5/6–sj open saturday

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 08:35 PM
                          SJ Open-Saturday - 5/7/2016                          
                            Meet Director Ed Colona                            
                                Rancocas Valley                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open Div 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 3446 Beckford, Jahaad      Willingboro (Sm)       57.69      56.05   7   3.33
  2 # 3486 King, Jayaire         Willingboro (Sm)     1:02.16      58.59   6   3.33
  3 #  596 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden (Sm)            57.88      58.76   7   2.66
  4 # 3518 Watson, DeVon         Willingboro (Sm)     1:04.69      59.29   4   3.33
  5 #  298 Nguyen, John          Bishop Eusta (Sm     1:01.51    1:00.66   6 
  6 #  601 Williams, Donald      Camden (Sm)          1:02.03    1:02.06   6   2.66
  7 # 2732 Zubert, Jimmy         Pitman (Sm)          1:03.90    1:03.57   4 
  8 #  591 Taylor, Ogbonna       Camden (Sm)          1:01.54    1:07.04   6   2.66
  8 # 3694 Tighe, Daniel         Woodstown (Sm)       1:05.47    1:07.04   3   2   
 10 # 2724 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman (Sm)          1:05.70    1:07.52   3 
 11 # 3670 Hudson, Daniel        Woodstown (Sm)       1:05.00    1:10.37   3   2   
 12 # 3686 Rivera, Chris         Woodstown (Sm)       1:07.00    1:11.16   2   2   
 13 #  285 Kraft, Matthew        Bishop Eusta (Sm                1:12.93   1 
 -- # 2730 Razze, Nick           Pitman (Sm)          1:02.20         FS   6 
 -- #  286 LaRosa, Luke          Bishop Eusta (Sm     1:08.48         DQ   2  around hurdle
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                               43.96      42.95   3 
     1) #3518 Watson, DeVon             2) #3472 Hines, Akbar             
     3) #3475 Howell, Onaje             4) #3496 Milton, George           
  2 A P Schalick (Sm)  'A'                              43.90      43.58   3 
     1) #60 Barrett, Kason              2) #119 Snipe, Tyreese            
     3) #70 Casiano, Juan               4) #90 Golembski, Jared           
  3 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                             46.84      45.07   2 
     1) #3344 Lim, Kenneth              2) #3356 Pratt, Elijah            
     3) #3365 Stone, Donovan            4) #3361 Sawyer-Smith, Makye      
  4 Bordentown (Sm)  'A'                                47.79      45.62   1 
     1) #420 Sommers, Xander            2) #380 Asare, Seth               
     3) #421 Tarawali, John             4) #409 Oguonu, Chinedum          
  5 Haddon Hts. (Sm)  'A'                               46.85      46.29   1 
     1) #1290 Barrett, Matt             2) #1322 Kee, Cameron             
     3) #1337 Roberts, Michael          4) #1346 Taylor, Savon            
  6 Bishop Eustace (Sm)  'A'                            47.55      49.96   1 
     1) #270 Doctorovitz, Mike          2) #306 Stillwagon, Nick          
     3) #297 Menoken-El, Nasir          4) #288 Mackey, Austin            
  7 Woodstown (Sm)  'A'                                 46.00      50.76   2 
     1) #3673 King, Nysheim             2) #3667 Hayman, Isaiah           
     3) #3695 Walls, Marqui             4) #3670 Hudson, Daniel           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                               43.96      45.05   3 
     1) #3516 Valme, Elijah             2) #3497 Murray, Amir             
     3) #3485 Jones, Reginald           4) #3513 Thomas, Jeremy           
  2 Bordentown (Sm)  'B'                                49.00      47.32   1 
     1) #404 Mendez, Jacquey            2) #427 Yeboah, Gilbert           
     3) #385 Collins, Tyler             4) #402 Lewis, Shamar             
  3 Gateway (Sm)  'A'                                              48.82   1 
     1) #1154 Ceravalo, Dan             2) #1163 Dwight, Kyle             
     3) #1180 Smith, Eric               4) #1185 Ward, Koran              
  4 Bordentown (Sm)  'A'                                55.00    1:00.58   1 
     1) #415 Salera, Joe                2) #403 Marino, Antonio           
     3) #406 Montalvo, Anthony          4) #416 Sanders, D'Shon           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                               43.96      48.81   2 
     1) #3453 Colemen, TraVaughn        2) #3511 Smith, Kameron           
     3) #3458 Dingle, Jason             4) #3508 Robertson, Nate          
  2 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                             48.84      48.82   2 
     1) #3372 White, Jion               2) #3325 Bookman, Tyshawn         
     3) #3334 Gilmore, Micheal          4) #3342 Kohler, Caleb            
  3 Bishop Eustace (Sm)  'A'                            51.50      53.06   1 
     1) #284 Kowalski, Zachary          2) #294 Mediratta, Ishaan         
     3) #303 Skrajewski, Ryan           4) #307 Stone, Matt               
  4 Woodstown (Sm)  'A'                                            54.25   1 
     1) #3660 Conte, Joseph             2) #3662 Eichorn, Evan            
     3) #3674 Kretsch, Ethan            4) #3682 Powell, Daniel           
 -- Paul VI (Sm)  'A'                                   50.00         DQ   1  outside of zone
     1) #2598 Manning, John             2) #2615 Thomas, Damascus         
     3) #2591 Green, Isiah              4) #2596 Johnson, Colton          
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI (Sm)  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:38.71   1 
     1) #2581 Cavallieri, Chris         2) #2589 Georges, Sebastian       
     3) #2600 Martino, Matt             4) #2617 Walsh, Rj                
  2 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                           1:45.83    1:42.02   1 
     1) #3372 White, Jion               2) #3325 Bookman, Tyshawn         
     3) #3331 Dixon, Kameron            4) #3334 Gilmore, Micheal         
  3 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                             1:31.44    1:44.57   2 
     1) #3453 Colemen, TraVaughn        2) #3487 Kingsley, Jamaho         
     3) #3511 Smith, Kameron            4) #3508 Robertson, Nate          
  4 Woodstown (Sm)  'A'                                          1:50.77   1 
     1) #3660 Conte, Joseph             2) #3662 Eichorn, Evan            
     3) #3674 Kretsch, Ethan            4) #3682 Powell, Daniel           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                             1:31.44    1:37.59   3 
     1) #3450 Capp, Dinonn              2) #3500 Nah, Albert              
     3) #3470 Hicks, Tiymire            4) #3485 Jones, Reginald          
  2 Bordentown (Sm)  'A'                              1:44.00    1:39.40   2 
     1) #404 Mendez, Jacquey            2) #427 Yeboah, Gilbert           
     3) #385 Collins, Tyler             4) #402 Lewis, Shamar             
  3 Paul VI (Sm)  'A'                                 1:44.00    1:42.51   2 
     1) #2571 Astorga, Nathan           2) #2587 Francis, Evan            
     3) #2593 Horton Jr., John          4) #2609 Rand, Devon              
  4 Gateway (Sm)  'A'                                            1:43.84   1 
     1) #1154 Ceravalo, Dan             2) #1163 Dwight, Kyle             
     3) #1180 Smith, Eric               4) #1185 Ward, Koran              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                             1:31.44    1:30.28   3 
     1) #3496 Milton, George            2) #3472 Hines, Akbar             
     3) #3518 Watson, DeVon             4) #3486 King, Jayaire            
  2 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                           1:39.83    1:34.69   1 
     1) #3361 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       2) #3365 Stone, Donovan           
     3) #3344 Lim, Kenneth              4) #3356 Pratt, Elijah            
  3 Bordentown (Sm)  'A'                              1:37.48    1:36.14   2 
     1) #420 Sommers, Xander            2) #425 Williams, Jeffrey         
     3) #386 Dadzie, Devin              4) #409 Oguonu, Chinedum          
  4 Camden (Sm)  'A'                                  1:32.91    1:36.36   3 
     1) #564 Byers, Savion              2) #566 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #570 Evans, Hakeem              4) #573 Hudson, JaJuan            
  5 Bishop Eustace (Sm)  'A'                          1:47.52    1:48.07   1 
     1) #270 Doctorovitz, Mike          2) #306 Stillwagon, Nick          
     3) #309 Turnipseed, Matt           4) #271 Domico, Mason             
  6 Woodstown (Sm)  'A'                               1:32.48    1:48.20   3 
     1) #3664 Green, Diante             2) #3667 Hayman, Isaiah           
     3) #3671 Johnson, Zechariah        4) #3670 Hudson, Daniel           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                             3:29.66    3:48.83  
     1) #3512 Thomas, Jalen             2) #3485 Jones, Reginald          
     3) #3445 Akinsanya, Joshua         4) #3502 Oliver, Damir            
          57.96 (57.96)    1:57.80 (59.85)    2:53.27 (55.47)    3:48.83 (55.56)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden (Sm)  'A'                                  3:25.04    3:26.50   10   
     1) #596 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz    2) #601 Williams, Donald          
     3) #584 Rice, Damon                4) #573 Hudson, JaJuan            
          51.35 (51.35)    1:42.68 (51.33)    2:34.27 (51.60)    3:26.50 (52.23)
  2 Holy Spirit (Sm)  'A'                             3:32.98    3:29.37    8   
     1) #1754 LaMonaca, Sam             2) #1745 Daniel, Dante            
     3) #1746 Dawson, Lee               4) #1742 Brown, Ahmad             
          53.73 (53.73)    1:45.89 (52.17)    2:38.70 (52.81)    3:29.37 (50.68)
  3 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                             3:29.66    3:30.07    6   
     1) #3446 Beckford, Jahaad          2) #3454 Cooper, Aaron            
     3) #3456 Coto, Cristian            4) #3475 Howell, Onaje            
          54.34 (54.34)    1:46.48 (52.15)    2:38.04 (51.56)    3:30.07 (52.03)
  4 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                           3:47.38    3:55.22    5   
     1) #3321 Ashenfelter, Dan          2) #3363 Smith, Josh              
     3) #3338 Jefferson, Justin         4) #3371 Watson, Devin            
          59.88 (59.88)    1:59.80 (59.92)    2:56.59 (56.80)    3:55.22 (58.63)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                             3:29.66    4:03.82  
     1) #3453 Colemen, TraVaughn        2) #3511 Smith, Kameron           
     3) #3499 Nagbe, Steven             4) #3508 Robertson, Nate          
      1:00.74 (1:00.74)  3:00.52 (1:59.79)  4:03.82 (1:03.31)
  2 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                           3:47.38    4:14.99  
     1) #3322 Barnes, Michael           2) #3332 Forman, David            
     3) #3360 Sager, Will               4) #3336 Helder, Logan            
          56.54 (56.54)  1:57.73 (1:01.19)     2:01.53 (3.81)  3:07.31 (1:05.79)
      4:14.99 (1:07.68)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic (Sm)  'A'                         8:28.64    8:21.01  
     1) #626 Coffey, Matt               2) #632 Maine, Vinny              
     3) #628 Derman, Ray                4) #631 Kelly, Denny              
      2:02.14 (2:02.14)  4:05.82 (2:03.69)  6:13.13 (2:07.31)  8:21.01 (2:07.88)
  2 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                           8:40.41    8:34.31  
     1) #3329 Demareo, Connor           2) #3330 Demarest, Kevin          
     3) #3354 Phifer, Ryan              4) #3370 Ward, Ryan               
      2:05.92 (2:05.92)  4:23.07 (2:17.16)  6:27.07 (2:04.00)  8:34.31 (2:07.25)
  3 A P Schalick (Sm)  'A'                            8:51.57    8:34.55  
     1) #64 Brogen, Leonard             2) #105 McGuire, Greg             
     3) #73 Clancy, James               4) #83 Feliciano, David           
      2:05.33 (2:05.33)  4:15.27 (2:09.95)  6:24.58 (2:09.31)  8:34.55 (2:09.98)
  4 Bishop Eustace (Sm)  'A'                          8:58.00    9:01.13  
     1) #292 Massaro, Nicholas          2) #301 Schields, Paul            
     3) #268 Dhawan, Manik              4) #289 Mahaney, Zachary          
      2:07.18 (2:07.18)  4:30.63 (2:23.46)  6:40.06 (2:09.44)  9:01.13 (2:21.08)
  5 Paul VI (Sm)  'A'                                 9:31.60    9:13.19  
     1) #2575 Bonagura, Joe             2) #2602 McGuigan, Jake           
     3) #2614 Tenerelli, Ryan           4) #2610 Rodriguez, Chris         
      2:08.29 (2:08.29)  4:30.63 (2:22.34)  6:53.73 (2:23.10)  9:13.19 (2:19.47)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gateway (Sm)  'A'                                10:15.87    9:40.22  
     1) #1155 Cohen, Jake               2) #1160 Demaise, Tyler           
     3) #1161 Doubleday, Eli            4) #1170 Murtaugh, Justin         
  2 Camden Catholic (Sm)  'A'                        10:03.76    9:45.72  
     1) #623 Baier, Max                 2) #627 Denton, Matthew           
     3) #633 Slack, Shane               4) #625 Cleveland, Craig          
  3 Paul VI (Sm)  'A'                                 9:31.60   10:07.95  
     1) #2607 Olsen, Nate               2) #2606 Myerr, Jacob             
     3) #2603 McKyer, Kyle              4) #2605 Montgomery, Michael      
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman (Sm)  'A'                                 19:15.00   19:03.98  
     1) #2703 Caccia, Andrew            2) #2729 Razze, Anthony           
     3) #2707 DeGeorge, Dane            4) #2731 Reed, Sebastien          
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:19.39 (1:11.78)  3:31.80 (1:12.41)  4:39.08 (1:07.28)
      5:44.92 (1:05.85)  6:58.01 (1:13.09)  8:13.88 (1:15.88)  9:26.81 (1:12.93)
