10/17– Heroes to Hero 5K

Heroes to Hero Memorial Scholarship 5k

Overall Finish List

October 17, 2015


Results By TNT Event Management


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Phil Celona                       Philadelphia          542    28   M       1 Top Fin             15:33.6     15:33.6
      2    Brian Quilty                      Blackwood             300    26   M       2 Top Fin             15:34.3     15:34.3
      3    Pat Casterline                    New York               56    25   M       3 Top Fin             15:40.2     15:40.2
      4    Pat Mclaughlin                    Philadelphia          548    26   M       1 20-29               16:02.2     16:02.2
      5    Chris Platt                       Haddon Heights        539    31   M       1 30-39               16:27.6     16:27.6
      6    Edward Callinan                   Haddon Twp            455    41   M       1 Top Fin             16:35.6     16:35.6
      7    Dave Welsh                        Haddon Twp            540    38   M       2 30-39               16:38.0     16:38.0
      8    Erin Donohue                      Haddon Heights        450    32   F       1 Top Fin             16:42.6     16:42.6
      9    Herb Heffner                      Fairview              164    47   M       2 Top Fin             17:47.3     17:47.3
     10    Andrew Berger                     Cherry Hill            17    23   M       2 20-29               18:13.3     18:13.3
     11    Andrew Keenon                     Philadelphia          532    20   M       3 20-29               18:20.4     18:20.4
     12    Abel Bermudez                     Gloucester             20    35   M       3 30-39               18:32.9     18:32.9
     13    Cara Notarianni                   Dunmore               259    23   F       2 Top Fin             18:38.0     18:38.0
     14    Pat Rindt                         Blackwood             308    25   M       4 20-29               18:39.7     18:39.7
     15    KJ Laidig                         Haddonfield           204    54   M       3 Top Fin             18:41.6     18:41.6
     16    Emelia Perry                      Cherry Hill           281    22   F       3 Top Fin             18:43.2     18:43.2
     17    Jennifer Found                    Hopewell              113    45   F       1 Top Fin             18:49.3     18:49.3
     18    Kollin Watermasysk                Unknown               400    15   M       1 15-19               19:13.5     19:13.5
     19    David Ott                         Gloucester            270    16   M       2 15-19               19:18.4     19:18.4
     20    Robin England                     Haddonfield           546    26   F       1 20-29               19:31.2     19:31.2
     21    Greg Cauller                      York                   57    56   M       1 50-59               19:32.8     19:32.8
     22    David Cross                       Cinnaminson           573    14   M       1  1-14               19:44.2     19:44.2
     23    Eileen O'Mara                     Haddonfield           267    25   F       2 20-29               19:53.9     19:53.9
     24    Corey Gartland                    Gloucester City       118    15   M       3 15-19               19:56.3     19:56.3
     25    Meghan Smith                      Oreland               349    19   F       1 15-19               19:58.0     19:58.0
     26    Zachary King                      Collingswood          198    25   M       5 20-29               20:06.2     20:06.2
     27    Noelle Bisinger                   Audubon                22    29   F       3 20-29               20:10.8     20:10.8
     28    Erik Ness                         Haddonfield           254    30   M       4 30-39               20:12.5     20:12.5
     29    Sean Ward                         Gloucester City       477    16   M       4 15-19               20:13.5     20:13.5
     30    Pat Cavalieri                     Philadelphia          549    43   M       1 40-49               20:14.6     20:14.6
     31    Stan Cooper                       Cherry Hill            69    56   M       2 50-59               20:24.2     20:24.2
     32    Kim D'Andrea                      Haddonfield           551    25   F       4 20-29               20:30.1     20:30.1
     33    Joseph Dutton                     Gloucester             95    17   M       5 15-19               20:30.5     20:30.5
     34    Deana Wood                        Voorhees              510    23   F       5 20-29               20:35.9     20:35.9
     35    Billy Wright                      Haddonfield           483    63   M       1 60-69               20:42.5     20:42.5
     36    Alex Holmes                       Brooklawn             172    17   M       6 15-19               20:47.9     20:47.9
     37    Brian Pladizyn                    Haddonfield           288    34   M       5 30-39               20:48.8     20:48.8
