4/8–Moorestown Invitational

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 04:15 PM
                      Moorestown Invitational - 4/8/2017                       
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gess, Derek                  Haddonfield (Sm)     4:21.00    4:13.31   3  10   
  2 Eisenhower, Greg             Haddonfield (Sm)     4:36.00    4:24.66   3   8   
  3 Ward, Ryan                   West Deptfor (Sm     4:28.83    4:25.37   3   6   
  4 Quanci, Brandon              Haddonfield (Sm)     4:42.00    4:31.53   2   4   
  5 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy (Sm)     4:37.80    4:39.08   3   2   
  6 Jones, Howard                Sterling (Sm)        4:45.84    4:39.41   2   1   
  7 Denton, Matthew              Camden Cath (Sm)     5:25.00    4:41.06   1 
  8 Baier, Max                   Camden Cath (Sm)     4:50.00    4:43.93   2 
  9 Cloke, Chris                 Maple Shade (Sm)     4:56.34    4:46.26   2 
 10 Phifer, Ryan                 West Deptfor (Sm                4:46.61   1 
 11 Aylmer, Jake                 Haddon Twp(Sm)                  4:54.18   1 
 12 Pan, Mike                    Camden Cath (Sm)     6:00.00    5:28.26   1 
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walsh, Patrick               South Amboy (Sm)    15:30.00   15:42.33   10   
  2 Wells, Joe                   South Amboy (Sm)    16:51.00   16:28.12    8   
  3 Williams, Dylon              Bordentown (Sm)     17:30.00   17:43.57    6   
  4 Olszewski, Zachary           Audubon (Sm)        19:00.00   17:44.99    4   
  5 Peterman, Jimmy              Haddonfield (Sm)    17:30.00   17:59.39    2   
  6 Santore, Dom                 Sterling (Sm)                  19:17.79    1   
 -- Humes, Max                   Haddonfield (Sm)    17:20.00        DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Karcher, Kenneth             Maple Shade (Sm)       56.00      58.84   9   1   
  2 Murray, Zachariah            Haddonfield (Sm)       58.00      59.75   8   2   
  3 Beckford, Jahaad             Willingboro (Sm)       57.69    1:00.18   9   5   
  4 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz      Camden(Sm)             57.88    1:00.50   9   3   
  5 Rinehart, Michael            Audubon (Sm)         1:01.59    1:00.84   6   4   
  6 King, Jayaire                Willingboro (Sm)     1:00.00    1:02.16   7   5   
  7 Belcher, Avery               Audubon (Sm)                    1:02.56   1   4   
  8 Garg, Shivam                 Delran (Sm)          1:01.66    1:02.61   6   0.50
  9 Taylor, Ogbonna              Camden(Sm)           1:03.63    1:03.04   4   3   
 10 Demareo, Connor              West Deptfor (Sm       58.51    1:03.98   8 
 11 Samford, Keyon               Palmyra (Sm)         1:04.00    1:04.58   4 
 12 Meucci, Diego                Haddonfield (Sm)     1:00.00    1:04.88   7   2   
 13 Vermette, Owen               Haddon Twp(Sm)       1:05.60    1:05.19   3 
 14 Stockton, Alex               Riverside (Sm)       1:05.62    1:05.27   3 
 15 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside (Sm)       1:01.89    1:06.11   5 
 16 Kohanik, Ethan               Delran (Sm)          1:05.99    1:06.31   3   0.50
 17 Ortiz, Cj                    Maple Shade (Sm)     1:05.00    1:06.60   4   1   
 18 Chaput, Mason                West Deptfor (Sm     1:06.20    1:10.74   2 
 19 Burns, Brian                 Haddon Twp(Sm)         59.70    1:12.01   7 
 20 Wynn, Brayjon                Palmyra (Sm)         1:11.00    1:14.04   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon (Small)                                     45.13      45.25   4  10   
     1) Rinehart, Michael               2) Romano, Tyler                  
     3) Ghee, Sharif                    4) Limbaga, Kyle                  
  2 Willingboro (Small)                                 44.20      45.37   5   8   
     1) Howell, Onaje                   2) Milton, George                 
     3) Thomas, Jeremy                  4) Watson, DeVon                  
  3 Camden (Small)                                      45.35      45.38   4   6   
     1) Rice, Damon                     2) Evans, Hakeem                  
     3) Hudson, JaJuan                  4) Nock, Ra'Mer                   
  4 Sterling (Small)                                               46.02   1   4   
     1) Beasely, Jahmir                 2) Bennett, Gary                  
     3) Naegele, Chris                  4) Young, Marquise                
  5 Collingswood (Small)                                44.30      46.34   6   2   
     1) Miles, Sean                     2) Upshur, Robert                 
     3) Jenkins, Michael                4) Bangura, Abdul                 
  6 Palmyra (Small)                                     46.00      48.04   6   1   
     1) Aviles, Sam                     2) Harris, Taj                    
     3) Hull, Sean                      4) Wynn, Brayjon                  
  7 Bordentown (Small)                                  47.90      48.31   3 
     1) Asare, Seth                     2) Cespedes, Aj                   
     3) Oguonu, Chinedum                4) Urena, Osvaldo                 
  8 Gloucester City (Small)                                        48.74   1 
     1) Aytch, Malik                    2) Radlinger, Adrien              
     3) Obey, Nayshon                   4) Olahanmbi, David               
  9 St. Joseph (Small)                                             48.86   1 
     1) Collins, Danny                  2) Otto, Evan                     
     3) Townsel, Quahsin                4) Dees, Robert                   
 10 West Deptford (Small)                               46.10      50.09   4 
     1) Young, Nehemiah                 2) Lim, Kenneth                   
     3) Bookman, Tyshawn                4) Pratt, Elijah                  
 11 Stem Civics Charter (Small)                         51.00      50.25   2 
     1) Lewis, Nazih                    2) Simmons, Miko                  
     3) Brown Jr., Ricky                4) Otto, Shedrick                 
 -- Haddonfield (Small)                                 47.00         DQ   3  3-4 LEFT EARLY
     1) Carey, Michael                  2) Montana, Josh                  
     3) Evans, Lewis                    4) Glennon, Seamus                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)                               1:33.50    1:33.50   6  10   
     1) Hines, Akbar                    2) Howell, Onaje                  
     3) Milton, George                  4) Beckford, Jahaad               
  2 Camden (Small)                                    1:34.36    1:35.23   5   8   
     1) Catoe, Imir                     2) Evans, Hakeem                  
     3) Hudson, JaJuan                  4) Rice, Damon                    
  3 Audubon (Small)                                   1:39.65    1:36.20   4   6   
     1) Romano, Tyler                   2) Ghee, Sharif                   
     3) Limbaga, Kyle                   4) Rinehart, Michael              
  4 Sterling (Small)                                             1:36.87   1   4   
     1) Beasely, Jahmir                 2) Bennett, Gary                  
     3) Hutchinson, Da'Mire             4) Young, Marquise                
  5 Bordentown (Small)                                1:41.44    1:37.48   4   2   
     1) Velasquez, Nick                 2) Williams, Jeffrey              
     3) Oguonu, Chinedum                4) Sommers, Xander                
  6 Haddonfield (Small)                               1:32.00    1:37.79   6   1   
     1) Burns, Matt                     2) Keegan, Arthur                 
     3) Montana, Josh                   4) Smith, Davis                   
  7 Maple Shade (Small)                               1:37.10    1:38.42   5 
     1) Karcher, Kenneth                2) Vieira, Antonio                
     3) Ortiz, Cj                       4) Sheply, Daniel                 
  8 Delran (Small)                                    1:41.56    1:38.50   4 
     1) Garg, Shivam                    2) Marcell, Matthew               
     3) Hall, Charles                   4) Kohanik, Ethan                 
  9 Riverside (Small)                                 1:39.46    1:38.89   4 
     1) Lewis, Jordan                   2) Johnson, Jody                  
     3) Morton, Jeanquai                4) Harris, Emmanuel               
 10 West Deptford (Small)                             1:39.20    1:39.83   5 
     1) Sawyer-Smith, Makye             2) Lim, Kenneth                   
     3) Pratt, Elijah                   4) Sullivan, Mike                 
 11 St. Joseph (Small)                                           1:42.44   2 
     1) Collins, Danny                  2) Otto, Evan                     
     3) Loveland, Dontae                4) Romeo, Vincent                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden (Small)                                    3:33.49    3:32.39   5  10   
     1) Evans, Hakeem                   2) Hudson, JaJuan                 
     3) Nock, Ra'Mer                    4) Rice, Damon                    
  2 Willingboro (Small)                               3:27.50    3:35.36   5   8   
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Coto, Cristian                 
     3) Howell, Onaje                   4) King, Jayaire                  
  3 West Deptford (Small)                             3:39.20    3:54.01   4   6   
     1) Ashenfelter, Dan                2) Demareo, Connor                
     3) Heldor, Logan                   4) Pierce, Tim                    
  4 St. Joseph (Small)                                           3:57.99   1   4   
     1) Heefner, Sean                   2) Dees, Robert                   
     3) Loveland, Dontae                4) Romeo, Vincent                 
  5 Palmyra (Small)                                   3:44.00    3:58.10   3   2   
     1) Aviles, Sam                     2) Harris, Taj                    
     3) Jennings, Damien                4) Karnjay, Elijah                
  6 Sterling (Small)                                             3:59.44   1   1   
     1) Heredia, Christian              2) John-Alaukwu, Michael          
     3) Naegele, Chris                  4) White, Tavon                   
  7 Stem Civics Charter (Small)                       3:50.00    4:13.28   3 
     1) Simmons, Miko                   2) Otto, Shedrick                 
     3) Brosius, Humphrey               4) Lewis, Nazih                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic (Small                            8:31.00    8:34.23   2  10   
     1) Maine, Vinny                    2) Coffey, Matt                   
     3) Derman, Ray                     4) Kelly, Denny                   
  2 Willingboro (Small)                               9:08.50    8:49.94   2   8   
