4/8–Bridgeton Relays

                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 04:18 PM
                          Bridgeton Relays - 4/8/2017                          
                                 Bridgeton HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnston, Logan              Pennsville (Sm)                   59.66   4   4   
  2 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest (Sm)                     59.67   6   2   
  3 Hernandez, Jael              A P Schalick (Sm                1:00.09   6   5   
  4 King, Cheo                   Woodbury (Sm)                   1:01.71   2   3   
  5 Wood, Jamir                  Woodstown (Sm)                  1:04.38   5   0.50
  5 Golembski, Jared             A P Schalick (Sm                1:04.38   6   5   
  7 Mc Gruder, Marcus            Woodbury (Sm)                   1:05.20   2   3   
  8 O'Brien, Joe                 Pitman (Sm)                     1:05.70   4   1   
  9 Battle, Zach                 Pennsville (Sm)                 1:06.44   4   4   
 10 James-Hearns, Ziaharr        Oakcrest (Sm)                   1:07.75   6   2   
 11 Razze, Nick                  Pitman (Sm)                     1:08.66   4   1   
 12 LaRosa, Luke                 Bishop Eusta (Sm                1:09.05   3 
 13 Williams, Jamire             Paulsboro (Sm)                  1:10.03   2 
 14 Allison, Hunter              Penns Grove (Sm)                1:10.33   1 
 15 Ellis, Issiah                Penns Grove (Sm)                1:10.41   1 
 16 Hullihan, Michael            Bishop Eusta (Sm                1:10.89   3 
 17 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown (Sm)                  1:12.19   5   0.50
 18 Gilmore, Chris               Haddon Hts. (Sm)                1:12.90   3 
 19 Scott, Jason                 Haddon Hts. (Sm)                1:15.02   3 
 20 Brown, Artnell               Paulsboro (Sm)                  1:15.34   2 
 21 Black, Dakota                Lower Cape (Sm)                 1:18.31   3 
 22 Atwood, Julian               Lower Cape (Sm)                 1:19.89   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem (Small)  'A'                                  45.14      43.65   3  10   
     1) Bentley, Ramon                  2) Brown, Keyon                   
     3) Furbush, Jamere                 4) Harris, Justin                 
  2 Clayton (Small)  'A'                                42.84      44.65   4   8   
     1) Hampton, Thomas                 2) Herring, Deondre               
     3) Gibson, Michael                 4) Carr, Corey                    
  3 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                               46.04      44.98   3   6   
     1) Carter, Matt                    2) Doe, Harrison                  
     3) Carter, Myles                   4) Miller, Marques                
  4 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                           44.00      45.36   4   4   
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Boose, Elijah                  
     3) Snipe, Tyreese                  4) Goldsboro, Chandler            
  5 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                              47.01      45.83   2   2   
     1) Argenio, Zen                    2) Carr, Seth                     
     3) Clayton, Raymond                4) Maamoon, Nahmeir               
  6 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                            46.35      45.97   2   1   
     1) Davis, Isaiah                   2) Melton, Malachi                
     3) McQueen, Richard                4) Melton, Bo                     
  7 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                              45.46      46.53   3 
     1) Walls, Marqui                   2) Norman, Julian                 
     3) Parsons, Malik                  4) King, Nysheim                  
  8 Haddon Hts. (Small)  'A'                            44.50      46.85   4 
     1) Roberts, Michael                2) Branham, Ronald                
     3) Taylor, Savon                   4) Kee, Cameron                   
  9 Paulsboro (Small)  'A'                                         47.04   1 
     1) Brown, Artnell                  2) Montalvo, Isaiah               
     3) Dowd, Tyhere                    4) Simon, Emmanuel                
 10 Pitman (Small)  'A'                                 48.98      48.56   2 
     1) Bender, Justin                  2) Bevilacqua, Anthony            
     3) Gunnar, Griggs                  4) Harmer, Nick                   
 11 Bishop Eustace (Small)  'A'                         47.00      49.16   2 
     1) Doctorovitz, Mike               2) Stillwagon, Nick               
     3) Hunter, Neil                    4) Skrajewski, Ryan               
 12 Lindenwold (Small)  'A'                             46.00      49.28   3 
     1) Edwards, Tyler                  2) Toomer, Calvin                 
     3) Moore, Dion                     4) Walden, Aaron                  
 13 Buena Reg. (Small)  'A'                             50.12      49.81   1 
     1) Greene, Trevor                  2) Roberts, Jaden                 
     3) Sykes, Herbert                  4) Dixon, Nathan                  
 14 King's Christian (Small)  'A'                                  51.17   1 
     1) Allen, Miles                    2) Holder, Demetrius              
     3) Smith, Drew                     4) Panagotopulos, Nick            
 15 Lower Cape May (Small)  'A'                         56.80      54.20   1 
     1) Atwood, Julian                  2) Candeleria, Angel              
     3) Coloma, Kenny                   4) Bethel, Elijah                 
 -- Penns Grove (Small)  'A'                                         DNF   1 
 -- Woodbury (Small)  'A'                                             DQ   1 
     1) Rose, Isaiah                    2) McLaurin, Justin               
     3) Henry-Castaldi, George          4) Washington, Joshua             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton (Small)  'A'                              1:35.54    1:34.14   3  10   
     1) Hampton, Thomas                 2) Herring, Deondre               
     3) Gibson, Michael                 4) Carr, Corey                    
  2 Salem (Small)  'A'                                1:54.09    1:35.65   1   8   
     1) Bentley, Ramon                  2) Jones, Zaire                   
     3) Furbush, Jamere                 4) Taylor, Jonathan               
  3 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            1:34.35    1:37.82   4   6   
     1) Walls, Marqui                   2) King, Nysheim                  
     3) Wood, Jamir                     4) Parsons, Malik                 
  4 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                         1:33.00    1:38.89   4   4   
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Boose, Elijah                  
     3) Golembski, Jared                4) Hoover, Jaylen                 
  5 Buena Reg. (Small)  'A'                           1:45.21    1:42.37   2   2   
     1) Greene, Trevor                  2) Roberts, Jaden                 
     3) Sykes, Herbert                  4) Dixon, Nathan                  
  6 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                          1:46.75    1:42.60   2   1   
     1) Hariharan, Tanish               2) Davis, Isaiah                  
     3) Endicott, James                 4) Fisher, Lamar                  
  7 Lindenwold (Small)  'A'                           1:36.00    1:43.27   3 
     1) Edwards, Tyler                  2) Moore, Dion                    
     3) Walden, Aaron                   4) Toomer, Calvin                 
  8 Woodbury (Small)  'A'                                        1:43.70   1 
     1) McLaurin, Justin                2) Flynn, Jordan                  
     3) Rose, Isaiah                    4) Washington, Joshua             
  9 Haddon Hts. (Small)  'A'                          1:39.00    1:45.72   3 
     1) Benjamin, Clinton               2) Barrett, Matt                  
     3) Johnson, Jaden                  4) Scott, Jason                   
 10 Bishop Eustace (Small)  'A'                       1:41.00    1:47.52   2 
     1) Doctorovitz, Mike               2) Skrajewski, Ryan               
     3) Turnipseed, Matt                4) Hunter, Neil                   
 11 Lower Cape May (Small)  'A'                       1:55.10    2:04.01   1 
     1) Atwood, Julian                  2) Bethel, Elijah                 
     3) Candeleria, Angel               4) Coloma, Xavier                 
 -- Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             1:37.09         DQ   3 
     1) Carter, Matt                    2) Daniel, Dominique              
     3) Doe, Harrison                   4) Miller, Marques                
 -- Penns Grove (Small)  'A'                                          DQ   1 
     1) Batista, Eric                   2) Collazo, Jose                  
     3) Scott, Makai                    4) Ransome, Torvon                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                         3:30.00    3:44.11   4  10   
     1) Golembski, Jared                2) Boose, Elijah                  
     3) Casiano, Juan                   4) McGuire, Greg                  
  2 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            3:34.11    3:45.04   4   8   
     1) Johnson, Zechariah              2) Walton, Ryan                   
     3) Norman, Julian                  4) Wood, Jamir                    
  3 Clayton (Small)  'A'                              3:32.32    3:45.05   4   6   
     1) Herring, Deondre                2) Gibson, Michael                
     3) Carr, Corey                     4) McCants, Bruce                 
  4 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             3:45.02    3:47.50   3   4   
     1) Spencer, Chase                  2) Roman, Emmanuel                
     3) James-Hearns, Ziaharr           4) Carter, Matt                   