     38    Chris Kwasizur                    Gloucester            202    16   M       7 15-19               21:00.1     21:00.1
     39    Payton Foster                     Mullica Hill          488    10   F       1  1-14               21:04.2     21:04.2
     40    Justin Lucci                      Audubon               215    33   M       6 30-39               21:04.7     21:04.7
     41    Samuel Menasion                                         566    59   M       3 50-59               21:22.9     21:22.9
     42    Colin Coultas                     Gloucester             72    15   M       8 15-19               21:29.3     21:29.3
     43    Stephen Kain                      Gloucester City       570    16   M       9 15-19               21:29.4     21:29.4
     44    Travis Finley                     Gloucester City       447    14   M       2  1-14               22:07.1     22:07.1
     45    William Goldsworthy               Bellmawr              137    60   M       2 60-69               22:12.8     22:12.8
     46    Jack Kain                         Gloucester City       514    18   M      10 15-19               22:26.3     22:26.3
     47    Zachary Hunt                      . Blackwood           175    21   M       6 20-29               22:35.3     22:35.3
     48    William Wiltsey                   Gloucester City       412    53   M       4 50-59               22:36.4     22:36.4
     49    Albert Parent                     Gloucester City       471    13   M       3  1-14               22:41.9     22:41.9
     50    Adam Fazzio                       Woodstown             106    32   M       7 30-39               22:43.2     22:43.2
     51    Henry Kain                        Gloucester City       512    14   M       4  1-14               22:48.8     22:48.8
     52    Colin Ward                        Gloucester City       576    20   M       7 20-29               22:50.8     22:50.8
     53    Mark DeBerardinis                 Bellmawr              577    19   M      11 15-19               22:56.9     22:56.9
     54    Jake Bennett                      Gloucester             16    15   M      12 15-19               22:57.5     22:57.5
     55    George Read                       Voorhees              302    31   M       8 30-39               22:59.5     22:59.5
     56    Jillian Rohlfs                    Blackwood             312    19   F       2 15-19               23:01.1     23:01.1
     57    Richard Zheng                     Gloucester            423    16   M      13 15-19               23:04.9     23:04.9
     58    Mark Moore                        Bridgeport            240    46   M       2 40-49               23:07.9     23:07.9
     59    Connor Immendorf                  Mount Ephraim         179    14   M       5  1-14               23:08.1     23:08.1
     60    Magdalene Kain                    Gloucester City       513    13   F       2  1-14               23:08.8     23:08.8
     61    Johnny McGowan                    Sewell                229    15   M      14 15-19               23:13.8     23:13.8
     62    Nathan Hirst                      Brooklawn             168    16   M      15 15-19               23:27.0     23:27.0
     63    Francis King                      Gloucester City       492    15   M      16 15-19               23:28.3     23:28.3
     64    Brett Zeigler                     Gloucester            422    14   M       6  1-14               23:28.8     23:28.8
     65    Rick Gaskill                      Gloucester            119    15   M      17 15-19               23:30.5     23:30.5
     66    William Green                     Deptford              141    47   M       3 40-49               23:34.7     23:34.7
     67    Tom Wiltsey                       Mantua                550    50   M       5 50-59               23:34.8     23:34.8
     68    Peter Stemetzki                   Pennsauken            485    13   M       7  1-14               23:37.7     23:37.7
     69    Jeff Mirabello                    Haddonfield           234    33   M       9 30-39               23:40.8     23:40.8
     70    Charlie Wigginton                 Gloucester City       496    14   M       8  1-14               23:48.3     23:48.3
     71    Dan Brofft                        Cherry Hill           544    46   M       4 40-49               23:49.1     23:49.1
     72    Mark Uffelman                     Philadelphia          538    59   M       6 50-59               23:51.3     23:51.3
     73    Matthew Geibel                    Edison                127    44   M       5 40-49               23:53.4     23:53.4
     74    Tom Shemely                       Haddon Twp            569    54   M       7 50-59               23:54.1     23:54.1
     75    Denny McGrail                     Sewell                231    26   M       8 20-29               23:54.5     23:54.5
     76    Sam Leone                         Woolwich              208    42   M       6 40-49               24:07.2     24:07.2
