4/7–Crusader Frosh Novice (Bishop Eustace)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2017 08:34 PM
                     Crusader Frosh Novice Meet - 4/7/2017                     
                        Meet Director:  Chris Threston                         
                                Bishop Eustace                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dean, Gabrielle              Highland Reg         5:50.00    5:50.84  
  2 Coneby, Miriam               Moorestown H         5:53.00    5:51.52  
  3 Schina, Madelynn             Highland Reg         7:00.00    6:10.96  
  4 Wrightson, Catherine         Cherokee HS          6:35.00    6:11.05  
  5 Wright, Cameron              Cherry Hill          6:25.00    6:17.77  
  6 Barnett, Anastasia           Bishop Eusta         6:20.00    6:26.50  
  7 Zavada, Alyssa               Burlington T                    6:29.38  
  8 McCoy, Ashley                Rancocas Val         6:50.00    6:30.37  
  9 Evoy, Kylie                  Moorestown H         6:50.00    6:37.54  
 10 Lukach, Isabel               Bordentown R         6:40.00    6:40.35  
 11 Guo, Yulan                   Moorestown H         6:50.00    6:42.71  
 12 Miller, Caroline             Cherokee HS          6:35.00    6:45.02  
 13 Morris, Grace                Rancocas Val         6:20.00    6:48.14  
 14 Martin, Jessica              Bordentown R         6:50.00    7:07.52  
 15 Hussain, Najifa              Atlantic Cit                    7:21.50  
 16 Fleming, Julia               Moorestown H         7:05.00    7:39.56  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    57.00      56.20   3 
     1) Bowers, Joynee                  2) Clark, Kailyn                  
     3) DellaFemina, Emma               4) Pasquarello, Chloe             
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                      52.28      56.88   3 
     1) Pollard, Sanaa                  2) Byrd, Zaria                    
     3) Caulk, Phylicia                 4) Matthews, Mya J                
  3 Moorestown HS  'A'                                             57.34   2 
     1) Powell, Avery                   2) Craven, Colleen                
     3) Darmo, Julia                    4) Britton, Victoria              
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                         57.50      57.44   3 
     1) Halpin, Antoinette              2) Maas, Katharina                
     3) Reinhard, Hanna                 4) Rodriguez, Adrianna            
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         56.50      57.48   3 
     1) Butts, London                   2) Holmes, Saniya                 
     3) Primas, Maya                    4) Stephenson, Kayla              
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    56.00      58.21   3 
     1) Ferguson, Brooke                2) Perry, Imani                   
     3) Pierontoni, Emily               4) Roots, Tiffanie                
  7 Moorestown HS  'C'                                             58.56   1 
     1) Ernst, Isabel                   2) Balderson, Shea                
     3) Lee, Vanessa                    4) Perham, Isabel                 
  8 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:00.00      59.48   2 
     1) Briggs, Taitianna               2) Carey, Emma                    
     3) Scott, Madison                  4) Seimica, Laurel                
  9 Moorestown HS  'B'                                           1:00.30   1 
     1) Khan, Amal                      2) Pierson, Julia                 
     3) O'Neill, Bridget                4) Ciniglia, Sophia               
 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                         59.50    1:01.09   2 
     1) Johnson, Arianna                2) Kaur, Harkamalpreet            
     3) Shumake, Brianna                4) Owens, Myla                    
 11 Cherokee HS  'B'                                    58.10    1:02.38   3 
     1) Arnett, Angela                  2) Crysler, Gabby                 
     3) Forshay, Katrina                4) Ross, Abigail                  
 12 Williamstown HS  'A'                                         1:02.91   1 
     1) Mateo, Kayla                    2) Dougherty, Kayla               
     3) Lepo, Kristina                  4) Cristinziani, Isabella         
 13 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  1:00.00    1:03.44   2 
     1) Haggert, Meghan                 2) Heino, Caroline                
     3) Ioia, Abigail                   4) Smith, Kiani                   
 14 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          1:15.00    1:08.11   2 
     1) Deffler, Caitlin                2) Kowalski, Donya                
     3) Specht, Margaret                4) Stalter, Brenna                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              2:04.38    1:57.01   2 
     1) Esperience, Taina               2) Buchanan, Alyse                
     3) Gamble, Ahja                    4) Wilson, Aniah                  
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                              2:30.00    2:01.57   1 
     1) Watson, Karissa                 2) D'Auria, Autumn                
     3) Uzdavines, Miranda              4) Scarduzio, Stephanie           
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       2:03.00    2:02.88   2 
     1) Halpin, Antoinette              2) Maas, Katharina                
     3) Reinhard, Hanna                 4) Rodriguez, Adrianna            
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  2:03.00    2:04.21   2 
     1) Arnett, Angela                  2) Egberts, Lorallie              
     3) Forshay, Katrina                4) Ranalli, Anna                  
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:59.00    2:04.67   3 
     1) Butts, London                   2) Holmes, Saniya                 
     3) Primas, Maya                    4) Stephenson, Kayla              
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  2:00.00    2:05.34   3 
     1) Ferguson, Brooke                2) Perry, Imani                   