  5 Penns Grove (Small)  'A'                                     3:52.56   1   2   
     1) Allison, Dallas                 2) Batista, Eric                  
     3) Ransome, Torvon                 4) Rivera-Cortes, John            
  6 Woodbury (Small)  'A'                                        3:55.76   2   1   
     1) Bailey, Kyle                    2) Mc Gruder, Marcus              
     3) Hobbs, Joshua                   4) Washington, Joshua             
  7 Lindenwold (Small)  'A'                           3:35.00    4:01.09   4 
     1) Moore, Dion                     2) Thomas, Jose                   
     3) Redd, Nysier                    4) Lawson, Corey                  
  8 Haddon Hts. (Small)  'A'                          3:45.00    4:07.66   3 
     1) Johnson, Jaden                  2) Krogstad, Matthew              
     3) Alexander, Brian                4) Benjamin, Clinton              
  9 Salem (Small)  'A'                                           4:07.82   1 
     1) Brown, Keyon                    2) McClain, Michael               
     3) Johnson, Joshus                 4) Street, Kacir                  
 10 King's Christian (Small)  'A'                                4:16.12   1 
     1) Panagotopulos, Nick             2) Allen, Miles                   
     3) Holder, Demetrius               4) Smith, Drew                    
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsville  (Small)  'A'                          8:40.00    8:44.70   2  10   
     1) Shields, Timothy                2) Green, Austin                  
     3) Johnston, Logan                 4) Pope, Zachary                  
  2 Haddon Hts. (Small)  'A'                                     8:47.24   1   8   
     1) Rosenheim, Eric                 2) Florio, Peter                  
     3) Hughes, Patrick                 4) Sankey, Kevin                  
  3 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                         8:35.00    8:57.33   2   6   
     1) Brogen, Leonard                 2) McGuire, Greg                  
     3) Clancy, James                   4) Feliciano, David               
  4 Buena Reg. (Small)  'A'                           9:21.88    9:05.48   1   4   
     1) Cortez, Irvin                   2) Doughty, Chris                 
     3) Cimino, Eric                    4) Haas, Jeremy                   
  5 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             9:07.50    9:07.14   1   2   
     1) Hassanein, Omar                 2) Fraone, Joseph                 
     3) Liberty, Mike                   4) Abdella, Abdella               
  6 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            9:18.86    9:12.99   1   1   
     1) Guerrero, George                2) Seals, Xavier                  
     3) Walton, Ryan                    4) Wickersham, Ryder              
  7 Pitman (Small)  'A'                               3:50.00    9:18.51   2 
     1) Razze, Anthony                  2) Razze, Nick                    
     3) DeGeorge, Dane                  4) Merlino, Cameron               
  8 Penns Grove (Small)  'A'                                     9:23.24   1 
     1) Allison, Dallas                 2) Rivera-Cortes, John            
     3) Collazo, Jose                   4) Del Olmo, Alexis               
  9 Lower Cape May (Small)  'A'                       9:13.20    9:42.77   1 
     1) Berger, Will                    2) Bowman, Dominic                
     3) Black, Dakota                   4) Nelson, Mark                   
 10 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                          9:17.00    9:49.24   1 
     1) Bieniakowski, David             2) Bradley, Owen                  
     3) Garcia, Ariel                   4) Martino, Matthew               
 11 Woodbury (Small)  'A'                                       10:23.71   1 
     1) Marrero, Robel                  2) Gray, Vincent                  
     3) Stanek, Thomas                  4) Campo, Zachary                 
 12 Lindenwold (Small)  'A'                           9:25.00   10:40.99   1 
     1) Roebuck, Isaac                  2) Lawson, Corey                  
     3) Morales, Javier                 4) Pecoraio, Louis                
 13 Salem (Small)  'A'                                          11:37.51   1 
     1) Brown, Markiese                 2) Hunter, Thomas                 
     3) Robinson, Anthony               4) Smick, Bryce                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             3:54.89    3:54.19   3  10   
     1) Dennis, Christian               2) Doe, Harrison                  
     3) Miller, Marques                 4) Rodriguez, Marc                
  2 Paulsboro (Small)  'A'                                       3:57.31   2   8   
     1) Brown, Artnell                  2) Collins, Zaire                 
     3) Green, Barry                    4) Montalvo, Isaiah               
  3 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                          3:54.45    3:59.29   3   6   
     1) Scribner, Nathan                2) McQueen, Richard               
     3) Melton, Bo                      4) Melton, Malachi                
  4 Haddon Hts. (Small)  'A'                                     3:59.68   1   4   
     1) Hughes, Patrick                 2) Branham, Ronald                
     3) Kee, Cameron                    4) Roberts, Michael               
  5 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                            4:23.92    4:02.71   2   2   
     1) Maamoon, Nahmeir                2) Argenio, Zen                   
     3) Carr, Seth                      4) Wright, Curtis                 
  6 Buena Reg. (Small)  'A'                           3:50.00    4:03.91   4   1   
     1) Roberts, Jaden                  2) Dixon, Nathan                  
     3) Francz, Billy                   4) McClam, Christian              
  7 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            4:07.69    4:10.90   2 
     1) Tighe, Daniel                   2) Parsons, Malik                 
     3) Quinones, Eric                  4) Walls, Marqui                  
  8 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                         3:53.00    4:12.75   3 
     1) Snipe, Tyreese                  2) Brown, Kaleb                   
     3) Hoover, Jaylen                  4) Spann, Javon                   
  9 Penns Grove (Small)  'A'                                     4:18.26   2 
     1) Kelley, Ke'Shawn                2) Batista, Eric                  
     3) Torres, Jose                    4) Del Olmo, Alexis               
 10 Woodbury (Small)  'A'                                        4:21.91   1 
     1) Bailey, Kyle                    2) Flynn, Jordan                  
     3) Gray, Vincent                   4) Henry-Castaldi, George         
 11 Bishop Eustace (Small)  'A'                       4:05.00    4:22.58   2 
     1) Turnipseed, Matt                2) Domico, Mason                  
     3) Hullihan, Michael               4) Mahaney, Zachary               
 12 Clayton (Small)  'A'                              3:55.00    4:23.02   3 
     1) Govan, Mayshon                  2) Hampton, Thomas                
     3) Herring, Deondre                4) McCants, Bruce                 
 13 Pitman (Small)  'A'                               1:47.55    4:27.22   4 
     1) Hasko, Brandon                  2) Bender, Justin                 
     3) Jackson, Frank                  4) Payne, Steve                   
 14 King's Christian (Small)  'A'                                4:52.73   1 
     1) Holder, Demetrius               2) Phelan, Liam                   
     3) Reaves, Marcus                  4) Wan, Oscar                     
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsville  (Small)  'A'                         11:05.00   11:17.29   2  10   
     1) Pope, Zachary                   2) Green, Austin                  
     3) Shields, Timothy                4) Krough, Zachary                
  2 Haddon Hts. (Small)  'A'                                    11:21.02   1   8   
     1) Sankey, Kevin                   2) Florio, Peter                  
     3) Kee, Cameron                    4) Rosenheim, Eric                
  3 Lower Cape May (Small)  'A'                      11:45.30   11:27.02   2   6   
     1) Berger, Will                    2) Bowman, Dominic                
     3) Causey, Khoury                  4) Nelson, Mark                   
  4 Pitman (Small)  'A'                               8:55.25   11:28.82   2   4   
     1) Reed, Sebastien                 2) Hasko, Brandon                 
     3) Payne, Steve                    4) Caccia, Andrew                 
  5 Buena Reg. (Small)  'A'                          11:42.57   11:33.27   2   2   
     1) Francz, Billy                   2) McClam, Christian              
     3) Sykes, Herbert                  4) Winkler, Ben                   
  6 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                           12:00.56   11:39.13   1   1   
     1) Wickersham, Ryder               2) Walton, Ryan                   
     3) Quinones, Eric                  4) Seals, Xavier                  
  7 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                            11:55.80   11:49.30   1 
     1) Liberty, Mike                   2) Rodriguez, Manuel              
     3) Hassanein, Omar                 4) Fraone, Joseph                 
  8 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                         13:03.81   12:07.72   1 
     1) Bieniakowski, David             2) Bradley, Owen                  
     3) Scribner, Nathan                4) Kingkiner, Steven              
  9 Penns Grove (Small)  'A'                                    12:09.12   1 
     1) Allison, Dallas                 2) Batista, Eric                  
     3) Rivera-Cortes, John             4) Kelley, Ke'Shawn               
 10 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                   12:10.05   1 