     77    Dawn Gillis                       Bellmawr              489    46   F       2 Top Fin             24:13.4     24:13.4
     78    David Fazzio                      Swedesboro            108    33   M      10 30-39               24:14.8     24:14.8
     79    TJ Ward                           Mt. Ephruim           431    31   M      11 30-39               24:17.6     24:17.6
     80    David Grogan                      Deptford              145    29   M       9 20-29               24:18.3     24:18.3
     81    Michael Kemp                      Swedesboro            537    30   M      12 30-39               24:18.8     24:18.8
     82    Ricky Baluya                      Gloucester City       470    12   M       9  1-14               24:31.9     24:31.9
     83    Diane Sennett                     Woodbury              337    46   F       3 Top Fin             24:38.9     24:38.9
     84    Andrew McCorkle                   Mt. Laurel            221    13   M      10  1-14               24:44.0     24:44.0
     85    Thomas Campo, Sr.                 Woodbury               51    69   M       3 60-69               24:48.1     24:48.1
     86    Trisha Volpe                      Voorhees              393    29   F       6 20-29               24:59.2     24:59.2
     87    Walter Berglund                   sewell                 19    51   M       8 50-59               25:01.4     25:01.4
     88    Denise O'Donnell                  Gloucester City       263    51   F       1 50-59               25:09.6     25:09.6
     89    Regan Shemeley                    Haddon Twp            567    11   F       3  1-14               25:10.6     25:10.6
     90    Joe Walls                         Haddonfield           396    49   M       7 40-49               25:12.3     25:12.3
     91    Jessica Rendfrey                  Pennsauken            433    12   F       4  1-14               25:16.7     25:16.7
     92    Kelli Davis                       Gloucester City        79    27   F       7 20-29               25:17.0     25:17.0
     93    Robert Giorgio                    Hadonfield            135    49   M       8 40-49               25:19.1     25:19.1
     94    Pamela Pearlman                   Berlin                278    40   F       1 40-49               25:21.3     25:21.3
     95    Jessica Francis                   Gloucester City       553    22   F       8 20-29               25:25.5     25:25.5
     96    Joseph A Alonso                   Gloucester City         2    52   M       9 50-59               25:26.6     25:26.6
     97    Richard Serrano                   Gloucester City       530    12   M      11  1-14               25:27.9     25:27.9
     98    John Lynch                        Sewell                430    60   M       4 60-69               25:30.5     25:30.5
     99    Brett Korenak                     Gloucester City       497    13   M      12  1-14               25:32.1     25:32.1
    100    Shelby Casey                      Gloucester City        55    23   F       9 20-29               25:32.9     25:32.9

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Bill Simila                       Gloucester City       428    51   M      10 50-59               25:34.1     25:34.1
    102    Mia Simila                        Gloucester City       429    14   F       5  1-14               25:34.2     25:34.2
    103    Emily Wood                        Merchantville         415    39   F       1 30-39               25:36.0     25:36.0
    104    Lindsey Burleigh                  Bellmawr              534    13   F       6  1-14               25:38.0     25:38.0
    105    Brad Boehly                       Bellmawr              552    29   M      10 20-29               25:43.7     25:43.7
    106    Scott Gutelius                    Berlin                541    39   M      13 30-39               25:47.1     25:47.1
    107    Denille Meloche                   Haddon Township       232    38   F       2 30-39               25:47.9     25:47.9
    108    Craig Hulit                       PHiladelphia          448    32   M      14 30-39               25:48.5     25:48.5
    109    Jeff Schultes                     Woodbury Heights      332    34   M      15 30-39               25:49.6     25:49.6
    110    Brian Green                       deptford              140    48   M       9 40-49               25:52.3     25:52.3
    111    Rich Efymow                       Mount Ephraim          99    41   M      10 40-49               25:54.0     25:54.0
    112    Mark Wilkins                      Cherry Hill           410    44   M      11 40-49               25:58.8     25:58.8
    113    Amanda Read                       voorhees              301    34   F       3 30-39               26:06.4     26:06.4
    114    Jessica Helder                    Gloucester            166    35   F       4 30-39               26:07.9     26:07.9
