4/1– Jim Camburn Relays Field Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 04:51 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/1/2017                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick (Sm     4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  2 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro (Sm)       5-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  2 Johnson, Aniya               Woodstown (Sm)       4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  2 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick (Sm                4-08.00    5   
  5 Vaughn, Genesis              Glassboro (Sm)                  4-06.00    4   
  6 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown (Sm)       4-08.00    4-04.00    3   
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bostard, Abri                Middle Twp.(Sm)                 7-06.00    5   
  1 Gallagher, Caroline          Middle Twp.(Sm)                 7-06.00    5   
  3 Hunt, Madeline               Woodstown (Sm)                  7-00.00    4   
  4 Nelson, Carter               Woodstown (Sm)                  6-00.00    4   
  4 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick (Sm     8-06.00    6-00.00  
 -- Lowry, Allison               A P Schalick (Sm     6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown (Sm)      15-04.75   13-06.50    5   
  2 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick (Sm               13-03.25    4   
  3 Bria, MacKenzie              West Deptfor (Sm    12-00.00   13-03.00    2   
  4 Oscar, Juliana               Woodstown (Sm)                 13-00.00    5   
  5 Stamps, Ahnaya               Buena Reg (Sm)      13-10.00   12-10.00    3   
  6 Aviles, Deja                 A P Schalick (Sm    13-11.00   12-08.25    4   
  7 White, Aliyah                Buena Reg (Sm)      12-00.00   11-10.25    3   
  8 Blades, Gillian              West Deptfor (Sm    12-00.00   10-05.75    2   
 
Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milbourne, Lynnae            Woodstown (Sm)      33-08.00   29-06.25    4   
  2 Robinson, Rayannia           A P Schalick (Sm    32-10.00   29-05.75    5   
  3 Bell, Ralazha                A P Schalick (Sm    33-03.00   29-00.00    5   
  4 Murphy, Chaunice             Buena Reg (Sm)      28-00.00   27-01.00    3   
  5 Jones, Janiyah               Woodstown (Sm)                 26-11.00    4   
  6 Stamps, Ahnaya               Buena Reg (Sm)      27-00.00   24-09.50    3   
 -- Blades, Gillian              West Deptfor (Sm    24-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Bria, MacKenzie              West Deptfor (Sm    25-00.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zyra                 A P Schalick (Sm    43-07.00   31-08.25    5   
  2 Figueroa, Jennifer           Pleasantvill (Sm    32-01.00   31-07.00    4   
  3 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick (Sm    32-06.50   29-10.75    5   
  4 Draper, Imani                Buena Reg (Sm)      30-00.00   28-03.50    3   
  5 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Reg (Sm)      30-00.00   26-07.50    3   
  6 Santiago, Carmen             Woodstown (Sm)      26-02.00   26-05.00    1   
  7 Accardi, Jacqueline          West Deptfor (Sm    27-09.00   26-04.00    2   
  8 Royal, Iyana                 West Deptfor (Sm    30-07.00   25-09.00    2   
  9 Williams, Destiny            Woodstown (Sm)                 25-07.50    1   
 10 Downs, Kyla                  Overbrook (Sm)      27-11.00   24-11.00    0.50
 11 Marie, Aranyelis             Camden (Small)                 24-10.50  
 12 Ragland-Reid, Victoria       Pleasantvill (Sm               24-04.50    4   
 13 Lofland, Tyra                Overbrook (Sm)      22-03.00   22-10.50    0.50
 14 Gomez, Mikayla               Buena Reg (Sm)      25-00.00   21-02.25  
 15 Horsey, Taleaha              Glassboro (Sm)                 20-05.50  
 16 Iran, Saleiyah               Camden (Small)                 19-09.00  
 17 Sinkfield, Aryana            Buena Reg (Sm)      25-00.00   18-06.25  
 18 Adams, Milan                 St. Joseph (Sm)                17-09.00  
 19 Callahan, Alessia            Glassboro (Sm)                 16-10.50  
 20 Wittenberger, Aubrey         St. Joseph (Sm)                16-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Tayley               A P Schalick (Sm    29-00.00   27-03.00    5   
  2 Corsetti, Deanna             West Deptfor (Sm    26-10.25   25-09.50    4   
  3 White, Damia                 A P Schalick (Sm    24-00.00   22-10.75    5   
  4 Waheed-Dixon, Esiyah         Camden (Small)                 21-10.75    3   
  5 Lee, Katie                   West Deptfor (Sm    20-00.00   20-09.00    4   
  6 Quintuna, Morelia            Glassboro (Sm)      17-11.00   19-07.00    2   
  7 Ruiz, Vanessa                Glassboro (Sm)      17-10.00   18-09.25    2   
  8 Winkler, Meghan              Buena Reg (Sm)      20-00.00   18-06.00    1   
  9 Biondi, Kelsey               Buena Reg (Sm)      20-00.00   18-05.50    1   
 10 Greene, Ayanna               Camden (Small)                 17-11.00    3   
 11 Scott, Cyani                 Camden (Small)                 16-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Zyra                 A P Schalick (Sm       95-01      93-02    5   
  2 Novsak, Maribeth             Middle Twp.(Sm)        93-07      89-00    1   
  3 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown (Sm)         77-08      83-11  
  4 Draper, Imani                Buena Reg (Sm)         80-00      82-04    3   
  5 Iran, Saleiyah               Camden (Small)         62-10      81-08    0.50
  6 Chiomento, Jessi             West Deptfor (Sm       88-01      78-05    2   
  7 Figueroa, Jennifer           Pleasantvill (Sm       85-05      77-06    4   
  8 Ragland-Reid, Victoria       Pleasantvill (Sm                  73-03    4   
  9 Tamous, Jasmine              West Deptfor (Sm       60-00      69-06    2   
 10 Winkler, Meghan              Buena Reg (Sm)         81-00      67-09    3   
 11 Jaffe, Maya                  A P Schalick (Sm       70-05      64-05    5   
 12 Smith, Jahmara               Camden (Small)                    57-10    0.50
 13 Quintuna, Morelia            Glassboro (Sm)         47-10      56-01  
 14 Williams, Destiny            Woodstown (Sm)                    53-04  
 15 Farrow, Hannah               Middle Twp.(Sm)        52-10      51-10    1   
