4/1– Jim Camburn Relays Track

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 04:44 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/1/2017                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morton, Lenaami              Camden (Small)       1:04.50    1:09.65   5   4   
  2 Norman, India                Woodstown (Sm)       1:10.00    1:11.98   4   5   
  3 Kadlec, Devan                Woodstown (Sm)       1:10.27    1:13.03   4   5   
  4 Forrest, Alicia              Wildwood Cat (Sm     1:07.79    1:15.19   5   2   
  5 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden (Small)                  1:15.39   2   4   
  6 Davila, Kayla                Buena Reg (Sm)       1:11.22    1:16.78   4   3   
  7 Leyrer, Rachael              Buena Reg (Sm)       1:12.93    1:17.35   3   3   
  8 Costantino, Michaela         A P Schalick (Sm                1:19.04   1   0.50
  9 English, Kaila               Overbrook (Sm)                  1:21.98   2   1   
 10 Peterson, Jaida              Overbrook (Sm)       2:32.00    1:22.40   2   1   
 11 Osborne, Joelle              Wildwood Cat (Sm     1:27.08    1:22.46   2   2   
 12 Powell, Oliveya              A P Schalick (Sm     1:14.72    1:26.06   3   0.50
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                          58.00      59.63   2 
     1) Merced, Evelisa                 2) Turner, Kazminah               
     3) Howard, Tahirah                 4) Jones, Latoya                  
  2 Camden (Small)  'A'                                          1:00.12   1 
     1) Byrd, Zaria                     2) Pollard, Sanaa                 
     3) Smith-Johnson, Haanesha         4) Webb, Shianah                  
  3 West Deptford (Small)  'A'                                   1:01.63   1 
     1) Carter, Jalisse                 2) Kubach, Sierra                 
     3) Hunley, Sara                    4) Gindle, Jessica                
  4 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                            1:03.00    1:05.18   2 
     1) Bragg, Jylan                    2) Olive, Emily                   
     3) Picone-Nelson, Lillian          4) Justis, Alyssa                 
  5 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                       1:06.54   1 
     1) Wood, Jamiya                    2) Parker, Chaneel                
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Stubbins, Kayleigh             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden (Small)  'A'                                            52.28   2  10   
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Hightower, Kayla               
     3) Morris, Ja'nayzia               4) Morton, Lenaami                
  2 West Deptford (Small)  'A'                                     55.04   1   8   
     1) Daly, Jasmine                   2) Walls, Kaprii                  
     3) Bria, MacKenzie                 4) Kubach, Sierra                 
  3 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                              56.00      55.30   2   6   
     1) Thomas, Tzipora                 2) Beltran, Macala                
     3) Vaughn, Genesis                 4) Ortiz, Yeseniah                
  4 Olma  (Small)  'A'                                  54.00      55.51   2   4   
     1) Bernard, Grace                  2) DuPont, Tia                    
     3) Rudolph, Mia                    4) Kollock, Iyanla                
  5 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                      55.62   2   2   
     1) Aviles, Deja                    2) Johnson, Elyssa                
     3) Carter, Deyane                  4) Jackson, Leigha                
  6 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                                     55.65   1   1   
     1) Clark, Rebekah                  2) Rojas, Anna                    
     3) Sconiers, Brittney              4) Archer, Brandy                 
  7 St. Joseph (Small)  'A'                                        57.20   1 
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Craig, Olivia                  
     3) Guilford, Corinn                4) Hamberger, Caitlynn            
  8 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                         57.61   1 
     1) Hatchell, Kathryn               2) Johnson, Aniya                 
     3) Jones, Janiyah                  4) Krivda, Juianna                
  9 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                              58.20      59.16   2 
     1) Allen, Aliyah                   2) Bond, Shelby                   
     3) Stamps, Ahnaya                  4) Murphy, Chaunice               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    1:02.37   1 
  2 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                       1:03.71   2 
     1) Brown, Darian                   2) Downs, Kyla                    
     3) Roman, Christina                4) Lofland, Tyra                  
  3 Camden (Small)  'A'                                          1:06.41   1 
     1) Iran, Saleiyah                  2) Peterson, Iyoni                
     3) Smith, Jahmara                  4) Waheed-Dixon, Esiyah           
  4 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                                       1:09.23   1 
     1) Biondi, Kelsey                  2) Potts, Tyaeanna                
     3) Sinkfield, Aryana               4) Weatherington, Oriana          
  5 West Deptford (Small)  'A'                                   1:15.02   1 
     1) Accardi, Jacqueline             2) Pulley, Camryn                 
     3) Jenne, Sarah                    4) Lee, Katie                     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden (Small)  'A'                                          1:50.08   1  10   
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Harris, Te'seanna              
     3) Morris, Ja'nayzia               4) Hightower, Kayla               
  2 Olma  (Small)  'A'                                1:54.00    1:57.50   3   8   
     1) Bernard, Grace                  2) DuPont, Tia                    
     3) Rudolph, Mia                    4) Kollock, Iyanla                
  3 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    1:58.08   1   6   
     1) Aviles, Deja                    2) Bell, Ralazha                  
     3) Brown, Jada                     4) Carter, Deyane                 
  4 West Deptford (Small)  'A'                                   1:58.73   1   4   
     1) Daly, Jasmine                   2) Walls, Kaprii                  
     3) Wescott, Taniyah                4) Bria, MacKenzie                
  5 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                       1:59.09   1   2   
     1) Gunther, Emma                   2) Jones, Janiyah                 
     3) Norman, India                   4) Read, Sara                     
  6 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                            1:55.00    1:59.67   3   1   
     1) White, Aliyah                   2) Davila, Kayla                  
     3) Leyrer, Rachael                 4) Picconi, Cameron               
  7 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                                   1:59.79   1 
     1) Clark, Rebekah                  2) Rojas, Anna                    
     3) Sconiers, Brittney              4) Archer, Brandy                 
  8 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                            2:00.00    2:00.83   2 
     1) Thomas, Tzipora                 2) Wesley, Jade                   
     3) Higgs, Sierra                   4) Ortiz, Yeseniah                
  9 St. Joseph (Small)  'A'                                      2:03.35   2 
     1) Breitzman, Taylor               2) Craig, Olivia                  
     3) Guilford, Corinn                4) Guilford, Sidney               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                            2:01.50    2:01.94   3 
     1) Stamps, Ahnaya                  2) Mosentoff, Kristina            
     3) McAvaddy, Mannetta              4) Murphy, Chaunice               
  2 Camden (Small)  'B'                                          2:06.40   1 
     1) Iran, Saleiyah                  2) Spaulding, Jamiyah             
     3) Caulk, Phylicia                 4) Glenn, Amaris                  
  3 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                                   2:07.85   2 
     1) Harvey, Dashaj                  2) Jones, Latoya                  
     3) Merced, Evelisa                 4) Turner, Kazminah               
  4 Camden (Small)  'A'                                          2:09.86   3 
     1) Byrd, Zaria                     2) Smith-Johnson, Haanesha        
     3) Pollard, Sanaa                  4) Webb, Shianah                  
  5 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                       2:11.63   1 
     1) Krivda, Juianna                 2) Albright, Bronwyn              
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Taylor, Jaila                  
  6 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    2:13.10   3 
     1) Brown, Jada                     2) Suarez, Desiree                
     3) Gutierrez, Karlia               4) Massop, Kortney                
  7 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                       2:14.05   2 
     1) Denofa, Deanna                  2) Rimes, Sunnya                  
     3) Hargrove, Daimone               4) Kuriger, Nicole                
  8 West Deptford (Small)  'A'                                   2:14.34   2 
     1) Carter, Jalisse                 2) Kubach, Sierra                 
     3) Hunley, Sara                    4) Alameda, Noemi                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden (Small)  'A'                                          4:57.88  
     1) Caulk, Phylicia                 2) Iran, Saleiyah                 
     3) Pollard, Sanaa                  4) Hightower, Kayla               
  2 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                       5:47.97  
     1) Denofa, Deanna                  2) Hargrove, Daimone              
     3) Kuriger, Nicole                 4) Wright, Naya                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    4:28.21   2  10   
     1) Carter, Deyane                  2) Chomo, Amanda                  
     3) Gerstenbacher, Olivia           4) Jackson, Leigha                
  2 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                            4:30.00    4:28.69   3   8   
     1) Beltran, Macala                 2) Clarke, Sha'Lynn               
     3) Powell, Ava                     4) Ortiz, Yeseniah                
  3 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                       4:52.36   1   6   
     1) Read, Sara                      2) Kadlec, Devan                  
     3) Milbourne, Lynnae               4) Norman, India                  
  4 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                        4:20.00    4:55.97   3   4   
     1) Clark, Rebekah                  2) Mclaughlin, Christina          
     3) Rojas, Anna                     4) Sconiers, Brittney             
  5 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                            4:35.00    5:04.75   2   2   
     1) Allen, Aliyah                   2) Stamps, Ahnaya                 
     3) McAvaddy, Mannetta              4) White, Aliyah                  
  6 Olma  (Small)  'A'                                5:05.00    5:36.79   2   1   
     1) Bernard, Grace                  2) Lam, Elizabeth                 
     3) Rudolph, Mia                    4) Viviani, Hope                  
  7 West Deptford (Small)  'A'                                   5:40.73   1 
     1) Daly, Jasmine                   2) Alameda, Noemi                 
     3) Alston, Diani                   4) Hunley, Sara                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                   10:58.90   10   
     1) Gerstenbacher, Olivia           2) Costantino, Michaela           
     3) DuBois, Madeline                4) Lowry, Allison                 
  2 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                      11:50.98    8   
     1) Gallatig, Isabel                2) Graham, Maggie                 
     3) Kopec, Samantha                 4) Morris, Lily Belle             
  3 Middle Twp. (Small)  'A'                                    11:53.70    6   
     1) Sparta, Haley                   2) Fiorucci, Emma                 