     1) Brogen, Leonard                 2) McGuire, Greg                  
     3) Clancy, James                   4) Spann, Javon                   
 11 Clayton (Small)  'A'                             12:48.00   13:12.40   1 
     1) Kellum, Ben                     2) Goodman, John                  
     3) Smith, Hilton                   4) McCants, Bruce                 
 12 Lindenwold (Small)  'A'                          12:00.00   13:22.90   1 
     1) Pecoraio, Louis                 2) Rankins, Aaron                 
     3) Roebuck, Isaac                  4) Morales, Javier                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                         1:07.00    1:07.88   4  10   
     1) Casiano, Juan                   2) Fox, Jared                     
     3) Golembski, Jared                4) Hernandez, Jael                
  2 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             1:12.22    1:11.29   3   8   
     1) Doe, Harrison                   2) Copeland, Greg                 
     3) Dennis, Christian               4) Fuller-Reyes, Anthony          
  3 Woodbury (Small)  'A'                                        1:13.07   1   6   
     1) Mc Gruder, Marcus               2) Gardner, Savion                
     3) Williams, Darryl                4) King, Cheo                     
  4 Pitman (Small)  'A'                               1:08.78    1:14.59   3   4   
     1) Abed, Jamil                     2) Razze, Nick                    
     3) Zubert, Jimmy                   4) O'Brien, Joe                   
  5 Bishop Eustace (Small)  'A'                       1:17.00    1:16.27   2   2   
     1) Domico, Mason                   2) Fisher, Michael                
     3) LaRosa, Luke                    4) Stone, Matt                    
  6 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            1:17.86    1:17.10   2   1   
     1) Rivera, Chris                   2) Hudson, Daniel                 
     3) Tighe, Daniel                   4) Wood, Jamir                    
  7 Lower Cape May (Small)  'A'                       1:20.30    1:28.16   1 
     1) Atwood, Julian                  2) Black, Dakota                  
     3) Causey, Khoury                  4) Mohamed, Ahmed                 
  8 Penns Grove (Small)  'A'                                     1:29.29   1 
     1) Allison, Hunter                 2) Ellis, Issiah                  
     3) Michaca, Edwin                  4) Michaca, Omar                  
 
Boys 2x400 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                         1:58.00    2:04.47   6 
     1) Casiano, Juan                   2) Golembski, Jared               
     3) Hernandez, Jael                 4) Lowe, Trent                    
  2 Woodbury (Small)  'A'                                        2:06.91   2 
     1) Mc Gruder, Marcus               2) King, Cheo                     
     3) Williams, Darryl                4) Gutierrez, Gerald              
  3 Pennsville  (Small)  'A'                          2:04.00    2:07.00   4 
     1) Battle, Zach                    2) Johnston, Logan                
  4 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             2:00.00    2:07.42   6 
     1) Dennis, Christian               2) James-Hearns, Ziaharr          
     3) Barnes, Tyler                   4) Markley, Wiley                 
  5 Pitman (Small)  'A'                               2:06.90    2:14.36   4 
     1) Gipe, Dalton                    2) O'Brien, Joe                   
     3) Razze, Nick                     4) Zubert, Jimmy                  
  6 Bishop Eustace (Small)  'A'                       2:14.00    2:19.94   3 
     1) Hullihan, Michael               2) LaRosa, Luke                   
     3) Mahaney, Zachary                4)                                
  7 Penns Grove (Small)  'A'                                     2:20.74   1 
     1) Allison, Hunter                 2) Ellis, Issiah                  
  8 Paulsboro (Small)  'A'                                       2:25.37   2 
     1) Brown, Artnell                  2) Williams, Jamire               
     3) Miles, Jamel                    4)                                
  9 Haddon Hts. (Small)  'A'                          2:10.00    2:27.92   3 
     1) Benjamin, Clinton               2) Kee, Cameron                   
     3) Gilmore, Chris                  4) Scott, Jason                   
 10 Lower Cape May (Small)  'A'                       2:18.20    2:38.20   3 
     1) Causey, Khoury                  2) O'Keefe, Jimmy                 
     3) Black, Dakota                   4) Atwood, Julian                 
 -- Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            2:00.00         DQ   5 
     1) Hudson, Daniel                  2) Tighe, Daniel                  
     3) Wood, Jamir                     4)                                
 
Boys High Jump Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Cheo                   Woodbury (Sm)                   6-02.00      1.87m   5   
  2 Watson, Steffron             Oakcrest (Sm)                   5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  2 Diaz, Eric                   Paulsboro (Sm)                  5-10.00      1.77m   2   
  4 Gardner, Savion              Woodbury (Sm)                   5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  4 Chapman, Nate                Oakcrest (Sm)                   5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  4 Fox, Jared                   A P Schalick (Sm     5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
  4 Johnson, Zechariah           Woodstown (Sm)       5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.75
  4 Sakach, Maxwell              Bishop Eusta (Sm     5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   0.75
  4 Casiano, Juan                A P Schalick (Sm     5-06.00    5-08.00      1.72m   3   
 10 Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro (Sm)       5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   2   
 11 Hill, Kayon                  Woodstown (Sm)       5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   0.75
 11 Domico, Mason                Bishop Eusta (Sm     5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   0.75
 11 Barrett, Matt                Haddon Hts. (Sm)                5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Broesler, Drew               Pitman (Sm)          5-00.00         NH            
 -- Bevilacqua, Anthony          Pitman (Sm)          5-00.00         NH            
 -- Benjamin, Clinton            Haddon Hts. (Sm)                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carter, Matt                 Oakcrest (Sm)       12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m   5   
  2 Tilton, David                Pennsville (Sm)     12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  3 Goodwin, Christian           Oakcrest (Sm)       11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m   5   
  4 Lowe, Trent                  A P Schalick (Sm    11-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  5 Singh, Bikramjit             Pennsville (Sm)      9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   4   
  5 Fisher, Michael              Bishop Eusta (Sm     9-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  7 Berger, Will                 Lower Cape (Sm)      9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   0.75
  7 Walukiewicz, Gavin           A P Schalick (Sm    10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  7 Kingkiner, Steven            Cedar Creek (Sm)    10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   0.75
 10 LaRosa, Luke                 Bishop Eusta (Sm     7-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   2   
 10 Flores, Fredy                Cedar Creek (Sm)     9-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   0.75
 10 Causey, Khoury               Lower Cape (Sm)      8-06.00    7-06.00      2.28m   0.75
 -- Antinore, Aiden              Haddon Hts. (Sm)                     NH            
 -- Geissler, Dan                Haddon Hts. (Sm)     9-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Melton, Bo                   Cedar Creek (Sm)    23-04.50   21-08.75      6.62m   5   
  2 Hobbs, Joshua                Woodbury (Sm)       19-05.00   19-10.00      6.04m   1   
  3 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek (Sm)    17-10.50   19-08.50      6.00m   5   
  4 Bentley, Ramon               Salem (Sm)                     19-02.50      5.85m   3   
  5 Miller, Marques              Oakcrest (Sm)       19-01.00   19-02.00      5.84m   4   
  6 Watson, Steffron             Oakcrest (Sm)       19-05.25   19-01.00      5.81m   4   
  7 Furbush, Jamere              Salem (Sm)          19-07.75   18-10.00      5.74m   3   
  8 Ransome, Torvon              Penns Grove (Sm)               18-06.75      5.65m   2   
  9 Bowman, Dominic              Lower Cape (Sm)     17-08.50   18-04.75      5.60m 
 10 Mclendon, Gentile            Penns Grove (Sm)               18-04.00      5.58m   2   
 11 Diaz, Eric                   Paulsboro (Sm)                 18-01.50      5.52m   0.50
 12 Scott, Marcus                Paulsboro (Sm)                 17-05.50      5.32m   0.50
 13 Hullihan, Michael            Bishop Eusta (Sm    18-02.00   16-10.00      5.13m 
 14 Rose, Isaiah                 Woodbury (Sm)                  16-08.75      5.09m   1   
 15 Johnson, Zechariah           Woodstown (Sm)      18-05.75   16-05.75      5.02m 
 16 Black, Dakota                Lower Cape (Sm)                15-08.00      4.77m 
 17 Taylor, Savon                Haddon Hts. (Sm)    15-06.00   15-03.75      4.66m 
 -- Garner, Tywyl                A P Schalick (Sm    18-11.00       FOUL            
 -- Mahaney, Zachary             Bishop Eusta (Sm    16-00.00       FOUL            
 -- Benjamin, Clinton            Haddon Hts. (Sm)                   FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 King, Cheo                   Woodbury (Sm)       44-08.00   41-06.00     12.64m   3   
