5/23– Haddonfield Distance Night

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2017 11:06 PM
                    Haddonfield Distance Night - 5/24/2016                     
                          Meet Director:  Nick Baker                           
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickson, Kami Joi            Washington (Lg)                 2:16.29   7 
  2 Coppolino, Madison           Sterling                        2:19.35   7 
  3 Stanford, Destiny            Kingsway                        2:20.56   7 
  4 Rathman, Kate                Chs                             2:21.06   7 
  5 Staib, Alexis                Audubon                         2:21.99   7 
  6 King, Brianna                Chs                             2:22.39   7 
  7 Hay, Kayla                   Seneca  (Lg)                    2:22.68   7 
  8 Goettle, Katie               Moorestown                      2:24.92   7 
  9 Carbonara, Gabby             Delsea                          2:25.28   6 
 10 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek                    2:25.78   7 
 11 Mullarkey, Alexis            Kingsway                        2:25.88   7 
 12 Gioia, Gabrielle             Pennsville (Sm)                 2:26.98   6 
 13 Morelli, Clare               BE Prep                         2:27.23   6 
 14 Edwards, Madison             Cinnaminson (Sm)                2:27.75   7 
 15 Dean, Gabriielle             Highland                        2:28.43   6 
 16 Woolston, Sydney             Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:29.04   6 
 17 Rauscher, Kaitlyn            Delsea                          2:29.87   6 
 18 Delayo, Maria                Delsea                          2:30.52   5 
 19 Anicic, Kylie                Kingsway                        2:31.59   7 
 20 Hoffman, Haley               Delsea                          2:31.76   6 
 21 Hayes, Zion                  Timber Creek                    2:32.19   5 
 22 Abbott, Pamela               Delsea                          2:33.64   5 
 23 Garcia, Bethany              BE Prep                         2:34.74   6 
 24 Jackson, Leisha              Timber Creek                    2:34.85   5 
 25 Soanes, Kat                  BE Prep                         2:34.98   5 
 26 Klus, Natalie                Triton                          2:35.15   5 
 27 Kilvington, Alesky           Audubon                         2:35.75   5 
 28 Clark, Morgan                Chs                             2:36.10   6 
 29 Glenning, Gabrielle          Chs                             2:36.20   5 
 30 Weiner, Sarah                Chs                             2:36.30   5 
 31 Gilmore, Abby                Chs                             2:37.01   5 
 32 Kukielka, Audrey             Triton                          2:37.08   5 
 33 Robb, Madison                Triton                          2:37.43   6 
 34 Boyd, Lyndsay                Pitman (Sm)                     2:37.44   5 
 35 Gleason, Riley               Chs                             2:37.58   4 
 36 Gallagher, Julianne          Chs                             2:38.88   4 
 37 Baldini, Autumn              Triton                          2:39.17   6 
 38 MacRae, Caroline             Germantown Frien                2:41.30   4 
 39 McCarty, Jenna               Delsea                          2:41.80   4 
 40 Kobik, Rebecca               Delsea                          2:42.15   4 
 41 Abbott, Hailey               Delsea                          2:43.31   4 
 42 Wrightson, Catherine         Chs                             2:43.42   4 
 43 Ranalli, Anna                Chs                             2:43.53   4 
 44 Canna, Peyton                Pitman (Sm)                     2:43.86   3 
 45 Vizzard, Shannon             Moorestown                      2:44.65   3 
 46 Kriebel, Ellie               Hmhs                            2:44.84   4 
 47 Vassalotti, Alison           Chs                             2:45.73   4 
 48 May, Rebecca                 BE Prep                         2:46.02   3 
 49 Hassett, Tori                Delsea                          2:46.06   3 
 50 Clark, Kailyn                Chs                             2:46.70   4 
 51 Humphreys, Courtney          Pennsville (Sm)                 2:46.98   4 
 52 Rafferty, Ashley             Cinnaminson (Sm)                2:47.31   4 
 53 Orem, Chloe                  Hmhs                            2:47.57   3 