     3) Donohue, Natalia                4) Leonik, Kallie                 
  4 West Deptford (Small)  'A'                       12:40.00   13:34.31    4   
     1) Guzzetti, Madelyn               2) Bilodeau, Kate                 
     3) Horn, Alli                      4) Lee, Chae                      
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                      13:13.10  
     1) Banks, Mackenzie                2) Fisher, Alyssa                 
     3) Henkel, Anice                   4) Peterson, Jaida                
  2 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                           13:05.00   13:23.16  
     1) Schiavo, Gianna                 2) Horton, Jessica                
     3) Dormanen, Olivia                4) Justis, Alyssa                 
  3 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                      14:04.88  
     1) Gunther, Sarah                  2) Hinkle, Alyssa                 
     3) Monahon, Olivia                 4) Moore, Riley                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                          4:46.00    4:45.39   2  10   
     1) Deveney-Bethea, Trina           2) Hands, Najah                   
     3) Harvey, Kaliyah                 4) Safer, Kali                    
  2 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    4:47.66   1   8   
     1) Aviles, Deja                    2) Johnson, Elyssa                
     3) Chomo, Amanda                   4) Ellis, Mikayla                 
  3 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                            4:45.00    4:55.73   3   6   
     1) Davila, Kayla                   2) Leyrer, Rachael                
     3) Picconi, Cameron                4) Sasdelli, Alana                
  4 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                       5:05.17   1   4   
     1) Hunt, Madeline                  2) Oscar, Juliana                 
     3) Johnson, Aniya                  4) Monahon, Olivia                
  5 St. Joseph (Small)  'A'                                      5:20.86   1   2   
     1) Hamberger, Caitlynn             2) Guilford, Corinn               
     3) Guilford, Sidney                4) Borelli, Gianna                
  6 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                            5:00.00    5:29.95   2   1   
     1) Vaughn, Genesis                 2) Grehlinger, Maggie             
     3) Wesley, Jade                    4) Wigglesworth, Jordyn           
  7 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                            5:30.50    5:44.68   2 
     1) English, Kaila                  2) Peterson, Jaida                
     3) Quigley, Kirstin                4) Wright, Naya                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    5:19.88  
     1) Milone, Sophia                  2) Delva, Nicki                   
     3) Wood, Morgan                    4) Gutierrez, Karlia              
  2 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                       5:26.09  
     1) Gunther, Emma                   2) Jones, Madison                 
     3) Graham, Maggie                  4) Milbourne, Lynnae              
  3 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                       5:30.52  
     1) Banks, Mackenzie                2) Fisher, Alyssa                 
     3) Hargrove, Daimone               4) Peterson, Jaida                
  4 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                                   5:51.19  
     1) Navarrete, Katie                2) Turner, Kazminah               
     3) Jones, Latoya                   4) Merced, Evelisa                
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                   14:06.69   10   
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Costantino, Michaela           
     3) Gerstenbacher, Olivia           4) Nelson, Paige                  
  2 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                      14:51.36    8   
     1) Morris, Lily Belle              2) Kadlec, Devan                  
     3) Hunt, Madeline                  4) Gallatig, Isabel               
  3 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                         14:14.00   15:03.19    6   
     1) Deveney-Bethea, Trina           2) Safer, Kali                    
     3) Harvey, Kaliyah                 4) Linstra, Jenna                 
  4 Wildwood Catholic (Small)  'A'                   13:30.00   15:09.52    4   
     1) Osborne, Joelle                 2) Peters, Sophie                 
     3) Connelly, Erin                  4) Forrest, Alicia                
  5 Middle Twp. (Small)  'A'                                    15:41.73    2   
     1) Leonik, Kallie                  2) Gimeno, Kathryn                
     3) Sparta, Haley                   4) Coyle, Nadine                  
  6 West Deptford (Small)  'A'                                  17:19.49    1   
     1) Kustera, Jordyn                 2) Carter, Jalisse                
     3) Horn, Alli                      4) Guzzetti, Madelyn              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden (Small)  'A'                                          1:08.56   2  10   
     1) Davis, Larae                    2) Harris, Te'seanna              
     3) Morris, Ja'nayzia               4) Morton, Lenaami                
  2 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                            1:13.00    1:19.03   4   8   
     1) Picconi, Cameron                2) Davila, Kayla                  
     3) Mosentoff, Kristina             4) Leyrer, Rachael                
  3 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    1:21.90   2   6   
     1) Aviles, Deja                    2) Jackson, Leigha                
     3) Johnson, Elyssa                 4) Powell, Oliveya                
  4 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                                       1:23.87   2   4   
     1) Hatchell, Kathryn               2) Krivda, Juianna                
     3) McQueston, Maggie               4) Parker, Chaneel                
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami (Large)     1:01.73    1:06.88   5   5   
  2 Miller, Raelynne             Millville (Lg)       1:08.50    1:09.20   5   4   
  3 Bigelow, Dyani               Clearview Re (Lg     1:04.20    1:10.86   5   3   
  4 Williams, Iyianna            Winslow Twp (Lg)     1:06.20    1:11.32   5   2   
  5 Buroughs, Aaniya             Vineland (Lg)        1:11.44    1:13.46   4 
  6 Kuss, Lindsay                Washington (Lg)      1:14.49    1:13.48   3 
  7 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern Reg(Lg)      1:06.55    1:13.89   5   0.50
  8 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit (Lg     1:09.25    1:14.02   4   1   
  9 Townsend, Serena             Millville (Lg)       1:10.00    1:15.15   4   4   
 10 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland Reg(Lg)     1:09.99    1:15.31   4 
 11 Jobs, Nya                    Absegami (Large)     1:09.00    1:17.35   4   5   
 12 Mills, Myasia                Atlantic Cit (Lg                1:17.48   1   1   
 13 Rzemyk, Olivia               Mainland Reg(Lg)     1:19.31    1:17.70   2 
 14 Davis, Jireh                 Eastern Reg(Lg)      1:15.00    1:18.47   3   0.50
 15 Groch, Brianna               Clearview Re (Lg     1:13.97    1:19.34   3   3   
 16 Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor (Lg)      1:16.00    1:19.52   3 
 17 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp (Lg)     1:07.68    1:19.76   5   2   
 18 Hall, Briana                 Cumberland R(Lg)                1:25.12   1 
 19 Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor (Lg)      1:16.00    1:25.89   3 
 20 Marshall, Nyah               Vineland (Lg)        1:18.00    1:28.49   3 
 21 Hager, Lindsay               Washington (Lg)      1:32.00    1:40.85   2 
 -- Sosa, Amanthy                Absegami (Large)     1:21.00        DNF   2 
 -- Thompson-Pierce, Trinite     Cumberland R(Lg)                    DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                            56.00      58.60   2 
     1) Vaughn, Keyonia                 2) Johnson, Ciarra                
     3) Jennings, Adriana               4) Tancredi, Isabella             
  2 Millville (Large)  'A'                            1:00.00    1:00.33   2 
     1) Edzii, Cianna                   2) Harrison, Alexis               
     3) Parsons, Kira                   4) Rivera, Diamond                
  3 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        1:00.64   1 
     1) Crescenzi, Rosalie              2) Velez, Natalyn                 
     3) Morgan, Jada                    4) Rivera, Siera                  
  4 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                          1:15.00    1:03.95   2 
     1) Backal, Darah                   2) Henley, Krysten                
     3) Lowell, Cloenda                 4) Stafford, Brooke               
  5 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       1:00.00    1:04.59   2 
     1) Hemple, Amy                     2) Sanders, Tynayza               
     3) Valentin, Jayleen               4) Ogden, Kylie                   
  6 Absegami (Large)  'A'                                        1:06.04   1 
     1) Wagner, Annalise                2) Rocha, Christina               
     3) Grueso, Stephanie               4) Mejia, Nicole                  
  7 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                                       1:08.95   2 
     1) Jackson, Aleeyah                2) Rainner, DonTayia              
     3) Parker, Terena                  4) Simmons, Tamya                 
  8 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                                    1:10.51   1 
  9 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:20.00    1:11.11   2 
     1) Deal, Isabelle                  2) Irwin, Gabrielle               
     3) Keith, Sadlia                   4) Lane, Keyasia                  
 10 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:20.00    1:16.84   2 
     1) Heritage, Chase                 2) Fleming, Tayler                
     3) Dagene, Nataniel                4) DeJean, Brianna                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                            53.00      54.81   2 
     1) Branham, Kayla                  2) Morton, Grace                  
     3) Pitts, Jania                    4) Toliver, Lauren                
  2 Millville (Large)  'A'                              57.00      59.56   2 
     1) Digiacinto, Francesca           2) Gross, Akili                   
     3) Ellis, Kaiya                    4) Johnson, Diana                 
  3 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        1:00.93   2 
     1) Douse, Ashanti                  2) Rivera, Mikeyla                
     3) Velez, Natalyn                  4) Ellis, Tyeisha                 
  4 Clearview Reg (Large)  'A'                          58.00    1:04.40   2 
     1) Baker, Mya                      2) Clements, Zaira                
     3) Vicens, Isabel                  4) Voltaggio, Anna                
  5 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                                     1:05.18   1 
     1) Council, Grace                  2) Friedman, Anna                 
     3) Kenny, Jade                     4) Soto, Jayalyn                  
  6 Vineland (Large)  'B'                                        1:08.94   2 
     1) Douse, Ashanti                  2) Janetta, Julie                 
     3) Cubi, Yovanzka                  4) Coralluzzo, Victoria           
  7 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:15.00    1:12.38   2 
     1) Jahan, Nimrah                   2) Alamgir, Onisha                
     3) Nusrath, Sumaiya                4) Ahmed, Synthia                 
 -- Eastern Reg.(Large)  'B'                                          DQ   1  1-2 early
     1) Concep, Gabrielle               2) Dalwadi, Shruti                
     3) Gentile, Gabrielle              4) Hunger, Gracie                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                            48.50      49.70   3  10   
     1) Ahiarakwe, Flora                2) Hammond, Janeya                
     3) Dancy, Shakira                  4) Tobias, Tionna                 
  2 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                            50.50      51.78   3   8   
     1) Ash, Jewel                      2) Civatte, Jennifer              
     3) Covington, Olivia               4) Davis, Jireh                   