     10:32.37 (1:05.56) 11:47.36 (1:14.99) 13:04.67 (1:17.32) 14:18.85 (1:14.18)
     15:25.38 (1:06.54) 16:37.83 (1:12.45) 17:51.87 (1:14.04) 19:03.98 (1:12.12)
  2 Gloucester City (Sm)  'A'                        21:10.00   21:08.36  
     1) #1217 Ceraso, Nick              2) #1220 Gartland, Corey          
     3) #1219 Coultas, Colin            4) #1240 Watermasysk, Kollin      
      1:11.67 (1:11.67)  2:33.86 (1:22.20)  3:58.22 (1:24.36)  5:18.97 (1:20.75)
        5:36.24 (17.28)    6:32.30 (56.06)  7:53.40 (1:21.11)  9:23.13 (1:29.73)
     10:52.55 (1:29.42) 12:05.95 (1:13.40) 13:24.45 (1:18.51) 14:46.25 (1:21.80)
     16:06.99 (1:20.74) 17:16.30 (1:09.32) 18:33.76 (1:17.47) 19:53.40 (1:19.64)
     21:08.36 (1:14.96)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodstown (Sm)  'A'                               1:35.77    1:36.48   3 
     1) #3671 Johnson, Zechariah        2) #3673 King, Nysheim            
     3) #3677 Norman, Julian            4) #3695 Walls, Marqui            
  2 Paul VI (Sm)  'A'                                 1:35.50    1:37.70   3 
     1) #2579 Bush, Richard             2) #2580 Bush, Robert             
     3) #2600 Martino, Matt             4) #2608 Ramsey-Garland, Damir    
  3 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                             1:41.71    1:39.07   2 
     1) #3467 Hamilton, Gregory         2) #3477 Hughes, Malique          
     3) #3475 Howell, Onaje             4) #3506 Richardson, Tim          
  4 Pitman (Sm)  'A'                                             1:39.46   1 
     1) #2713 Griggs, Gunnar            2) #2727 Payne, Steve             
     3) #2698 Bender, Justin            4) #2715 Hasko, Brandon           
  5 Haddon Hts. (Sm)  'A'                                        1:40.87   1 
     1) #1295 Branham, Ronald           2) #1322 Kee, Cameron             
     3) #1337 Roberts, Michael          4) #1346 Taylor, Savon            
  6 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                           1:45.74    1:46.46   1 
     1) #3366 Sullivan, Mike            2) #3371 Watson, Devin            
     3) #3335 Gilmore, Nasir            4) #3338 Jefferson, Justin        
 -- Bordentown (Sm)  'A'                              1:41.40         DQ   2 
     1) #409 Oguonu, Chinedum           2) #420 Sommers, Xander           
     3) #421 Tarawali, John             4) #386 Dadzie, Devin             
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                             3:39.33    4:03.54   2 
     1) #3445 Akinsanya, Joshua         2) #3485 Jones, Reginald          
     3) #3502 Oliver, Damir             4) #3506 Richardson, Tim          
  2 Gateway (Sm)  'A'                                            4:04.64   2 
     1) #1154 Ceravalo, Dan             2) #1160 Demaise, Tyler           
     3) #1185 Ward, Koran               4) #1180 Smith, Eric              
  3 Bishop Eustace (Sm)  'A'                          4:30.00    4:43.69   2 
     1) #302 Sherlock, Ryan             2) #282 Johnson, Bobby            
     3) #285 Kraft, Matthew             4) #310 Willard, Joe              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Sm)  'A'                             3:39.33    3:36.89   2 
     1) #3454 Cooper, Aaron             2) #3456 Coto, Cristian           
     3) #3497 Murray, Amir              4) #3475 Howell, Onaje            
          52.75 (52.75)    1:38.38 (45.64)    2:35.12 (56.75)  3:36.89 (1:01.78)
  2 Woodstown (Sm)  'A'                               3:45.29    3:51.12   2 
     1) #3664 Green, Diante             2) #3666 Halscheid, John          
     3) #3667 Hayman, Isaiah            4) #3668 Hill, Kayon              
          52.36 (52.36)    1:39.68 (47.32)    2:37.80 (58.12)  3:51.12 (1:13.33)
  3 Camden (Sm)  'A'                                  3:57.80    3:58.15   1 
     1) #564 Byers, Savion              2) #566 Catoe, Imir               
     3) #577 Morris-Daniels, Damier     4) #579 Nock, Ra'Mer              
          56.44 (56.44)    1:42.95 (46.52)  2:43.80 (1:00.85)  3:58.15 (1:14.36)
  4 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                           3:56.43    4:00.22   2 
     1) #3321 Ashenfelter, Dan          2) #3329 Demareo, Connor          
     3) #3338 Jefferson, Justin         4) #3370 Ward, Ryan               
      1:45.65 (1:45.65)  2:49.22 (1:03.57)  4:00.22 (1:11.01)
  5 Bishop Eustace (Sm)  'A'                          4:13.00    4:18.10   1 
     1) #286 LaRosa, Luke               2) #292 Massaro, Nicholas         
     3) #297 Menoken-El, Nasir          4) #306 Stillwagon, Nick          
      1:00.24 (1:00.24)    1:51.81 (51.57)  3:00.60 (1:08.79)  4:18.10 (1:17.51)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace (Sm)  'A'                          4:15.00    4:20.60  
     1) #284 Kowalski, Zachary          2) #308 Talvacchia, Nicholas      
     3) #303 Skrajewski, Ryan           4) #307 Stone, Matt               
  2 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                           3:56.43    5:02.07  
     1) #3336 Helder, Logan             2) #3325 Bookman, Tyshawn         
     3) #3360 Sager, Will               4) #3334 Gilmore, Micheal         
 
Boys Distance Medley Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic (Sm)  'A'                        10:50.26   11:11.32  
     1) #626 Coffey, Matt               2) #629 Evans, Myjere             
     3) #632 Maine, Vinny               4) #631 Kelly, Denny              
      1:05.27 (1:05.27)  2:19.57 (1:14.30)  3:19.67 (1:00.11)    4:13.69 (54.02)
      5:15.31 (1:01.62)  6:24.17 (1:08.86)  7:33.53 (1:09.37)  8:47.09 (1:13.56)
     10:00.74 (1:13.66) 11:11.32 (1:10.58)
  2 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                          11:57.63   11:41.46  
     1) #3370 Ward, Ryan                2) #3330 Demarest, Kevin          
     3) #3329 Demareo, Connor           4) #3354 Phifer, Ryan             
      1:08.12 (1:08.12)  2:21.93 (1:13.82)  3:34.99 (1:13.06)    4:26.48 (51.50)
      5:31.62 (1:05.15)  6:38.87 (1:07.25)  7:47.51 (1:08.64)  9:05.20 (1:17.69)
     10:24.90 (1:19.71) 11:41.46 (1:16.56)
  3 Bishop Eustace (Sm)  'A'                         11:44.00   11:44.01  
     1) #268 Dhawan, Manik              2) #274 Dziuba, Michael           
     3) #280 Hutchison, Brian           4) #301 Schields, Paul            
      1:07.57 (1:07.57)  2:21.69 (1:14.13)  3:32.14 (1:10.46)  5:38.04 (2:05.91)
      6:48.41 (1:10.38)  8:00.79 (1:12.39)  9:17.58 (1:16.79) 10:32.00 (1:14.42)
     11:44.01 (1:12.01)
  4 Woodstown (Sm)  'A'                              11:39.13   12:22.19  
     1) #3665 Guerrero, George          2) #3688 Seals, Xavier            
     3) #3696 Walton, Ryan              4) #3697 Wickersham, Ryder        
      1:09.77 (1:09.77)  2:26.95 (1:17.19)  3:44.04 (1:17.09)    4:43.91 (59.87)
      5:54.38 (1:10.48)  7:08.56 (1:14.19)  8:26.44 (1:17.88)  9:44.73 (1:18.30)
     11:03.63 (1:18.90) 12:22.19 (1:18.57)
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Deptford (Sm)  'A'                          12:32.63   13:07.06  
     1) #3336 Helder, Logan             2) #3353 Olson, Nick              
     3) #3360 Sager, Will               4) #3362 Schultes, Brad           
      1:14.77 (1:14.77)  2:37.83 (1:23.06)  3:55.83 (1:18.00)  5:00.78 (1:04.96)
      6:15.23 (1:14.45)  7:35.87 (1:20.64)  8:50.07 (1:14.21) 10:14.92 (1:24.86)
     11:46.69 (1:31.77) 13:07.06 (1:20.38)
  2 Gateway (Sm)  'A'                                           14:38.86  
     1) #1181 Sommerkamp, Code          2) #1173 Peisino, James           
     3) #1156 Contarino, Brett          4) #1157 Contarino, Matt          
      1:15.08 (1:15.08)  2:38.48 (1:23.40)  4:10.64 (1:32.16)  5:14.21 (1:03.58)
      6:44.81 (1:30.60)  8:24.38 (1:39.58)  9:50.11 (1:25.73) 11:27.36 (1:37.26)
     13:07.24 (1:39.89) 14:38.86 (1:31.63)
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Div 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gateway (Sm)  'A'                                13:12.09   12:44.14  
     1) #1155 Cohen, Jake               2) #1160 Demaise, Tyler           
     3) #1161 Doubleday, Eli            4) #1170 Murtaugh, Justin         
  2 Bordentown (Sm)  'A'                             14:10.15   13:27.65  
     1) #411 Pedersen, Sean             2) #388 Dunlevy, Ash              
     3) #393 Huang, Kevin               4) #394 Huang, Michael            
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Div 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick (Sm)  'A'                                       1:07.16   1 
     1) #70 Casiano, Juan               2) #85 Fox, Jared                 
     3) #91 Hernandez, Jael             4) #90 Golembski, Jared           
  2 Bishop Eustace (Sm)  'A'                          1:13.70    1:13.37   2 
     1) #271 Domico, Mason              2) #309 Turnipseed, Matt          
     3) #286 LaRosa, Luke               4) #298 Nguyen, John              
 
Boys High Jump JV Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3516 Valme, Elijah         Willingboro (Sm)     5-02.00    5-00.00    4.50
     5-00 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  1 #  380 Asare, Seth           Bordentown (Sm)      5-04.00    5-00.00    4.50
     5-00 5-04 
        O  XXX 
  3 # 3460 Douglas, Evan         Willingboro (Sm)     5-02.00   J5-00.00    4.50
     5-00 5-04 
       XO  XXX 
  4 #  404 Mendez, Jacquey       Bordentown (Sm)                J5-00.00    4.50
     5-00 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys High Jump Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3515 Turner, O'Ryan        Willingboro (Sm)     5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  420 Sommers, Xander       Bordentown (Sm)      5-10.00    5-10.00    3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   85 Fox, Jared            A P Schalick (Sm     5-10.00   J5-10.00    4   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #   70 Casiano, Juan         A P Schalick (Sm     5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 # 3504 Patterson, Rico       Willingboro (Sm)     5-10.00   J5-08.00    5   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  300 Sakach, Maxwell       Bishop Eusta (Sm     5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 
        O 
  7 #  425 Williams, Jeffrey     Bordentown (Sm)                J5-04.00    3   
     5-04 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  271 Domico, Mason         Bishop Eusta (Sm     5-00.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1183 VanderMeer, Steve     Gateway (Sm)        13-00.00   11-00.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     P   XXO     X 
  1 # 1153 Bullock, Jarrett      Gateway (Sm)        12-00.00   11-00.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     P    XO   XXX 
  1 # 3675 Lister, Shane         Woodstown (Sm)      11-00.00   11-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO     P   XXO 
  4 #  271 Domico, Mason         Bishop Eusta (Sm     9-06.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 
         O 
  4 # 3694 Tighe, Daniel         Woodstown (Sm)      10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     P   XXX 
  4 # 3510 Sims, Jamar           Willingboro (Sm)               10-00.00  
     10-00 
       XXO 
 -- # 3506 Richardson, Tim       Willingboro (Sm)     9-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  108 Miller, Jonathan      A P Schalick (Sm                     NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  286 LaRosa, Luke          Bishop Eusta (Sm     7-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  103 Lowe, Trent           A P Schalick (Sm    11-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3344 Lim, Kenneth          West Deptfor (Sm    19-11.25   19-11.00  
      19-00.25  18-09.25  19-11           
  2 # 2573 Barnett, Tyler        Paul VI (Sm)        19-04.75   18-05.50    5   
      15-11.25  18-05.50  16-08           
  3 # 2587 Francis, Evan         Paul VI (Sm)        16-00.50   17-07.00    5   
      16-08  17-07  16-07.25           
  4 #  404 Mendez, Jacquey       Bordentown (Sm)                16-11.75    4   
      FOUL  15-04.50  16-11.75           
  5 #  427 Yeboah, Gilbert       Bordentown (Sm)                16-06.00    4   
      FOUL  16-06  15-10           
 -- # 3358 Redrow, Joe           West Deptfor (Sm                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3508 Robertson, Nate       Willingboro (Sm)               18-01.75  
      18-01.75  16-03               
  2 # 3331 Dixon, Kameron        West Deptfor (Sm    16-10.00   17-03.25  
      FOUL  17-03.25               
  3 # 3462 Elliot, Pryce         Willingboro (Sm)               16-02.00  
      16-02  15-09.25               
  4 # 3360 Sager, Will           West Deptfor (Sm    17-10.00   15-08.75  
      14-03.75  15-08.75               
  5 # 1181 Sommerkamp, Code      Gateway (Sm)                   15-03.25  
      15-03.25  FOUL               
  6 # 1180 Smith, Eric           Gateway (Sm)                   14-08.00  
      13-02.50  14-08               
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  383 Bryant, Jayden        Bordentown (Sm)                37-03.75    5   
      36-02  37-03.75               
  2 #  427 Yeboah, Gilbert       Bordentown (Sm)                36-11.75    5   
      36-00.75  36-11.75               
  3 #   75 Cruz, Pedro           A P Schalick (Sm               33-08.75    4   
      32-10  33-08.75               
  4 #   69 Carrasco, Cesar       A P Schalick (Sm               33-05.25    4   
      33-05.25  33-02.75               
  5 # 3363 Smith, Josh           West Deptfor (Sm    33-07.50   33-00.00    3   
      33-00  31-00.50               
  6 # 3338 Jefferson, Justin     West Deptfor (Sm               29-09.00    3   
      29-09  FOUL               
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   60 Barrett, Kason        A P Schalick (Sm    44-04.50   43-11.75    5   
      43-10  FOUL  43-11.75           
