4/8–West Deptford Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 03:42 PM
                        West Deptford Relays - 4/8/2017                        
                         Meet Director:  Mark Drummond                         
                               West Deptford HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay One
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, India                Woodstown HS         1:11.98    1:12.05   5   2.66
  2 Kadlec, Devan                Woodstown HS         1:10.27    1:12.57   5   2.66
  3 Muse, Makayla                Maple Shade          1:09.10    1:13.01   5   3.33
  4 Johnston, Hannah             Pennsville           1:17.00    1:15.81   4   1.33
  5 Widger, Ashlynn              Pennsville           1:11.44    1:16.87   5   1.33
  6 Dougherty, Cara              Haddon Twp H         1:12.07    1:17.85   5 
  7 Dudley, Ashley               Woodbury  HS                    1:18.14   1   0.66
  8 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade          1:15.17    1:18.67   4   3.33
  9 Bragg, Jylan                 Buena Reg. H                    1:19.00   2   2   
 10 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade          1:14.77    1:19.19   5   3.33
 11 Brennan, Sarah               Pitman HS            1:18.00    1:19.54   4   0.33
 12 Akins, Maddie                Buena Reg. H         1:15.74    1:20.11   4   2   
 13 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside HS         1:14.17    1:20.93   5 
 14 Jones, Chloie                Penns Grove                     1:21.06   2 
 15 Costantino, Michaela         A P Schalick         1:19.04    1:21.50   4 
 16 Talley, Yelena               Woodbury  HS                    1:21.52   2   0.66
 17 Mosentoff, Kristina          Buena Reg. H                    1:22.82   1   2   
 18 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick                    1:23.45   1 
 19 Powell, Oliveya              A P Schalick         1:14.72    1:23.46   5 
 20 Leach, Keri                  Pitman HS            1:20.00    1:23.60   3   0.33
 21 Canna, Petyon                Pitman HS            1:20.00    1:24.05   3   0.33
 22 Alfareh, Naseemah            Woodbury  HS         1:22.86    1:25.29   3   0.66
 23 Halikman, Hannah             Clayton HS                      1:25.84   2 
 24 Trefz, Sarah                 Haddon Twp H         1:22.80    1:26.23   3 
 25 Moore, Lonyae                Penns Grove                     1:26.65   1 
 26 Watson, Jadelynn             Riverside HS         1:20.00    1:27.86   3 
 27 Metz, Sydney                 Haddon Twp H         1:24.70    1:28.42   3 
 28 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS                      1:29.23   2 
 29 Green, Kallie                Pennsville           1:26.00    1:31.98   3   1.33
 30 Waye, Asia                   Penns Grove          1:19.04    1:35.13   4 
 31 Graham, Maggie               Woodstown HS                    1:37.29   1   2.66
 32 Carmicheal, Shaniyah         Riverside HS         1:20.00    1:38.27   4 
 -- Simmons, Chyann              Clayton HS           1:33.03         DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts.  HS                                     54.79      53.64   2  10   
     1) Murphy, Victoria                2) Bob-Grey, Adonista             
     3) Reddick, Elisha                 4) Bull, Morgan                   
  2 Glassboro HS                                        55.30      54.79   2   8   
     1) Beltran, Macala                 2) Vaughn, Genesis                
     3) Ortiz, Yeseniah                 4) Thomas, Tzipora                
  3 A P Schalick HS                                     55.62      54.90   2   6   
     1) Aviles, Deja                    2) Jackson, Leigha                
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Carter, Deyane                 
  4 Clayton HS                                          50.51      54.94   2   4   
     1) Copeland, Catherine             2) DeJesus, Zaida                 
     3) Halikman, Hannah                4) Dillard, Gabrielle             
  5 Paulsboro HS                                        54.00      55.46   2   2   
     1) Cooper-Croce, Scarlett          2) Williams, Valeska              
     3) Franks, Christina               4) Howell, Katirah                
  6 Woodbury  HS                                                   55.68   1   1   
     1) Alonzo, Odalis                  2) Thompson, Ayan                 
     3) Washington, Jennica             4) Williams, Kahlani              
  7 Buena Reg. HS                                       59.16      56.39   1 
     1) Allen, Aliyah                   2) White, Aliyah                  
     3) Stamps, Ahnaya                  4) Murphy, Chaunice               
  8 Pitman HS                                           54.00      56.45   2 
     1) Camma, Leah                     2) Tullio, Isabella               
     3) Kelly, Tina                     4) Sanker, Annie                  
  9 Haddon Twp HS                                       54.29      57.02   2 
     1) Dougherty, Cara                 2) Trefz, Sarah                   
     3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni             4) Fleming, Clare                 
 10 Salem HS                                                       57.62   1 
     1) Bogg, Emma                      2) Kimble, Yazmine                
     3) Lapp, Arianna                   4) Thomas, Matijah                
 11 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                                      59.41   1 
     1) Hamberger, Caitlynn             2) Borelli, Gianna                
     3) Guilford, Corinn                4) Guilford, Sidney               
 12 Woodstown HS                                        57.61      59.85   1 
     1) Hatchell, Kathryn               2) Wood, Jamiya                   
     3) Albright, Bronwyn               4) Krivda, Juianna                
 13 Riverside HS                                        56.64    1:00.39   2 
     1) Adofo-Boamah, Erica             2) Combs, Larissa                 
     3) Da Silva, Tanaira               4) Spruell, Sarrell               
 14 Penns Grove HS                                               1:01.43   1 
     1) Spence, Ta'Nasiah               2) Brewer, Nakiya                 
     3) Eason, Janae                    4) Simmons, Nicole                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts.  HS                                   1:54.00    1:53.29   2  10   
     1) Prutzman, Rachel                2) Bob-Grey, Adonista             
     3) Reddick, Elisha                 4) Bull, Morgan                   
  2 Pennsville  HS                                               1:56.40   2   8   
     1) Battersby, Kelsie               2) Krough, Morgan                 
     3) Smith, Arianna                  4) Sobelman, Emily                
  3 A P Schalick HS                                              1:56.71   2   6   
     1) Carter, Deyane                  2) Jackson, Leigha                
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Gibson, Zarah                  
  4 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:59.67    1:56.72   2   4   
     1) White, Aliyah                   2) Picconi, Cameron               
     3) Murphy, Chaunice                4) Stamps, Ahnaya                 
  5 Woodbury  HS                                                 1:57.93   1   2   
     1) Alonzo, Odalis                  2) Hayes, Anjelai                 
     3) Nowak, Lucienne                 4) Thompson, Ayan                 
  6 Paulsboro HS                                      1:56.00    2:02.02   2   1   
     1) Cooper-Croce, Scarlett          2) Franks, Christina              
     3) Howell, Katirah                 4) Williams, Valeska              
  7 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)                                    2:06.22   1 
     1) Guilford, Corinn                2) Guilford, Sidney               
     3) Hamberger, Caitlynn             4) Borelli, Gianna                
  8 Woodstown HS                                      1:59.09    2:06.40   2 
     1) Albright, Bronwyn               2) Read, Sara                     
     3) Wood, Jamiya                    4) Johnson, Aniya                 
  9 Salem HS                                                     2:07.15   1 
     1) Abrams, Alaysia                 2) Bogg, Emma                     
     3) Gresham, Ranija                 4) Harmon, Genesis                
 10 Glassboro HS                                      2:10.00    2:08.85   2 
     1) Sorbello, Kim                   2) Wigglesworth, Jordyn           
     3) Jackson, Zenaysia               4) Mitchell, Chrishauna           
 11 Riverside HS                                                 2:12.58   2 
     1) Adofo-Boamah, Erica             2) Combs, Larissa                 
     3) Da Silva, Tanaira               4) Watson, Jadelynn               
 -- Penns Grove HS                                                    DQ   1 
     1) Armstead, Syria                 2) Hopkins, Laprehi               
     3) Simmons, Nicole                 4) Spence, Ta'Nasiah              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS                                      4:28.69    4:26.76   10   
     1) Beltran, Macala                 2) Clarke, Sha'Lynn               
     3) DiPetro, Sarah                  4) Grehlinger, Maggie             
  2 A P Schalick HS                                   4:28.21    4:31.22    8   
     1) Carter, Deyane                  2) Chomo, Amanda                  
     3) Jackson, Leigha                 4) Nelson, Paige                  
  3 Haddon Hts.  HS                                   4:45.00    4:33.71    6   
     1) Finnagan, Kiran                 2) Paul, Cailyn                   
     3) Prutzman, Rachel                4) Ricci, Madeline                
  4 Haddon Twp HS                                     5:00.66    4:45.29    4   
     1) Metz, Sydney                    2) Erhardt, Julie                 
     3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni             4) Dougherty, Cara                
  5 Woodstown HS                                      4:52.36    4:47.93    2   
     1) DiCecco, Alison                 2) Gallatig, Isabel               
     3) Milbourne, Lynnae               4) Norman, India                  
  6 Woodbury  HS                                                 4:49.96    1   
     1) Dudley, Ashley                  2) Hayes, Anjelai                 
     3) Nowak, Lucienne                 4) Rozanski, Kayla                
  7 Paulsboro HS                                      4:30.00    4:52.21  
     1) Cooper-Croce, Scarlett          2) Franks, Christina              
     3) Howell, Katirah                 4) Williams, Valeska              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp HS                                    10:32.86   10:26.17   10   
     1) Lacey, Ellie                    2) Straubmuller, Raylyn           
     3) Clements, Kristen               4) Merkh, Annika                  
  2 Pitman HS                                        10:45.00   10:50.18    8   
     1) Boyd, Lyndsay                   2) Hagerty, Briana                
     3) McCully, Abby                   4) McKenna, Paige                 
  3 Woodstown HS                                     11:00.00   10:59.27    6   
     1) Gallatig, Isabel                2) Morris, Lily Belle             
     3) Hunt, Madeline                  4) Kadlec, Devan                  
  4 A P Schalick HS                                  10:58.90   11:05.66    4   
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Costantino, Michaela           
     3) DuBois, Madison                 4) Puglia, Marleigh               
  5 Wildwood Catholic HS                             11:30.00   11:23.81    2   
     1) Peters, Sophie                  2) Connelly, Erin                 
     3) Forrest, Alicia                 4) Osborne, Joelle                
  6 Woodbury  HS                                                11:25.01    1   
     1) Dudley, Ashley                  2) Hayes, Anjelai                 
     3) Smith, Dar'Rique                4) Rozanski, Kayla                
  7 Middle Twp. HS                                              11:26.38  
     1) Fiorucci, Emma                  2) Donohue, Natalia               
     3) Leonik, Kallie                  4) Gimeno, Kathryn                
  8 Penns Grove HS                                              12:11.84  
     1) Vichi, Yalitza                  2) Lopez-Cruz, Yecena             
     3) Shaw, Nova                      4) Sontay, Jessica                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS                                             24:18.25   10   
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Costantino, Michaela           
     3) Gerstenbacher, Olivia           4) Puglia, Marleigh               
  2 Woodstown HS                                     24:00.00   25:10.21    8   
     1) Gallatig, Isabel                2) Graham, Maggie                 
     3) Monahon, Olivia                 4) Morris, Lily Belle             
  3 Pitman HS                                        24:30.00   25:22.39    6   
     1) Boyd, Lyndsay                   2) Hagerty, Briana                
     3) McKenna, Sydni                  4) Montanero, Makayla             
  4 Pennsville  HS                                   23:16.00   25:41.33    4   
     1) Cuff, Jacqueline                2) Cuff, Julie                    
     3) Gioia, Gabrielle                4) Rieger, Mackenzie              
  5 Maple Shade HS                                   25:58.64   25:43.81    2   
     1) Dybka, Sophia                   2) Falisz, Donna                  
     3) Jacoby, Gianna                  4) Wyatt, Shauna                  
  6 Haddon Hts.  HS                                  25:40.00   26:02.46    1   
     1) Hartzell, Amber                 2) Bailey, Anna                   
     3) Slater, Kirstin                 4) Moore, Isabella                
  7 Woodbury  HS                                                29:09.53  