    115    Tom Taylor                        Atco                  376    59   M      11 50-59               26:08.4     26:08.4
    116    Joseph Kittel                     Mt. Ephraim           462    41   M      12 40-49               26:09.3     26:09.3
    117    Chuck Wigginton                   Gloucester            408    47   M      13 40-49               26:12.8     26:12.8
    118    Tom Antrilli                      Sicklerville            7    43   M      14 40-49               26:15.2     26:15.2
    119    Leonard Steen, Jr.                Blackwood             358    50   M      12 50-59               26:18.3     26:18.3
    120    Danielle Flint                    Pennsauken            111    33   F       5 30-39               26:19.4     26:19.4
    121    Ryan Tomaszewicz                  Belmawr               558    33   M      16 30-39               26:21.1     26:21.1
    122    Steven Pinnelli                   turnersville          287    24   M      11 20-29               26:25.7     26:25.7
    123    Jennifer Spencer                  Mt. Ephraim           352    30   F       6 30-39               26:40.3     26:40.3
    124    William McCorkle                  Mt. Laurel            222    35   M      17 30-39               26:44.6     26:44.6
    125    Kelsey Immendorf                  Mount Ephraim         180    16   F       3 15-19               26:46.0     26:46.0
    126    Lou Grasmick III                  Runnemede             139    46   M      15 40-49               26:46.7     26:46.7
    127    Kyle Haldeman                     Atco                  154    14   M      13  1-14               26:47.2     26:47.2
    128    Beau Dunn                         Gloucester             94    34   M      18 30-39               26:48.1     26:48.1
    129    Erin Francis                      Gloucester City       554    14   F       7  1-14               26:52.2     26:52.2
    130    Martina Punte                     Gloucester            297    17   F       4 15-19               26:53.2     26:53.2
    131    Kylar Coughlin                    Gloucester City        71    15   F       5 15-19               26:55.1     26:55.1
    132    Russ Tyndale                      Berlin                387    42   M      16 40-49               26:55.7     26:55.7
    133    Chelsea Boumiller                 Gloucester City       547    14   F       8  1-14               26:55.7     26:55.7
    134    Kimberly King                     Gloucester            197    14   F       9  1-14               27:01.5     27:01.5
    135    Sean Kelly                        Glassboro             191    41   M      17 40-49               27:05.1     27:05.1
    136    Damion Sanderson                  Gloucester            320    15   M      18 15-19               27:06.5     27:06.5
    137    Erica Gilmore                     Mt. Ephraim           133    19   F       6 15-19               27:08.0     27:08.0
    138    Kelly Bleistine                   Cinnaminson           563    11   F      10  1-14               27:11.7     27:11.7
    139    Justin Gains                      Brooklawn             116    15   M      19 15-19               27:11.9     27:11.9
    140    Richard Rendfrey                  Pennsauken            434    57   M      13 50-59               27:16.6     27:16.6
    141    Dave Thomas                       Williamstown          568    45   M      18 40-49               27:17.2     27:17.2
    142    Andrea Myers                      Brooklawn             426    27   F      10 20-29               27:18.6     27:18.6
    143    David Neiderhofer                 Hammonton             252    45   M      19 40-49               27:21.8     27:21.8
    144    Hylan Benitiz                     Gloucester             15    17   M      20 15-19               27:27.9     27:27.9
    145    Laurie Ann Powell                 Marlton               295    27   F      11 20-29               27:29.2     27:29.2
    146    Hailey Ritchie                    Gloucester            309    14   F      11  1-14               27:30.8     27:30.8
    147    Jess Walton                       Sicklerville          399    24   F      12 20-29               27:32.8     27:32.8
    148    Vincent Lamonica Jr               turnersville          205    47   M      20 40-49               27:33.6     27:33.6
    149    Korye Shepherd                    Gloucester City       468    13   M      14  1-14               27:34.9     27:34.9
    150    Stacy Shaw                        Haddonfield           340    37   F       7 30-39               27:42.9     27:42.9
    151    Alexis Barton                     Gloucester             13    17   F       7 15-19               27:43.4     27:43.4
    152    Kaitlyn O'Connor                  Gloucester            260    17   F       8 15-19               27:43.5     27:43.5
    153    Kim Harris                        Laurel Springs        487    36   F       8 30-39               27:44.5     27:44.5