  2 Simon, Emmanuel              Paulsboro (Sm)      43-10.50   41-05.00     12.62m   5   
  3 Furbush, Jamere              Salem (Sm)          41-01.00   40-08.50     12.40m 
  4 Watson, Steffron             Oakcrest (Sm)       37-10.00   40-02.50     12.25m   4   
  5 Mclendon, Gentile            Penns Grove (Sm)               40-00.00     12.19m   0.50
  6 Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick (Sm    41-10.00   39-05.00     12.01m   1   
  7 Norman, Julian               Woodstown (Sm)      42-01.00   38-00.00     11.58m   2   
  8 Johnson, Zechariah           Woodstown (Sm)      42-00.00   37-08.25     11.48m   2   
  9 Wallace, Antywon             Paulsboro (Sm)                 37-03.50     11.36m   5   
 10 James-Hearns, Ziaharr        Oakcrest (Sm)       35-00.00   36-09.50     11.21m   4   
 11 Brown, Corey                 Pennsville (Sm)     40-00.75   36-08.25     11.18m 
 12 Casiano, Juan                A P Schalick (Sm               36-02.00     11.02m   1   
 13 Sarraf, Jared                Cedar Creek (Sm)    39-04.50   35-08.50     10.88m 
 14 Taylor, Savon                Haddon Hts. (Sm)    36-09.00   35-07.00     10.84m 
 15 McLaurin, Justin             Woodbury (Sm)       39-06.00   35-04.00     10.76m   3   
 16 Ransome, Torvon              Penns Grove (Sm)               34-09.50     10.60m   0.50
 17 Payne, Steve                 Pitman (Sm)         35-09.00   34-02.00     10.41m 
 18 Robinson, Anthony            Salem (Sm)          29-08.25   33-00.00     10.05m 
 19 Scott, Jason                 Haddon Hts. (Sm)               32-11.00     10.03m 
 20 Stillwagon, Nick             Bishop Eusta (Sm    32-10.25   30-08.00      9.34m 
 21 Stone, Matt                  Bishop Eusta (Sm    33-05.50   30-05.00      9.27m 
 -- Broesler, Drew               Pitman (Sm)         37-01.00       FOUL            
 -- Townsend, Bryson             Pennsville (Sm)     32-11.50       FOUL            
 -- LaTouche, Giscard            Cedar Creek (Sm)    38-00.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit (Sm)    56-11.00   59-05.25     18.11m   5   
  2 Ransome, Avery               Penns Grove (Sm)    50-02.50   50-06.50     15.40m   4   
  3 Solomon, Jaquan              Woodbury (Sm)       48-01.25   44-11.50     13.70m   0.50
  4 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eusta (Sm    45-08.50   44-06.50     13.57m   1   
  5 Burrell, Nathan              Glassboro (Sm)      46-00.50   44-04.50     13.52m 
  6 Nichols, Alejandro           Oakcrest (Sm)       45-00.25   44-00.00     13.41m   3   
  7 Snipe, Tyreese               A P Schalick (Sm    46-02.50   42-01.00     12.82m   2   
  8 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa        Pitman (Sm)         43-01.00   41-02.50     12.56m 
  9 Roberts, Isaiah              Penns Grove (Sm)               39-09.25     12.12m   4   
 10 Johnson, Troy                A P Schalick (Sm    39-09.25   38-03.00     11.65m   2   
 11 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest (Sm)       41-00.75   37-08.75     11.49m   3   
 12 McFarland, Ryan              Pennsville (Sm)     39-01.00   35-09.50     10.90m 
 13 Bobb, Kevin                  Pennsville (Sm)     34-06.25   35-08.25     10.87m 
 14 Sobocinski, Andrew           Bishop Eusta (Sm     3-04.50   34-06.50     10.52m   1   
 15 Williams, Navonte            Haddon Hts. (Sm)    31-08.25   34-05.00     10.49m 
 16 Rice, Shawn                  Buena Reg. (Sm)     34-09.75   34-04.50     10.47m 
 17 Henderson, Chris             Buena Reg. (Sm)     40-08.50   34-03.50     10.45m 
 18 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown (Sm)      34-09.00   33-09.50     10.29m 
 19 Evangelisti, Peter           Woodbury (Sm)       36-07.50   33-03.50     10.14m   0.50
 20 Coppola, Franco              Haddon Hts. (Sm)    32-00.00   32-09.50      9.99m 
 21 Haywood, Montaeous           Lindenwold (Sm)     34-01.00   32-06.00      9.90m 
 22 Johnson, Joshus              Salem (Sm)                     32-04.50      9.86m 
 23 Ensley, Carter               Holy Spirit (Sm)               31-09.50      9.69m   5   
 24 Veselsky, David              Lindenwold (Sm)     35-08.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
 25 Ferrer, Eusebio              Woodstown (Sm)      27-10.00   30-07.75      9.34m 
 26 Nosa, Osazee                 Glassboro (Sm)      32-01.50   29-10.50      9.10m 
 27 Kowalski, Jake               Pitman (Sm)         34-06.00   27-08.50      8.44m 
 28 Cheeks, Keenan               Salem (Sm)          44-08.00   27-02.50      8.29m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro (Sm)        105-11     141-02     43.02m   3   
  2 Ransome, Avery               Penns Grove (Sm)      145-06     138-10     42.31m   5   
  3 Johnson, Montel              Bishop Eusta (Sm      139-07     136-05     41.57m   1   
  4 Solomon, Jaquan              Woodbury (Sm)         115-01     127-03     38.78m   4   
  5 Burrell, Nathan              Glassboro (Sm)        130-11     123-00     37.49m 
  6 Kapurelos, Tony              Lower Cape (Sm)       101-04     120-07     36.75m   2   
  7 Roberts, Isaiah              Penns Grove (Sm)      134-11     114-04     34.84m   5   
  8 Bobb, Kevin                  Pennsville (Sm)        94-04     106-03     32.38m 
  9 White, Aaron                 Buena Reg. (Sm)       120-11     104-05     31.82m   0.50
 10 Cluff, Dennis                Lower Cape (Sm)        93-02     102-00     31.08m   2   
 10 Coppola, Franco              Haddon Hts. (Sm)      102-03     102-00     31.08m 
 12 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown (Sm)         88-03     101-02     30.83m 
 13 Beatty, Nick                 Woodbury (Sm)         106-05     100-11     30.75m   4   
 14 Barnes, Kafele               Oakcrest (Sm)          90-11     100-04     30.58m 
 15 DelGesso, Zack               Buena Reg. (Sm)        86-02      99-10     30.42m   0.50
 16 Stallworth, Isaiah           Lindenwold (Sm)        99-02      99-06     30.32m 
 17 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa        Pitman (Sm)           110-06      97-09     29.79m 
 18 Williams, Navonte            Haddon Hts. (Sm)      100-09      92-02     28.09m 
 19 McFarland, Ryan              Pennsville (Sm)                   91-03     27.81m 
 19 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest (Sm)          98-02      91-03     27.81m 
 21 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown (Sm)         88-02      87-04     26.61m 
 22 Ventura, Johan               Paulsboro (Sm)                    83-04     25.40m   3   
 23 Ensley, Carter               Holy Spirit (Sm)                  82-00     24.99m 
 24 Sobocinski, Andrew           Bishop Eusta (Sm      100-07      76-08     23.36m   1   
 25 Nosa, Osazee                 Glassboro (Sm)         86-08      76-02     23.21m 
 26 Cancglin, Chris              Pitman (Sm)            91-02      67-08     20.62m 
 -- Jeralds, Steven              Lindenwold (Sm)        98-08       FOUL            
 -- Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit (Sm)      159-04       FOUL            
 -- Fairman, Ryan                A P Schalick (Sm       97-07       FOUL            
 
Boys Javelin Throw Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Antonucci, Cade              Holy Spirit (Sm)      206-10     196-08     59.94m   5   
  2 Bard, Nicholas               Pennsville (Sm)                  156-04     47.65m   4   
  3 Townsend, Bryson             Pennsville (Sm)       142-08     137-07     41.93m   4   
  4 Rafferty, Eric               Pitman (Sm)           129-10     135-04     41.24m 
  5 Rosa-Rodriguez, Edgar        Paulsboro (Sm)         92-03     134-06     40.99m   3   
  6 Allison, Dallas              Penns Grove (Sm)      132-06     133-02     40.58m 
  7 Hickox, Aaron                Paulsboro (Sm)         98-01     132-11     40.51m   3   
  8 White, Aaron                 Buena Reg. (Sm)       162-02     131-06     40.08m 
  8 Trace, Sean                  Haddon Hts. (Sm)      156-02     131-06     40.08m   1   
 10 Moten, Michael               Woodbury (Sm)         139-03     130-02     39.67m   0.50
 11 Encarnation, Kyle            A P Schalick (Sm                 129-10     39.57m   2   
 12 Cluff, Dennis                Lower Cape (Sm)       107-02     127-10     38.96m 
 13 Ashiagbor, Manasseh          Oakcrest (Sm)         146-10     120-10     36.83m 
 14 Fox, Jared                   A P Schalick (Sm       98-06     120-05     36.70m   2   
 15 Bailey, Isaiah               Woodbury (Sm)                    118-09     36.19m   0.50
 16 Kapurelos, Tony              Lower Cape (Sm)        96-06     118-06     36.11m 
 17 Mosko, Nick                  Haddon Hts. (Sm)      115-00     117-10     35.91m   1   
 18 DelGesso, Zack               Buena Reg. (Sm)       126-07     114-07     34.92m 
 19 Roberts, Isaiah              Penns Grove (Sm)      129-03     113-06     34.59m 
 20 Jeralds, Steven              Lindenwold (Sm)       114-01     111-08     34.03m 
 21 Harmer, Nick                 Pitman (Sm)           120-03     110-01     33.55m 
 22 Stathokostas, Tim            Woodstown (Sm)        112-06     109-04     33.32m 
 23 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown (Sm)        125-10     108-10     33.17m 
 24 Lescano, Carlos              Oakcrest (Sm)         110-02     106-04     32.41m 
 25 Stallworth, Isaiah           Lindenwold (Sm)       107-05     104-04     31.80m 
 26 Cobel, Kyle                  Holy Spirit (Sm)                 104-01     31.72m   5   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp (Lg)                  56.63   6   5   
  2 Martinez, Benny              Millville (Lg)                    58.09   5   4   
  3 Barbieri, Hunter             Egg Harbor (Lg)                   58.81   5   1   
  4 Zelinski, Matthew            Ocean City (Lg)                 1:00.58   6   2   
  5 Davis, Lavar                 Mainland (Lg)                   1:01.59   1   3   
  6 Lam, Aaron                   Mainland (Lg)                   1:01.80   1   3   
  7 Williams-Moody, Kamid        Atlantic Cit (Lg                1:02.06   1   0.50