     1) Malone, Lea                     2) Schollenberger, Anna           
     3) Ulmer, Maggie                   4) Ward, Abby                     
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts.  HS                                   4:33.51    4:31.82   2  10   
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista              2) Reddick, Elisha                
     3) Bull, Morgan                    4) Parkinson, Katy                
  2 Pennsville  HS                                               4:38.51   2   8   
     1) Battersby, Kelsie               2) Gioia, Gabrielle               
     3) Krough, Morgan                  4) Smith, Arianna                 
  3 A P Schalick HS                                   4:47.66    4:40.06   2   6   
     1) Carter, Deyane                  2) Chomo, Amanda                  
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Gibson, Zarah                  
  4 Woodstown HS                                      4:45.00    4:46.30   2   4   
     1) Norman, India                   2) Johnson, Aniya                 
     3) Milbourne, Lynnae               4) Gallatig, Isabel               
  5 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:55.73    4:51.06   2   2   
     1) Davila, Kayla                   2) Leyrer, Rachael                
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Sasdelli, Alana                
  6 Salem HS                                                     4:57.04   1   1   
     1) Davenport, Elise                2) Kimble, Yazmine                
     3) Thomas, Matijah                 4) Lapp, Arianna                  
  7 Woodbury  HS                                                 5:01.01   1 
     1) Nowak, Lucienne                 2) Dudley, Ashley                 
     3) Thompson, Ayan                  4) White, Alyssa                  
  8 Pitman HS                                                    5:04.29   1 
     1) Boyd, Lyndsay                   2) Hagerty, Briana                
     3) Leach, Keri                     4) Tullio, Isabella               
  9 Glassboro HS                                      5:29.95    5:09.10   2 
     1) Clarke, Sha'Lynn                2) Grehlinger, Maggie             
     3) Thomas, Tzipora                 4) Sorbello, Kim                  
 10 Maple Shade HS                                    5:01.17    5:12.67   2 
     1) Bearden, Katelynn               2) Falisz, Donna                  
     3) Muse, Makayla                   4) Vaughn, Chanel                 
 11 Riverside HS                                      5:18.51    5:36.28   2 
     1) Adofo-Boamah, Erica             2) Aponte, Evaughn                
     3) Combs, Larissa                  4) Da Silva, Tanaira              
 
Girls Distance Medley One
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman HS                                                   13:36.64   10   
     1) McCully, Abby                   2) McKenna, Paige                 
     3) Sanders, Alyssa                 4) Sanker, Annie                  
  2 Glassboro HS                                                14:12.09    8   
     1) Beltran, Macala                 2) Clarke, Sha'Lynn               
     3) Ortiz, Yeseniah                 4) Powell, Ava                    
  3 Haddon Twp HS                                    13:29.94   14:18.84    6   
     1) Grimm, Nora                     2) Dougherty, Cara                
     3) Cunningham, Bridget             4) Daltwas, Maura                 
  4 A P Schalick HS                                  14:06.69   14:30.14    4   
     1) Costantino, Michaela            2) Gerstenbacher, Olivia          
     3) Nelson, Paige                   4) Puglia, Marleigh               
  5 Penns Grove HS                                              15:14.34    2   
     1) Sontay, Jessica                 2) Vichi, Yalitza                 
     3) Yardim, Handan                  4) Shaw, Nova                     
  6 Maple Shade HS                                   16:06.88   15:18.38    1   
     1) Buda, Brittney                  2) Faust, Jessica                 
     3) Tracy, Lauren                   4) Wyatt, Shauna                  
  7 Woodstown HS                                     14:51.36   15:22.61  
     1) Graham, Maggie                  2) Monahon, Olivia                
     3) Read, Sara                      4) Morris, Lily Belle             
  8 Pennsville  HS                                              16:06.82  
     1) Cuff, Jacqueline                2) Cuff, Julie                    
     3) Humphreys, Courtney             4) Rieger, Mackenzie              
  9 Haddon Hts.  HS                                  15:20.00   16:10.30  
     1) Knipfer, Kayli                  2) Rehn, Natalie                  
     3) Rosenheim, Emma                 4) Mullen, Taylor                 
 10 Woodbury  HS                                                16:16.13  
     1) Alfareh, Naseemah               2) Catando, Olivia                
     3) Malone, Lea                     4) White, Alyssa                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maple Shade HS                                               1:14.42   2  10   
     1) Bearden, Victoria               2) Muse, Makayla                  
     3) Olesky, Brionna                 4) Vaughn, Chanel                 
  2 Pitman HS                                         1:15.00    1:14.69   3   8   
     1) Camma, Leah                     2) DeGeorge, Dove                 
     3) Faustino, Angela                4) Stanwood, Katie                
  3 Woodstown HS                                                 1:14.85   2   6   
     1) Hatchell, Kathryn               2) Krivda, Juianna                
     3) Norman, India                   4) Parker, Chaneel                
  4 Pennsville  HS                                    1:10.00    1:16.75   3   4   
     1) Green, Kallie                   2) Johnston, Hannah               
     3) Widger, Ashlynn                 4) Smith, Arianna                 
  5 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:19.30    1:17.66   3   2   
     1) Picconi, Cameron                2) Mosentoff, Kristina            
     3) Davila, Kayla                   4) Leyrer, Rachael                
  6 A P Schalick HS                                              1:17.97   1   1   
     1) Aviles, Deja                    2) Powell, Oliveya                
     3) Delva, Nicki                    4) Johnson, Elyssa                
  7 Riverside HS                                                 1:21.68   1 
     1) Aponte, Evaughn                 2) Carmicheal, Shaniyah           
     3) Armstrong, Sierra               4) Watson, Jadelynn               
  8 Woodbury  HS                                                 1:22.29   2 
     1) Alonzo, Odalis                  2) Talley, Yelena                 
     3) Thompson, Ayan                  4) Williams, Kahlani              
  9 Penns Grove HS                                               1:24.39   1 
     1) Armstead, Syria                 2) Brewer, Nakiya                 
     3) Spence, Ta'Nasiah               4) Jones, Chloie                  
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick         4-10.00    4-10.00    3.33
  2 Vaughn, Genesis              Glassboro HS         4-06.00    4-08.00    2.66
  3 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro HS         5-00.00    4-06.00    2.66
  3 Johnson, Aniya               Woodstown HS         4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  5 Kelly, Tina                  Pitman HS                       4-04.00    1.33
  5 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS         4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  5 DeGeorge, Dove               Pitman HS                       4-04.00    1.33
  5 Nelson, Carter               Woodstown HS                    4-04.00    2   
  5 Delva, Nicki                 A P Schalick                    4-04.00    3.33
 10 Robinson, Rayannia           A P Schalick         4-00.00    4-02.00    3.33
 11 Krough, Morgan               Pennsville           4-08.00    4-00.00  
 11 DiPetro, Sarah               Glassboro HS                    4-00.00    2.66
 11 Brennan, Sarah               Pitman HS                       4-00.00    1.33
 11 Widger, Ashlynn              Pennsville           4-06.00    4-00.00  
 -- Johnston, Hannah             Pennsville           4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Rebecca              Woodbury  HS         7-06.00    6-06.00    3.33
  2 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman HS            9-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick                    6-00.00  
  2 Hannum, Bethany              Pennsville           7-06.00    6-00.00  
  2 Green, Kallie                Pennsville           6-00.00    6-00.00  
  2 Schollenberger, Anna         Woodbury  HS         6-00.00    6-00.00    3.33
  2 Faustino, Angela             Pitman HS            6-06.00    6-00.00  
  2 Smyth, Alexis                Woodbury  HS                    6-00.00    3.33
 -- Sobelman, Emily              Pennsville           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Kelly, Tina                  Pitman HS                            NH  
 -- Lowry, Allison               A P Schalick                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Matijah              Salem HS                       14-08.50  
  2 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown HS        15-04.75   14-07.25    3.33
  3 Torres, Jocelyn              Penns Grove                    14-07.00    2   
  4 Johnson, Aniya               Woodstown HS                   14-06.75    3.33
  5 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick        13-11.00   14-05.50    2.66
  6 Simmons, Nicole              Penns Grove         15-03.00   14-04.75    2   
  7 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick        13-03.25   14-04.00    2.66
  8 Camma, Leah                  Pitman HS           15-03.50   14-02.75    0.66
  9 Franks, Christina            Paulsboro HS        14-06.00   14-01.00    1.33
 10 Sobelman, Emily              Pennsville          13-01.50   13-07.75    0.33
 11 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS                   13-04.25    3.33
 12 Aponte, Evaughn              Riverside HS        15-00.00   13-03.00  
 13 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside HS        13-10.50   13-02.00  
 14 Howell, Katirah              Paulsboro HS        14-02.00   13-00.50    1.33
 15 Faustino, Angela             Pitman HS                      13-00.00    0.66
 16 Battersby, Kelsie            Pennsville          12-11.00   12-04.00    0.33
 17 Hannum, Bethany              Pennsville          12-09.50   12-03.00    0.33
 18 Massop, Kortney              A P Schalick                   12-01.50    2.66
 19 Williams, Valeska            Paulsboro HS        13-08.25   12-01.00    1.33
 20 Tullio, Isabella             Pitman HS                      11-11.25    0.66
 21 Gresham, Ranija              Salem HS                       11-08.50  
 22 LaTorre, Brittney            Penns Grove                    11-04.50    2   
 23 Adofo-Boamah, Erica          Riverside HS        10-08.00   11-02.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown HS        33-08.00   31-05.75    3.33
  2 Bearden, Victoria            Maple Shade         30-04.00   31-00.50    1.33
  3 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown HS                   30-04.50    3.33
  4 Robinson, Rayannia           A P Schalick        32-10.00   29-01.00    2.66
  5 Powell, Oliveya              A P Schalick        28-07.25   28-00.50    2.66
  6 Camma, Leah                  Pitman HS           31-11.50   27-09.75    0.66
  7 Sobelman, Emily              Pennsville          30-09.50   27-06.75    2   
  8 Battersby, Kelsie            Pennsville          29-04.00   27-06.00    2   
  9 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown HS        26-11.00   27-03.00    3.33
 10 Johnston, Hannah             Pennsville          28-06.00   27-01.75    2   
 11 Olesky, Brionna              Maple Shade         24-08.50   25-04.75    1.33
 12 Suarez, Desiree              A P Schalick                   25-02.50    2.66
 13 Vaughn, Chanel               Maple Shade         23-00.00   25-00.50    1.33
 14 DeGeorge, Dove               Pitman HS                      24-08.00    0.66
 15 Bevilacqua, Angela           Pitman HS                      23-09.00    0.66
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zyra                 A P Schalick        43-07.00   38-06.50    3.33
  2 Copeland, Catherine          Clayton HS          35-11.00   37-09.75    2   
  3 Thomas, Cydney               Haddon Hts.         33-05.50   34-00.50    2.66
  4 Sheply, Dana                 Maple Shade         33-06.00   32-10.75  
  5 Thomas, Alonae               Glassboro HS        36-06.00   32-03.50  
  6 Albert, Regina               Penns Grove         34-09.00   31-09.50    0.66
  7 Draper, Imani                Buena Reg. H                   31-04.25    0.33
  8 Brice, Zaria                 Salem HS                       31-04.00    1.33
  9 Bowman, Madeline             Haddon Hts.         30-04.50   30-11.75    2.66
 10 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick        36-06.50   30-01.00    3.33
 11 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Hts.         30-00.00   29-10.50    2.66
 12 McNail, Aija-Lynn            Salem HS                       29-04.25    1.33
 13 Murray, Tayley               A P Schalick        27-03.00   29-03.00    3.33
 14 Reed-Clark, Amaya            Paulsboro HS        30-00.00   28-09.50  
 15 Galvin, Emily                Pitman HS           29-08.50   28-05.75  
 16 Osbourne, Jackie             Clayton HS          24-04.50   28-04.50    2   
 17 Sutton, Samantha             Pennsville          31-00.25   27-10.50  
 18 Atkinson, Jeniya             Woodbury  HS                   27-08.00  
 19 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman HS           26-05.75   27-03.00  
 20 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Reg. H        26-07.50   27-02.50    0.33