 54 Hargrave, Caitlin            Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:48.03   3 
 55 Pasquarello, Chloe           Chs                             2:48.37   4 
 56 Johnson, Maria Elena         BE Prep                         2:48.82   3 
 57 Brogan, Kelly                Hmhs                            2:50.15   2 
 58 Skinner, Mallory             Pitman (Sm)                     2:50.22   3 
 59 Leach, Keri                  Pitman (Sm)                     2:50.40   2 
 60 Maki, Pauline                Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:50.67   3 
 61 Sanders, Paige               Pitman (Sm)                     2:50.75   3 
 62 Hocking, Elise               Germantown Frien                2:51.32   2 
 63 Cuff, Julie                  Pennsville (Sm)                 2:52.52   4 
 64 Maier, Autumn                Pitman (Sm)                     2:52.53   2 
 65 Cuff, Jacqueline             Pennsville (Sm)                 2:52.59   4 
 66 Kligerman, Taylor            Chs                             2:52.95   2 
 67 Hitchner, Abby               Hmhs                            2:53.11   3 
 68 Eldabh, Kenzi                Chs                             2:53.71   3 
 69 Foglia, Hayley               Chs                             2:53.74   2 
 70 Alberto, Liv                 Hmhs                            2:54.06   3 
 71 Finnagan, Kiran              Haddon Hts.                     2:55.28   2 
 72 DellaFemina, Emma            Chs                             2:55.79   2 
 73 Miller, Caroline             Chs                             2:56.26   2 
 74 Clay, Tory                   Delsea                          2:57.64   3 
 75 McGrath, Madeleine           Germantown Frien                2:58.21   2 
 76 Rosenheim, Emma              Haddon Hts.                     2:58.66   2 
 77 Adams, Christine             BE Prep                         3:00.70   3 
 78 Pickering, Lexy              Germantown Frien                3:01.32   2 
 79 Dews, Brennan                Hmhs                            3:01.61   1 
 80 Foley, Kelley                Eastern Reg(Lg)                 3:04.89   2 
 81 Lally, Anne                  Moorestown                      3:04.90   1 
 82 Meskin, Nicole               Eastern Reg(Lg)                 3:05.42   2 
 83 Fleming, Julia               Moorestown                      3:07.33   1 
 84 Herrera, Candy               Audubon                         3:08.55   1 
 85 Dombrowski, Emily            Hmhs                            3:10.41   1 
 86 Gentile, Gabrielle           Eastern Reg(Lg)                 3:11.26   1 
 87 Fisher, Sara                 Haddon Hts.                     3:12.33   1 
 88 Hesser, Wendy                Audubon                         3:12.40   1 
 89 Minuto, Lauren               Pitman (Sm)                     3:14.90   1 
 90 Rojas, Andrea                Audubon                         3:15.50   1 
 91 Kumar, Kiran                 Eastern Reg(Lg)                 3:16.46   1 
 92 Bala, Aarti                  Eastern Reg(Lg)                 3:18.12   1 
 93 Ives, Lea                    Eastern Reg(Lg)                 3:20.11   1 
 94 O'Donnell, Kelly             GCHS                            3:23.75   2 
 95 Xu, Michelle                 Eastern Reg(Lg)                 3:35.19   1 
 96 Abdelkader, Noor             Eastern Reg(Lg)                 3:40.05   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tool, Carley                 Seneca  (Lg)                    5:20.74   4 
  2 Wichterman, Amanda           Moorestown                      5:21.74   4 
  3 Parkinson, Katy              Haddon Hts.                     5:23.96   4 
  4 Clarke, Casey                Hmhs                            5:27.98   4 
  5 Sirover, Lilly               Hmhs                            5:31.90   4 
  6 Liloia, Nina                 Hmhs                            5:33.81   4 
  7 Bisicchia, Bianca            Highland                        5:35.31   4 
  8 Eick, Sophia                 Chs                             5:36.05   4 
  9 Coneby, Miriam               Moorestown                      5:39.06   4 
 10 Schepacarter, Carly          Delsea                          5:39.94   4 
 11 Young, Shannon               Chs                             5:40.38   4 
 12 Littlehales, Kristina        Delsea                          5:43.34   4 
 13 Swanson, Carissa             Delsea                          5:46.22   3 