     1) Cisse, Christian                2) Cooper, Aaron                  
     3) Robertson, Joshua               4) Vega, Abner                    
  3 Haddonfield (Small)                               8:45.00    8:51.90   2   6   
     1) Campiglia, Sean                 2) Dwyer, John                    
     3) Quanci, Brandon                 4) Glennon, Richie                
  4 West Deptford (Small)                             9:05.40    9:02.05   1   4   
     1) Demarest, Kevin                 2) Heldor, Logan                  
     3) Wood, Kiyoshi                   4) Olson, Nick                    
  5 Camden (Small)                                    9:16.51    9:35.48   1   2   
     1) Morris-Daniels, Damier          2) Nock, Ra'Mer                   
     3) Taylor, Ogbonna                 4) Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz        
  6 Maple Shade (Small)                              10:08.78   10:21.66   1   1   
     1) Sparacio, Zachary               2) McGovern, Kevin                
     3) Raroha, Jacob                   4) Read, Sean                     
  7 Stem Civics Charter (Small)                       9:00.00   10:41.53   1 
     1) Brosius, Humphrey               2) Prall, Tobias                  
     3) Garvin, Mekhi                   4) Simmons, Miko                  
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bordentown (Small)                                1:41.50    1:41.40   2  10   
     1) Asare, Seth                     2) Oguonu, Chinedum               
     3) Sommers, Xander                 4) Velasquez, Nick                
  2 Willingboro (Small)                               1:35.00    1:41.71   3   8   
     1) Hines, Akbar                    2) Thomas, Jeremy                 
     3) Howell, Onaje                   4) Jones, Reginald                
  3 West Deptford (Small)                             1:52.00    1:45.74   2   6   
     1) Heldor, Logan                   2) Bookman, Tyshawn               
     3) Pratt, Elijah                   4) Stone, Donovan                 
  4 Sterling (Small)                                             1:49.29   1   4   
     1) Boykin, Ben                     2) Lopez, Joshua                  
     3) Smalls, Justin                  4) Young, Jarquil                 
  5 Camden Catholic (Small                            2:10.00    1:52.99   2   2   
     1) Maine, Vinny                    2) Evans, Myjere                  
     3) Derman, Ray                     4) Slack, Shane                   
  6 Gloucester City (Small)                                      1:59.61   1   1   
     1) Aytch, Malik                    2) Morris, Jared                  
     3) Obey, Nayshon                   4) Radlinger, Adrien              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield (Small)                               3:39.00    3:54.20   5  10   
     1) Meucci, Diego                   2) Murray, Zachariah              
     3) Keegan, Arthur                  4) Smith, Davis                   
  2 Collingswood (Small)                              3:45.00    3:54.73   5   8   
     1) Bangura, Abdul                  2) Upshur, Robert                 
     3) Hayes, Marquis                  4) Madden, Kevin                  
  3 West Deptford (Small)                             3:57.50    4:03.18   4   6   
     1) Sullivan, Mike                  2) Pratt, Elijah                  
     3) Schultes, Brad                  4) Watson, Devin                  
  4 Willingboro (Small)                               3:50.00    4:06.00   4   4   
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Hines, Akbar                   
     3) Howell, Onaje                   4) Milton, George                 
  5 Riverside (Small)                                 4:30.15    4:15.77   2   2   
     1) Lewis, Jordan                   2) Stockton, Alex                 
     3) Harris, Emmanuel                4) Davan, Raymond                 
  6 Bordentown (Small)                                4:05.00    4:17.81   3   1   
     1) Urena, Osvaldo                  2) Harris, Matt                   
     3) Joachim, Verlensky              4) Williams, Jeffrey              
  7 St. Joseph (Small)                                           4:23.53   1 
     1) Heefner, Sean                   2) Gardner, Sean                  
     3) Nolan, Zachary                  4) Dees, Robert                   
  8 Stem Civics Charter (Small)                       4:00.00    5:20.78   3 
     1) Lewis, Nazih                    2) Brown Jr., Ricky               
     3) Garvin, Mekhi                   4) Prall, Tobias                  
 -- Camden (Small)                                    1:42.04        DNF   5 
     1) Catoe, Imir                     2) Rice, Damon                    
     3) Hudson, JaJuan                  4) Nock, Ra'Mer                   
 -- Sterling (Small)                                                  DQ   1  1-2 Zone
     1) Young, Jarquil                  2) Davis, Albert                  
     3) John-Alaukwu, Michael           4) Mansfield, Robbie              
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling (Small)                                            11:09.29   1  10   
     1) Ejianreh, Cajetan               2) Gupta, Manas                   
     3) John-Alaukwu, Michael           4) Klenk, Max                     
  2 Camden Catholic (Small                           11:24.00   11:14.72   2   8   
     1) Kelly, Denny                    2) Maine, Vinny                   
     3) Derman, Ray                     4) Coffey, Matt                   
  3 Haddon Twp (Small)                                          11:17.19   1   6   
     1) Vermette, Owen                  2) Howley, Jake                   
     3) Mulligan, Patrick               4) Shaw, Justin                   
  4 Haddonfield (Small)                              12:00.00   11:44.52   1   4   
     1) Campiglia, Sean                 2) Dwyer, John                    
     3) Glennon, Richie                 4) Quanci, Brandon                
  5 Willingboro (Small)                              12:08.00   11:45.83   1   2   
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Oliver, Damir                  
     3) Robertson, Joshua               4) Vega, Abner                    
  6 West Deptford (Small)                            11:56.10   11:57.63   2   1   
     1) Sawyer-Smith, Makye             2) Demarest, Kevin                
     3) Ward, Ryan                      4) Phifer, Ryan                   
  7 Audubon (Small)                                             12:16.67   1 
     1) McRory, Daniel                  2) Driscoll, Daniel               
     3) Gregoire, Brandon               4) Rex, Liam                      
  8 Gloucester City (Small)                                     12:30.77   1 
     1) Ceraso, Nick                    2) Serrano, Angel                 
     3) Gartland, Corey                 4) Watermasysk, Kollin            
  9 Riverside (Small)                                12:37.55   13:11.53   1 
     1) Viana, Felipe                   2) Fernandes, Tyler               
     3) Harris, Emmanuel                4) Davan, Raymond                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden (Small)                                    1:07.21    1:05.81   4  10   
     1) Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz         2) Evans, Hakeem                  
     3) Hudson, JaJuan                  4) Taylor, Ogbonna                
  2 Audubon (Small)                                   1:12.83    1:10.73   3   8   
     1) Anderson, Dakota                2) Limbaga, Neil                  
     3) Rinehart, Michael               4) Limbaga, Kyle                  
  3 Palmyra (Small)                                   1:10.00    1:10.92   3   6   
     1) Aviles, Sam                     2) Jennings, Damien               
     3) Kay, Danny                      4) Samford, Keyon                 
  4 Riverside (Small)                                 1:09.93    1:11.69   3   4   
     1) Fernandes, Tyler                2) Hamlin, Daniel                 
     3) Stockton, Alex                  4) Morton, Jeanquai               
  5 Willingboro (Small)                               1:03.00    1:13.67   4   2   
     1) Beckford, Jahaad                2) Ingram, Donavan                
     3) King, Jayaire                   4) Patterson, Rico                
  6 Delran (Small)                                    1:17.60    1:17.26   2   1   
     1) Garg, Shivam                    2) Gupta, Vaibhov                 
     3) Kohanik, Ethan                  4) Murphy, Thomas                 
 
Boys High Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daly, Hunter                 Florence (Sm)        6-04.00    6-06.00    5   
  2 McNeil, LaDarius             Florence (Sm)        5-06.00    6-03.00    5   
  3 Hall, Charles                Delran (Sm)          6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  4 Bryant-Lopez, Gianni         Delran (Sm)          5-08.00    5-09.00    4   
  4 McErlean, Aidan              Haddon Twp(Sm)                  5-09.00    1.30
  4 Carr, Grady                  Haddonfield (Sm)     5-10.00    5-09.00    1.30
  4 Naegele, Chris               Sterling (Sm)                   5-09.00    1.30
  8 Loveland, Dontae             St. Joseph (Sm)      6-00.00    5-06.00    1.30
  8 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside (Sm)       5-10.00    5-06.00  
  8 Dees, Robert                 St. Joseph (Sm)      5-04.00    5-06.00    1.30
  8 Upshur, Robert               Collingswood (Sm     5-08.00    5-06.00    1.30
  8 Hayes, Marquis               Collingswood (Sm     5-10.00    5-06.00    1.30
 13 Dwyer, John                  Haddonfield (Sm)     5-08.00    5-03.00    1.30
 13 Jennings, Damien             Palmyra (Sm)         5-00.00    5-03.00  
 13 Stockton, Alex               Riverside (Sm)       5-04.00    5-03.00  
 13 Smalls, Justin               Sterling (Sm)                   5-03.00    1.30
 13 Mallgrave, Tim               Haddon Twp(Sm)                  5-03.00    1.30
 -- Edmonds, Daniel              Palmyra (Sm)                         NH  
 -- Turner, O'Ryan               Willingboro (Sm)     5-08.00         NH  
 -- Robertson, Nate              Willingboro (Sm)     5-02.00         NH  
 -- Asare, Seth                  Bordentown (Sm)      5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bateman, Nick                Haddonfield (Sm)    11-06.00   10-00.00    4.50
  1 Novak, Nick                  West Deptfor (Sm    12-00.00   10-00.00    4.50
  3 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood (Sm    10-09.00    9-00.00  
  3 Wilson, Dontavis             Willingboro (Sm)                9-00.00    3   
