4/1– Don Danser Memorial Relays

               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 06:56 PM
                     Don Danser Memorial Relays - 4/1/2017                     
                                Maple Shade HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                            51.60      52.35   4 
     1) Robinson-myers, Maleia          2) Flynn, Fiona                   
     3) Harrell, Christina              4) Updike, Meredith               
  2 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                           54.00      53.79   3 
     1) Dicker, Braith                  2) Daniel, Aliyah                 
     3) DelPrete, Joelle                4) Fosam, Bonvie                  
  3 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                             53.57      54.29   3 
     1) Dougherty, Cara                 2) Trefz, Sarah                   
     3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni             4) Swan, Kateryna                 
  4 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                        54.79   1 
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista              2) Bull, Morgan                   
     3) Murphy, Victoria                4) Prutzman, Rachel               
  5 Florence Twp (Small)  'A'                                      54.85   1 
     1) Chang, Crista                   2) Reese, Autumn                  
     3) Smith, Sophia                   4) Loria, Vita                    
  6 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                                        55.60   2 
     1) Santiago, Ciara                 2) Eleazu, Ifeoma                 
     3) Grilletto, Gianna               4) Sutton, Kylie                  
  7 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                         56.64   1 
     1) Russell, Hannah                 2) Pleva, Jaison Ashley           
     3) Spruell, Nikia                  4) Spruell, Sarrell               
  8 Burlington City (Small)  'A'                         0.52      56.68   4 
     1) Bolaji, Kehinde                 2) Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya         
     3) Bruton-Moore, Raniya            4) Clowney, Joella                
 -- Audubon (Small)  'A'                                53.30         DQ   3 
     1) Young, Lamya                    2) Rizzo, Bailie                  
     3) Staib, Alexis                   4) Rossell, Rachel                
 -- Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                        54.00         DQ   3 
     1) Carney, Mycala                  2) Nurudeen, Kadijah              
     3) DiCupe', Sierra                 4) Okwamba, Judith                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                     2:03.17   3 
     1) Anderson, Imani                 2) Vessley, Albertha              
     3) Cain, Naeemah                   4) Boyd James, Lavonne            
  2 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                                      2:06.00   2 
     1) DelaCruz, Makayla               2) Gomez, Caitlyn                 
     3) Grilletto, Gianna               4) Leah, Sharp                    
  3 Audubon (Small)  'A'                              1:57.00    2:08.91   5 
     1) Gaines, Sierra                  2) Stocklin, Jacqueline           
     3) Horn, Mackenzie                 4) Young, Lauren                  
  4 Willingboro (Small)  'B'                                     2:09.67   1 
     1) Rodriquez, Ariana               2) Brockington, Unique            
     3) Vessley, Albertha               4) Patterson, Racine              
  5 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         2:12.00    2:12.93   4 
     1) Berman, Rebecca                 2) Sze, Sannah                    
     3) Kolbe, Skyler                   4) Sze, Shiri                     
  6 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          2:08.00    2:14.46   4 
     1) Abah, Lizette                   2) Derry, Halle                   
     3) Francis, Cheyenne               4) Kilmer, Melissa                
  7 Bordentown (Small)  'B'                                      2:15.56   2 
     1) Reeves, Aja                     2) Sutton, Kylie                  
     3) Tarawali, Johnvia               4) Urena, Alondra                 
  8 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                           1:06.70    2:16.71   5 
     1) Booth, Calleigh                 2) Watson, Claire                 
     3) D'Amico, Victoria               4) Rodriguez, Kayla               
  9 Robbinsville (Small)  'B'                         2:30.00    2:17.05   3 
     1) Basch, Alyssa                   2) Madhan Prabahar, Viveka        
     3) Dziedzic, Emma                  4) Derman, Chelsie                
 10 Burlington City (Small)  'A'                      2:10.00    2:18.89   4 
     1) Tibbs, Alexis                   2) Modraza, Asasia                
     3) Forbes, Danae                   4) Hoque, Faiza                   
 11 Haddon Twp (Small)  'B'                           1:10.20    2:29.52   5 
     1) Flynn, Carly                    2) Johnson, Skylar                
     3) Moreno, Estefania               4) Bird, Dana                     
 -- Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Banks, Kennedy                  2) Barr, Molly                    
     3) Criniti, Kara                   4) Finnagan, Kiran                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                                      1:55.17   2 
     1) Chellis, Alexandra              2) Eleazu, Ifeoma                 
     3) Santiago, Ciara                 4) Sherman, Rachel                
  2 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                      1:54.00    1:55.99   3 
     1) Carney, Mycala                  2) Nurudeen, Kadijah              
     3) DiCupe', Sierra                 4) Okwamba, Judith                
  3 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                          1:53.00    1:58.20   4 
     1) Dolo, Mikell                    2) Henry, Tathiaa                 
     3) Hunter, Rachel                  4) Wilson, Kenady                 
  4 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          1:55.00    1:58.49   3 
     1) Finnan, Vanessa                 2) Harrell, Christina             
     3) Keck, Alexandra                 4) Robinson-myers, Maleia         
  5 Burlington City (Small)  'A'                      1:54.00    1:58.68   3 
     1) Bolaji, Kehinde                 2) Bruton-Moore, Rahshaya         
     3) Bruton-Moore, Raniya            4) Wall, Niesha                   
  6 Florence Twp (Small)  'A'                                    1:59.52   1 
     1) Loria, Vita                     2) Reese, Autumn                  
     3) Strickland, Tionne              4) Chang, Crista                  
  7 Palmyra (Small)  'A'                                         2:05.14   2 
     1) Smith, Daniella                 2) Beck, Lilly                    
     3) Robinson, Kaya                  4) Bailey, Deja                   
  8 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                           1:56.20    2:19.55   3 
     1) Bah, Fatmata                    2) Booth, Christina               
     3) Dare, Jessica                   4) Howley, JoAnna                 
 -- Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         2:00.00         DQ   2 
     1) DelPrete, Joelle                2) Toscano, Sara                  
     3) Stachowski, Chandler            4) Ott, Kirsten                   
 -- Audubon (Small)  'A'                              1:49.00         DQ   4 
     1) Young, Lamya                    2) Staib, Alexis                  
     3) Parr, Rachel                    4) Rizzo, Bailie                  
 -- Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Reddick, Elisha                 2) Ricci, Madeline                
     3) Blaine, Khalisa                 4) Bull, Morgan                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                     4:31.23   1 
     1) Dolo, Mikell                    2) Dunkerson, Monica              
     3) Wilson, Kenady                  4) Henry, Tathiaa                 
  2 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         4:30.00    4:37.07   2 
     1) Toscano, Sara                   2) Radosti, Nicole                
     3) Ott, Kirsten                    4) Carow, Enlin                   
  3 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                     4:41.12   1 
     1) Bearden, Victoria               2) Jacoby, Gianna                 
     3) Muse, Makayla                   4) Olesky, Brionna                
  4 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                      4:30.00    4:43.51   1 
     1) Carney, Mycala                  2) Nurudeen, Kadijah              
     3) Bednarek, Holly                 4) Powers, Kimberly               
  5 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                           4:33.00    5:00.66   1 
     1) Dougherty, Cara                 2) Parker, Carey                  
     3) Howley, JoAnna                  4) Trefz, Sarah                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                      4:40.00    4:53.84   2 
     1) Okwamba, Judith                 2) O'Callaghan, Erin              
     3) Sando, Sayndia                  4) Owens, Lauren                  
  2 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                          4:45.00    4:57.42   2 
     1) Gayee, Alice                    2) Patterson, Racine              
     3) Cain, Naeemah                   4) Anderson, Imani                
  3 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         4:50.00    5:02.16   2 
     1) Fried, Ashley                   2) Sanchez, Maria                 
     3) Dorval, Anna                    4) Eckert, Rachel                 
  4 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                           4:58.70    5:15.06   2 
     1) Watson, Claire                  2) Fleming, Clare                 
     3) Tyrrell, Kateri                 4) Metz, Sydney                   
  5 Willingboro (Small)  'B'                          5:00.00    5:29.06   2 
     1) Brockington, Unique             2) Deshields, Ayanna              
     3) Gerald, Tiana                   4) Younis, Syedah                 
  6 Haddon Twp (Small)  'B'                           5:20.70    5:31.80   1 
     1) Johnson, Skylar                 2) Erhardt, Julie                 
     3) Moreno, Estefania               4) Metz, Sydney                   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                         12:00.00   11:20.87  
     1) Claude, Nehemia                 2) Gayee, Alice                   
     3) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla      4) Williams, Janea                
  2 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                                    11:42.15  
     1) Martens, Colleen                2) McDonald, Abby                 
     3) Porrini, Marissa                4) Wood, Rana                     
  3 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                        11:15.00   12:14.07  
     1) Carr, Gillian                   2) Bennett, Emma                  
     3) Gentilella, Francesca           4) Sridhar, Rachna                
  4 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                     12:26.59  
     1) Knipfer, Kayli                  2) Moore, Isabella                
     3) Rehn, Natalie                   4) Slater, Kirstin                
  5 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                                     12:32.93  
     1) Ryan, Marta                     2) Biaesch, Elizabeth             
     3) VanHise, Colette                4) VanHise, Juliana               
  6 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                     12:10.00   12:37.56  
     1) Okwamba, Judith                 2) Harrell, Camryn                
     3) Owens, Lauren                   4) Thompson, Danielle             
  7 Audubon (Small)  'A'                             13:10.00   13:25.32  
     1) Holland, Kaitlyn                2) Hagan, Allison                 
     3) Thomas, Siobhan                 4) Herrera, Candy                 
  8 Bordentown (Small)  'B'                                     13:50.47  
     1) De La Rosa, Ynashey             2) Biaesch, Elizabeth             