 16 D'Amico, Adrianna            Glassboro (Sm)         42-00      50-02  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Reg (Sm)         60-00      76-04    5   
  2 Hantho, Annikah              Woodstown (Sm)                    68-07    3   
  3 Brown, Darian                Overbrook (Sm)         73-01      65-02    4   
  4 Lewis, Anjanae               Buena Reg (Sm)         60-00      63-04    5   
  5 Weatherington, Oriana        Buena Reg (Sm)         55-00      61-04  
  6 Rosiello, Victoria           West Deptfor (Sm       54-00      57-06    2   
  7 Roman, Christina             Overbrook (Sm)                    56-00    4   
  8 Accardi, Jacqueline          West Deptfor (Sm       64-09      55-10    2   
  9 Biondi, Kelsey               Buena Reg (Sm)         55-00      53-09  
 10 Potts, Tyaeanna              Buena Reg (Sm)         50-00      53-07  
 11 Misbah, Sara                 West Deptfor (Sm       55-08      53-06  
 12 Holscher, Samantha           Woodstown (Sm)         60-10      51-03    3   
 13 Sinkfield, Aryana            Buena Reg (Sm)         50-00      49-02  
 14 Brittingham, Quaasia         Camden (Small)                    48-11    1   
 15 Ruiz, Vanessa                Glassboro (Sm)                    43-03    0.50
 16 Greene, Ayanna               Camden (Small)                    39-04    1   
 17 Waheed-Dixon, Esiyah         Camden (Small)                    33-03  
 18 Callahan, Alessia            Glassboro (Sm)                    32-07    0.50
 19 Scott, Cyani                 Camden (Small)                    28-03  
 -- Royal, Iyana                 West Deptfor (Sm       55-03       FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Corsetti, Deanna             West Deptfor (Sm       90-02      81-07    5   
  2 Brown, Darian                Overbrook (Sm)                    63-09    4   
  3 Ferrell, Natalya             West Deptfor (Sm                  53-01    5   
  4 Roman, Christina             Overbrook (Sm)                    46-06    4   
  5 Sinkfield, Aryana            Buena Reg (Sm)         60-00      45-03    3   
  6 Weatherington, Oriana        Buena Reg (Sm)         60-00      43-06    3   
  7 Sites, Brianna               Woodstown (Sm)                    43-05    2   
  8 Potts, Tyaeanna              Buena Reg (Sm)         65-00      41-09  
  9 Biondi, Kelsey               Buena Reg (Sm)         50-00      39-05  
 10 Smith, Paige                 Woodstown (Sm)                    38-01    2   
 11 Callahan, Alessia            Glassboro (Sm)                    34-04    1   
 12 Lewis, Anjanae               Buena Reg (Sm)         50-00      33-11  
 13 Gomez, Mikayla               Buena Reg (Sm)         65-00      33-08  
 14 Quintuna, Morelia            Glassboro (Sm)                    32-01    1   
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toth, Gabby                  Middle Twp.(Sm)        90-10      87-10    5   
  2 Fiorentino, Brianna          Glassboro (Sm)         94-11      85-04    1   
  3 Castellini, Camryn           A P Schalick (Sm       95-05      77-07    3   
  4 Polo, Anaya                  Woodstown (Sm)         74-00      70-10    4   
  5 Jenne, Sarah                 West Deptfor (Sm       82-00      70-01    2   
  6 McKinney, Dayna              Woodstown (Sm)         79-05      69-10    4   
  7 Chiomento, Jessi             West Deptfor (Sm       56-05      66-07    2   
  8 Winkler, Meghan              Buena Reg (Sm)         77-05      62-03    0.50
  9 Chomo, Abigail               A P Schalick (Sm       70-00      61-00    3   
 10 Donohue, Bridget             Middle Twp.(Sm)        71-05      56-02    5   
 11 Cerna, Natalie               Pleasantvill (Sm                  56-00  
 12 Walker, Ameena               Pleasantvill (Sm                  53-01  
 13 White, Aliyah                Buena Reg (Sm)         80-00      51-10    0.50
 14 D'Amico, Adrianna            Glassboro (Sm)                    49-06    1   
 
Girls High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smart, Ameyah                Winslow Twp (Lg)     4-06.00    4-00.00    5   
  1 Pitts, Jania                 Winslow Twp (Lg)     4-06.00    4-00.00    5   
  1 DeBarry, Armanee             Millville (Lg)       4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Repp, Katie                  Millville (Lg)       4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls High Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rozier, JaBria               Cumberland R(Lg)                5-00.00    4   
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp (Lg)     5-02.00    5-00.00    5   
  3 Miller, Kayla                Absegami (Large)     5-00.00    4-10.00    1.50
  4 Kenny, Jade                  Eastern Reg(Lg)      4-08.00    4-08.00    1.50
  5 Romero, Stephany             Vineland (Lg)        5-00.00    4-06.00    3   
  5 Velez, Natalyn               Vineland (Lg)        4-08.00    4-06.00    3   
  5 Pitts, Jalissa               Winslow Twp (Lg)     4-06.00    4-06.00    5   
  8 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland Reg(Lg)     4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Muniz, Chloe                 Cumberland R(Lg)                4-02.00    4   
  9 Civatte, Jennifer            Eastern Reg(Lg)      4-00.00    4-02.00    1.50
 11 Gaston, Courtney             Absegami (Large)     4-06.00    4-00.00    1.50
 11 Francis, Zekira              Clearview Re (Lg     4-10.00    4-00.00  
 11 McCafferty, Courtney         Egg Harbor (Lg)      4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland Reg(Lg)     5-00.00         NH  
 -- Doring, Rachel               Clearview Re (Lg     4-02.00         NH  
 -- Andrews, Malayshia           Millville (Lg)       4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Grace            Vineland (Lg)        8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  2 Glenn, Kelly                 Mainland Reg(Lg)     8-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  3 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg(Lg)     6-00.00    7-00.00    5   
  4 Genereux, Hannah             Millville (Lg)       6-06.00    6-00.00  
  4 Paduani, Lauren              Egg Harbor (Lg)      6-06.00    6-00.00  
  4 Baker, Mya                   Clearview Re (Lg     6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
  4 Martinez, Nicole             Vineland (Lg)                   6-00.00    4   