     3) Pierontoni, Emily               4) Roots, Tiffanie                
  7 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:50.08    2:06.32   3 
     1) Boyd, Myzhane                   2) Byrd, Zaria                    
     3) Glenn, Amaris                   4) Pollard, Sanaa                 
  8 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                      2:08.93   1 
     1) Kane, Christynna                2) Poole, Madison                 
     3) Mason, Tayoshi                  4) Hinds, Luisa                   
  9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       2:08.50    2:10.92   1 
     1) Johnson, Arianna                2) Kaur, Harkamalpreet            
     3) Shumake, Brianna                4) Owens, Myla                    
 10 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  2:08.00    2:15.00   1 
     1) Haggert, Meghan                 2) Heino, Caroline                
     3) Ioia, Abigail                   4) Smith, Kiani                   
 11 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  2:07.00    2:18.40   2 
     1) Crysler, Gabby                  2) DellaFemina, Emma              
     3) Ross, Abigail                   4) Rowan, Kylie                   
 12 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             2:01.30    2:20.48   3 
     1) Bailey, Qua'Nirah               2) Dang, Tiffany                  
     3) Maldonado, Mariela              4) Mens, Brandy                   
 13 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          2:00.00    2:20.88   3 
     1) Colon, Kaila                    2) Kowalski, Donya                
     3) Lucian, Clare                   4) Pilaitis, Julia                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                             20:00.00    4:49.16  
     1) Dean, Gabriielle                2) Buchanan, Alyse                
     3) Esperience, Taina               4) Wilson, Aniah                  
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:43.00    5:02.67  
     1) Arnett, Angela                  2) Bowers, Joynee                 
     3) Clark, Kailyn                   4) Pasquarello, Chloe             
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      5:13.51  
     1) Beavers, Corrine                2) Mason, Tayoshi                 
     3) Zavada, Alyssa                  4) Hinds, Luisa                   
  4 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:57.88    5:23.64  
     1) Boyd, Myzhane                   2) Byrd, Zaria                    
     3) Caulk, Phylicia                 4) Matthews, Mya J                
  5 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  4:58.00    5:38.77  
     1) Egberts, Lorallie               2) Forshay, Katrina               
     3) Ranalli, Anna                   4) Rowan, Kylie                   
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          5:00.00    5:55.05  
     1) Colon, Kaila                    2) Kowalski, Donya                
     3) Lucian, Clare                   4) Pilaitis, Julia                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                             10:40.00   10:57.80  
     1) Barnabie, Isabella              2) Baer, Sabrina                  
     3) Sheldon, Kylie                  4) Tynan, Elizabeth               
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     12:07.22  
     1) Poole, Madison                  2) Bennett, Sierra                
     3) Mason, Tayoshi                  4) Kane, Christynna               
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bisicchia, Bianca            Highland Reg         6:05.55    5:44.95  
  2 Williamson, Mirasha          Cherry Hill          6:09.86    5:56.24  
  3 Hurren, Emily                Moorestown H         5:55.73    5:56.84  
  4 Baldini, Autumn              Triton Reg.          6:00.00    6:03.45  
  5 Wun, Jamie                   Moorestown H         6:00.99    6:07.17  
  6 McGlew, Erin                 Burlington T                    6:09.87  
  7 Correll, Meghan              Cherokee HS          6:25.00    6:12.71  
  8 Mattern, Nicole              Highland Reg         7:00.00    6:14.78  
  9 Holdcraft, Cayla             Triton Reg.          6:15.00    6:16.37  
 10 Akula, Anjali                Moorestown H         6:13.93    6:19.18  
 11 Whitmire, Hannah             Paul VI HS           6:28.28    6:19.71  
 12 Simcox, Shannon              Williamstown         6:40.00    6:22.56  
 13 Lucas, Jenna                 Bordentown R         6:18.64    6:27.59  
 14 Foglia, Hayley               Cherokee HS          6:24.00    6:29.64  
 15 Kligerman, Taylor            Cherokee HS          6:55.00    6:31.11  
 16 Haymore, Sam                 Moorestown H         6:22.41    6:41.09  
 17 Sottung, Morgan              Rancocas Val         6:37.70    6:42.13  
 18 Thistle, Julia               Paul VI HS           6:33.62    6:52.96  
 19 Ponnappan, Ro                Moorestown H         7:05.00    6:54.93  
 20 Abramson, Sophia             Moorestown H         6:54.78    7:11.56  
 21 Miller, Meghan               Rancocas Val         7:17.99    7:18.52  
 22 Gray, Jillian                Triton Reg.          7:30.00    7:28.96  
 23 Giang, Tiffany               Atlantic Cit                    7:37.28  
 24 Kaisi, Mihak                 Moorestown H         7:33.81    7:41.89  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         56.00      55.85   3 
     1) Alexander, Ronnisia             2) Foote, Philycia                
     3) Santos, Shelby                  4) Warren, Makiah                 
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                         57.50      58.28   3 
     1) Botello, Madison                2) Flanagan, Rachel               
     3) Heckman, Mackenzie              4) Wood, Amayah                   
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                         58.00      58.72   3 
     1) Parker, Trinity                 2) Stephenson, Jasmine            
     3) Jiggetts, Morgan                4) Champion, Arielle              