 21 Zane, Emileigh               Penns Grove         26-05.00   26-10.75    0.66
 22 Pernell, Edlisha             Paulsboro HS        27-00.00   26-09.25  
 23 Bell, Tatyanna               Clayton HS          31-06.50   26-07.75    2   
 24 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown HS        27-04.00   26-00.75  
 25 Bryant, Na'Tanya             Woodbury  HS        27-10.25   25-08.50  
 26 Patterson, Dominique         Salem HS            27-09.00   25-06.75    1.33
 27 Spencer, Asia                Woodbury  HS                   25-05.00  
 28 Vargas, Lucian               Paulsboro HS        27-00.00   25-02.25  
 29 Starke, Kelly                Riverside HS        26-00.00   24-06.25  
 30 Santiago, Carmen             Woodstown HS        26-05.00   23-07.50  
 31 Williams, Destiny            Woodstown HS        25-07.50   23-05.50  
 32 Scofield, Elizabeth          Pitman HS                      23-02.00  
 33 Steele, Jahni                Maple Shade         25-10.75   23-00.25  
 34 Generette, Nashelle          Penns Grove                    22-07.75    0.66
 35 Gomez, Mikayla               Buena Reg. H        21-02.25   22-05.75    0.33
 36 Thomas, Mackayla             Pennsville          20-06.00   22-01.75  
 37 Larazo, Larissa              Riverside HS        24-00.00   21-03.50  
 38 Pope, Lindsay                Pennsville                     21-01.50  
 38 Booth, Gabby                 Maple Shade         25-00.00   21-01.50  
 40 Carr, Alicia                 Riverside HS        22-00.00   21-00.00  
 41 Horsey, Taleaha              Glassboro HS        20-05.50   19-08.75  
 42 Quintuna, Morelia            Glassboro HS        19-07.00   17-08.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Tatyanna               Clayton HS            115-02     111-00    3.33
  2 Thomas, Zyra                 A P Schalick           95-01     100-11    2   
  3 Osbourne, Jackie             Clayton HS             85-09      94-07    3.33
  4 Sheply, Dana                 Maple Shade            86-01      91-00  
  5 Mosentoff, Francesca         Buena Reg. H          113-09      89-07    2.66
  6 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown HS           83-11      89-02    1.33
  7 Bryant, Na'Tanya             Woodbury  HS           81-08      88-10  
  8 Sutton, Samantha             Pennsville            106-01      86-01  
  9 Drummey, Delaney             Pitman HS                         85-10    0.66
 10 Draper, Imani                Buena Reg. H                      85-07    2.66
 11 Cioffi, Hannah               Pitman HS             115-06      82-10    0.66
 12 Albert, Regina               Penns Grove            65-03      82-05  
 13 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'Kyah         Salem HS                          81-09    0.33
 14 Reed-Clark, Amaya            Paulsboro HS           80-00      77-10  
 15 Zane, Emileigh               Penns Grove            77-08      76-07  
 16 Santiago, Carmen             Woodstown HS           72-06      75-11    1.33
 17 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Hts.            90-11      74-05  
 18 Santhouse, Devon             Haddon Hts.            74-08      73-11  
 19 Booth, Gabby                 Maple Shade            65-00      73-09  
 20 Smith, Morgan                A P Schalick                      73-08    2   
 21 Thomas, Cydney               Haddon Hts.            72-08      73-02  
 22 Hantho, Annikah              Woodstown HS           68-07      71-03    1.33
 23 Pernell, Edlisha             Paulsboro HS           84-05      71-01  
 24 McNail, Aija-Lynn            Salem HS                          70-08    0.33
 25 Harmon, Genesis              Salem HS                          70-04    0.33
 26 Thomas, Alonae               Glassboro HS           92-08      69-08  
 27 Holland, Ania                Woodbury  HS           91-09      66-10  
 28 Richey, Ashley               Clayton HS             71-00      66-01    3.33
 29 Winkler, Meghan              Buena Reg. H           81-00      66-00    2.66
 30 Derenberger, Tess            Pitman HS              68-11      65-06    0.66
 31 Vargas, Lucian               Paulsboro HS           71-03      64-09  
 32 Augusto, Natalie             Riverside HS           63-00      64-02  
 33 White, Damia                 A P Schalick                      63-00    2   
 34 Starke, Kelly                Riverside HS           72-09      61-11  
 35 Ransome, Makiah              Penns Grove                       61-00  
 36 Larazo, Larissa              Riverside HS           77-03      60-03  
 37 Pope, Lindsay                Pennsville                        58-01  
 38 D'Amico, Adrianna            Glassboro HS           50-02      51-08  
 39 Horsey, Taleaha              Glassboro HS                      42-07  
 -- Steele, Jahni                Maple Shade            67-06       FOUL  
 -- Washington, Jennica          Woodbury  HS          109-03       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 1 One
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galvin, Emily                Pitman HS              99-06      98-00    3.33
  2 Hans, Catherine              Haddon Hts.           109-05      97-00    2.66
  3 Sutton, Samantha             Pennsville             93-05      93-05    2   
  4 Caramanna, Nicole            Pitman HS              94-08      93-00    3.33
  5 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro HS           94-11      89-03  
  6 Draper, Imani                Buena Reg. H                      88-11    0.66
  7 Armstrong, Sierra            Riverside HS           86-06      87-11  
  8 Carr, Hannah                 Haddon Hts.           100-00      85-00    2.66
  9 Clements, Kristen            Haddon Twp H           84-01      83-00    1.33
 10 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick           95-05      82-09    0.33
 11 Thomas, Zyra                 A P Schalick                      79-10    0.33
 12 Copeland, Catherine          Clayton HS             81-05      79-02  
 13 Archut, Anna                 Haddon Twp H           85-10      77-00    1.33
 14 McNail, Aija-Lynn            Salem HS                          75-06  
 15 Winkler, Meghan              Buena Reg. H           77-05      74-10    0.66
 15 Patterson, Dominique         Salem HS               81-02      74-10  
 17 Hannum, Bethany              Pennsville             80-07      73-11    2   
 18 Pernell, Edlisha             Paulsboro HS           77-00      73-07  
 19 Polo, Anaya                  Woodstown HS           74-00      73-01  
 20 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown HS           79-05      72-11  
 21 Pope, Lindsay                Pennsville             70-02      71-01    2   
 22 Richey, Ashley               Clayton HS             71-00      71-00  
 23 Ward, Abby                   Woodbury  HS                      68-06  
 24 McGlade, Ciera               Haddon Hts.            83-06      68-04    2.66
 25 Copeland, Vicki              Clayton HS             59-02      67-01  
 26 Brown, Melissa               Pitman HS              81-03      67-00    3.33
 27 Coles, Bryanna               Paulsboro HS           77-02      65-10  
 28 Reed-Clark, Amaya            Paulsboro HS           70-00      64-01  
 29 Lin, Catherine               Haddon Twp H           50-05      63-06    1.33
 30 Augusto, Natalie             Riverside HS           76-06      62-00  
 31 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Reg. H                      59-04    0.66
 32 Chomo, Abigail               A P Schalick           61-00      57-09    0.33
 33 Schollenberger, Anna         Woodbury  HS                      57-03  
 33 Smyth, Alexis                Woodbury  HS                      57-03  
 35 Brice, Zaria                 Salem HS                          54-04  
 36 D'Amico, Adrianna            Glassboro HS           49-06      53-05  
 37 Spencer, Hallie              Maple Shade            62-09      50-09  
 38 Starke, Kelly                Riverside HS           63-00      50-00  
 39 Mancini, Tara                Maple Shade            50-00      47-03  
 40 Sites, Brianna               Woodstown HS           43-05      46-07  
 41 Torres, Britney              Maple Shade            46-01      39-00  
 42 Ruiz, Vanessa                Glassboro HS                      34-08  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Two
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morton, Lenaami              Camden HS            1:04.50    1:11.30   3   2.66
  2 Ucheya, Nicole               Delran HS            1:13.00    1:13.86   3   3.33
  3 Bridge, Susan                Delran HS            1:11.13    1:14.83   3   3.33
  4 Figueroa, Veronica           Bishop Eusta                    1:16.13   1   2   
  5 Hightower, Kayla             Camden HS            1:12.53    1:18.01   3   2.66
  6 Mesisca, Kelly               Delran HS            1:09.78    1:18.31   3   3.33
  7 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden HS            1:15.39    1:20.22   3   2.66
  7 Sherman, Rachel              Bordentown R                    1:20.22   1 
  9 Pierce, Ava                  Lower Cape M         1:15.00    1:20.35   3   1.33
  9 Logiudice, Marissa           Bordentown R                    1:20.35   2 
 11 Closkey, Helen               Bishop Eusta         1:19.93    1:25.59   2   2   
 12 Francis, Kalee               Lower Cape M         1:25.00    1:29.06   2   1.33
 13 Deffler, Caitlin             Bishop Eusta         1:20.24    1:30.76   2   2   
 14 Hearow, Juliet               Lower Cape M         1:36.00    1:38.38   2   1.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                           49.80      51.39   10   
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Harris, Te'seanna              
     3) Hightower, Kayla                4) Morris, Ja'nayzia              
  2 West Deptford HS                                    54.00      52.95    8   
     1) Walls, Kaprii                   2) Wanjiku, Annette               
     3) Bria, MacKenzie                 4) Daly, Jasmine                  
  3 Willingboro HS                                      50.00      53.80    6   
     1) McRae Ross, Jordan              2) Shelton, Donyae                
     3) Wilson, Kenady                  4) Henry, Tathiaa                 
  4 Cinnaminson HS                                                 53.86    4   
     1) Harrell, Christina              2) Painter, Brooke                
     3) Robinson-myers, Maleia          4) Abah, Lizette                  
  5 Delran HS                                           52.50      54.01    2   
     1) Rutter, Gabby                   2) Henry, Karly                   
     3) Grisson, Jada                   4) Ucheya, Nicole                 
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:00.00      57.10    1   
     1) Figueroa, Veronica              2) James, Oreoluwa                
     3) Jones, Sarah                    4) Steeves, Caroline              
  7 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            1:00.00    1:03.36  
     1) Collins, Amaya                  2) Miller, Hadden                 
     3) Souder, Ella                    4) Suttera, Grace                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         1:49.80    1:47.79   10   
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Harris, Te'seanna              
     3) Hightower, Kayla                4) Morris, Ja'nayzia              
  2 West Deptford HS                                  1:58.73    1:51.98    8   
     1) Bria, MacKenzie                 2) Daly, Jasmine                  
     3) Walls, Kaprii                   4) Wanjiku, Annette               
  3 Bordentown Reg. HS                                           1:53.54    6   
     1) Chellis, Alexandra              2) Eleazu, Ifeoma                 
     3) Walker, Genesis                 4) Santiago, Ciara                
  4 Delran HS                                            1.50    1:54.06    4   
     1) Rutter, Gabby                   2) Henry, Karly                   
     3) Grisson, Jada                   4) Ucheya, Nicole                 
  5 Willingboro HS                                               1:54.98    2   
     1) Hunter, Rachel                  2) McRae Ross, Jordan             
     3) Shelton, Donyae                 4) Wilson, Kenady                 
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep                               1:50.00    1:59.40    1   
     1) Figueroa, Veronica              2) James, Oreoluwa                
     3) Jones, Sarah                    4) Steeves, Caroline              
  7 Cinnaminson HS                                    1:58.49    2:02.67  
     1) Abah, Lizette                   2) Fest, Taylor                   
     3) Mattern, Kate                   4) O'Malley, Mary                 
  8 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            2:10.00    2:15.50  
     1) Collins, Amaya                  2) Donelly, Jolene                
     3) Souder, Ella                    4) Suttera, Grace                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    4:10.00    4:29.06   10   
     1) Henry, Tathiaa                  2) McRae Ross, Jordan             
     3) Shelton, Donyae                 4) Wilson, Kenady                 
  2 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            6:00.00    5:03.46    8   
     1) Miller, Hadden                  2) Sanchez, Iris                  
     3) Shea, Mia                       4) Souder, Ella                   
  3 Camden HS                                         4:05.40    5:08.71    6   
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Harris, Te'seanna              
     3) Hightower, Kayla                4) Morris, Ja'nayzia              
  4 West Deptford HS                                  5:40.73    5:27.75    4   
     1) Carter, Jalisse                 2) Gindle, Jessica                
     3) Kubach, Sierra                  4) Wescott, Taniyah               
 -- Delran HS                                            4.25         DQ  
     1) Ucheya, Nicole                  2) Grisson, Jada                  