     3) Dommaraju, Anjali               4) Lane, Kayla                    
  9 Robbinsville (Small)  'B'                        13:00.00   14:17.48  
     1) Beyer, Melinda                  2) Genhani, Tanvi                 
     3) Riad, Heidi                     4) D'Cruz, Ashleigh               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          9:46.00   10:07.79  
     1) Adams, Haley                    2) Benites (Torres), Andrea       
     3) Edwards, Madison                4) Updike, Meredith               
  2 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                        10:00.00   10:30.86  
     1) Carow, Enlin                    2) Radosti, Nicole                
     3) Kolbe, Alexis                   4) Kroepfl, Lauren                
  3 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                          10:10.20   10:32.86  
     1) Merkh, Annika                   2) Straubmuller, Raylyn           
     3) Lacey, Ellie                    4) Clements, Kristen              
  4 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                     11:30.00   11:37.30  
     1) Bednarek, Holly                 2) Powers, Kimberly               
     3) McHugh, Shannon                 4) O'Callaghan, Erin              
  5 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                                     11:37.86  
     1) Collins, McKenzie               2) Lucas, Jenna                   
     3) Zhang, Reena                    4) Wieczkowski, Sydney            
  6 Audubon (Small)  'A'                             12:00.00   11:41.58  
     1) Stocklin, Alivia                2) Kilvington, Alesky             
     3) Clarke, Caitlyn                 4) Schofield, Rhian               
  7 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                    12:29.82  
     1) Buda, Brittney                  2) Faust, Jessica                 
     3) Falisz, Donna                   4) Wyatt, Shauna                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                        22:10.00   23:34.72   10   
     1) Hopkins, Casey                  2) Radosti, Nicole                
     3) Jones, Kylie                    4) Henderson, Katie               
  2 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                    25:58.64    8   
     1) Dybka, Sophia                   2) Falisz, Donna                  
     3) Jacoby, Gianna                  4) Wyatt, Shauna                  
  3 Audubon (Small)  'A'                             25:50.00   26:30.76    6   
     1) Kilvington, Alesky              2) Harvey, Madisen                
     3) Holland, Kaitlyn                4) Laxton, Jacqueline             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                      5:10.24   1 
     1) Bailey, Anna                    2) Mullen, Taylor                 
     3) Paul, Cailyn                    4) Prutzman, Rachel               
  2 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          4:35.00    5:10.83   3 
     1) Abah, Lizette                   2) Painter, Brooke                
     3) Fest, Taylor                    4) Wood, Rana                     
  3 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                           5:10.60    5:23.22   3 
     1) Bah, Fatmata                    2) Tyrrell, Kateri                
     3) Fleming, Clare                  4) Gerber, Jane                   
  4 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         5:30.00    5:26.06   2 
     1) Toppy, Sofia                    2) Eckert, Rachel                 
     3) Carr, Gillian                   4) Bennett, Emma                  
  5 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                           5:20.00    5:45.13   2 
     1) Guido, Ariana                   2) Kelly, Alexis                  
     3) Sherman, Rachel                 4) Sutton, Kylie                  
  6 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                          4:55.00    5:47.47   3 
     1) Anderson, Imani                 2) Cain, Naeemah                  
     3) Deshields, Ayanna               4) Patterson, Racine              
  7 Audubon (Small)  'A'                              5:55.00    5:57.27   2 
     1) Nyoun, Grace                    2) Bocchicchio, Skylar            
     3) Martin, Anna                    4) Gustafson, Sarah               
  8 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                       6:16.82   1 
     1) Augusto, Natalie                2) Bartlett, Alexis               
     3) Da Silva, Tanaira               4) Kurtnow, Tsagan-zul            
  9 Willingboro (Small)  'B'                          5:10.00    6:29.00   3 
     1) Patterson, Racine               2) Gerald, Tiana                  
     3) Brockington, Unique             4) Vessley, Albertha              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                      4:33.51   1 
     1) Bob-Grey, Adonista              2) Bull, Morgan                   
     3) Parkinson, Katy                 4) Reddick, Elisha                
  2 Audubon (Small)  'A'                              4:31.00    4:39.50   3 
     1) Rizzo, Bailie                   2) Young, Lamya                   
     3) Staib, Alexis                   4) Guldin, Amy                    
  3 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                      4:45.00    4:44.69   2 
     1) Carney, Mycala                  2) DiCupe', Sierra                
     3) Stevenson-Edwards, Ayanah       4) Bednarek, Holly                
  4 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                                      4:48.84   1 
     1) Chellis, Alexandra              2) Eleazu, Ifeoma                 
     3) Romulus, Chelsea                4) Santiago, Ciara                
  5 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          4:25.00    4:52.44   3 
     1) Tumelty, Maura                  2) Finnan, Vanessa                
     3) Mattern, Kate                   4) O'Malley, Mary                 
  6 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                     5:01.17   1 
     1) Falisz, Donna                   2) Tracy, Lauren                  
     3) Muse, Makayla                   4) Vaughn, Chanel                 
  7 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                           4:45.30    5:02.43   2 
     1) Dougherty, Cara                 2) Cunningham, Bridget            
     3) Haltiwanger, Ajanni             4) Trefz, Sarah                   
  8 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         5:00.00    5:13.67   1 
     1) Fried, Ashley                   2) Dorval, Anna                   
     3) Sanchez, Maria                  4) Tomao, Cameron                 
  9 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                       5:18.51   1 
     1) Adofo-Boamah, Erica             2) Carmicheal, Shaniyah           
     3) Pleva, Jaison Ashley            4) Spruell, Nikia                 
 10 Holy Cross (Small)  'A'                           4:50.00    5:23.53   2 
     1) Lloyd, Julia                    2) Darata, Rachel                 
     3) Smith, Alexa                    4) Donachie, Annemarie            
 
Girls Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                         12:54.00   13:23.03  
     1) Adams, Haley                    2) Harrell, Christina             
     3) Edwards, Madison                4) Flynn, Fiona                   
  2 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                          13:05.90   13:29.94  
     1) Straubmuller, Raylyn            2) Dougherty, Cara                
     3) Clements, Kristen               4) Merkh, Annika                  
  3 Audubon (Small)  'A'                             14:15.00   14:56.10  
     1) Winkelspecht, Rylee             2) Stocklin, Alivia               
     3) Leonhardt, Annabelle            4) Schaffer, Holly                
  4 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                     13:49.00   14:57.49  
     1) Powers, Kimberly                2) Bednarek, Holly                
     3) McHugh, Shannon                 4) O'Callaghan, Erin              
  5 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                                     15:14.94  
     1) Collins, McKenzie               2) Guido, Ariana                  
     3) Romulus, Chelsea                4) Wieczkowski, Chloe             
  6 Florence Twp (Small)  'A'                                   15:56.90  
     1) Carsley, Tori                   2) Johnston, Rebekka              
     3) Najem, Zohal                    4) Reyes, Jelissa                 
  7 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                    16:06.88  
     1) Dybka, Sophia                   2) Faust, Jessica                 
     3) Buda, Brittney                  4) Tracy, Lauren                  
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                          14:20.60   14:54.67  
     1) Grimm, Nora                     2) Daltwas, Maura                 
     3) Trefz, Sarah                    4) McConnell, Meghan              
  2 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                                    15:30.41  
     1) Rafferty, Ashley                2) McDonald, Abby                 
     3) O'Malley, Anne                  4) Wood, Rana                     
  3 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                                     17:01.89  
     1) Albrecht, Emily                 2) Atkinson, Kylie                
     3) Feeney, Havyn                   4) Harris, Jessica                
  4 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                      18:01.54  
     1) Bartlett, Alexis                2) Da Silva, Tanaira              
     3) Neves, Layanne                  4) Augusto, Natalie               
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          1:18.00    1:14.62   2 
     1) Benites (Torres), Andrea        2) Flynn, Fiona                   
     3) Updike, Meredith                4) McAneney, Nicole               
  2 Audubon (Small)  'A'                              1:15.00    1:18.38   3 
     1) Rossell, Rachel                 2) Powers, Danielle               
     3) Stocklin, Sydney                4) Stocklin, Jacqueline           
  3 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         1:15.00    1:19.52   3 
     1) Dicker, Braith                  2) Johnson, Maddie                
     3) Kovacs, Morgan                  4) Mann, Siret                    
  4 Palmyra (Small)  'A'                                         1:20.98   1 
     1) Adams, Julia                    2) Beck, Lilly                    
     3) Robinson, Kaya                  4) Smith, Daniella                
  5 Haddon Twp (Small)  'A'                           1:17.90    1:26.15   3 
     1) Dunn, Giulia                    2) Roche, Lindsay                 
     3) Erhardt, Julie                  4) Haltiwanger, Ajanni            
 -- Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                          DQ   2 
     1) Bearden, Victoria               2) Muse, Makayla                  
     3) Olesky, Brionna                 4) Vaughn, Chanel                 
 
Girls High Jump Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Swan, Kateryna               Haddon Twp(SM)       5-04.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  1 Fosam, Bonvie                Robbinsville(SM)     4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Kovacs, Morgan               Robbinsville(SM)     4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro (Sm)     4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Sobolusky, Danielle          Cinnaminson (Sm)     4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside (Sm)       4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  6 Lin, Catherine               Haddon Twp(SM)       4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  8 Williams, Tamiya             Cinnaminson (Sm)     4-08.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  9 Henry, Tathiaa               Willingboro (Sm)     4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
  9 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside (Sm)       4-00.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Girls High Jump JV Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stachowski, Chandler         Robbinsville(SM)     4-04.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