  2 #  120 Spann, Javon          A P Schalick (Sm    42-04.50   40-11.25    5   
      39-00  40-11.25  40-09.50         
  3 # 3344 Lim, Kenneth          West Deptfor (Sm    40-02.50   39-07.50    4   
      39-07.50  FOUL  38-03.25         
  4 # 3355 Pierce, Tim           West Deptfor (Sm               37-04.00    4   
      37-04  FOUL  36-02.25         
 
Boys Triple Jump Frosh Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3322 Barnes, Michael       West Deptfor (Sm    35-10.00   33-07.25    5   
      33-07.25  29-02.25               
  2 # 1180 Smith, Eric           Gateway (Sm)                   32-05.00    4   
      FOUL  32-05              
  3 # 3360 Sager, Will           West Deptfor (Sm    32-05.00   31-03.00    5   
      31-03  FOUL              
  4 #  303 Skrajewski, Ryan      Bishop Eusta (Sm    34-02.50   30-06.00    3   
      28-10.50  30-06               
  4 #  307 Stone, Matt           Bishop Eusta (Sm    33-05.50   30-06.00    3   
      30-06  28-10               
  6 # 1181 Sommerkamp, Code      Gateway (Sm)                   30-03.00    4   
      FOUL  30-03              
 
Boys Shot Put JV Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3348 Milan, Tajmere        West Deptfor (Sm    37-07.00   41-03.00  
      41-03  35-10.50               
  2 # 3463 Gibson, Isaiah        Willingboro (Sm)               38-11.00    5   
      38-11  38-03.50               
  3 # 3514 Thompson, Nyle        Willingboro (Sm)    29-09.50   36-01.25    5   
      36-01.25  35-00               
  4 #  416 Sanders, D'Shon       Bordentown (Sm)     27-11.25   33-04.50    4   
      FOUL  33-04.50               
  5 #  403 Marino, Antonio       Bordentown (Sm)     32-01.00   33-02.25    4   
      30-10  33-02.25               
  6 # 1178 Scafide, Robby        Gateway (Sm)        30-06.00   32-00.00    3   
      32-00  29-08               
  7 # 1451 Singh, Satwinder      Haddon Twp (Sm)                30-05.00  
      FOUL  30-05               
  8 # 1174 Possoff, Zach         Gateway (Sm)                   28-06.00    3   
      28-06  27-11               
 -- # 1406 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp (Sm)     34-04.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- # 3347 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor (Sm                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1413 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp (Sm)     47-00.50   46-04.00    2.50
      46-04  44-07  FOUL         
  2 #  119 Snipe, Tyreese        A P Schalick (Sm    43-07.25   44-08.00    4   
      44-08  FOUL  38-10         
  3 # 2696 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman (Sm)         49-00.50   44-06.50    3   
      44-06.50  42-11.50  44-02.50         
  4 # 3495 McMaster, Justin      Willingboro (Sm)    45-00.50   43-01.50    5   
      FOUL  43-01.50  FOUL         
  5 # 3492 Marcel, Samuel        Willingboro (Sm)    42-11.00   41-10.00    5   
      41-10  40-10.50  39-00         
  6 #   99 Johnson, Troy         A P Schalick (Sm    39-09.25   39-05.00    4   
      37-11  39-05  38-00.50           
  7 # 2582 Constantino, Adam     Paul VI (Sm)        40-10.75   39-03.00    2   
      35-11.50  35-09.25  39-03         
  8 # 2725 Orcutt, Aaron         Pitman (Sm)         42-10.00   38-11.50    3   
      37-06  38-11.50  36-07         
  9 # 1231 Petrik, Jacob         Gloucester C (Sm    37-02.00   37-07.00    1.50
      37-07  35-09.50  35-09.50         
 10 # 1239 Sulpizio, Shaun       Gloucester C (Sm    37-07.75   36-00.00    1.50
      35-11.50  35-01  36-00         
 11 # 2599 Martinez, Juan-Lo     Paul VI (Sm)                   35-02.00    2   
      35-02  34-02.50  35-00         
 12 # 1158 Cortez, Kris          Gateway (Sm)        37-07.00   33-06.00    1   
      32-01.50  FOUL  33-06         
 13 # 1405 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp (Sm)                32-11.00    2.50
      32-11  32-06  32-07.50         
 14 # 1179 Sheehan, Evan         Gateway (Sm)        30-04.00   31-11.00    1   
      31-11  30-11  31-03         
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3327 Ciuffo, Gus           West Deptfor (Sm    28-04.00   37-05.75    5   
      37-05.75  28-10              
  2 # 3350 Money, Tasir          West Deptfor (Sm    33-02.00   36-00.00    5   
      33-04.75  36-00               
  2 # 1159 Dalton, Zach          Gateway (Sm)                   36-00.00    4   
      34-11.50  36-00               
  4 # 1176 Sahkul, Sven          Gateway (Sm)                   27-01.00    4   
      27-01  26-06.50               
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1174 Possoff, Zach         Gateway (Sm)                      92-01    5   
      86-04  92-01               
  2 #  403 Marino, Antonio       Bordentown (Sm)        93-02      87-10    4   
      76-08  87-10               
  3 #  406 Montalvo, Anthony     Bordentown (Sm)        79-05      80-07    4   
      80-07  FOUL               
  4 # 1178 Scafide, Robby        Gateway (Sm)           81-07      78-02    5   
      78-02  76-02               
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1413 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp (Sm)       128-04     140-06    2.50
      131-09  FOUL  140-06           
  2 # 3328 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor (Sm      121-00     131-07    5   
      131-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 # 3355 Pierce, Tim           West Deptfor (Sm      106-03     127-09    5   
      125-02  127-09  113-02           
  4 # 3492 Marcel, Samuel        Willingboro (Sm)      115-10     126-01    4   
      FOUL  113-11  126-01           
  5 # 1239 Sulpizio, Shaun       Gloucester C (Sm      113-06     123-09    3   
      113-02  FOUL  123-09         
  6 # 3491 Lewis III, Emman      Willingboro (Sm)      118-05     114-05    4   
      114-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 # 1231 Petrik, Jacob         Gloucester C (Sm      103-09     114-03    3   
      108-10  ND  114-03           
  8 # 1158 Cortez, Kris          Gateway (Sm)          104-06     114-02    2   
      113-00  FOUL  114-02           
  9 # 1162 Dunne, Pat            Gateway (Sm)           92-06     108-05    2   
      92-07  108-05  104-05           
 10 # 2582 Constantino, Adam     Paul VI (Sm)                     105-08    1.50
      86-05  103-02  105-08           
 11 # 2696 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman (Sm)           120-06      97-06    1   
      97-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 # 1406 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp (Sm)        69-01      97-02    2.50
      97-02  ND  ND           
 13 #   97 Hughes, Earl          A P Schalick (Sm       95-11      87-09    0.50
      87-09  ND  ND           
 14 # 2711 Gerace, Dave          Pitman (Sm)            94-00      86-06    1   
      FOUL  86-06  FOUL           
 15 # 2599 Martinez, Juan-Lo     Paul VI (Sm)                      83-09    1.50
      83-09  ND  FOUL           
 16 #   94 Hopkins, Brandon      A P Schalick (Sm       72-04      82-01    0.50
      82-01  ND  ND         
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1159 Dalton, Zach          Gateway (Sm)                      80-02    5   
      73-08  80-02               
  2 # 3346 Mestres, Zaviel       West Deptfor (Sm                  54-10  
      54-10  49-00               
  3 # 1176 Sahkul, Sven          Gateway (Sm)                      54-04    5   
      49-03  54-04               
 -- # 3327 Ciuffo, Gus           West Deptfor (Sm       93-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1405 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp (Sm)                  132-06    5   
      FOUL  132-06               
  2 # 1458 Vituska, Tanner       Haddon Twp (Sm)                  120-01    5   
      107-02  120-01               
  3 #  403 Marino, Antonio       Bordentown (Sm)       104-07     117-00    4   
      117-00  113-03               
  4 #  416 Sanders, D'Shon       Bordentown (Sm)       103-08     112-04    4   
      108-02  112-04               
  5 #  415 Salera, Joe           Bordentown (Sm)       102-08      98-06  
      FOUL  98-06               
  6 # 1178 Scafide, Robby        Gateway (Sm)                      97-01    3   
      92-02  97-01               
  7 # 1436 Martin, Khia          Haddon Twp (Sm)                   84-09  
      FOUL  84-09               
  8 # 1426 Hofner, Chris         Haddon Twp (Sm)                   71-04  
      43-06  71-04               
  9 #  383 Bryant, Jayden        Bordentown (Sm)                   71-02  
      69-06  71-02               
 10 # 1174 Possoff, Zach         Gateway (Sm)                      71-01    3   
      71-01  FOUL               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1159 Dalton, Zach          Gateway (Sm)                      91-01  
      72-08  91-01               
  2 # 3350 Money, Tasir          West Deptfor (Sm       99-05      82-02  
      69-08  82-02               
  3 # 3323 Black, Barry          West Deptfor (Sm       87-04      71-05  
      71-05  61-11               
  4 # 1176 Sahkul, Sven          Gateway (Sm)                      51-02  
      51-02  45-08               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Div 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1430 Howley, Jeb           Haddon Twp (Sm)       119-06     151-01    5   
      130-01  151-01  139-09         
  2 # 1162 Dunne, Pat            Gateway (Sm)          153-11     148-06  
      129-03  143-06  148-06         
  3 # 1239 Sulpizio, Shaun       Gloucester C (Sm      142-03     141-02  
      141-02  126-04  116-02         
  4 # 1413 DiCrescenzo, Eric     Haddon Twp (Sm)       153-00     135-05    5   
      129-02  135-05  132-02         
  5 #   87 Gilchrist, Noah       A P Schalick (Sm      134-04     132-03    4   
      FOUL  132-03  FOUL         
  6 #   80 Encarnation, Kyle     A P Schalick (Sm      129-10     127-02    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  127-02         
  7 # 3498 Murray, Nasir         Willingboro (Sm)      136-05     124-04    3   
      FOUL  123-02  124-04         
  8 # 3500 Nah, Albert           Willingboro (Sm)      113-09     122-02    3   
      FOUL  122-02  115-01         
 -- # 2619 Wigginton, Charle     Paul VI (Sm)          112-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1179 Sheehan, Evan         Gateway (Sm)           97-05       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 1233 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C (Sm      118-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2596 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI (Sm)        97-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Open Div 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 2191 Newman, Tyreck        Millville (Lg)         57.40      55.62   7   3.33
  2 # 3569 Bassirou, Ba          Winslow (Lg)         1:02.90    1:00.00   5   2   
  3 #  500 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T (Lg       59.69    1:00.77   7   2.66
  4 #  911 Petrille, Daniel      Clearview (Lg)       1:03.04    1:00.78   5   1.66
  5 # 2188 Martinez, Benny       Millville (Lg)         58.09    1:00.82   7   3.33
  6 #  488 Lucas, Rashid         Burlington T (Lg     1:01.38    1:00.86   7   2.66
  7 # 3578 Chandler, Bronell     Winslow (Lg)         1:04.34    1:01.90   4   2   
  8 #  917 Sagarino, Keifer      Clearview (Lg)       1:05.28    1:02.37   3   1.66
  9 # 1861 Adams, Jordan         Lenape (Lg)          1:02.62    1:02.98   5   0.66
 10 #  725 Belz, Ryan            Cherokee (Lg)        1:02.81    1:03.21   5   1.33
 11 #  803 Ortiz, Tyler          Cherokee (Lg)        1:03.53    1:03.62   5   1.33
 12 #  471 Caranda, Chancy       Burlington T (Lg     1:01.66    1:03.80   6   2.66
 13 # 3237 Miller, Robert        Vineland (Lg)        1:06.46    1:03.87   2   1   
 14 # 3233 Kent, Wynah           Vineland (Lg)                   1:04.09   1   1   
 15 # 3122 Vicente, Nick         St. Augustin (Lg     1:03.48    1:04.28   5   0.33
 16 #  892 Jackson, Damir        Clearview (Lg)       1:05.59    1:04.45   3   1.66
 17 #  729 Brown, Naledge        Cherokee (Lg)        1:04.51    1:04.68   4   1.33
 18 # 3568 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow (Lg)         1:04.19    1:05.08   4   2   
 19 # 3234 Kinsey, Quajon        Vineland (Lg)        1:11.77    1:05.62   2   1   
 20 # 1884 Doerner, Matt         Lenape (Lg)          1:04.59    1:06.09   4   0.66
 21 # 2175 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville (Lg)                  1:06.30   1   3.33
 22 # 1888 Flately, Jack         Lenape (Lg)          1:06.20    1:07.31   3   0.66
 23 # 3081 Baskow, Brandon       St. Augustin (Lg     1:07.08    1:08.65   2   0.33
 24 # 3085 Bernard, Matt         St. Augustin (Lg     1:07.81    1:09.59   2   0.33
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                           43.66      44.25   3 
     1) #513 Price, Drew                2) #474 Dalambert, Hans           
     3) #475 Dalambert, Hansley         4) #530 Wormley, Everett          
  2 Cherokee (Lg)  'A'                                  44.12      44.33   3 
     1) #723 Bard, Elijah               2) #760 Graves, Terrance          
     3) #740 Delendik, William          4) #730 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
  3 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                  45.44      45.16   2 
     1) #3208 Blakley, Rayshawn         2) #3222 Hadnot, Emerson          
     3) #3264 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre    4) #3255 Santana, Julian          
  4 Millville (Lg)  'A'                                 46.85      45.80   2 
     1) #2174 Durham, Ajah              2) #2207 Smith, Kyseme            
     3) #2219 Williams, Bruce           4) #2221 Worthington, Chris       
  5 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                                 45.88      46.38   2 