  4 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          1:00.50      58.75   2 
     1) Hester, Victoria                2) Curtis, Patience               
     3) Neal, Neylan                    4) Gibson, Taquera                
  5 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                             55.60      59.50   3 
     1) Gomez, Caitlyn                  2) Sharp, Leah                    
     3) Urena, Alondra                  4) Peterson, Eliza                
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      1:00.66   1 
     1) Amanfu, Cassandra               2) Minneci, Olivia                
     3) Stephens, Demaris               4) Waters, Peliya                 
  7 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    57.80    1:01.32   3 
     1) Aughenbaugh, Kira               2) Bonkowski, Olivia              
     3) Boynton, Olivia                 4) Mustafa, Elis                  
  8 Cherokee HS  'B'                                    58.00    1:01.90   2 
     1) Patel, Simran                   2) Reigada, Alexia                
     3) Robin, Jennifer                 4) Soboleski, Emily               
  9 Cherokee HS  'C'                                    58.20    1:02.80   2 
     1) Curley, Colette                 2) Lockwood, Lauren               
     3) Sheravia, Aashna                4) Wallenburg, Katryn             
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          1:15.00    1:03.52   1 
     1) Deffler, Caitlin                2) Kowalski, Daria                
     3) Nixon, Lauren                   4) Specht, Margaret               
 11 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               55.14    1:04.34   3 
     1) Giang, Tiffany                  2) Bailey, Qua'Nirah              
     3) McGraw-Cooper, Nazirah          4) Mens, Brandy                   
 12 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:00.00    1:04.77   2 
     1) Hirst, Jayne                    2) Jenkins, Kaiya                 
     3) Lubonski, Alexis                4) Spinner, Morgan                
 13 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                               1:15.00    1:05.02   1 
     1) Bragg, Kristine                 2) Canzanese, Emma                
     3) Garcia, Caren                   4) Kasprack, Amanda               
 -- Camden HS  'A'                                      52.28         DQ   1 
     1) Broardley, Janiya               2) Matthews, Mya                  
     3) Smith-Johnson, Haanesha         4) Webb, Shianah                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:58.00    1:59.95   3 
     1) Alexander, Ronnisia             2) Foote, Philycia                
     3) Santos, Shelby                  4) Warren, Makiah                 
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:50.08    2:03.26   3 
     1) Broardley, Janiya               2) Caulk, Phylicia                
     3) Smith-Johnson, Haanesha         4) Webb, Shianah                  
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       2:00.00    2:04.72   3 
     1) Botello, Madison                2) Flanagan, Rachel               
     3) Heckman, Mackenzie              4) Wood, Amayah                   
  4 Cherokee HS  'C'                                  2:07.50    2:05.46   2 
     1) Boynton, Olivia                 2) DeMarco, Mia                   
     3) Ghaly, Cecilia                  4) Morgan, Katelyn                
  5 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                               2:00.00    2:06.10   3 
     1) Tricocci, Nikki                 2) Rowley, Sage                   
     3) Roche, Katie                    4) Kukielka, Audrey               
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       2:05.00    2:07.25   2 
     1) Lewis, Kristian                 2) Stephenson, Jasmine            
     3) Jiggetts, Morgan                4) Champion, Arielle              
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      2:07.49   1 
     1) Amanfu, Cassandra               2) Stephens, Demaris              
     3) Minneci, Olivia                 4) Robertson, Kayla               
  8 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  2:04.00    2:10.28   2 
     1) Hirst, Jayne                    2) Jenkins, Kaiya                 
     3) Lubonski, Alexis                4) Spinner, Morgan                
  9 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  2:07.00    2:11.71   2 
     1) Bonkowski, Olivia               2) Davis, Mackenzie               
     3) Lockwood, Lauren                4) Romano, Elizabeth              
 10 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                           1:55.17    2:13.61   3 
     1) Gomez, Caitlyn                  2) Kilic, Rabia                   
     3) Romulus, Chelsea                4) Sharp, Leynce                  
 11 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          2:10.00    2:13.62   1 
     1) Hester, Victoria                2) Curtis, Patience               
     3) Harrison, Madeline              4) Neal, Neylan                   
 11 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  2:08.00    2:13.62   2 
     1) Reigada, Alexia                 2) Robin, Jennifer                
     3) Soboleski, Emily                4) Wallenburg, Katryn             
 13 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   2:15.00    2:15.70   1 
     1) Briggs, Taitianna               2) Brown, Anaya                   
     3) Carey, Emma                     4) Seimica, Laurel                
 14 Williamstown HS  'A'                              2:35.00    2:20.35   1 
     1) Johnson, Elisabeth              2) Gallagher, Rylee               
     3) Lamphere, Cassidy               4) Kaya, Alexandra                
 15 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          2:00.00    2:28.24   3 
     1) Deffler, Caitlin                2) Kowalski, Daria                
     3) Stalter, Brenna                 4) Specht, Margaret               
 16 Triton Reg. HS  'B'                               2:40.00    2:31.58   1 