  3 Wolff, Kurt                  Haddonfield (Sm)    10-06.00    9-00.00    4.50
  3 Tennison, Clayton            Palmyra (Sm)        10-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Redrow, Joe                  West Deptfor (Sm    11-06.00    9-00.00    4.50
  3 Klenk, Max                   Sterling (Sm)        9-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Richardson, Tim              Willingboro (Sm)     9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
 -- Samford, Keyon               Palmyra (Sm)         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Tosta, Kevinn                Riverside (Sm)                       NH  
 -- Monteiro, Michael            Riverside (Sm)       9-06.00         NH  
 -- Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood (Sm     9-00.00         NH  
 -- Naegele, Chris               Sterling (Sm)                        NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jody                Riverside (Sm)      19-07.00   20-08.00    5   
  2 McNeil, LaDarius             Florence (Sm)       19-08.50   20-02.50    3   
  3 Hall, Charles                Delran (Sm)         20-01.75   19-08.00    4   
  4 Lim, Kenneth                 West Deptfor (Sm    19-11.25   19-07.50    2   
  5 Morton, Jeanquai             Riverside (Sm)      19-00.00   19-07.00    5   
  5 Madden, Kevin                Collingswood (Sm    20-01.00   19-07.00    1   
  7 Bryant-Lopez, Gianni         Delran (Sm)         19-11.50   19-06.00    4   
  8 Rinehart, Michael            Audubon (Sm)                   18-00.00    0.50
  9 Jennings, Damien             Palmyra (Sm)        18-07.25   17-11.50  
 10 Daly, Hunter                 Florence (Sm)                  17-09.00    3   
 11 Carr, Grady                  Haddonfield (Sm)    18-05.00   17-08.50  
 12 Turner, O'Ryan               Willingboro (Sm)    19-05.00   17-06.00  
 13 DelDuke, Jonathan            Audubon (Sm)        19-00.00   17-01.00    0.50
 14 Burns, Matt                  Haddonfield (Sm)    18-00.00   16-11.00  
 15 Sawyer-Smith, Makye          West Deptfor (Sm    17-07.00   16-05.00    2   
 16 Murray, Amir                 Willingboro (Sm)               16-04.00  
 16 Hayes, Marquis               Collingswood (Sm    18-03.00   16-04.00    1   
 18 Everwine, Chad               Maple Shade (Sm)    18-02.00   16-03.00  
 19 Foster, Tyler                Maple Shade (Sm)    17-00.00   14-04.00  
 -- Edmonds, Daniel              Palmyra (Sm)                       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bryant-Lopez, Gianni         Delran (Sm)         40-02.25   40-10.00    4   
  2 Johnson, Jody                Riverside (Sm)      39-05.25   40-08.00    3   
  3 Lim, Kenneth                 West Deptfor (Sm    39-01.50   40-02.50    2   
  4 Kevelier, Keven              Collingswood (Sm    40-10.00   39-11.00    5   
  5 Blakney, Dahmir              Collingswood (Sm    39-06.50   38-05.75    5   
  6 Jennings, Damien             Palmyra (Sm)        37-02.50   37-07.50    1   
  7 Cheatem, Josiah              Delran (Sm)                    35-11.50    4   
  8 Pierce, Michael              Riverside (Sm)      37-08.00   35-04.00    3   
  9 Burns, Matt                  Haddonfield (Sm)    36-00.00   34-06.50    0.50
 10 Goodman, Adam                Haddonfield (Sm)    33-06.25   33-08.50    0.50
 11 Smith, Josh                  West Deptfor (Sm    33-08.00   33-07.50    2   
 12 Kay, Danny                   Palmyra (Sm)        31-10.25   32-05.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden(Sm)          41-06.00   45-01.50    4   
  2 Wade, Tanner                 Haddonfield (Sm)    45-08.00   44-09.00    5   
  3 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield (Sm)    45-00.00   44-06.00    5   
  4 Lemoine, Greg                Audubon (Sm)        45-02.00   44-04.50    3   
  5 Marcel, Samuel               Willingboro (Sm)    42-01.00   42-11.00  
  6 Washington, Dayvohn          Camden(Sm)          41-00.75   42-05.75    4   
  7 White, Tati                  Delran (Sm)         39-06.25   40-10.75    2   
  8 Brown, James                 Audubon (Sm)        39-07.25   40-06.00    3   
  9 Young, Nehemiah              West Deptfor (Sm    42-03.00   39-06.00  
  9 Price, Lamar                 Sterling (Sm)       37-07.00   39-06.00    0.50
 11 Bryant-Lopez, Gianni         Delran (Sm)         36-06.25   38-06.50    2   
 12 Fisher, Trey                 Florence (Sm)       39-02.25   38-05.50  
 13 Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester (Sm)     37-10.00   37-07.75    1   
 14 Petrik, Jacob                Gloucester (Sm)     37-08.00   37-02.00    1   
 15 Gilmore, Colin               Palmyra (Sm)        33-00.25   36-08.00  
 16 Herbert, John                Florence (Sm)       36-03.00   35-04.25  
 17 Baylor, Tavis                Sterling (Sm)       36-00.00   35-02.00    0.50
 18 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside (Sm)      42-04.50   35-00.25  
 19 Pierce, Tim                  West Deptfor (Sm    41-01.50   34-06.00  
 20 Beck, Robert                 Haddon Twp(Sm)      27-06.00   34-04.50  
 21 Marino, Antonio              Bordentown (Sm)     32-01.00   31-03.00  
 22 Nielsen, William             Riverside (Sm)                 30-02.00  
 23 Montalvo, Anthony            Bordentown (Sm)     29-05.00   29-03.00  
 24 Guerrero, Allen              St. Joseph (Sm)     22-07.00   23-00.00  
 25 Curtiss, Dane                St. Joseph (Sm)     23-01.00   22-10.00  
 26 Duble, Joseph                St. Joseph (Sm)                19-09.00  
 -- McMaster, Justin             Willingboro (Sm)    45-00.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Adam                   Collingswood (Sm      176-06     136-10    5   
  2 Hutchinson, Da'Mire          Sterling (Sm)         133-06     134-07    1   
  3 White, Tati                  Delran (Sm)           116-00     122-00  
  4 Collier, Jason               West Deptfor (Sm      120-05     121-00    4   
  5 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield (Sm)      121-07     120-05    3   
  6 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Twp(Sm)        128-04     119-04  
  7 Lewis III, Emman             Willingboro (Sm)      104-05     118-05    2   
  8 Novak, Nick                  West Deptfor (Sm      133-01     117-09    4   
  9 Wade, Tanner                 Haddonfield (Sm)      116-10     114-07    3   
 10 Brown, James                 Audubon (Sm)          115-07     113-04    0.50
 11 Marcel, Samuel               Willingboro (Sm)      115-10     112-03    2   
 12 Miles, Sean                  Collingswood (Sm      106-06     110-01    5   
 13 Herbert, John                Florence (Sm)                    106-01  
 14 Petrik, Jacob                Gloucester (Sm)       118-00     103-09  
 15 Fanfan, Fabrian              Maple Shade (Sm)      105-09     100-04  
 16 Lemoine, Greg                Audubon (Sm)          107-11      97-00    0.50
 17 Marino, Antonio              Bordentown (Sm)        93-02      92-02  
 18 Price, Lamar                 Sterling (Sm)          94-00      89-07    1   
 19 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside (Sm)        109-07      85-07  
 20 Montalvo, Anthony            Bordentown (Sm)        72-00      79-05  
 21 Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester (Sm)       113-06      78-11  
 22 Conover, Hunter              Maple Shade (Sm)                  77-00  
 23 Gilmore, Colin               Palmyra (Sm)           63-08      75-10  
 24 Howley, Jeb                  Haddon Twp(Sm)                    75-08  
 25 Sainvil, Shelton             Florence (Sm)                     70-04  
 26 Curtiss, Dane                St. Joseph (Sm)                   56-05  
 27 Duble, Joseph                St. Joseph (Sm)                   53-03  
 28 Guerrero, Allen              St. Joseph (Sm)                   48-08  
 -- Hamlin, Cole                 Delran (Sm)            85-02       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sainvil, Shelton             Florence (Sm)         135-02     129-08    1   
  2 Goldberg, Jack               Haddonfield (Sm)      149-03     128-07    5   
  3 Efymow, Jesse                Audubon (Sm)          132-09     123-04    2   
  4 Pera, Albert                 Haddonfield (Sm)      161-01     122-08    5   
  5 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Twp(Sm)        153-00     121-05    4   
  6 Howley, Jeb                  Haddon Twp(Sm)                   119-06    4   
  7 Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester (Sm)       142-03     118-07    3   
  8 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester (Sm)       122-00     118-06    3   
  9 Thatcher, Matt               Sterling (Sm)         129-08     118-01  
 10 Monteiro, Michael            Riverside (Sm)        119-02     115-05  
 11 Novak, Nick                  West Deptfor (Sm      151-09     114-02    0.50
 12 Murray, Nasir                Willingboro (Sm)      136-05     113-07  
 13 Keith, Jamal                 West Deptfor (Sm      130-07     108-06    0.50
 14 Salamone, Nicholas           Audubon (Sm)          126-11     106-00    2   
 15 Hamlin, Cole                 Delran (Sm)           122-02     105-09  
 16 Marino, Antonio              Bordentown (Sm)        97-00     104-07  
 17 Sheply, Daniel               Maple Shade (Sm)                 103-06  
 18 Nielsen, William             Riverside (Sm)        117-06     103-05  
 19 Vivian, Davonte              Palmyra (Sm)          116-09     103-03  
 20 Patel, Massum                Sterling (Sm)                     99-08  
 21 Hunter, Braydon              Delran (Sm)            99-08      98-10  
 22 Pirolli, Christopher         Florence (Sm)          94-08      97-06    1   
 23 Robinson, Faraji             Palmyra (Sm)           97-05      92-08  
 24 Sanders, D'Shon              Bordentown (Sm)       103-08      88-08  
 25 Nah, Albert                  Willingboro (Sm)      113-09      87-02  
 26 Horner, Christop             Maple Shade (Sm)       86-02      84-09  
 27 Duble, Joseph                St. Joseph (Sm)                   78-03  
 28 Guerrero, Allen              St. Joseph (Sm)                   61-10  
 
Boys Weight Throw Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pera, Albert                 Haddonfield (Sm)    61-00.00  131-03.00    3.33
  2 Sulpizio, Shaun              Gloucester (Sm)               131-02.00    2.66
  3 DiCrescenzo, Eric            Haddon Twp(Sm)                126-11.00  
  4 Rivard, Sam                  Haddonfield (Sm)    21-00.00  122-11.00    3.33
  5 Petrik, Jacob                Gloucester (Sm)               112-03.00    2.66
  6 Pierce, Tim                  West Deptfor (Sm    15-08.00  110-08.00    2   
  7 Monteiro, Michael            Riverside (Sm)                105-01.00    0.66
  8 Tate, Vincent                West Deptfor (Sm    12-05.00  103-09.00    2   