  3 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                           52.00      51.88   3   6   
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Santiago, Gabrielle            
     3) Nguyen, Alyssa                  4) Pedrick, Claire                
  4 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                         51.00      54.61   3   4   
     1) Germann, Gabrielle              2) Banfield, Samiyah              
     3) Laramore, Jadyn                 4) Alvarez, Ajae                  
  5 Clearview Reg (Large)  'A'                          53.30      54.65   3   2   
     1) Bigelow, Dyani                  2) Francis, Zekira                
     3) White, Jordyn                   4) Groch, Brianna                 
  6 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                          55.06   1   1   
     1) Morgan, Jada                    2) Soto, Kelina                   
     3) Leyva, Francine                 4) Broome, Malea                  
  7 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                           53.50      55.14   2 
     1) Gery, Alison                    2) Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah         
     3) Harris-Bell, Morina             4) Smith, Claudine                
  8 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                              57.00      55.24   2 
     1) Chandler, Chyna                 2) Faulknor, Selena               
     3) Clue, Kayana                    4) Mosley, Mikiya                 
  9 Absegami (Large)  'A'                                0.57      57.79   3 
     1) Garcia Perez, Neyshka           2) Algarin, Dreana                
     3) Reahm, Haley                    4) White, Davonna                 
 -- Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:05.00        DNF   2 
     1) Davis, Jaelyn                   2) Rogers, Kaitlyn                
     3) Sidney, India                   4) Graves, Nayasia                
 -- Millville (Large)  'A'                              51.50        DNF   3 
     1) Bowman, Zaniah                  2) Tinsley, Nicole                
     3) Townsend, Serena                4) Holmes, Hailey                 
 -- Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                         51.00        DNF   3 
     1) Burdsall, Erica                 2) Thorpe, Martha                 
     3) Rozier, JaBria                  4) Mosley, Lindzey                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          1:41.00    1:43.43   3  10   
     1) Ahiarakwe, Flora                2) Hammond, Janeya                
     3) Dancy, Shakira                  4) Williams, Iyianna              
  2 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                          1:44.00    1:47.39   3   8   
     1) Ash, Jewel                      2) Civatte, Jennifer              
     3) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah        4) Covington, Olivia              
  3 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:51.00    1:52.38   3   6   
     1) Germann, Gabrielle              2) Cheesman, Emily                
     3) Miller, Alyse                   4) Alvarez, Ajae                  
  4 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        1:54.65   2   4   
     1) Adenugba, Simileoluwa           2) Marshall, Nyah                 
     3) Stratton, Koreah                4) Martinez, Jordan               
  5 Clearview Reg (Large)  'A'                        1:54.00    1:57.91   3   2   
     1) Baker, Mya                      2) Francis, Zekira                
     3) White, Jordyn                   4) Bigelow, Dyani                 
  6 Absegami (Large)  'A'                             1:56.00    2:00.19   2   1   
     1) Garcia Perez, Neyshka           2) Gaston, Courtney               
     3) Adams, Kayla                    4) White, Precious                
  7 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                         1:48.00    2:01.30   3 
     1) Mills, Myasia                   2) Harris-Bell, Morina            
     3) Thompson, Nadiya                4) Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah         
  8 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                         1:56.00    2:01.83   2 
     1) Oluchina, Sherline              2) Santiago, Gabrielle            
     3) Glenn, Kelly                    4) Gatley, Jillian                
  9 Millville (Large)  'A'                            1:55.00    2:02.16   3 
     1) DeBarry, Armanee                2) Patterson, Brionah             
     3) Hunter, Kitra                   4) Tinsley, Nicole                
 10 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       2:01.00    2:03.11   2 
     1) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee       2) Williams, Jade                 
     3) Harris, Ti'Keiyah               4) Berkley, Tianna                
 11 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                            2:05.00    2:07.75   2 
     1) Jones, Jamari                   2) Fuqua, Kiara                   
     3) Faulknor, Selena                4) Chandler, Chyna                
 12 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       2:12.00    2:19.27   2 
     1) Robinson, Julia                 2) Carey, Grace                   
     3) Wilkins, Miyearan               4) Mayner, Tayva                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          1:55.00    1:55.26   3 
     1) Branham, Kayla                  2) Smith-Stroud, Ananda           
     3) Quarterman, Niya                4) Toliver, Lauren                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       2:00.00    2:05.22   3 
     1) Ireland, Jessica                2) Pasmowitz, Abigail             
     3) Van Der Molen, Daphne           4) Brunson, Denay                 
  3 Millville (Large)  'A'                            2:04.00    2:07.30   3 
     1) Digiacinto, Francesca           2) Ellis, Kaiya                   
     3) Gross, Akili                    4) Souders, Shelby                
  4 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        2:10.17   2 
     1) Marshall, Nyah                  2) Mattie, Mckinleigh             
     3) Ellis, Tyeisha                  4) Leyva, Francine                
  5 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                                     2:12.57   2 
     1) Traczyk, Lisa                   2) Friedman, Anna                 
     3) Soto, Jayalyn                   4) Taylor, Zyah                   
  6 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'C'                                     2:15.02   2 
     1) Traczyk, Lisa                   2) Soto, Jayalyn                  
     3) Gentile, Gabrielle              4) Ross, Ta'mya                   
  7 Vineland (Large)  'B'                                        2:16.42   2 
     1) Crescenzi, Rosalie              2) Veliz, Melanie                 
     3) Sanchez, Aslyn                  4) Cintron-Cubi, Rose             
  8 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                                    2:18.10   1 
     1) Dang, Tiffany                   2) Maldonado, Mariela             
     3) Bailey, Qua'Nirah               4) Mens, Brandy                   
  9 Absegami (Large)  'A'                                        2:22.56   3 
     1) Bentancourt, Makiyah            2) White, Michelle                
     3) Vu, Jasmin                      4) Smith, A'Jahnae                
 10 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'B'                                     2:24.47   2 
     1) Charles, Teagan                 2) Stinson, Sophia                
     3) Hunger, Gracie                  4) Gentile, Gabrielle             
 -- Clearview Reg (Large)  'A'                                       DNF   3 
     1) Baker, Mya                      2) Borodin, Kyra                  
     3) Clements, Zaira                 4) Curley, Cayla                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          4:25.00    4:38.97  
     1) Branham, Kayla                  2) Quarterman, Niya               
     3) Rouse, Rayven                   4) Toliver, Lauren                
  2 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       5:00.00    5:10.10  
     1) Ireland, Jessica                2) Munoz, Cecilia                 
     3) Poveromo, Karina                4) Van Der Molen, Daphne          
  3 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        5:27.91  
     1) Sanchez, Aslyn                  2) Pritchett, Trinity             
     3) Melchiore, Carolyn              4) Veliz, Melanie                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami (Large)  'A'                             4:10.00    4:12.68   3  10   
     1) Miller, Kayla                   2) Beaufils, Tatiana              
     3) Pollino, Angelina               4) Johnson, Joshonda              
  2 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          3:53.00    4:13.32   3   8   
     1) Hammond, Janeya                 2) Ahiarakwe, Flora               
     3) Dancy, Shakira                  4) Williams, Iyianna              
  3 Millville (Large)  'A'                            4:19.00    4:26.06   3   6   
     1) Bowman, Ciera                   2) Bowman, Zaniah                 
     3) Holland, Nymera                 4) Holmes, Hailey                 
  4 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                         4:15.00    4:31.31   3   4   
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Garcia, Natalie                
     3) Lombardo, Nicole                4) Santiago, Gabrielle            
  5 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       4:32.00    4:34.91   2   2   
     1) Burdsall, Erica                 2) Lowe, Sara                     
     3) Muniz, Chloe                    4) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee      
  6 Clearview Reg (Large)  'A'                        4:28.00    4:38.86   3   1   
     1) Tabar, Hailey                   2) Bigelow, Dyani                 
     3) White, Jordyn                   4) Donahue, Kaitlin               
  7 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        4:42.21   1 
     1) Lopez, Tamira                   2) Badillo, Sonialys              
     3) Hatcher, Brazil                 4) Stratton, Koreah               
  8 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       4:25.00    4:43.10   3 
     1) Barney, Madison                 2) Cheesman, Emily                
     3) Islam, Samita                   4) Ramierez, Emily                
  9 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       4:30.00    4:51.03   2 
     1) Mayner, Tayva                   2) Kuss, Lindsay                  
     3) Taylor, Katherine               4) Davis, Jaelyn                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg (Large)  'A'                       10:25.00   10:41.08   10   
     1) Tabar, Hailey                   2) Donahue, Kaitlin               
     3) Doring, Rachel                  4) Henry, Magdalene               
  2 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                        10:40.00   10:50.08    8   
     1) Corbett, Madeline               2) Dirkes, Emily                  
     3) Garcia, Natalie                 4) Forester, Emily                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                      11:35.00   11:20.15    6   
     1) Eggly, Alyssa                   2) Leak, Isabella                 
     3) Rudolph, Emily                  4) Scarangelli, Gianna            
  4 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                         10:40.00   11:44.43    4   
     1) Morton, Grace                   2) Rouse, Rayven                  
     3) Smart, Ameyah                   4) Willis, Mariah                 
  5 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                      10:57.00   11:59.91    2   
     1) Taylor, Katherine               2) Tracy, Taylor                  
     3) Merrill, Kate                   4) Howard, Kylie                  
  6 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                         11:00.00   12:21.67    1   
     1) Evans, Rylee                    2) Hargrave, Caitlin              
     3) Lahiri, Anuska                  4) McKay, Zoe                     
  7 Absegami (Large)  'A'                            12:48.00   12:46.23  
     1) Michael, jenna                  2) Ellen, Gonzalez                