 14 Rice, Katherine              Hmhs                            5:47.56   4 
 15 Hoffman, Erin                Hmhs                            5:49.39   3 
 16 Hurren, Emily                Moorestown                      5:51.12   4 
 17 McKenna, Sydni               Pitman (Sm)                     5:53.17   3 
 18 Otto, Olivia                 Hmhs                            5:53.30   4 
 19 Williams, Erin               Timber Creek                    5:55.84   3 
 20 Schina, Madelynn             Highland                        6:01.05   3 
 21 Wun, Jamie                   Moorestown                      6:04.79   3 
 22 Montanero, Makayla           Pitman (Sm)                     6:05.10   3 
 23 Slater, Kirstin              Haddon Hts.                     6:05.69   3 
 24 Mattern, Nicole              Highland                        6:07.04   2 
 25 Hill, Victoria               BE Prep                         6:10.04   3 
 26 Manuola, Alyssa              BE Prep                         6:11.70   3 
 27 Holland, Kaitlyn             Audubon                         6:12.44   2 
 28 Arnold, Christina            BE Prep                         6:14.49   2 
 29 Quaglia, Sophie              Germantown Frien                6:15.29   2 
 30 Clarke, Caitlyn              Audubon                         6:17.17   3 
 31 Dalsey, Sierra               Moorestown                      6:18.76   2 
 32 Goldfield, Bekah             Hmhs                            6:18.93   3 
 33 Hogan, Emma                  Hmhs                            6:19.30   2 
 34 Akula, Anjali                Moorestown                      6:19.76   3 
 35 Rehn, Natalie                Haddon Hts.                     6:20.03   1 
 36 Knipfer, Kayli               Haddon Hts.                     6:20.89   2 
 37 Bianchini, Brielle           BE Prep                         6:21.46   2 
 38 Lewis, Charlotte             Moorestown                      6:22.84   2 
 39 Vella, Gina                  Timber Creek                    6:26.63   2 
 40 Weyhmiller, Sierra           Delsea                          6:29.11   1 
 41 Barnett, Anastasia           BE Prep                         6:32.28   2 
 42 Novak, Maddie                Moorestown                      6:34.58   2 
 43 Guo, Yulan                   Moorestown                      6:35.50   1 
 44 Haymore, Sam                 Moorestown                      6:37.97   2 
 45 Hartzell, Amber              Haddon Hts.                     6:42.04   1 
 46 Evoy, Kylie                  Moorestown                      6:43.55   2 
 47 Hagan, Allison               Audubon                         6:44.33   1 
 48 Bingham, Amanda              Pitman (Sm)                     6:46.53   1 
 49 Graham, Julia                Moorestown                      6:47.68   1 
 50 Gray, Jillian                Triton                          6:48.61   1 
 51 Friebel, Laynee              Pennsville (Sm)                 6:55.17   1 
 52 Thomas, Siobhan              Audubon                         7:00.62   1 
 53 Kinder, Jackie               Pitman (Sm)                     7:01.92   1 
 54 Abramson, Sophia             Moorestown                      7:11.87   1 
 55 Connelly, Katerina           Pennsville (Sm)                 7:13.39   1 
 56 Kalsi, Mehak                 Moorestown                      7:23.12   1 
 57 Pantano, Alli                GCHS                            7:54.63   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nugent, McKenzie             Kingsway                       11:26.65  
  2 Pierontoni, Allie            Kingsway                       11:32.62  
  3 Anicic, Kylie                Kingsway                       11:46.58  
  4 Chambers, Holly              Kingsway                       12:09.74  
  5 Krott, Lauren                Kingsway                       12:26.64  
  6 Waterson, Kennedy            Kingsway                       12:41.13  
  7 Hoagland, Kelsey             Kingsway                       12:49.33  
  8 Enright, Ciara               Hmhs                           13:04.06  
  9 Hannigan, Laurel             Kingsway                       13:37.43  
 10 Beyer, McKenna               Kingsway                       13:53.63  
 11 D'Antonio, Sophia            Kingsway                       14:05.52  
 12 Miller, Aubrey               Kingsway                       14:22.51  
 13 White, MacKenzie             Kingsway                       14:23.15  