  9 Depenbrock, Brendan          Delran (Sm)                   101-03.00    1.33
 10 Sanders, D'Shon              Bordentown (Sm)               100-09.00    0.33
 11 Rae, Kevin                   Riverside (Sm)                 96-11.00    0.66
 12 Wilson-Kilgore, Justin       Delran (Sm)                    94-09.00    1.33
 13 Reed, Gregory                Willingboro (Sm)               93-05.00  
 14 Medina, Nate                 Palmyra (Sm)                   90-02.00  
 15 Marino, Antonio              Bordentown (Sm)                78-08.00    0.33
 16 Thompson, Nyle               Willingboro (Sm)               77-00.00  
 17 Wade, Tanner                 Haddonfield (Sm)    48-06.00   45-11.25    3.33
 18 White, Tati                  Delran (Sm)                    41-08.00    1.33
 19 Obey, Nayshon                Gloucester (Sm)                36-03.75    2.66
 20 Gibson, Isaiah               Willingboro (Sm)               36-03.00  
 21 Metz, Bobby                  West Deptfor (Sm    37-07.00   34-09.00    2   
 22 Nielsen, William             Riverside (Sm)                 33-04.00    0.66
 23 Singh, Satwinder             Haddon Twp(Sm)                 33-03.25  
 24 Flores, Luke                 Palmyra (Sm)                   33-00.50  
 25 Montalvo, Anthony            Bordentown (Sm)                31-04.00    0.33
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Mark                 Shawnee (Lg)         4:05.00    4:07.28   3  10   
  2 Lauer, Kevin                 Lenape (Lg)          4:29.00    4:12.91   3   8   
  3 Fox, Kevin                   Moorestown (Lg)      4:35.00    4:14.40   3   6   
  4 Abrams, Robert               Cherry Hill W(Lg     4:39.25    4:18.59   3   4   
  5 Shaw, Chris                  Washington T (Lg     4:41.50    4:24.96   2   2   
  6 Dearing, Erick               Washington T (Lg     4:44.90    4:25.28   2   1   
  7 Kasper, Ryan                 Lenape (Lg)          4:37.00    4:28.93   3 
  8 Arvelo, Diego                Moorestown (Lg)      4:40.00    4:29.07   3 
  9 Vizzard, James               Lenape (Lg)          4:48.00    4:29.48   2 
 10 Ennis, Jack                  Shawnee (Lg)                    4:31.04   1 
 11 Tyndale, Jacob               Rancocas Val (Lg     4:26.00    4:33.37   3 
 12 Adler, Oliver                Cherry Hill (Lg)     4:58.00    4:38.65   1 
 13 Rapsas, William              Lacey Twp. (Lg)      4:37.00    4:41.66   3 
 14 Brodzik, John                Eastern (Lg)         5:00.00    4:44.20   1 
 15 Engle, Mitch                 Jackson (Lg)         4:55.00    4:44.66   2 
 16 Harley, Jacob                Eastern (Lg)         4:55.00    4:47.64   2 
 17 Gut, Matthew                 Jackson (Lg)         4:56.00    4:48.89   2 
 18 Lanier, Alex                 Jackson Libe (Lg     4:45.00    4:50.28   2 
 19 Stanley, Kyle                Northern Bur (Lg                4:51.92   2 
 20 Rocha, Aaron                 Jackson Libe (Lg     4:45.00    4:54.40   2 
 21 Arnstein, Aaron              Eastern (Lg)         5:10.00    4:55.63   1 
 22 Bjorkelo, Andrew             Ridley (Lg)          4:40.00    5:03.60   3 
 23 Tedla, Yafet                 Absegami (Lg)        4:58.00    5:04.12   1 
 24 Zheng, Andrew                Absegami (Lg)        5:02.00    5:05.20   1 
 25 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington (Lg)                 5:08.10   1 
 26 Koshy, Zach                  Jackson Libe (Lg     5:25.00    5:20.07   1 
 
Boys 5000 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Do, Daniel                   Absegami (Lg)       15:55.00   16:05.42   10   
  2 Gummadi, Bavish              Moorestown (Lg)     16:38.88   16:08.76    8   
  3 Parsons, Tyler               Cherry Hill (Lg)    16:10.00   16:16.99    6   
  4 Meltzer, Marc                Cherry Hill (Lg)    15:58.00   16:22.48    4   
  5 Rapsas, William              Lacey Twp. (Lg)     16:30.00   16:28.10    2   
  6 Chu, Evan                    Washington T (Lg               16:56.57    1   
  7 Krell, Kyle                  Cherry Hill (Lg)    16:20.00   17:07.22  
  8 Ralston, Maxwell             Washington T (Lg               17:09.42  
  9 Worthen, Tristan             Rancocas Val (Lg    16:40.00   17:12.11  
 10 Reistle, Christopher         Washington T (Lg               17:14.32  
 11 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington (Lg)                17:15.31  
 12 Stinner, Dylan               Jackson Libe (Lg    17:20.00   17:37.48  
 13 Farmer, Jack                 Moorestown (Lg)     20:26.36   17:41.48  
 14 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley      Lenape (Lg)         18:50.94   17:44.21  
 15 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington (Lg)                17:45.77  
 16 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val (Lg    18:00.00   17:59.48  
 17 Ngo, Luke                    Absegami (Lg)       17:55.00   18:08.94  
 18 Bjorkelo, Andrew             Ridley (Lg)                    18:10.38  
 19 Coelho, Ian                  Moorestown (Lg)                18:25.21  
 20 Sharp, Aidan                 Burlington (Lg)                18:40.90  
 21 Goldstein, Josh              Lenape (Lg)         19:28.10   19:07.38  
 22 Bautista, Christopher        Ridley (Lg)                    20:16.83  
 23 Sacchetti, Vincent           Absegami (Lg)       20:20.00   20:24.45  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sweet, Brendan               Jackson (Lg)           56.72      56.51   9   4   
  2 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown (Lg       54.72      56.97   9   5   
  3 Mezilus, Kervens             Cherry Hill (Lg)       55.00      57.53   9   3   
  4 graham, tony                 Ridley (Lg)            59.90    1:00.60   7   1   
  5 Zingani, Alex                Washington T (Lg     1:00.57    1:01.02   6 
  6 Dowd, Mike                   Williamstown (Lg     1:04.87    1:01.12   4   5   
  7 Mends, Daniel                Burlington (Lg)      1:00.58    1:01.16   6   0.50
  8 Joga, Keishaun               Absegami (Lg)        1:01.50    1:01.23   6   2   
  9 Fernandez, Matt              TR North (Lg)          58.69    1:01.28   8 
 10 Delgado, Esteban             Absegami (Lg)        1:00.33    1:01.88   7   2   
 11 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val (Lg       59.40    1:02.12   7 
 12 Brown, Sage                  Timber Creek (Lg       59.30    1:02.55   8 
 13 Holder, Ben                  Ridley (Lg)          1:01.10    1:02.64   6   1   
 14 Haqq, Aliyy                  Rancocas Val (Lg       59.20    1:02.77   8 
 15 Lucas, Rashid                Burlington (Lg)      1:01.73    1:02.85   5   0.50
 16 Ditta, Chris                 Jackson Libe (Lg     1:05.00    1:03.98   4 
 17 Kolodziej, Jake              Washington T (Lg     1:02.65    1:04.29   5 
 18 Scioli, Austin               Lenape (Lg)          1:02.70    1:04.85   5 
 19 Andre, Jean-Mich             Cherry Hill (Lg)                1:04.90   1   3   
 20 Balakrishman, Prithish       Northern Bur (Lg     1:01.67    1:05.28   5 
 21 Delmonte, Tom                Jackson (Lg)           59.10    1:05.59   8   4   
 22 Curran, Aidan                Cherry Hill W(Lg     1:07.42    1:05.92   2 
 23 Doerner, Matt                Lenape (Lg)          1:02.60    1:06.90   5 
 24 Daniluk, Andrew              TR North (Lg)        1:04.48    1:06.93   4 
 25 Young, Cory                  Pinelands (Lg)                  1:08.21   1 
 26 Reeves, Zack                 Pinelands (Lg)       1:05.70    1:08.24   3 
 26 Asare, Kofi                  Eastern (Lg)         1:10.04    1:08.24   2 
 28 Perez-Miranda, Gabriel       Northern Bur (Lg     1:05.59    1:09.26   3 
 29 Marzocca, Alex               Cherry Hill W(Lg                1:09.27   1 
 30 Johnson, Dylan               Timber Creek (Lg     1:06.00    1:11.24   3 
 31 Rankl, Evan                  Jackson Libe (Lg     1:07.00    1:12.59   2 
 32 Peaks, Kasso                 Eastern (Lg)         1:10.00    1:14.34   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley (Large)                             43.60      43.77   5  10   
     1) Clement, Iverson                2) Hawkins, Robert                
     3) Moses, Anthony                  4) Merriman, Brian                
  2 Williamstown (Large)                                44.20      45.49   5   8   
     1) Banks, Devon                    2) Inge, Wade                     
     3) Ruggiano, Victor                4) Pierre, Edwyn                  
  3 Eastern (Large)                                     44.00      45.77   5   6   
     1) Murphey, Aidan                  2) Azuonwu, Emmanuel              
     3) Asare, Kofi                     4) Casper, Brandon                
  4 Shawnee (Large)                                                46.03   1   4   
     1) Babik, Garett                   2) Lawrence, John                 
     3) Fisher, Jeremy                  4) Longjohn, Ben                  
  5 Cherry Hill W (Large)                                          46.69   1   2   
     1) Alberto, Nicholas               2) Hand, Harrison                 
     3) Parks, Sameer                   4) Weiner, Matthew                
  6 Burlington Twp. (Large)                                        46.70   2   1   
     1) Blackwell, Jalyn                2) Reed, Ethen                    
     3) Irby, Elijah                    4) Dalambert, Hans                
  7 Absegami (Large)                                    47.13      46.88   3 
     1) Nguyen, Johnathan               2) Zamir, Stephen                 
     3) Smith, Lucas                    4) Andy, Ifreke                   
  8 Ridley (Large)                                      45.62      47.08   4 
     1) dawson, chris                   2) Kamara, Abdul                  
     3) graham, tony                    4) Holder, Ben                    
  9 Moorestown (Large)                                  44.10      47.09   5 
     1) Steward, J'Wan                  2) Howard, Zion                   
     3) Walker Jr, James                4) Pearcy, Josh                   
 10 Cherry Hill East (Large)                                       47.10   2 
     1) Hall, Zachary                   2) Bryant, Zaire                  
     3) Casey, Zach                     4) Mezilus, Kervens               
 10 Lenape (Large)                                      45.70      47.10   4 
     1) Brock, Nathan                   2) Koonce, Rashid                 
     3) Byrd, Amir                      4) Holland-Bond, Jorian           
 12 Jackson (Large)                                     43.94      47.24   5 
     1) Vigliarolo, Steven              2) Kellett, Dan                   
     3) Delhagen, Ross                  4) Schoener, Mike                 
 13 Lacey Twp.  (Large)                                 47.60      47.57   3 