  1 Mann, Siret                  Robbinsville(SM)                3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'A'                        51.00      50.93   4 
     1) Francis, Marissa                2) Ledbetter, Jonise              
     3) McClenahan, Breacain            4) Nelson, Shanell                
  2 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                         44.00      51.93   4 
     1) Thomas, Chase                   2) Leak, Akayla                   
     3) Green, Sydney                   4) James, Courtney                
  3 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                               52.00      52.99   4 
     1) Clark, Morgan                   2) Jordan, Kianah                 
     3) King, Brianna                   4) Strauss, Carolyn               
  4 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                           53.61   2 
     1) Vandergrift, Aaliyah            2) Babore, Gabriella              
     3) Hughes, Fiona                   4) Garozzo, Allyarae              
  5 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                                58.00      53.94   3 
     1) DiPasquale, Sophia              2) Jodlbauer, Ainsley             
     3) Lidel, Simone                   4) O'Connor, Olivia               
  6 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                              52.50      54.89   3 
     1) Colon, Desiree                  2) Thompson, Jada                 
     3) Small, Cintia                   4) King, Neuchatel                
  7 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                             1:05.15   2 
     1) Annasenz, Kelsey                2) Kurfuss, Kaitlyn               
     3) Guevara, Jenna                  4) Hendrick, Azariah              
 -- Ewing (Large)  'A'                                  51.00         DQ   4 
     1) Miller, Ciara                   2) Bowers, Telleh                 
     3) Hall, Jade                      4) Little, Kordasia               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                         1:48.66   1 
     1) Babore, Abaigeal                2) Burns, Natalie                 
     3) McFadden, Jariah                4) Watkins, Keyann'a              
  2 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'A'                      1:49.00    1:50.58   4 
     1) Francis, Marissa                2) Ledbetter, Jonise              
     3) McClenahan, Breacain            4) Saalih, Ameenah                
  3 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                       1:53.00    1:54.88   4 
     1) Green, Sydney                   2) Thomas, Chase                  
     3) Leak, Akayla                    4) Leinheiser, Kamryn             
  4 Central Reg (Large)  'A'                          1:58.00    1:55.52   2 
     1) Holloway, Alexis                2) Joyner, Maya                   
     3) Askew, Meghan                   4) Tchoudov, Xenia                
  5 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              1:58.00    1:56.51   2 
     1) DiPasquale, Sophia              2) Massey, Gabriella              
     3) Jodlbauer, Ainsley              4) Lidel, Simone                  
  6 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            1:56.00    1:57.39   3 
     1) Colon, Desiree                  2) Thompson, Jada                 
     3) Massey, Victoria                4) Carr, Allyssa                  
  7 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                1:49.50    1:57.55   4 
     1) Miller, Ciara                   2) Bowers, Telleh                 
     3) Hall, Jade                      4) Argant, Fadia                  
  8 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                  1:57.00    1:57.74   3 
     1) Akinwande, Shahidah             2) Albano, Isabella               
     3) Salmeron, Alyssa                4) Sendi, Kisakye                 
  9 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             1:53.00    1:58.60   4 
     1) Glenning, Gabrielle             2) Jordan, Kianah                 
     3) Nastasi, Alyssa                 4) Strauss, Carolyn               
 10 Triton Reg. (Large)  'A'                          2:00.00    2:00.67   2 
     1) Tricocci, Nikki                 2) Rowley, Sage                   
     3) Roche, Katie                    4) Robb, Madison                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'A'                      1:53.00    1:54.49   5 
     1) Lewis, Kristian                 2) Nelson, Shanell                
     3) Tossas, Kristina                4) Warren, Makiah                 
  2 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                              2:01.80    2:00.70   4 
     1) Babore, Gabriella               2) Randel, Ashley                 
     3) Esposito, Julia                 4) Hernandez, Tatianna            
  3 Central Reg (Large)  'A'                                     2:00.95   2 
     1) Kwasniak, Marissa               2) Arnold, Heather                
     3) Bloodgood, Zoe                  4) Truhan, Kristi                 
  4 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                2:00.00    2:01.74   4 
     1) Little, Kordasia                2) Loving, Destiny                
     3) Williams-Traylor, Machaya       4) Bradnock, Tori                 
  5 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             1:56.00    2:02.29   5 
     1) Gilmore, Abby                   2) Morgan, Katelyn                
     3) Pasquarello, Chloe              4) Weiner, Sarah                  
  6 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'B'                                  2:02.72   2 
     1) Bennett, Sierra                 2) Meade, Keyanna                 
     3) Meade, Nicolette                4) Zavada, Alyssa                 
  7 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            2:00.00    2:03.42   4 
     1) Small, Cintia                   2) Terry, Julia                   
     3) Rudnesky, Danica                4) Rolax, Laniya                  
  8 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'B'                      1:57.00    2:06.51   5 
     1) Alexander, Ronnisia             2) Fernandez, Enez                
     3) Butts, London                   4) Kaur, Harkamalpreet            
  9 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                             2:06.68   2 
     1) Raymond, Koneisha               2) Herelle, Jocelyn               
     3) Hendrick, Azariah               4) Norway, Carsyn                 
 10 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              4:56.00    2:07.75   3 
     1) Wheeler, Nicole                 2) Yaeger, Kaitlyn                
     3) Taylor, Alyssa                  4) Ward, Hailey                   
 11 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  2:11.95   1 
     1) Amanfu, Cassandra               2) Stephens, Demaris              
     3) Mason, Tayoshi                  4) Franklin, JaSonte              
 12 Ewing (Large)  'B'                                2:14.00    2:12.35   3 
     1) Pischel, Katie                  2) Eugene, Chamille               
     3) Arkuwollie, Munira              4) Morris, Kaylie                 
 13 Central Reg (Large)  'B'                                     2:16.22   1 
     1) Maher, Paige                    2) Ottomanelli, Denna             
     3) Johnson, Kaitlyn                4) Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine         
 14 Hammonton (Large)  'B'                            2:18.00    2:20.24   3 
     1) Williams, Da Nija               2) Lawrow, Heleyna                
     3) Sanderson, Kaitlyn              4) Dillman, Alexandria            
 15 Northern Burlington (Large)  'B'                             2:20.53   2 
     1) Annasenz, Kelsey                2) Boyle, Grace                   
     3) Cabal, Emma                     4) Zefutie, Adrianna              
 -- Paul VI (Large)  'B'                              2:14.70         DQ   3 
     1) Simms, Loren                    2) Zaccaria, Carly                
     3) Carey, Emma                     4) Brown, Anaya                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              4:42.00    4:55.89   2 
     1) Taylor, Alyssa                  2) Fotiou, Demetra                
     3) Massey, Gabriella               4) Ward, Hailey                   
  2 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  5:08.77   1 
     1) Cahill, Moira                   2) Fernandez, Marilyn             
     3) Minneci, Olivia                 4) Hinds, Luisa                   
  3 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                             5:12.04   1 
     1) Herelle, Jocelyn                2) Kurfuss, Kaitlyn               
     3) Raymond, Koneisha               4) Hendrick, Azariah              
  4 Paul VI (Large)  'B'                                         5:22.45   1 
     1) Thistle, Julia                  2) Devos, Klara                   
     3) White, Katie                    4) Rutkowski, Emma                
  5 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                              4:45.00    5:32.30   2 
     1) Briggs, Taitianna               2) Seimica, Laurel                
     3) Lyons, Bridget                  4) Scott, Madison                 
  6 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            6:00.00    5:54.42   1 
     1) Sotelo-Flores, Lisette          2) Pate, Ashley                   
     3) Thornewell, Alexis              4) Lawrow, Heleyna                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              4:18.00    4:16.35   2 
     1) O'Connor, Olivia                2) Heinemann, Grayce              
     3) Jodlbauer, Ainsley              4) Martin, Kayla                  
  2 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            4:30.00    4:41.45   2 
     1) Simpers, Alyssa                 2) Washington, Khristina          
     3) McFerren, Meagan                4) Thompson, Jada                 
  3 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                         4:41.46   1 
     1) Vandergrift, Aaliyah            2) Daniel, Blair                  
     3) Garozzo, Allyarae               4) Schmidt, Carly                 
  4 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  4:48.90   1 
     1) Bennett, Sierra                 2) Meade, Nicolette               
     3) Robertson, Kayla                4) Thomas, Chase                  
  5 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                  4:25.00    4:49.21   2 
     1) Akinwande, Shahidah             2) Albano, Isabella               
     3) Annasenz, Kelsey                4) Sendi, Kisakye                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                             10:35.00   10:48.37  
     1) Schultz, Jacklyn                2) Zevallos, Miranda              
     3) Liberatore, Maria               4) Lyons, Bridget                 
  2 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                           10:20.00   10:49.59  
     1) Ranere, Ashley                  2) Savage, Lauren                 
     3) Patterson, Riley                4) Finnerty, Brooke               
  3 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                 11:40.06  
     1) McGlew, Erin                    2) Meade, Nicolette               
     3) Waters, Peliya                  4) Leinheiser, Kamryn             
  4 Central Reg (Large)  'A'                                    13:43.52  
     1) Teague, Emily                   2) Busic, Alize                   
     3) DeMarco, Mikayla                4) Wadolowski, Nicole             
 -- Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                 11:55.00         DQ  
     1) Simmons, Abigail                2) Zaleski, Kendra                
     3) Zappley, Nicolina               4) Guzman, Alaina                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                            11:00.00   11:12.82  
     1) Foglia, Hayley                  2) Gilmore, Abby                  
     3) Heston, Haleigh                 4) Young, Shannon                 
  2 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                             12:00.00   11:35.96  
     1) Chant, Abby                     2) Locke, Evelyn                  
     3) Hoey, Grace                     4) Hough, Morgan                  
  3 Cherokee (Large)  'B'                            11:38.00   11:51.60  