  4 Amadoro, Naomi               Clearview Re (Lg     6-06.00    6-00.00    3   
  4 Friedman, Anna               Eastern Reg(Lg)      6-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Andrews, Malayshia           Millville (Lg)       8-00.00         NH  
 -- Berkley, Tianna              Cumberland R(Lg)                     NH  
 -- Stokes, Sarah                Absegami (Large)     6-06.00         NH  
 -- Barney, Madison              Egg Harbor (Lg)      6-06.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Zyah                 Eastern Reg(Lg)      6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp (Lg)    18-10.75   18-01.00    5   
  2 Johnson, Joshonda            Absegami (Large)    17-06.75   16-05.00    4   
  3 Miller, Alyse                Egg Harbor (Lg)     17-04.75   15-05.75    1   
  4 Nguyen, Alyssa               Mainland Reg(Lg)    16-01.25   15-02.75    3   
  5 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland R(Lg)    18-03.00   14-09.50    2   
  6 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland Reg(Lg)    15-10.50   14-05.25    3   
  6 Thorpe, Martha               Cumberland R(Lg)               14-05.25    2   
  8 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville (Lg)      15-05.75   14-04.00    0.50
  9 Miller, Kayla                Absegami (Large)    17-00.75   14-01.50    4   
 10 Alvarez, Ajae                Egg Harbor (Lg)     15-00.00   13-08.50    1   
 11 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland (Lg)       15-10.00   13-06.00  
 11 Pitts, Jalissa               Winslow Twp (Lg)    15-07.50   13-06.00    5   
 13 Townsend, Serena             Millville (Lg)      16-00.00   13-01.50    0.50
 14 Morgan, Jada                 Vineland (Lg)       14-09.25   12-09.50  
 15 Mosley, Mikiya               Bridgeton (Lg)      14-05.00   12-00.50  
 16 Love, Jada                   Bridgeton (Lg)      13-01.00    9-11.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mosley, Lindzey              Cumberland R(Lg)    36-03.50   31-03.75    5   
  2 Allen-Armstead, Quinteri     Millville (Lg)      34-02.25   30-11.25    3   
  3 Hess, Maryn                  Winslow Twp (Lg)    34-00.00   30-02.50    4   
  4 Garcia Perez, Neyshka        Absegami (Large)               29-02.75    2   
  5 Thorpe, Martha               Cumberland R(Lg)               28-08.00    5   
  6 Pechacek, Cindy              Egg Harbor (Lg)     30-00.00   28-07.00  
  7 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland Reg(Lg)               28-04.00    0.50
  8 Morgan, Jada                 Vineland (Lg)       32-01.50   28-00.50    1   
  9 Smith-Stroud, Ananda         Winslow Twp (Lg)    31-10.00   27-08.00    4   
 10 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland (Lg)       33-00.25   27-07.75    1   
 11 Beaufils, Tatiana            Absegami (Large)               27-06.25    2   
 12 Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg(Lg)    28-05.00   26-10.25    0.50
 13 Ellis, Kaiya                 Millville (Lg)      28-00.00   26-02.50    3   
 14 Rivera, Frances              Egg Harbor (Lg)     28-00.00   24-05.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Najeaya           Vineland (Lg)       43-10.50   40-03.25    5   
  2 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp (Lg)    40-00.00   33-10.25    2   
  3 Howard, Kahirah              Mainland Reg(Lg)    32-05.00   33-07.50    4   
  4 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton (Lg)      30-05.00   33-07.25    1   
  5 Harrison, Alexis             Millville (Lg)      34-06.00   32-09.00    3   
  6 Toure, Fatima                Atlantic Cit (Lg               29-09.00  
  7 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor (Lg)     30-04.00   29-05.00  
  8 Sam, Natasia                 Vineland (Lg)       37-00.00   29-01.50    5   
  8 Wagner, Annalise             Absegami (Large)               29-01.50    0.50
 10 Butler, Nakaiya              Millville (Lg)      32-01.00   28-09.00    3   
 11 Rocha, Christina             Absegami (Large)               28-02.75    0.50
 12 Deal, Isabelle               Washington (Lg)     31-03.00   28-02.50  
 13 Assongba, Yvonne             Mainland Reg(Lg)    28-06.50   27-11.50    4   
 14 Dagene, Nataniel             Egg Harbor (Lg)     26-04.50   27-05.50  
 15 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit (Lg               26-10.00  
 16 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp (Lg)    30-00.00   26-05.75    2   
 17 Henley, Krysten              Eastern Reg(Lg)     28-11.00   25-06.00  
 18 Parker, Terena               Bridgeton (Lg)                 25-03.50    1   
 19 Webster, Kayla               Washington (Lg)     30-06.00   25-02.00  
 20 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview Re (Lg    28-07.00   25-01.00  
 21 Valentin, Jayleen            Cumberland R(Lg)               24-08.50  
 22 O'Hara, Abby                 Eastern Reg(Lg)     27-06.50   24-01.00  
 23 Hemple, Amy                  Cumberland R(Lg)               21-03.25  
 24 Sommer, Joanna               Clearview Re (Lg    21-10.75   20-07.25  
 
Girls Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Fatimah               Millville (Lg)      30-00.00   30-08.50    5   
  2 Edzii, Cianna                Millville (Lg)      29-00.00   30-03.50    5   
  3 Irwin, Gabrielle             Washington (Lg)     26-04.00   26-08.00    1   
  4 Terry, Maya                  Vineland (Lg)                  25-07.75    4   
  5 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp (Lg)    27-04.00   24-11.25    3   
  6 Spencer, Joshuhonor          Winslow Twp (Lg)    25-01.00   24-09.00    3   
  7 Heritage, Chase              Egg Harbor (Lg)     24-05.00   24-08.00    2   
  8 DeJean, Brianna              Egg Harbor (Lg)     24-00.00   24-07.75    2   
  9 Miller, Ciara                Eastern Reg(Lg)     25-05.00   24-06.00  
 10 Green, Taja                  Vineland (Lg)                  24-05.00    4   
 11 Lane, Keyasia                Washington (Lg)     22-00.00   22-04.00    1   
 12 Amadoro, Naomi               Clearview Re (Lg    20-07.00   18-06.50    0.50
 13 Redding, Aquiel              Clearview Re (Lg    19-00.00   18-01.25    0.50
 
Girls Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Singleton, Najeaya           Vineland (Lg)         139-08     131-08    5   
  2 Mahoney, Lorraine            Millville (Lg)        100-03      99-02    4   