     1) #917 Sagarino, Keifer           2) #881 Cumpio, Reuben            
     3) #885 Fedoryka, Vincent          4) #903 McAlpin, Fred             
  6 Ocean City (Lg)  'A'                                45.09      47.13   2 
     1) #2436 Bailey, Chris             2) #2439 Bergman, Liam            
     3) #2444 Conte, Louis              4) #2466 King, Kevin              
  7 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                                44.53      47.78   3 
     1) #2306 Calabrese, Aj             2) #2328 Fung, Lemuel             
     3) #2370 Steward, J'Wan            4) #2374 Walker Jr, James         
 -- Lenape (Lg)  'A'                                    44.80         DQ   3 
     1) #1869 Brock, Nathan             2) #1877 Carter, Brandon          
     3) #1902 Holland-Bond, Jorian      4) #1923 Koonce, Rashid           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                  45.44      46.75   2 
     1) #3204 Black, Ny'cere            2) #3217 Gaye, Syncere            
     3) #3220 Gregory, Daylyn           4) #3251 Russell, Jerahmayah      
  2 Cherokee (Lg)  'A'                                  48.90      47.64   2 
     1) #722 Atay, Hazar                2) #753 Fofanah, Mohamed          
     3) #786 Mathis, Christian          4) #731 Calderon, Angelo          
  3 Absegami (Lg)  'A'                                  49.40      48.83   2 
     1) #217 Sounthavong, Salavout      2) #218 Stanley, Jaden            
     3) #196 Hood, Warren               4) #203 Marshall, Shamar          
  4 Vineland (Lg)  'B'                                  50.00      51.23   1 
     1) #3201 Bamba, Alpha              2) #3203 Bennett, Cole            
     3) #3238 Moosvi, Mohammad          4) #3226 Hightower, Caleb         
  5 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                                           51.99   1 
     1) #2311 Chen, Peter               2) #2343 Katsfis, Dimitrios       
     3) #2344 Krasnigor, Tyler          4) #2302 Banks, Deryk             
  6 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                           52.00      52.56   1 
     1) #473 Circello, Colin            2) #480 Glaze, Christopher        
     3) #482 Hannigan, Shane            4) #516 Reeves, Justin            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor (Lg)  'A'                                45.00      45.25   3 
     1) #1085 Huynh, Steven             2) #1095 McCallister, Zahir       
     3) #1067 Davis, Noah               4) #1088 Johnson, Jimmie          
  2 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                           46.47      45.55   3 
     1) #466 Awujoola, Adebowale        2) #500 Mends, Daniel             
     3) #483 Irby, Elijah               4) #515 Reed, Ethen               
  3 Egg Harbor (Lg)  'B'                                45.00      46.48   3 
     1) #1101 Nguyen, Brandon           2) #1130 Washington, Ryan         
     3) #1131 White, Tyke               4) #1074 Dunlap, Devon            
  4 Winslow (Lg)  'A'                                   46.37      47.58   3 
     1) #3570 Berry, Ismael             2) #3572 Beverly, Markez          
     3) #3602 Stanley, Eriq             4) #3607 Williams, William        
  5 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                  45.44      47.95   3 
     1) #3229 Huerta, Sebastian         2) #3205 Blackwell, Phillip       
     3) #3211 Broome, Nahzir            4) #3207 Blakley, Isaiah          
  6 Hammonton (Lg)  'A'                                 48.00      48.16   2 
     1) #1529 Chaney, Dalton            2) #1544 Dogostino, Nicholas      
     3) #1590 Rozier, Michael           4) #1550 Galletta, William        
  7 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'B'                           48.50      48.60   2 
     1) #469 Blackwell, Jalyn           2) #506 N'Diaye, Andre            
     3) #479 Gemino, Andrew             4) #523 Small, Isaiah             
  8 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                                 47.80      48.85   2 
     1) #909 Nguyen, Alex               2) #923 Silvestri, Jesse          
     3) #875 Battle Jr, Anthony         4) #922 Silvestri, Chris          
  9 Millville (Lg)  'A'                                 48.30      49.54   2 
     1) #2162 Bowser, Darrius           2) #2185 Knott, Michael           
     3) #2197 Rieger, Avery             4) #2189 Mayo, Jalen              
 10 Vineland (Lg)  'B'                                  51.00      51.44   1 
     1) #3215 Day, Tyshaun              2) #3218 Gibbons, Sammie          
     3) #3223 Hannah, Skyler            4) #3224 Harold, Otis             
 11 Clearview (Lg)  'B'                                 48.88      51.78   2 
     1) #874 Battilana, Phil            2) #930 Veres, Blaise             
     3) #933 Waldmann, Christian        4) #899 Kubler, Nick              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                1:36.63    1:38.44   2 
     1) #3204 Black, Ny'cere            2) #3217 Gaye, Syncere            
     3) #3220 Gregory, Daylyn           4) #3251 Russell, Jerahmayah      
  2 Cherokee (Lg)  'A'                                1:44.00    1:41.71   2 
     1) #753 Fofanah, Mohamed           2) #786 Mathis, Christian         
     3) #722 Atay, Hazar                4) #731 Calderon, Angelo          
  3 Absegami (Lg)  'A'                                1:44.40    1:44.84   2 
     1) #218 Stanley, Jaden             2) #217 Sounthavong, Salavout     
     3) #203 Marshall, Shamar           4) #196 Hood, Warren              
  4 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                         1:53.99    1:50.88   1 
     1) #473 Circello, Colin            2) #480 Glaze, Christopher        
     3) #507 Newcome, Max               4) #516 Reeves, Justin            
  5 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                                         1:51.36   1 
     1) #2311 Chen, Peter               2) #2316 Croce, John              
     3) #2343 Katsfis, Dimitrios        4) #2344 Krasnigor, Tyler         
  6 Hammonton (Lg)  'A'                               1:45.00    1:56.01   2 
     1) #1595 Urbano, Chris             2) #1572 Mayer, Ayden             
     3) #1552 Gazzara-Slim, Casey       4) #1574 McFerren, Josh           
 -- Vineland (Lg)  'B'                                1:42.00         DQ   2 
     1) #3201 Bamba, Alpha              2) #3203 Bennett, Cole            
     3) #3226 Hightower, Caleb          4) #3238 Moosvi, Mohammad         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor (Lg)  'A'                              1:35.00    1:35.80   3 
     1) #1131 White, Tyke               2) #1130 Washington, Ryan         
     3) #1067 Davis, Noah               4) #1088 Johnson, Jimmie          
  2 Millville (Lg)  'A'                               1:41.40    1:37.92   2 
     1) #2162 Bowser, Darrius           2) #2197 Rieger, Avery            
     3) #2219 Williams, Bruce           4) #2189 Mayo, Jalen              
  2 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                1:36.63    1:37.92   3 
     1) #3211 Broome, Nahzir            2) #3233 Kent, Wynah              
     3) #3239 Ochoa, Issac              4) #3264 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre   
  4 Winslow (Lg)  'A'                                 1:38.48    1:38.39   3 
     1) #3600 Robinson, Kyle            2) #3602 Stanley, Eriq            
     3) #3607 Williams, William         4) #3566 Ajala, Charles           
  5 Egg Harbor (Lg)  'B'                              1:37.00    1:38.66   3 
     1) #1101 Nguyen, Brandon           2) #1095 McCallister, Zahir       
     3) #1085 Huynh, Steven             4) #1074 Dunlap, Devon            
  6 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                         1:41.62    1:41.28   2 
     1) #506 N'Diaye, Andre             2) #479 Gemino, Andrew            
     3) #513 Price, Drew                4) #527 Trenogin, Maksim          
  7 Cherokee (Lg)  'A'                                1:41.00    1:44.67   2 
     1) #754 Franks, Darren             2) #765 Housel, Koehler           
     3) #836 Voynow, James              4) #827 Specht, Anton             
  8 Hammonton (Lg)  'A'                               1:40.00    1:45.64   3 
     1) #1545 Domazet, Lucas            2) #1550 Galletta, William        
     3) #1569 Maslin, Zack              4) #1590 Rozier, Michael          
  9 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                               1:42.90    1:50.25   2 
     1) #930 Veres, Blaise              2) #885 Fedoryka, Vincent         
     3) #899 Kubler, Nick               4) #922 Silvestri, Chris          
 10 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'B'                         1:54.00    1:51.89   1 
     1) #521 Severs, Garrett            2) #476 Diallo, Mamadou           
     3) #523 Small, Isaiah              4) #525 Small, Jermaine           
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                         1:38.76    1:34.04   1 
     1) #483 Irby, Elijah               2) #530 Wormley, Everett          
     3) #466 Awujoola, Adebowale        4) #515 Reed, Ethen               
  2 Lenape (Lg)  'A'                                  1:33.20    1:34.89   3 
     1) #1869 Brock, Nathan             2) #1877 Carter, Brandon          
     3) #1902 Holland-Bond, Jorian      4) #1923 Koonce, Rashid           
  3 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                1:36.63    1:35.57   2 
     1) #3208 Blakley, Rayshawn         2) #3222 Hadnot, Emerson          
     3) #3255 Santana, Julian           4) #3270 Williams, Lindon         
  4 St. Augustine (Lg)  'A'                           1:34.59    1:36.73   2 
     1) #3113 Robinson, True            2) #3119 Staley, Ben              
     3) #3093 Fisher, Matt              4) #3107 Ota, Nkem                
  5 Ocean City (Lg)  'A'                              1:37.17    1:41.28   2 
     1) #2436 Bailey, Chris             2) #2444 Conte, Louis             
     3) #2448 Dawkins, Matteo           4) #2466 King, Kevin              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                3:38.48    3:41.68  
     1) #3222 Hadnot, Emerson           2) #3229 Huerta, Sebastian        
     3) #3239 Ochoa, Issac              4) #3270 Williams, Lindon         
          55.29 (55.29)    1:50.99 (55.70)    2:47.70 (56.71)    3:41.68 (53.98)
  2 Cherokee (Lg)  'A'                                3:48.00    3:50.61  
     1) #754 Franks, Darren             2) #735 Cato, Chris               
     3) #729 Brown, Naledge             4) #765 Housel, Koehler           
          56.13 (56.13)    1:52.06 (55.94)  2:53.82 (1:01.76)    3:50.61 (56.80)
  3 Millville (Lg)  'A'                               3:44.50    3:51.36  
     1) #2171 DeShields, Brandon        2) #2185 Knott, Michael           
     3) #2219 Williams, Bruce           4) #2207 Smith, Kyseme            
          56.35 (56.35)    1:49.75 (53.41)  2:54.39 (1:04.64)    3:51.36 (56.97)
  4 Hammonton (Lg)  'A'                               4:00.00    4:14.60  
     1) #1562 Iuliucci, Nikoli          2) #1533 Cortes, Frankie          
     3) #1586 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     4) #1601 Wharton, John            
      1:00.54 (1:00.54)  2:10.80 (1:10.26)  3:15.78 (1:04.98)    4:14.60 (58.82)
 -- Winslow (Lg)  'A'                                 3:41.33         DQ  
     1) #3566 Ajala, Charles            2) #3568 Averhart, Trevon         
     3) #3569 Bassirou, Ba              4) #3607 Williams, William        
          53.97 (53.97)    1:51.77 (57.81)    2:47.06 (55.29)    3:44.50 (57.44)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville (Lg)  'A'                               3:32.28    3:26.05   10   
     1) #2174 Durham, Ajah              2) #2191 Newman, Tyreck           
     3) #2177 Fenton, Daniel            4) #2221 Worthington, Chris       
          51.47 (51.47)    1:43.35 (51.89)    2:35.23 (51.88)    3:26.05 (50.83)
  2 Cherokee (Lg)  'A'                                3:41.59    3:40.25    8   
     1) #729 Brown, Naledge             2) #809 Powell, Matthew           
     3) #777 Lee, Christian             4) #760 Graves, Terrance          
          54.21 (54.21)    1:48.10 (53.89)    2:42.91 (54.81)    3:40.25 (57.35)
  3 Lenape (Lg)  'A'                                  3:38.00    3:43.72    6   
     1) #1919 Kinder, Ondra             2) #1929 Louie, Hunter            
     3) #1937 Morton, Desmond           4) #1956 Taylor, Flex             
          56.06 (56.06)       56.69 (0.64)    1:52.31 (55.62)    2:47.69 (55.39)
        3:43.72 (56.04)
  4 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                         3:35.00    3:48.17    5   
     1) #502 Mihalik, Jason             2) #504 Moore, William            
     3) #518 Robertson, Semi            4) #531 Wright, Donovan           
          59.01 (59.01)    1:57.65 (58.64)    2:51.68 (54.04)    3:48.17 (56.49)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami (Lg)  'A'                                4:04.00    4:40.52  
     1) #196 Hood, Warren               2) #217 Sounthavong, Salavout     
     3) #184 DeGuzman, Rafael           4) #203 Marshall, Shamar          
      1:09.16 (1:09.16)  2:17.36 (1:08.20)  3:33.84 (1:16.48)  4:40.52 (1:06.69)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow (Lg)  'A'                                 8:55.30    8:54.55  
     1) #3567 Ali, Nequwan              2) #3575 Burwell, George          
     3) #3589 Johnson, Kameron          4) #3590 Keith, Kyle              
  2 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                9:25.06    9:03.92  
     1) #3202 Belvett, Jordan           2) #3263 Troxler-Courten, Mekhi   
     3) #3245 Pitt, Jordan              4) #3258 Somerville, Kinnis       
  3 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                         8:45.00    9:05.01  