 14 Morrison, Lauren             Kingsway                       14:55.43  
 15 Sanchez, Brisa               Kingsway                       15:07.47  
 16 Martens, Colleen             Cinnaminson (Sm)               15:21.91  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Outlaw, Brandon              Moorestown                        21.83  
  2 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown                        22.36  
  3 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho     Moorestown                        24.01  
  4 Keegan, Art                  Hmhs                              24.45  
  5 Pearcy, Josh                 Moorestown                        24.58  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Outlaw, Brandon              Moorestown                        49.49  
  2 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown                        50.49  
  3 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho     Moorestown                        53.01  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Helder, Logan                Wdhs                            2:06.32   2 
  2 Olson, Nick                  Wdhs                            2:06.56   2 
  3 Parham, Brendan              Highland                        2:08.17   2 
  4 Miller, Chase                Chs                             2:08.18   2 
  5 Schultes, Brad               Wdhs                            2:12.03   2 
  6 Hackney, Robert              Chs                             2:13.26   2 
  7 DiGiacomo, Ryan              GCHS                            2:13.41   2 
  8 Miller, Corey                Triton                          2:15.38   2 
  9 Enley, Jacob                 Triton                          2:15.40   2 
 10 Greene, Jayden               Washington (Lg)                 2:16.52   1 
 11 Gromen, Evan                 Haddon Hts.                     2:20.47   2 
 12 Purul, Louis                 Moorestown                      2:21.92   1 
 13 Raman, Tejas                 Cherry Hill East                2:22.01   1 
 14 Talvacchia, Anthony          BE Prep                         2:22.16   2 
 15 Diemer, Mike                 Washington (Lg)                 2:23.74   1 
 16 mcginley, andrew             Washington (Lg)                 2:25.33   1 
 17 Campbell, Jacob              Cinnaminson (Sm)                2:26.97   2 
 18 Bumbera, Damien              Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:28.97   1 
 19 Worley, Zachary              Delsea                          2:29.24   1 
 20 Signorile, Ryan              Haddon Hts.                     2:29.27   2 
 21 Nemeth, Charles              Cherry Hill East                2:32.09   1 
 22 Borchers, John               Haddon Hts.                     2:32.31   1 
 23 Gallagher, Shane             Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:33.93   1 
 24 Fraga, Simon                 Haddon Hts.                     2:37.74   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fox, Kevin                   Moorestown                      1:55.09   6 
  2 Fanelle, Nick                Kingsway                        1:58.03   6 
  3 Connor, Jonathan             Kingsway                        1:59.17   6 
  4 Pope, Zachary                Pennsville (Sm)                 1:59.71   6 
  5 Caraccio, Stone              Kingsway                        2:00.05   6 
  6 Lorenz, Brian                Shawnee                         2:00.57   6 
  6 Arnold, Justin               Cinnaminson (Sm)                2:00.57   6 
  8 Green, Austin                Pennsville (Sm)                 2:00.84   6 
  9 Rosenheim, Eric              Haddon Hts.                     2:01.36   6 
 10 Goldberg, Zachary            Germantown Frien                2:01.97   4 
 11 Smithson, Sean               Washington (Lg)                 2:02.16   6 
 12 Stassen, Daniel              Germantown Frien                2:02.37   5 
 13 Johnston, Logan              Pennsville (Sm)                 2:02.48   6 
 14 Murray, Zachariah            Hmhs                            2:03.06   5 
 15 Chu, Evan                    Washington (Lg)                 2:03.31   6 
 16 Kelly, Justin                Chs                             2:03.57   5 
 17 Jackson, Tyler               Chs                             2:03.60   5 
 18 Mignogna, Dean               Washington (Lg)                 2:04.19   5 