  3 Fleming, Tayler              Egg Harbor (Lg)       113-09      98-10    3   
  4 Harrison, Alexis             Millville (Lg)        112-03      96-11    4   
  5 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp (Lg)      111-01      90-10    2   
  6 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton (Lg)                    89-04    0.50
  7 Wagner, Annalise             Absegami (Large)       92-08      87-11  
  8 Sam, Natasia                 Vineland (Lg)          85-09      85-03    5   
  9 Campbell, Courtney           Mainland Reg(Lg)       82-11      80-08    1   
  9 Jennings, Adriana            Winslow Twp (Lg)       79-11      80-08    2   
 11 Dawkins, Mya                 Mainland Reg(Lg)       88-06      79-04    1   
 12 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor (Lg)        70-00      77-00    3   
 13 Coates, Jessica              Washington (Lg)        88-07      75-11  
 14 Ashmen, Amanda               Eastern Reg(Lg)        98-09      74-10  
 15 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview Re (Lg       81-09      71-06  
 16 O'Hara, Abby                 Eastern Reg(Lg)        75-01      70-08  
 17 Parker, Terena               Bridgeton (Lg)                    68-08    0.50
 18 Walters, Emily               Clearview Re (Lg       71-07      65-09  
 19 Webster, Kayla               Washington (Lg)        61-05      57-11  
 20 Rocha, Christina             Absegami (Large)                  56-01  
 21 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit (Lg                  55-06  
 22 Valentin, Jayleen            Cumberland R(Lg)                  43-08  
 23 Ogden, Kylie                 Cumberland R(Lg)                  38-10  
 -- Muhammad, Jamilah            Atlantic Cit (Lg                   FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doss, Zaria                  Millville (Lg)         70-00      76-09    5   
  2 Parsons, Kira                Millville (Lg)         75-00      71-01    5   
  3 Marchewka, Jenna             Eastern Reg(Lg)        66-10      66-01    3   
  4 Bibi, Ayesha                 Egg Harbor (Lg)        67-06      64-10    4   
  4 Dagene, Nataniel             Egg Harbor (Lg)        70-00      64-10    4   
  6 Mejia, Nicole                Absegami (Large)                  64-02    1   
  7 Green, Taja                  Vineland (Lg)                     59-06    2   
  8 Terry, Maya                  Vineland (Lg)                     58-06    2   
  9 Dodd, Julia                  Eastern Reg(Lg)        54-11      56-06    3   
 10 Deal, Isabelle               Washington (Lg)        61-01      56-03  
 11 Spencer, Joshuhonor          Winslow Twp (Lg)       71-03      53-10    0.50
 12 Jones, Madisen               Winslow Twp (Lg)       67-00      53-04    0.50
 13 Diaz, Casandra               Absegami (Large)                  51-07    1   
 14 Amadoro, Naomi               Clearview Re (Lg       51-02      50-05  
 15 Sommer, Joanna               Clearview Re (Lg       45-06      35-08  
 16 Panikowski, Tori             Washington (Lg)        41-00      34-10  
 
Girls Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Zi'Anne          Millville (Lg)         75-00      76-01    5   
  2 Parsons, Kira                Millville (Lg)         80-00      69-04    5   
  3 Terry, Maya                  Vineland (Lg)                     67-04    4   
  4 Trumbauer, Jette             Egg Harbor (Lg)        60-00      56-02    3   
  5 Grueso, Stephanie            Absegami (Large)                  56-01    2   
  6 Rivera, Laleshka             Vineland (Lg)          59-11      52-07    4   
  7 Redding, Aquiel              Clearview Re (Lg       52-08      52-02    1   
  8 DeJean, Brianna              Egg Harbor (Lg)        61-05      50-11    3   
  9 Delarosby, Hayley            Absegami (Large)                  48-05    2   
 10 Martin, Keyshell             Winslow Twp (Lg)       62-06      44-04  
 11 Marchewka, Jenna             Eastern Reg(Lg)        60-03      42-10    0.50
 12 Lowell, Cloenda              Eastern Reg(Lg)        55-00      40-09    0.50
 13 Sommer, Joanna               Clearview Re (Lg       43-05      37-01    1   
 14 Jones, Madisen               Winslow Twp (Lg)       60-00      32-07  
 -- Rivera, Mikeyla              Vineland (Lg)                      FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Lorraine            Millville (Lg)        101-05      93-01    5   
  2 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor (Lg)        90-00      90-06    4   
  3 Jackson, Aleeyah             Bridgeton (Lg)                    84-08  
  4 Walters, Emily               Clearview Re (Lg       79-05      84-05    2   
  5 Gallagher, Kailyn            Mainland Reg(Lg)       83-01      83-10    3   
  6 Poveromo, Cassandra          Egg Harbor (Lg)        90-00      83-06    4   
  7 Rivera, Diamond              Millville (Lg)         94-09      82-03    5   
  8 Velez, Natalyn               Vineland (Lg)          62-03      81-06    0.50
  9 Stafford, Brooke             Eastern Reg(Lg)       101-03      81-02    1   
 10 Deal, Isabelle               Washington (Lg)        89-00      80-03  
 11 Roberts, Isabell             Mainland Reg(Lg)       79-10      75-05    3   
 12 Pollino, Angelina            Absegami (Large)                  74-09  
 13 Hemple, Amy                  Cumberland R(Lg)                  74-08  
 14 Johnson, Ciarra              Winslow Twp (Lg)       67-06      70-11  
 15 Guht, Jacklyn                Clearview Re (Lg       72-04      70-02    2   
 16 Backal, Darah                Eastern Reg(Lg)        74-02      69-04    1   
 17 Rivera, Siera                Vineland (Lg)                     67-00    0.50
 18 Jennings, Adriana            Winslow Twp (Lg)       65-00      66-10  
 19 Sanders, Tynayza             Cumberland R(Lg)                  63-07  
 20 Rocha, Christina             Absegami (Large)       70-10      61-09  
 21 Wells, Lexi                  Washington (Lg)        53-08      40-11  
 22 Simmons, Tamya               Bridgeton (Lg)                    36-06  
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hill, Kayon                  Woodstown (Sm)       5-00.00    5-00.00  
  1 Goldsboro, Chandler          A P Schalick (Sm     5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Taylor, Jamason              Woodstown (Sm)       5-00.00         NH  