    154    Thomas Wood                       Merchantville         416    67   M       5 60-69               27:47.0     27:47.0
    155    Jacob Sennett                     Woodbury              338     9   M      15  1-14               27:50.5     27:50.5
    156    Brad Sennett                      Woodbury              336    46   M      21 40-49               27:50.8     27:50.8
    157    Brian Creamer                     PHiladelphia          501    37   M      19 30-39               27:51.9     27:51.9
    158    Joseph Driscoll                   Gloucester City       509    50   M      14 50-59               27:54.0     27:54.0
    159    Linda Walsh                       Media                 397    45   F       2 40-49               28:01.7     28:01.7
    160    Richard Walsh                     Media                 398    47   M      22 40-49               28:09.6     28:09.6
    161    Brandon Popialek                  Erial                 293    15   M      21 15-19               28:10.5     28:10.5
    162    Martin Nolan                      Gloucester City       531    51   M      15 50-59               28:16.7     28:16.7
    163    Anthony Russo                     Mt. Ephraim           575    24   M      12 20-29               28:18.1     28:18.1
    164    Riley Huston                      Mantua                472    17   F       9 15-19               28:20.9     28:20.9
    165    Colin Jones                       Haddon Township       186    14   M      16  1-14               28:23.3     28:23.3
    166    Christopher Jones                 Haddon Township       185    56   M      16 50-59               28:23.7     28:23.7
    167    Mackenzie Haldeman                Atco                  155    12   F      12  1-14               28:25.8     28:25.8
    168    Keith Polifrone                   Lindenwold            291    47   M      23 40-49               28:27.7     28:27.7
    169    Jim Moyer                         Medford Lakes         523    32   M      20 30-39               28:28.3     28:28.3
    170    Brenda Englehart                  Sewell                102    54   F       2 50-59               28:31.4     28:31.4
    171    Tina Tilton                       Runnemede             380    39   F       9 30-39               28:36.7     28:36.7
    172    Dominic Palladino                 Oaklyn                273    58   M      17 50-59               28:37.8     28:37.8
    173    Andrew Underwood                  Haddon Heights        439    24   M      13 20-29               28:39.7     28:39.7
    174    Stephen Miller Jr                 Haddon Hts            555    27   M      14 20-29               28:39.9     28:39.9
    175    Tommy Reinholt                    Bellmawr              545    08   M      17  1-14               28:47.5     28:47.5
    176    Tom Reinholt                      Bellmawr              305    40   M      24 40-49               28:51.3     28:51.3
    177    Brenda Simila                     Thorofare             344    47   F       3 40-49               29:05.5     29:05.5
    178    Lori Grelli                       Gibbstown             143    39   F      10 30-39               29:06.7     29:06.7
    179    Meghann Myers                     Gibbstown             250    37   F      11 30-39               29:06.7     29:06.7
    180    Lauren Petroski                   Deptford              283    34   F      12 30-39               29:07.6     29:07.6
    181    Samantha Tighe                    Berlin                379    13   F      13  1-14               29:08.5     29:08.5
    182    Daniel Tighe                      Berlin                378    50   M      18 50-59               29:09.6     29:09.6
    183    Joe Aman                          Brooklawn               4    28   M      15 20-29               29:19.9     29:19.9
    184    MIchael Brown                     Woodbury              454    35   M      21 30-39               29:22.8     29:22.8
    185    Brittany Goldstein                North Wales           136    31   F      13 30-39               29:24.3     29:24.3
    186    Dave Cannon                       Oaklyn                 53    65   M       6 60-69               29:26.8     29:26.8
    187    April Berglund                    Sewell                 18    50   F       3 50-59               29:28.4     29:28.4
    188    Charles Pusloski                  Cherry Hill           299    36   M      22 30-39               29:30.4     29:30.4
    189    James Costello                    Cherry Hill            70    44   M      25 40-49               29:31.7     29:31.7
    190    Robert Romanowski                 Gloucester City       515    20   M      16 20-29               29:32.3     29:32.3
    191    Charles Sanderson IV              Gloucester City       325    16   M      22 15-19               29:35.5     29:35.5
    192    Anna Barron                       Gloucester             11    17   F      10 15-19               29:44.8     29:44.8