     1) #491 Manjaro, Koodsha           2) #497 Masiuk, Andrew            
     3) #499 Mendez, Steven             4) #517 Repici, Tyler             
  4 Millville (Lg)  'A'                               9:56.60    9:43.99  
     1) #2160 Asselta, Zachary          2) #2171 DeShields, Brandon       
     3) #2195 Pezzella, Wesley          4) #2212 Vandemark, Theodore      
  5 Rancocas Valley (Lg)  'A'                         8:50.00    9:50.48  
     1) #2850 Fueger, Jacob             2) #2874 Kramer, Hunter           
     3) #2902 Womack, Johnathan         4) #2905 Yee, Mitchel             
  6 Ocean City (Lg)  'A'                              9:00.00    9:52.19  
     1) #2443 Conte, Anthony            2) #2455 Fabi, Frank              
     3) #2467 Kramer, Luke              4) #2469 LeNoir, John             
  7 Hammonton (Lg)  'A'                              10:00.00   10:02.84  
     1) #1533 Cortes, Frankie           2) #1559 Handzus, Alex            
     3) #1586 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     4) #1587 Reese, Matt              
  8 Ocean City (Lg)  'B'                              9:20.00   10:03.40  
     1) #2449 DiTroia, Cameron          2) #2455 Fabi, Frank              
     3) #2456 Farley, Mike              4) #2462 James, Tyler             
  9 Vineland (Lg)  'B'                                9:50.00   10:07.93  
     1) #3221 Groschev, Nikolay         2) #3223 Hannah, Skyler           
     3) #3257 Smith, Ventrelle          4) #3262 Torres, Felix            
 10 St. Augustine (Lg)  'A'                          10:47.22   10:47.59  
     1) #3089 Cuff, Robert              2) #3114 Sabella, John            
     3) #3105 Nailor, Brandon           4) #3108 Patel, Sagar             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami (Lg)  'A'                                9:45.00    9:54.67  
     1) #182 Cushlainis, Will           2) #183 Cushlanis, Jared          
     3) #190 Foley, John                4) #214 Sirleaf, Sheikh           
      1:14.98 (1:14.98)  2:32.86 (1:17.89)  3:47.64 (1:14.78)  5:04.99 (1:17.36)
      6:14.02 (1:09.03)  7:34.17 (1:20.15)  8:40.48 (1:06.31)  9:54.67 (1:14.20)
  2 Moorestown (Lg)  'B'                                        10:22.51  
     1) #2312 Chiang, Ethan             2) #2353 Miele, Nico              
     3) #2342 Joyce, Jackson            4) #2350 Lorden, Isaiah           
      1:15.96 (1:15.96)  2:24.94 (1:08.99)     2:29.93 (4.99)  3:47.29 (1:17.37)
      5:07.29 (1:20.00)  6:23.48 (1:16.20)  7:47.57 (1:24.09)  9:05.37 (1:17.80)
     10:22.51 (1:17.14)
  3 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                                        10:23.06  
     1) #2318 Demartini, Victor         2) #2379 Winiarski, Arthur        
     3) #2377 Williams, Nick            4) #2378 Wilt, Henry              
      1:15.40 (1:15.40)  2:24.94 (1:09.54)  3:44.49 (1:19.56)  5:13.37 (1:28.88)
      6:25.33 (1:11.97)  7:41.73 (1:16.41)  8:56.29 (1:14.56) 10:23.06 (1:26.78)
  4 Hammonton (Lg)  'A'                              10:00.00   10:33.90  
     1) #1559 Handzus, Alex             2) #1556 Graham, Malcom           
     3) #1557 Graham, Maurice           4) #1582 Musser, Nick             
      1:16.42 (1:16.42)  2:38.41 (1:22.00)  3:54.52 (1:16.12)  5:16.60 (1:22.09)
      6:33.08 (1:16.49)  7:56.80 (1:23.72)  9:10.26 (1:13.46) 10:33.90 (1:23.65)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                         8:21.38    8:17.61  
     1) #468 Bhuta, Rikhin              2) #481 Goss, Timothy             
     3) #486 Jones, Jalen               4) #512 Oyuela, Dakota            
      2:02.18 (2:02.18)  4:10.61 (2:08.43)     4:17.53 (6.93)  6:15.77 (1:58.25)
      8:17.61 (2:01.84)
  2 Lenape (Lg)  'A'                                  8:55.00    8:50.15  
     1) #1925 Krier, Matthew            2) #1928 Leiby, Parker            
     3) #1862 Apostol, Roman            4) #1915 Kazandjian, Zaven        
      2:07.39 (2:07.39)  4:16.19 (2:08.80)  6:37.27 (2:21.09)  8:50.15 (2:12.88)
  3 Egg Harbor (Lg)  'A'                              7:47.13    8:57.82  
     1) #1065 Dang, Binh                2) #1129 Vineyard, Donald         
     3) #1078 Fathin, Mohammad          4) #1120 Simpson, Ryan            
      2:11.80 (2:11.80)  4:32.51 (2:20.72)  6:49.59 (2:17.08)  8:57.82 (2:08.24)
  4 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                               9:31.10    9:28.63  
     1) #872 Agatone, Dallin            2) #913 Rizzo, Michael            
     3) #890 Gorman, Ian                4) #915 Roney, Connor             
      2:21.63 (2:21.63)  4:46.58 (2:24.96)  7:07.54 (2:20.96)  9:28.63 (2:21.10)
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                             19:06.50   18:39.79  
     1) #2301 Arvelo, Diego             2) #2326 Fox, Kevin               
     3) #2331 Gummadi, Bavish           4) #2376 West, Jack               
      1:07.35 (1:07.35)  2:19.79 (1:12.44)  3:33.39 (1:13.60)  4:43.46 (1:10.07)
      5:50.53 (1:07.08)  7:03.53 (1:13.00)  8:15.71 (1:12.19)  9:24.49 (1:08.78)
     10:28.93 (1:04.45) 11:41.17 (1:12.24) 12:53.30 (1:12.13) 14:03.99 (1:10.69)
     15:09.64 (1:05.66) 16:21.82 (1:12.18) 17:35.85 (1:14.03) 18:39.79 (1:03.94)
  2 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                              19:19.00   19:40.19  
     1) #904 McCarty, Colin             2) #872 Agatone, Dallin           
     3) #932 Vinciguerra, Anthony       4) #888 Gardina, Colin            
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:20.61 (1:12.79)  3:36.15 (1:15.55)  4:53.50 (1:17.35)
      6:03.11 (1:09.61)  7:18.50 (1:15.40)  8:36.00 (1:17.51)  9:53.13 (1:17.13)
     10:58.39 (1:05.27) 12:11.49 (1:13.11) 13:32.12 (1:20.64) 14:53.42 (1:21.30)
     15:58.46 (1:05.05) 17:08.56 (1:10.10) 18:23.30 (1:14.75) 19:40.19 (1:16.90)
  3 St. Augustine (Lg)  'A'                          20:00.00   20:20.09  
     1) #3086 Collins, Blaise           2) #3087 Collins, Casey           
     3) #3101 Martini, Will             4) #3123 Wright, Justin           
      1:08.76 (1:08.76)  2:21.29 (1:12.54)  3:35.86 (1:14.57)  4:48.67 (1:12.81)
      5:59.09 (1:10.42)  7:18.18 (1:19.10)  8:38.51 (1:20.34)  9:57.66 (1:19.16)
     11:11.03 (1:13.37) 12:32.91 (1:21.89) 13:57.05 (1:24.14) 15:20.25 (1:23.20)
     16:32.18 (1:11.93) 17:48.95 (1:16.77) 19:07.14 (1:18.20) 20:20.09 (1:12.96)
  4 Millville (Lg)  'A'                              20:22.10   20:40.40  
     1) #2213 Vandemark, Tyler          2) #2161 Bird, Christian          
     3) #2182 Hampton, Henry            4) #2211 Vanaman, Eric            
      1:09.27 (1:09.27)  2:21.58 (1:12.32)  3:36.03 (1:14.45)  4:49.49 (1:13.47)
      5:59.30 (1:09.81)  7:18.48 (1:19.18)  8:40.05 (1:21.57) 10:06.48 (1:26.44)
     11:22.94 (1:16.47) 12:48.23 (1:25.30) 14:16.98 (1:28.75) 15:37.80 (1:20.83)
     16:49.10 (1:11.30) 18:06.88 (1:17.79) 19:25.70 (1:18.83) 20:40.40 (1:14.70)
  5 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                        20:25.00   22:35.35  
     1) #470 Burtnett, Sean             2) #510 O'Leary, Michael          
     3) #517 Repici, Tyler              4) #522 Sharp, Aidan              
      1:11.23 (1:11.23)  2:34.48 (1:23.25)  4:05.66 (1:31.18)  6:52.95 (2:47.29)
      8:24.13 (1:31.19)  9:59.68 (1:35.55) 11:37.59 (1:37.92) 12:58.54 (1:20.96)
     14:27.96 (1:29.42) 16:00.67 (1:32.72) 17:31.06 (1:30.39) 18:41.75 (1:10.70)
     19:59.77 (1:18.02) 21:20.36 (1:20.60) 22:35.35 (1:15.00)
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Open Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                         1:42.76    1:38.59   2 
     1) #474 Dalambert, Hans            2) #475 Dalambert, Hansley        
     3) #518 Robertson, Semi            4) #530 Wormley, Everett          
  2 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                              1:38.76    1:42.46   3 
     1) #2356 Pearcy, Josh              2) #2306 Calabrese, Aj            
     3) #2374 Walker Jr, James          4) #2328 Fung, Lemuel             
  3 Ocean City (Lg)  'A'                              1:40.00    1:42.64   3 
     1) #2436 Bailey, Chris             2) #2439 Bergman, Liam            
     3) #2444 Conte, Louis              4) #2466 King, Kevin              
  4 Lenape (Lg)  'A'                                  1:38.69    1:44.01   3 
     1) #1929 Louie, Hunter             2) #1937 Morton, Desmond          
     3) #1956 Taylor, Flex              4) #1865 Bey, Demaar              
  5 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                               1:40.10    1:45.11   3 
     1) #881 Cumpio, Reuben             2) #927 Stadlman, Michael         
     3) #903 McAlpin, Fred              4) #909 Nguyen, Alex              
 -- Cherokee (Lg)  'A'                                1:42.00         DQ   2  out of zone 1-2
     1) #777 Lee, Christian             2) #760 Graves, Terrance          
     3) #723 Bard, Elijah               4) #809 Powell, Matthew           
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                              3:34.00    3:33.55   2 
     1) #2306 Calabrese, Aj             2) #2339 Howard, Zion             
     3) #2356 Pearcy, Josh              4) #2328 Fung, Lemuel             
          47.68 (47.68)    1:32.81 (45.13)    2:32.56 (59.76)  3:33.55 (1:01.00)
  2 Cherokee (Lg)  'A'                                3:45.75    3:44.29   2 
     1) #740 Delendik, William          2) #809 Powell, Matthew           
     3) #760 Graves, Terrance           4) #790 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin    
      1:40.83 (1:40.83)    2:37.52 (56.69)  3:44.29 (1:06.78)
  3 Winslow (Lg)  'A'                                 3:44.40    3:45.26   2 
     1) #3564 Adams, Jamil              2) #3565 Adams, Ryan              
     3) #3571 Bettis, James             4) #3594 Miller, Darien           
      1:43.21 (1:43.21)    2:41.57 (58.36)  3:45.26 (1:03.70)
  4 St. Augustine (Lg)  'A'                           3:53.39    3:49.41   2 
     1) #3107 Ota, Nkem                 2) #3113 Robinson, True           
     3) #3093 Fisher, Matt              4) #3101 Martini, Will            
      1:41.02 (1:41.02)    2:39.93 (58.91)  3:49.41 (1:09.48)
  5 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                         3:48.50    3:51.73   2 
     1) #474 Dalambert, Hans            2) #475 Dalambert, Hansley        
     3) #488 Lucas, Rashid              4) #502 Mihalik, Jason            
      1:41.96 (1:41.96)  2:42.03 (1:00.08)  3:51.73 (1:09.70)
  6 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                               3:48.43    4:00.92   2 
     1) #888 Gardina, Colin             2) #892 Jackson, Damir            
     3) #903 McAlpin, Fred              4) #911 Petrille, Daniel          
      1:51.40 (1:51.40)    2:48.62 (57.23)  4:00.92 (1:12.30)
  7 Lenape (Lg)  'A'                                  3:58.00    4:09.35   1 
     1) #1905 Isky, Kevin               2) #1947 Silver, Elijah           
     3) #1948 Silver, Nate              4) #1889 Flowers, Myles           
          58.65 (58.65)    1:49.13 (50.48)  2:52.84 (1:03.71)  4:09.35 (1:16.52)
  8 Ocean City (Lg)  'A'                              4:00.40    4:14.04   1 
     1) #2436 Bailey, Chris             2) #2443 Conte, Anthony           
     3) #2466 King, Kevin               4) #2479 O'Donoghue, Cian         
          59.91 (59.91)    1:51.58 (51.68)  2:57.55 (1:05.97)  4:14.04 (1:16.50)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Frosh Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow (Lg)  'A'                                 4:10.00    4:02.17  
     1) #3573 Bey, Kalieb               2) #3576 Campbell, Christopher    
     3) #3593 McNeill, Tj               4) #3598 Purvis, John             
  2 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                4:10.00    4:15.21  
     1) #3238 Moosvi, Mohammad          2) #3230 Jones, Blaise            
     3) #3242 Patel, Vraj               4) #3253 Saini, Satvir            
  3 Absegami (Lg)  'A'                                3:58.00    4:15.79  
     1) #218 Stanley, Jaden             2) #217 Sounthavong, Salavout     
     3) #203 Marshall, Shamar           4) #214 Sirleaf, Sheikh           
  4 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                                         4:30.91  
     1) #2319 Denis, Ethan              2) #2343 Katsfis, Dimitrios       
     3) #2344 Krasnigor, Tyler          4) #2311 Chen, Peter              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                3:57.49    3:52.05   2 
     1) #3224 Harold, Otis              2) #3229 Huerta, Sebastian        
     3) #3237 Miller, Robert            4) #3263 Troxler-Courten, Mekhi   
  2 Winslow (Lg)  'A'                                 3:59.40    3:56.73   2 
     1) #3566 Ajala, Charles            2) #3568 Averhart, Trevon         
     3) #3575 Burwell, George           4) #3592 Matthew, Taylor          
  3 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                                         3:58.33   2 
     1) #2306 Calabrese, Aj             2) #2328 Fung, Lemuel             
     3) #2374 Walker Jr, James          4) #2370 Steward, J'Wan           
  4 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                               3:59.30    4:01.62   2 
     1) #885 Fedoryka, Vincent          2) #883 DeSimone, Joseph          
     3) #927 Stadlman, Michael          4) #909 Nguyen, Alex              
  5 Hammonton (Lg)  'A'                               4:15.00    4:08.50   2 
     1) #1534 Crescenzo, Anthony        2) #1551 Gardner, Robert          
     3) #1601 Wharton, John             4) #1550 Galletta, William        
  6 Clearview (Lg)  'B'                               3:48.43    4:18.60   2 
     1) #890 Gorman, Ian                2) #874 Battilana, Phil           
     3) #875 Battle Jr, Anthony         4) #887 Gamber, Colin             