 -- West, Constantine            A P Schalick (Sm                     NH  
 
Boys High Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fox, Jared                   A P Schalick (Sm     5-06.00    5-10.00    5   
  1 Johnson, Zechariah           Woodstown (Sm)       6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  3 Casiano, Juan                A P Schalick (Sm     5-06.00    5-06.00    5   
  4 Quinones, Eric               Woodstown (Sm)       5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  5 Durham, Shamar               Cedar Creek(Sm)      5-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Epps, Kenneath               Cedar Creek(Sm)      5-02.00         NH  
 -- Watson, Steffron             Oakcrest (Sm)        5-08.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Matt                 Oakcrest (Sm)       12-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  1 Goodwin, Christian           Oakcrest (Sm)       12-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  3 Lister, Shane                Woodstown (Sm)      11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  3 Reese, Spencer               Woodstown (Sm)      10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  5 Lowe, Trent                  A P Schalick (Sm    11-06.00   10-00.00    3   
  6 West, Constantine            A P Schalick (Sm     9-00.00    8-00.00    3   
 -- Lee, Kevin                   Glassboro (Sm)                       NH  
 -- Toppi, Ryan                  Glassboro (Sm)                       NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norman, Julian               Woodstown (Sm)      21-10.00   19-09.50    3   
  2 Matthews, Damon              Overbrook (Sm)      21-02.75   19-08.25    4   
  3 Watson, Steffron             Oakcrest (Sm)       19-03.00   19-05.25    5   
  4 Miller, Marques              Oakcrest (Sm)       20-01.00   19-01.00    5   
  5 Barrett, Kason               A P Schalick (Sm    22-02.00   18-07.75    1   
  6 Gordon, Skyler               Overbrook (Sm)      19-08.50   18-07.50    4   
  7 Johnson, Zechariah           Woodstown (Sm)      18-05.00   18-05.75    3   
  8 Sarraf, Jared                Cedar Creek(Sm)     20-04.00   18-00.50    2   
  9 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek(Sm)     19-06.00   17-10.50    2   
 10 Furbush, Jamere              Salem (Sm)          19-07.75   17-02.25    0.50
 11 Garner, Tywyl                A P Schalick (Sm    18-11.00   15-06.00    1   
 12 Robinson, Anthony            Salem (Sm)                     13-10.75    0.50
 
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Kason               A P Schalick (Sm    44-04.50   39-03.50    5   
  2 Johnson, Zechariah           Woodstown (Sm)      42-00.00   39-00.50    3   
  3 Spann, Javon                 A P Schalick (Sm    41-10.00   38-00.00    5   
  4 Watson, Steffron             Oakcrest (Sm)       38-09.00   37-10.00    4   
  5 James-Hearns, Ziaharr        Oakcrest (Sm)       37-02.00   35-00.00    4   
  6 Sarraf, Jared                Cedar Creek(Sm)     39-04.50   34-02.50  
  7 Jackson, Tyrese              Overbrook (Sm)      39-07.00   33-07.25  
  8 Ferrer, Eusebio              Woodstown (Sm)      32-00.00   29-08.25    3   
  8 Robinson, Anthony            Salem (Sm)                     29-08.25  
 -- LaTouche, Giscard            Cedar Creek(Sm)     37-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Whitfield, Malachi           Overbrook (Sm)      42-11.00       FOUL  
 -- Furbush, Jamere              Salem (Sm)          41-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Handy, Qualil                Oakcrest (Sm)       37-03.00   37-00.75    3   
  2 DelGesso, Zack               Buena Reg (Sm)                 36-01.00    5   
  3 Neal, Zakere                 Camden (Small)      37-06.00   35-11.25    4   
  4 Rice, Shawn                  Buena Reg (Sm)      35-00.00   34-09.75    5   
  5 Vasquez, Dajour              Camden (Small)      40-04.50   34-05.00    4   
  6 White, Aaron                 Buena Reg (Sm)      35-00.00   33-09.50  
  7 Duren, Armond                Oakcrest (Sm)       34-09.00   33-00.25    3   
  8 Walls, Marqui                Woodstown (Sm)      34-03.50   32-05.00    2   
  9 Romano, Steven               Woodstown (Sm)      30-08.00   32-01.75    2   
 10 Duren, Armani                Oakcrest (Sm)       33-00.00   30-02.25  
 11 Wisher, Aaron                Buena Reg (Sm)                 29-05.25  
 12 Sylvestre, Keith             Oakcrest (Sm)       28-03.00   26-01.75  
 13 Curtiss, Dane                St. Joseph (Sm)                23-01.00    1   
 14 Guerrero, Allen              St. Joseph (Sm)                22-07.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snipe, Tyreese               A P Schalick (Sm    38-02.50   43-07.25    4   
  2 Burrell, Nathan              Glassboro (Sm)      46-00.50   43-00.50    2   
  3 Nichols, Alejandro           Oakcrest (Sm)       45-10.00   42-11.75    5   
  4 Washington, Dayvohn          Camden (Small)      41-06.00   41-00.75    3   
  4 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest (Sm)       40-01.00   41-00.75    5   
  6 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden (Small)      47-07.00   39-10.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Troy                A P Schalick (Sm    39-09.25   38-01.50    4   
  8 Odoemene, Eric               Overbrook (Sm)      38-04.00   37-06.00    1   
  9 Henderson, Chris             Buena Reg (Sm)      40-08.50   34-11.25    0.50
 10 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown (Sm)      34-09.00   34-05.25  
 11 Williams-Dixon, Aleque       Overbrook (Sm)      34-02.50   34-03.00    1   
 12 Brunozzi, Dominick           Buena Reg (Sm)      40-08.50   33-05.75    0.50
 13 Nosa, Osazee                 Glassboro (Sm)                 32-01.50    2   
 14 Locantore, Pat               Overbrook (Sm)                 30-08.00  
 15 Ferrer, Eusebio              Woodstown (Sm)      33-00.00   27-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Aaron                 Buena Reg (Sm)        120-11     109-01    5   
  2 Burrell, Nathan              Glassboro (Sm)        130-11     103-02    3   
  3 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest (Sm)          90-06      98-02    4   
  4 Sayers, Franklin             Oakcrest (Sm)          88-09      94-00    4   
  5 Digneo, Antonio              Woodstown (Sm)         76-06      88-03    2   