     3) Bridge, Susan                   4) Mesisca, Kelly                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS                                    9:50.00   10:09.42   10   
     1) Edwards, Madison                2) Flynn, Fiona                   
     3) Harrell, Christina              4) Updike, Meredith               
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         10:38.97    8   
     1) Faust, Teresa                   2) Garcia, Bethany                
     3) Schwab, Margaret                4) Storti, Katy                   
  3 Delran HS                                           11.00   11:04.07    6   
     1) Castellano, Kaleigh             2) Hagmaier, Emily                
     3) Bridge, Susan                   4) Mesisca, Kelly                 
  4 Willingboro HS                                              11:39.96    4   
     1) Claude, Nehemia                 2) Toussaint, Eleensmie           
     3) Gayee, Alice                    4) Williams, Janea                
  5 West Deptford HS                                 13:34.31   12:56.99    2   
     1) Jones, Chelsea                  2) Kustera, Jordyn                
     3) Horn, Alli                      4) Johnson, Lori-Ann              
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         23:57.38   10   
     1) Morelli, Clare                  2) Orr, Rachel                    
     3) Picciano, Suzanne               4) Storti, Katy                   
  2 Delran HS                                           25.15   25:19.96    8   
     1) Castellano, Kaleigh             2) Stoer, Julia                   
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Singer, Gwenna                 
  3 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                           25:00.00   26:14.70    6   
     1) Adams, Christina                2) Miller, Hadden                 
     3) Sanchez, Iris                   4) Sanchez, Mishell               
  4 West Deptford HS                                            28:51.06    4   
     1) Guzzetti, Madelyn               2) Jones, Chelsea                 
     3) Kustera, Jordyn                 4) Monaghan, Shelby               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bordentown Reg. HS                                           4:56.11   10   
     1) Chellis, Alexandra              2) Collins, McKenzie              
     3) Eleazu, Ifeoma                  4) Walker, Genesis                
  2 Cinnaminson HS                                    4:52.44    5:00.21    8   
     1) Abah, Lizette                   2) Harrell, Christina             
     3) Mattern, Kate                   4) Robinson-myers, Maleia         
  3 Willingboro HS                                    4:35.00    5:03.27    6   
     1) Claude, Nehemia                 2) Dunkerson, Monica              
     3) McRae Ross, Jordan              4) Dolo, Mikell                   
  4 Delran HS                                            5.00    5:10.95    4   
     1) Rutter, Gabby                   2) Gravante, Hannah               
     3) Taliaferro, Nia                 4) Van Etten, Megan               
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep                               5:15.00    5:12.24    2   
     1) Colon, Kaila                    2) Johnson, Maria Elena           
     3) Lucian, Clare                   4) Specht, Margaret               
  6 Camden HS                                                    5:13.52    1   
     1) Byrd, Zaria                     2) Hightower, Kayla               
     3) Pollard, Sanaa                  4) Smith-Johnson, Haanesha        
  7 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            5:00.00    5:20.13  
     1) Gellura, Talia                  2) Lafferty, Koryn                
     3) Sanchez, Mishell                4) Souder, Ella                   
  8 West Deptford HS                                             5:34.01  
     1) Bilodeau, Kate                  2) Carter, Jalisse                
     3) Walls, Kaprii                   4) Wescott, Taniyah               
 
Girls Distance Medley Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep                                         14:52.88   10   
     1) Faust, Teresa                   2) Garcia, Bethany                
     3) Gilson, Abigail                 4) Schwab, Margaret               
  2 Willingboro HS                                              15:08.02    8   
     1) Claude, Nehemia                 2) Gayee, Alice                   
     3) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla      4) Williams, Janea                
  3 Delran HS                                           15.10   15:08.18    6   
     1) Singer, Gwenna                  2) Mclaughlin, Kelsey             
     3) Hagmaier, Emily                 4) Castellano, Kaleigh            
  4 Cinnaminson HS                                   13:23.03   15:12.27    4   
     1) Kaiser, Devon                   2) Mattern, Kate                  
     3) Rafferty, Ashley                4) Rooney, Emily                  
  5 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                           15:50.00   15:17.48    2   
     1) Adams, Christina                2) Pierce, Ava                    
     3) Sanchez, Iris                   4) Sanchez, Mishell               
  6 Bordentown Reg. HS                                          15:23.78    1   
     1) Collins, McKenzie               2) Peterson, Eliza                
     3) Wieczkowski, Sydney             4) Zhang, Reena                   
  7 West Deptford HS                                 17:19.49   17:42.06  
     1) Alameda, Noemi                  2) Horn, Alli                     
     3) Lee, Chae                       4) VanDorick, Rebecca             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         1:07.50    1:07.98   10   
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Glenn, Amaris                  
     3) Harris, Te'seanna               4) Morris, Ja'nayzia              
  2 West Deptford HS                                             1:14.46    8   
     1) Daly, Jasmine                   2) Horn, Alli                     
     3) Tigue, Lauren                   4) Wanjiku, Annette               
  3 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            1:25.00    1:33.39    6   
     1) Dales, Violet                   2) Donelly, Jolene                
     3) Hearow, Juliet                  4) Francis, Kalee                 
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptfor         5-00.00    5-00.00    2.66
  1 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro          4-10.00    5-00.00    3.33
  3 Kelleher, Hannah             Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  3 Gellura, Talia               Lower Cape M         4-00.00    4-08.00    2   
  3 Shelton, Donyae              Willingboro                     4-08.00    3.33
  3 Daly, Jasmine                West Deptfor         4-00.00    4-08.00    2.66
  7 Henry, Tathiaa               Willingboro                     4-06.00    3.33
  7 Hamliton, Taylor             Delran HS            4-04.00    4-06.00    1.33
  9 Coldren, Kendal              Delran HS            4-00.00    4-04.00    1.33
  9 Wanjiku, Annette             West Deptfor         4-00.00    4-04.00    2.66
  9 Pierce, Ava                  Lower Cape M         4-00.00    4-04.00    2   
  9 Deschaine, Kelly             Delran HS            4-04.00    4-04.00    1.33
 13 Fest, Taylor                 Cinnaminson          4-00.00    4-02.00    0.66
 13 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson          4-08.00    4-02.00    0.66
 15 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson          4-06.00    4-00.00    0.66
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Taylor                Cinnaminson         10-01.00    9-06.00    3.33
  2 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS            7-06.00    7-00.00    2.66
  2 Gravante, Hannah             Delran HS            6-00.00    7-00.00    2.66
  2 Koukoski, Casey              Cinnaminson          7-00.00    7-00.00    3.33
  5 Henry, Karly                 Delran HS            7-00.00    6-06.00    2.66
  6 Painter, Brooke              Cinnaminson          6-00.00    6-00.00    3.33
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson         16-08.75   16-02.25    3.33
  2 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptfor        17-04.00   15-03.50    1.33
  3 Robinson-myers, Maleia       Cinnaminson         15-11.75   14-09.50    3.33
  4 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson         15-00.00   14-06.50    3.33
  5 Gellura, Talia               Lower Cape M        13-00.00   14-02.25    2.66
  6 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS           15-10.00   13-10.50    2   
  7 O'Malley, Lauren             Delran HS           14-06.50   13-07.50    2   
  8 Pierce, Ava                  Lower Cape M        13-00.00   13-07.25    2.66
  9 Lafferty, Koryn              Lower Cape M        13-00.00   13-05.75    2.66
 10 Lanzilotta, Mia              Delran HS           13-00.00   12-04.25    2   
 11 Bria, MacKenzie              West Deptfor        12-09.00   10-11.25    1.33
 12 Blades, Gillian              West Deptfor        11-00.00   10-01.50    1.33
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tigue, Lauren                West Deptfor        36-02.00   33-03.00    2.66
  2 Flynn, Fiona                 Cinnaminson         34-09.50   33-01.75    3.33
  3 Hickey, Jillian              Delran HS           31-07.75   31-02.25  
  4 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson         34-11.00   30-11.75    3.33
  5 Fabricante, Emily            Delran HS           29-02.25   28-07.00  
  6 Bria, MacKenzie              West Deptfor        25-00.00   28-03.00    2.66
  7 Derry, Halle                 Cinnaminson         24-11.00   26-07.25    3.33
  8 Blades, Gillian              West Deptfor        24-00.00   24-01.25    2.66
 -- Lanzilotta, Mia              Delran HS           28-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson         36-03.00   36-06.00    3.33
  2 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro         30-07.00   31-09.00    2.66
  3 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro         31-03.50   31-07.00    2.66
  4 Sileo, Gabby                 West Deptfor        33-01.50   31-05.00    2   
  5 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown R        32-02.25   29-06.50    0.33
  6 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson         27-09.00   28-07.00    3.33
  7 Lawrence, Samiyah            Delran HS           24-11.75   28-04.00    0.66
  8 Burns, Megan                 Haddonfield         29-04.00   28-03.50    1.33
  9 Enright, Maura               Haddonfield                    27-08.25    1.33
 10 Royal, Iyana                 West Deptfor        30-07.00   27-03.50    2   
 11 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson         25-00.00   26-11.50    3.33
 12 Accardi, Jacqueline          West Deptfor        26-04.00   26-00.50    2   
 13 Jackman, Jillian             Bordentown R                   25-11.75    0.33
 14 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro         26-05.50   25-11.00    2.66
 15 Helf, Megan                  Haddonfield         29-02.00   25-09.00    1.33
 16 Adorno, Haylee               Delran HS           26-00.00   24-09.50    0.66
 17 Whitten, Sara                Lower Cape M        22-03.00   24-07.75  
 18 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran HS           22-03.75   24-07.25    0.66
 19 Dales, Violet                Lower Cape M        20-00.00   23-07.00  
 20 Tucker, Cayla                Bordentown R        26-07.00   21-10.50    0.33
 21 Simons, Jill                 Lower Cape M        20-00.00   15-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oguonu, Kasi                 Bordentown R          111-03     105-10    3.33
  2 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro            92-01      95-05    2.66
  3 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson         92-05.50      90-06    2   
  4 Jackman, Jillian             Bordentown R        93-07.50      89-09    3.33
  5 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson            88-09      89-07    2   
  6 Helf, Megan                  Haddonfield           102-04      86-07    1.33
  7 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro            85-07      84-09    2.66
  8 Chiomento, Jessi             West Deptfor           88-01      82-07    0.66
  9 Burns, Megan                 Haddonfield            84-11      80-07    1.33
 10 Tamous, Jasmine              West Deptfor           75-00      76-02    0.66
 11 Ohene-Yeboah, Abby           Bordentown R                      75-11    3.33
 12 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro            80-05      75-07    2.66
 13 Gallo, Laura                 West Deptfor           74-01      72-10    0.66
 14 Fasolo, Myya                 Haddonfield            74-11      69-10    1.33
 15 Francis, Kalee               Lower Cape M           50-00      68-10    0.33
 16 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson            66-09      64-06    2   
 17 Simons, Jill                 Lower Cape M           50-00      59-08    0.33
 18 Dales, Violet                Lower Cape M           50-00      42-09    0.33
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2 Two
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson           102-07     109-02    3.33
  2 Adams, Christina             Lower Cape M           87-05     102-10    0.33
  3 Aguanno, Jessica             Delran HS              96-08      88-01    2   
  4 Corsetti, Deanna             West Deptfor           90-02      87-07    2.66
  5 Enright, Maura               Haddonfield            87-01      85-11    0.66
  6 Harrell, Christina           Cinnaminson            94-11      85-02    3.33
  7 Yeboah, Emanuella            Bordentown R           84-07      81-10    1.33
  8 Jenne, Sarah                 West Deptfor           82-00      80-01    2.66
  9 Chiomento, Jessi             West Deptfor           66-07      77-00    2.66