     1) Bragg, Kristine                 2) Canzanese, Emma                
     3) Garcia, Caren                   4) Kasprack, Amanda               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      4:55.50  
     1) Amanfu, Cassandra               2) Waters, Peliya                 
     3) Stephens, Demaris               4) Robertson, Kayla               
  2 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                          4:50.00    5:05.03  
     1) Karcher, Alyssa                 2) Solomon, Mary                  
     3) Gibson, Taquera                 4) Harrison, Madeline             
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:51.00    5:05.87  
     1) Aughenbaugh, Kira               2) Mustafa, Elis                  
     3) Patel, Simran                   4) Romano, Elizabeth              
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                              5:00.00    5:18.13  
     1) Battistella, Jess               2) Folarin, Femi                  
     3) Jefferson, Iman                 4) Van Zelst, Rachel              
  5 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  5:00.00    5:20.76  
     1) Correll, Meghan                 2) Curley, Colette                
     3) Monroe, Brittney                4) Morgan, Katelyn                
  6 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          4:55.00    6:07.16  
     1) Deffler, Caitlin                2) Kowalski, Daria                
     3) Nixon, Lauren                   4) Specht, Margaret               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                              11:45.00   11:26.50  
     1) Baldini, Autumn                 2) Holdcraft, Cayla               
     3) Kukielka, Audrey                4) Roche, Katie                   
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         11:45.00   11:41.03  
     1) Adams, Christine                2) Arnold, Christina              
     3) Manuola, Alyssa                 4) May, Rebecca                   
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                     12:07.12  
     1) Amanfu, Cassandra               2) Robertson, Kayla               
     3) Waters, Peliya                  4) McGlew, Erin                   
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  11:45.00   12:09.11  
     1) Connelley, Imogen               2) Danaher, Kaelin                
     3) Schnell, Hannah                 4) White, Katie                   
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 11:30.00   12:27.16  
     1) Foglia, Hayley                  2) Miller, Caroline               
     3) Vassalotti, Allison             4) Wrightson, Catherine           
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                      12:30.00   12:43.06  
     1) McCoy, Ashley                   2) Miller, Meghan                 
     3) Sottung, Morgan                 4) Morris, Grace                  
  7 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                          11:37.86   13:18.14  
     1) Albrecht, Emily                 2) Biaesch, Elizabeth             
     3) Harris, Jessica                 4) Kelly, Alexis                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Chase                Cherokee HS          4:47.00    4:49.57  
  2 Wechsler, Ethan              Cherokee HS          4:55.00    4:52.15  
  3 Hackney, Robert              Cherokee HS          5:00.00    4:55.32  
  4 Schwegel, Nick               Millville HS         4:48.30    4:56.49  
  5 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp          5:10.00    5:04.20  
  6 Gavio, Michael               Cherokee HS          5:05.00    5:05.48  
  7 Talvacchia, Nicholas         Bishop Eusta                    5:17.76  
  8 DeShields, Brandon           Millville HS         5:14.50    5:20.44  
  9 Marioni, Michael             Triton Reg.          5:15.00    5:27.31  
 10 Allchin, Daniel              Williamstown                    5:28.51  
 11 O'Brien, Sean                Rancocas Val         6:15.00    5:36.59  
 12 Carosella, Christian         Highland Reg         5:40.00    5:38.99  
 13 Miller, Corey                Triton Reg.          5:15.00    5:40.64  
 14 Campbell, Matthew            Cherokee HS          5:45.00    5:45.03  
 15 McCarville, Derek            Highland Reg         5:58.00    5:48.19  
 16 Anandan, Aathi               Cherokee HS          6:15.00    6:08.39  
 17 Walker, Ethan                Burlington T                    6:10.86  
 18 Newcome, Max                 Burlington T                    6:23.57  
 19 Ramos, Eliezer               Burlington T                    6:29.04  
 20 Nahiyan, Sheikh              Atlantic Cit                    7:04.03  
 21 Sereday, Joseph              Cherokee HS          8:00.00    7:19.36  
 -- Spisak, Christopher          Cherokee HS          4:42.00         DQ  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 45.80      47.24   2 
     1) Hannah, Shaikyi                 2) Lomax, Damir                   
     3) Nwosu, Jake                     4) Willis, Khiyon                 
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    47.00      48.94   2 
     1) Mathis, Christian               2) Atay, Hazar                    
     3) Bard, Elijah                    4) Fofanah, Mohamed               
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 48.09      49.69   2 
     1) Bey, Kalieb                     2) Carter, Justice                
     3) McNeill, Tj                     4) Robinson, Kyle                 
  4 Delsea Reg. HS  'B'                                 47.80      50.87   2 
     1) Benson, Dyshon                  2) Hendrickson, Zihon             
     3) Quieti, Zackery                 4) Singletary, Ron                
  5 Millville HS  'A'                                   49.00      51.15   1 
     1) Cotto, Quasym                   2) Johnson, Michael               
     3) Broughton, Ronald               4) Knott, Michael                 
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             46.47      51.23   2 