    193    Steve Harris                      Gloucester City       522    24   M      17 20-29               29:46.5     29:46.5
    194    Thomas Underwood                  Gloucester City       388    43   M      26 40-49               29:47.4     29:47.4
    195    Lisa Peeke                        Gloucester            280    32   F      14 30-39               29:49.1     29:49.1
    196    Nicole Campanell                  Gloucester City        45    33   F      15 30-39               29:56.5     29:56.5
    197    Frank DeLucca                     Cherry Hill            81    39   M      23 30-39               30:01.7     30:01.7
    198    Angela Donato                     Sewell                559    26   F      13 20-29               30:04.2     30:04.2
    199    Thomas Nolan, Jr.                 Marlton               257    60   M       7 60-69               30:05.2     30:05.2
    200    Richard Musselman                 Mt. Ephraim           246    12   M      18  1-14               30:07.7     30:07.7

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    John Smaldore                     Haddon Heights        436    49   M      27 40-49               30:08.4     30:08.4
    202    Gina Palumbo                      Mount Ephraim         274    52   F       4 50-59               30:21.2     30:21.2
    203    Maria DeLucca                     Cherry Hill            82    41   F       4 40-49               30:25.1     30:25.1
    204    Donna Pollander                   Gloucester City       292    49   F       5 40-49               30:26.1     30:26.1
    205    Debby McGrail                     Sewell                230    57   F       5 50-59               30:31.6     30:31.6
    206    John Kennedy                      Clementon             196    62   M       8 60-69               30:36.7     30:36.7
    207    Michael Light                     Gloucester City       503    10   M      19  1-14               30:37.7     30:37.7
    208    Marilyn McDevitt                  Bellmawr              225    63   F       1 60-69               30:38.2     30:38.2
    209    Jason Volpe                       Voorhees              392    32   M      24 30-39               30:39.6     30:39.6
    210    Colin Kelly                       Sewell                194    12   M      20  1-14               30:40.4     30:40.4
    211    Madison Kelly                     Sewell                193    13   F      14  1-14               30:41.0     30:41.0
    212    Matthew Kelly                     Sewell                195    45   M      28 40-49               30:42.3     30:42.3
    213    Don Souder                        Gloucester City       525    36   M      25 30-39               30:42.3     30:42.3
    214    Kelly MacGorvin                   Philadelphia          564    31   F      16 30-39               30:51.7     30:51.7
    215    Isabelle Fiesta                   Gloucester            109    15   F      11 15-19               30:58.7     30:58.7
    216    Timothy Parkhill                  National Park         275    37   M      26 30-39               31:01.1     31:01.1
    217    Laney Ryan                        Gloucester            318    15   F      12 15-19               31:02.8     31:02.8
    218    Steven Light                      Gloucester City       504    12   M      21  1-14               31:03.5     31:03.5
    219    MICHAEL GIANNANTONIO              Magnolia              129    41   M      29 40-49               31:04.7     31:04.7
    220    Tyler Efymow                      Mount Ephraim         100    13   M      22  1-14               31:05.2     31:05.2
    221    Jameson Gorman                    Gloucester City       491    11   M      23  1-14               31:06.3     31:06.3
    222    Paul Usher                        Blackwood             390    56   M      19 50-59               31:06.4     31:06.4
    223    John McGowan                      Sewell                228    57   M      20 50-59               31:07.4     31:07.4
    224    JAMES WORTHINGTON                 STRATFORD             417    31   M      27 30-39               31:08.6     31:08.6
    225    Michelle Heinemann                West Deptford         505    40   F       6 40-49               31:14.6     31:14.6
    226    Jim Kinsley                       West Deptford         506    43   M      30 40-49               31:15.0     31:15.0
    227    Sai Yerrapathruni                 Haddonfield           421    37   M      28 30-39               31:16.3     31:16.3
    228    Sam Trotman                       Haddonfield           383    55   M      21 50-59               31:17.6     31:17.6
    229    Joseph Hales                      Barrington            157    48   M      31 40-49               31:28.7     31:28.7
    230    Michael Irizarry                  Lumberton             481    28   M      18 20-29               31:29.7     31:29.7