     1) Correll, Meghan                 2) Konrad, Jordan                 
     3) Miller, Caroline                4) Wrightson, Catherine           
  4 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                 12:05.66  
     1) Cahill, Moira                   2) Poole, Madison                 
     3) Hinds, Luisa                    4) Zavada, Alyssa                 
  5 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                           11:50.00   12:30.86  
     1) DeLucca, Carly                  2) Dionicio, Lummy                
     3) McFerren, Meagan                4) Badiacco, Marissa              
  6 Hammonton (Large)  'B'                           12:30.00   13:15.25  
     1) DeLeon, Abigail                 2) Rojas, Lizeth                  
     3) Simpers, Julia                  4) Kruse, Ashley                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                             22:10.00   22:19.20   10   
     1) Hay, Kayla                      2) Martin, Kayla                  
     3) Tool, Carley                    4) Warner, Sydny                  
  2 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                            23:15.00   23:47.31    8   
     1) Eick, Sophia                    2) Gleason, Riley                 
     3) Rathman, Kate                   4) Young, Shannon                 
  3 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                           23:15.00   24:07.50    6   
     1) Finnerty, Brooke                2) Simpers, Alyssa                
     3) Patterson, Riley                4) Ranere, Ashley                 
  4 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                             26:30.00   25:23.23    4   
     1) Liberatore, Maria               2) Schultz, Jacklyn               
     3) Whitmire, Hannah                4) Schultes, Sarah                
  5 Central Reg (Large)  'A'                                    25:44.81    2   
     1) Hall, Emma                      2) Quick, Savannah                
     3) Kendall, Sara                   4) Busic, Alize                   
  6 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                            27:12.02    1   
     1) Guzman, Alaina                  2) Simmons, Abigail               
     3) Zaleski, Kendra                 4) Zappley, Nicolina              
  7 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'A'                     26:30.00   27:15.90  
     1) Catalano, Jillian               2) D'Ambrosio, Ayla               
     3) Hammond, Paige                  4) Sottung, Morgan                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI (Large)  'B'                                         4:54.70   1 
     1) Devos, Klara                    2) Esposito, Julia                
     3) Hernandez, Tatianna             4) Powell, Julianna               
  2 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'A'                      4:48.00    5:01.22   3 
     1) Snowden, Brianna                2) Warren, Makiah                 
     3) Fernandez, Enez                 4) Alexander, Ronnisia            
  3 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              4:56.00    5:05.64   3 
     1) Duboraw, Jadelyn                2) Mitchell, Kylie                
     3) Traenkner, Devon                4) Stockton, Callie               
  4 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'B'                      5:10.00    5:08.04   3 
     1) Heckman, Mackenzie              2) McCoy, Ashley                  
     3) Reinhard, Hanna                 4) Kaur, Harkamalpreet            
  5 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                5:20.00    5:19.96   2 
     1) Benkhoukha, Selwa               2) Hurst, Rianna                  
     3) Clark, Maylissa                 4) Morris, Kaylie                 
  6 Central Reg (Large)  'B'                                     5:23.78   1 
     1) Busic, Alize                    2) DeMarco, Mikayla               
     3) Pilling, Emily                  4) Truhan, Kristi                 
  7 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  5:41.04   1 
     1) Amanfu, Cassandra               2) Kane, Christynna               
     3) Franklin, JaSonte               4) Hinds, Luisa                   
  8 Central Reg (Large)  'A'                                     5:50.38   1 
     1) Arnold, Heather                 2) Bloodgood, Zoe                 
     3) Hurley, Olivia                  4) Kwasniak, Marissa              
  9 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            7:00.00    7:03.49   1 
     1) Jakuboski, Amanda               2) Rudnesky, Danica               
     3) Williams, Da Nija               4) Ibarra, Ithsel                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                              4:18.80    4:30.25   3 
     1) Burns, Natalie                  2) Schmidt, Carly                 
     3) Watkins, Keyann'a               4) McFadden, Jariah               
  2 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             4:30.00    4:31.93   3 
     1) Clark, Morgan                   2) Juszczyszyn, Anna              
     3) King, Brianna                   4) Rathman, Kate                  
  3 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              4:28.00    4:32.16   3 
     1) Derkas, Samantha                2) Fotiou, Alexia                 
     3) O'Connor, Olivia                4) Warner, Sydny                  
  4 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                       5:10.00    5:00.05   1 
     1) Bennett, Sierra                 2) Green, Sydney                  
     3) Gross, Deanna                   4) Smith, Siani                   
  5 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'A'                      4:39.00    5:03.70   3 
     1) Boyd, Briana                    2) Butler, Jaeda                  
     3) Brown, Kharonay                 4) Saalih, Ameenah                
  6 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                4:58.00    5:04.93   1 
     1) Argant, Fadia                   2) Loving, Destiny                
     3) Little, Kordasia                4) Williams-Traylor, Machaya      
  7 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            4:45.00    5:16.11   2 
     1) Washington, Khristina           2) Colon, Desiree                 
     3) Carr, Allyssa                   4) Rehmann, Domenica              
 -- Triton Reg. (Large)  'A'                          4:50.00         DQ   2 
     1) Tricocci, Nikki                 2) Roche, Katie                   
     3) Robb, Madison                   4) Cummings, Kelsey               
 
Girls Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                             15:20.00   15:23.15  
     1) Chant, Abby                     2) Handt, Kayla                   
     3) Wheeler, Nicole                 4) Hough, Morgan                  
  2 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'A'                     14:50.00   16:51.37  
     1) McCoy, Ashley                   2) Sottung, Morgan                
     3) Tossas, Kristina                4) Catalano, Jillian              
  3 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                           15:15.00   17:38.11  
     1) Dionicio, Lummy                 2) Galletta, Angelina             
     3) Cohan, Hannah                   4) Simpers, Julia                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                             13:10.00   13:21.26  
     1) Hay, Kayla                      2) Heinemann, Grayce              
     3) Martin, Kayla                   4) Tool, Carley                   
  2 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                             13:45.00   13:35.74  
     1) Watkins, Keyann'a               2) Smith, Amelia                  
     3) Schultz, Jacklyn                4) Lyons, Bridget                 
  3 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'A'                     13:22.00   13:54.80  
     1) Biggi, Bethany                  2) Minus-Vincent, Darynn          
     3) Nance, Sydne                    4) Strittmatter, Nora             
  4 Central Reg (Large)  'A'                         16:30.00   14:20.83  
     1) Kendall, Sara                   2) Askew, Meghan                  
     3) Quick, Savannah                 4) Hall, Emma                     
  5 Triton Reg. (Large)  'A'                         14:15.00   14:26.79  
     1) Cummings, Kelsey                2) Robb, Madison                  
     3) Baldini, Autumn                 4) Holdcraft, Cayla               
  6 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                 15:28.20  
     1) Robertson, Kayla                2) Gross, Deanna                  
     3) Kalapuch, Mikayla               4) Leinheiser, Kamryn             
  7 Hammonton (Large)  'A'                           14:40.00   15:32.86  
     1) Rehmann, Domenica               2) Colasurdo, Jamey               
     3) DeLucca, Carly                  4) Savage, Lauren                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  1:19.74  
     1) Smith, Siani                    2) James, Courtney                
     3) Poole, Madison                  4) Robertson, Kayla               
  2 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             1:24.00    1:23.97  
     1) Clark, Kailyn                   2) DellaFemina, Emma              
     3) Forshay, Katrina                4) Kramer, Emily                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley (Large)  'A'                      1:14.00    1:14.73   4 
     1) Brown, Kharonay                 2) Butler, Jaeda                  
     3) Pritchett, Kiara                4) Key, Kira                      
  2 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                         1:15.71   1 
     1) Brown, Anaya                    2) Schmidt, Carly                 
     3) Hughes, Fiona                   4) McFadden, Jariah               
  3 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             1:18.00    1:15.82   2 
     1) Clark, Morgan                   2) Gallagher, Julianne            
     3) Miller, Maria                   4) Wash, Joelle                   
  4 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              1:15.00    1:16.36   4 
     1) Derkas, Samantha                2) Foley, Susann                  
     3) Fotiou, Alexia                  4) Fotiou, Demetra                
  5 Central Reg (Large)  'A'                                     1:20.52   1 
     1) Collins, Jenna                  2) Mitchell, Destiny              
     3) Ottomanelli, Denna              4) Tuzio, Ana                     
 -- Hammonton (Large)  'A'                            1:10.00         DQ   4 
     1) King, Neuchatel                 2) Rolax, Laniya                  
     3) Brothman, Katelyn               4) Massey, Victoria               
 
Girls High Jump JV Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Konrad, Jordan               Cherokee (Lg)        4-02.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  1 Thompson, Jada               Hammonton (Lg)       4-00.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  3 Mitchell, Destiny            Central Reg (Lg)     4-02.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Norway, Carsyn               Northern Bur(Lg)     4-06.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Key, Kira                    Rancocas Val(Lg)     4-02.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
  3 Colon, Desiree               Hammonton (Lg)       4-00.00    3-10.00      1.16m 
  7 Guevara, Jenna               Northern Bur(Lg)                3-08.00      1.11m 
  8 Kurfuss, Kaitlyn             Northern Bur(Lg)                3-06.00      1.06m 
 -- King, Brianna                Cherokee (Lg)        4-04.00         NH            
 
Girls High Jump Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Massey, Victoria             Hammonton (Lg)       4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  1 Foley, Susann                Seneca  (Lg)         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Barkalow, Alissa             Northern Bur(Lg)     4-10.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Babore, Gabriella            Paul VI (Lg)         5-00.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Albano, Isabella             Northern Bur(Lg)     4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  5 King, Neuchatel              Hammonton (Lg)       4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 Zevallos, Miranda            Paul VI (Lg)         4-00.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee (Lg)        4-06.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  7 Shea, Kelly                  Seneca  (Lg)         4-00.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