 19 Kolodziej, Jake              Washington (Lg)                 2:04.20   5 
 20 Grandizio, Joe               Kingsway                        2:04.29   6 
 21 Passaro, Joseph              Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:04.81   5 
 22 West, Jack                   Moorestown                      2:04.82   5 
 23 Spisak, Christopher          Chs                             2:05.11   5 
 24 Wilburn, Cameron             Chs                             2:05.48   5 
 25 Cantero, Dan                 Timber Creek                    2:05.66   4 
 26 Hughes, Pat                  Haddon Hts.                     2:05.76   5 
 27 Shields, Timothy             Pennsville (Sm)                 2:05.97   5 
 28 Adler, Oliver                Cherry Hill East                2:06.45   4 
 29 Parsons, Tyler               Cherry Hill East                2:06.49   5 
 30 Townsend, Christopher        Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:06.64   3 
 31 Falzone, Brendan             Chs                             2:06.73   4 
 32 Krogstad, Matt               Haddon Hts.                     2:06.80   4 
 33 Young, Robert                Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:06.81   4 
 34 Macklin, Anthony             Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:06.90   3 
 35 Strickon, Jarret             Washington (Lg)                 2:07.01   5 
 36 Ward, Ryan                   Wdhs                            2:07.08   4 
 37 Ungvarsky, Tommy             Cinnaminson (Sm)                2:07.25   4 
 38 Iannotta, Mike               Chs                             2:07.31   4 
 39 DeMarest, Kevin              Wdhs                            2:07.49   4 
 40 Phifer, Ryan                 Wdhs                            2:08.00   4 
 40 Santoro, Nick                Cherry Hill East                2:08.00   3 
 42 Ralston, Maxwell             Washington (Lg)                 2:08.10   5 
 42 Shaw, Chris                  Washington (Lg)                 2:08.10   6 
 44 Adkins, Elijah               Cherry Hill East                2:08.32   3 
 45 Morrison, Declan             Kingsway                        2:08.74   4 
 46 Shaw, Alexander              Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:08.85   3 
 47 Miller, Zachary              Moorestown                      2:08.90   3 
 48 Powell, Matthew              Chs                             2:08.93   4 
 49 Keane, Zackary               Kingsway                        2:09.02   4 
 50 Sawyer-Smith, Makye          Wdhs                            2:09.79   2 
 51 Rauscher, Bradley            Delsea                          2:09.86   3 
 52 Krough, Zachary              Pennsville (Sm)                 2:10.03   4 
 53 Hill, Brandon                Triton                          2:10.43   3 
 54 Senatore, Nathan             Delsea                          2:10.78   2 
 55 Alexander, Brian             Haddon Hts.                     2:11.15   3 
 56 Bruce, Paul                  Cherry Hill East                2:11.16   2 
 57 Antonelli, Daniel            Delsea                          2:11.67   2 
 58 Hunt, Jalen                  Timber Creek                    2:12.14   2 
 59 Trow, Dylan                  Audubon                         2:12.36   3 
 60 Cox, Ethan                   Eastern Reg(Lg)                 2:12.72   2 
 61 Williams, Jahmil             Cinnaminson (Sm)                2:13.13   3 
 62 Driscoll, Daniel             Audubon                         2:13.31   3 
 63 McRory, Dan                  Audubon                         2:13.33   3 
 64 Belcher, Avery               Audubon                         2:13.42   2 
 65 Pisani, Adam                 Highland                        2:13.44   2 
 66 Brown, Corey                 Pennsville (Sm)                 2:13.91   3 
 67 Turner, Austin               Pennsville (Sm)                 2:13.94   3 
 68 Ziegler, Henry               Germantown Frien                2:14.12   2 
 69 Mellace, Nick                Highland                        2:14.14   2 
 70 Baldini, Andre               Triton                          2:15.08   2 
 71 Hyzy, Jacob                  Chs                             2:15.53   2 
 72 Gomez-Younkin, Miles         Germantown Frien                2:15.57   3 
 73 Boinske, Josh                Delsea                          2:16.04   2 
 74 Addis, Ethan                 Germantown Frien                2:17.01   1 