     3) Delarosby, Hayley               4) Foulke, Morgan                 
  8 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                                 13:27.94  
     1) Hewitt, Katlynn                 2) Hernandez, Erica               
     3) Ridgeway, Melanie               4) Hernandez, Smirna              
 -- Millville (Large)  'A'                           11:39.00        DNF  
     1) Caromano, Sydney                2) Repp, Katie                    
     3) Genereux, Hannah                4) Holland, Nymera                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                      14:00.00   12:17.39  
     1) Andrews, Tara                   2) Cotrell, Kayla                 
     3) Minuth, Amber                   4) McCafferty, Courtney           
  2 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                       12:56.42  
     1) Akisler, Seyma                  2) Tsangaris, Julianna            
     3) Melo, Jessica                   4) Pritchett, Trinity             
  3 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                      13:10.00   13:21.82  
     1) Hartnett, Hannah                2) Petrelli, Gracie               
     3) Hartnett, Hayley                4) Stephens, Kim                  
  4 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                         12:30.00   13:58.81  
     1) Bala, Aarti                     2) Frett, KellyAnn                
     3) Kumar, Kiran                    4) Hargrave, Caitlin              
  5 Vineland (Large)  'B'                                       14:12.04  
     1) Albrecht, Christina             2) Crescenzi, Rosalie             
     3) Sanchez, Aslyn                  4) Veliz, Melanie                 
  6 Vineland (Large)  'C'                                       14:34.71  
     1) Antonetti, Katia                2) Quinones, Kyari                
     3) Hernandez, Joemy                4) Estrada, Sindy                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        5:15.80  
     1) Lopez, Tamira                   2) Luciano, Cazendra              
     3) Marshall, Nyah                  4) Zarate, Kimberly               
  2 Vineland (Large)  'B'                                        5:30.04  
     1) Mattie, Mckinleigh              2) Adenugba, Simileoluwa          
     3) Soto, Kelina                    4) Tsangaris, Julianna            
  3 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                                     5:34.22  
     1) Kenny, Jade                     2) Champa, Linsey                 
     3) Covington, Olivia               4) Davis, Jireh                   
  4 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       5:20.00    5:40.12  
     1) Brunson, Denay                  2) Pasmowitz, Abigail             
     3) Rutter, Jaime                   4) Arroyo, Dari                   
  5 Clearview Reg (Large)  'A'                        5:27.00    5:41.12  
     1) Baker, Mya                      2) Clements, Zaira                
     3) Pierson, Anna                   4) Vicens, Isabel                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                         4:24.00    4:24.06   3  10   
     1) Aldridge, Alyssa                2) Assongba, Yvette               
     3) Pedrick, Claire                 4) Nguyen, Alyssa                 
  2 Millville (Large)  'A'                            4:22.00    4:31.63   3   8   
     1) Farnville, Jahnaya              2) Townsend, Serena               
     3) Holmes, Hailey                  4) Miller, Raelynne               
  3 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       4:22.00    4:34.36   3   6   
     1) Alina, Roell                    2) Pechacek, Cindy                
     3) Maldonado, Lauren               4) Roesch, Rachel                 
  4 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       4:33.00    4:38.81   3   4   
     1) Burdsall, Erica                 2) Thorpe, Martha                 
     3) Mosley, Lindzey                 4) Lowe, Sara                     
  5 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                         4:25.00    4:45.08   3   2   
     1) Smith, Claudine                 2) Harris-Bell, Morina            
     3) Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah          4) Naame, Katia                   
  6 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                          4:29.00    4:51.81   3   1   
     1) Brocco, Abigail                 2) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah       
     3) Woolston, Sydney                4) McBryde, Andrea                
  7 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        4:52.83   2 
     1) Stratton, Koreah                2) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice      
     3) Martinez, Jordan                4) Badillo, Sonialys              
  8 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          3:25.00    4:58.99   3 
     1) Hood, Nicole                    2) Smalls, Ziani                  
     3) Morrison, Alexandria            4) Hess, Maryn                    
  9 Absegami (Large)  'A'                             5:00.00    5:02.32   2 
     1) Sosa, Amanthy                   2) Baligod, Jana                  
     3) Johnson, Trystin                4) Stokes, Sarah                  
 10 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                            5:07.00    5:02.75   2 
     1) Chandler, Chyna                 2) Clue, Kayana                   
     3) Mosley, Mikiya                  4) Garcia, Nayeli                 
 11 Clearview Reg (Large)  'A'                        4:46.00    5:03.76   2 
     1) Groch, Brianna                  2) Doring, Rachel                 
     3) Francis, Zekira                 4) Voltaggio, Anna                
 12 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       5:20.00    5:18.06   2 
     1) Davis, Jaelyn                   2) Hickson, Kami Joi              
     3) Graves, Nayasia                 4) Hartnett, Hannah               
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                        13:00.00   13:22.78   10   
     1) Aldridge, Alyssa                2) Dirkes, Emily                  
     3) Forester, Emily                 4) Pedrick, Claire                
  2 Clearview Reg (Large)  'A'                       13:22.00   13:43.90    8   
     1) Donahue, Kaitlin                2) Doring, Rachel                 
     3) Henry, Magdalene                4) Tabar, Hailey                  
  3 Millville (Large)  'A'                           13:16.00   14:09.79    6   
     1) Farnville, Jahnaya              2) Bowman, Ciera                  
     3) Caromano, Sydney                4) Miller, Raelynne               
  4 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                      12:45.00   14:17.76    4   
     1) Minuth, Amber                   2) Roell, Alina                   
     3) Eggly, Alyssa                   4) Roesch, Rachel                 
  5 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                      13:25.00   14:21.96    2   
     1) Merrill, Kate                   2) Taylor, Katherine              
     3) Tracy, Taylor                   4) Hickson, Kami Joi              
  6 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                         13:50.00   14:22.35    1   
     1) Evans, Rylee                    2) Goldberg, Karina               
     3) Woolston, Sydney                4) Covington, Olivia              
  7 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                                   14:36.99  
     1) Ramirez, Ariana                 2) Mills, Myasia                  
     3) Tang, Linh                      4) Naame, Katia                   
  8 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                         14:30.00   15:17.53  
     1) Hood, Nicole                    2) Rouse, Rayven                  
     3) Morrison, Alexandria            4) Willis, Mariah                 
  9 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                           15:30.00   16:00.88  
     1) Hunter, Kenyce                  2) Garcia, Nayeli                 
     3) Clue, Kayana                    4) Brito, Norma                   
 10 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                       16:16.87  
     1) Akisler, Seyma                  2) Melo, Jessica                  
     3) Lopez, Tamira                   4) Zarate, Kimberly               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Absegami (Large)  'A'                             1:12.00    1:12.76   4  10   
     1) Garcia Perez, Neyshka           2) Miller, Kayla                  
     3) Sosa, Amanthy                   4) Johnson, Joshonda              
  2 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                         1:15.00    1:13.47   3   8   
     1) Assongba, Yvette                2) Lombardo, Nicole               
     3) Rzemyk, Olivia                  4) Stover, Alyannah               
  3 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                         1:14.90    1:17.50   3   6   
     1) Barksdale, Ky’Aisjah          2) Mills, Myasia                  
     3) Thompson, Nadiya                4) Smith, Claudine                
  4 Millville (Large)  'A'                            1:15.00    1:18.35   3   4   
     1) Frazier, Jade                   2) Bowman, Ciera                  
     3) Cornish, Shauntazia             4) Allen-Armstead, Quinteria      
  5 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                          1:12.00    1:20.28   4   2   
     1) McBryde, Andrea                 2) Brocco, Abigail                
     3) Davis, Jireh                    4) Gentile, Gabrielle             
  6 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                                  1:27.97   2   1   
     1) Berkley, Tianna                 2) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee      
     3) Hall, Briana                    4) Williams, Jade                 
 -- Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          1:08.00         DQ   4  3-4 early
     1) Tobias, Tionna                  2) Hess, Maryn                    
     3) Williams, Iyianna               4) Ahiarakwe, Flora               
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Golembski, Jared             A P Schalick (Sm       58.40      58.98   5   5   
  2 Dennis, Christian            Oakcrest (Sm)          58.23      59.60   5   4   
  3 Walker, Haafiz               Camden (Small)         57.88    1:01.84   5   2   
  4 Gordon, Skyler               Overbrook (Sm)                  1:03.06   1   0.50
  5 Wood, Jamir                  Woodstown (Sm)       1:04.88    1:03.67   3   3   
  6 Casiano, Juan                A P Schalick (Sm     1:06.00    1:04.98   3   5   
  7 James-Hearns, Ziaharr        Oakcrest (Sm)        1:03.00    1:05.14   4   4   
  8 Tighe, Daniel                Woodstown (Sm)       1:06.01    1:05.47   3   3   
  9 Garcia, Luis                 Pleasantvill (Sm     1:09.00    1:06.59   3   1   
 10 Danford, Haidar              Camden (Small)       1:00.00    1:07.77   5   2   
 11 Corporan, Fidel              Pleasantvill (Sm                1:09.37   2   1   
 12 Burrell, Tayshawn            Overbrook (Sm)                  1:16.45   1   0.50
 -- Chery, Clayton               Oakcrest (Sm)        1:06.00        DNF   3 
 -- Sutton, Jalen                Overbrook (Sm)                      DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                                         52.77   1 
     1) Brown, Justin                   2) Henderson, Chris               
     3) Hammie, Desmond                 4) Rice, Shawn                    
  2 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                                          53.24   1 
     1) Ashiagbor, Manasseh             2) Bond, Connor                   
     3) Lescano, Carlos                 4) Maldonado, Luis                
  3 Camden (Small)  'A'                                 50.00      53.38   2 
     1) Huff, Kurtis                    2) Neal, Zakere                   
     3) Vasquez, Dajour                 4) Washington, Dayvohn            
  4 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                      57.03   1 
     1) Thomas, Curtis                  2) Hopkins, Brandon               
     3) Gilchrist, Noah                 4) Johnson, Troy                  
  5 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            1:05.00      57.07   2 
     1) Batten, Hunter                  2) Digneo, Antonio                