     1) Robinson, Wesley                2) Glaze, Christopher             
     3) Wright, Donovan                 4) Marseille, Xavier              
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         54.50      51.31   1 
     1) Delgado, Evan                   2) Easy, Kahil                    
     3) Floyd, Jordan                   4) Gray, Shaun                    
  8 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    49.00      53.84   1 
     1) Carter, Joshua                  2) Gallagher, Jack                
     3) Gray, Seth                      4) Pantano, David                 
  9 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                             47.90      54.07   2 
     1) Bryant, Jayden                  2) Collins, Tyler                 
     3) Lewis, Shamar                   4) Schroeder, Cameron             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               1:36.00    1:38.71   3 
     1) Hannah, Shaikyi                 2) Lomax, Damir                   
     3) Singletary, Ron                 4) Willis, Khiyon                 
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:45.00    1:44.60   2 
     1) Carosella, Christian            2) Holley, Javon                  
     3) Parham, Brendan                 4) Randall, Kasem                 
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:44.87   2 
     1) Mathis, Christian               2) Bard, Elijah                   
     3) Fofanah, Mohamed                4) Atay, Hazar                    
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:38.80    1:46.23   3 
     1) Bey, Kalieb                     2) Carter, Justice                
     3) McNeill, Tj                     4) Robinson, Kyle                 
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'B'                               1:47.00    1:48.55   2 
     1) Aseron, Sebastian               2) Benson, Dyshon                 
     3) Hendrickson, Zihon              4) Quieti, Zackery                
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:47.00    1:53.27   2 
     1) Delgado, Evan                   2) Easy, Kahil                    
     3) Floyd, Jordan                   4) Gray, Shaun                    
  7 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                               2:00.00    1:53.58   1 
     1) Huang, Kevin                    2) Miller, Corey                  
     3) Johnson, Isaiah                 4) Vernon, Nick                   
  8 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:38.76    1:53.99   3 
     1) Circello, Colin                 2) Robinson, Wesley               
     3) Marks, Anthony                  4) Reeves, Justin                 
  9 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                           1:41.44    1:55.55   3 
     1) Bryant, Jayden                  2) Singh, Arshvir                 
     3) Velasquez, Axel                 4) Schroeder, Cameron             
 10 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                     1:55.70   1 
     1) Dolan, Eric                     2) Moreno, Jayden                 
     3) Schwartz, Harry                 4) Wu, William                    
 11 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  2:00.00    1:57.10   1 
     1) Carter, Joshua                  2) Gallagher, Jack                
     3) Gray, Seth                      4) Pantano, David                 
 12 Williamstown HS  'A'                                         1:59.59   1 
     1) Brad, Josh                      2) Burton, Devin                  
     3) Ezeiukaur, Cameron              4) McMahon, Joseph                
 13 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:58.00    2:06.28   2 
     1) Dopke, Kyle                     2) Khan, Kashan                   
     3) Khan, Nabeel                    4) Stuchinski, Joshua             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:05.00    4:02.95  
     1) Carosella, Christian            2) Holley, Javon                  
     3) Parham, Brendan                 4) Randall, Kasem                 
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:43.88    4:03.52  
     1) Circello, Colin                 2) Reeves, Justin                 
     3) Marks, Anthony                  4) Robinson, Wesley               
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                                         4:27.61  
     1) Brad, Josh                      2) Ezeiukaur, Cameron             
     3) McMahon, Joseph                 4) Wendt, Michael                 
  4 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                          4:46.75  
     1) Bartleson, Justin               2) Huang, Kevin                   
     3) Klyne, Alex                     4) Vernon, Nick                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Frosh Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:20.00   10:00.71  
     1) Handley, Connor                 2) LaRocca, Gavin                 
     3) Messina, Jimmy                  4) Miles, Evan                    
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                                        10:42.59  
     1) Benigno, Jared                  2) Caulfield, Robert              
     3) Eaton, Tyler                    4) McFarland, James               
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   9:58.00   10:51.63  
     1) Bock, Matt                      2) Millenbach, Max                
     3) Montgomery, Michael             4) Myerr, Jacob                   
  4 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                          10:36.01   11:12.71  
     1) Boberg, Kyle                    2) Huntanar, Colton               
     3) Keller, William                 4) Peterson, Joe                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Matthew               Cherokee HS          4:55.00    4:51.32   2 
  2 Corsaro, Chris               Highland Reg         4:56.39    4:53.82   2 
  3 Conn, Jonathan               Cherokee HS          5:00.00    4:55.32   2 