     1) Lytle, Alex                     2) Frank, Brandon                 
     3) Higgins, Zachary                4) Conticchio, Joe                
 14 Washington Twp (Large)                              49.25      47.76   3 
     1) Flood, Kenneth                  2) Giovanetti, Louis              
     3) Yates, Akennis                  4) Peters, Ethan                  
 15 Northern Burl (Large)                                          47.84   2 
     1) Connor, Richard                 2) Daniels, Connor                
     3) Davis, Zamere                   4) Perry, Alexander               
 16 Pinelands (Large)                                   50.39      50.12   2 
     1) Burton, Evan                    2) Johnson, Matthew               
     3) Zamora, Tim                     4) Richardson, Brennan            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson (Large)                                   1:32.90    1:32.02   6  10   
     1) Vigliarolo, Steven              2) Kellett, Dan                   
     3) Schoener, Mike                  4) Delhagen, Ross                 
  2 Rancocas Valley (Large)                           1:31.50    1:32.03   6   8   
     1) Hawkins, Robert                 2) Johnson, David                 
     3) Keleekai, Samuel                4) Merriman, Brian                
  3 Timber Creek (Large)                                         1:34.39   2   6   
     1) Jones, William                  2) Morton, Dominik                
     3) Gibson, Jerome                  4) Little, Jayvan                 
  4 Toms River North (Large)                          1:34.31    1:34.93   6   4   
     1) Day, Parker                     2) Romeo, Joseph                  
     3) Maicas, Franco                  4) Curry, Bishop                  
  5 Williamstown (Large)                              1:33.00    1:35.74   6   2   
     1) Banks, Devon                    2) Ruggiano, Victor               
     3) Lewis, Keyshawn                 4) Pierre, Edwyn                  
  6 Eastern (Large)                                   1:38.64    1:36.18   5   1   
     1) Jennings, Ryan                  2) Barrett, Brendan               
     3) Casper, Brandon                 4) Goyins, Zahir                  
  7 Shawnee (Large)                                              1:36.79   2 
     1) Babik, Garett                   2) Fisher, Jeremy                 
     3) Levondosky, Sean                4) Lawrence, John                 
  8 Woodrow Wilson (Large)                                       1:37.43   2 
     1) Mack, Dion                      2) Henry, Tyjuan                  
     3) White, Jadhir                   4) Hutchinson, Zion               
  9 Lenape (Large)                                    1:34.40    1:37.79   5 
     1) Boone, Jomair                   2) Brock, Nathan                  
     3) Jelani, Habib                   4) Holland-Bond, Jorian           
 10 Moorestown (Large)                                1:39.70    1:38.23   4 
     1) Steward, J'Wan                  2) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas    
     3) Walker Jr, James                4) Howard, Zion                   
 11 Cherry Hill W (Large)                                        1:38.36   3 
     1) Alberto, Nicholas               2) Bond, Max                      
     3) Parks, Sameer                   4) Weiner, Matthew                
 12 Washington Twp (Large)                            1:45.00    1:39.11   3 
     1) Flood, Kenneth                  2) Greene, Jayden                 
     3) Peters, Ethan                   4) Simpson, Kevin                 
 13 Burlington Twp. (Large)                                      1:39.78   1 
     1) Reed, Ethen                     2) Awujoola, Adebowale            
     3) Irby, Elijah                    4) Ortiz, Brandon                 
 14 Ridley (Large)                                    1:36.27    1:40.43   5 
     1) dawson, chris                   2) Kamara, Abdul                  
     3) morales, shahir                 4) thompson, liam                 
 15 Jackson Liberty (Large)                           1:40.18    1:43.34   4 
     1) Friedman, Cory                  2) McGraw, Dan                    
     3) Rankl, Evan                     4) Valenzuela, Devin              
 16 Cherry Hill East (Large)                                     1:45.42   3 
     1) Hall, Zachary                   2) Casey, Zach                    
     3) D'Alessandro, Jake              4) Klinger, Ryan                  
 17 Absegami (Large)                                  1:44.00    1:47.20   3 
     1) Andy, Ifreke                    2) Nguyen, Johnathan              
     3) Brown, Lucius                   4) Zamir, Stephen                 
 18 Northern Burl (Large)                                        1:48.93   1 
     1) Johnson, Raymon                 2) Goodwin, Zach                  
     3) Weathersby, Taquan              4) Kuni, Brian                    
 19 Lacey Twp.  (Large)                               1:55.00    2:03.67   3 
     1) Conticchio, Joe                 2) Danko, Dylan                   
     3) Glenn, Michael                  4) Reilly, Mike                   
 -- Pinelands (Large)                                 1:47.66         DQ   3  FS
     1) Burton, Evan                    2) Johnson, Matthew               
     3) Zamora, Tim                     4) Richardson, Brennan            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley (Large)                           3:27.00    3:32.69   5  10   
     1) Diallo, Marwane                 2) Grupico, Mario                 
     3) Johnson, David                  4) Brown, Vincent                 
  2 Woodrow Wilson (Large)                                       3:38.89   2   8   
     1) Daniels, Dy'shon                2) Pena, Enelio                   
     3) Young, Diquese                  4) Henry, Tyjuan                  
  3 Burlington Twp. (Large)                                      3:39.89   2   6   
     1) Dalambert, Hans                 2) Bhuta, Rikhin                  
     3) Mihalik, Jason                  4) Lucas, Rashid                  
  4 Eastern (Large)                                   3:45.00    3:43.56   3   4   
     1) Asare, Kofi                     2) Barrett, Brendan               
     3) Ramsey, Kasey                   4) Robertson, Nigel               
  5 Washington Twp (Large)                            3:40.05    3:43.84   4   2   
     1) Kolodziej, Jake                 2) Mignogna, Dean                 
     3) Simpson, Kevin                  4) Smithson, Sean                 
  6 Jackson (Large)                                   3:45.00    3:44.35   3   1   
     1) Novak, Zachary                  2) Colon, Nicholas                
     3) Mckown, Jake                    4) Petrow, Robert                 
  7 Lenape (Large)                                    3:37.20    3:45.14   4 
     1) Carter, Brandon                 2) Kinder, Ondra                  
     3) Louie, Hunter                   4) Morton, Desmond                
  8 Pinelands (Large)                                            3:45.56   2 
     1) Casiao, Sean                    2) McGettigan, Liam               
     3) Rheiner, Jarred                 4) Sunderman, Caden               
  9 Williamstown (Large)                              3:41.00    3:45.67   3 
     1) Banks, Devon                    2) Butler, Brandon                
     3) Camper, Travon                  4) Hammond, Geoff                 
 10 Cherry Hill East (Large)                                     4:09.35   1 
     1) Crumpler, Chayce                2) Klinger, Ryan                  
     3) Mathis, Anthony                 4) Gordon, Yusef                  
 11 Absegami (Large)                                  3:59.40    4:10.41   2 
     1) Giacomo, Anthony                2) William, Joshua                
     3) DeGuzman, Rafael                4) Marshall, Shamar               
 12 Jackson Liberty (Large)                           3:42.00    4:11.61   3 
     1) Egerton, Jared                  2) Ertle, Brendan                 
     3) McGraw, Dan                     4) Valenzuela, Devin              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley (Large)                           8:07.00    8:11.12   2  10   
     1) Brown, Vincent                  2) Wood, Micah                    
     3) Tyndale, Jacob                  4) Moore, Ian                     
  2 Jackson Liberty (Large)                           8:10.00    8:16.17   2   8   
     1) Campbell, Matt                  2) DeVito, Joe                    
     3) Duffy, Dan                      4) Egerton, Jared                 
  3 Toms River North (Large)                          8:10.00    8:19.92   2   6   
     1) Farley, Justin                  2) Diawara, Abdolahe              
     3) Lynn, Elliott                   4) Vela, Anthony                  
  4 Ridley (Large)                                    8:25.50    8:40.59   2   4   
     1) Dath, Christian                 2) Forney, Zack                   
     3) Scandle, Sean                   4) Traynor, Jack                  
  5 Timber Creek (Large)                              8:30.00    8:40.69   2   2   
     1) Gray, Dylan                     2) Cantero, Dan                   
     3) D'Aquanno, Vincenzo             4) Gibson, Jerome                 
  6 Burlington Twp. (Large)                           9:09.04    8:42.63   1   1   
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Jones, Jalen                   
     3) Manjaro, Koodsha                4) Oyuela, Dakota                 
  7 Williamstown (Large)                              8:25.00    8:47.55   2 
     1) Abriola, Michael                2) Dowd, Mike                     
     3) George, Nate                    4) Morrow, David                  
  8 Lenape (Large)                                    8:48.00    8:53.11   1 
     1) Apostol, Roman                  2) Richardson, Matt               
     3) Hochberg, Jeff                  4) Kazandjian, Zavan              
  9 Eastern (Large)                                   8:49.00    8:58.26   1 
     1) Macklin, Anthony                2) Shaw, Alexander                
     3) Andrews, Alex                   4) Young, Robert                  
 10 Pinelands (Large)                                 9:14.76    9:01.77   1 
     1) Lutz, Ryan                      2) McGettigan, Liam               
     3) Pharo, Tristin                  4) Sunderman, Caden               
 11 Washington Twp (Large)                            8:40.00    9:04.55   2 
     1) Kolodziej, Jake                 2) Mignogna, Dean                 
     3) Smithson, Sean                  4) Zingani, Alex                  
 12 Moorestown (Large)                                8:25.00    9:04.82   2 
