6/10–Ronald McDonald House 5k

Ronald McDonald 5K

Overall Finish List

June 10, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Michael Henderson                 Mickleton  NJ          89    27   M       1 20-29               21:15.6     21:17.0     21:17/M
      2    Enrique Ramos V                   Pennsauken  NJ        176    15   M       1  0-19               23:29.1     23:46.5     23:46/M
      3    Marchello Barile                  Blackwood  NJ           8    16   M       2  0-19               23:51.8     23:53.7     23:53/M
      4    Sean Colling                      Swedesboro  NJ         21    37   M       1 30-39               23:57.0     23:59.8     23:59/M
      5    Neil Van Aartrijk                 Burlington  NJ        237    56   M       1 50-59               24:09.8     24:09.8     24:09/M
      6    evan steinberg                    Philadelphia  PA      205    33   M       2 30-39               24:26.8     24:30.2     24:30/M
      7    Mike Abate                        Woodbury Heights  N     2    14   M       3  0-19               24:37.1     24:38.7     24:38/M
      8    William Wiltsey                   Gloucester City  NJ   225    55   M       2 50-59               24:59.9     25:01.9     25:01/M
      9    Tom Reynolds                      Philadelphia  PA      180    35   M       3 30-39               25:45.7     26:04.8     26:04/M
     10    Robert Mccullough                 Westmont  NJ          134    20   M       2 20-29               26:16.6     26:18.7     26:18/M
     11    Kasey Louie                       Mount Laurel  NJ      118    12   F       1  0-19               26:30.7     26:32.8     26:32/M
     12    Isabella Miller                   Cherry Hill  NJ       142    12   F       2  0-19               26:49.1     26:52.8     26:52/M
     13    Anne Earp                         Haddonfield  NJ         1    11   F       3  0-19               26:49.2     26:53.1     26:53/M
     14    David Young                       Mullica Hill  NJ      227    22   M       3 20-29               26:59.0     27:01.5     27:01/M
     15    Scott Welsh                       Marlton  NJ           221    48   M       1 40-49               27:03.6     27:08.7     27:08/M
     16    Scott Woll                        Marlton  NJ           226    33   M       4 30-39               27:10.2     27:18.5     27:18/M
     17    Christopher Pappas                Riverside  NJ         163    15   M       4  0-19               27:22.6     27:25.8     27:25/M
     18    Jack Pappas                       Riverside  NJ         164    13   M       5  0-19               27:31.8     27:34.9     27:34/M
     19    Francis Canuso Jr                 Medford  NJ            18    24   M       4 20-29               27:39.9     27:45.6     27:45/M
     20    Joe Fuller                        Merchantville  NJ      62    40   M       2 40-49               27:52.4     27:57.3     27:57/M
     21    Daniel Hadley                     Clementon  NJ          75    23   M       5 20-29               28:29.1     28:33.7     28:33/M
     22    David Hassman                     Berlin  NJ             83    52   M       3 50-59               28:47.0     28:49.8     28:49/M
     23    Brittany Baker                    Swedesboro  NJ          5    21   F       1 20-29               28:51.2     28:53.8     28:53/M
     24    Sean Taylor                                             242    26   M       6 20-29               29:05.4     29:07.0     29:07/M
     25    Kate Cowperthwait                 Swedesboro  NJ         28    37   F       1 30-39               29:06.0     29:12.7     29:12/M
     26    Christine Wagner                  Delran  NJ            218    31   F       2 30-39               30:14.4     30:27.4     30:27/M
     27    Jefffrey Hill                     Gibbstown  NJ          98    47   M       3 40-49               30:24.4     30:37.1     30:37/M
     28    Jeannine Foster                   Berlin  NJ             57    39   F       3 30-39               30:26.1     30:37.9     30:37/M
     29    Allen Roberts                     Delran  NJ            181    45   M       4 40-49               30:34.2     30:40.9     30:40/M
     30    Jesse Runowski                    Mantua  NJ            187    33   M       5 30-39               30:39.2     30:51.7     30:51/M
     31    Anthony Drummond                  Saint Joseph  MO       36    67   M       1 60-69               30:55.0     30:59.1     30:59/M
     32    Steven Corcoran                   Mullica Hill  NJ       26    25   M       7 20-29               30:56.2     30:59.5     30:59/M
     33    Nicholas Colangelo                Marlton  NJ            20    30   M       6 30-39               30:59.3     31:07.5     31:07/M