    231    Kristen Efymow                    Mount Ephraim          98    39   F      17 30-39               31:38.2     31:38.2
    232    Katie Efymow                      Mount Ephraim          97    10   F      15  1-14               31:38.5     31:38.5
    233    Allison Hagan                     Gloucester City       560    14   F      16  1-14               31:41.5     31:41.5
    234    John Nelson                       Cortlandt Manor       253    28   M      19 20-29               31:49.6     31:49.6
    235    Megan Shaw                        Westmont              339    38   F      18 30-39               31:49.9     31:49.9
    236    Kati Light                        Glassboro             210    38   F      19 30-39               31:55.6     31:55.6
    237    Christina Myers                   Wenonah               249    35   F      20 30-39               32:02.4     32:02.4
    238    Christine Shayka                  Sicklerville          341    65   F       2 60-69               32:02.7     32:02.7
    239    William Holmstrom                 Bellmawr              173    48   M      32 40-49               32:04.5     32:04.5
    240    Christine Usher                   Blackwood             389    27   F      14 20-29               32:13.4     32:13.4
    241    John Feret                        Runnemede             536    45   M      33 40-49               32:13.8     32:13.8
    242    Kristen Watermasysk               Gloucester City       543    33   F      21 30-39               32:20.3     32:20.3
    243    Danyelle Humphrey                 Gloucester City       480    14   F      17  1-14               32:21.3     32:21.3
    244    Jeffrey Lankford                  Gloucester City       479    14   M      24  1-14               32:21.5     32:21.5
    245    Dillon Knoettner                  Haddon Heights        442    24   M      20 20-29               32:24.8     32:24.8
    246    Peter Giuliano                    Bellmawr              578    43   M      34 40-49               32:28.9     32:28.9
    247    Dana Musselman                    Mt. Ephraim           245    44   F       7 40-49               32:42.1     32:42.1
    248    Marie Kain                        Gloucester City       460    56   F       6 50-59               32:44.4     32:44.4
    249    John Petroski                     Deptford              282    41   M      35 40-49               32:49.4     32:49.4
    250    Carolyn Gargaro                   Cherry Hill           117    44   F       8 40-49               32:52.9     32:52.9
    251    Liam Gorman                       Gloucester City       490    10   M      25  1-14               32:57.7     32:57.7
    252    Shane Gorman                      Gloucester City       518    17   M      23 15-19               32:57.9     32:57.9
    253    Marybeth Cross                    Cinnaminson           574    52   F       7 50-59               32:59.1     32:59.1
    254    Kellie Kelly                      Sewell                192    44   F       9 40-49               33:01.9     33:01.9
    255    Walter Trotman                    Oaklyn                384    54   M      22 50-59               33:03.1     33:03.1
    256    Matthew Krug                      Lindenwold            201    48   M      36 40-49               33:08.3     33:08.3
    257    Katie Smedley                     Swedesboro            535    24   F      15 20-29               33:15.0     33:15.0
    258    Fabian Brown                      Collingswood          486    35   M      29 30-39               33:18.9     33:18.9
    259    Brianna Woods                     Gloucester City       561    14   F      18  1-14               33:25.7     33:25.7
    260    Nadia Deetz                       Gloucester             80    14   F      19  1-14               33:26.0     33:26.0
    261    Rebecca Wenner                    Brooklawn             403    15   F      13 15-19               33:26.5     33:26.5
    262    Gloucester Co Police Academy      Gloucester            533    0    M       1  0- 0               33:29.1     33:29.1
    263    Chance Cusano                     Glendora              529    40   M      37 40-49               33:31.4     33:31.4
    264    Joanne Rohlfs                     Blackwood             313    50   F       8 50-59               33:38.4     33:38.4
    265    Erin O'Donnell                    Mt. Ephraim           262    15   F      14 15-19               33:39.6     33:39.6
    266    Karen Pierson                     Pilesgrove            284    53   F       9 50-59               34:03.8     34:03.8
    267    Michelle Madden                   Audubon               216    37   F      22 30-39               34:11.1     34:11.1
    268    Mikayla Sanderson                 Gloucester            321    11   F      20  1-14               34:13.5     34:13.5
    269    Lisa Johnson                      Bellmawr              183    37   F      23 30-39               34:24.9     34:24.9