 10 Fontano, Kristena            Central Reg (Lg)                4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- Matullo, Megan               Central Reg (Lg)     4-08.00         NH            
 -- Wash, Joelle                 Cherokee (Lg)        4-06.00         NH            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon (Small)  'A'                                           45.13   1 
     1) Limbaga, Kyle                   2) Rinehart, Michael              
     3) Ghee, Sharif                    4) Romano, Tyler                  
  2 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                       45.52   1 
     1) Hines, Akbar                    2) Howell, Onaje                  
     3) King, Jayaire                   4) Thomas, Jeremy                 
  3 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                            47.50      46.05   2 
     1) Patterson, Lechaun              2) Schoch, Kevin                  
     3) Mariano, Evan                   4) Liu, Steven                    
  4 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                         46.15   2 
     1) Harris, Emmanuel                2) Johnson, Jody                  
     3) Lewis, Jordan                   4) Morton, Jeanquai               
  5 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                             45.00      47.38   3 
     1) Barrett, Matt                   2) Roberts, Michael               
     3) Taylor, Savon                   4) Branham, Ronald                
  6 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                           49.20      47.62   2 
     1) Lester, Jalen                   2) Ondy, Christopher              
     3) Colecraft, Kojo                 4) Concepcion, Jacob              
  7 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                             46.00      47.90   3 
     1) Asare, Seth                     2) Schroeder, Cameron             
     3) Oguonu, Chinedum                4) Sommers, Xander                
  8 Burlington City (Small)  'A'                                   52.33   2 
     1) Brown, Jimmy                    2) Nelson-James, Jaden            
     3) Cunningham, Jonathan            4) Thompson, Xavier               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                     1:34.82   1 
     1) Beckford, Jahaad                2) Hines, Akbar                   
     3) King, Jayaire                   4) Watson, DeVon                  
  2 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                     1:38.65   2 
     1) Klemm, Matt                     2) Sheply, Daniel                 
     3) Ortiz, Cj                       4) Karcher, Kenneth               
  3 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         1:36.00    1:38.70   3 
     1) Lester, Jalen                   2) Ondy, Christopher              
     3) Horowitz, Garrett               4) Colecraft, Kojo                
  4 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                       1:39.46   1 
     1) Harris, Emmanuel                2) Johnson, Jody                  
     3) Morton, Jeanquai                4) Stockton, Alex                 
  5 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          1:37.50    1:39.56   3 
     1) Gray, Lee                       2) Lauretta, Gianni               
     3) Corbett-Parker, Samir           4) Schoch, Kevin                  
  6 Audubon (Small)  'A'                                         1:39.65   1 
     1) McRory, Daniel                  2) Belcher, Avery                 
     3) Ghee, Sharif                    4) Romano, Tyler                  
  7 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                           1:34.50    1:41.44   3 
     1) Asare, Seth                     2) Sommers, Xander                
     3) Oguonu, Chinedum                4) Williams, Jeffrey              
  8 Delran (Small)  'A'                                          1:41.56   1 
     1) Hall, Charles                   2) Marcell, Matthew               
     3) Nehila, Zach                    4) Gunaydin, Emin                 
  9 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                           1:40.00    1:44.54   2 
     1) Barrett, Matt                   2) Benjamin, Clinton              
     3) Roberts, Michael                4) Taylor, Savon                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                          1:45.00    1:43.53   5 
     1) Valme, Elijah                   2) Jones, Reginald                
     3) Williams, Devin                 4) Smith, Kameron                 
  2 Bordentown (Small)  'B'                           1:50.00    1:45.17   4 
     1) Cespedes, Aj                    2) Schroeder, Cameron             
     3) Karnavas, Apple                 4) Yeboah, Gilbert                
  3 Audubon (Small)  'A'                                         1:46.58   3 
     1) Rupertus, Luca                  2) Mellette, Jaquan               
     3) Mickles, Tyler                  4) Nessler, Joshua                
  4 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         2:08.00    1:47.00   3 
     1) Riley, Timothy John             2) Malhotra, Pranav               
     3) Walling, Jack                   4) Romanow, Zachary               
  5 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                     1:47.09   1 
     1) Green, Garford                  2) Mosley, Breyon                 
     3) Ponce, Jesus                    4) Rice, Bradon                   
  6 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                                     1:48.83   2 
     1) Williams, Jahsir                2) Lopez, Josh                    
     3) Vogel, Colin                    4) Udotong, Steven                
  7 Maple Shade (Small)  'B'                                     1:50.32   2 
     1) Brown, Maurice                  2) Rivera, Mateo                  
     3) Scott, Jamar                    4) Tressel, Liam                  
  8 Delran (Small)  'A'                                          1:51.96   2 
     1) Stolzenberger, Tyler            2) DeSouza, Jon                   
     3) Ucheya, Kesan                   4) Murphy, Thomas                 
  9 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                      1:55.35   3 
     1) Gilmore, Chris                  2) Carr, Alex                     
     3) Daly, Jacob                     4) Wheatley, Samir                
 10 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                       1:55.76   2 
     1) Gottlieb, Brandon               2) Tosta, Kevinn                  
     3) McKnight, Rashan                4) Liberato, Rodrigo              
 11 Robbinsville (Small)  'B'                         2:15.00    1:56.59   3 
     1) Barker, Jack                    2) Bilgrav, Zachary               
     3) Mazzella, Nikolaos              4) Thummala, Rajiv                
 12 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'B'                                      1:59.63   1 
     1) Bland, Anthony                  2) Carr, Alex                     
     3) Cortijo, Alan                   4) Daly, Jacob                    
 13 Burlington City (Small)  'B'                                 2:08.26   3 
     1) Castro, Angel                   2) Dean, Antoine                  
     3) McNair, Iree                    4) Nelson-James, Jaden            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                     3:39.08  
     1) Coto, Cristian                  2) Howell, Onaje                  
     3) King, Jayaire                   4) Beckford, Jahaad               
  2 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                      3:40.00    3:50.67  
     1) Maine, Vinny                    2) Coffey, Matt                   
     3) Derman, Ray                     4) Kelly, Denny                   
  3 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         3:55.00    4:00.99  
     1) Morelli, Tyler                  2) Hutchison, Ben                 
     3) Romanow, Zachary                4) Haegley, Bennett               
  4 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                           3:55.00    4:29.03  
     1) Frahme, Lenny                   2) McCormick, John                
     3) Parnham, Deontray               4) Wheatley, Samir                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bordentown (Small)  'B'                           4:21.00    4:04.16   2 
     1) Tarawali, John                  2) Urena, Osvaldo                 
     3) McGee, Isaiah                   4) Yeboah, Gilbert                
  2 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                     4:05.83   1 
     1) Akinsanya, Joshua               2) Smith, Kameron                 
     3) Thomas, Jalen                   4) Hamilton, Gregory              
  3 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                      4:30.26   1 
     1) Alexander, Andrew               2) Huber, Noah                    
     3) Bland, Anthony                  4) Geissler, Dan                  
  4 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         4:30.00    4:31.43   2 
     1) Snyder, Brian                   2) Maglione, Ethan                
     3) Barker, Jack                    4) Silva, Gabriel                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                      8:50.00   10:03.76   2 
     1) Baier, Max                      2) Denton, Matthew                
     3) Cleveland, Craig                4) Pan, Mike                      
  2 Delran (Small)  'A'                                         10:14.82   1 
     1) Chou, Ethan                     2) Jackson-Conner, Jordan         
     3) Lavery, Anthony                 4) Miller, Jayson                 
  3 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'B'                                     10:26.92   1 
     1) Signorile, Ryan                 2) Penny, Ethan                   
     3) Parrotti, Nick                  4) Segarra, Christian             
  4 Audubon (Small)  'A'                                        10:32.34   1 
     1) Borden, John                    2) Carbone, Austin                
     3) Eller, Scott                    4) Gregoire, Brandon              
  5 Bordentown (Small)  'A'                          10:20.00   10:36.01   2 
     1) Huang, Kevin                    2) Huang, Michael                 
     3) Dunlevy, Ash                    4) Huntanar, Colton               
  6 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                        10:05.00   10:36.11   2 
     1) Freeman, Jon                    2) Siracusa, Zachary              
     3) Silva, Gabriel                  4) Light, Daniel                  
  7 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                      10:42.79   1 
     1) Cerchiaro, Cole                 2) Fink, Jacob                    
     3) Souza, Judson                   4) Hamlin, Daniel                 
  8 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                         12:00.00   11:00.23   1 
     1) Patel, Milan                    2) Campbell, Jacob                
     3) Gurrier, Sebastian              4) Walton, Zack                   
  9 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                     11:38.74   1 
     1) Cavellero, Anthony              2) Mroz, Ben                      
     3) Gromen, Evan                    4) Krogstad, Matthew              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                      8:30.00    8:46.81  
     1) Coffey, Matt                    2) Derman, Ray                    
     3) Kelly, Denny                    4) Maine, Vinny                   
  2 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                           8:39.00    8:50.41  
     1) Rosenheim, Eric                 2) Sankey, Kevin                  
     3) Florio, Peter                   4) Hughes, Patrick                
  3 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         8:30.00    8:56.01  
     1) Gervasini, Dean                 2) Brien, Caleb                   