 10 Blamon, Prisca               Cinnaminson            66-01      70-10    3.33
 11 Aguanno, Madison             Delran HS              70-00      68-01    2   
 12 Klah, Gracious               Willingboro            74-02      66-06  
 13 DeMas, Georgia               Bordentown R                      65-02    1.33
 14 Burns, Megan                 Haddonfield                       65-01    0.66
 15 Pierson, Bailey              Bordentown R                      64-01    1.33
 16 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro            62-08      57-11  
 17 Bauer, Sinead                Delran HS              74-08      57-08    2   
 18 Brogan, Alana                Haddonfield                       52-05    0.66
 19 Miller, Hadden               Lower Cape M           50-00      50-04    0.33
 20 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro            59-05      48-02  
 21 Dales, Violet                Lower Cape M           50-00      43-07    0.33
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Three
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Twp          1:06.20    1:08.24   3   3.33
  2 James, Courtney              Burlington T         1:11.00    1:11.08   3   2   
  3 Smalls, Ziani                Winslow Twp          1:11.28    1:13.44   3   3.33
  4 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS         1:10.00    1:15.88   3   1.33
  5 Matura, Mackenzie            Ocean City H                    1:15.91   2   2.66
  6 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow Twp          1:09.17    1:16.57   3   3.33
  7 Conway, Calyn                Pinelands Re         1:20.39    1:19.83   2   0.33
  8 Steele, Grace                Ocean City H                    1:20.91   1   2.66
  9 Huff, Trinity                Cherry Hill          1:10.00    1:23.18   3   0.66
 10 Colasurdo, Jamey             Hammonton HS         1:20.00    1:23.48   2   1.33
 11 McDonnell, Rylee             Ocean City H                    1:23.86   1   2.66
 12 Brothman, Katelyn            Hammonton HS         1:20.00    1:24.98   2   1.33
 13 Harrison, Madeline           Cherry Hill          1:19.00    1:25.43   2   0.66
 14 Poole, Madison               Burlington T         1:22.00    1:25.67   2   2   
 15 Robertson, Kayla             Burlington T         1:14.68    1:26.06   3   2   
 16 Meloche, Shannon             Cherry Hill          1:16.56    1:28.35   3   0.66
 17 Papernik, Rachel             Pinelands Re         1:18.09    1:28.82   2   0.33
 18 Sesta, Sam                   Pinelands Re                    1:29.00   1   0.33
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                      48.00      49.50   2  10   
     1) Tobias, Tionna                  2) Hammond, Janeya                
     3) Ahiarakwe, Flora                4) Dancy, Shakira                 
  2 Mainland Reg.HS                                     51.88      52.59   2   8   
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Nguyen, Alyssa                 
     3) Santiago, Gabrielle             4) Pedrick, Claire                
  3 Ocean City HS                                       50.30      53.61   2   6   
     1) Gresham, Sophia                 2) Matura, Mackenzie              
     3) Schmid, Amanda                  4) Rolls, Victoria (Tori)         
  4 Hammonton HS                                        53.50      53.86   2   4   
     1) Colon, Desiree                  2) Rudisel, Alexis                
     3) Small, Cintia                   4) King, Neuchatel                
  5 Burlington Twp. HS                                  51.93      53.93   2   2   
     1) Mends, Rachael                  2) Thomas, Chase                  
     3) Green, Sydney                   4) Leak, Akayla                   
  6 Moorestown HS                                                  55.16   1   1   
     1) Seamon, Dana                    2) Winiarski, Kaitlin             
     3) Jackson, Nailah                 4) Kover, Kyleigh                 
  7 Bridgeton HS                                        55.24      55.38   2 
     1) Faulknor, Selena                2) Chandler, Chyna                
     3) Clue, Kayana                    4) Mosley, Mikiya                 
  8 Pinelands Reg. HS                                              55.86   1 
     1) Grelak, Susan                   2) Keady, Sarah                   
     3) Mickens, Airianna               4) Mickens, Tatianna              
  9 Absegami HS                                         54.00      56.85   2 
     1) Reahm, Haley                    2) Algarin, Dreana                
     3) White, Davonna                  4) Moyer, Cyann                   
 10 Cherry Hill West HS                                 55.50      57.61   2 
     1) Santana, Elizabeth              2) Williams, Alonja               
     3) Meloche, Madeline               4) Huff, Trinity                  
 11 Toms River South HS                                 59.50    1:03.31   1 
     1) Kearney, Shannon                2) Jean-Louis, Janelle            
     3) Duncan, Rachel                  4) Chambers, Kaitlyn              
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:42.00    1:45.11   2  10   
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Ahiarakwe, Flora               
     3) Hammond, Janeya                 4) Dancy, Shakira                 
  2 Toms River South HS                               1:49.00    1:52.93   2   8   
     1) Bivins, Jy'Asia                 2) Opepe, Alycia                  
     3) Czech, Reagan                   4) Meise, Madison                 
  3 Mainland Reg.HS                                   2:01.83    1:53.55   2   6   
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Oluchina, Sherline             
     3) Pedrick, Claire                 4) Thornton, Rachel               
  4 Burlington Twp. HS                                1:54.88    1:54.62   2   4   
     1) Green, Sydney                   2) Leak, Akayla                   
     3) Mends, Rachael                  4) Thomas, Chase                  
  5 Ocean City HS                                     1:52.00    1:57.69   2   2   
     1) Schmid, Amanda                  2) Kampmeyer, Abbey               
     3) Levai, Samantha                 4) Wiltshire, Allison             
  6 Moorestown HS                                                1:57.91   1   1   
     1) Seamon, Dana                    2) Jackson, Nailah                
     3) Cartwright-Atkin, Jas           4) Winiarski, Kaitlin             
  7 Pinelands Reg. HS                                            1:59.05   1 
     1) Grelak, Susan                   2) Mickens, Tatianna              
     3) Vitiello, Alyssa                4) Keady, Sarah                   
  8 Bridgeton HS                                      2:07.75    2:00.70   1 
     1) Chandler, Chyna                 2) Jones, Jamari                  
     3) McLean, Toni Ray                4) Fuqua, Kiara                   
  9 Cherry Hill West HS                               2:03.00    2:00.74   2 
     1) Williams, Alonja                2) Santana, Elizabeth             
     3) Gibson, Taquera                 4) Huff, Trinity                  
 10 Hammonton HS                                      1:57.39    2:01.86   2 
     1) Colasurdo, Jamey                2) Terry, Julia                   
     3) Rudisel, Alexis                 4) Colon, Desiree                 
 11 Absegami HS                                       1:49.00    2:03.42   2 
     1) Gaston, Courtney                2) Miller, Kayla                  
     3) Moyer, Cyann                    4) Adams, Kayla                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:52.00    4:06.83   10   
     1) Williams, Iyianna               2) Ahiarakwe, Flora               
     3) Dancy, Shakira                  4) Hammond, Janeya                
  2 Absegami HS                                       4:12.68    4:20.52    8   
     1) Johnson, Joshonda               2) Moyer, Cyann                   
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Pollino, Angelina              
  3 Ocean City HS                                     4:25.00    4:36.20    6   
     1) Kampmeyer, Abbey                2) Burke, Grace                   
     3) Steele, Grace                   4) McDonnell, Rylee               
  4 Hammonton HS                                      4:41.45    4:42.84    4   
     1) Ranere, Ashley                  2) Finnerty, Brooke               
     3) Patterson, Riley                4) Washington, Khristina          
  5 Pinelands Reg. HS                                            4:55.22    2   
     1) Peschko, Jackie                 2) Staino, Rachel                 
     3) Jaeckel, Teresa                 4) Keady, Sarah                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS                                     9:45.00   10:12.04   10   
     1) Steele, Meredith                2) Weber, Alexa                   
     3) McLees, Casey                   4) Baker, Michaela                
  2 Toms River South HS                               9:35.00   10:20.06    8   
     1) Tomkowich, Stephanie            2) Roncin, Taylor                 
     3) Pollioni, Adria                 4) Revaitis, Laura                
  3 Mainland Reg.HS                                  10:50.08   10:47.49    6   
     1) Garcia, Natalie                 2) Corbett, Madeline              
     3) Dirkes, Emily                   4) Forester, Emily                
  4 Winslow Twp HS                                   10:30.00   10:54.33    4   
     1) Hood, Nicole                    2) Morton, Grace                  
     3) Morrison, Alexandria            4) Rouse, Rayven                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toms River South HS                              23:00.00   23:37.89   10   
     1) Irwin, Emily                    2) Roncin, Taylor                 
     3) Kearney, Shannon                4) Revaitis, Laura                
  2 Mainland Reg.HS                                  23:30.00   23:47.76    8   
     1) Corbett, Madeline               2) Dirkes, Emily                  
     3) Forester, Emily                 4) Garcia, Natalie                
  3 Moorestown HS                                               23:49.51    6   
     1) Goettle, Katie                  2) Hurren, Emily                  
     3) Wichterman, Amanda              4) Coneby, Miriam                 
  4 Ocean City HS                                    25:00.00   25:09.50    4   
     1) Wyers, Kilie                    2) Farschon, Lauren               
     3) McLees, Casey                   4) Farr, Brooke                   
  5 Burlington Twp. HS                                          26:50.00    2   
     1) Kalapuch, Mikayla               2) Cahill, Moira                  
     3) Beavers, Corrine                4) Fernandez, Marilyn             
  6 Hammonton HS                                     26:00.00   27:18.36    1   
     1) Savage, Lauren                  2) Dionicio, Lummy                
     3) DeLucca, Carly                  4) Rehmann, Domenica              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Reg.HS                                   4:24.06    4:25.28   2  10   
     1) Aldridge, Alyssa                2) Assongba, Yvette               
     3) Nguyen, Alyssa                  4) Pedrick, Claire                
  2 Toms River South HS                               4:25.00    4:30.94   2   8   
     1) Opepe, Alycia                   2) Bivins, Jy'Asia                
     3) Tomkowich, Stephanie            4) Pollioni, Adria                
  3 Ocean City HS                                     4:20.00    4:35.05   2   6   
     1) Gresham, Sophia                 2) Rolls, Victoria (Tori)         
     3) Baker, Michaela                 4) Gereaghty, Megan               
  4 Winslow Twp HS                                    4:30.00    4:39.86   2   4   
     1) Hood, Nicole                    2) Morrison, Alexandria           
     3) Smalls, Ziani                   4) Branham, Kayla                 
  5 Pinelands Reg. HS                                            4:52.12   1   2   
     1) Mickens, Airianna               2) Peschko, Jackie                
     3) Staino, Rachel                  4) Szwed, Jewel                   
  6 Burlington Twp. HS                                5:00.05    4:52.45   2   1   
     1) Beavers, Corrine                2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Smith, Siani                    4) Thomas, Chase                  
  7 Absegami HS                                       5:02.32    4:54.18   2 
     1) White, Davonna                  2) Jobs, Nya                      
     3) Sosa, Amanthy                   4) Stokes, Sarah                  
  8 Hammonton HS                                      4:50.00    4:55.22   2 
     1) Small, Cintia                   2) DeRose, Celeste                
     3) McFerren, Meagan                4) Simpers, Alyssa                
  9 Cherry Hill West HS                               5:06.00    4:58.86   1 
     1) Williams, Alonja                2) Huff, Trinity                  
     3) Santana, Elizabeth              4) Gibson, Taquera                
 10 Bridgeton HS                                      5:02.75    5:00.74   1 
     1) Chandler, Chyna                 2) Clue, Kayana                   
     3) Mosley, Mikiya                  4) Garcia, Nayeli                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Three
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland Reg.HS                                  13:22.78   13:16.30   10   
     1) Aldridge, Alyssa                2) Dirkes, Emily                  
     3) Forester, Emily                 4) Pedrick, Claire                
  2 Ocean City HS                                    12:45.00   13:22.23    8   
     1) Baker, Michaela                 2) Weber, Alexa                   
     3) Steele, Meredith                4) Burke, Grace                   
  3 Hammonton HS                                     13:15.00   13:28.98    6   
     1) Finnerty, Brooke                2) Thompson, Jada                 