 75 Melko, Grant                 BE Prep                         2:17.52   1 
 76 Ward, Sean                   GCHS                            2:18.41   1 
 77 White, Matt                  Kingsway                        2:19.21   1 
 78 Murphy, Sean                 Haddon Hts.                     2:19.32   2 
 79 Patel, Milan                 Cinnaminson (Sm)                2:19.53   1 
 80 Witting, Chris               Cherry Hill East                2:20.42   2 
 81 Buck, Madison                Washington (Lg)                 2:21.55   1 
 82 Finley, Travis               GCHS                            2:21.76   1 
 83 Pillai, Aditya               Moorestown                      2:24.02   1 
 84 Andrews-Hoke, Levi           Germantown Frien                2:25.46   1 
 85 Commander, Jake              Triton                          2:28.65   1 
 86 Bristow, Andrew              Washington (Lg)                 2:30.01   1 
 87 Domico, Nicholas             BE Prep                         2:30.59   1 
 88 Tsai, Josh                   Moorestown                      2:33.12   1 
 89 Jones, Dylan                 Audubon                         2:59.63   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Yarayah             Highland                        4:26.12   5 
  2 Woodward, Ben                Highland                        4:29.00   5 
  3 Zingani, Alex                Washington (Lg)                 4:30.66   5 
  4 Meltzer, Marc                Cherry Hill East                4:32.49   5 
  5 Arvelo, Diego                Moorestown                      4:32.97   5 
  6 Gabay, Austin                Cinnaminson (Sm)                4:34.53   5 
  7 Adams, Max                   Cinnaminson (Sm)                4:34.98   5 
  8 Wun, Jesse                   Moorestown                      4:36.16   5 
  9 Gummadi, Bavish              Moorestown                      4:36.59   5 
 10 Riddell, Martin              Hmhs                            4:36.70   5 
 11 Jackson, David               Chs                             4:36.96   5 
 12 Spellmeyer, Ethan            Hmhs                            4:37.35   5 
 13 Hindley, Cole                Kingsway                        4:37.37   5 
 14 Hindley, Cade                Kingsway                        4:37.54   5 
 15 Glennon, Richie              Hmhs                            4:37.72   4 
 16 Dearing, Erick               Washington (Lg)                 4:37.79   5 
 17 Campiglia, Sean              Hmhs                            4:38.69   4 
 18 Ennis, Jack                  Shawnee                         4:39.57   4 
 19 Krell, Kyle                  Cherry Hill East                4:41.36   4 
 20 Florio, Peter                Haddon Hts.                     4:41.66   5 
 21 Preihs, Noah                 Cherry Hill East                4:44.04   4 
 22 Farmer, Jack                 Moorestown                      4:44.85   4 
 23 Clark, Jeremiah              Highland                        4:45.45   4 
 24 Cziryak, Noah                Triton                          4:46.95   4 
 25 Dwyer, John                  Hmhs                            4:47.34   4 
 26 Reistle, Chris               Washington (Lg)                 4:49.52   5 
 27 Sell, Zach                   Cherry Hill East                4:49.72   4 
 28 Razze, Anthony               Pitman (Sm)                     4:49.81   4 
 29 Cherian, Jerry               Cherry Hill East                4:50.13   4 
 30 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Reg(Lg)                 4:51.21   4 
 31 Corsaro, Chris               Highland                        4:52.46   4 
 32 Zhong, Andy                  Cherry Hill East                4:52.61   3 
 33 Quarry, Jack                 Cherry Hill East                4:52.70   3 
 34 Merlino, Cameron             Pitman (Sm)                     4:53.17   3 
 35 Walton, Zack                 Cinnaminson (Sm)                4:55.08   4 
 36 Warren, Tim                  Shawnee                         4:55.14   4 
 37 Schmid, Jacob                Pennsville (Sm)                 4:55.43   3 
 38 Nwoga, Austin                Highland                        4:55.71   3 
 39 Harley, Jacob                Eastern Reg(Lg)                 4:55.83   3 
 40 Neveling, Tommy              Hmhs                            4:55.86   3 
 41 Swack, Chris                 Highland                        4:55.93   3 