  8 Short, Paul (Pj)             Ocean City (Lg)                 1:03.46   6   2   
  9 Gordy, Christopher           Atlantic Cit (Lg                1:03.57   1   0.50
 10 Petrille, Daniel             Clearview Re (Lg                1:03.58   4 
 11 Newman, Tyreck               Millville (Lg)                  1:04.13   5   4   
 12 Chandler, Bronell            Winslow Twp (Lg)                1:04.34   6   5   
 13 Rogers, Derrick              Bridgeton (Lg)                  1:04.53   2 
 14 Chung, Justin                Egg Harbor (Lg)                 1:05.32   5   1   
 15 Jackson, Damir               Clearview Re (Lg                1:05.59   4 
 16 Vicente, Nick                St. Augustin (Lg                1:06.05   5 
 17 Hardy, Tyler                 Kingsway (Lg)                   1:06.94   3 
 18 Miller, Robert               Vineland (Lg)                   1:07.46   2 
 19 Robinson, Rae                Cumberland (Lg)                 1:07.75   1 
 20 Baskow, Brandon              St. Augustin (Lg                1:08.81   5 
 21 Kinsey, Quajon               Vineland (Lg)                   1:11.77   2 
 22 Cross, Dondre                Cumberland (Lg)                 1:13.08   1 
 23 Tribbitt, George             Bridgeton (Lg)                  1:13.42   2 
 24 Boyle, Mike                  Kingsway (Lg)                   1:14.26   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor (Large)  'A'                             43.50      43.86   4  10   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Boyd, Shaquille                
     3) Covington, Devon                4) Brock, Amir                    
  2 Ocean City (Large)  'A'                             45.00      45.09   4   8   
     1) Bergman, Liam                   2) Conte, Louis                   
     3) O'Donoghue, Cian                4) Rolls, Joshua                  
  3 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                              44.66      45.15   4   6   
     1) DeShields, Solomon              2) Williams, Revell               
     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Love, Shamar                   
  4 Atlantic City (Large)  'A'                          47.60      45.57   2   4   
     1) Austin, Nashaud                 2) Gordy, Christopher             
     3) Powell, Irvin                   4) Williams-Moody, Kamid          
  5 Mainland (Large)  'A'                               45.82      45.64   3   2   
     1) Anderson, Devin                 2) Jones, Sahmir                  
     3) Lorick, Stefan                  4) Ogelsby, Trey                  
  6 Vineland (Large)  'A'                               48.24      45.87   2   1   
     1) Hadnot, Emerson                 2) Blakley, Rayshawn              
     3) Gaye, Syncere                   4) Santana, Julian                
  7 Clearview Reg. (Large)  'A'                         43.96      45.88   4 
     1) Sharper, Gyair                  2) Bentancur, Troy                
     3) Battle Jr, Anthony              4) Cumpio, Reuben                 
  8 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                         45.60      46.01   3 
     1) Cocove, Dominic                 2) Crawford, Roy                  
     3) Hatcher, McKenzie               4) Russell, Tyrell                
  9 St. Augustine (Large)  'A'                          45.86      46.08   3 
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Robinson, True                 
     3) Fisher, Matt                    4) Fernandez, Jake                
 10 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                         43:00.00      46.50   1 
     1) Berry, Ismael                   2) Bettis, James                  
     3) Copeland, Marquis               4) Timmons, Reshaun               
 11 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                               44.20      46.73   4 
     1) Cabbagestalk, Tramil            2) Powell, Matthew                
     3) Parker, Adam                    4) Lee, Christian                 
 12 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                              48.50      47.13   2 
     1) Chaney, Dalton                  2) Galletta, William              
     3) Murray, Dayquan                 4) Obeng, David                   
 13 Millville (Large)  'A'                              46.80      47.21   2 
     1) Smith, Kyseme                   2) Mayo, Jalen                    
     3) Yancey, Kyle                    4) Williams, Bruce                
 14 Kingsway (Large)  'A'                               45.80      52.25   3 
     1) Azzinaro, Paul                  2) Townes, Bryan                  
     3) Gatling, Derek                  4) Lewis, Anthone                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor (Large)  'A'                           1:31.21    1:29.83   4  10   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Boyd, Shaquille                
     3) Barbieri, Hunter                4) Brock, Amir                    
  2 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                            1:30.75    1:33.06   4   8   
     1) Love, Shamar                    2) Malloy, Josiah                 
     3) Williams, Revell                4) Williams, Basil                
  3 Mainland (Large)  'A'                             1:35.94    1:34.84   3   6   
     1) Anderson, Devin                 2) Jones, Sahmir                  
     3) Lorick, Stefan                  4) Ogelsby, Trey                  
  4 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       1:46.48    1:36.23   2   4   
     1) Atkins, LaMont                  2) Hatcher, McKenzie              
     3) Cocove, Dominic                 4) Russell, Tyrell                
  5 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          1:34.80    1:36.40   4   2   
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Berry, Ismael                  
     3) Bettis, James                   4) Copeland, Marquis              
  6 Atlantic City (Large)  'A'                        1:37.64    1:36.63   3   1   
     1) Austin, Nashaud                 2) Gordy, Christopher             
     3) Powell, Irvin                   4) Swaby, Antwone                 
  7 Millville (Large)  'A'                            1:39.10    1:38.31   2 
     1) Cotto, Quasym                   2) Yancey, Kyle                   
     3) Rieger, Avery                   4) Williams, Bruce                
  8 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             1:40.50    1:38.38   2 
     1) Opara, Nkenna                   2) Powell, Matthew                
     3) Lee, Christian                  4) Parker, Adam                   
  9 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            1:39.00    1:38.45   2 
     1) Murray, Dayquan                 2) Obeng, David                   
     3) Effinger, Anthony               4) Galletta, William              
 10 Ocean City (Large)  'A'                           1:35.00    1:38.72   4 
     1) O'Donoghue, Cian                2) Shallcross, Robert             
     3) Conte, Louis                    4) Eafrati, Jadin                 
 11 Kingsway (Large)  'A'                             1:36.00    1:41.47   3 
     1) Odom, Alex                      2) Gatling, Derek                 
     3) Townes, Bryan                   4) Lewis, Anthone                 
 12 Vineland (Large)  'A'                             1:39.82    1:45.59   2 
     1) Black, Ny'cere                  2) Hadnot, Emerson                
     3) Gaye, Syncere                   4) Gregory, Daylyn                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor (Large)  'A'                           3:20.00    3:29.28   4  10   
     1) Brock, Amir                     2) Dessoye, Robert                
     3) Boyd, Shaquille                 4) Barnes, Eric                   
  2 Millville (Large)  'A'                            3:38.30    3:36.80   3   8   
     1) Yancey, Kyle                    2) Durham, Ajah                   
     3) Martinez, Benny                 4) Fenton, Daniel                 
  3 Ocean City (Large)  'A'                           3:30.00    3:38.60   4   6   
     1) Bergman, Liam                   2) Shallcross, Robert             
     3) Zelinski, Matthew               4) Rolls, Joshua                  
  4 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                            3:40.00    3:41.20   3   4   
     1) Malloy, Josiah                  2) Richmond, Marquan              
     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Williams, Revell               
  5 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             3:35.00    3:41.59   4   2   
     1) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin          2) Wilburn, Cameron               
     3) Powell, Matthew                 4) Ortiz, Tyler                   
  6 Kingsway (Large)  'A'                             3:37.00    3:42.70   4   1   
     1) Thomas, Andrew                  2) Connor, Jonathan               
     3) Fanelle, Nick                   4) Hardy, Tyler                   
  7 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       4:18.24    3:42.93   2 
     1) Atkins, LaMont                  2) Butler, Jacob                  
     3) Cocove, Dominic                 4) Girock, Michael                
  8 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          3:43.85    3:46.41   3 
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Adams, Ryan                    
     3) Averhart, Trevon                4) Chandler, Bronell              
  9 Vineland (Large)  'A'                             4:17.02    3:53.94   2 
     1) Gregory, Daylyn                 2) Harold, Otis                   
     3) Troxler-Courten, Mekhi          4) Williams, Lindon               
 10 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            3:45.00    3:56.89   3 
     1) Ciocco, Jordan                  2) Iuluicci, Philip               
     3) Dogostino, Nicholas             4) Bailey, Jeff                   