     3) Patterson, Riley                4) Ranere, Ashley                 
  4 Absegami HS                                      14:40.00   14:23.75    4   
     1) Ngo, Kathleen                   2) Pollino, Angelina              
     3) Beaufils, Tatiana               4) Stokes, Sarah                  
  5 Moorestown HS                                               14:24.74    2   
     1) Wichterman, Amanda              2) Goettle, Katie                 
     3) Lis, Cassandra                  4) Wun, Jamie                     
  6 Cherry Hill West HS                              14:35.00   15:29.48    1   
     1) Santana, Emily                  2) Williamson, Mirasha            
     3) Wright, Cameron                 4) Gibson, Taquera                
  7 Burlington Twp. HS                               15:28.20   15:39.16  
     1) Kalapuch, Mikayla               2) McGlew, Erin                   
     3) Beavers, Corrine                4) Zavada, Alyssa                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:20.00    1:09.31   1  10   
     1) Hess, Maryn                     2) Morrison, Alexandria           
     3) Smalls, Ziani                   4) Williams, Iyianna              
  2 Toms River South HS                               1:12.00    1:14.36   2   8   
     1) Meise, Madison                  2) Czech, Reagan                  
     3) Nakoff, Sophie                  4) Baranyay, Lauren               
  3 Hammonton HS                                      1:10.00    1:16.30   2   6   
     1) King, Neuchatel                 2) Rolax, Laniya                  
     3) Colon, Desiree                  4) Massey, Victoria               
  4 Mainland Reg.HS                                   1:13.00    1:16.49   2   4   
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Stover, Alyannah               
     3) Thornton, Rachel                4) Williams, Amagin               
  5 Absegami HS                                                  1:18.33   1   2   
     1) Garcia Perez, Neyshka           2) Sosa, Amanthy                  
     3) Miller, Kayla                   4) Johnson, Joshonda              
  6 Ocean City HS                                     1:15.00    1:21.21   1   1   
     1) Johnson, Alexa                  2) Sacco, Emma                    
     3) Robinson, Jade                  4) Matura, Mackenzie              
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meise, Madison               Toms River S         5-04.25    5-00.00    2.66
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp          5-02.00    5-00.00    3.33
  3 Wright, Rachel               Ocean City H         5-02.00    4-10.00    0.66
  3 Miller, Kayla                Absegami HS          4-10.00    4-10.00    1.33
  5 Baranyay, Lauren             Toms River S         4-08.00    4-08.00    2.66
  5 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton HS         4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
  5 Pitts, Jalissa               Winslow Twp          4-06.00    4-08.00    3.33
  5 Pitts, Jania                 Winslow Twp          4-00.00    4-08.00    3.33
  9 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland Reg         4-08.00    4-06.00    0.33
  9 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton HS         4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
  9 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton HS         4-02.00    4-06.00    2   
 12 Sacco, Emma                  Ocean City H                    4-04.00    0.66
 12 Pollino, Angelina            Absegami HS          4-06.00    4-04.00    1.33
 12 Mends, Rachael               Burlington T         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 12 Gaston, Courtney             Absegami HS          4-06.00    4-04.00    1.33
 12 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg         4-02.00    4-04.00    0.33
 12 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland Reg                    4-04.00    0.33
 18 Smith, Siani                 Burlington T         4-08.00    4-02.00  
 18 Allen, Amanda                Ocean City H                    4-02.00    0.66
 20 Pollioni, Adria              Toms River S         4-04.00    4-00.00    2.66
 -- Meade, Keyanna               Burlington T         4-08.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maines, Stephanie            Moorestown H                    8-06.00    3.33
  2 Blankley, Elizabeth          Ocean City H         8-06.00    8-00.00    2.66
  2 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland Reg         8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  2 Arellano, Paula              Winslow Twp         11-00.00    8-00.00  
  2 Couval, Sydney               Ocean City H         9-06.00    8-00.00    2.66
  6 Silar, Payton                Moorestown H                    7-08.00    3.33
  7 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland Reg         8-00.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg         7-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  9 Kellerman, Leah              Moorestown H                    6-06.00    3.33
  9 Wright, Rachel               Ocean City H                    6-06.00    2.66
 11 Czech, Reagan                Toms River S         6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Duncan, Rachel               Toms River S         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Jakuboski, Amanda            Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Nakoff, Sophie               Toms River S         6-00.00         NH  
 -- DeRose, Celeste              Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Patterson, Riley             Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp         18-10.75   16-03.50    3.33
  2 James, Courtney              Burlington T        15-06.75   16-02.50  
  3 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami HS         17-06.75   15-08.50    2.66
  4 Pitts, Jania                 Winslow Twp         15-10.75   15-03.00    3.33
  5 Miller, Kayla                Absegami HS         17-00.75   15-02.50    2.66
  6 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton HS        17-00.75   15-00.00    1.66
  7 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland Reg        15-10.50   14-08.75    0.66
  8 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton HS        15-01.25   14-08.25    1.66
  8 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands Re        15-05.75   14-08.25    1.66
 10 Pitts, Jalissa               Winslow Twp         15-07.50   14-05.25    3.33
 11 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland Reg        16-01.25   14-04.50    0.66
 12 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington T        16-00.00   14-02.50  
 13 Jaeckel, Teresa              Pinelands Re        13-00.25   14-01.00    1.66
 14 Keady, Sarah                 Pinelands Re        14-00.50   14-00.00    1.66
 15 Rudisel, Alexis              Hammonton HS        15-03.50   13-01.00    1.66
 16 Algarin, Dreana              Absegami HS                    13-00.00    2.66
 17 Mosley, Mikiya               Bridgeton HS        12-00.50   12-10.00  
 18 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg                   12-05.00    0.66
 19 Love, Jada                   Bridgeton HS        13-01.00   10-09.50  
 -- McLean, Toni Ray             Bridgeton HS        12-01.00       FOUL  
 -- Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T        15-00.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 James, Courtney              Burlington T        33-03.75   32-11.00    2.66
  2 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)       Ocean City H        34-04.75   32-06.50    2   
  3 Meise, Madison               Toms River S        33-05.00   32-02.25    3.33
  4 Bivins, Jy'Asia              Toms River S        32-06.00   31-09.50    3.33
  5 Grelak, Susan                Pinelands Re        32-04.25   31-09.00    0.33
  6 Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T        34-11.75   31-02.50    2.66
  7 Czech, Reagan                Toms River S        31-11.25   31-00.00    3.33
  8 Pitts, Jalissa               Winslow Twp         30-07.00   30-09.00    1.33
  9 Meade, Keyanna               Burlington T        34-04.50   30-08.25    2.66
 10 Beaufils, Tatiana            Absegami HS         27-06.25   30-08.00    0.66
 10 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City H        31-03.00   30-08.00    2   
 12 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Twp         31-10.00   30-03.50    1.33
 13 Gaston, Courtney             Absegami HS                    29-10.75    0.66
 14 Sacco, Emma                  Ocean City H                   29-10.00    2   
 15 Rolax, Laniya                Hammonton HS        31-06.25   28-09.25  
 16 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland Reg        28-04.00   28-08.00  
 17 Thornton, Rachel             Mainland Reg        30-09.50   27-07.00  
 18 Branham, Kayla               Winslow Twp         26-00.00   27-05.75    1.33
 19 Conway, Calyn                Pinelands Re                   26-05.25    0.33
 20 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg        28-05.00   26-02.50  
 21 Patterson, Riley             Hammonton HS        28-00.75   26-00.00  
 22 Mickens, Tatianna            Pinelands Re        25-05.00   25-06.75    0.33
 23 Small, Cintia                Hammonton HS        25-00.00   25-06.00  
 24 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami HS         29-02.75   23-08.00    0.66
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp         40-00.00   36-04.00    0.33
  2 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton HS        33-07.25   34-07.75    2.66
  3 Rosas, Amanda                Hammonton HS        30-10.25   33-03.00    3.33
  4 Sampson, Margaret            Hammonton HS        31-03.00   32-07.25    3.33
  5 Rocha, Christina             Absegami HS         28-02.75   30-06.50    0.66
  6 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T        30-05.00   30-02.75    2   
  7 Howard, Kahirah              Mainland Reg        33-07.50   30-00.25    1.33
  8 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T        29-08.50   29-11.00    2   
  9 Wagner, Annalise             Absegami HS         29-01.50   29-09.50    0.66
 10 Makar, Elizabeth             Pinelands Re                   29-08.00  
 11 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton HS        32-00.00   29-04.75    3.33
 12 Parker, Terena               Bridgeton HS        25-03.50   29-04.00    2.66
 13 Reuben, Jocelyn              Burlington T        29-03.25   28-10.50    2   
 14 Jackson, Zenovia             Mainland Reg        30-11.50   28-02.50    1.33
 15 Dawkins, Mya                 Mainland Reg        30-00.25   28-00.00    1.33
 16 Trice, Bianca                Pinelands Re        27-05.00   26-08.50  
 17 Stokes, Melani               Cherry Hill                    26-07.50  
 18 Holichork, Alexandra         Toms River S        23-08.00   26-05.00  
 19 Figueroa, Angeli             Moorestown H        29-01.00   25-08.50  
 20 Rainner, DonTayia            Bridgeton HS        21-11.00   25-06.00    2.66
 20 Belz, Amber                  Ocean City H        24-05.50   25-06.00  
 22 Dieudonne, Suekarna          Absegami HS                    25-01.50    0.66
 23 Canty, Senaiya               Moorestown H                   24-10.75  
 24 Weinstein, Hannah            Moorestown H                   24-01.25  
 25 Wuyts, Alison                Pinelands Re        25-02.00   23-08.50  
 26 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp         29-04.00   23-07.50    0.33
 26 Hernandez, Kelly             Toms River S        25-10.50   23-07.50  
 28 Grandmaison, Kylee           Ocean City H                   23-06.75  
 28 Rossiter, Carley             Ocean City H        18-00.00   23-06.75  
 30 Mansaray, Madiana            Cherry Hill                    23-02.50  
 31 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp         25-05.00   22-11.00    0.33
 32 Kitchens, Armani             Cherry Hill                    22-06.00  
 33 Cats, Alma                   Toms River S        16-00.00   16-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp           111-01     117-07    1.33
  2 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton HS           90-10      88-11    2   
  3 Torres, Sashijri             Toms River S           90-01      88-03    3.33
  4 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T           77-02      87-11    2.66
  5 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton HS           96-07      87-09    2   
  5 Wagner, Annalise             Absegami HS            92-08      87-09  
  7 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton HS           89-04      85-10  
  8 Dawkins, Mya                 Mainland Reg           88-06      85-01    0.33
  9 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T           79-01      84-09    2.66
 10 Crespo, Lyzette              Toms River S           89-03      84-07    3.33
 11 Sorrentino, Shannon          Toms River S           80-05      80-04    3.33
 12 Makar, Elizabeth             Pinelands Re           80-06      78-07    0.66
 13 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands Re           86-01      78-05    0.66
 14 Campbell, Courtney           Mainland Reg           82-11      76-04    0.33
 15 Reuben, Jocelyn              Burlington T           99-10      72-01    2.66
 16 Wuyts, Alison                Pinelands Re                      71-00    0.66
 17 Dieudonne, Suekarna          Absegami HS            60-01      68-11  
 18 Ballard, Jada                Moorestown H           63-00      66-09  
 19 Parker, Terena               Bridgeton HS           68-08      66-05  
 20 Stokes, Melani               Cherry Hill                       65-10  
 21 Weinstein, Hannah            Moorestown H                      64-02  
 22 Kelly, Angelina              Ocean City H                      64-01  
 23 Mansaray, Madiana            Cherry Hill                       61-11  
 24 Spencer, Joshuhonor          Winslow Twp            71-03      61-02    1.33
 25 Robinson, Jade               Ocean City H                      58-10  