     3) Stathokostas, Tim               4) Polo, Justin                   
  6 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                         57.12   1 
     1) Brotherton, Raysean             2) Henderson, Brian               
     3) Locantore, Pat                  4) Williams-Dixon, Aleque         
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                          43.80      44.89   3  10   
     1) Bundy, Quentin                  2) Evans, Tay'shon                
     3) Tabb, Jordan                    4) Walker, Tarence                
  2 Salem (Small)  'A'                                             45.14   1   8   
     1) Bentley, Ramon                  2) Furbush, Jamere                
     3) Harris, Justin                  4) Street, Kacir                  
  3 Camden (Small)  'A'                                 43.70      45.35   3   6   
     1) Evans, Hakeem                   2) Hudson, JaJuan                 
     3) Nock, Ra'Mer                    4) Rice, Damon                    
  4 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                              45.50      45.46   2   4   
     1) Norman, Julian                  2) Parsons, Malik                 
     3) Smith, Christian                4) Taylor, Jamason                
  5 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                               46.00      46.04   2   2   
     1) Daniel, Dominique               2) Doe, Harrison                  
     3) Carter, Matt                    4) Miller, Marques                
  6 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                            44.00      46.35   1   1   
     1) Fisher, Lamar                   2) Melton, Malachi                
     3) Davis, Isaiah                   4) Jones, Shane                   
  7 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                              46.00      47.01   2 
     1) Argenio, Zen                    2) Carr, Seth                     
     3) Clayton, Raymond                4) Maamoon, Nahmeir               
  8 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                         47.50   2 
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) DeSheilds, Marques             
     3) Gordon, Skyler                  4) Matthews, Damon                
  9 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                      47.92   1 
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Golembski, Jared               
     3) Holmes, Caleb                   4) Snipe, Tyreese                 
 10 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                                         50.12   2 
     1) Dixon, Nathan                   2) Roberts, Jaden                 
     3) Greene, Trevor                  4) Sykes, Herbert                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                          47.00      49.26   3 
     1) Glover, Elijah                  2) Jernigan, D' Andre             
     3) Peeler, Marcus                  4) Berfet, Ali                    
  2 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                               51.00      50.58   3 
     1) Spencer, Chase                  2) DeJean, Darrien                
     3) Barnes, Tyler                   4) Chery, Clayton                 
  3 Camden (Small)  'A'                                 45.50      50.81   3 
     1) Brokenboro, Tysaan              2) Catoe, Imir                    
     3) Collins, Ta'Cere                4) Spaulding, Daijohn             
  4 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                      52.10   1 
     1) Cade, Chris                     2) Cruz, Pedro                    
     3) Encarnation, Kyle               4) Goldsboro, Chandler            
  5 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                              48.00      52.64   3 
     1) Belliard, Joel                  2) Torres, Jon                    
     3) Miles, Brandon                  4) Wright, Curtis                 
  6 St. Joseph (Small)  'A'                                        53.13   2 
     1) Collins, Danny                  2) Dees, Robert                   
     3) Gardner, Sean                   4) Nolan, Zachary                 
  7 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                                         56.02   1 
     1) Melesio, Marco                  2) Shevchenko, David              
     3) Reyes, Xavier                   4) Woods, Dominic                 
  8 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            1:10.00      59.40   2 
     1) Conte, Joseph                   2) Eichorn, Evan                  
     3) Powell, Daniel                  4) Kretsch, Ethan                 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden (Small)  'A'                                  1.38    1:43.43   3 
     1) Brokenboro, Tysaan              2) Catoe, Imir                    
     3) Walker, Nafi                    4) Danford, Haidar                
  2 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                        1:45.00    1:43.51   3 
     1) Glover, Elijah                  2) Jernigan, D' Andre             
     3) Peeler, Marcus                  4) Scott, Dale                    
  3 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    1:45.48   2 
     1) Cade, Chris                     2) Encarnation, Kyle              
     3) Goldsboro, Chandler             4) Martin, Michael                
  4 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             1:45.00    1:47.18   3 
     1) Barnes, Tyler                   2) Chapman, Nate                  
     3) Fuller-Reyes, Anthony           4) Chery, Clayton                 
  5 St. Joseph (Small)  'A'                                      1:52.31   1 
     1) Collins, Danny                  2) Dees, Robert                   
     3) Otto, Evan                      4) Nolan, Zachary                 
  6 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                                       1:54.15   1 
     1) Melesio, Marco                  2) Shevchenko, David              
     3) Reyes, Xavier                   4) Holland, Max                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            1:34.00    1:34.35   3  10   
     1) Smith, Christian                2) Norman, Julian                 
     3) Taylor, Jamason                 4) Walls, Marqui                  
  2 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                        1:33.00    1:34.94   3   8   
     1) Bundy, Quentin                  2) Evans, Tay'shon                
     3) Tabb, Jordan                    4) Walker, Tarence                
  3 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             1:37.00    1:37.09   2   6   
     1) Carter, Matt                    2) Doe, Harrison                  
     3) Watson, Steffron                4) Miller, Marques                
  4 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                            1:36.00    1:38.05   2   4   
     1) Argenio, Zen                    2) Carr, Seth                     
     3) Clayton, Raymond                4) Maamoon, Nahmeir               
  5 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    1:39.29   1   2   
     1) Holmes, Caleb                   2) Hoover, Jaylen                 
     3) Snipe, Tyreese                  4) Golembski, Jared               
  6 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                       1:41.05   1   1   
     1) Moore, Tahmere                  2) Oliver, Baaree                 
     3) Gordon, Skyler                  4) Matthews, Damon                
  7 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                                       1:45.21   1 
     1) Dixon, Nathan                   2) Roberts, Jaden                 
     3) Greene, Trevor                  4) Sykes, Herbert                 
  8 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                          1:40.00    1:46.75   2 
     1) Taylor, Jeremy                  2) Endicott, James                
     3) Fisher, Lamar                   4) Hariharan, Tanish              
  9 Salem (Small)  'A'                                           1:54.09   1 
     1) Street, Kacir                   2) Brown, Markiese                
     3) Furbush, Jamere                 4) Harris, Justin                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             3:55.00    3:56.29   2 
     1) CassellSmith, Zadie             2) Spencer, Chase                 
     3) Bustos, Leonard                 4) Barnes, Tyler                  
  2 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                            4:00.00    4:00.19   2 
     1) Winkler, Ben                    2) Doughty, Chris                 
     3) Cimino, Eric                    4) Cortez, Irvin                  
  3 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            4:00.00    4:01.43   2 
     1) Seals, Xavier                   2) Wickersham, Ryder              
     3) Hudson, Daniel                  4) Reese, Spencer                 
  4 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                        3:52.00    4:02.14   2 
     1) Glover, Elijah                  2) Jernigan, D' Andre             
     3) Moronta, Gabriel                4) Berfet, Ali                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                        3:31.00    3:33.69   2  10   
     1) Bundy, Quentin                  2) Evans, Tay'shon                
     3) Tabb, Jordan                    4) Walker, Tarence                
  2 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            3:39.00    3:34.11   2   8   
     1) Smith, Christian                2) Walton, Ryan                   
     3) Norman, Julian                  4) Wood, Jamir                    
  3 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             3:37.00    3:45.02   2   6   
     1) Dennis, Christian               2) Carter, Matt                   
     3) James-Hearns, Ziaharr           4) Rodriguez, Marc                
  4 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                       3:53.77   1   4   
     1) Brown, Michael                  2) Hines, Vincent                 
     3) Wade, Maurice                   4) Oliver, Baaree                 
  5 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    3:56.28   1   2   
     1) Martin, Michael                 2) Casiano, Juan                  
     3) Golembski, Jared                4) McGuire, Greg                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                        9:40.00    9:40.32  
     1) Lipford, Jimmy                  2) Moronta, Gabriel               
     3) Perdomo, Joel                   4) Baez, Joshua                   
  2 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             9:50.00    9:53.35  
     1) Weeks, Eric                     2) Lopez, Chris                   
     3) Rhodes, Michael                 4) Zarate, Cesar                  
  3 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                           10:20.00   10:30.84  
     1) Halscheid, John                 2) Hinkle, Hayden                 
     3) Poteat, Sian                    4) Seserko, Gavin                 
 -- A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                        DNF  
     1) Cagle, Sean                     2) Milone, Max                    
     3) Pinizotto, Zachary              4) Miller, Jonathan               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             9:00.00    9:07.50   10   
     1) Liberty, Mike                   2) Bustos, Leonard                
     3) Abdella, Abdella                4) Hassanein, Omar                
  2 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    9:09.50    8   
     1) Brogen, Leonard                 2) McGuire, Greg                  
     3) Clancy, James                   4) Feliciano, David               
  3 Camden (Small)  'A'                               9:07.00    9:16.51    6   
     1) Danford, Haidar                 2) Morris-Daniels, Damier         
     3) Nock, Ra'Mer                    4) Walker, Haafiz                 
  4 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            9:00.00    9:18.86    4   
     1) Walton, Ryan                    2) Wickersham, Ryder              
     3) Seals, Xavier                   4) Guerrero, George               
  5 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                            9:25.00    9:21.88    2   