 11 Clearview Reg. (Large)  'A'                       3:47.80    4:00.45   3 
     1) Battle Jr, Anthony              2) Fedoryka, Vincent              
     3) Gamber, Colin                   4) Petrille, Daniel               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsway (Large)  'A'                             8:20.00    8:31.29   2  10   
     1) Grandizio, Joe                  2) Caraccio, Stone                
     3) Connor, Jonathan                4) Fanelle, Nick                  
  2 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       8:54.67    8:35.56   2   8   
     1) Butler, Jacob                   2) Girock, Michael                
     3) Grooms, Damien                  4) Vera, Miguel                   
  3 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          8:40.14    8:39.61   2   6   
     1) Green, Marquis                  2) Hammond, Jacion                
     3) Miller, Darien                  4) Conley, Devon                  
  4 Egg Harbor (Large)  'A'                           8:40.00    8:46.71   2   4   
     1) Pappas, William                 2) Barnes, Luke                   
     3) Thurairajah, Gobi               4) Callahan, Jordan               
  5 St. Augustine (Large)  'A'                        8:58.59    8:47.22   2   2   
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Martini, Will                  
     3) Wright, Justin                  4) Fernandez, Jake                
  6 Ocean City (Large)  'A'                           8:20.00    8:51.99   2   1   
     1) Davis, Jacob                    2) Greene, Korey                  
     3) Monteith, Evan                  4) Steele, Ian                    
  7 Millville (Large)  'A'                            9:02.00    9:19.91   2 
     1) Vandemark, Tyler                2) DeShields, Brandon             
     3) Slaney, John                    4) Schwegel, Nick                 
  8 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            9:10.00    9:23.33   1 
     1) Ciocco, Jordan                  2) Curcio, Dan                    
     3) DiBona, Shawn                   4) Bailey, Jeff                   
  9 Vineland (Large)  'A'                             9:30.33    9:25.06   1 
     1) Belvett, Jordan                 2) Smith, Ventrelle               
     3) Torres, Felix                   4) Pitt, Jordan                   
 10 Clearview Reg. (Large)  'A'                       8:56.00    9:38.29   2 
     1) McCarty, Colin                  2) Agatone, Cade                  
     3) Vinciguerra, Anthony            4) Young, Shane                   
 11 Mainland (Large)  'A'                             9:22.93    9:38.92   1 
     1) Antczak, Kyle                   2) Morgan, Lennon                 
     3) Sacco, Kyle                     4) Simoes Menezes, Artur          
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor (Large)  'A'                           3:35.00    3:36.40   4  10   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Brock, Amir                    
     3) Barbieri, Hunter                4) Hendriks, Aidin                
  2 Mainland (Large)  'A'                             4:00.07    3:48.69   3   8   
     1) Carey, Tiger                    2) Hasan, Ghazi                   
     3) Rossi, Tyler                    4) Lorick, Stefan                 
  3 Clearview Reg. (Large)  'A'                       3:49.90    3:51.85   4   6   
     1) Jackson, Damir                  2) Gardina, Colin                 
     3) Bentancur, Troy                 4) Sharper, Gyair                 
  4 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          3:51.27    3:57.30   4   4   
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Adams, Ryan                    
     3) Averhart, Trevon                4) Copeland, Marquis              
  5 Vineland (Large)  'A'                             4:03.38    3:57.49   3   2   
     1) Ochoa, Issac                    2) Santana, Julian                
     3) Kent, Wynah                     4) Troxler-Courten, Mekhi         
  6 Ocean City (Large)  'A'                           3:50.00    4:02.13   4   1   
     1) Conte, Louis                    2) Eafrati, Jadin                 
     3) Saul, Michael                   4) Schmeizer, Jesse               
  7 St. Augustine (Large)  'A'                        3:56.43    4:02.75   3 
     1) Robinson, True                  2) Simila, Nicholas               
     3) Ennis, Zeke                     4) Fisher, Matt                   
  8 Atlantic City (Large)  'A'                        3:58.73    4:02.78   3 
     1) Austin, Nashaud                 2) Swaby, Antwone                 
     3) Powell, Irvin                   4) Nunez, Jensen                  
  9 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            4:05.00    4:03.15   2 
     1) Obeng, David                    2) Gibson, Ronald                 
     3) Curcio, Dan                     4) Dogostino, Nicholas            
 10 Kingsway (Large)  'A'                             3:48.00    4:10.76   4 
     1) Connor, Jonathan                2) Fanelle, Nick                  
     3) Gatling, Derek                  4) Williams, Michael              
 11 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       3:49.82    4:17.81   4 
     1) Grooms, Damien                  2) Cocove, Dominic                
     3) Girock, Michael                 4) Russell, Tyrell                
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                            10:50.00   10:45.67   2  10   
     1) Falk, Nick                      2) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin         
     3) Wilburn, Cameron                4) Shea, Jack                     
  2 Kingsway (Large)  'A'                            10:50.00   10:55.76   2   8   
     1) Grandizio, Joe                  2) Caraccio, Stone                
     3) Connor, Jonathan                4) Fanelle, Nick                  
  3 Egg Harbor (Large)  'A'                          10:47.00   11:00.59   2   6   
     1) Barnes, Eric                    2) Nielsen, Michael               
     3) Dessoye, Robert                 4) Winkler, Justin                
  4 Ocean City (Large)  'A'                          11:00.00   11:12.33   2   4   
     1) Davis, Jacob                    2) Steele, Ian                    
     3) Schmeizer, Jesse                4) Short, Paul (Pj)               
  5 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                           11:20.00   11:30.09   2   2   
     1) Ciocco, Jordan                  2) Curcio, Dan                    
     3) DiBona, Shawn                   4) Gibson, Ronald                 
  6 Mainland (Large)  'A'                            11:50.79   11:35.88   1   1   
     1) Antczak, Kyle                   2) Berenotto, Nicholas            
     3) Carey, Tiger                    4) Sacco, Kyle                    
  7 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                         11:47.47   11:38.74   2 
     1) Hammond, Jacion                 2) Miller, Darien                 
     3) Stump, Cooper                   4) Green, Marquis                 
  8 Millville (Large)  'A'                           11:36.00   11:41.47   2 
     1) Schwegel, Nick                  2) Durham, Ajah                   
     3) Vanaman, Eric                   4) Fenton, Daniel                 
  9 Clearview Reg. (Large)  'A'                      11:38.80   11:45.77   2 
     1) Gardina, Colin                  2) McCarty, Colin                 
     3) Vinciguerra, Anthony            4) Jackson, Damir                 
 10 Vineland (Large)  'A'                            12:19.75   12:10.21   1 
     1) Torres, Felix                   2) Pitt, Jordan                   
     3) Smith, Ventrelle                4) Troxler-Courten, Mekhi         
 11 St. Augustine (Large)  'A'                       11:42.01   12:18.49   2 
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Collins, Casey                 
     3) Fernandez, Jake                 4) Simila, Nicholas               
 12 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                           13:04.14   12:41.39   1 
     1) Cruz, Daniel                    2) Allen Willams, Tyler           
     3) Osorio, Jose                    4) Perez, Kalvin                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland (Large)  'A'                                        1:05.04   5  10   
     1) Davis, Lavar                    2) Henry, Ed                      
     3) Lam, Aaron                      4) Ogelsby, Trey                  
  2 Egg Harbor (Large)  'A'                           1:04.00    1:06.93   4   8   
     1) Del Conte, Joseph               2) Boyd, Shaquille                
     3) Swain, Vernon                   4) Covington, Devon               
  3 Millville (Large)  'A'                            1:07.80    1:08.21   4   6   
     1) Newman, Tyreck                  2) Singleton, Za'Quan             
     3) Yancey, Kyle                    4) Martinez, Benny                
  4 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          1:04.00    1:10.18   4   4   
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Averhart, Trevon               
     3) Johnson, Kameron                4) Chandler, Bronell              
  5 Ocean City (Large)  'A'                           1:08.00    1:11.95   3   2   
     1) Bailey, Chris                   2) Saul, Michael                  
     3) King, Kevin                     4) Short, Paul (Pj)               
  6 Vineland (Large)  'A'                             1:18.06    1:15.15   2   1   
     1) Kinsey, Quajon                  2) Maceia, Tamant                 
     3) Miller, Robert                  4) Ramos, William                 
  7 Kingsway (Large)  'A'                             1:15.00    1:16.81   2 
     1) Daniel, Earnest                 2) Daniel, Eron                   
     3) Evernham, Ryan                  4) Martin, Cameryn                