     34    Lauren Young                      Sewell  NJ            229    15   F       4  0-19               31:18.4     31:23.2     31:23/M
     35    Colleen McCabe                    Philadelphia  PA      126    27   F       2 20-29               31:10.1     31:24.8     31:24/M
     36    Tim McCabe                        Philadelphia  PA      129    24   M       8 20-29               31:10.4     31:25.2     31:25/M
     37    Brian McCabe                      Swedesboro  NJ        125    35   M       7 30-39               31:10.1     31:25.3     31:25/M
     38    Renee Aversa                      Williamstown  NJ        4    43   F       1 40-49               31:18.1     31:29.5     31:29/M
     39    Jonathan Topham                   Maple Shade  NJ       215    26   M       9 20-29               31:29.6     31:41.2     31:41/M
     40    Sarah DiPhillipo                  Swedesboro  NJ         31    27   F       3 20-29               31:42.9     31:46.1     31:46/M
     41    Joe Bucherer                      Gloucester Twp  NJ     14    58   M       4 50-59               31:43.8     31:51.3     31:51/M
     42    Michael Hensh                     Williamstown  NJ       91    51   M       5 50-59               31:49.5     32:02.3     32:02/M
     43    Taylor Losowski                   Maple Shade  NJ       117    24   F       4 20-29               32:00.5     32:12.5     32:12/M
     44    Leticia Martin                    Hummerstown  PA       241    23   F       5 20-29               32:12.0     32:28.3     32:28/M
     45    Gabby Genuario                    Gilbertsville  PA      66    23   F       6 20-29               32:12.0     32:28.5     32:28/M
     46    Jason Haynes                      Haddon Heights  NJ     87    36   M       8 30-39               32:20.0     32:34.9     32:34/M
     47    david galetto                     Vineland  NJ           63    61   M       2 60-69               32:37.1     32:37.1     32:37/M
     48    Kaleigh Sawers                    Clementon  NJ         191    23   F       7 20-29               32:39.0     32:43.6     32:43/M
     49    Wendy Baughman                    Mount Laurel  NJ        9    30   F       4 30-39               32:37.1     32:46.6     32:46/M
     50    Chris Foster                      Collingswood Hts  N    56    47   M       5 40-49               32:51.4     33:04.1     33:04/M
     51    Josh Tabar                        Mullica Hill  NJ      211    17   M       6  0-19               33:04.7     33:04.7     33:04/M
     52    Jenny Steinberg                   Philadelphia  PA      206    32   F       5 30-39               32:50.2     33:06.5     33:06/M
     53    Johanna McClain                   Berlin  NJ            130    35   F       6 30-39               33:07.7     33:11.8     33:11/M
     54    Scott McNeely                     Mount Laurel  NJ      138    38   M       9 30-39               33:01.0     33:12.4     33:12/M
     55    Manuel Cordero                    Somerdale  NJ          27    31   M      10 30-39               33:11.8     33:17.3     33:17/M
     56    Todd Holzman                      Voorhees  NJ          100    38   M      11 30-39               33:05.2     33:21.8     33:21/M
     57    Jared Hassman                     Berlin  NJ             84    25   M      10 20-29               33:33.4     33:35.5     33:35/M
     58    Patrick Lippincott                Wenonah  NJ           115    70   M       1 70-79               33:32.3     33:43.5     33:43/M
     59    Andrew Mickus                     Atco  NJ              140    34   M      12 30-39               33:52.0     34:08.6     34:08/M
     60    Amanda Hulme                      Berlin  NJ            102    30   F       7 30-39               34:16.3     34:24.2     34:24/M
     61    Jody Zucker                       Berlin  NJ            231    53   F       1 50-59               34:29.4     34:29.4     34:29/M
     62    Tyler Pennepacker                 Swedesboro  NJ        168    32   M      13 30-39               34:33.2     34:35.4     34:35/M
     63    Audry Pappas                      Riverside  NJ         162    49   F       2 40-49               34:34.3     34:37.9     34:37/M
     64    Olivia Stavely                    Delran  NJ            239    11   F       5  0-19               34:55.1     34:58.3     34:58/M
     65    Samantha Pappas                   Riverside  NJ         166    11   F       6  0-19               34:55.3     34:58.4     34:58/M
     66    Evelyn Holzman                    Voorhees  NJ           99    37   F       8 30-39               34:47.4     35:02.8     35:02/M