 26 Cohan, Erin                  Hammonton HS           65-09      58-08    2   
 27 Figueroa, Angeli             Moorestown H           62-10      57-08  
 28 Mejia, Nicole                Absegami HS            64-02      55-06  
 29 Gallagher, Kailyn            Mainland Reg                      54-04    0.33
 30 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp            52-08      53-09    1.33
 31 Latella, Alyssa              Ocean City H           50-04      52-10  
 32 Kitchens, Armani             Cherry Hill                       47-06  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 3 Three
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Alexa               Hammonton HS          134-03     130-00    3.33
  2 Jansech, Carly               Pinelands Re           99-04     102-02    2.66
  3 Minerva, Dominique           Hammonton HS           68-11     100-00    3.33
  4 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton HS           84-08      98-03  
  5 Kim, Mackenzie               Moorestown H           90-03      89-01    2   
  6 Allen, Amanda                Ocean City H                      85-02    1.33
  7 Gallagher, Kailyn            Mainland Reg           83-10      84-01    0.33
  8 Rocha, Christina             Absegami HS            70-10      83-05    0.66
  9 Rossiter, Carley             Ocean City H           69-02      82-10    1.33
 10 DeMaria, Callie              Pinelands Re           96-02      81-11    2.66
 11 Pollino, Angelina            Absegami HS            74-09      81-10    0.66
 12 Lin, Mandy                   Hammonton HS           75-04      81-03    3.33
 13 Maines, Morgan               Moorestown H           62-00      77-07    2   
 14 Roberts, Isabell             Mainland Reg           79-10      76-06    0.33
 15 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp            67-06      76-02  
 16 Abbruzzese, Sabrina          Burlington T           70-02      76-01  
 17 Manines, Kaitlyn             Moorestown H                      76-00    2   
 18 Soucy, Kayleigh              Toms River S           76-01      71-03  
 19 Jones, Iyana                 Burlington T           72-03      70-11  
 20 Kelly, Angelina              Ocean City H                      69-08    1.33
 21 Grueso, Stephanie            Absegami HS            56-01      66-01    0.66
 22 DeMaria, Jaycee              Pinelands Re           88-03      65-06    2.66
 23 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T           60-02      64-02  
 24 Martin, Keyshell             Winslow Twp            62-06      64-01  
 25 Stokes, Melani               Cherry Hill                       63-01  
 26 Howard, Kahirah              Mainland Reg                      60-00    0.33
 27 Collins, Aaliyah             Bridgeton HS                      57-01  
 28 Kitchens, Armani             Cherry Hill                       55-02  
 29 Nakoff, Sophie               Toms River S           60-00      52-03  
 30 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp            40-00      49-02  
 31 Mansaray, Madiana            Cherry Hill                       48-00  
 32 Cats, Blanca                 Toms River S           44-06      41-00  
 33 Simmons, Tamya               Bridgeton HS           36-06      39-01  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Four
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Raelynne             Millville HS         1:09.20    1:10.83   2   3.33
  2 Hannigan, Laurel             Kingsway HS          1:20.00    1:13.01   1   1.33
  3 Townsend, Serena             Millville HS         1:08.80    1:13.95   2   3.33
  4 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit         1:09.25    1:15.24   2   2.66
  5 Broome, Malea                Vineland HS          1:10.94    1:15.56   2   2   
  6 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor T         1:06.03    1:16.23   2   0.66
  7 Bowman, Ciera                Millville HS         1:14.00    1:18.65   1   3.33
  8 Mills, Myasia                Atlantic Cit         1:17.48    1:18.83   1   2.66
  9 Cheesman, Emily              Egg Harbor T         1:15.00    1:20.09   1   0.66
 10 Ruiz, Andrea                 Vineland HS          1:11.50    1:20.93   2   2   
 11 Cooper, Kendrah              Kingsway HS          1:23.97    1:21.62   1   1.33
 12 Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah       Atlantic Cit                    1:22.85   1   2.66
 13 Marshall, Nyah               Vineland HS          1:28.49    1:29.02   1   2   
 14 Palmer, Najiyah              Kingsway HS          1:12.00    1:31.12   2   1.33
 15 Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor T         1:13.31    1:36.67   2   0.66
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East HS                                            50.87   10   
     1) Perry, Nylah                    2) Allen, Danielle                
     3) Roberson, Giavanna              4) Drayton, Maya                  
  2 Kingsway HS                                         51.00      52.26    8   
     1) DeMary, Autumn                  2) Harris, Nadira                 
     3) Johns, Anyae'                   4) Palmer, Najiyah                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   52.00      52.81    6   
     1) Germann, Gabrielle              2) Laramore, Jadyn                
     3) Barney, Madison                 4) Alvarez, Ajae                  
  4 Clearview Reg. HS                                   53.50      53.17    4   
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Francis, Zekira                
     3) Groch, Brianna                  4) White, Jordyn                  
  5 Millville HS                                        59.56      53.24    2   
     1) Bowman, Zaniah                  2) Patterson, Brionah             
     3) Townsend, Serena                4) Holmes, Hailey                 
  6 Atlantic City HS                                    53.00      54.38    1   
     1) Mason, Mu'Nirrah                2) Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah         
     3) Smith, Claudine                 4) Gery, Alison                   
  7 Vineland HS                                         55.06      56.75  
     1) Ellis, Tyeisha                  2) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice      
     3) Tilden, Jordan                  4) Leyva, Francine                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East HS                                          1:46.26   10   
     1) Perry, Nylah                    2) Allen, Danielle                
     3) Roberson, Giavanna              4) Drayton, Maya                  
  2 Kingsway HS                                       1:50.80    1:49.13    8   
     1) DeMary, Autumn                  2) Harris, Nadira                 
     3) Palmer, Najiyah                 4) Rivell, Hailey                 
  3 Millville HS                                      1:52.00    1:52.74    6   
     1) Tinsley, Nicole                 2) Townsend, Serena               
     3) Hunter, Kitra                   4) Holmes, Hailey                 
  4 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:53.00    1:55.01    4   
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Francis, Zekira                
     3) Groch, Brianna                  4) White, Jordyn                  
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:50.00    1:55.49    2   
     1) Germann, Gabrielle              2) Cheesman, Emily                
     3) Ireland, Jessica                4) Barney, Madison                
  6 Vineland HS                                       1:54.65    1:57.06    1   
     1) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice       2) Stratton, Koreah               
     3) Badillo, Sonialys               4) Broome, Malea                  
  7 Atlantic City HS                                  1:54.00    2:03.92  
     1) Mason, Mu'Nirrah                2) Harris-Bell, Morina            
     3) Thompson, Nadiya                4) Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       4:10.00    4:09.74   10   
     1) Green, Katelyn                  2) Rivell, Hailey                 
     3) Robinson, Morgan                4) Stanford, Destiny              
  2 Cherry Hill East HS                                          4:11.56    8   
     1) Allen, Danielle                 2) Drayton, Maya                  
     3) Beasley, Star                   4) Perry, Nylah                   
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:18.00    4:19.07    6   
     1) Germann, Gabrielle              2) Alvarez, Ajae                  
     3) Miller, Alyse                   4) Roell, Alina                   
  4 Millville HS                                      4:17.00    4:25.21    4   
     1) Bowman, Zaniah                  2) Holland, Nymera                
     3) Miller, Raelynne                4) Hunter, Kitra                  
  5 Vineland HS                                       4:42.21    4:26.64    2   
     1) Broome, Malea                   2) Badillo, Sonialys              
     3) Lopez, Tamira                   4) Stratton, Koreah               
  6 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:26.50    4:31.50    1   
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Henry, Magdalene               
     3) Tabar, Hailey                   4) White, Jordyn                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       9:32.00    9:51.66   10   
     1) Robinson, Morgan                2) Stanford, Destiny              
     3) Green, Katelyn                  4) Vick, Rachel                   
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                10:15.00   10:37.26    8   
     1) Roell, Alina                    2) Roesch, Rachel                 
     3) Eggly, Alyssa                   4) Shick, Madelyn                 
  3 Clearview Reg. HS                                10:28.00   10:43.60    6   
     1) Borodin, Kyra                   2) Doring, Rachel                 
     3) Henry, Magdalene                4) Tabar, Hailey                  
  4 Millville HS                                     10:10.00   10:44.77    4   
     1) Townsend, Serena                2) Lupton, Amber                  
     3) Miller, Raelynne                4) Farnville, Jahnaya             
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                      22:59.00   23:11.82   10   
     1) Anicic, Kylie                   2) Krott, Lauren                  
     3) Mullarkey, Alexis               4) Nugent, McKenzie               
  2 Cherry Hill East HS                                         23:58.74    8   
     1) Happ, Alexa                     2) Westman, Jill                  
     3) Field, Taegan                   4) Field, Greer                   
  3 Clearview Reg. HS                                23:31.00   24:09.74    6   
     1) Borodin, Kyra                   2) Doring, Rachel                 
     3) Henry, Magdalene                4) Tabar, Hailey                  
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                23:30.00   24:52.94    4   
     1) Ebner, Lauren                   2) Leak, Isabella                 
     3) Scarangelli, Gianna             4) Minuth, Amber                  
  5 Vineland HS                                                 27:53.15    2   
     1) Cubi, Luizette                  2) Zarate, Kimberly               
     3) Melo, Jessica                   4) Pritchett, Trinity             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS                                       4:25.00    4:16.01   10   
     1) DeMary, Autumn                  2) Palmer, Najiyah                
     3) Rivell, Hailey                  4) Vick, Rachel                   
  2 Millville HS                                      4:24.00    4:26.81    8   
     1) Farnville, Jahnaya              2) Holmes, Hailey                 
     3) Patterson, Brionah              4) Miller, Raelynne               
  3 Atlantic City HS                                  4:25.00    4:44.33    6   
     1) Smith, Claudine                 2) Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah         
     3) Naame, Katia                    4) Mason, Mu'Nirrah               
  4 Cherry Hill East HS                                          4:53.33    4   
     1) Kelly, Caroline                 2) Clark, Olivia                  
     3) Dennie, Cierra                  4) Happ, Alexa                    
  5 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:30.00    4:57.82    2   
     1) Ireland, Jessica                2) Islam, Samita                  
     3) Maldonado, Lauren               4) McCafferty, Courtney           
  6 Vineland HS                                       4:52.83    5:11.28    1   
     1) Tilden, Jordan                  2) Martinez, Jordan               
     3) Hatcher, Brazil                 4) Stratton, Koreah               
  7 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:55.00    5:18.39  
     1) Francis, Zekira                 2) Groch, Brianna                 
     3) Pierson, Anna                   4) Voltaggio, Anna                
 
Girls Distance Medley Four
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                13:30.00   13:29.23   10   
     1) Shafer, Olivia                  2) Roell, Alina                   
     3) Eggly, Alyssa                   4) Roesch, Rachel                 
  2 Kingsway HS                                      13:00.00   13:38.30    8   
     1) Mullarkey, Alexis               2) Nugent, McKenzie               
     3) Pierontoni, Allie               4) Hoagland, Kelsey               
  3 Cherry Hill East HS                                         13:59.20    6   
     1) Lazarus, Dani                   2) Clark, Olivia                  
     3) Lopez, Alicia                   4) Pierce, Sarah                  
  4 Clearview Reg. HS                                13:35.00   14:06.46    4   
     1) Borodin, Kyra                   2) Doring, Rachel                 
     3) Henry, Magdalene                4) Tabar, Hailey                  
  5 Atlantic City HS                                            14:46.25    2   
