster, Elisia      RC - Glouces          40.44m     37.22m   2 
      36.46m  28.89m  26.68m  36.62m  37.22m  36.01m
  3       Hilt, Emily            RC - Glouces          34.73m     34.16m   2 
      34.16m  FOUL  31.69m  32.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Vigorito, Jenna        Stockton              34.76m     33.61m   2 
      33.61m  FOUL  32.96m  FOUL  30.43m  27.81m
  5       Erskine, Ginalee       Georgian Cou          32.00m     32.64m   2 
      30.41m  32.64m  28.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Wellauer, Kendall      Ithaca                36.88m     32.52m   2 
      32.52m  31.35m  30.24m  29.93m  28.30m  31.88m
  7       Leon, Charlotte        Stockton              35.54m     32.29m   2 
      26.47m  30.13m  32.29m  25.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Almeida, Michelle      Georgian Cou          38.25m     30.95m   2 
      29.31m  30.95m  FOUL         
  9       LaFevre, Emmy          Stockton              35.85m     30.67m   2 
      30.67m  30.03m  FOUL         
 10       Bernard, Ariyahna      Ithaca                28.10m     30.59m   1 
      30.59m  27.60m  29.19m           
 11       Bibeault, Dana         Stockton              32.72m     25.94m   2 
      25.94m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Zehringer, Lea         Nyack                            24.20m   1 
      20.65m  24.20m  FOUL         
 13       Rumsey, Jaylin         Ithaca                           24.03m   1 
      24.03m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Pompey, Alyssa         Felician                         23.98m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.98m            
 15       Zane, Emileigh         RC - Glouces          26.51m     23.24m   1 
      23.24m  FOUL  18.94m           
 16       Hewedy, Rodina         Stockton              31.94m     22.98m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.98m         
 17       Gray, Trinity          Ithaca                           21.70m   1 
      20.40m  20.78m  21.70m         
 --       Shames, Liana          Ithaca                29.48m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 40  Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Hunt, Adam             RC - Glouces          48.70m     47.08m   2 
      42.40m  44.03m  46.42m  45.55m  47.08m  FOUL
  2       Marrow, Darius         Georgian Cou          45.71m     46.06m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.02m  FOUL  46.06m  FOUL
  3       Roger, Ryan            Georgian Cou          44.19m     44.50m   2 
      40.00m  42.26m  42.85m  42.24m  41.18m  44.50m
  4       Bass, Troy             Georgian Cou          45.21m     40.20m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.65m  40.20m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Wan, Darren            Stockton              39.03m     39.84m   2 
      FOUL  38.66m  38.71m  39.84m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Anzisi, Tyler          Stockton              36.42m     37.43m   1 
      FOUL  35.83m  37.43m  36.95m  37.07m  34.87m
  7       Strychowski, Thoma     Stockton              47.38m     36.56m   2 
      36.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Quatse, Nicolas        Georgian Cou          38.10m     36.02m   2 
      36.02m  35.37m  FOUL  FOUL  35.26m  34.55m
  9       Harper, Andrew         Rutgers-Camd          38.31m     35.96m   2 
      35.96m  31.39m  FOUL         
 10       Meyer, James           Rowan                 36.12m     35.50m   1 
         35.50m  FOUL         
 11       Valdez, Alejandro      Georgian Cou          33.53m     34.35m   1 
      34.35m  31.08m  34.00m         
 12       Kustera, Andrew        Rutgers-Camd          38.00m     34.09m   2 
      34.09m  33.59m  33.31m         
 13       Buttrick, Harrison     Ithaca                37.12m     33.83m   2 
      32.75m  FOUL  33.83m         
 14       Varghese, Josh         RC - Glouces          29.48m     33.64m   1 
      33.16m  33.64m  32.54m         
 15       Impagliazzo, Blake     Holy Family                      32.90m   1 
      30.42m  30.90m  32.90m         
 16       Showstead, Justin      Ithaca                           32.22m   1 
      30.98m  FOUL  32.22m         
 17       Shanks, Tyler          Stockton              33.77m     31.79m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.79m          
 18       Morely, Benjamin       Holy Family           33.32m     30.93m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.93m         
 19       Ciocco, Jacob          Stockton              39.36m     30.86m   2 
      30.86m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20       Tobia, Luke            Ithaca                           30.42m   1 
      27.39m  30.42m  29.17m         
 21       Wiliam, Cruz           Nyack                            24.01m   1 
      24.01m  19.82m  19.30m         
 22       Merriman, Ryan         Holy Family                      22.62m   1 
      FOUL  22.62m  FOUL         
 23       Jackson, Jon           Ithaca                           20.03m   1 
      18.41m  20.03m  14.62m         
Advertisements