     67    Nicole Corcoran                   Mullica Hill  NJ       25    23   F       8 20-29               35:07.3     35:22.9     35:22/M
     68    Elizabeth Buck                    Marlton  NJ            15    17   F       7  0-19               35:20.0     35:28.6     35:28/M
     69    Hakim Jackson                     Camden  NJ            106    18   M       7  0-19               35:19.6     35:37.4     35:37/M
     70    Ella Earp                         Haddonfield  NJ        43    14   F       8  0-19               35:45.1     35:49.0     35:49/M
     71    Shannon Mignone                   Collingswood Hts  N   141    37   F       9 30-39               35:41.1     35:51.4     35:51/M
     72    Ann Warsing                       Maple Shade  NJ       220    75   F       1 70-79               35:53.2     35:57.5     35:57/M
     73    Christina Decristofor             sicklerville  NJ       30    48   F       3 40-49               35:49.9     36:01.3     36:01/M
     74    Mike Sweeney                      Havertown  PA         208    40   M       6 40-49               35:50.7     36:06.3     36:06/M
     75    Natalie Szwed                     Camden  NJ            209    37   F      10 30-39               36:12.7     36:20.4     36:20/M
     76    Joe Dombrowski                    Haddonfield  NJ        33    56   M       6 50-59               36:11.4     36:21.6     36:21/M
     77    Emily Dombrowski                  Haddonfield  NJ        32    17   F       9  0-19               36:12.3     36:21.6     36:21/M
     78    Kevin Corcoran                    Mullica Hill  NJ       24    54   M       7 50-59               36:16.1     36:31.5     36:31/M
     79    Christen Rumsey                   Swedesboro  NJ        186    29   F       9 20-29               36:41.9     36:45.2     36:45/M
     80    Erin Hensh                        Williamstown  NJ       90    35   F      11 30-39               36:37.8     36:50.2     36:50/M
     81    Matthew Grandowicz                Berlin  NJ             72    29   M      11 20-29               36:51.1     36:59.9     36:59/M
     82    Peter Sanchez                     Collingswood Hts  N   190    57   M       8 50-59               36:58.5     37:06.3     37:06/M
     83    Josephine Young                   Mullica Hill  NJ      228    53   F       2 50-59               37:05.2     37:08.9     37:08/M
     84    Jordan Glaum                      Sicklerville  NJ       68    17   F      10  0-19               37:18.6     37:28.2     37:28/M
     85    Tyra Jones                        Burlington  NJ        109    43   F       4 40-49               37:05.4     37:30.3     37:30/M
     86    sean Smith                        Berlin  NJ            203    30   M      14 30-39               37:31.8     37:31.8     37:31/M
     87    Susan Learn                       Haddon Township  NJ   114    39   F      12 30-39               37:30.3     37:35.7     37:35/M
     88    Connie Domingo                    Marlton  NJ            34    49   F       5 40-49               37:30.8     37:35.9     37:35/M
     89    John Edelman                      Sewell  NJ             45    26   M      12 20-29               37:20.9     37:38.8     37:38/M
     90    Colleen Morrison                  West Deptford  NJ     147    36   F      13 30-39               37:17.8     37:39.4     37:39/M
     91    Megan Kuhn                        Woolwich  NJ          233    34   F      14 30-39               37:33.6     37:48.7     37:48/M
     92    Glenn Rohm                        Maple Shade  NJ       183    52   M       9 50-59               37:42.3     37:57.6     37:57/M
     93    Donna Rohm                        Maple Shade  NJ       182    51   F       3 50-59               37:42.5     37:58.2     37:58/M
     94    Harry Dubell                      Berlin  NJ             38    31   M      15 30-39               38:02.3     38:10.0     38:10/M
     95    Jessica Regalbuto                 Cherry Hill  NJ       179    31   F      15 30-39               38:21.3     38:21.3     38:21/M
     96    Amelia Servin                     Stratford  NJ         195    32   F      16 30-39               38:21.5     38:21.5     38:21/M
     97    Noel Rios                         Hammonton  NJ         243    37   M      16 30-39               38:25.9     38:25.9     38:25/M
     98    Kate Smith                        Stratford  NJ         202    31   F      17 30-39               38:27.1     38:27.1     38:27/M
     99    Corey Hassman                     Berlin  NJ             82    21   M      13 20-29               38:36.1     38:38.6     38:38/M