  6 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown (Sm)         85-10      88-02    2   
  7 Nosa, Osazee                 Glassboro (Sm)                    86-08    3   
  8 DelGesso, Zack               Buena Reg (Sm)        100-00      86-02    5   
  9 Huff, Kurtis                 Camden (Small)         95-11      86-00    1   
 10 Snipe, Tyreese               A P Schalick (Sm       82-04      84-03  
 11 Washington, Dayvohn          Camden (Small)         62-10      72-08    1   
 -- Brown, Kerry                 A P Schalick (Sm       81-09       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Ferrer, Eusebio              Woodstown (Sm)         80-00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Small
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 White, Aaron                 Buena Reg (Sm)        156-05     162-02    5   
  2 Athill, LaQuai               Pleasantvill (Sm      135-06     150-01    3   
  3 Ashiagbor, Manasseh          Oakcrest (Sm)         144-08     146-10    4   
  4 Batten, Hunter               Woodstown (Sm)         99-04     125-10    2   
  5 Gilchrist, Noah              A P Schalick (Sm      134-04     124-02    0.50
  6 DelGesso, Zack               Buena Reg (Sm)        126-07     122-06    5   
  7 Martinelli, Evan             Cedar Creek(Sm)       120-11     120-11    1   
  8 Stathokostas, Tim            Woodstown (Sm)         77-07     112-06    2   
  9 Lescano, Carlos              Oakcrest (Sm)         117-03     110-02    4   
 10 McDonald, Evan               Cedar Creek(Sm)       110-11     106-04    1   
 11 Stall worth, Brian           Pleasantvill (Sm                 106-03    3   
 12 Fox, Jared                   A P Schalick (Sm       98-06      99-05    0.50
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Small
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toure, Mohammed              Pleasantvill (Sm                 128-01    4   
  2 Lui, Raymond                 Buena Reg (Sm)        105-10     115-05    5   
  3 Rice, Shawn                  Buena Reg (Sm)                   109-04    5   
  4 Bond, Connor                 Oakcrest (Sm)          97-02     107-00    3   
  5 Maldonado, Luis              Oakcrest (Sm)          67-10     102-06    3   
  6 Foster, Raymond              Pleasantvill (Sm                  91-01    4   
  7 Ferrer, Eusebio              Woodstown (Sm)        100-00      88-01    2   
  8 Wisher, Aaron                Buena Reg (Sm)                    82-01  
  9 Young, Almahdi               Buena Reg (Sm)                    82-00  
 10 Reese, Spencer               Woodstown (Sm)        100-00      76-06    2   
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunlap, Devon                Egg Harbor (Lg)      5-04.00    5-02.00  
  2 Thompson, Kevin              Egg Harbor (Lg)      5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Santos, Richard              Washington (Lg)                      NH  
 
Boys High Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor (Lg)      6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  1 Peaks, Kasso                 Eastern Reg(Lg)      6-04.00    5-10.00    4   
  3 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor (Lg)      6-00.00    5-08.00    5   
  4 Ramsey, Kasey                Eastern Reg(Lg)      5-08.00    5-06.00    4   
  5 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland (Lg)        5-02.00    5-04.00    3   
  6 Ramos, William               Vineland (Lg)                   5-00.00    3   
 -- Smith, Kyseme                Millville (Lg)       5-06.00         NH  
 -- Klaiss, Harrison             St. Augustin (Lg     5-00.00         NH  
 -- Cross, Dondre                Cumberland R(Lg)                     NH  
 -- Trbak, Langston              Cumberland R(Lg)     5-02.00         NH  
 -- Mayo, Jalen                  Millville (Lg)                       NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Banggad, Deejay              Egg Harbor (Lg)     12-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  2 Copeland, Marquis            Winslow Twp (Lg)    11-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  3 Cohen, Joshua                Egg Harbor (Lg)     11-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  3 Mansi, Nick                  Mainland Reg(Lg)    11-06.00    9-00.00  
  5 Rallo, Tyler                 Absegami (Large)     8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  5 Grant, Christopher           Cumberland R(Lg)     8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Mahon, Nick                  St. Augustin (Lg     8-00.00    8-00.00  
  5 Ramos, William               Vineland (Lg)                   8-00.00  
  5 Nicini, Mason                Eastern Reg(Lg)                 8-00.00  
  5 Jackson, Eric                Absegami (Large)     8-00.00    8-00.00    3   
  5 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp (Lg)    10-00.00    8-00.00    4   
 -- Ricci, David                 St. Augustin (Lg                     NH  
 -- Hernandez, Darinel           Cumberland R(Lg)     8-06.00         NH  
 -- Mucciarone, Michael          Mainland Reg(Lg)    10-06.00         NH  
 -- Klingner, Jordan             Eastern Reg(Lg)     11-00.00         NH  
 -- Rodriguez, Jeremy            Millville (Lg)       9-06.00         NH  
 -- Rivera, Giovanny             Millville (Lg)       8-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bettis, James                Winslow Twp (Lg)    21-05.75   19-00.00    4   
  2 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor (Lg)     17-06.50   18-10.00    5   
  3 Santana, Julian              Vineland (Lg)       18-09.50   18-06.50    2   
  4 Goyins, Zahir                Eastern Reg(Lg)     21-07.25   18-03.25    0.50
  5 Jones, La'Mark               Cumberland R(Lg)    19-00.00   18-00.50    1   
  6 Roberts, Camrun              Atlantic Cit (Lg               17-09.25    3   
  7 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor (Lg)     18-07.00   17-08.75    5   
  8 Williams-Moody, Kamid        Atlantic Cit (Lg    15-06.00   17-07.50    3   
  9 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington (Lg)     19-11.25   16-11.25  
 10 Mayo, Jalen                  Millville (Lg)      17-10.00   16-10.00  
 11 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland (Lg)                  16-09.50    2   