  4 Iannotta, Mike               Cherokee HS          5:05.00    4:55.36   2 
  5 McCarville, Christian        Highland Reg         5:13.37    4:57.93   2 
  6 Clark, Jeremiah              Highland Reg         4:53.13    4:58.25   2 
  7 Minchak, Mike                Highland Reg         4:55.68    4:59.57   2 
  8 Hyzy, Jacob                  Cherokee HS          5:09.00    5:00.53   2 
  9 Moraschi, Michael            Cherokee HS          5:09.25    5:02.09   2 
 10 Hutchison, Brian             Bishop Eusta         4:58.15    5:03.30   2 
 11 Ajimoko, Bogo                Williamstown         5:00.36    5:03.35   2 
 12 Swack, Chris                 Highland Reg         5:01.77    5:04.32   2 
 13 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp          5:25.00    5:06.57   1 
 14 Vandemark, Tyler             Millville HS         4:54.59    5:06.74   2 
 15 Womack, Johnathan            Rancocas Val         5:20.00    5:07.09   1 
 16 Morgan, Matthew              Cherokee HS          5:16.00    5:09.07   2 
 17 Mcglinn, Edward              Highland Reg         5:14.26    5:10.63   2 
 18 Schields, Paul               Bishop Eusta                    5:11.26   1 
 19 Kadirisani, Nikhil           Cherokee HS          5:22.00    5:12.66   1 
 20 Vanaman, Eric                Millville HS         5:15.00    5:13.82   2 
 21 Palacios, Juan               Highland Reg         5:14.38    5:15.15   2 
 22 Fanelli, Alec                Williamstown         5:15.00    5:15.90   2 
 23 Yee, Mitchel                 Rancocas Val         5:20.00    5:16.23   1 
 24 Samalonis, William           Highland Reg         5:02.93    5:16.78   2 
 25 Keith, Kyle                  Winslow Twp          5:20.00    5:17.91   1 
 26 Kashem, Abdullah             Highland Reg         4:52.18    5:19.20   2 
 27 Zietz, Matt                  Cherokee HS          5:24.00    5:23.84   1 
 28 Moore, William               Burlington T                    5:31.94   1 
 29 Burwell, George              Winslow Twp          5:25.00    5:32.29   1 
 30 Doran, Ryan                  Williamstown         5:15.00    5:33.86   2 
 31 Villanueva, George           Cherokee HS          5:39.89    5:37.13   1 
 32 DiVito, Andrew               Cherry Hill          5:20.32    5:37.49   1 
 33 Huang, Michael               Bordentown R         5:55.82    5:38.67   1 
 34 Huang, Kevin                 Bordentown R         5:53.29    5:42.09   1 
 35 Fueger, Jacob                Rancocas Val         6:10.00    5:47.86   1 
 36 McBride, Tim                 Williamstown         5:30.00    5:50.71   1 
 37 Small, Jermaine              Burlington T                    5:52.64   1 
 38 Foushee, Xavier              Rancocas Val         5:55.00    5:54.53   1 
 39 Johnson, Bobby               Bishop Eusta         5:59.61    5:55.13   1 
 40 Aquila, Michael              Bishop Eusta                    5:55.22   1 
 41 Silva, Antonio               Williamstown         5:15.00    6:05.64   2 
 42 Donnelly, Joseph             Cherry Hill          6:28.28    6:18.52   1 
 43 Hoagland, Caleb              Rancocas Val         8:15.00    6:25.07   1 
 44 Stokley, Kyle                Williamstown         5:30.00    6:27.03   1 
 45 Rafee, Zabirul               Atlantic Cit                    7:43.11   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                47.53      47.64   3 
     1) Nwoga, Austin                   2) Randall, Kasem                 
     3) Walters, Jalin                  4) Williams, Brandon              
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         48.82      48.77   2 
     1) Adams, Jabri                    2) Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa         
     3) Lott, TreShaun                  4) Sudlow, Kamau                  
  3 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               47.60      49.19   3 
     1) Cenilus, Drice                  2) Daniel, Bell-Martinez          
     3) Chapmen, Naseer                 4) Swaby, Antwone                 
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    46.00      49.58   4 
     1) Cato, Chris                     2) Housel, Koehler                
     3) Sands, Joseph                   4) Cheek, Keith                   
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             46.47      50.34   4 
     1) Blackwell, Jalyn                2) Gemino, Andrew                 
     3) N'Diaye, Andre                  4) Robertson, Semi                
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    46.00      50.96   4 
     1) Brown, Timarco                  2) Daniel, Eron                   
     3) Martelli, Stephen               4) Singh, Sanamdeep               
  7 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                       51.45   1 
     1) Bruno, Alex                     2) Cuss, Juan                     
     3) Dolan, Eric                     4) Schwartz, Harry                
  8 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                             47.90      51.50   3 
     1) Cespedes, Aj                    2) Karnavas, Apple                
     3) McGee, Isaiah                   4) Mendez, Jacquey                
  9 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                         53.50      52.21   1 
     1) Alicia, Christian               2) Brown, Tyriq                   
     3) Ince, Emilio                    4) Vannoy, Christopher            
 10 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 47.09      52.44   4 
     1) Beverly, Markez                 2) Turner, Myles                  
     3) Ajala, Charles                  4) Matthew, Taylor                
 11 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                 48.00      52.89   2 
     1) Relos, Julian                   2) Watson, Lance                  
     3) Staton, Eric                    4) Washart, Anthony               
 12 Kingsway HS  'C'                                    48.50      53.07   2 
     1) Bobst, Trevor                   2) Butler, Andre                  
     3) Feret, Shayden                  4) Peiffer, Matthew               