     1) Arvelo, Diego                   2) West, Jack                     
     3) Gummadi, Bavish                 4) Miller, Zack                   
 13 Northern Burl (Large)                             9:51.45    9:40.58   2 
     1) Ballinger, Garret               2) Halvorsen, Matt                
     3) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel          4) Stanley, Kyle                  
 14 Cherry Hill East (Large)                                     9:45.48   1 
     1) Sell, Zach                      2) Zhong, Andy                    
     3) Bruce, Paul                     4) Santoro, Jonathon              
 15 Absegami (Large)                                  8:46.90   10:16.34   2 
     1) Cushlanis, Jared                2) Cushlainis, Will               
     3) Beasley, Kam                    4) Sirleaf, Sheikh                
 16 Lacey Twp.  (Large)                               9:55.00   10:18.89   1 
     1) Antonelli, Dylan                2) Berry, Nate                    
     3) Malfitano, Richard              4) Mitchelli, James               
 
Boys 800 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley (Large)                           1:34.40    1:35.29   3  10   
     1) Clement, Iverson                2) Hawkins, Robert                
     3) Keleekai, Samuel                4) Merriman, Brian                
  2 Jackson (Large)                                   1:35.40    1:35.80   3   8   
     1) Vigliarolo, Steven              2) Schoener, Mike                 
     3) Kellett, Dan                    4) Sweet, Brendan                 
  3 Moorestown (Large)                                1:41.00    1:40.78   3   6   
     1) Pearcy, Josh                    2) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas    
     3) Fox, Kevin                      4) Walker Jr, James               
  4 Absegami (Large)                                  1:41.00    1:41.74   3   4   
     1) Smith, Lucas                    2) Andy, Ifreke                   
     3) Nguyen, Johnathan               4) Moeng, Oratile                 
  5 Northern Burl (Large)                                        1:41.99   1   2   
     1) Connor, Richard                 2) Daniels, Connor                
     3) Johnson, Raymon                 4) Davis, Zamere                  
  6 Ridley (Large)                                    1:38.00    1:42.57   3   1   
     1) dawson, chris                   2) Holder, Ben                    
     3) thompson, liam                  4) graham, tony                   
  7 Burlington Twp. (Large)                                      1:42.76   2 
     1) Irby, Elijah                    2) Dalambert, Hansley             
     3) Dalambert, Hans                 4) Robertson, Semi                
  8 Woodrow Wilson (Large)                                       1:45.29   1 
     1) Pena, Enelio                    2) Young, Diquese                 
     3) Thomas, Jesse                   4) Mack, Dion                     
  9 Williamstown (Large)                              1:42.00    1:45.37   2 
     1) Hammond, Geoff                  2) Inge, Wade                     
     3) Parker, Lamont                  4) Yahdyamin, Moshe               
 10 Lacey Twp.  (Large)                               1:43.00    1:45.74   2 
     1) Danko, Dylan                    2) Frank, Brandon                 
     3) Reilly, Mike                    4) Rose, Will                     
 11 Pinelands (Large)                                            1:47.30   1 
     1) Burton, Evan                    2) Rheiner, Jarred                
     3) Richardson, Brennan             4) Zamora, Tim                    
 12 Cherry Hill East (Large)                                     1:52.45   1 
     1) D'Alessandro, Jake              2) Hollingsworth, Devin           
     3) Santana, Joshua                 4) Bryant, Zaire                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley (Large)                           3:43.00    3:46.77   5  10   
     1) Hill, Cerrome                   2) Diallo, Marwane                
     3) Grupico, Mario                  4) Moses, Anthony                 
  2 Eastern (Large)                                   3:55.00    3:50.45   4   8   
     1) Murphey, Aidan                  2) Barrett, Brendan               
     3) Robertson, Nigel                4) Macklin, Anthony               
  3 Absegami (Large)                                  3:59.68    3:51.99   3   6   
     1) Delgado, Esteban                2) Nguyen, Johnathan              
     3) Andy, Ifreke                    4) Moeng, Oratile                 
  4 Shawnee (Large)                                              3:53.31   2   4   
     1) Longjohn, Ben                   2) Levondosky, Sean               
     3) Lorenz, Brian                   4) Miller, Mark                   
  5 Williamstown (Large)                              3:45.00    3:56.26   5   2   
     1) Kinsley, Brian                  2) Watson, Austin                 
     3) Whyte, Romario                  4) Yahdyamin, Moshe               
  6 Lacey Twp.  (Large)                               4:10.00    3:58.71   3   1   
     1) Conticchio, Joe                 2) Breen, Dylan                   
     3) Lytle, Alex                     4) Reilly, Mike                   
  7 Northern Burl (Large)                             4:03.10    4:00.18   3 
     1) Zimmerman, Andrew               2) Perry, Alexander               
     3) Johnson, Raymon                 4) Kuni, Brian                    
  8 Moorestown (Large)                                4:30.90    4:02.90   2 
     1) Arvelo, Diego                   2) Steward, J'Wan                 
     3) Fox, Kevin                      4) Howard, Zion                   
  9 Lenape (Large)                                    3:54.00    4:05.83   4 
     1) Morton, Desmond                 2) Huynh, Tyler                   
     3) Koonce, Rashid                  4) Louie, Hunter                  
 10 Jackson (Large)                                   3:58.00    4:09.39   3 
     1) Novak, Zachary                  2) Colon, Nicholas                
     3) Petrow, Robert                  4) Rasinski, Tyler                
 11 Jackson Liberty (Large)                           3:57.00    4:09.47   4 
     1) Ditta, Chris                    2) Wyche, Gannon                  
     3) Friedman, Cory                  4) Vargas, Matt                   
 12 Burlington Twp. (Large)                           3:48.50    4:11.71   5 
     1) Reed, Ethen                     2) Awujoola, Adebowale            
     3) Burtnett, Sean                  4) Repici, Tyler                  
 13 Pinelands (Large)                                 4:14.67    4:13.98   2 
     1) Johnson, Matthew                2) Lutz, Ryan                     
     3) Mathis, Luke                    4) Zamora, Tim                    
 14 Cherry Hill East (Large)                                     4:17.18   1 
     1) Hollingsworth, Devin            2) Santana, Joshua                
     3) Savitch, Ben                    4) Gordon, Yusef                  
 -- Toms River North (Large)                          3:55.86         DQ   4  1-2 ZONE
     1) Sauers, Connor                  2) Wilder, Dashawn                
     3) Fernandez, Matt                 4) Koerner, Mark                  
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson (Large)                                  11:02.00   11:09.55   2  10   
     1) Claudeo, Dan                    2) Coakley, Noah                  
     3) Rasinski, Tyler                 4) Stewart, Jeffrey               
  2 Shawnee (Large)                                             11:10.76   1   8   
     1) Malpass, Jacob                  2) Miller, Mark                   
     3) Babik, Garett                   4) Lorenz, Brian                  
  3 Cherry Hill W (Large)                                       11:24.00   1   6   
     1) DiVito, Andrew                  2) Howe, Jason                    
     3) Gary, Kasaan                    4) Abrams, Robert                 
  4 Burlington Twp. (Large)                          12:16.99   11:24.92   1   4   
     1) Oyuela, Dakota                  2) Goss, Timothy                  
     3) Manjaro, Koodsha                4) Bhuta, Rikhin                  
  5 Ridley (Large)                                   11:19.23   11:26.09   2   2   
     1) Dath, Christian                 2) Holder, Ben                    
     3) Scandle, Sean                   4) Forney, Zack                   
  6 Absegami (Large)                                 11:22.86   11:28.38   2   1   
     1) Joga, Keishaun                  2) Stanley, Jaden                 
     3) Delgado, Esteban                4) Do, Daniel                     
  7 Eastern (Large)                                  11:35.00   11:34.60   2 
     1) Andrews, Alex                   2) Shaw, Alexander                
     3) Townsend, Christopher           4) Young, Robert                  
  8 Williamstown (Large)                             11:05.00   11:37.48   2 
     1) Abriola, Michael                2) Camper, Travon                 
     3) Fleming, Jeremy                 4) Morrow, David                  
  9 Rancocas Valley (Large)                          11:40.00   11:41.65   2 
     1) Chow, Jared                     2) Kramer, Hunter                 
     3) Stanley, Malcolm                4) Worthen, Tristan               
 10 Lenape (Large)                                   11:35.00   11:51.33   2 
     1) Apostol, Roman                  2) Leiby, Parker                  
     3) Hochberg, Jeff                  4) Kazandjian, Zavan              
 11 Jackson Liberty (Large)                          10:59.00   12:05.18   2 
     1) Campbell, Matt                  2) Ditta, Chris                   
     3) DeVito, Joe                     4) Duffy, Dan                     
 12 Moorestown (Large)                               11:39.22   12:09.84   2 
     1) Carlyle, Kevin                  2) Carlyle, Sean                  
     3) Carlyle, William                4) Joyce, Jackson                 
 13 Washington Twp (Large)                           12:05.00   12:14.64   1 
     1) Conte, Vincent                  2) Krause, Jarrod                 
     3) Marrero, Zach                   4) Strickon, Jarret               
 14 Pinelands (Large)                                12:33.14   12:17.61   1 
     1) Lutz, Ryan                      2) Pharo, Tristin                 
     3) Mathis, Luke                    4) Sunderman, Caden               
 15 Cherry Hill East (Large)                                    12:26.78   1 
     1) Quarry, Jack                    2) Kim, Sunwoo                    
     3) Santoro, Jonathon               4) Krol, Greg                     