  7 Vineland (Lg)  'B'                                4:10.00    4:21.75   2 
     1) #3202 Belvett, Jordan           2) #3215 Day, Tyshaun             
     3) #3207 Blakley, Isaiah           4) #3271 Young, Justin            
  8 Ocean City (Lg)  'A'                              4:00.40    4:26.18   2 
     1) #2465 Kelly, Mike               2) #2466 King, Kevin              
     3) #2469 LeNoir, John              4) #2494 Souto, Henry             
 
Boys Distance Medley Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                             11:32.96   11:27.06  
     1) #2301 Arvelo, Diego             2) #2310 Cartwright-Atkins, Nichol
     3) #2331 Gummadi, Bavish           4) #2354 Miller, Zack             
      1:09.50 (1:09.50)  2:26.04 (1:16.54)  3:38.92 (1:12.89)    4:32.48 (53.56)
      5:33.32 (1:00.85)  6:44.43 (1:11.12)  7:50.38 (1:05.95)  9:03.92 (1:13.55)
     10:18.58 (1:14.67) 11:27.06 (1:08.49)
  2 Lenape (Lg)  'A'                                 11:25.00   11:31.31  
     1) #1871 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley   2) #1879 Civitillo, John          
     3) #1901 Hochberg, Jeff            4) #1919 Kinder, Ondra            
      1:07.87 (1:07.87)  2:22.12 (1:14.26)  3:33.96 (1:11.84)    4:29.64 (55.69)
      5:33.55 (1:03.91)  6:39.42 (1:05.88)  7:47.17 (1:07.75)  9:03.29 (1:16.12)
     10:19.86 (1:16.58) 11:31.31 (1:11.45)
  3 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                              11:31.06   11:39.21  
     1) #872 Agatone, Dallin            2) #932 Vinciguerra, Anthony      
     3) #904 McCarty, Colin             4) #911 Petrille, Daniel          
      1:08.32 (1:08.32)  2:22.08 (1:13.76)  3:34.21 (1:12.14)    4:30.08 (55.87)
      5:33.71 (1:03.63)  6:43.17 (1:09.47)  7:50.86 (1:07.69)  9:07.27 (1:16.42)
     10:25.51 (1:18.25) 11:39.21 (1:13.71)
  4 St. Augustine (Lg)  'A'                          11:23.01   12:18.41  
     1) #3086 Collins, Blaise           2) #3087 Collins, Casey           
     3) #3123 Wright, Justin            4) #3092 Fernandez, Jake          
      1:08.31 (1:08.31)  2:22.58 (1:14.28)  3:37.96 (1:15.38)    4:33.40 (55.45)
      5:38.36 (1:04.96)  6:53.32 (1:14.97)  8:06.40 (1:13.08)  9:28.22 (1:21.82)
     10:54.27 (1:26.05) 12:18.41 (1:24.15)
 
Boys Distance Medley Frosh Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami (Lg)  'A'                               12:40.00   13:00.49  
     1) #182 Cushlainis, Will           2) #184 DeGuzman, Rafael          
     3) #190 Foley, John                4) #227 Zheng, Andrew             
      1:14.17 (1:14.17)  2:37.40 (1:23.24)  3:58.56 (1:21.17)     4:07.07 (8.51)
      5:10.28 (1:03.22)  6:22.95 (1:12.68)  7:42.41 (1:19.47)  8:49.40 (1:07.00)
     10:14.13 (1:24.73) 11:41.93 (1:27.80) 13:00.49 (1:18.56)
  2 Moorestown (Lg)  'A'                                        13:06.49  
     1) #2312 Chiang, Ethan             2) #2318 Demartini, Victor        
     3) #2342 Joyce, Jackson            4) #2302 Banks, Deryk             
      1:14.46 (1:14.46)  2:36.79 (1:22.34)  5:07.81 (2:31.02)  6:19.73 (1:11.93)
      7:39.62 (1:19.90)  8:57.54 (1:17.93) 10:22.64 (1:25.10) 11:48.94 (1:26.31)
     13:06.49 (1:17.55)
  3 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                                   14:57.63  
     1) #514 Ramos, Eliezer             2) #529 Walker, Ethan             
     3) #482 Hannigan, Shane            4) #507 Newcome, Max              
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:52.38 (1:34.97)  4:28.29 (1:35.92)  5:39.21 (1:10.93)
      7:06.71 (1:27.51)  8:45.10 (1:38.39) 10:15.09 (1:29.99) 11:52.84 (1:37.76)
     13:32.85 (1:40.02) 14:57.63 (1:24.79)
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor (Lg)  'A'                             11:40.00   11:43.26  
     1) #1065 Dang, Binh                2) #1129 Vineyard, Donald         
     3) #1078 Fathin, Mohammad          4) #1120 Simpson, Ryan            
  2 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                        12:16.00   11:44.10  
     1) #470 Burtnett, Sean             2) #491 Manjaro, Koodsha          
     3) #504 Moore, William             4) #517 Repici, Tyler             
  3 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                               12:10.21   11:48.78  
     1) #3202 Belvett, Jordan           2) #3245 Pitt, Jordan             
     3) #3258 Somerville, Kinnis        4) #3263 Troxler-Courten, Mekhi   
  4 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'B'                                   12:24.61  
     1) #497 Masiuk, Andrew             2) #499 Mendez, Steven            
     3) #522 Sharp, Aidan               4) #527 Trenogin, Maksim          
  5 Ocean City (Lg)  'A'                             12:00.00   12:28.64  
     1) #2443 Conte, Anthony            2) #2444 Conte, Louis             
     3) #2455 Fabi, Frank               4) #2467 Kramer, Luke             
  6 Winslow (Lg)  'A'                                11:58.57   12:31.45  
     1) #3566 Ajala, Charles            2) #3569 Bassirou, Ba             
     3) #3575 Burwell, George           4) #3576 Campbell, Christopher    
  7 Hammonton (Lg)  'A'                              12:20.00   12:42.63  
     1) #1529 Chaney, Dalton            2) #1559 Handzus, Alex            
     3) #1562 Iuliucci, Nikoli          4) #1586 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis    
  8 Ocean City (Lg)  'B'                             12:30.00   12:47.19  
     1) #2456 Farley, Mike              2) #2462 James, Tyler             
     3) #2467 Kramer, Luke              4) #2489 Sacramento, Erik         
  9 Ocean City (Lg)  'C'                             13:00.00   12:57.52  
     1) #2449 DiTroia, Cameron          2) #2462 James, Tyler             
     3) #2464 Katsiff, Michael          4) #2465 Kelly, Mike              
 10 Vineland (Lg)  'B'                               13:00.00   12:59.03  
     1) #3207 Blakley, Isaiah           2) #3221 Groschev, Nikolay        
     3) #3257 Smith, Ventrelle          4) #3262 Torres, Felix            
 11 Moorestown (Lg)  'B'                                        13:14.70  
     1) #2323 Farmer, Jack              2) #2332 Hall, Tanner             
     3) #2360 Pillai, Aditya            4) #2369 Sterle, Richard          
 12 St. Augustine (Lg)  'A'                          13:23.01   13:30.51  
     1) #3110 Rehman, Albert            2) #3089 Cuff, Robert             
     3) #3120 Stanchina, Nick           4) #3108 Patel, Sagar             
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Div 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. (Lg)  'A'                         1:05.90    1:04.13   3 
     1) #471 Caranda, Chancy            2) #488 Lucas, Rashid             
     3) #500 Mends, Daniel              4) #527 Trenogin, Maksim          
  2 Egg Harbor (Lg)  'A'                              1:02.50    1:05.03   3 
     1) #1054 Boyd, Shaquille           2) #1123 Swain, Vernon            
     3) #1113 Rosenbleeth, Alex         4) #1064 Covington, Devon         
  3 Millville (Lg)  'A'                               1:08.20    1:07.16   3 
     1) #2175 Edzii, Ebenezer           2) #2188 Martinez, Benny          
     3) #2191 Newman, Tyreck            4) #2204 Singleton, Za'Quan       
  4 Clearview (Lg)  'A'                               1:11.50    1:09.56   3 
     1) #925 Singh, Prabjot             2) #924 Singh, Damanjot           
     3) #917 Sagarino, Keifer           4) #933 Waldmann, Christian       
  5 Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                           1:10.09   2 
     1) #3233 Kent, Wynah               2) #3234 Kinsey, Quajon           
     3) #3235 Maceia, Tamant            4) #3249 Ramos, William           
  6 Cherokee (Lg)  'A'                                           1:12.04   2 
     1) #797 Natale, Anthony            2) #730 Cabbagestalk, Tramil      
     3) #725 Belz, Ryan                 4) #751 Fisher, Brandon           
  7 Lenape (Lg)  'A'                                             1:13.46   1 
     1) #1861 Adams, Jordan             2) #1884 Doerner, Matt            
     3) #1888 Flately, Jack             4) #1949 Singh, Rajvir            
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Div 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow (Lg)  'A'                                 1:10.00    1:10.00  
     1) #3569 Bassirou, Ba              2) #3593 McNeill, Tj              
     3) #3607 Williams, William         4) #3608 Young, Greg              
  2 St. Augustine (Lg)  'A'                           1:17.00    1:18.02  
     1) #3103 McCardell, Harry          2) #3081 Baskow, Brandon          
     3) #3085 Bernard, Matt             4) #3122 Vicente, Nick            
  3 Hammonton (Lg)  'A'                               1:20.00    1:22.02  
     1) #1527 Bock, John                2) #1561 Hurst, Caden             
     3) #1571 Maturano, Jacob           4) #1578 Montemurro, Andrew       
 -- Vineland (Lg)  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) #3224 Harold, Otis              2) #3237 Miller, Robert           
     3) #3202 Belvett, Jordan           4) #3207 Blakley, Isaiah          
 
Boys High Jump JV Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3228 Hubbard, Nigel        Vineland (Lg)                   6-00.00    5   
     5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O    O    X 
  2 # 3211 Broome, Nahzir        Vineland (Lg)                   5-04.00    5   
     5-00 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 # 1550 Galletta, William     Hammonton (Lg)       5-00.00    5-00.00  
     5-00 
        O 
  4 # 3566 Ajala, Charles        Winslow (Lg)         5-06.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 
       XO 
 -- # 3601 Singh, Rajvir         Winslow (Lg)                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1532 Conway, Charles       Hammonton (Lg)       5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys High Jump Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2363 Rieger, Hunter        Moorestown (Lg)      6-00.00    6-02.00    4   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 # 1070 Del Conte, Joseph     Egg Harbor (Lg)      6-02.00   J6-02.00    5   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 # 1124 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor (Lg)      6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 # 3235 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland (Lg)        5-04.00    5-10.00    3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 # 2204 Singleton, Za'Qua     Millville (Lg)       5-10.00   J5-10.00    1.50
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  804 Parker, Adam          Cherokee (Lg)        5-08.00    5-08.00    0.75
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 2359 Phelps, Christian     Moorestown (Lg)      5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 # 3084 Bergamo, Frank        St. Augustin (Lg     5-10.00    5-08.00    0.75
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 # 3589 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow (Lg)         5-10.00    5-08.00    2.25
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  907 Miller, Sean          Clearview (Lg)       5-04.00    5-08.00    2.25
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6 # 3264 Tull-Kennnedy, De     Vineland (Lg)                   5-08.00    3   
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  903 McAlpin, Fred         Clearview (Lg)       6-00.00   J5-08.00    2.25
     5-04 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P   XO  XXP    X 
  8 # 3608 Young, Greg           Winslow (Lg)         5-08.00   J5-08.00    2.25
     5-04 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 # 3107 Ota, Nkem             St. Augustin (Lg                5-04.00    0.75
     5-04 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  523 Small, Isaiah         Burlington T (Lg                5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  733 Carroll, Joseph       Cherokee (Lg)        5-02.00    5-04.00    0.75
     5-04 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 14 #  479 Gemino, Andrew        Burlington T (Lg     5-02.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 1923 Koonce, Rashid        Lenape (Lg)          5-03.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 14 # 2207 Smith, Kyseme         Millville (Lg)       5-06.00    5-04.00    1.50
     5-04 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 # 1907 Jelani, Habib         Lenape (Lg)          5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2972 Casey, Mitchell       Shawnee (Lg)        14-06.00   14-00.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
         P     P     P     P     P    XO     P     O     O     P    XX 
  2 # 3024 Lill, Zachary         Shawnee (Lg)        12-00.00   12-00.00    5   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  3 # 2480 Oteri, Nick           Ocean City (Lg)      9-06.00   10-06.00    3.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     P     O   XXX 
  3 #  883 DeSimone, Joseph      Clearview (Lg)      10-00.00   10-06.00    3.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     P   XXO     X 
  5 # 2482 Pearce, Aidan         Ocean City (Lg)      9-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     P   XXX 
  5 # 3084 Bergamo, Frank        St. Augustin (Lg    10-00.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 
         O 
  5 # 1904 Huynh, Tyler          Lenape (Lg)         10-00.00   10-00.00    2.50
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
  5 #  877 Blanchard, Robert     Clearview (Lg)      10-00.00   10-00.00    3.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO     P   XXX 
  5 # 1935 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape (Lg)          9-06.00   10-00.00    2.50