 13 Haddon Hts.  HS  'B'                                47.38      54.18   3 
     1) Isreal, Elijah                  2) Antinore, Aiden                
     3) Sirman, Luca                    4) Huber, Noah                    
 14 Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                                47.38      54.31   3 
     1) Daly, Jacob                     2) Bland, Anthony                 
     3) Carr, Alex                      4) Cortijo, Alan                  
 15 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                       54.44   1 
     1) Mackey, Austin                  2) Menoken-El, Nasir              
     3) Sherlock, Ryan                  4) LaRosa, Ryan                   
 16 Kingsway HS  'B'                                    47.00      54.62   4 
     1) Collins, Isaac                  2) Morrison, Jordan               
     3) Toliver, Blake                  4) Toliver, Brent                 
 17 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     49.52      55.32   2 
     1) Thomas, Damascus                2) Gilbert, Thomas                
     3) Green, Isiah                    4) Johnson, Colton                
 18 Kingsway HS  'D'                                    50.00      56.76   2 
     1) Foster, Thomas                  2) Kostick, Alex                  
     3) Schneider, Branden              4) White, Briheen                 
 19 Haddon Hts.  HS  'C'                                47.38      58.48   3 
     1) Alexander, Brian                2) Shreeves, Jesse                
     3) Greenwald, Brian                4) Huber, Noah                    
 -- Millville HS  'A'                                   48.00         DQ   2 
     1) Smith, Kyseme                   2) Rieger, Avery                  
     3) Bowser, Darrius                 4) Downing, Jermere               
 -- Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                         50.50         DQ   1 
     1) Benton, Keyonte                 2) Beverly, Jalen                 
     3) Griffin, Donoven                4) Njawa, Roy                     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Novice Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:40.00    1:41.05   4 
     1) Burroughs, Tyrone               2) Nwoga, Austin                  
     3) Walters, Jalin                  4) Williams, Brandon              
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       1:42.00    1:41.15   4 
     1) Adams, Jabri                    2) Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa         
     3) Lott, TreShaun                  4) Sudlow, Kamau                  
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'B'                       1:44.00    1:43.14   3 
     1) Benton, Keyonte                 2) Beverly, Jalen                 
     3) Griffin, Donoven                4) Njawa, Roy                     
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:40.40    1:43.32   4 
     1) Downing, Jermere                2) Rieger, Avery                  
     3) Smith, Kyseme                   4) Bowser, Darrius                
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:45.79   4 
     1) Brown, Timarco                  2) Daniel, Eron                   
     3) Martelli, Stephen               4) Singh, Sanamdeep               
  6 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:38.76    1:46.89   5 
     1) Blackwell, Jalyn                2) Maurice, Christopher           
     3) Severs, Garrett                 4) Manns, Nijah                   
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'C'                       1:46.00    1:50.12   2 
     1) Alicia, Christian               2) Brown, Tyriq                   
     3) Ince, Emilio                    4) Vannoy, Christopher            
  8 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                           1:41.44    1:50.16   4 
     1) Velasquez, Axel                 2) Karnavas, Apple                
     3) McGee, Isaiah                   4) Yeboah, Gilbert                
  9 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                               1:57.20    1:50.28   1 
     1) Relos, Julian                   2) Watson, Lance                  
     3) Lachawiec, Tyler                4) Washart, Anthony               
 10 Cherokee HS  'B'                                  1:47.00    1:50.45   2 
     1) Voynow, James                   2) Muradov, Michael               
     3) Harris, Moses                   4) Franks, Darren                 
 11 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:36.80    1:50.47   5 
     1) Ajala, Charles                  2) Beverly, Markez                
     3) Timmons, Reshaun                4) Stanley, Eriq                  
 12 Williamstown HS  'A'                                         1:50.57   1 
     1) Allen, Justin                   2) Friant, David                  
     3) Korlewala, Thomas               4) McKeithan, Thomas              
 13 Kingsway HS  'C'                                  1:48.00    1:52.86   2 
     1) Bobst, Trevor                   2) Butler, Andre                  
     3) Feret, Shayden                  4) Peiffer, Matthew               
 14 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                     1:54.09   1 
     1) Bruno, Alex                     2) Hodges, Musiq                  
     3) Marzocca, Alex                  4) Susterowitz, Max               
 15 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  1:44.00    1:54.17   3 
     1) Collins, Isaac                  2) Morrison, Jordan               
     3) Toliver, Blake                  4) Toliver, Brent                 
 16 Atlantic City HS  'A'                             1:37.64    1:55.92   5 
     1) Cenilus, Drice                  2) Clemons, Rasheed               
     3) Dixon, Markell                  4) Daniel, Bell-Martinez          
 17 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                           1:38.76    1:57.70   5 
     1) Manns, Nijah                    2) Ellzy, Jordan                  