     1) Winkler, Ben                    2) Cimino, Eric                   
     3) Haas, Jeremy                    4) Cortez, Irvin                  
  6 Overbrook (Small)  'A'                                       9:47.07    1   
     1) Chase, Christian                2) Hines, Vincent                 
     3) Moore, Ben                      4) Odoemene, Eric                 
 -- Salem (Small)  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) Brown, Markiese                 2) Green, Damir                   
     3) Johnson, Joshus                 4) Jordan, James                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                        3:35.00    3:43.58   3  10   
     1) Bundy, Quentin                  2) Evans, Tay'shon                
     3) Tabb, Jordan                    4) Walker, Tarence                
  2 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                          3:40.00    3:54.45   3   8   
     1) Davis, Isaiah                   2) Endicott, James                
     3) Melton, Bo                      4) Melton, Malachi                
  3 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             3:51.00    3:54.89   2   6   
     1) James-Hearns, Ziaharr           2) Miller, Marques                
     3) Doe, Harrison                   4) Rodriguez, Marc                
  4 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            3:58.00    4:07.69   2   4   
     1) Johnson, Zechariah              2) Norman, Julian                 
     3) Parsons, Malik                  4) Walls, Marqui                  
  5 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    4:11.38   2   2   
     1) Casiano, Juan                   2) Feliciano, David               
     3) Goldsboro, Chandler             4) Hoover, Jaylen                 
  6 St. Joseph (Small)  'A'                                      4:39.10   2   1   
     1) Collins, Danny                  2) Dees, Robert                   
     3) Gardner, Sean                   4) Nolan, Zachary                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             4:05.00    4:13.79  
     1) CassellSmith, Zadie             2) Spencer, Chase                 
     3) Chery, Clayton                  4) Abdella, Abdella               
  2 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                            4:10.00    4:23.92  
     1) Torres, Jon                     2) DiPatri, Dylan                 
     3) Miles, Brandon                  4) Wright, Curtis                 
  3 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            4:45.00    4:32.89  
     1) Halscheid, John                 2) Hudson, Daniel                 
     3) Hill, Kayon                     4) Lopez, Raul                    
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buena Reg.(Small)  'A'                           11:55.00   11:42.57   10   
     1) McClam, Christian               2) Sykes, Herbert                 
     3) Doughty, Chris                  4) Francz, Billy                  
  2 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                            11:45.00   11:55.80    8   
     1) Liberty, Mike                   2) Prempeh, Andy                  
     3) Rodriguez, Marc                 4) Hassanein, Omar                
  3 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                           11:55.00   12:00.56    6   
     1) Walton, Ryan                    2) Quinones, Eric                 
     3) Seals, Xavier                   4) Wickersham, Ryder              
  4 Wildwood Catholic (Small)  'A'                   11:30.00   12:41.82    4   
     1) Moses, Dan                      2) Feria, Erick                   
     3) Feria, Olaf                     4) Denham, Cameron                
  5 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                   13:01.72    2   
     1) Clancy, James                   2) Lowe, Trent                    
     3) McGuire, Greg                   4) Smith, Logan                   
  6 Cedar Creek (Small)  'A'                         12:05.00   13:03.81    1   
     1) Kingkiner, Steven               2) Bradley, Owen                  
     3) Garcia, Ariel                   4) Scribner, Nathan               
  7 Glassboro (Small)  'A'                           14:30.00   14:30.45  
     1) Toppi, Ryan                     2) Belliard, Joel                 
     3) DiPatri, Dylan                  4) Lee, Kevin                     
  8 Salem (Small)  'A'                                          14:59.09  
     1) Brown, Markiese                 2) Smick, Bryce                   
     3) Jordan, James                   4) McClain, Michael               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden (Small)  'A'                               1:05.70    1:07.21   4  10   
     1) Danford, Haidar                 2) Evans, Hakeem                  
     3) Hudson, JaJuan                  4) Taylor, Ogbonna                
  2 A P Schalick (Small)  'A'                                    1:07.76   2   8   
     1) Casiano, Juan                   2) Fox, Jared                     
     3) Golembski, Jared                4) Hernandez, Jael                
  3 Oakcrest (Small)  'A'                             1:11.00    1:12.22   3   6   
     1) Fuller-Reyes, Anthony           2) Chapman, Nate                  
     3) Dennis, Christian               4) Doe, Harrison                  
  4 Woodstown (Small)  'A'                            1:15.00    1:17.86   2   4   
     1) Rivera, Chris                   2) Tighe, Daniel                  
     3) Hudson, Daniel                  4) Wood, Jamir                    
  5 Pleasantville (Small)  'A'                        1:06.00    1:20.28   3   2   
     1) Callaway, Quanif                2) Corporan, Fidel                
     3) Garcia, Luis                    4) Winston, Mark                  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Jamil                 Winslow Twp (Lg)       54.15      57.49   5   5   
  2 Newman, Tyreck               Millville (Lg)         57.40      59.08   5   4   
  3 Kolodziej, Jake              Washington (Lg)      1:04.25    1:02.65   4   3   
  4 Martinez, Benny              Millville (Lg)       1:03.59    1:03.43   4   4   
  5 Trbak, Langston              Cumberland R(Lg)     1:03.68    1:04.05   4   2   
  6 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp (Lg)       57.00    1:04.19   5   5   
  7 Smithson, Sean               Washington (Lg)      1:03.95    1:04.81   4   3   
  8 Zamir, Stephen               Absegami (Large)     1:06.00    1:05.06   3 
  9 Rogers, Derrick              Bridgeton (Lg)                  1:05.08   2 
  9 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustin (Lg       59.23    1:05.08   5   1   
 11 Cross, Dondre                Cumberland R(Lg)     1:06.00    1:05.45   3   2   
 12 Chung, Justin                Egg Harbor (Lg)      1:02.00    1:05.49   4   0.50
 13 Washington, Ryan             Egg Harbor (Lg)      1:03.00    1:05.84   4   0.50
 14 Vicente, Nick                St. Augustin (Lg     1:05.90    1:05.86   3   1   
 15 Miller, Robert               Vineland (Lg)                   1:06.46   1 
 16 Ramos, William               Vineland (Lg)                   1:08.85   1 
 17 Hassan, Ali                  Absegami (Large)     1:12.00    1:12.43   2 
 18 Tribbitt, George             Bridgeton (Lg)                  1:15.37   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                         44.50      48.05   3 
     1) Chung, Justin                   2) White, Tyke                    
     3) Davis, Noah                     4) Dunlap, Devon                  
  2 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                                       49.52   2 
     1) McNeill, Tj                     2) Stanley, Eriq                  
     3) Timmons, Reshaun                4) Williams, William              
  3 Millville (Large)  'A'                              47.60      49.55   3 
     1) Smith, Kyseme                   2) Cotto, Quasym                  
     3) Bowser, Darrius                 4) Rieger, Avery                  
  4 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                         46.90      50.02   3 
     1) Giovanetti, Louis               2) Greene, Jayden                 
     3) Shippy, Antwon                  4) Peters, Ethan                  
  5 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                                      50.50   2 
     1) Cenilus, Drice                  2) Chapmen, Naseer                
     3) Farquharson, Iman               4) Daniel, Bell-Martinez          
  6 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                            48.00      51.35   3 
     1) Bland, Douglas                  2) Howton, Isaiah                 
     3) Mattiaci-White, Giovanni        4) Robertson, Nigel               
  7 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                                53.54   2 
     1) Ricci, David                    2) Savela, Matt                   
     3) Rehman, Albert                  4) Venuto, Nick                   
  8 Vineland (Large)  'B'                                          53.56   1 
     1) Bennett, Cole                   2) Blakley, Isaiah                
     3) Day, Tyshaun                    4) Huerta, Sebastian              
 -- Vineland (Large)  'A'                                             DQ   2  2-3 early
     1) Black, Ny'cere                  2) Williams, Lindon               
     3) Gaye, Syncere                   4) Young, Justin                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                         50.00      52.77   2 
     1) Dunn, Bryce                     2) Sheppard, Derrick              
     3) Kent, Demetrius                 4) Jenkins, Anthony               
  2 Millville (Large)  'A'                            1:01.60      53.03   2 
     1) Moreno, Jonathan                2) Slaney, Uzziah                 
     3) Waller, Brandon                 4) Taylor, Joshua                 
  3 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                            48.00      53.84   2 
     1) Bey, King David                 2) Singh, Rajvir                  
     3) Purvis, John                    4) Pierre, Arthur                 
  4 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                                      54.40   1 
     1) Rice williams, Jehni            2) Arrington, Michael             
     3) Gil-Clara, Jesse                4) Farquharson, Iman              
  5 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                         47.50      56.83   2 
     1) Hlifka, Brian                   2) Dejean, Jefferson              
     3) Anzisi, Tyler                   4) Decker, Thomas                 
  6 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                                    59.21   1 
     1) DiDomenico, Bubby               2) Matthews, Maurice              
     3) Wizzart, Kymahlee               4) Banks, Musa                    
  7 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                  20:00.00    1:01.53   2 
     1) Becker, Chris                   2) Becker, Sean                   
     3) Klaiss, Harrison                4) Pinque, Francesco              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                         43.50      44.69   3  10   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Boyd, Shaquille                
     3) Covington, Devon                4) Brock, Amir                    
  2 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                           45.10      45.82   3   8   
     1) Anderson, Devin                 2) Jones, Sahmir                  
     3) Lorick, Stefan                  4) Fooks-Michnya, Gabriel         
  3 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                     44.90      45.86   3   6   
     1) Collins, Shamere                2) Ennis, Zeke                    
     3) Fisher, Matt                    4) Gould, Will                    
  4 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                                         46.66   1   4   
     1) DeShields, Solomon              2) Allen Willams, Tyler           
     3) Byers, Dashon                   4) Chianese, Davon                
  5 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                            43.30      47.09   3   2   
     1) Berry, Ismael                   2) Bettis, James                  
     3) Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetri   4) Stanley, Eriq                  