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 -- # 3202 Belvett, Jordan       Vineland (Lg)                        NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 3257 Smith, Ventrelle      Vineland (Lg)        7-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- # 1063 Cohen, Joshua         Egg Harbor (Lg)     11-06.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         P     P   XXX 
 -- # 3099 Mahon, Nick           St. Augustin (Lg     8-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
        XX 
 
Boys Long Jump JV Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3211 Broome, Nahzir        Vineland (Lg)                  18-03.50    5   
      18-03.50  18-00               
  2 # 3602 Stanley, Eriq         Winslow (Lg)        16-05.50   18-00.50    4   
      18-00.50  17-10.75               
  3 # 3604 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow (Lg)        16-04.00   18-00.25    4   
      16-09.50  18-00.25               
  4 # 3264 Tull-Kennnedy, De     Vineland (Lg)                  17-11.75    5   
      FOUL  17-11.75               
  5 # 2896 Sykes, Marc           Rancocas Val (Lg               17-07.75    3   
      FOUL  17-07.75               
  6 # 1551 Gardner, Robert       Hammonton (Lg)      15-00.00   16-11.50    2.50
      15-03.25  16-11.50              
  7 #  874 Battilana, Phil       Clearview (Lg)      17-07.00   16-07.50    2   
      14-08  16-07.50               
  8 # 2858 Hill, Cerrome         Rancocas Val (Lg    17-03.00   16-06.00    3   
      16-02.25  16-06              
  9 # 1532 Conway, Charles       Hammonton (Lg)      15-00.00   15-09.75    2.50
      15-05.50  15-09.75               
 10 #  909 Nguyen, Alex          Clearview (Lg)      17-00.00   13-11.50    2   
      13-11.50  FOUL              
 
Boys Long Jump Frosh Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2343 Katsfis, Dimitrio     Moorestown (Lg)                16-01.75  
      16-01.75  15-10               
  2 # 3593 McNeill, Tj           Winslow (Lg)                   15-10.25  
      13-04  15-10.25               
  3 # 2344 Krasnigor, Tyler      Moorestown (Lg)                14-05.00  
      13-10  14-05               
 -- # 3600 Robinson, Kyle        Winslow (Lg)        16-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Long Jump Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2363 Rieger, Hunter        Moorestown (Lg)     21-08.00   21-00.25    5   
      20-07.50  21-00.25  20-04.75           
  2 # 2471 Lubrano, Luciano      Ocean City (Lg)     20-05.00   20-04.00    4   
      20-04  18-08.75  19-08.50           
  3 # 3255 Santana, Julian       Vineland (Lg)       19-09.50   19-03.50    2.50
      19-03.50  19-00.75  19-03.50           
  4 # 2189 Mayo, Jalen           Millville (Lg)      18-10.00   19-01.75    3   
      18-05.50  19-01.75  18-01.75           
  5 # 2221 Worthington, Chri     Millville (Lg)      20-04.25   18-06.75    3   
      18-06.50  18-02.75  18-06.75          
  6 #  802 Opara, Nkenna         Cherokee (Lg)       18-11.50   18-04.50    1.50
      17-06.25  18-04.50  17-10          
  7 #  881 Cumpio, Reuben        Clearview (Lg)      18-04.50   18-03.75    2   
      18-03.75  17-10  18-00          
  8 # 3113 Robinson, True        St. Augustin (Lg    19-03.00   18-03.25    1   
      18-03.25  17-11.75  17-03.50          
  9 # 2359 Phelps, Christian     Moorestown (Lg)     18-06.00   18-02.50    5   
      17-09.50  18-02.50  17-01           
 10 # 2439 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City (Lg)     17-09.00   17-08.25    4   
      16-10.50  17-07.25  17-08.25           
 11 #  911 Petrille, Daniel      Clearview (Lg)      18-08.00   17-05.75    2   
      FOUL  17-05.75  17-05.75           
 12 # 1070 Del Conte, Joseph     Egg Harbor (Lg)     20-00.00   17-05.25    0.50
      16-08.75  17-03.50  17-05.25          
 13 # 3235 Maceia, Tamant        Vineland (Lg)       18-03.75   17-05.00    2.50
      17-05  17-02.75  FOUL           
 14 #  803 Ortiz, Tyler          Cherokee (Lg)       16-09.00   17-01.00    1.50
      17-01  17-00  16-09.50          
 15 # 1054 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor (Lg)     20-00.00   17-00.50    0.50
      16-07  17-00.50  16-04          
 16 # 1923 Koonce, Rashid        Lenape (Lg)         16-11.00   16-09.75  
      FOUL  14-09.25  16-09.75           
 17 #  479 Gemino, Andrew        Burlington T (Lg               16-05.00  
      FOUL  16-05  16-02.75           
 18 # 3119 Staley, Ben           St. Augustin (Lg    15-02.25   16-03.50    1   
      16-01.25  15-03  16-03.50          
 19 # 1917 Khusal, Akaash        Lenape (Lg)         15-01.00   15-06.00  
      15-03  14-11.75  15-06           
 20 #  523 Small, Isaiah         Burlington T (Lg               15-05.50  
      15-05.50  13-11.75  14-07           
 
Boys Triple Jump Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2204 Singleton, Za'Qua     Millville (Lg)      43-05.00   43-11.25    5   
      41-08.25  FOUL  43-11.25         
  2 # 3093 Fisher, Matt          St. Augustin (Lg    40-04.25   41-07.25    3   
      35-08.25  37-08.75  41-07.25         
  3 # 2471 Lubrano, Luciano      Ocean City (Lg)     41-09.50   41-05.50    4   
      41-05.50  40-03.50  40-03.25         
  4 # 2191 Newman, Tyreck        Millville (Lg)      39-09.00   40-10.25    5   
      FOUL  39-01.50  40-10.25         
  5 #  802 Opara, Nkenna         Cherokee (Lg)       41-06.50   40-01.25  
      39-04  40-01.25  FOUL         
  6 # 2439 Bergman, Liam         Ocean City (Lg)     39-02.00   39-07.50    4   
      39-03.50  39-07.50  39-07.50         
  7 #  881 Cumpio, Reuben        Clearview (Lg)      39-09.00   37-06.25    2.50
      37-01.75  37-06.25  37-02.75         
  8 # 1884 Doerner, Matt         Lenape (Lg)         36-05.50   36-08.25    2   
      36-08.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 # 1861 Adams, Jordan         Lenape (Lg)         32-02.25   36-08.00    2   
      33-11.75  34-11  36-08         
 10 # 3119 Staley, Ben           St. Augustin (Lg    37-00.75   36-06.75    3   
      35-11.50  36-06.75  FOUL         
 11 #  877 Blanchard, Robert     Clearview (Lg)      33-06.75   36-02.25    2.50
      36-02.25  35-08.25  35-02.50         
 12 #  523 Small, Isaiah         Burlington T (Lg    37-06.00   33-07.75    1.50
      33-05.25  FOUL  33-07.75         
 13 #  479 Gemino, Andrew        Burlington T (Lg               33-02.25    1.50
      33-02.25  32-02.25  33-01.50         
 -- #  730 Cabbagestalk, Tra     Cherokee (Lg)       40-02.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump JV Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3605 Turner, Myles         Winslow (Lg)        34-09.00   37-00.75    5   
      FOUL  37-00.75               
  2 # 1544 Dogostino, Nichol     Hammonton (Lg)      36-08.50   36-11.00  
      34-04  36-11               
  3 # 3271 Young, Justin         Vineland (Lg)                  36-01.75    4   
      36-01.75  34-06.25               
  4 # 3566 Ajala, Charles        Winslow (Lg)        36-01.25   35-05.50    5   
      32-08.25  35-05.50               
  5 #  803 Ortiz, Tyler          Cherokee (Lg)       38-01.00   35-02.25    3   
      35-02.25  34-10.75               
  6 # 3254 Santana, Javier       Vineland (Lg)       37-05.50   34-08.25    4   
      34-08.25  34-01.25               
  7 #  726 Bishop, Ryan          Cherokee (Lg)                  32-02.00    3   
      32-02  FOUL               
 -- # 1529 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton (Lg)      33-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put JV Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1083 Hlifka, Brian         Egg Harbor (Lg)     40-00.00   40-01.50    5   
      38-09.75  40-01.50               
  2 # 1090 Kopp, Josh            Egg Harbor (Lg)     41-00.00   39-10.00    5   
      39-10  37-11.50               
  3 # 2181 Gibbons, Dionysus     Millville (Lg)      33-05.50   36-09.00    3   
      34-06.50  36-09               
  4 # 3124 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin (Lg    30-08.50   36-04.75    4   
      36-04.75  34-07.50               
  5 # 1047 Arbab, Mohib          Egg Harbor (Lg)     40-00.00   36-03.00  
      34-09.50  36-03               
  6 # 1059 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor (Lg)     35-00.00   35-06.00  
      35-01  35-06               
  7 # 3109 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin (Lg    38-11.00   35-00.50    4   
      FOUL  35-00.50               
  8 # 2434 Auberzinsky, Dan      Ocean City (Lg)     31-11.00   33-07.50    2   
      32-08.75  33-07.50               
  9 #  927 Stadlman, Michael     Clearview (Lg)      31-09.00   32-09.25    2.50
      FOUL  32-09.25               
 10 # 2857 Hein, Jacob           Rancocas Val (Lg               32-09.00    0.50
      31-05  32-09               
 11 # 1538 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton (Lg)      35-00.00   32-02.50    1   
      32-02.50  31-04               
 12 #  893 Johnson, Manny        Clearview (Lg)      31-04.00   32-01.00    2.50
      32-01  29-05               
 13 # 2210 Taylor, Joshua        Millville (Lg)                 32-00.50    3   
      32-00.50  29-07               
 14 #  799 Nessler, Michael      Cherokee (Lg)       33-00.00   31-09.00    1.50
      31-09  FOUL               
 15 #  780 Mahoney, Collin       Cherokee (Lg)       31-00.00   31-08.50    1.50
      30-10.50  31-08.50               
 16 # 1589 Rosas, Kevin          Hammonton (Lg)      30-00.00   31-02.00    1   
      31-02  30-08               
 17 # 2457 Gonzales, Mike        Ocean City (Lg)                30-09.75    2   
      28-02  30-09.75               
 18 #  928 Taylor, Chris         Clearview (Lg)      25-08.75   30-06.50  
      30-06.50  30-03               
 19 # 1542 DiGiovannangelo,      Hammonton (Lg)      26-09.25   29-11.00  
      29-11  29-09.50               
 20 #  772 Kelly, Kieran         Cherokee (Lg)       35-00.00   28-11.00  
      FOUL  28-11               
 21 # 2900 Valley, Conner        Rancocas Val (Lg               28-09.50    0.50
      26-11.50  28-09.50               
 22 # 2440 Callahan, Kyle        Ocean City (Lg)     25-11.75   28-08.00  
      28-08  26-03               
 23 # 1565 Karl, Nate            Hammonton (Lg)      30-00.00   28-07.50  
      28-07.50  FOUL               
 24 #  914 Romano, Aidan         Clearview (Lg)      30-09.25   27-11.50  
      27-07  27-11.50               
 25 # 2503 Young, Nate           Ocean City (Lg)                27-06.00  
      27-06  27-04.25               
 26 #  477 Ellzy, Jordan         Burlington T (Lg    30-02.00   27-05.00  
      FOUL  27-05               
 27 #  524 Small, Ishmaiah       Burlington T (Lg    28-02.00   27-04.00  
      27-04  26-06.25               
 28 # 2460 Hoffmann, Jacob       Ocean City (Lg)                25-11.50  
      24-05  25-11.50               
 29 #  889 Glynn, Steve          Clearview (Lg)      30-10.00   25-10.75  
      25-10.75  25-09.25               
 30 # 3591 Kelley, Thomas        Winslow (Lg)        26-10.25   25-09.25  
      25-09.25  24-11.50               
 31 #  794 Morgan, Joshua        Cherokee (Lg)       26-00.00   25-03.50  
      25-03.50  FOUL               
 32 #  742 Deutsch, Thomas       Cherokee (Lg)       31-07.00   24-08.75  
      24-08.75  FOUL               
 33 #  490 Mangala, Bhargav      Burlington T (Lg    21-03.00   22-09.00  
      22-09  21-09.50               
 34 # 2454 Eget, Drew            Ocean City (Lg)                22-00.00  
      22-00  21-05               
 35 #  935 Weatherby, Connor     Clearview (Lg)      31-10.00   19-08.00  
      FOUL  19-08               
 -- #  752 Fofanah, Al           Cherokee (Lg)       33-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2864 Johnson, Maurice      Rancocas Val (Lg    54-01.00   49-05.50    4   
      46-07  49-01.50  49-05.50         
  2 # 1666 Council, Orlando      Highland (Lg)       48-00.25   49-01.00    5   
      49-01  48-01.75  46-09          
  3 # 1705 Sanders, Daejaun      Highland (Lg)       43-02.50   48-09.00    5   
      42-06  48-09  45-03.25         
  4 # 1127 Truong, Brandon       Egg Harbor (Lg)     48-03.75   47-00.00    3   
      45-09.50  46-06.50  47-00         
  5 # 2859 Hills, Tariq          Rancocas Val (Lg    50-05.50   46-11.00    4   
      45-08.25  46-11  FOUL         
  6 # 1046 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor (Lg)     45-04.75   45-04.50    3   
      45-04.50  FOUL  41-04         
  7 # 3113 Robinson, True        St. Augustin (Lg    41-09.25   44-10.00    2.50
      42-05.50  41-00  44-10         
  8 # 1921 Kirkwood, Steve       Lenape (Lg)         50-01.00   43-09.00  
      43-09  FOUL  43-08.50         
  9 #  896 Kooistra, Daniel      Clearview (Lg)      37-06.75   40-11.00    1.50
      FOUL  38-11.75  40-11         
 10 # 2206 Slaney, Uzziah        Millville (Lg)      42-06.00   40-04.00    2   
      40-04  39-01  39-08.50         
 11 # 2487 Rice, Jimmy           Ocean City (Lg)     36-07.25   39-06.25    1   
      36-08.50  FOUL  39-06.25         
 12 # 2217 Waller, Brandon       Millville (Lg)      40-08.50   39-01.00    2   
      37-10  39-01  37-04         
 13 # 3083 Becker, Sean          St. Augustin (Lg    38-08.50   38-09.50    2.50
      38-09  38-06  38-09.50         
 14 #  891 Iqbal, Sami           Clearview (Lg)      39-01.00   36-01.00    1.50
      34-11.25  34-10  36-01         
 14 #  757 Giovetis, Adonis      Cherokee (Lg)       39-03.00   36-01.00    0.50
      36-01  FOUL  35-09.25          
 16 #  808 Pizarro, Lucciano     Cherokee (Lg)       38-03.00   35-09.00    0.50
      FOUL  FOUL  35-09         
 17 # 3227 Hooks, Tyheim         Vineland (Lg)       34-03.50   35-00.00  
      32-09.50  33-04  35-00         
 18 # 2448 Dawkins, Matteo       Ocean City (Lg)     35-11.50   34-06.50    1   
      34-06.50  FOUL  PASS         
 19 # 3200 Acosta, Jorge         Vineland (Lg)       31-00.00   34-04.50  
      33-06.50  FOUL  34-04.50         