     3) Carnevale, Trey                 4) Rychkov, Roman                 
  4 Audubon (Small)  'A'                                         9:51.16  
     1) Gregoire, Brandon               2) McLaughlin, Peter              
     3) Trow, Dylan                     4) Nessler, Gabriel               
  5 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                    10:08.78  
     1) Cloke, Chris                    2) McGovern, Kevin                
     3) Read, Sean                      4) Sparacio, Zachary              
  6 Florence Twp (Small)  'A'                                   10:32.64  
     1) McCue, Shaun                    2) MacArthur, Joseph              
     3) Schubert, Cody                  4) Kurtz, Conner                  
 -- Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                         DNF  
     1) Cisse, Christian                2) Cooper, Aaron                  
     3) Hughes, Malique                 4) Robertson, Joshua              
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                         19:00.00   19:03.10  
     1) Adams, Max                      2) Arnold, Justin                 
     3) Gabay, Austin                   4) Ungvarsky, Michael             
  2 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                          19:49.00   20:55.20  
     1) Alexander, Brian                2) Colonna, Wyatt                 
     3) Krogstad, Matthew               4) Mroz, Ben                      
  3 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                        20:00.00   21:08.40  
     1) Gervasini, Dean                 2) Taylor, Jared                  
     3) Holzbaur, Pat                   4) White, Dan                     
  4 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                    21:11.20  
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Coto, Cristian                 
     3) Hughes, Malique                 4) Murray, Amir                   
  5 Audubon (Small)  'A'                                        21:55.70  
     1) Driscoll, Daniel                2) Olszewski, Zachary             
     3) Rex, Liam                       4) Tomaselli, Quinn               
  6 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                      22:52.00  
     1) Davan, Raymond                  2) Nasir, Ibrahim                 
     3) Viana, Felipe                   4) Stockton, Alex                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                     4:16.56   1 
     1) Cisse, Christian                2) Thomas, Jalen                  
     3) Hamilton, Gregory               4) Hicks, Tiymire                 
  2 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                     4:26.22   1 
     1) Read, Sean                      2) Rice, Bradon                   
     3) Scott, Jamar                    4) Tressel, Liam                  
  3 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          4:40.00    4:26.71   2 
     1) Gabay, Austin                   2) Gray, Lee                      
     3) Lopez, Josh                     4) Udotong, Steven                
  4 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                       4:30.15   1 
     1) Souza, Judson                   2) Johnson, Isaiah                
     3) Tosta, Kevinn                   4) McKnight, Rashan               
  5 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         5:00.00    4:42.49   2 
     1) Haegley, Bennett                2) Molnar, Christopher            
     3) Maglione, Ethan                 4) Schultz, Howard                
  6 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                                      4:52.18   1 
     1) Frahme, Lenny                   2) Segarra, Christian             
     3) Loescher, Connor                4) Parnham, Deontray              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                     3:45.67   1 
     1) Cooper, Aaron                   2) Coto, Cristian                 
     3) Thomas, Jeremy                  4) Howell, Onaje                  
  2 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         3:37.40    3:48.71   2 
     1) Ondy, Christopher               2) Lester, Jalen                  
     3) Brien, Caleb                    4) Rychkov, Roman                 
  3 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                     4:04.01   1 
     1) Klemm, Matt                     2) Sheply, Daniel                 
     3) Karcher, Kenneth                4) Cloke, Chris                   
  4 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          4:00.00    4:09.73   2 
     1) Gabay, Austin                   2) Mariano, Evan                  
     3) Liu, Steven                     4) Vogel, Colin                   
  5 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                           4:05.00    4:17.71   2 
     1) Carr, Alex                      2) McCormick, John                
     3) Gilmore, Chris                  4) Johnson, Jaden                 
  6 Palmyra (Small)  'A'                                         4:23.93   1 
     1) Aviles, Sam                     2) Hull, Sean                     
     3) Jennings, Damien                4) Karnjay, Elijah                
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                     11:45.00   12:37.69  
     1) Derman, Ray                     2) Slack, Shane                   
     3) Pan, Mike                       4) Denton, Matthew                
  2 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                      13:32.44  
     1) Souza, Judson                   2) Fink, Jacob                    
     3) Viana, Felipe                   4) McKnight, Rashan               
  3 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                    13:36.90  
     1) Brown, Maurice                  2) McGovern, Kevin                
     3) Raroha, Jacob                   4) Tedesco, Alexander             
  4 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'B'                                     13:46.00  
     1) Penny, Ethan                    2) Segarra, Christian             
     3) Fraga, Simon                    4) Parrotti, Nick                 
  5 Bordentown (Small)  'B'                          14:00.00   14:10.15  
     1) Huang, Michael                  2) Huntanar, Colton               
     3) Keller, William                 4) Huang, Kevin                   
 
Boys Distance Medley Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                         11:25.00   11:51.81  
     1) Walton, Zack                    2) Corbett-Parker, Samir          
     3) Gabay, Austin                   4) Ungvarsky, Tommy               
  2 Haddon Hts.(Small)  'A'                          11:35.00   12:27.79  
     1) Alexander, Brian                2) Florio, Peter                  
     3) Deeck, Aidan                    4) Mroz, Ben                      
  3 Burlington City (Small)  'A'                                12:30.47  
     1) Aykit, Isa                      2) Landrum, Samad                 
     3) Seay, Cody                      4) Shannon, Davister              
  4 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                      12:37.55  
     1) Davan, Raymond                  2) Harris, Emmanuel               
     3) Lewis, Jordan                   4) Nasir, Ibrahim                 
  5 Holy Cross (Small)  'A'                          12:40.00   13:00.40  
     1) Ziemba, Matthew                 2) Senin, Andrew                  
     3) McCartney, Sean                 4) Maaddi, Austin                 
  6 Florence Twp (Small)  'A'                                   13:36.68  
     1) Schubert, Cody                  2) Kurtz, Conner                  
     3) MacArthur, Joseph               4) McCue, Shaun                   
 -- Camden Catholic (Small)  'A'                     11:20.00         DQ  
     1) Coffey, Matt                    2) Maine, Vinny                   
     3) Baier, Max                      4) Kelly, Denny                   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delran (Small)  'A'                                          1:17.60   1 
     1) Garg, Shivam                    2) Gupta, Vaibhov                 
     3) Kohanik, Ethan                  4) Murphy, Thomas                 
  2 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                          1:20.00    1:18.76   2 
     1) Turner, O'Ryan                  2) Dixon, Caraton                 
     3) Ingram, Donavan                 4) Williams, Devin                
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro (Small)  'A'                                     1:04.68   1 
     1) Beckford, Jahaad                2) King, Jayaire                  
     3) Patterson, Ricardo              4) Watson, DeVon                  
  2 Riverside (Small)  'A'                                       1:09.93   3 
     1) Fernandes, Tyler                2) Hamlin, Daniel                 
     3) Stockton, Alex                  4) Morton, Jeanquai               
  3 Audubon (Small)  'A'                                         1:12.83   1 
     1) Anderson, Dakota                2) Belcher, Avery                 
     3) Rinehart, Michael               4) Limbaga, Kyle                  
  4 Maple Shade (Small)  'A'                                     1:15.77   2 
     1) Ortiz, Cj                       2) Foster, Tyler                  
     3) Moquin, Steve                   4) Karcher, Kenneth               
  5 Robbinsville (Small)  'A'                         1:18.00    1:20.29   3 
     1) Horowitz, Garrett               2) Riley, Timothy John            
     3) Kozlowski, Joseph               4) Morelli, Tyler                 
 -- Cinnaminson (Small)  'A'                          1:18.00         DQ   3 
     1) Graham, Spenser                 2) Saxton, Joe                    
     3) Mariano, Evan                   4) Lopez, Josh                    
 -- Palmyra (Small)  'A'                                              DQ   2 
     1) Wynn, Brayjon                   2) Harris, Taj                    
     3) Kay, Danny                      4) Samford, Keyon                 
 
Boys High Jump JV Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gresham, Yasin               Willingboro (Sm)     6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Stockton, Alex               Riverside (Sm)                  5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Robertson, Nate              Willingboro (Sm)                5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Valme, Elijah                Willingboro (Sm)                5-02.00      1.57m 
 -- Palmer-Smith, Nysir          Delran (Sm)                          NH            
 
Boys High Jump Small
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Daly, Hunter                 Florence T (Sm)      6-02.00    6-04.00      1.93m   5   
  2 Patterson, Rico              Willingboro (Sm)     5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  2 Fernandes, Tyler             Riverside (Sm)       5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m   3   
  2 Turner, O'Ryan               Willingboro (Sm)     5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m   4   
  2 Bearint, Patrick             Cinnaminson (Sm)     6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m   2.25
  6 McNeil, LaDarius             Florence T (Sm)                 5-06.00      1.67m   5   
  6 Morton, Jeanquai             Riverside (Sm)                  5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  6 Hall, Charles                Delran (Sm)          6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.25
  6 Bryant-Lopez, Gianni         Delran (Sm)          5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   2.25
 10 Udotong, Steven              Cinnaminson (Sm)                5-02.00      1.57m   2.25
 11 Malhotra, Pranav             Robbinsville(SM)                5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
 11 Belcher, Avery               Audubon (Sm)                    5-00.00      1.52m 
 11 Hutchison, Ben               Robbinsville(SM)     5-06.00    5-00.00      1.52m   1.50
 -- Ghee, Sharif                 Audubon (Sm)                         NH            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                  47.00      44.92   3 
     1) Latty, Kyle                     2) Cousar, Tysean                 
     3) Doggett, Edamiyon               4) Williams, Rashawn              