  6 Absegami (Large)  'A'                               47.50      47.13   2   1   
     1) Nguyen, Johnathan               2) Stanley, Jaden                 
     3) Smith, Lucas                    4) Andy, Ifreke                   
  7 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                            44.00      47.43   3 
     1) Azuonwu, Emmanuel               2) Casper, Brandon                
     3) Goyins, Zahir                   4) Murphey, Aidan                 
  8 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                           44.30      47.60   3 
     1) Austin, Nashaud                 2) Powell, Irvin                  
     3) Gordy, Christopher              4) Roberts, Camrun                
  9 Millville (Large)  'A'                              46.00      47.85   2 
     1) Bowser, Darrius                 2) Downing, Jermere               
     3) Rieger, Avery                   4) Smith, Kyseme                  
 10 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                          48.24   1 
     1) Blakley, Rayshawn               2) Williams, Daytrel              
     3) Ochoa, Issac                    4) Kent, Wynah                    
 -- Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                         46.90        DNF   2 
     1) Russell, Tyrell                 2) Jones, La'Mark                 
     3) Atkins, LaMont                  4) Crawford, Roy                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:30.00    1:31.21   3  10   
     1) Dessoye, Alex                   2) Boyd, Shaquille                
     3) Barbieri, Hunter                4) Brock, Amir                    
  2 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                   1:32.90    1:34.59   3   8   
     1) Fisher, Matt                    2) Rhea, Sincere                  
     3) Robinson, True                  4) Ennis, Zeke                    
  3 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                                       1:34.75   2   6   
     1) Malloy, Josiah                  2) Love, Shamar                   
     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Williams, Revell               
  4 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          1:34.00    1:34.80   3   4   
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Bettis, James                  
     3) Berry, Ismael                   4) Adams, Ryan                    
  5 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                         1:35.00    1:35.94   3   2   
     1) Anderson, Devin                 2) Jones, Sahmir                  
     3) Lorick, Stefan                  4) Hasan, Ghazi                   
  6 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                         1:39.60    1:37.64   2   1   
     1) Powell, Irvin                   2) Swaby, Antwone                 
     3) Williams-Moody, Kamid           4) Roberts, Camrun                
  7 Absegami (Large)  'A'                             1:37.00    1:38.17   2 
     1) Nguyen, Johnathan               2) Brown, Lucius                  
     3) Smith, Lucas                    4) Andy, Ifreke                   
  8 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                          1:34.00    1:38.64   3 
     1) Azuonwu, Emmanuel               2) Casper, Brandon                
     3) Murphey, Aidan                  4) Scharlach, Gerald              
  9 Millville (Large)  'A'                            1:40.00    1:39.64   2 
     1) Mayo, Jalen                     2) Yancey, Kyle                   
     3) Williams, Bruce                 4) Worthington, Chris             
 10 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        1:39.82   1 
     1) Hadnot, Emerson                 2) Gaye, Syncere                  
     3) Ochoa, Issac                    4) Kent, Wynah                    
 11 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       1:42.20    1:46.48   2 
     1) Dang, Jimmy                     2) Knight, Rohan                  
     3) Gibbons, Mark                   4) Hernandez, Darinel             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:35.00    1:40.23   3 
     1) White, Tyke                     2) Washington, Ryan               
     3) Davis, Noah                     4) Dunlap, Devon                  
  2 Vineland (Large)  'B'                                        1:41.68   2 
     1) Bennett, Cole                   2) Jones, Blaise                  
     3) Ramos, Edwin                    4) Russell, Jerahmayah            
  3 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:42.10    1:45.00   3 
     1) Giovanetti, Louis               2) McDermott, Jesse               
     3) Parker, Trasaun                 4) Shippy, Antwon                 
  4 Millville (Large)  'A'                            1:50.40    1:46.35   2 
     1) Bowser, Darrius                 2) Cotto, Quasym                  
     3) Rieger, Avery                   4) Knott, Michael                 
  5 Absegami (Large)  'A'                             1:42.00    1:47.67   3 
     1) Brown, Lucius                   2) Giacomo, Anthony               
     3) Sounthavong, Salavout           4) William, Joshua                
  6 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                                     1:47.89   2 
     1) Beverly, Markez                 2) Ajala, Charles                 
     3) Robinson, Kyle                  4) Hiller, Terrell                
  7 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        1:50.90   1 
     1) Gaye, Syncere                   2) Blackwell, Phillip             
     3) Broome, Nahzir                  4) Harold, Otis                   
  8 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                                    1:55.02   2 
     1) Cenilus, Drice                  2) Dixon, Markell                 
     3) Farquharson, Iman               4) Daniel, Bell-Martinez          
  9 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'C'                          1:47.00    1:56.92   2 
     1) Harryman, Jesse                 2) Platt, Jacob                   
     3) Son, Seki                       4) Thomas, Matthew                
 10 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                          1:45.00    2:03.03   3 
     1) Joo, Soominh                    2) Reyes, Angel                   
     3) Spence, Aidan                   4) Urbieta, Brian                 
 -- Eastern Reg.(Large)  'B'                          1:46.00        DNF   2 
     1) Edwards, Troy                   2) Lee, James                     
     3) Williams, Wyatt                 4) Bland, Douglas                 
 -- St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                                  DNF   2 
     1) Baskow, Brandon                 2) Bernard, Matt                  
     3) McCardell, Harry                4) Vicente, Nick                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                                     3:57.26   2 
     1) McNeill, Tj                     2) Burwell, George                
     3) Bassirou, Ba                    4) Conley, Devon                  
  2 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       3:58.05    3:57.88   2 
     1) Diemer, Mike                    2) Figueroa, Nikolas              
     3) Greene, Jayden                  4) Simpson, Kevin                 
  3 Millville (Large)  'A'                            3:52.40    4:00.65   2 
     1) Bowser, Darrius                 2) Rieger, Avery                  
     3) Yancey, Kyle                    4) Cotto, Quasym                  
  4 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        4:17.02   2 
     1) Bamba, Alpha                    2) Belvett, Jordan                
     3) Moosvi, Mohammad                4) TuTu, Gemel                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville (Large)  'A'                            3:38.50    3:38.49   2  10   
     1) Fenton, Daniel                  2) Durham, Ajah                   
     3) Worthington, Chris              4) Newman, Tyreck                 
  2 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          3:33.00    3:43.85   2   8   
     1) Adams, Ryan                     2) Williams, William              
     3) Chandler, Bronell               4) Hammond, Jacion                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       3:18.00    3:44.45   2   6   
     1) Brock, Amir                     2) Dessoye, Alex                  
     3) Boyd, Shaquille                 4) Barbieri, Hunter               
  4 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                                       3:45.92   1   4   
     1) Allen Willams, Tyler            2) Byers, Dashon                  
     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Williams, Revell               
  5 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                   3:38.00    3:53.44   2   2   
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Collins, Casey                 
     3) Martini, Will                   4) Gould, Will                    
  6 Absegami (Large)  'A'                             3:55.00    3:59.40   2   1   
     1) Zamir, Stephen                  2) Stanley, Jaden                 
     3) Hassan, Ali                     4) Giacomo, Anthony               
  7 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       4:10.00    4:18.24   1 
     1) Gibbons, Mark                   2) Stephens, Andwele              
     3) Knight, Rohan                   4) Grooms, Damien                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        9:30.33  
     1) Pitt, Jordan                    2) Smith, Ventrelle               
     3) Somerville, Kinnis              4) Troxler-Courten, Mekhi         
  2 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                                     9:34.43  
     1) Ali, Nequwan                    2) Bassirou, Ba                   
     3) Campbell, Christopher           4) Matthew, Taylor                
  3 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       9:31.00    9:41.71  
     1) Conte, Vincent                  2) Kumas, Nezvat                  
     3) Wall, Aiden                     4) Marrero, Zach                  
  4 Millville (Large)  'A'                           10:45.00   10:04.93  
     1) Asselta, Zachary                2) Hampton, Henry                 
     3) White, Zach                     4) Vandemark, Theodore            
  5 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                          9:10.00   10:06.24  
     1) Andrews, Oscar                  2) Brodzik, John                  
     3) Arnstein, Aaron                 4) Krause, Colin                  
  6 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       9:20.00   10:08.37  
     1) Stephens, Matthew               2) Fathin, Mohammad               
     3) Simpson, Ryan                   4) Pennock, Nicholas              
  7 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                  11:30.00   11:56.36  
     1) Kumaresan, Nakul                2) Mason, Collin                  
     3) Patel, Sagar                    4) Stanchina, Nick                
 -- Absegami (Large)  'A'                             9:42.00         DQ   failure to follow of
     1) Ngo, Luke                       2) Sacchetti, Vincent             
     3) Tedla, Yafet                    4) Sirleaf, Sheikh                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami (Large)  'A'                             8:30.00    8:46.90   10   
     1) Delgado, Esteban                2) Do, Daniel                     
     3) Joga, Keishaun                  4) Moeng, Oratile                 
  2 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          8:38.00    8:50.14    8   
     1) Conley, Devon                   2) Johnson, Kameron               
     3) Averhart, Trevon                4) Miller, Darien                 
  3 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       8:30.00    8:51.36    6   
     1) Chu, Evan                       2) Dearing, Erick                 
     3) Kolodziej, Jake                 4) Shaw, Chris                    
  4 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       8:38.00    8:54.67    4   
     1) Butler, Jacob                   2) Girock, Michael                
     3) Grooms, Damien                  4) Vera, Miguel                   
  5 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                   8:30.00    8:58.59    2   