    100    Rachel Engelhardt                 Horsham  PA            47    22   F      10 20-29               38:23.1     38:39.7     38:39/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Krystle Sanchez                   Collingswood Hts  N   189    47   F       6 40-49               38:34.1     38:43.1     38:43/M
    102    Karin Mormando                    Palmyra  NJ           146    43   F       7 40-49               38:29.6     38:44.3     38:44/M
    103    Jessica Elster                    Voorhees  NJ           46    31   F      18 30-39               38:42.2     38:48.5     38:48/M
    104    Erin Ewing                        Philadelphia  PA       48    24   F      11 20-29               38:51.9     38:51.9     38:51/M
    105    Kaleigh Ewing                     Haddon Heights  NJ     49    25   F      12 20-29               38:45.1     38:52.0     38:52/M
    106    Arron Jennings                    Collingswood Hts  N   108    20   M      14 20-29               38:44.3     38:57.6     38:57/M
    107    Carol Earp                        Haddonfield  NJ        40    10   F      11  0-19               38:58.6     39:02.8     39:02/M
    108    Angela Ballachino                 Sicklerville  NJ        7    23   F      13 20-29               39:00.2     39:06.1     39:06/M
    109    Danielle Flaherty                 Woolwich Twp.  NJ      51    39   F      19 30-39               38:57.2     39:06.8     39:06/M
    110    Frank Flaherty                    Woolwich  NJ          240    35   M      17 30-39               38:56.4     39:07.8     39:07/M
    111    Brittany Mcilhenny                Mount Laurel  NJ      137    27   F      14 20-29               38:59.8     39:09.4     39:09/M
    112    Danielle Quinn                    Mount Laurel  NJ      175    26   F      15 20-29               38:59.9     39:09.4     39:09/M
    113    Erin Williams                     Vincentown  NJ        223    15   F      12  0-19               39:01.9     39:15.8     39:15/M
    114    Maria Williams                    Vincentown  NJ        224    49   F       8 40-49               39:02.5     39:16.5     39:16/M
    115    Frank Profero                     Shiloh  NJ            174    64   M       3 60-69               39:29.2     39:29.2     39:29/M
    116    Shannon Arena                     Mount Royal  NJ         3    38   F      20 30-39               39:22.6     39:38.0     39:38/M
    117    Jason Hartery                     Riverton  NJ           78    39   M      18 30-39               39:52.7     39:59.4     39:59/M
    118    Donna McGowan                     Deptford  NJ          136    60   F       1 60-69               39:59.9     40:10.6     40:10/M
    119    Amanda Maurone                    millville  NJ         123    25   F      16 20-29               40:01.1     40:18.8     40:18/M
    120    Catherine Earp                    Haddonfield  NJ        41    40   F       9 40-49               40:17.7     40:22.9     40:22/M
    121    Caitlyn Hill                      Gibbstown  NJ          97    20   F      17 20-29               40:22.5     40:34.9     40:34/M
    122    Melissa Darbouze                  Deptford  NJ          234    30   F      21 30-39               40:53.2     41:02.1     41:02/M
    123    Kelly Glaum                       Sicklerville  NJ       69    49   F      10 40-49               41:09.4     41:19.0     41:19/M
    124    Merissa Fry                       Berlin  NJ             61    18   F      13  0-19               41:43.1     41:43.1     41:43/M
    125    Larry Rudnitsky                   Berlin  NJ            185    59   M      10 50-59               42:00.3     42:00.3     42:00/M
    126    Joseph Hassman                    Berlin  NJ             85    81   M       1 80-99               41:27.4     42:02.1     42:02/M
    127    Jonathan Goldsboro                Gloucester City  NJ    71    26   M      15 20-29               42:07.7     42:14.0     42:14/M
    128    Eric Zeises                       West Deptford  NJ     230    48   M       7 40-49               42:10.6     42:27.9     42:27/M
    129    Terri Moncrief                    Collingswood Hts  N   145    36   F      22 30-39               42:40.1     42:51.0     42:51/M
    130    Bob Moncrief                      Collingswood Hts  N   144    60   M       4 60-69               42:40.6     42:51.2     42:51/M
    131    Christine Tagye                   Swedesboro  NJ        212    31   F      23 30-39               42:57.6     43:00.3     43:00/M
    132    Hailey Tabar                      Mullica Hill  NJ      210    15   F      14  0-19               42:56.6     43:10.3     43:10/M
    133    Shanna Hart                       Atco  NJ               77    38   F      24 30-39               42:54.1     43:15.9     43:15/M