 42 Marrero, Zach                Washington (Lg)                 4:56.06   3 
 43 Kashem, Abdullah             Highland                        4:56.10   4 
 44 Olszewski, Zachary           Audubon                         4:56.46   2 
 45 Conte, Vince                 Washington (Lg)                 4:56.71   3 
 46 Salem, Thomas Malik          Cherry Hill East                4:57.50   3 
 47 Rex, Liam                    Audubon                         4:57.52   3 
 48 Ciechon, Ben                 Cherry Hill East                4:58.10   3 
 49 McCarville, Christian        Highland                        4:58.65   3 
 50 Peck, Connor                 Hmhs                            4:58.77   3 
 51 Moraschi, Michael            Chs                             4:59.05   3 
 52 Schields, Paul               BE Prep                         5:01.44   2 
 53 Duca, Matt                   Timber Creek                    5:01.76   2 
 54 Wall, Aiden                  Washington (Lg)                 5:01.78   3 
 55 Tomaselli, Quinn             Audubon                         5:02.14   2 
 56 Morgan, Matthew              Chs                             5:02.31   2 
 57 Krause, Jared                Washington (Lg)                 5:03.07   2 
 58 Mahoney, Patrick             Chs                             5:04.36   2 
 59 Samalonis, William           Highland                        5:05.32   2 
 60 Algarra, Mike                Chs                             5:06.38   2 
 61 Kadirisani, Nikhil           Chs                             5:07.18   2 
 62 Kenselaar, Kyle              Eastern Reg(Lg)                 5:08.76   2 
 63 Bracchi, Chris               Eastern Reg(Lg)                 5:09.33   2 
 64 Minchak, Mike                Highland                        5:09.92   3 
 65 Tucker, Evan                 Timber Creek                    5:09.97   1 
 66 Lynn, Shawn                  Washington (Lg)                 5:10.99   1 
 67 Kumas, Nezvat                Washington (Lg)                 5:12.24   2 
 68 Monteleone, Christopher      Chs                             5:12.99   2 
 69 Savage, Tyler                Timber Creek                    5:14.25   2 
 70 Santoro, Jonathan            Cherry Hill East                5:14.83   2 
 71 McLaughlin, Peter            Audubon                         5:15.06   1 
 72 Villanueva, George           Chs                             5:16.58   1 
 73 Yackle, Connor               Highland                        5:16.59   1 
 74 Eller, Brody                 Timber Creek                    5:20.92   2 
 75 Roncace, Phillip             Cherry Hill East                5:22.69   1 
 76 Zietz, Matt                  Chs                             5:24.29   1 
 77 Mcglinn, Edward              Highland                        5:25.07   2 
 78 Tassi, Frank                 GCHS                            5:25.96   1 
 79 Carlyle, William             Moorestown                      5:35.11   1 
 80 Carlyle, Kevin               Moorestown                      5:35.51   1 
 81 Carlyle, Sean                Moorestown                      5:38.00   1 
 82 Quigley, Ryan                Kingsway                        5:38.60   1 
 83 Hoffman, Drew                Cherry Hill East                5:39.73   1 
 84 Rosenberg, Benjamin          Chs                             5:39.80   1 
 85 Cox, Jason                   Cherry Hill East                5:45.86   1 
 86 Yuan, Chiachen               Moorestown                      5:59.56   1 
 87 Gershon, Evan                Cherry Hill East                6:01.03   1 
 88 Walton, Mike                 GCHS                            6:17.73   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kasko, Stephen               Hmhs                            4:50.12   2 
  2 Wechsler, Ethan              Chs                             4:52.31   2 
  3 Fasolo, Grayson              Hmhs                            4:52.75   2 
  4 Roman, Alex                  Delsea                          4:58.15   2 
  5 Demartini, Victor            Moorestown                      5:00.23   2 
  6 Brodzik, John                Eastern Reg(Lg)                 5:02.11   2 
  7 Parrotti, Nick               Haddon Hts.                     5:02.25   2 
  8 Arnstein, Aaron              Eastern Reg(Lg)                 5:05.73   2 
  9 Eizner, Alvin                Cherry Hill East                5:06.66   2 
 10 Kim, Sunwoo                  Cherry Hill East                5:07.02   2 