 -- Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             1:12.00         DQ   3 
     1) Belz, Ryan                      2) Fisher, Brandon                
     3) Natale, Anthony                 4) Cabbagestalk, Tramil           
 
Boys 2x400 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          1:55.00    2:00.97   6 
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Averhart, Trevon               
     3) Chandler, Bronell               4) Johnson, Kameron               
  2 Millville (Large)  'A'                            2:01.30    2:02.22   5 
     1) Yancey, Kyle                    2) Newman, Tyreck                 
     3) Martinez, Benny                 4)                                
  3 Mainland (Large)  'A'                                        2:03.39   1 
     1) Davis, Lavar                    2) Lam, Aaron                     
  4 Ocean City (Large)  'A'                           1:57.00    2:04.04   6 
     1) Bailey, Chris                   2) Shallcross, Robert             
     3) Short, Paul (Pj)                4) Zelinski, Matthew              
  5 Egg Harbor (Large)  'A'                           2:00.00    2:04.13   5 
     1) Barbieri, Hunter                2) Chung, Justin                  
     3) Washington, Ryan                4) Smith, James                   
  6 Atlantic City (Large)  'A'                                   2:05.63   1 
     1) Gordy, Christopher              2) Williams-Moody, Kamid          
  7 Clearview Reg. (Large)  'A'                       2:04.80    2:09.17   4 
     1) Petrille, Daniel                2) Jackson, Damir                 
     3) Silvestri, Jesse                4) Silvestri, Chris               
  8 St. Augustine (Large)  'A'                        2:03.00    2:14.86   5 
     1) Baskow, Brandon                 2) Rhea, Sincere                  
     3) Vicente, Nick                   4) Bernard, Matt                  
  9 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                                       2:17.95   2 
     1) Tribbitt, George                2) Richmond, Marquan              
     3) Rogers, Derrick                 4)                                
 10 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        2:19.23   2 
     1) Kinsey, Quajon                  2) Miller, Robert                 
     3) Ramos, William                  4) Troxler-Courten, Mekhi         
 11 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                                  2:20.83   1 
     1) Cross, Dondre                   2) Trbak, Langston                
     3) Robinson, Rae                   4)                                
 12 Kingsway (Large)  'A'                             2:10.00    2:21.20   3 
     1) Boyle, Mike                     2) Hardy, Tyler                   
     3) Joyner, Orion                   4) Malone, Eddie                  
 
Boys High Jump Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor (Lg)      6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   5   
  1 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway (Lg)        6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m   3   
  3 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp (Lg)     5-06.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  3 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor (Lg)      6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m   5   
  5 Bergman, Liam                Ocean City (Lg)      5-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m   2   
  5 McNeill, Tj                  Winslow Twp (Lg)                5-08.00      1.72m   4   
  5 Singleton, Za'Quan           Millville (Lg)       5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   1   
  8 Lubrano, Luciano             Ocean City (Lg)      5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2   
  9 Odom, Alex                   Kingsway (Lg)        5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   3   
 10 Mayo, Jalen                  Millville (Lg)                  5-00.00      1.52m   1   
 10 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland (Lg)        5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
 10 Ramos, William               Vineland (Lg)        5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
 
Boys Pole Vault Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Banggad, Deejay              Egg Harbor (Lg)     13-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m   5   
  1 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Twp (Lg)               11-00.00      3.35m   4   
  3 Blanchard, Robert            Clearview Re (Lg    10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m   3   
  3 Luo, Kevion                  Egg Harbor (Lg)     10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m   5   
  5 Edwards, Chris               Ocean City (Lg)     10-00.00    9-06.00      2.89m   2   
  6 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp (Lg)     9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m   4   
  6 Hernandez, Darinel           Cumberland (Lg)      8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   1   
  6 Evernham, Ryan               Kingsway (Lg)       13-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  6 DeSimone, Joseph             Clearview Re (Lg    10-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m   3   
  6 Pearce, Aidan                Ocean City (Lg)                 9-00.00      2.74m   2   
 11 Ellerman, James              Mainland (Lg)                   8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Gardner, Robert              Hammonton (Lg)       8-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m 
 11 Bishop, Ryan                 Cherokee (Lg)        7-06.00    8-06.00      2.59m   0.50
 11 Grant, Christopher           Cumberland (Lg)                 8-06.00      2.59m   1   
 15 Smith, Ventrelle             Vineland (Lg)                   7-06.00      2.28m 
 15 Sprankle, Kenyon             Cherokee (Lg)        9-00.00    7-06.00      2.28m   0.50
 -- Ramos, William               Vineland (Lg)        8-00.00         NH            
 -- Osorio, Jose                 Bridgeton (Lg)                       NH            
 -- McBrearty, Luke              Hammonton (Lg)       8-06.00         NH            
 -- Garcia, Aaron                Bridgeton (Lg)                       NH            
 -- Mansi, Nick                  Mainland (Lg)       11-06.00         NH            
 -- Rivera, Giovanny             Millville (Lg)       8-00.00         NH            
 -- Hollup, Ryan                 Kingsway (Lg)       11-06.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lubrano, Luciano             Ocean City (Lg)     19-00.50   20-05.00      6.22m   4   
  2 Singleton, Za'Quan           Millville (Lg)      19-11.00   20-03.50      6.18m   5   
  3 Williams, Basil              Bridgeton (Lg)      19-08.00   19-09.75      6.03m 
  4 Williams-Moody, Kamid        Atlantic Cit (Lg    17-07.50   19-09.50      6.03m   1   
  4 Santana, Julian              Vineland (Lg)       18-09.50   19-09.50      6.03m   2   
  6 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway (Lg)       19-01.00   19-07.50      5.98m 
  6 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor (Lg)     20-10.00   19-07.50      5.98m   3   
  8 Stackhouse, Brandon          Clearview Re (Lg    16-08.00   19-06.50      5.95m 
  9 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor (Lg)     18-07.00   19-03.00      5.86m   3   
 10 Mayo, Jalen                  Millville (Lg)      17-10.00   18-10.00      5.74m   5   
 10 Robinson, True               St. Augustin (Lg    19-03.00   18-10.00      5.74m   0.50
 12 Rolls, Joshua                Ocean City (Lg)                18-06.00      5.63m   4   
 13 Ennis, Zeke                  St. Augustin (Lg               18-05.75      5.63m   0.50
 14 Hatcher, McKenzie            Cumberland (Lg)     18-10.00   18-05.50      5.62m 
 15 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland (Lg)       16-09.50   18-03.75      5.58m   2   
 16 Murray, Dayquan              Hammonton (Lg)      20-00.00   18-03.00      5.56m 
 17 Gordy, Christopher           Atlantic Cit (Lg               17-09.00      5.41m   1   
 18 Dogostino, Nicholas          Hammonton (Lg)      18-05.00   17-08.75      5.40m 
 19 Battilana, Phil              Clearview Re (Lg    17-07.00   17-07.00      5.35m 
 19 Opara, Nkenna                Cherokee (Lg)       18-07.00   17-07.00      5.35m 
 21 Cocove, Dominic              Cumberland (Lg)     17-11.00   17-06.00      5.33m 
 22 Ortiz, Tyler                 Cherokee (Lg)       17-10.00   16-09.00      5.10m 
 23 Timmons, Reshaun             Winslow Twp (Lg)               16-04.00      4.97m 
 -- Bettis, James                Winslow Twp (Lg)    21-05.75       FOUL            
 -- Odom, Alex                   Kingsway (Lg)       19-00.00       FOUL            
 -- DeShields, Solomon           Bridgeton (Lg)                     FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Earnest              Kingsway (Lg)       45-03.00   42-07.25     12.98m   3   
  2 Hatcher, McKenzie            Cumberland (Lg)                41-01.00     12.52m   1   
  3 Singleton, Za'Quan           Millville (Lg)      43-05.00   41-00.00     12.49m   5   
  4 Lubrano, Luciano             Ocean City (Lg)     40-01.50   40-08.00     12.39m   4   
  5 Newman, Tyreck               Millville (Lg)      39-08.50   39-09.00     12.11m   5   
  6 Bergman, Liam                Ocean City (Lg)                39-02.00     11.93m   4   
  7 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor (Lg)     38-07.25   38-09.00     11.81m   2   
  8 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland (Lg)       37-09.50   38-06.00     11.73m   0.50
  9 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor (Lg)     40-01.00   38-01.00     11.60m   2   
 10 Santana, Javier              Vineland (Lg)                  37-05.50     11.41m   0.50
 11 Stackhouse, Brandon          Clearview Re (Lg    34-05.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