     3) Maurice, Christopher            4) N'Diaye, Andre                 
 18 Haddon Hts.  HS  'C'                              1:44.54    1:58.66   3 
     1) Frahme, Lenny                   2) Gilmore, Chris                 
     3) Skotnicki, Michael              4) Wheatley, Samir                
 19 Haddon Hts.  HS  'A'                              1:44.54    1:59.51   3 
     1) Daly, Jacob                     2) Bland, Anthony                 
     3) Carr, Alex                      4) Isreal, Elijah                 
 20 Kingsway HS  'D'                                  1:50.00    2:00.76   2 
     1) Foster, Thomas                  2) Kostick, Alex                  
     3) Schneider, Branden              4) White, Briheen                 
 21 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                                     2:03.66   1 
     1) Mackey, Austin                  2) Menoken-El, Nasir              
     3) Willard, Joe                    4) Cordasco, Steve                
 22 Haddon Hts.  HS  'B'                              1:44.54    2:04.24   3 
     1) Loescher, Connor                2) Greenwald, Brian               
     3) Shreeves, Jesse                 4) Huber, Noah                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:43.85    3:53.18  
     1) Conley, Devon                   2) Williams, William              
     3) Bassirou, Ba                    4) Burwell, George                
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:50.00    4:02.29  
     1) Ceasar, Tyree                   2) Del Giorno, Dante              
     3) Figueroa, Nathaniel             4) Pisani, Adam                   
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                                         4:13.73  
     1) Clemenson, Brend                2) Korlewala, Thomas              
     3) McKeithan, Thomas               4) Moore, Anthony                 
  4 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                               4:12.20    4:21.49  
     1) Relos, Julian                   2) Goraj, Jonathon                
     3) Baldini, Andre                  4) Washart, Anthony               
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          4:12.00    4:22.49  
     1) Hutchison, Brian                2) Massaro, Nicholas              
     3) Johnson, Bobby                  4) Schields, Paul                 
  6 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                     4:27.21  
     1) Dolan, Eric                     2) Schwartz, Harry                
     3) Susterowitz, Max                4) Wu, William                    
  7 Atlantic City HS  'A'                                        4:56.93  
     1) Clemons, Rasheed                2) Chapmen, Naseer                
     3) Daniel, Bell-Martinez           4) Dixon, Markell                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Novice Novice
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:30.00    9:00.03  
     1) Burns, Kieran                   2) Hindley, Cade                  
     3) Hindley, Cole                   4) Reynolds, Daniel               
  2 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  8:40.00    9:22.34  
     1) Farnese, Matt                   2) Keane, Zachary                 
     3) Morrison, Declan                4) Wilkins III, Stephen           
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              9:05.60    9:29.87  
     1) Clark, Jeremiah                 2) Corsaro, Chris                 
     3) Minchak, Mike                   4) Swack, Chris                   
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:50.14    9:36.55  
     1) Ali, Nequwan                    2) Bassirou, Ba                   
     3) Burwell, George                 4) Conley, Devon                  
  5 Highland Reg HS  'B'                              9:40.00   10:11.12  
     1) Kashem, Abdullah                2) McCarville, Christian          
     3) Mcglinn, Edward                 4) Palacios, Juan                 
  6 Williamstown HS  'A'                                        10:18.79  
     1) Ajimoko, Bogo                   2) Doran, Ryan                    
     3) Fanelli, Alec                   4) Silva, Antonio                 
  7 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       9:50.00   10:19.83  
     1) Foushee, Xavier                 2) Fueger, Jacob                  
     3) Womack, Johnathan               4) Yee, Mitchel                   
  8 Kingsway HS  'C'                                  9:20.00   10:30.51  
     1) Brown, Justin                   2) Cancglin, Evan                 
     3) Quigley, Ryan                   4) White, Matthew                 
  9 Millville HS  'A'                                10:10.00   10:33.78  
     1) Viera-Martinez, Anthony         2) White, Zach                    
     3) Hampton, Henry                  4) Pezzella, Wesley               
 10 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           9:09.04   10:48.89  
     1) Hannigan, Shane                 2) Moore, William                 
     3) Walker, Ethan                   4) Small, Jermaine                
 11 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                                    11:03.97  
     1) DiVito, Andrew                  2) Donnelly, Joseph               
     3) Susterowitz, Max                4) Wu, William                    
 12 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   9:58.00   11:04.68  
     1) Dettngelis, Justin              2) Gilbert, Thomas                
     3) Jackson, Dylan                  4) Olsen, Nate                    
 13 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                              10:51.00   11:09.69  
     1) Baldini, Andre                  2) Cahill, Michael                
     3) Commander, Jake                 4) Tessier, Mason                 
 14 Bordentown Reg. HS  'B'                          10:36.01   12:17.68  
     1) Scranton, Nathan                2) DeChiara, Dante                
     3) Dunlevy, Ash                    4) Gaudreault, Andrew