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Wright, Justin                 
     3) Fernandez, Jake                 4) Martini, Will                  
  6 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                          8:40.00    9:01.58    1   
     1) Macklin, Anthony                2) Shaw, Alexander                
     3) Townsend, Christopher           4) Young, Robert                  
  7 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       8:30.00    9:05.20  
     1) Pappas, William                 2) Barnes, Luke                   
     3) Dang, Binh                      4) Callahan, Jordan               
  8 Millville (Large)  'A'                            9:41.50    9:21.10  
     1) Vandemark, Tyler                2) Martinez, Benny                
     3) Slaney, John                    4) Schwegel, Nick                 
  9 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                         8:50.00    9:22.93  
     1) Antczak, Kevin                  2) Antczak, Kyle                  
     3) Berenotto, Nicholas             4) Morgan, Lennon                 
 -- Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                                           DNF  
     1) Allen Willams, Tyler            2) Arriaga, Jordan                
     3) Chianese, Davon                 4)                                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        4:03.38  
     1) Harold, Otis                    2) Cepeda, Gerardo                
     3) Maceia, Tamant                  4) Moosvi, Mohammad               
  2 Vineland (Large)  'B'                                        4:04.29  
     1) Bennett, Cole                   2) Gregory, Daylyn                
     3) Groschev, Nikolay               4) Powell, Tyreem                 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       3:50.00    4:05.07  
     1) Nielsen, Michael                2) Thompson, Kevin                
     3) White, Tyke                     4) Simpson, Ryan                  
  4 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          3:56.00    4:10.94  
     1) Stanley, Eriq                   2) Hiller, Terrell                
     3) Campbell, Christopher           4) McNeill, Tj                    
  5 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'B'                              4:13.43  
     1) Bernard, Matt                   2) Baskow, Brandon                
     3) Mason, Collin                   4) Venuto, Nick                   
  6 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                              4:39.92  
     1) Rehman, Albert                  2) Sabella, John                  
     3) Venuto, Nick                    4) Baskow, Brandon                
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       3:43.00    3:49.82   3  10   
     1) Girock, Michael                 2) Atkins, LaMont                 
     3) Russell, Tyrell                 4) Butler, Jacob                  
  2 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          3:34.00    3:51.27   3   8   
     1) Berry, Ismael                   2) Goodwater-Worthingto, Demetri  
     3) Adams, Jamil                    4) Bettis, James                  
  3 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                   3:46.00    3:56.43   3   6   
     1) Collins, Blaise                 2) Collins, Shamere               
     3) Ennis, Zeke                     4) Fisher, Matt                   
  4 Atlantic City (Large  'A'                         3:56.10    3:58.73   2   4   
     1) Roberts, Camrun                 2) Powell, Irvin                  
     3) Swaby, Antwone                  4) Nunez, Jensen                  
  5 Absegami (Large)  'A'                             3:48.00    3:59.68   2   2   
     1) Glover, Jawon                   2) Andy, Ifreke                   
     3) Nguyen, Johnathan               4) Moeng, Oratile                 
  6 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                         3:45.00    4:00.07   3   1   
     1) Anderson, Devin                 2) Carey, Tiger                   
     3) Jones, Sahmir                   4) Rossi, Tyler                   
  7 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                          3:47.00    4:01.54   3 
     1) Barrett, Brendan                2) Goyins, Zahir                  
     3) Murphey, Aidan                  4) Passaro, Joseph                
  8 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                                       4:11.78   2 
     1) Williams, Revell                2) Love, Shamar                   
     3) Williams, Basil                 4) Chianese, Davon                
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Absegami (Large)  'A'                            11:20.00   11:22.86   10   
     1) Joga, Keishaun                  2) Glover, Jawon                  
     3) Delgado, Esteban                4) Do, Daniel                     
  2 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                      11:07.05   11:24.14    8   
     1) Chu, Evan                       2) Dearing, Erick                 
     3) Shaw, Chris                     4) Smithson, Sean                 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                      11:10.00   11:26.02    6   
     1) Thurairajah, Gobi               2) Nielsen, Michael               
     3) Winkler, Justin                 4) Callahan, Jordan               
  4 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                         12:00.00   11:47.47    4   
     1) Adams, Ryan                     2) Green, Marquis                 
     3) Stump, Cooper                   4) Miller, Darien                 
  5 Millville (Large)  'A'                           12:05.00   11:49.10    2   
     1) Schwegel, Nick                  2) Fenton, Daniel                 
     3) Durham, Ajah                    4) Vandemark, Tyler               
  6 Mainland Reg (Large)  'A'                        12:00.00   11:50.79    1   
     1) Carey, Tiger                    2) Antczak, Kyle                  
     3) Berenotto, Nicholas             4) Morgan, Lennon                 
  7 Eastern Reg.(Large)  'A'                         11:13.00   11:57.11  
     1) Young, Robert                   2) Passaro, Joseph                
     3) Barrett, Brendan                4) Townsend, Christopher          
  8 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                  11:00.00   12:02.01  
     1) Simila, Nicholas                2) Collins, Casey                 
     3) Fernandez, Jake                 4) Martini, Will                  
  9 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                       12:19.75  
     1) Belvett, Jordan                 2) Groschev, Nikolay              
     3) Moosvi, Mohammad                4) Pitt, Jordan                   
 10 Bridgeton (Large)  'A'                                      13:04.14  
     1) Alavez, Jovani                  2) Arriaga, Jordan                
     3) Cruz, Daniel                    4)                                
 11 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                                 13:11.56  
     1) Jackson, Jaiden                 2) Robinson, Rae                  
     3) Wade, Matthew                   4) Herrera, Jared                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:04.00    1:08.88   4  10   
     1) Del Conte, Joseph               2) Boyd, Shaquille                
     3) Swain, Vernon                   4) Covington, Devon               
  2 Winslow Twp (Large)  'A'                          1:04.00    1:10.63   4   8   
     1) Adams, Jamil                    2) Averhart, Trevon               
     3) Johnson, Kameron                4) Chandler, Bronell              
  3 Washington Twp (Large)  'A'                       1:10.90    1:15.22   3   6   
     1) Brookins, Tyler                 2) Giovanetti, Louis              
     3) Simpson, Kevin                  4) Roundtree, Tahir               
  4 Cumberland Reg.(Large)  'A'                       1:16.00    1:16.51   2   4   
     1) Trbak, Langston                 2) Cooper, Marshon                
     3) Cross, Dondre                   4) Stephens, Andwele              
  5 St. Augustine Prep (Large)  'A'                   1:17.00    1:17.54   2   2   
     1) Vicente, Nick                   2) Baskow, Brandon                
     3) Bernard, Matt                   4) McCardell, Harry               
  6 Vineland (Large)  'A'                                        1:18.06   1   1   
     1) Troxler-Courten, Mekhi          2) Maceia, Tamant                 
     3) Kinsey, Quajon                  4) Ramos, William                 



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/1/2017                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 27                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 A P Schalick (Small)               4221             53  
                2 Woodstown (Small)                  4223             42  
                3 Camden (Small)                     432              38  
                4 Buena Reg.(Small)                  423              23  
                5 West Deptford (Small)              4319             17  
                6 Cedar Creek (Small)                430              16  
                7 Glassboro (Small)                  418              15  
                8 Olma  (Small)                      624              13  
                9 Wildwood Catholic (Small)          6212              8  
                9 Middle Twp. (Small)                4313              8  
               11 Pleasantville (Small)              4219              5  
               12 St. Joseph (Small)                 628               2  
               12 Overbrook (Small)                  4413              2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest (Small)                   4314             52  
                2 Woodstown (Small)                  4223             46  
                3 Pleasantville (Small)              4219             42  
                4 A P Schalick (Small)               4221             34  
                5 Camden (Small)                     432              26  
                6 Buena Reg.(Small)                  423              12  
                7 Cedar Creek (Small)                430              10  
                8 Salem (Small)                      4119              8  
                9 Overbrook (Small)                  4413              7  
               10 Wildwood Catholic (Small)          6212              4  
               10 Glassboro (Small)                  418               4  
               12 St. Joseph (Small)                 628               1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mainland Reg (Large)               4312             46  
                2 Winslow Twp (Large)                448              36  
                3 Millville (Large)                  4412             32  
                4 Absegami (Large)                   441              31  
                5 Clearview Reg (Large)              435              29  
                6 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)             438              26  
                7 Eastern Reg.(Large)                447              22  
                8 Atlantic City (Large               442              10  
                9 Cumberland Reg.(Large)             436               7  
               10 Vineland (Large)                   4421              5  
               11 Washington Twp (Large)             4422              4  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Winslow Twp (Large)                448              52  
                2 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)             438              43  
                3 St. Augustine Prep (Large)         626              28  
                4 Washington Twp (Large)             4422             26  
                5 Absegami (Large)                   441              24  
                6 Cumberland Reg.(Large)             436              22  
                7 Millville (Large)                  4412             20  
                8 Bridgeton (Large)                  422              14  
                9 Mainland Reg (Large)               4312             12  
               10 Atlantic City (Large               442               5  
               11 Eastern Reg.(Large)                447               1  
               11 Vineland (Large)                   4421              1