 12 Giovanetti, Louis            Washington (Lg)                16-06.25  
 13 Stanley, Eriq                Winslow Twp (Lg)               16-05.50    4   
 14 Russell, Tyrell              Cumberland R(Lg)    17-00.00   16-04.50    1   
 15 Andy, Ifreke                 Absegami (Large)    22-01.00   15-11.00  
 16 Murphey, Aidan               Eastern Reg(Lg)     18-05.00   15-06.50    0.50
 -- Worthington, Chris           Millville (Lg)      20-04.25       FOUL  
 -- Timmons, Reshaun             Winslow Twp (Lg)    19-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Glover, Jawon                Absegami (Large)    18-05.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goyins, Zahir                Eastern Reg(Lg)     41-05.00   39-06.50    4   
  2 Del Conte, Joseph            Egg Harbor (Lg)     38-07.25   37-07.50    5   
  3 Taliaferro, Alvin            Egg Harbor (Lg)     38-04.50   37-06.00    5   
  4 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland (Lg)       37-09.50   36-06.50    3   
  5 Ajala, Charles               Winslow Twp (Lg)               36-00.50  
  6 Santana, Julian              Vineland (Lg)       37-11.00   35-10.00    3   
  7 Flood, Kenneth               Washington (Lg)     37-01.00   35-03.50    1   
  8 Moeng, Oratile               Absegami (Large)    37-02.25   35-01.50    2   
  9 Ramsey, Kasey                Eastern Reg(Lg)                34-09.00    4   
 10 Jackson, Eric                Absegami (Large)    37-09.75   34-06.00    2   
 11 Roundtree, Tahir             Washington (Lg)     36-02.00   33-08.50    1   
 12 Cooper, Marshon              Cumberland R(Lg)    38-00.00   33-02.50    0.50
 13 Jones, La'Mark               Cumberland R(Lg)    38-00.00   31-03.25    0.50
 14 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp (Lg)    38-00.00   27-06.00  
 
Boys Shot Put JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matthews, Maurice            Washington (Lg)     41-02.00   41-09.75    5   
  2 Pierre, Arthur               Winslow Twp (Lg)               39-03.75    3   
  3 Hlifka, Brian                Egg Harbor (Lg)     40-00.00   39-02.25    4   
  4 Pinque, Francesco            St. Augustin (Lg    38-10.00   37-04.75    2   
  5 Arbab, Mohib                 Egg Harbor (Lg)     40-00.00   34-02.50    4   
  6 Wizzart, Kymahlee            Washington (Lg)                33-10.25    5   
  7 DiDomenico, Bubby            Washington (Lg)     40-10.00   33-04.75  
  8 Sperlin, Benjamin            Eastern Reg(Lg)     31-02.00   33-04.00    1   
  9 Banks, Musa                  Washington (Lg)     34-10.00   31-07.00  
 10 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin (Lg    35-00.00   30-08.50    2   
 11 Lombardi, Victor             Eastern Reg(Lg)     30-03.50   30-08.00    1   
 12 Fielder, Antoine             Winslow Twp (Lg)    32-00.00   29-11.75    3   
 13 Klaiss, Harrison             St. Augustin (Lg    30-00.00   26-07.00  
 14 Becker, Chris                St. Augustin (Lg    25-00.25   25-10.50  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anzisi, Tyler                Egg Harbor (Lg)     45-00.00   43-08.00    4   
  2 Dunn, Bryce                  Cumberland R(Lg)    40-00.00   43-06.00    5   
  3 Kent, Demetrius              Cumberland R(Lg)    39-10.00   43-01.25    5   
  4 Valdez, Alejandro            Bridgeton (Lg)      43-00.00   42-11.00    3   
  5 Quigley, Connor              Winslow Twp (Lg)    45-08.50   42-07.75    2   
  6 Jones, Turine                Bridgeton (Lg)      37-11.25   42-01.75    3   
  7 Dejean, Jefferson            Egg Harbor (Lg)     42-04.75   41-05.00    4   
  8 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow Twp (Lg)    37-05.75   40-11.50    2   
  9 Glover, Syhee                Absegami (Large)    39-00.00   40-09.00  
 10 Robinson, True               St. Augustin (Lg    40-10.00   40-05.75    1   
 11 Slaney, Uzziah               Millville (Lg)      40-03.50   39-07.00    0.50
 12 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustin (Lg    38-08.50   38-03.00    1   
 12 Rice williams, Jehni         Atlantic Cit (Lg    37-10.50   38-03.00  
 14 Waller, Brandon              Millville (Lg)      39-01.50   37-00.75    0.50
 15 Espinal, Estarlin            Absegami (Large)    32-00.00   32-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anzisi, Tyler                Egg Harbor (Lg)       151-00     134-08    5   
  2 Valdez, Alejandro            Bridgeton (Lg)        129-10     126-00    4   
  3 Pinque, Francesco            St. Augustin (Lg      108-00     120-01    2   
  4 Donaldson, Jermaine          Eastern Reg(Lg)       102-11     109-09    3   
  5 Opponkuntu, Mykhel           Eastern Reg(Lg)       114-00     107-04    3   
  6 Taylor, Joshua               Millville (Lg)        103-10     106-04    1   
  7 Jones, Turine                Bridgeton (Lg)         95-06     104-05    4   
  8 Quigley, Connor              Winslow Twp (Lg)      110-00     103-09    0.50
  9 Dejean, Jefferson            Egg Harbor (Lg)       115-00      98-02    5   
 10 Moreno, Jonathan             Millville (Lg)        132-09      94-00    1   
 11 Petillo, Dylan               Absegami (Large)      107-02      91-08  
 12 Wesley, Eugene               Winslow Twp (Lg)       99-08      88-08    0.50
 13 Yamasaki, Donald             Cumberland R(Lg)       72-09      88-01  
 14 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin (Lg                  88-00    2   
 15 Dunn, Bryce                  Cumberland R(Lg)      100-00      86-05  
 16 Glover, Syhee                Absegami (Large)       97-05      82-01  
 
Boys Discus Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Becker, Sean                 St. Augustin (Lg      100-01      95-04    5   
  2 Lombardi, Victor             Eastern Reg(Lg)        94-02      94-02    4   
  3 Gibbons, Dionysus            Millville (Lg)        110-03      87-00    0.50
  4 Nguyen, Justin               Egg Harbor (Lg)        97-00      85-10    3   
  5 Klaiss, Harrison             St. Augustin (Lg                  84-10    5   
  6 Tursi, Rocco                 Eastern Reg(Lg)                   84-05    4   
  7 Matthews, Maurice            Washington (Lg)        87-04      84-00    2   
  8 Kelley, Thomas               Winslow Twp (Lg)       85-09      79-10    1   
  9 Decker, Thomas               Egg Harbor (Lg)       100-00      78-03    3   
 10 DiDomenico, Bubby            Washington (Lg)       101-01      76-09    2   