 -- # 1873 Caccese, Ronald       Lenape (Lg)         45-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put Frosh Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3598 Purvis, John          Winslow (Lg)        32-00.00   44-07.50    4   
      40-06  44-07.50               
  2 #  503 Moore, Khalil         Burlington T (Lg    28-10.25   37-11.00    5   
      FOUL  37-11               
  3 #  489 Manalac, Andrew       Burlington T (Lg    26-00.00   35-02.00    5   
      34-06.50  35-02             
  4 # 2341 Jaswal, Sukdeep       Moorestown (Lg)                33-06.50    3   
      32-05.25  33-06.50               
  5 # 2345 Krasnigor, Wylee      Moorestown (Lg)                33-00.50    3   
      33-00.50  32-02               
  6 #  785 Massimino, Darien     Cherokee (Lg)       30-00.00   30-09.00    2.50
      30-05.50  30-09               
  7 #  811 Quipot, Philip        Cherokee (Lg)       27-00.00   30-03.50    2.50
      30-03.50  29-03            
  8 # 3579 Chevannes, Sheldo     Winslow (Lg)        23-00.00   25-03.50    4   
      23-10  25-03.50              
 
Boys Discus Throw Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2883 Mirabelli, Nickol     Rancocas Val (Lg      147-10     155-08    5   
      138-01  155-08  152-05         
  2 # 1046 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor (Lg)       146-02     152-03    4   
      152-03  150-00  151-03         
  3 # 1666 Council, Orlando      Highland (Lg)         123-09     143-05    3   
      143-05  139-02  FOUL         
  4 # 2190 Moreno, Jonathan      Millville (Lg)        132-09     139-04    2.50
      133-00  139-04  FOUL         
  5 # 2859 Hills, Tariq          Rancocas Val (Lg      149-08     136-04    5   
      FOUL  136-04  FOUL         
  6 # 1707 Starks, Devon         Highland (Lg)         125-11     130-01    3   
      120-05  130-01  120-09         
  7 # 3599 Quigley, Connor       Winslow (Lg)          120-09     126-08    2   
      126-08  FOUL  115-09         
  8 # 3109 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin (Lg      122-05     126-06    1.25
      126-06  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 # 1873 Caccese, Ronald       Lenape (Lg)           130-01     125-05    1.25
      125-05  FOUL  118-08         
 10 # 1127 Truong, Brandon       Egg Harbor (Lg)       131-05     124-00    4   
      124-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 # 3574 Bey, King David       Winslow (Lg)          122-09     121-09    2   
      111-01  121-09  103-01           
 12 # 2210 Taylor, Joshua        Millville (Lg)        116-06     121-07    2.50
      112-01  107-07  121-07         
 13 #  757 Giovetis, Adonis      Cherokee (Lg)         116-05     118-11    0.50
      118-11  105-08  110-02         
 14 # 1883 Dennis, Nico          Lenape (Lg)           134-01     116-05    1.25
      FOUL  FOUL  116-05         
 15 # 3097 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin (Lg      110-04     115-04    1.25
      99-05  100-10  115-04         
 16 #  772 Kelly, Kieran         Cherokee (Lg)         122-05     113-11    0.50
      FOUL  113-11  112-06         
 17 #  896 Kooistra, Daniel      Clearview (Lg)        130-10     107-01  
      FOUL  97-09  107-01         
 18 # 3227 Hooks, Tyheim         Vineland (Lg)          76-04      90-09  
      90-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 #  893 Johnson, Manny        Clearview (Lg)        107-00      84-08  
      FOUL  84-08  FOUL         
 20 # 3200 Acosta, Jorge         Vineland (Lg)          84-01      84-00  
      FOUL  84-00  FOUL         
 21 # 2434 Auberzinsky, Dan      Ocean City (Lg)        76-01      82-05  
      82-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 # 2448 Dawkins, Matteo       Ocean City (Lg)        97-00      78-00  
      78-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2861 Hood, McQuain         Rancocas Val (Lg      128-01     133-06    5   
      FOUL  133-06               
  2 # 2888 Pilawski, Christi     Rancocas Val (Lg      120-10     121-07    5   
      117-01  121-07               
  3 #  742 Deutsch, Thomas       Cherokee (Lg)         114-05     114-10    3   
      106-03  114-10               
  4 # 2181 Gibbons, Dionysus     Millville (Lg)        110-03     113-00  
      FOUL  113-00               
  5 # 1565 Karl, Nate            Hammonton (Lg)         99-03     112-03    4   
      FOUL  112-03               
  6 # 3083 Becker, Sean          St. Augustin (Lg      100-01     108-05    2   
      106-07  108-05               
  7 # 2367 Shenot, Michael       Moorestown (Lg)        96-08     103-10    2.50
      103-10  96-11               
  8 #  897 Kosteski, Thomas      Clearview (Lg)         96-04     103-05    1.50
      103-05  FOUL               
  9 # 1538 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton (Lg)        106-00     101-10    4   
      FOUL  101-10               
 10 #  467 Basgil-Koveloski,     Burlington T (Lg       90-02     100-10    1   
      100-10  FOUL               
 11 #  799 Nessler, Michael      Cherokee (Lg)         105-00      98-10    3   
      FOUL  98-10               
 12 # 2337 Hoover, Philip        Moorestown (Lg)       100-09      96-08    2.50
      FOUL  96-08               
 13 # 3124 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin (Lg       88-00      91-07    2   
      91-07  86-10               
 14 #  788 Miller, Ahmad         Cherokee (Lg)          85-00      90-10  
      90-10  75-08               
 15 # 2460 Hoffmann, Jacob       Ocean City (Lg)                   85-02    0.50
      78-11  85-02               
 16 #  509 Ode, James            Burlington T (Lg                  82-10    1   
      82-10  79-01               
 17 #  914 Romano, Aidan         Clearview (Lg)         87-10      80-06    1.50
      79-00  80-06               
 18 #  501 Michael, Taariq       Burlington T (Lg                  72-10  
      FOUL  72-10               
 19 #  794 Morgan, Joshua        Cherokee (Lg)          70-00      72-02  
      68-00  72-02               
 20 #  879 Capozzoli, Nick       Clearview (Lg)         60-08      72-01  
      71-11  72-01               
 21 #  824 Selkow, Jared         Cherokee (Lg)          60-01      71-03  
      71-03  71-01               
 22 #  919 Selb, Ethan           Clearview (Lg)         57-01      65-09  
      57-01  65-09               
 23 #  477 Ellzy, Jordan         Burlington T (Lg       47-02      62-02  
      FOUL  62-02               
 24 # 2440 Callahan, Kyle        Ocean City (Lg)                   53-09    0.50
      53-09  51-10               
 -- # 2167 Butler, Randy         Millville (Lg)         62-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  780 Mahoney, Collin       Cherokee (Lg)          79-11       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Discus Throw Frosh Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 2313 Coelho, Ian           Moorestown (Lg)                  104-07    5   
      98-06  104-07               
  2 # 3598 Purvis, John          Winslow (Lg)           74-11      95-04    4   
      95-04  90-07               
  3 # 2345 Krasnigor, Wylee      Moorestown (Lg)                   89-11    5   
      83-05  89-11               
  4 #  524 Small, Ishmaiah       Burlington T (Lg       63-00      72-09    3   
      67-10  72-09               
  5 #  526 Stallings, Joshua     Burlington T (Lg       50-00      66-02    3   
      66-02  FOUL              
  6 # 3579 Chevannes, Sheldo     Winslow (Lg)                      55-07    4   
      55-07  55-02               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Frosh Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3598 Purvis, John          Winslow (Lg)          109-00     110-06  
      110-06  109-02               
  2 # 1592 Salvatore, Spence     Hammonton (Lg)         88-00     107-10  
      76-00  107-10               
  3 # 1598 Verderame, Austin     Hammonton (Lg)         88-00     107-01  
      101-09  107-01               
  4 #  736 Chang, Nathan         Cherokee (Lg)         100-00     101-09  
      101-09  52-02               
  5 #  815 Rivel, Nolan          Cherokee (Lg)          60-00      89-02  
      89-02  77-01               
  6 #  524 Small, Ishmaiah       Burlington T (Lg       55-00      81-02  
      59-02  81-02               
  7 #  489 Manalac, Andrew       Burlington T (Lg       60-00      58-02  
      51-00  58-02               
  8 # 3593 McNeill, Tj           Winslow (Lg)                      51-02  
      51-02  44-06               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 3097 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin (Lg      120-01     155-01    2.50
      145-06  155-01  FOUL           
  2 #  935 Weatherby, Connor     Clearview (Lg)        135-09     152-09    4   
      128-01  143-05  152-09           
  3 #  757 Giovetis, Adonis      Cherokee (Lg)         150-00     149-01    5   
      137-10  138-09  149-01           
  4 # 3270 Williams, Lindon      Vineland (Lg)         142-04     143-04    3   
      139-11  FOUL  143-04           
  5 # 2324 Filler, Sam           Moorestown (Lg)       119-10     142-04    2   
      142-04  129-01  FOUL           
  6 #  824 Selkow, Jared         Cherokee (Lg)         130-00     139-02    5   
      FOUL  123-09  139-02           
  7 # 3216 Figueroa, Giovann     Vineland (Lg)         112-06     135-06    3   
      129-02  135-06  FOUL           
  8 #  908 Mokris, Mykhaylo      Clearview (Lg)        130-04     129-06    4   
      FOUL  129-06  127-02          
  9 # 1096 Mendez, Christian     Egg Harbor (Lg)       127-00     129-03    1.50
      129-03  127-03  127-04          
 10 # 1050 Banggad, Deejay       Egg Harbor (Lg)       129-00     129-01    1.50
      124-01  129-01  118-00           
 11 # 1954 Steacker, Louis J     Lenape (Lg)           128-05     128-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  128-01           
 12 # 3574 Bey, King David       Winslow (Lg)          136-02     124-00  
      115-00  124-00  118-06           
 13 # 2357 Penner, Ryan          Moorestown (Lg)                  123-03    2   
      116-00  116-10  123-03         
 14 # 2186 Laubengeyer-Neel,     Millville (Lg)        113-04     122-08  
      122-08  FOUL  116-01          
 15 # 3116 Schalek, Colby        St. Augustin (Lg      104-03     122-01    2.50
      FOUL  FOUL  122-01           
 -- # 3596 Pacheco, Hector       Winslow (Lg)          113-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- # 1934 Middleberg, Jon       Lenape (Lg)           106-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- # 2180 Georgis, Teddy        Millville (Lg)        135-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Div 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1596 Vandever, Kevin       Hammonton (Lg)        121-05     129-00    4   
      129-00  112-02               
  2 #  898 Kowalik, Jared        Clearview (Lg)        139-10     124-04    5   
      124-02  124-04               
  2 # 1100 Nguyen, Bob           Egg Harbor (Lg)       126-00     124-04    2.50
      124-04  121-01               
  4 #  772 Kelly, Kieran         Cherokee (Lg)         112-05     116-02    3   
      110-00  116-02               
  5 #  900 Maciocha, Anthon      Clearview (Lg)        108-07     115-01    5   
      115-01  110-03               
  6 #  832 Vick, Jack            Cherokee (Lg)          99-05     112-00    3   
      FOUL  112-00               
  7 #  788 Miller, Ahmad         Cherokee (Lg)         107-04     105-05  
      FOUL  105-05               
  8 # 2448 Dawkins, Matteo       Ocean City (Lg)                  105-01    2   
      FOUL  105-01               
  9 # 1529 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton (Lg)        110-00     101-00    4   
      FOUL  101-00               
 10 # 2503 Young, Nate           Ocean City (Lg)                  100-00    2   
      100-00  92-02               
 11 #  833 Villamil, Nichola     Cherokee (Lg)          82-02      99-00  
      99-00  97-06               
 12 # 3252 Sabio, Justin         Vineland (Lg)                     97-01    1.50
      72-01  97-01               
 13 # 3202 Belvett, Jordan       Vineland (Lg)          61-07      96-01    1.50
      89-02  96-01               
 14 #  920 Sharkey, James`       Clearview (Lg)         69-02      90-06  
      85-04  90-06               
 15 #  780 Mahoney, Collin       Cherokee (Lg)          76-10      89-04  
      82-01  89-04               
 16 # 1119 Simpson, Robert       Egg Harbor (Lg)       125-00      88-01    2.50
      85-08  88-01               
 17 #  934 Waldmann, Wesley      Clearview (Lg)         60-02      87-03  
      83-11  87-03               
 18 #  503 Moore, Khalil         Burlington T (Lg       91-08      85-06    1   
      74-02  85-06               
 19 #  509 Ode, James            Burlington T (Lg       76-11      85-01    1   
      84-03  85-01               
 20 #  799 Nessler, Michael      Cherokee (Lg)          90-00      84-08  
      83-04  84-08               
 21 #  501 Michael, Taariq       Burlington T (Lg       85-05      82-11  
      FOUL  82-11               
 22 #  477 Ellzy, Jordan         Burlington T (Lg       78-08      81-01  
      81-01  75-02               
 23 # 2437 Baker, Jack           Ocean City (Lg)                   80-09  
      80-09  62-03               
 24 # 3082 Becker, Chris         St. Augustin (Lg       55-01      80-06    0.50
      FOUL  80-06               
 25 # 2454 Eget, Drew            Ocean City (Lg)                   76-05  
      76-05  69-02               
 26 #  794 Morgan, Joshua        Cherokee (Lg)          63-00      70-04  
      61-02  70-04               
 27 #  489 Manalac, Andrew       Burlington T (Lg       81-02      68-02  
      54-06  68-02               
 28 # 3124 Young, Sajan          St. Augustin (Lg       75-01      67-03    0.50
      FOUL  67-03               
 29 #  779 Lozano, Dylan         Cherokee (Lg)          73-00      67-02  
      67-02  67-02               
 30 #  478 Gallagher, Seamus     Burlington T (Lg       82-09      67-01  
      53-01  67-01