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson (Large)                                   1:03.00    1:07.50   4  10   
     1) Sweet, Brendan                  2) Caldwell, Jordan               
     3) Delmonte, Tom                   4) Gold, Steven                   
  2 Rancocas Valley (Large)                           1:05.58    1:08.37   4   8   
     1) Adams, Jabri                    2) Alderman, Liam                 
     3) Haqq, Aliyy                     4) Stanley, Malcolm               
  3 Burlington Twp. (Large)                                      1:10.85   1   6   
     1) Lucas, Rashid                   2) Wright, Donovan                
     3) Mends, Daniel                   4) Caranda, Chancy                
  4 Timber Creek (Large)                              1:10.00    1:11.16   3   4   
     1) Little, Jayvan                  2) Brown, Sage                    
     3) Johnson, Dylan                  4) Plez, Joe                      
  5 Pinelands (Large)                                 1:19.01    1:16.17   2   2   
     1) Casiao, Sean                    2) Demmerle, Tyler                
     3) Reeves, Zack                    4) Young, Corey                   
  6 Washington Twp (Large)                            1:15.22    1:18.36   2   1   
     1) Brookins, Tyler                 2) Simpson, Kevin                 
     3) Giovanetti, Louis               4) Parker, Trasaun                
  7 Northern Burl (Large)                                        1:25.21   1 
     1) Balakrishman, Prithish          2) Goodwin, Zach                  
     3) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel          4) Weathersby, Taquan             
 -- Lenape (Large)                                    1:18.30         DQ   2  1 hooking
     1) Adams, Jordan                   2) Doerner, Matt                  
     3) Flately, Jack                   4) Singh, Rajvir                  
 
Boys High Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peaks, Kasso                 Eastern (Lg)         5-02.00    6-03.00    4   
  2 St. Claire, Darnell          Rancocas Val (Lg     6-01.00    6-00.00    3   
  2 Pierre, Edwyn                Williamstown (Lg     6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
  2 Randall, Isaiah              Williamstown (Lg     6-00.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands (Lg)       5-06.00    5-09.00    1.50
  6 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho     Moorestown (Lg)      5-04.00    5-06.00    1.50
  6 Howard, Zion                 Moorestown (Lg)      5-04.00    5-06.00    1.50
  6 Floyd, Jordan                Rancocas Val (Lg     5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  6 Ramsey, Kasey                Eastern (Lg)         5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Campbell, Matt               Jackson Libe (Lg     5-08.00    5-06.00    0.50
 11 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands (Lg)       6-00.00    5-03.00    1.50
 11 Fisher, Robert               Northern Bur (Lg                5-03.00  
 11 Jelani, Habib                Lenape (Lg)          5-02.00    5-03.00  
 11 Gogan, Richie                Jackson Libe (Lg     5-06.00    5-03.00    0.50
 11 Koonce, Rashid               Lenape (Lg)          5-00.00    5-03.00  
 -- Beasley, Kam                 Absegami (Lg)        5-00.00         NH  
 -- Cushlainis, Will             Absegami (Lg)        5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mills, Kyle                  TR North (Lg)       10-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  2 Lill, Zachary                Shawnee (Lg)        12-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  3 Huynh, Tyler                 Lenape (Lg)          9-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  3 Scioli, Austin               Lenape (Lg)          9-06.00    9-00.00    3   
  3 Schano, Nick                 Pinelands (Lg)       8-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 Miller, Rashead              Rancocas Val (Lg     9-00.00    9-00.00  
  3 Leadbeater, Devin            TR North (Lg)       10-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  3 Casey, Mitchell              Shawnee (Lg)        14-06.00    9-00.00    4   
 -- Kendrick, Naseem             Rancocas Val (Lg    10-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Lucas                 Absegami (Lg)        8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jackson, Eric                Absegami (Lg)        9-00.00         NH  
 -- Locatell, John               Moorestown (Lg)      8-06.00         NH  
 -- Klingner, Jordan             Eastern (Lg)         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Demmerle, Tyler              Pinelands (Lg)       8-00.00         NH  
 -- Vinzant, Jack                Northern Bur (Lg     8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bell, Nathan                 Cherry Hill (Lg)               21-03.50    5   
  2 Clement, Iverson             Rancocas Val (Lg    22-02.50   20-05.00    4   
  3 Goyins, Zahir                Eastern (Lg)        21-07.25   19-11.50    3   
  4 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey Twp. (Lg)     19-09.00   19-10.50  
  5 Ruggiano, Victor             Williamstown (Lg    20-02.50   19-06.00    1   
  6 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami (Lg)       22-01.00   18-11.00  
  7 Caldwell, Jordan             Jackson (Lg)        20-02.25   18-09.00  
  8 Burke, Clay                  Cherry Hill W(Lg               18-06.50    2   
  9 Parks, Sameer                Cherry Hill W(Lg    20-04.00   18-06.00    2   
 10 Rheiner, Jarred              Pinelands (Lg)      18-06.50   18-03.50  
 11 Connor, Richard              Northern Bur (Lg               18-03.00  
 11 Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Val (Lg    20-05.00   18-03.00    4   
 13 Rhoden, Jaden                TR North (Lg)       21-04.25   18-02.50    0.50
 14 Perna, Nick                  TR North (Lg)       18-11.75   17-11.00    0.50
 15 Wyche, Gannon                Jackson Libe (Lg    17-05.50   17-10.50  
 16 Gordon, Yusef                Cherry Hill (Lg)               17-06.00    5   
 17 morales, shahir              Ridley (Lg)         18-05.50   17-05.50  
 18 Davis, Zamere                Northern Bur (Lg               17-04.50  
 19 Doerner, Matt                Lenape (Lg)         16-09.00   17-04.00  
 20 Hutchinson, Zion             Woodrow Wils (Lg    17-01.00   17-02.50  
 20 Asare, Kofi                  Eastern (Lg)        18-05.25   17-02.50    3   
 20 Lewis, Keyshawn              Williamstown (Lg    17-01.00   17-02.50    1   
 23 thompson, liam               Ridley (Lg)         18-10.00   17-01.00  
 24 Young, Diquese               Woodrow Wils (Lg    18-01.00   16-09.50  
 25 Sunderman, Caden             Pinelands (Lg)      17-11.00   16-08.50  
 26 Tamayo, Juan                 Absegami (Lg)       17-06.00   16-07.00  
 27 Ditta, Chris                 Jackson Libe (Lg    17-06.75   16-01.50  
 28 Phelps, Christian            Moorestown (Lg)                15-08.00  
 29 Brock, Nathan                Lenape (Lg)                    15-07.00  
 29 Wright, Donovan              Burlington (Lg)                15-07.00  
 31 Higgins, Zachary             Lacey Twp. (Lg)     18-06.00   14-08.00  
 32 Bhutta, Ibraheem             Moorestown (Lg)                14-05.50  
 -- Small, Isaiah                Burlington (Lg)                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rhoden, Jaden                TR North (Lg)       46-10.50   42-09.75    5   
  2 St. Claire, Darnell          Rancocas Val (Lg    41-02.00   41-08.00    4   
  3 Goyins, Zahir                Eastern (Lg)        41-05.00   41-07.00    3   
  4 Hutchinson, Zion             Woodrow Wils (Lg    40-06.75   40-04.00    2   
  5 Santana, Joshua              Cherry Hill (Lg)    34-00.50   39-01.50  
  6 McGovern, Mathew             Cherry Hill W(Lg    39-05.50   39-00.50  
  7 Perna, Nick                  TR North (Lg)       40-01.25   38-05.50    5   
  8 Alderman, Liam               Rancocas Val (Lg    40-10.00   38-04.00    4   
  9 Breen, Dylan                 Lacey Twp. (Lg)     41-06.00   38-03.00    0.50
 10 Asare, Kofi                  Eastern (Lg)        39-10.00   37-05.00    3   
 11 Moeng, Oratile               Absegami (Lg)       37-02.25   37-04.00    1   
 12 Young, Diquese               Woodrow Wils (Lg               36-08.00    2   
 13 Jackson, Eric                Absegami (Lg)       37-09.75   36-05.00    1   
 14 Savinese, Isaac              Ridley (Lg)         35-11.50   35-06.50  
 15 Doerner, Matt                Lenape (Lg)         33-00.75   34-07.00  
 16 Conticchio, Joe              Lacey Twp. (Lg)     36-01.00   33-11.00    0.50
 17 George, John                 Pinelands (Lg)      32-04.75   33-04.00  
 18 Young, Cory                  Pinelands (Lg)      32-04.25   32-10.00  
 19 Ritrz, Zack                  Ridley (Lg)         33-08.00   32-06.00  
 20 Jones, Jahmere               Jackson Libe (Lg               32-05.00  
 21 Brock, Nathan                Lenape (Lg)         30-10.50   31-06.50  
 22 Wabst, Davon                 Jackson Libe (Lg    27-09.75   29-07.00  
 23 Krasnigor, Tyler             Moorestown (Lg)                28-05.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Maurice             Rancocas Val (Lg    54-01.00   49-11.50    4   
  2 Roger, Ryan                  TR North (Lg)       49-00.75   49-09.00    5   
  3 Hankins, Jake                TR North (Lg)       48-11.75   48-01.00    5   
  4 Hills, Tariq                 Rancocas Val (Lg    48-10.00   46-05.50    4   
  5 Opponkuntu, Mykhel           Eastern (Lg)        46-06.00   45-03.00    3   
  6 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill (Lg)    36-00.00   45-00.00    2   
  7 Miller, Dexter               Timber Creek (Lg    45-00.00   44-06.00    0.50
  8 Varghese, Josh               Williamstown (Lg    47-06.00   44-05.00    1   
  9 Azuonwu, Emmanuel            Eastern (Lg)        42-00.00   43-05.50    3   
 10 Daisey, Dylan                Williamstown (Lg    40-00.00   41-00.50    1   
 11 Brown, Devin                 Cherry Hill (Lg)    39-11.00   40-11.00    2   
 12 Caccese, Ronald              Lenape (Lg)         41-02.50   40-00.50  
 13 Makar, Jonathan              Pinelands (Lg)      38-01.50   39-08.00  
 14 Moore, Damond                Washington T (Lg    39-08.50   39-01.00  
 15 Matthews, Maurice            Washington T (Lg    39-06.75   38-06.50  
 16 Filler, Sam                  Moorestown (Lg)     42-00.00   38-05.50  
 17 Lutz, Kelley                 Pinelands (Lg)      46-02.00   38-01.00  
 18 Kirkwood, Steve              Lenape (Lg)         39-03.00   36-09.00  
 19 Norman, Xavier               Ridley (Lg)         38-08.00   36-01.00  
 20 Polk, Daeshaun               Timber Creek (Lg    39-00.00   35-04.00    0.50