 12 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway (Lg)       38-01.00   36-09.00     11.20m   3   
 13 Dogostino, Nicholas          Hammonton (Lg)      38-00.00   36-08.50     11.18m 
 14 Ortiz, Tyler                 Cherokee (Lg)       37-00.00   36-02.50     11.03m 
 15 Ajala, Charles               Winslow Twp (Lg)    36-00.50   36-01.25     11.00m 
 16 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp (Lg)    27-06.00   35-03.00     10.74m 
 17 Cooper, Marshon              Cumberland (Lg)     33-02.50   35-00.50     10.68m   1   
 18 Opara, Nkenna                Cherokee (Lg)       36-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 19 Battilana, Phil              Clearview Re (Lg    37-01.50   33-04.50     10.17m 
 -- Chaney, Dalton               Hammonton (Lg)      37-00.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor (Lg)     49-10.00   48-03.75     14.72m   4   
  2 Valdez, Alejandro            Bridgeton (Lg)      43-00.00   47-03.75     14.42m   5   
  3 Vega, Jon                    Hammonton (Lg)      49-06.00   47-00.00     14.32m   2   
  4 Miele, Joe                   Southern Reg (Lg    48-08.50   46-10.50     14.28m   3   
  5 Jones, Turine                Bridgeton (Lg)      42-01.75   44-10.75     13.68m   5   
  6 Anzisi, Tyler                Egg Harbor (Lg)     45-00.00   43-06.50     13.27m   4   
  7 Quigley, Connor              Winslow Twp (Lg)    45-08.50   42-10.50     13.06m   0.50
  8 Slaney, Uzziah               Millville (Lg)      40-03.50   42-06.00     12.95m   1   
  9 Anderson, Liam               Southern Reg (Lg    39-00.00   41-10.00     12.75m   3   
 10 Kent, Demetrius              Cumberland (Lg)     43-01.25   41-00.00     12.49m 
 11 Waller, Brandon              Millville (Lg)      39-01.50   40-08.50     12.40m   1   
 12 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow Twp (Lg)    40-11.50   40-00.50     12.20m   0.50
 13 Guinup, Tyler                Kingsway (Lg)       39-11.00   39-03.00     11.96m 
 13 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee (Lg)       38-00.00   39-03.00     11.96m 
 15 Robinson, True               St. Augustin (Lg    40-10.00   39-02.00     11.93m 
 16 Lomax, Ryan                  Hammonton (Lg)      39-08.00   39-00.50     11.89m   2   
 17 Pinque, Francesco            St. Augustin (Lg    38-10.00   36-09.50     11.21m 
 18 Rice, Jimmy                  Ocean City (Lg)                36-07.25     11.15m 
 19 Dawkins, Matteo              Ocean City (Lg)                35-11.50     10.96m 
 20 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee (Lg)       36-00.00   35-06.50     10.83m 
 21 Kreps, Tyler                 Kingsway (Lg)       31-03.00   34-08.75     10.58m 
 22 Hooks, Tyheim                Vineland (Lg)       29-10.00   34-03.50     10.45m 
 23 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview Re (Lg    39-01.00   34-02.00     10.41m 
 24 Johnson, Manny               Clearview Re (Lg    33-08.00   31-04.00      9.55m 
 25 Acosta, Jorge                Vineland (Lg)                  31-00.00      9.44m 
 26 Rodriguez, Christopher       Cumberland (Lg)                28-11.00      8.81m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Joe               Southern Reg (Lg       85-05     158-02     48.20m   4   
  2 Anzisi, Tyler                Egg Harbor (Lg)       150-08     146-01     44.52m   5   
  3 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City (Lg)       123-10     140-10     42.92m   1   
  4 Moreno, Jonathan             Millville (Lg)        132-09     126-00     38.40m   3   
  5 Valdez, Alejandro            Bridgeton (Lg)        129-10     124-09     38.02m   2   
  6 Quigley, Connor              Winslow Twp (Lg)      103-09     120-09     36.80m   0.50
  7 Taylor, Joshua               Millville (Lg)        103-10     116-06     35.50m   3   
  8 Truong, Brandon              Egg Harbor (Lg)       125-07     115-10     35.30m   5   
  9 Jones, Turine                Bridgeton (Lg)        104-05     114-11     35.02m   2   
 10 Pinque, Francesco            St. Augustin (Lg      120-01     114-07     34.92m 
 11 Deutsch, Thomas              Cherokee (Lg)         115-00     114-05     34.87m 
 12 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow Twp (Lg)       99-08     109-08     33.42m   0.50
 13 Johnson, Manny               Clearview Re (Lg       96-00     107-00     32.61m 
 14 Estabillo, Kevin             Kingsway (Lg)         111-08     106-09     32.53m 
 15 Brown, Malcolm               Kingsway (Lg)          98-00     106-04     32.41m 
 16 DeRosa, Anthony              Hammonton (Lg)        116-05     106-00     32.30m 
 17 Kelly, Kieran                Cherokee (Lg)         115-00     104-05     31.82m 
 18 Karl, Nate                   Hammonton (Lg)        110-11      99-03     30.25m 
 19 Dawkins, Matteo              Ocean City (Lg)                   97-00     29.56m   1   
 20 Kosteski, Thomas             Clearview Re (Lg       96-09      96-04     29.36m 
 21 Anderson, Liam               Southern Reg (Lg      103-02      92-08     28.24m   4   
 22 Acosta, Jorge                Vineland (Lg)                     84-01     25.62m 
 23 Keen, David                  Cumberland (Lg)                   79-01     24.10m 
 24 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin (Lg       88-00      77-04     23.57m 
 25 Hooks, Tyheim                Vineland (Lg)          56-02      76-04     23.26m 
 26 Yamasaki, Donald             Cumberland (Lg)        88-01      76-03     23.24m 
 
Boys Javelin Throw Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jernee, Steven               Ocean City (Lg)       172-10     158-00     48.15m   4   
  2 Guglielmo, Joe               Southern Reg (Lg      151-02     151-04     46.12m   5   
  3 Williams, Lindon             Vineland (Lg)         141-02     142-04     43.38m   2   
  4 Giovetis, Adonis             Cherokee (Lg)         132-02     131-01     39.95m   3   
  5 Selkow, Jared                Cherokee (Lg)         115-00     126-06     38.55m   3   
  6 Weatherby, Connor            Clearview Re (Lg      135-09     126-02     38.45m 
  7 Grandison, Saheed            Bridgeton (Lg)        129-05     124-06     37.94m 
  8 Vandever, Kevin              Hammonton (Lg)        143-00     121-05     37.00m   1   
  9 Ryker, Sean                  Hammonton (Lg)        115-00     119-08     36.47m   1   
 10 Opet, William                Southern Reg (Lg      144-11     117-01     35.68m   5   
 11 Decker, Thomas               Egg Harbor (Lg)       152-04     116-04     35.45m   0.50
 12 Simpson, Robert              Egg Harbor (Lg)       120-06     113-09     34.67m   0.50
 13 Figueroa, Giovanni           Vineland (Lg)                    112-06     34.29m   2   
 14 Laubengeyer-Neel, Chris      Millville (Lg)        113-04     106-11     32.58m 
 15 Georgis, Teddy               Millville (Lg)        123-05     106-06     32.46m 
 16 Klaiss, Harrison             St. Augustin (Lg       98-07     103-06     31.54m 
 17 Pacheco, Hector              Winslow Twp (Lg)      113-00     103-02     31.44m 
 18 Jenkins, Anthony             Cumberland (Lg)        79-02     102-09     31.31m 
 19 Greene, Korey                Ocean City (Lg)       131-00      99-08     30.37m   4   
 20 Sheppard, Derrick            Cumberland (Lg)       105-11      89-10     27.38m 
 21 Reaves, Robert               Bridgeton (Lg)         79-01      83-02     25.34m 
 22 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow Twp (Lg)                  81-07     24.86m 
 23 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin (Lg       75-01      73-06     22.40m 
 24 Sharkey, James`              Clearview Re (Lg       98-11      69-02     21.08m 

                       
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest (Small)                   4314             74  
                2 A P Schalick (Small)               4221             66  
                3 Pennsville  (Small)                4115             44  
                4 Woodbury (Small)                   4122             41  
                5 Paulsboro (Small)                  4113             35  
                6 Penns Grove (Small)                4114             25  
                7 Salem (Small)                      4119             24  
                7 Clayton (Small)                    416              24  
                9 Woodstown (Small)                  4223             23.5
               10 Haddon Hts. (Small)                4213             22  
               11 Holy Spirit (Small)                617              20  
               12 Cedar Creek (Small)                430              19.5
               13 Lower Cape May (Small)             4311             11.5
               13 Bishop Eustace (Small)             612              11.5
               15 Buena Reg. (Small)                 423              10  
               15 Pitman (Small)                     4116             10  
               17 Glassboro (Small)                  418               4  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor (Large)                 438             109  
                2 Ocean City (Large)                 4315             60  
                3 Millville (Large)                  4412             52  
                4 Winslow Twp (Large)                448              44  
                5 Mainland (Large)                   4312             33  
                6 Bridgeton (Large)                  422              32  
                7 Kingsway (Large)                   4215             31  
                8 Southern Reg. (Large)              4417             24  
                9 Cherokee (Large)                   444              19  
               10 Cumberland Reg.(Large)             436              16  
               11 Vineland (Large)                   4421             14  
               12 Clearview Reg. (Large)             435              12  
               13 Atlantic City (Large)              442               8  
               13 Hammonton (Large)                  4214              8  
               15 St. Augustine (Large)              626               3