  2 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                               47.20      45.75   3 
     1) Cabbagestalk, Tramil            2) Powell, Matthew                
     3) Parker, Adam                    4) Dimanche, Jamar                
  3 Hamilton North (Large)  'A'                         45.80      46.14   3 
     1) Dawes, Justin                   2) Abpadogo, Louis                
     3) Desane, Immanuel                4) Akuffo, Godfred                
  4 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                         45.50      46.47   3 
     1) Dalambert, Hansley              2) Price, Drew                    
     3) Wormley, Everett                4) Dalambert, Hans                
  5 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                               48.75   2 
     1) Connor, Richard                 2) Daniels, Connor                
     3) Lewis, Jacobey                  4) King, Anthony                  
  6 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                                48.00      48.89   2 
     1) Haas, Andrew                    2) Hastie, Kaden                  
     3) Hauer, Austin                   4) Miller, Chris                  
  7 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                           49.52   1 
     1) Cavallieri, Chris               2) Francis, Evan                  
     3) Walsh, Rj                       4) Watkins, Keyon                 
 -- Moorestown (Large)  'A'                                           DQ   1 
     1) Steward, J'Wan                  2) Fung, Lemuel                   
     3) Walker Jr, James                4) Pearcy, Josh                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  1:40.72   1 
     1) Price, Drew                     2) Irby, Elijah                   
     3) Caranda, Chancy                 4) Mends, Daniel                  
  2 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'B'                                  1:41.62   2 
     1) Reed, Ethen                     2) Awujoola, Adebowale            
     3) Gemino, Andrew                  4) Blackwell, Jalyn               
  3 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                1:45.00    1:42.10   5 
     1) Hill, Danny                     2) Krah, Chris                    
     3) Gibson, Stix                    4) Edward-Chew, Dahvae'           
  4 Hamilton North (Large)  'B'                       1:45.00    1:42.10   5 
     1) Nicholoson, Diontae             2) Nelson, Jailer                 
     3) Lenard, Patrick                 4) Serrano, Nick                  
  5 Ewing (Large)  'B'                                1:50.00    1:45.18   4 
     1) West, Wade                      2) James, Jeremiah                
     3) Clark, Bey-Shan                 4) Herron, Emmanuel               
  6 Triton Reg. (Large)  'A'                          1:59.00    1:47.87   4 
     1) Cattell, Daniel                 2) Watson, Lance                  
     3) Goraj, Jonathon                 4) Lachawiec, Tyler               
  7 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                              1:40.00    1:48.41   5 
     1) Barnett, Tyler                  2) Francis, Evan                  
     3) Horton Jr., John                4) Rand, Devon                    
  8 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              1:48.00    1:48.96   4 
     1) Hauer, Alex                     2) Hauer, Austin                  
     3) Martinez, Jonathan              4) Lasick, Jason                  
  9 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                             1:49.70   2 
     1) Fisher, Robert                  2) Perry, Alexander               
     3) Weathersby, Taquan              4) Martino, Chris                 
 10 Moorestown (Large)  'B'                           1:50.00    1:50.14   4 
     1) Krasnigor, Tyler                2) Chen, Peter                    
     3) Virk, Naunidh                   4) Francois, Cameron              
 11 Moorestown (Large)  'A'                           1:45.00    1:50.95   5 
     1) Steward, J'Wan                  2) Fung, Lemuel                   
     3) Katsfis, Dimitrios              4) Rivers, Sywon                  
 12 Paul VI (Large)  'B'                              1:53.90    1:51.76   4 
     1) Georges, Sebastian              2) Green, Isiah                   
     3) Austin, Jacob                   4) Thomas, Damascus               
 13 Northern Burlington (Large)  'B'                             1:54.54   3 
     1) Davis, Zamere                   2) Dhopte, Vedant                 
     3) Joseph, Zachary                 4) Johnson, Quentavios            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                1:36.00    1:35.01   3 
     1) Bland, Nasir                    2) Cousar, Tysean                 
     3) Doggett, Edamiyon               4) Latty, Kyle                    
  2 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                         1:35.99   2 
     1) Bush, Richard                   2) Watkins, Keyon                 
     3) Martino, Matt                   4) Tarantino, Antonio             
  3 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                       1:37.00    1:38.76   3 
     1) Dalambert, Hansley              2) Lucas, Rashid                  
     3) Wormley, Everett                4) Dalambert, Hans                
  4 Moorestown (Large)  'A'                                      1:42.70   1 
     1) Fung, Lemuel                    2) Steward, J'Wan                 
     3) Walker Jr, James                4) Francois, Cameron              
  5 Hamilton North (Large)  'A'                       1:40.00    1:42.71   2 
     1) Simmons, Travonn                2) Cox, Calvin                    
     3) Angelucci, Christian            4) Dawes, Justin                  
  6 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                             1:43.09   1 
     1) Connor, Richard                 2) Johnson, Raymon                
     3) Lewis, Jacobey                  4) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel         
  7 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             1:38.00    1:43.56   3 
     1) Cheek, Keith                    2) Fofanah, Mohamed               
     3) Lee, Christian                  4) Saint-Elien, Ludwick           
  8 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              1:40.00    1:43.86   2 
     1) Haas, Andrew                    2) Hastie, Kaden                  
     3) Miller, Chris                   4) Derkas, Timothy                
 -- Triton Reg. (Large)  'A'                          1:58.00         DQ   2 
     1) Relos, Julian                   2) Coleman, Shawn                 
     3) Washart, Anthony                4) Massey, Devin                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  3:43.88  
     1) Lucas, Rashid                   2) Goss, Timothy                  
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) Mihalik, Jason                 
  2 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                         4:10.56  
     1) Cavallieri, Chris               2) Georges, Sebastian             
     3) Walsh, Rj                       4) Rand, Devon                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  3:57.07   1 
     1) Wright, Donovan                 2) Irby, Elijah                   
     3) Mends, Daniel                   4) Caranda, Chancy                
  2 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                             4:10.99   2 
     1) Balakrishman, Prithish          2) Goodwin, Zach                  
     3) Kuni, Brian                     4) Martino, Chris                 
  3 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'B'                                  4:16.97   1 
     1) Glaze, Christopher              2) Robinson, Wesley               
     3) Blackwell, Jalyn                4) N'Diaye, Andre                 
  4 Paul VI (Large)  'B'                              4:28.00    4:41.92   2 
     1) Dettngelis, Justin              2) Olsen, Nate                    
     3) Jackson, Dylan                  4) Jackson, Evan                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'B'                                  9:32.38   1 
     1) Lucas, Rashid                   2) Moore, William                 
     3) Mendez, Steven                  4) Burtnett, Sean                 
  2 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             9:40.00    9:40.46   2 
     1) Gavio, Michael                  2) Rana, Taha                     
     3) Zietz, Matt                     4) Morgan, Matthew                
  3 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                         9:53.55   1 
     1) Kovaleski, John                 2) Millenbach, Max                
     3) Montgomery, Michael             4) Jackson, Dylan                 
  4 Cherokee (Large)  'B'                            10:10.00   10:07.52   2 
     1) Monteleone, Christopher         2) Mahoney, Patrick               
     3) Kadirisani, Nikhil              4) Villanueva, George             
  5 Moorestown (Large)  'A'                                     10:25.99   1 
     1) Carlyle, Kevin                  2) Carlyle, Sean                  
     3) Carlyle, William                4) Demartini, Victor              
  6 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                            10:46.74   1 
     1) Ballinger, Garret               2) Dierkhising, Caullin           
     3) Ede, Sean                       4) Bharti, Ekansh                 
  7 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                             10:20.00   10:50.90   2 
     1) Gnadt, Liam                     2) Hess, Billy                    
     3) Wigley, Lucas                   4) Worrell, Jonah                 
  8 Hamilton North (Large)  'A'                      10:00.00   10:54.11   2 
     1) Ahern, John                     2) Filipowicz, Chris              
     3) Velasquez, Steve                4) Miller, Zach                   
  9 Seneca  (Large)  'B'                             10:35.00   11:17.82   2 
     1) Curtis, Justin                  2) Moore, Dylan                   
     3) Rosenthal, Ryan                 4) Welsh, Devin                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton North (Large)  'A'                       8:15.00    8:25.67  
     1) Madeus, Boaz                    2) Torres, Jonathan               
     3) Colon, Jose                     4) Souffrant, Kenley              
  2 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  9:09.04  
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Manjaro, Koodsha               
     3) Mihalik, Jason                  4) Masiuk, Andrew                 
  3 Moorestown (Large)  'A'                                      9:11.69  
     1) Wun, Jesse                      2) Miller, Zack                   
     3) Phelps, Christian               4) West, Jack                     
  4 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             9:05.00    9:21.30  
     1) Miller, Chase                   2) Hackney, Robert                
     3) Wechsler, Ethan                 4) Algarra, Mike                  
  5 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                              9:05.00    9:31.60  
     1) McGuigan, Jake                  2) Rodriguez, Chris               
     3) Jennings, Ben                   4) Kovaleski, John                
  6 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                             9:51.45  
     1) Stanley, Kyle                   2) Wainwright, John               
     3) Halvorsen, Matt                 4) Perez-Miranda, Gabriel         
  7 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              9:25.00   10:21.67  
     1) Hess, Billy                     2) Malave, Vincent                
     3) Pawling, Mike                   4) Ritter, Tim                    
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moorestown (Large)  'A'                          18:32.00   19:06.50  
     1) West, Jack                      2) Arvelo, Diego                  
     3) Gummadi, Bavish                 4) Healey, Andrew                 
  2 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                 19:58.00  
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Manjaro, Koodsha               
     3) Masiuk, Andrew                  4) Oyuela, Dakota                 