 11 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp (Lg)                  74-11    1   
 12 Espinal, Estarlin            Absegami (Large)                  68-06  
 13 Butler, Randy                Millville (Lg)                    62-01    0.50
 14 Gil-Clara, Jesse             Atlantic Cit (Lg                  58-05  
 -- Rice williams, Jehni         Atlantic Cit (Lg                   FOUL  
 -- Seaman, Tyler                Absegami (Large)                   FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Varsity Large
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kobe                Mainland Reg(Lg)      172-05     184-04    5   
  2 Cogossi, Shane               Mainland Reg(Lg)      127-06     135-01    5   
  3 Georgis, Teddy               Millville (Lg)        123-05     135-00    3   
  4 Tursi, Rocco                 Eastern Reg(Lg)                  131-01    2   
  4 Bey, King David              Winslow Twp (Lg)      136-02     131-01    0.50
  6 Decker, Thomas               Egg Harbor (Lg)       152-04     129-02    4   
  7 Glover, Syhee                Absegami (Large)       99-00     123-00    1   
  8 Simpson, Robert              Egg Harbor (Lg)       129-00     119-02    4   
  9 Laubengeyer-Neel, Chris      Millville (Lg)        113-04     111-01    3   
 10 Sheppard, Derrick            Cumberland R(Lg)      101-00     105-11  
 11 Lafferty, Anthony            Eastern Reg(Lg)                  101-09    2   
 12 Juniewicz, Craig             Absegami (Large)      115-02     101-06    1   
 13 Klaiss, Harrison             St. Augustin (Lg                  98-07  
 14 Schalek, Colby               St. Augustin (Lg                  91-01  
 15 Pacheco, Hector              Winslow Twp (Lg)      113-00      91-00    0.50
 16 Jenkins, Anthony             Cumberland R(Lg)      101-00      79-02  
 17 Reaves, Robert               Bridgeton (Lg)                    79-01  
 18 Williams, Robert             Bridgeton (Lg)                    67-05  
 
Boys Javelin Throw JV Large
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caplan, Ben                  Egg Harbor (Lg)       114-00     113-03    5   
  2 Mendez, Christian            Egg Harbor (Lg)       124-00     112-08    5   
  3 Seaman, Tyler                Absegami (Large)       75-02      89-03    2   
  4 McCormick, Dylan             Washington (Lg)        80-02      88-02    4   
  5 Perez, Elijah                Millville (Lg)                    85-01    3   
  6 Scavetta, Nico               Washington (Lg)        94-02      83-08    4   
  7 Vandiesel, Cryton            Millville (Lg)                    80-05    3   
  8 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp (Lg)       75-00      77-03    1   
  9 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin (Lg       95-00      75-01    0.50
 10 Petillo, Dylan               Absegami (Large)       82-01      72-08    2   
 11 Singh, Rajvir                Winslow Twp (Lg)       70-00      58-11    1   
 12 Becker, Chris                St. Augustin (Lg       90-00      55-01    0.50


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/1/2017                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 20                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 A P Schalick (Small)               4221             54  
                2 Woodstown (Small)                  4223             42  
                3 Buena Reg.(Small)                  423              25  
                4 Middle Twp. (Small)                4313             22  
                5 West Deptford (Small)              4319             16  
                5 Pleasantville (Small)              4219             16  
                7 Glassboro (Small)                  418              10  
                8 Overbrook (Small)                  4413              1  
                8 Camden (Small)                     432               1  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest (Small)                   4314             54  
                2 A P Schalick (Small)               4221             37  
                3 Woodstown (Small)                  4223             36  
                4 Buena Reg.(Small)                  423              21  
                5 Glassboro (Small)                  418              10  
                5 Overbrook (Small)                  4413             10  
                7 Camden (Small)                     432               8  
                8 Cedar Creek (Small)                430               6  
                8 Pleasantville (Small)              4219              6  
               10 Salem (Small)                      4119              1  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Vineland (Large)                   4421             37  
                2 Winslow Twp (Large)                448              36  
                3 Mainland Reg (Large)               4312             33  
                4 Millville (Large)                  4412             31  
                5 Cumberland Reg.(Large)             436              22  
                6 Absegami (Large)                   441              16  
                6 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)             438              16  
                8 Clearview Reg (Large)              435              10  
                9 Eastern Reg.(Large)                447               5  
               10 Bridgeton (Large)                  422               3  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp (Large)             438              66  
                2 Eastern Reg.(Large)                447              27  
                3 Winslow Twp (Large)                448              22  
                4 Vineland (Large)                   4421             16  
                5 Bridgeton (Large)                  422              14  
                6 Cumberland Reg.(Large)             436              13  
                7 Absegami (Large)                   441              12  
                8 Mainland Reg (Large)               4312             10  
                9 Millville (Large)                  4412              9  
               10 Atlantic City (Large               442               6  
               10 St. Augustine Prep (Large)         626               6  
               12 Washington Twp (Large)             4422              2