    134    Belinda Maurone                   millville  NJ         124    44   F      11 40-49               43:31.6     43:48.9     43:48/M
    135    Betty Nagle                       Voorhees  NJ          151    53   F       4 50-59               43:36.0     43:55.7     43:55/M
    136    Tamara Hagood                     Woodbury  NJ           76    42   F      12 40-49               43:51.0     43:56.3     43:56/M
    137    Heather Thiel                     Merchantville  NJ     213    43   F      13 40-49               43:50.8     44:04.2     44:04/M
    138    Grace McCracken                   Mantua  NJ            132    27   F      18 20-29               44:13.5     44:25.7     44:25/M
    139    Taylor Warrington                 Sicklerville  NJ      219    28   F      19 20-29               44:24.2     44:35.6     44:35/M
    140    karen buck                        Marlton  NJ            16    53   F       5 50-59               45:16.7     45:24.9     45:24/M
    141    Jessica Hertzog                   Jenkintown  PA         96    39   F      25 30-39               45:44.5     45:44.5     45:44/M
    142    Curtis Nagle                      Voorhees  NJ          152    53   M      11 50-59               45:32.4     45:52.1     45:52/M
    143    Maeve McGill                      Philadelphia  PA      135    22   F      20 20-29               45:37.9     45:54.7     45:54/M
    144    Kelsey Brown                      Long Valley  NJ        13    21   F      21 20-29               45:38.5     45:55.1     45:55/M
    145    Stephen Poniatowicz               Windermere  FL        172    27   M      16 20-29               45:47.5     46:02.0     46:02/M
    146    Jennifer Poniatowicz              Sicklerville  NJ      169    21   F      22 20-29               45:48.7     46:03.3     46:03/M
    147    Kimberly Poniatowicz              Windermere  FL        170    26   F      23 20-29               45:54.0     46:09.0     46:09/M
    148    Elizabeth MacKenzie               Swedesboro  NJ        122     8   F      15  0-19               46:32.3     46:48.8     46:48/M
    149    Jane Earp                         Haddonfield  NJ        44     8   F      16  0-19               46:32.6     46:49.0     46:49/M
    150    Brianne MacKenzie                 Swedesboro  NJ        121    37   F      26 30-39               46:34.2     46:50.4     46:50/M
    151    Alla Kushnir                      Cherry Hill  NJ       112    40   F      14 40-49               46:43.5     46:50.9     46:50/M
    152    Lauren Shover                     Camden  NJ            198    24   F      24 20-29               46:43.9     46:51.6     46:51/M
    153    Denise Fronheiser                 Topton  PA             59    52   F       6 50-59               48:01.0     48:18.3     48:18/M
    154    Sara Fronheiser                   Topton  PA             60    23   F      25 20-29               48:00.8     48:18.4     48:18/M
    155    Katie Kelly                       Paulsboro  NJ         110    30   F      27 30-39               48:12.8     48:19.5     48:19/M
    156    Tracey Sharpe                     Swedesboro  NJ        196    37   F      28 30-39               49:36.6     49:55.5     49:55/M
    157    Tyler Sharpe                      Swedesboro  NJ        197     8   M       8  0-19               49:37.7     49:56.7     49:56/M
    158    Stephen Poniatowicz               Sicklerville  NJ      173    56   M      12 50-59               50:03.9     50:18.1     50:18/M
    159    Lisa Poniatowicz                  Sicklerville  NJ      171    55   F       7 50-59               50:04.9     50:18.5     50:18/M
    160    Russ Sigmund                      Collingswood Hts  N   199    51   M      13 50-59               50:41.1     50:52.7     50:52/M
    161    Harry Fox                         Gloucester City  NJ    58    55   M      14 50-59               52:26.0     52:32.1     52:32/M
    162    Roseann Scairato                  Philadelphia  PA      192    48   F      15 40-49               52:32.2     52:32.2     52:32/M
    163    Linda Thomas                      Philadelphia  PA      214    49   F      16 40-49               52:13.4     52:33.0     52:33/M
    164    Lillian Hassman                   Berlin  NJ             86    78   F       2 70-79               53:06.0     53:06.0     53:06/M
    165    Lexi Nichols                      Voorhees  NJ          155    18   F      17  0-19               54:46.4     54:46.4     54:46/M
    166    Anya Nagle                        Voorhees  NJ          150    19   F      18  0-19               54:25.5     54:46.9     54:46/M