  3 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                            20:20.00   20:29.10  
     1) Jackson, David                  2) Conn, Jonathan                 
     3) Moraschi, Michael               4) Hyzy, Jacob                    
  4 Hamilton North (Large)  'A'                      20:20.00   20:36.90  
     1) Brown, Justin                   2) Colon, Jose                    
     3) Wackerman, Jon                  4) Torres, Jonathan               
  5 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                        21:03.10  
     1) Bonagura, Joe                   2) Jennings, Ben                  
     3) Strobl, Nate                    4) Tenerelli, Ryan                
  6 Triton Reg. (Large)  'A'                         21:59.00   21:45.50  
     1) Marioni, Michael                2) Miller, Corey                  
     3) Hill, Brandon                   4) Cziryak, Noah                  
  7 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                            22:13.80  
     1) Bharti, Ekansh                  2) Halvorsen, Matt                
     3) Kosten Judge, Cody              4) Stanley, Kyle                  
  8 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                             21:00.00   22:14.70  
     1) Hess, Billy                     2) Malave, Vincent                
     3) Saiia, Joseph                   4) Worrell, Jonah                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  3:48.50   1 
     1) Dalambert, Hansley              2) Dalambert, Hans                
     3) Wormley, Everett                4) Jones, Jalen                   
  2 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             3:48.00    3:53.20   2 
     1) Jackson, Tyler                  2) Dimanche, Jamar                
     3) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin          4) Wilburn, Cameron               
  3 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                         3:56.06   1 
     1) Bush, Richard                   2) Tarantino, Antonio             
     3) Walsh, Rj                       4) Watkins, Keyon                 
  4 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                3:45.00    3:57.72   2 
     1) Cousar, Tysean                  2) Doggett, Edamiyon              
     3) Wyatt, Derick                   4) Sconzo, Matthew                
  5 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                             4:03.10   1 
     1) Connor, Richard                 2) King, Anthony                  
     3) Davis, Zamere                   4) Johnson, Raymon                
  6 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              3:57.00    4:22.86   2 
     1) Miller, Chris                   2) Pawling, Mike                  
     3) Derkas, Timothy                 4) Haas, Andrew                   
  7 Moorestown (Large)  'A'                                      4:30.90   1 
     1) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas     2) Denmark, Kevin                 
     3) Steward, J'Wan                  4) Miller, Zack                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             4:01.00    4:21.10   2 
     1) Cato, Chris                     2) Fofanah, Mohamed               
     3) Lee, Christian                  4) Brown, Naledge                 
  2 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                4:15.00    4:24.76   2 
     1) Andriana, Chris                 2) Edward-Chew, Dahvae'           
     3) Hill, Danny                     4) Krah, Chris                    
  3 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                              4:15.00    4:34.33   2 
     1) Hauer, Austin                   2) Martinez, Jonathan             
     3) Toffoli, Anthony                4) Lasick, Jason                  
  4 Hamilton North (Large)  'A'                       4:35.00    4:35.17   2 
     1) Ahern, John                     2) Angelucci, Christian           
     3) Lenard, Patrick                 4) Lemly, John                    
  5 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                             4:36.13   1 
     1) Dhopte, Vedant                  2) Fisher, Robert                 
     3) Joseph, Zachary                 4) Kosten Judge, Cody             
  6 Triton Reg. (Large)  'A'                          4:45.00    4:49.70   2 
     1) Watson, Lance                   2) Lachawiec, Tyler               
     3) Miller, Corey                   4) Commander, Jake                
  7 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                              4:05.00    4:50.32   2 
     1) Barnett, Tyler                  2) Francis, Evan                  
     3) Rand, Devon                     4) Myerr, Jacob                   
  8 Moorestown (Large)  'A'                                      4:51.08   1 
     1) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas     2) Francois, Cameron              
     3) Katsfis, Dimitrios              4) Farmer, Jack                   
  9 Moorestown (Large)  'B'                                      4:52.20   1 
     1) Steward, J'Wan                  2) Bhutta, Ibraheem               
     3) Walker Jr, James                4) Phelps, Christian              
 10 Paul VI (Large)  'B'                              4:20.00    4:54.04   2 
     1) Austin, Jacob                   2) Horton Jr., John               
     3) Millenbach, Max                 4) Thomas, Damascus               
 -- Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                       DQ   1 
     1) Awujoola, Adebowale             2) Robertson, Semi                
     3) Robinson, Wesley                4) Burtnett, Sean                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul VI (Large)  'A'                                        11:38.32  
     1) Bush, Richard                   2) Bush, Robert                   
     3) Conte, Stephen                  4) Martino, Matt                  
  2 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                            11:45.00   11:38.87  
     1) Miller, Chase                   2) Powell, Matthew                
     3) Hackney, Robert                 4) Wechsler, Ethan                
  3 Moorestown (Large)  'A'                                     11:39.22  
     1) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas     2) Farmer, Jack                   
     3) Wun, Jesse                      4) Miller, Zack                   
  4 Ewing (Large)  'A'                               12:35.00   11:47.66  
     1) Conover, Michael                2) Scott, A'Irrion                
     3) Williams, Rashawn               4) Wyatt, Derick                  
  5 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                 12:16.99  
     1) Oyuela, Dakota                  2) Goss, Timothy                  
     3) Mihalik, Jason                  4) Repici, Tyler                  
  6 Triton Reg. (Large)  'A'                                    12:47.37  
     1) Hill, Brandon                   2) Massey, Devin                  
     3) Baldini, Andre                  4) Cziryak, Noah                  
  7 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                             12:10.00   13:11.80  
     1) Malave, Vincent                 2) Pawling, Mike                  
     3) Ritter, Tim                     4) Saiia, Joseph                  
 
Boys Distance Medley JV Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton North (Large)  'A'                      12:30.00   12:38.09  
     1) Brown, Justin                   2) Cox, Calvin                    
     3) Rodriguez, Jared                4) Wackerman, Jon                 
  2 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                          12:57.53  
     1) Webster, Ryan                   2) Dressler, Steven               
     3) Forsythe, Jordan                4) Vasquez, John                  
  3 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                 13:12.77  
     1) Burtnett, Sean                  2) Small, Jermaine                
     3) Moore, William                  4) Mendez, Steven                 
  4 Hamilton North (Large)  'B'                      14:00.00   13:31.21  
     1) Miller, Zach                    2) Dowd, Ryan                     
     3) McGuire, Austin                 4) Velasquez, Steve               
  5 Seneca  (Large)  'A'                             13:00.00   13:35.50  
     1) McMaster, Bryce                 2) Moore, Harry                   
     3) Toffoli, Anthony                4) Wigley, Lucas                  
  6 Moorestown (Large)  'B'                                     13:39.16  
     1) Wilt, Henry                     2) Demartini, Victor              
     3) Purul, Louis                    4) Joyce, Jackson                 
  7 Moorestown (Large)  'A'                                     13:43.28  
     1) Denis, Ethan                    2) Hall, Tanner                   
     3) Pentapalli, Akhyath             4) Miele, Nico                    
  8 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'B'                                 13:55.40  
     1) Hannigan, Shane                 2) Newcome, Max                   
     3) Myers, Sam                      4) Ramos, Eliezer                 
  9 Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                            14:15.08  
     1) Ballinger, Garret               2) Bharti, Ekansh                 
     3) Dierkhising, Caullin            4) Wainwright, John               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton North (Large)  'A'                       1:25.00    1:27.09   2 
     1) Khan, Haseb                     2) Pasculli, Louis                
     3) Scott, Tyrease                  4) Johnson, Te'quan               
 -- Hamilton North (Large)  'B'                       1:30.00         DQ   2 
     1) Charles, Kernley                2) Fulmore, Jahmere               
     3) Louis-Jean, Cory                4) Scott, Tyrease                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hamilton North (Large)  'A'                       1:03.00    1:04.20   4 
     1) Sanchez, Franklin               2) Oge, Alix                      
     3) Desane, Immanuel                4) Madeus, Boaz                   
  2 Ewing (Large)  'A'                                1:08.00    1:06.58   4 
     1) Bland, Nasir                    2) Hargis, Darius                 
     3) Hill, Danny                     4) Latty, Kyle                    
  3 Burlington Twp.(Large)  'A'                                  1:12.83   2 
     1) Caranda, Chancy                 2) Mends, Daniel                  
     3) Wright, Donovan                 4) Lucas, Rashid                  
  4 Cherokee (Large)  'A'                             1:16.00    1:15.10   4 
     1) Belz, Ryan                      2) Cabbagestalk, Tramil           
     3) Fisher, Brandon                 4) Natale, Anthony                
 -- Northern Burlington (Large)  'A'                                 DNF   1 
     1) Balakrishman, Prithish          2) Goodwin, Zach                  
     3) Napierala, Parker               4) Weathersby, Taquan             
 
Boys High Jump JV Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington T(Lg)     5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Ridley, Dana                 Hamilton Nor(Lg)     5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Johnson, Colton              Paul VI (Lg)                         NH            
 
Boys High Jump Large
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, A'Irrion              Ewing (Lg)           5-10.00    5-08.00      1.72m   5   
  2 Clark, Daevon                Hamilton Nor(Lg)     5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m   4   
  3 Polanco, Deiby               Hamilton Nor(Lg)     5-08.00    5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  3 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  (Lg)         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   3   
  3 Castor, Noah                 Ewing (Lg)                      5-02.00      1.57m   5   
  6 Corona, Sam                  Seneca  (Lg)         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m   3   
  6 Fisher, Robert               Northern Bur(Lg)                5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- King, Anthony                Northern Bur(Lg)                     NH            
 -- Francis, Evan                Paul VI (Lg)                         NH