 20 Humbert, Naj'Zir             Jackson (Lg)        34-00.00   35-04.00  
 22 Slominski, Brandon           Shawnee (Lg)        38-00.00   35-02.50  
 23 Blasi, Garrett               Jackson Libe (Lg    39-08.75   34-09.00  
 24 Arauz, Alejandro             Jackson Libe (Lg    35-10.50   34-08.00  
 25 Pearson, Diondre             Northern Bur (Lg    40-05.00   34-02.00  
 26 Hoover, Philip               Moorestown (Lg)     38-05.25   33-02.00  
 26 Chrisp, Abdul                Absegami (Lg)       35-09.00   33-02.00  
 28 Hermann, Chris               Shawnee (Lg)        35-02.00   32-10.00  
 29 Konopka, Patrick             Shawnee (Lg)        35-05.00   31-07.00  
 30 Pringle, Damian              Ridley (Lg)         25-08.25   31-04.50  
 31 Truex, Steve                 Northern Bur (Lg    34-07.25   30-03.00  
 32 Walsh, Kenichi               Ridley (Lg)         31-00.75   29-07.00  
 33 Norris, John                 Burlington (Lg)     30-08.00   28-07.50  
 34 Jones, Ethan                 Jackson (Lg)        33-00.00   28-00.50  
 35 Cullinan, Cal                Burlington (Lg)     32-10.00   25-03.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roger, Ryan                  TR North (Lg)         158-04     159-03    5   
  2 Blackwell, Daryn             TR North (Lg)         145-07     143-05    5   
  3 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Val (Lg      135-01     140-09    4   
  4 Hall, Zachary                Cherry Hill (Lg)      133-06     135-03    2   
  5 Spinks, Kystel               Northern Bur (Lg      142-06     134-07    3   
  6 Opponkuntu, Mykhel           Eastern (Lg)          114-00     134-00  
  7 Caccese, Ronald              Lenape (Lg)           121-05     129-09    1   
  8 Truex, Steve                 Northern Bur (Lg      120-03     124-07    3   
  9 Hills, Tariq                 Rancocas Val (Lg      143-09     121-03    4   
 10 Ciocco, Jake                 Cherry Hill (Lg)      130-05     121-02    2   
 11 Arauz, Alejandro             Jackson Libe (Lg       91-03     114-09    0.50
 12 Daisey, Dylan                Williamstown (Lg      113-06     113-00  
 13 Dennis, Nico                 Lenape (Lg)           102-01     112-09    1   
 14 Gawron, Nicholas             Jackson Libe (Lg       93-00     106-00    0.50
 15 Lucas, Jacob                 Pinelands (Lg)         98-04     103-09  
 16 Glover, Syhee                Absegami (Lg)          98-00     103-00  
 17 Mc Andrew, Ryan              Pinelands (Lg)        127-04     100-02  
 18 Babatunde, Ibuken            Williamstown (Lg      102-05      99-00  
 19 Norman, Xavier               Ridley (Lg)            97-07      96-11  
 20 Suriano, Matt                Shawnee (Lg)          100-00      96-04  
 20 Matthews, Maurice            Washington T (Lg       87-04      96-04  
 22 Hoover, Philip               Moorestown (Lg)       100-09      95-00  
 23 Muller, Jack                 Shawnee (Lg)           98-04      91-05  
 24 Basgil-Koveloski, Keith      Burlington (Lg)        74-05      90-02  
 25 Moore, Damond                Washington T (Lg       97-11      89-09  
 26 Walsh, Kenichi               Ridley (Lg)            95-04      87-10  
 27 Shenot, Michael              Moorestown (Lg)        96-08      84-08  
 28 Norris, John                 Burlington (Lg)        67-03      76-11  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Val (Lg      178-07     198-00    5   
  2 Gephart, Sam                 Northern Bur (Lg      146-11     138-08    4   
  3 Gazzola, Nick                Cherry Hill (Lg)      124-04     138-01    3   
  4 Blackwell, Daryn             TR North (Lg)         135-07     135-07    2   
  5 Truex, Steve                 Northern Bur (Lg      144-09     135-04    4   
  6 Hood, McQuain                Rancocas Val (Lg      139-01     132-11    5   
  7 Casiao, Sean                 Pinelands (Lg)        146-05     123-06    1   
  8 Richardson, Brennan          Pinelands (Lg)        128-02     121-01    1   
  9 Watters, Anthony             Shawnee (Lg)          121-01     120-08    0.50
 10 Filler, Sam                  Moorestown (Lg)                  119-10  
 11 Gazzola, Dante               Cherry Hill (Lg)      130-07     118-07    3   
 12 White, Liam                  Shawnee (Lg)          133-06     114-09    0.50
 13 Day, Parker                  TR North (Lg)                    110-10    2   
 14 Tursi, Rocco                 Eastern (Lg)          131-01     108-05  
 15 Middleberg, Jon              Lenape (Lg)            90-08     106-06  
 16 Denbo, Ben                   Williamstown (Lg      130-00     105-11  
 17 Hoban, Josh                  Williamstown (Lg      120-00     105-05  
 18 Colavita, Michelino          Moorestown (Lg)        94-06     105-02  
 19 Azuonwu, Emmanuel            Eastern (Lg)                     104-07  
 20 Pringle, Damian              Ridley (Lg)           105-06      98-09  
 21 Pena, Enelio                 Woodrow Wils (Lg       92-04      97-06  
 22 Carlo, Stephen               Lenape (Lg)           116-01      94-01  
 23 Lee, Eric                    Washington T (Lg       80-01      92-04  
 24 lamar, marcus                Ridley (Lg)            97-07      90-03  
 25 Scavetta, Nico               Washington T (Lg       83-08      90-02  
 26 Williams, Vaughn             Woodrow Wils (Lg       88-04      85-02  
 27 Gomes, Jordan                Jackson Libe (Lg      109-03      82-03  
 28 Norris, John                 Burlington (Lg)        87-09      75-08  
 29 Cullinan, Cal                Burlington (Lg)       102-03      63-07  
 
Boys Weight Throw Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirabelli, Nickolas          Rancocas Val (Lg              187-03.00    3.33
  2 Roger, Ryan                  TR North (Lg)                 155-06.00    2.66
  3 Hills, Tariq                 Rancocas Val (Lg              139-02.00    3.33
  4 Gephart, Sam                 Northern Bur (Lg              136-03.00  
  5 Rado, Jacob                  Cherry Hill (Lg)              132-09.00    0.66
  6 McCarthy, Andrew             Jackson (Lg)        50-00.00  127-08.00    2   
  7 Opponkuntu, Mykhel           Eastern (Lg)        13-00.00  126-05.00    1.33
  8 Gold, Steven                 Jackson (Lg)        30-00.00  118-04.00    2   
  9 Day, Parker                  TR North (Lg)                 113-02.00    2.66
 10 Ellis, Andrew                Shawnee (Lg)        15-01.00  111-09.00  
 11 Milano, Chris                Pinelands (Lg)                106-09.00    0.33
 12 Tursi, Rocco                 Eastern (Lg)        31-00.00  104-10.00    1.33
 13 Petillo, Dylan               Absegami (Lg)       20-00.00   96-11.00  
 14 Dugan, T.J                   Cherry Hill (Lg)               96-02.00    0.66
 15 DiCiano, Anthiny             Shawnee (Lg)        98-01.00   90-11.00  
 16 Camacho, Drew                Pinelands (Lg)                 90-10.00    0.33
 17 Ode, James                   Burlington (Lg)     83-04.00   66-00.00  
 18 Johnson, Maurice             Rancocas Val (Lg               49-11.50    3.33
 19 Hankins, Jake                TR North (Lg)                  45-08.00    2.66
 20 Azuonwu, Emmanuel            Eastern (Lg)        42-00.00   43-08.00    1.33
 21 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         Cherry Hill (Lg)               38-01.25    0.66
 22 Glover, Syhee                Absegami (Lg)       42-04.00   36-01.50  
 23 Hoover, Philip               Moorestown (Lg)                35-01.00  
 24 McCarthy, Collin             Jackson (Lg)        39-00.00   34-01.25    2   
 25 Kohler, David                Pinelands (Lg)                 30-03.00    0.33
 26 Cullinan, Cal                Burlington (Lg)     32-10.00   29-05.00  




Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017
                      Moorestown Invitational - 4/8/2017                       
                                 Moorestown HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 19                        
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield (Small)                AO            97.5999
                2 Willingboro (Small)                BL               70  
                3 West Deptford (Small)              BJ               61  
                4 Camden (Small)                     AE               50  
                5 Audubon (Small)                    AB               48  
                6 Collingswood (Small)               AI               34.6
                7 Delran (Small)                     AJ               34  
                8 Sterling (Small)                   BF               30.6
                9 Riverside (Small)                  BA               24  
               10 Bordentown (Small)                 AC               20  
               10 Camden Catholic (Small             AF               20  
               10 South Amboy (Small)                BC               20  
               13 Florence Twp (Small)               AL               18  
               14 Gloucester City (Small)            AM               17  
               15 Haddon Twp (Small)                 AN               16.6
               16 Palmyra (Small)                    AW               11  
               17 St. Joseph (Small)                 BD                6.6
               18 Maple Shade (Small)                AT                3  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley (Large)            AY              124  
                2 Toms River North (Large)           BH               63  
                3 Jackson (Large)                    AP               53  
                4 Eastern (Large)                    AK               49  
                5 Cherry Hill East (Large)           AG               42  
                6 Williamstown (Large)               BK               36  
                7 Shawnee (Large)                    BB               35  
                8 Absegami (Large)                   AA               27  
                9 Moorestown (Large)                 AU               23  
               10 Burlington Twp. (Large)            AD               19  
               11 Cherry Hill W (Large)              AH               16  
               11 Northern Burl (Large)              AV               16  
               11 Lenape (Large)                     AS               16  
               14 Timber Creek (Large)               BG               13  
               15 Woodrow Wilson (Large)             BM               12  
               16 Jackson Liberty (Large)            AQ               10  
               17 Ridley (Large)                     AZ                9  
               18 Pinelands (Large)                  AX                8  
               19 Washington Twp (Large)             BI                7  
               20 Lacey Twp.  (Large)                AR                4