     1) Naame, Katia                    2) Gery, Alison                   
     3) Mills, Myasia                   4) Ramirez, Ariana                
  6 Millville HS                                     14:09.79   15:06.37    1   
     1) Lupton, Amber                   2) Bowman, Zaniah                 
     3) Holland, Nymera                 4) Caromano, Sydney               
  7 Vineland HS                                      16:16.87   16:17.20  
     1) Melo, Jessica                   2) Pritchett, Trinity             
     3) Cubi, Luizette                  4) Hatcher, Brazil                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville HS                                      1:15.00    1:15.74   2  10   
     1) Allen-Armstead, Quinteria       2) Bowman, Ciera                  
     3) Frazier, Jade                   4) Holland, Nymera                
  2 Atlantic City HS                                  1:14.00    1:15.95   2   8   
     1) Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah          2) Mills, Myasia                  
     3) Thompson, Nadiya                4) Smith, Claudine                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 1:25.00    1:20.25   1   6   
     1) Banfield, Samiyah               2) Rivera, Frances                
     3) Lively, Malia                   4) Handson, Sydney                
  4 Vineland HS                                                  1:22.63   1   4   
     1) Broome, Malea                   2) Tilden, Jordan                 
     3) Marshall, Nyah                  4) Soto, Kelina                   
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                                          1:25.75   1   2   
     1) Komorova, Viktorija             2) Ianniello, Bridgette           
     3) Young, Samantha                 4) James, Chelsea                 
  6 Kingsway HS                                       1:12.00    1:28.20   2   1   
     1) Hartwyk, Allison                2) Nugent, McKenzie               
     3) Palmucci, Alyssa                4) Slaughter, Ajanae              
 
Girls High Jump Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beasley, Star                Cherry Hill          5-00.00    4-10.00    3.33
  2 Komorova, Viktorija          Cherry Hill          4-08.00    4-08.00    3.33
  2 James, Chelsea               Cherry Hill          4-08.00    4-08.00    3.33
  4 Slaughter, Ajanae            Kingsway HS          4-06.00    4-06.00    2.66
  4 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville HS         4-10.00    4-06.00    2   
  4 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS          4-04.00    4-06.00    2.66
  7 Andrews, Malayshia           Millville HS         4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Woodford, Zaria              Egg Harbor T         4-00.00    4-02.00  
  9 Lively, Malia                Egg Harbor T         4-00.00    4-00.00  
  9 Repp, Katie                  Millville HS         4-06.00    4-00.00    2   
  9 DeSantis, Madison            Kingsway HS          4-06.00    4-00.00    2.66
 -- Rivera, Mikeyla              Vineland HS                          NH  
 -- Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor T         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acosta, Brianna              Vineland HS          8-06.00    8-00.00    3.33
  1 McLaughlin, Grace            Vineland HS          8-06.00    8-00.00    3.33
  1 Andrews, Malayshia           Millville HS         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  4 Valentin, Adryanna           Vineland HS          7-00.00    6-00.00    3.33
  4 Garcia, Aniyah               Kingsway HS          7-00.00    6-00.00  
  4 Baker, Mya                   Clearview Re         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Amadoro, Naomi               Clearview Re         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Curley, Cayla                Clearview Re         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Bobst, Allison               Kingsway HS          6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview Re        14-10.25   16-04.75    3.33
  2 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor T        17-04.75   15-08.75    2   
  3 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville HS        15-05.75   15-02.00    2.66
  4 Slaughter, Ajanae            Kingsway HS         14-11.75   14-09.50    0.66
  5 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS         15-10.00   14-08.50    1.33
  6 Townsend, Serena             Millville HS        16-00.00   14-03.50    2.66
  7 White, Jordyn                Clearview Re        14-07.50   14-01.00    3.33
  8 Francis, Zekira              Clearview Re        14-02.50   13-10.00    3.33
  9 Germann, Gabrielle           Egg Harbor T        15-05.00   13-05.25    2   
 10 Macaya, Kassandra            Egg Harbor T        14-08.50   13-02.50    2   
 11 Holland, Nymera              Millville HS                   13-01.75    2.66
 12 Hollingsworth, Kiana         Cherry Hill         13-08.25   13-01.50    0.33
 13 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         13-02.00   12-09.50    1.33
 14 Tse, Percy                   Cherry Hill                    12-08.25    0.33
 15 Harris, Nadira               Kingsway HS         14-03.00   12-05.00    0.66
 16 Ellis, Tyeisha               Vineland HS                    12-04.50    1.33
 17 Cooper, Kendrah              Kingsway HS         14-00.00   12-00.00    0.66
 18 Um, Sharon                   Cherry Hill                    11-11.50    0.33
 
Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor T        35-01.25   33-09.50  
  2 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville HS        34-02.25   31-08.75    3.33
  3 Slaughter, Ajanae            Kingsway HS         31-10.50   30-03.00    2.66
  4 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         28-05.50   29-09.00    2   
  5 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS         33-00.25   28-04.50    2   
  6 Bobst, Allison               Kingsway HS         30-00.00   27-02.50    2.66
  7 Cooper, Kendrah              Kingsway HS         29-10.00   26-06.00    2.66
  8 Ellis, Kaiya                 Millville HS        26-02.50   26-05.75    3.33
  9 Gross, Akili                 Millville HS                   26-02.75    3.33
 10 Ellis, Tyeisha               Vineland HS                    25-08.25    2   
 -- Macaya, Kassandra            Egg Harbor T        28-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Alexis             Millville HS        34-06.00   35-04.00    3.33
  2 Preston, Riannah             Egg Harbor T        29-00.00   30-11.00    2.66
  3 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor T        30-04.00   30-01.00    2.66
  4 Ruggieri, Christine          Kingsway HS         31-00.00   29-06.75    2   
  5 Butler, Nakaiya              Millville HS        32-01.00   29-03.50    3.33
  6 Jackson, Mauri               Kingsway HS         31-00.00   28-08.50    2   
  7 Edzii, Cianna                Millville HS        30-03.50   28-07.25    3.33
  8 Toure, Fatima                Atlantic Cit                   26-11.00    1.33
  9 Dagene, Nataniella           Egg Harbor T        29-00.00   26-00.50    2.66
 10 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit                   25-00.25    1.33
 11 Jones, Janae                 Kingsway HS         25-00.00   24-07.50    2   
 12 Lee, Jihee                   Cherry Hill                    23-02.00    0.66
 13 Rosado, Eve                  Cherry Hill                    22-05.50    0.66
 14 Sommer, Joanna               Clearview Re        25-01.00   22-04.25    0.33
 15 Wolf, Morgan                 Clearview Re        23-06.00   22-00.50    0.33
 16 Muhammad, Jamilah            Atlantic Cit                   21-08.50    1.33
 17 Sethi, Chahat                Cherry Hill                    21-07.75    0.66
 18 Amadoro, Naomi               Clearview Re        21-04.00   19-02.00    0.33
 
Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor T          113-09      98-07    2.66
  2 Mahoney, Lorraine            Millville HS          100-03      97-08    3.33
  3 Jackson, Mauri               Kingsway HS            80-00      82-00    2   
  4 Harrison, Alexis             Millville HS          112-03      80-02    3.33
  5 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor T           77-00      76-10    2.66
  6 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS            67-00      76-09    2   
  7 Walters, Emily               Clearview Re           71-07      73-01    1.33
  8 Parsons, Kira                Millville HS           71-01      71-11    3.33
  9 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit                      67-08    0.33
 10 Bibi, Ayesha                 Egg Harbor T           67-06      66-04    2.66
 11 Um, Sharon                   Cherry Hill                       58-11    0.66
 12 Deterville, Danielle         Cherry Hill            56-09      58-09    0.66
 13 Amadoro, Naomi               Clearview Re           59-10      57-11    1.33
 14 Muhammad, Jamilah            Atlantic Cit                      56-07    0.33
 15 Redding, Aquiel              Clearview Re           54-05      56-06    1.33
 16 Posner, Melissa              Cherry Hill            71-10      51-09    0.66
 17 Jenkins, Kelci               Kingsway HS            64-00      50-04    2   
 18 Harris-Hood, Kadinah         Atlantic Cit                      42-04    0.33
 
Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 4 Four
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groble, Analisa              Cherry Hill           105-04     108-11    1.33
  2 Mahoney, Lorraine            Millville HS          101-05     107-00    3.33
  3 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor T          108-00     104-00    2.66
  4 Jackson, Mauri               Kingsway HS            88-00      95-01    2   
  5 Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor T           98-07      89-06    2.66
  6 Kushnerock, Emma             Kingsway HS            70-00      88-08    2   
  7 Rivera, Diamond              Millville HS           94-09      87-01    3.33
  8 Walters, Emily               Clearview Re           87-07      85-11    0.66
  9 Lee, Jihee                   Cherry Hill            68-03      83-01    1.33
 10 Riveria, Jubilee             Millville HS                      68-11    3.33
 11 DeJean, Brianna              Egg Harbor T           64-00      68-04    2.66
 12 Williams, Avyana             Kingsway HS            76-08      67-00    2   
 13 Redding, Aquiel              Clearview Re           52-02      55-04    0.66
 14 Sommer, Joanna               Clearview Re           43-07      50-07    0.66
 15 Rosado, Eve                  Cherry Hill                       48-11    1.33


                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 A P Schalick HS                    4221             88  
                2 Woodstown HS                       4223             64  
                3 Pitman HS                          4116             53  
                3 Haddon Hts.  HS                    4213             53  
                5 Pennsville  HS                     4115             41  
                6 Glassboro HS                       418              34  
                7 Maple Shade HS                     4111             27  
                8 Buena Reg. HS                      423              25  
                9 Haddon Twp HS                      419              24  
               10 Clayton HS                         416              20  
               11 Woodbury  HS                       4122             17  
               12 Penns Grove HS                     4114             10  
               13 Paulsboro HS                       4113              7  
               14 Salem HS                           4119              6  
               15 Wildwood Catholic HS               6212              2  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cinnaminson HS                     427              84  
                2 West Deptford HS                   4319             70  
                3 Delran HS                          429              66  
                4 Willingboro HS                     4321             62  
                5 Camden HS                          432              45  
                6 Lower Cape May Reg. HS             4311             42  
                7 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              38  
                8 Bordentown Reg. HS                 411              32  
                9 Haddonfield Mem. HS                4110             10  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp HS                     448              87  
                2 Ocean City HS                      4315             71  
                3 Toms River South HS                4318             70  
                4 Mainland Reg.HS                    4312             67  
                5 Hammonton HS                       4214             62  
                6 Burlington Twp. HS                 414              37  
                7 Absegami HS                        441              32  
                8 Moorestown HS                      4217             26  
                9 Pinelands Reg. HS                  4317             21  
               10 Bridgeton HS                       422               8  
               11 Cherry Hill West HS                446               3  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  4 Four Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kingsway HS                        4215            105  
                2 Millville HS                       4412             99  
                3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  438              76  
                4 Cherry Hill East HS                445              67  
                5 Clearview Reg. HS                  435              42  
                6 Vineland HS                        4421             36  
                7 Atlantic City HS                   442              30