 11 Joyce, Jackson               Moorestown                      5:14.11   2 
 12 Marioni, Michael             Triton                          5:17.66   2 
 13 Stetser, Adam                GCHS                            5:18.56   1 
 14 Colonna, Wyatt               Haddon Hts.                     5:18.68   2 
 15 Denis, Ethan                 Moorestown                      5:19.30   1 
 16 Carosella, Christian         Highland                        5:20.29   1 
 17 Wilt, Henry                  Moorestown                      5:20.31   1 
 18 Haught, Max                  Cherry Hill East                5:21.11   1 
 19 Kwok, Khalil                 Cherry Hill East                5:22.72   2 
 20 Elliot, Chris                Cherry Hill East                5:23.24   1 
 21 Campbell, Matthew            Chs                             5:24.04   1 
 22 Cavallaro, Anthony           Haddon Hts.                     5:31.16   1 
 23 Beals, Derrek                Pennsville (Sm)                 5:33.79   1 
 24 Dalwadi, Shrey               Cherry Hill East                5:34.99   1 
 25 Lorden, Isaiah               Moorestown                      5:35.01   1 
 26 Miele, Nico                  Moorestown                      5:40.72   1 
 27 Anandan, Aathi               Chs                             5:41.44   1 
 28 McCarville, Derek            Highland                        5:44.98   1 
 29 Denmark, Kevin               Moorestown                      6:02.51   1 
 30 DiRenzo, Antonio             Washington (Lg)                 6:08.55   1 
 31 Williams, Nick               Moorestown                      6:10.72   1 
 32 Winiarski, Arthur            Moorestown                      6:15.77   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burns, Kieran                Kingsway                        9:52.03   2 
  2 Mangiaracina, Brian          Kingsway                        9:55.46   2 
  3 Sankey, Kevin                Haddon Hts.                    10:09.99   2 
  4 Reynolds, Danny              Kingsway                       10:12.40   2 
  5 Conn, Jonathan               Chs                            10:16.56   2 
  6 Smith, Matthew               Chs                            10:16.88   2 
  7 Farnese, Matt                Kingsway                       10:19.61   2 
  8 Paolucci, John               Kingsway                       10:37.44   2 
  9 Mitchell, Jacob              Kingsway                       10:40.95   2 
 10 Gavio, Michael               Chs                            10:42.09   2 
 11 Magee, Ayden                 Kingsway                       10:44.35   2 
 12 Handley, Connor              Kingsway                       10:45.11   2 
 13 Miles, Evan                  Kingsway                       10:49.49   2 
 14 Ginsburg, David              Cherry Hill East               10:53.28   2 
 15 LaRocca, Gavin               Kingsway                       10:58.56   2 
 16 Potero, Anthony              Kingsway                       11:01.49   2 
 17 Kalfas, Nick                 Kingsway                       11:02.08   2 
 18 Messina, Jimmy               Kingsway                       11:06.49   2 
 19 Garrity, Tyler               Kingsway                       11:06.95   2 
 20 Allen, Sam                   Kingsway                       11:07.01   2 
 21 Brown, Justin                Kingsway                       11:12.51   1 
 22 Fitzpatrick, Jack            Kingsway                       11:14.46   1 
 23 Malone, Eddie                Kingsway                       11:18.43   2 
 24 Rothwein, Nick               Kingsway                       11:29.78   2 
 25 Zakharia, Jaime              Timber Creek                   11:39.38   1 
 26 Kane, Sean                   Kingsway                       11:39.95   1 
 27 Cancglin, Evan               Kingsway                       11:41.69   1 
 28 Campbell, Finn               Kingsway                       12:01.49   1 
 29 Prepsel, Tyler               Kingsway                       12:05.75   1 
 30 Burns, James                 Kingsway                       12:24.15   1 
 31 Haymore, Tim                 Moorestown                     12:33.43   1 
 32 Ross, Ben                    Kingsway                       12:36.23   1 
 33 Moughan, Gavin               Kingsway                       12:40.64   1 
 34 Houchin, Jacob               Kingsway                       12:59.66   1