    270    Joseph Lombardo                   Haddonfield           212    50   M      23 50-59               34:32.8     34:32.8
    271    Jeannie Reinkina                  Runnemede             306    68   F       3 60-69               34:34.2     34:34.2
    272    Christina Wakeley                 Haddon Twp.           395    47   F      10 40-49               34:34.4     34:34.4
    273    Mary Campanell                    Mt. Ephraim            49    37   F      24 30-39               34:41.5     34:41.5
    274    Danielle Johnson                  Bellmawr              184    27   F      16 20-29               34:42.3     34:42.3
    275    Nicole DeMarco                    Gloucester             83    17   F      15 15-19               34:58.6     34:58.6
    276    Rhyan Paglione                    Mantua                271    23   F      17 20-29               35:00.7     35:00.7
    277    Sydney Hancock                    Gloucester City       469    13   F      21  1-14               35:02.8     35:02.8
    278    Haylee Courant                    Gloucester             73    17   F      16 15-19               35:02.8     35:02.8
    279    Charles Colozzi                   Penns Grove            67    41   M      38 40-49               35:06.5     35:06.5
    280    Paul Masso                        Pennsauken            520    32   M      30 30-39               35:10.3     35:10.3
    281    Leana Pascuzzo                    Westmont              276    30   F      25 30-39               35:33.1     35:33.1
    282    Linda Trott                       Mount Ephraim         385    52   F      10 50-59               36:11.3     36:11.3
    283    Stephen Shayka                    Sicklerville          342    63   M       9 60-69               36:24.9     36:24.9
    284    Michelle Schmid                   Collingswood          556    46   F      11 40-49               36:27.0     36:27.0
    285    Annabella Helder                  Gloucester            165    12   F      22  1-14               36:30.9     36:30.9
    286    Nick Schultz                      Gloucester City       495    35   M      31 30-39               36:41.5     36:41.5
    287    Debra Hales                       Barrington            156    51   F      11 50-59               36:44.9     36:44.9
    288    Mike Kinky                        Barrington            438    26   M      21 20-29               36:58.2     36:58.2
    289    Jim McNamee                       Gloucester City       446    36   M      32 30-39               37:10.6     37:10.6
    290    Ruth James                        Westampton            182    47   F      12 40-49               37:20.8     37:20.8
    291    Sarah Brown                       Woodbury Heights       28    34   F      26 30-39               37:32.2     37:32.2
    292    Hailey Wagner                     Gloucester            394    17   F      17 15-19               37:33.5     37:33.5
    293    Odess Myers                       Wenonah               248    42   M      39 40-49               37:40.6     37:40.6
    294    David Brown                       Haddon Heights        437    32   M      33 30-39               37:41.8     37:41.8
    295    Victoria Bennett                  Medford               456    19   F      18 15-19               37:50.2     37:50.2
    296    Gina Pusloski                     Cherry Hill           298    34   F      27 30-39               37:52.6     37:52.6
    297    Celeste Atkins                    Medford                 8    52   F      12 50-59               37:53.1     37:53.1
    298    Terence Taylor                    Gloucester City       511    58   M      24 50-59               38:20.0     38:20.0
    299    Frank Newman                      Westville             255    66   M      10 60-69               38:32.4     38:32.4
    300    Anthony Stagliano, Jr.            Mt. Ephraim           356    19   M      24 15-19               38:43.3     38:43.3

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    301    Matthew Frankowski                Mt Ephraim            507    37   M      34 30-39               38:43.5     38:43.5
    302    Francesco DiPaolo                 Mt. Ephraim           565    38   M      35 30-39               38:43.5     38:43.5
    303    Betsy Sherrer                     Mt Ephraim            482    57   F      13 50-59               38:44.8     38:44.8
    304    Ann Peeke                         Gloucester            279    57   F      14 50-59               38:45.2     38:45.2
    305    Joanne Dorofy                     Mantua                 92    48   F      13 40-49               39:55.3     39:55.3
    306    Chase Sanderson                   Gloucester            319     9   M      26  1-14               40:01.7     40:01.7
    307    Dave Light                        Gloucester            209    33   M      36 30-39               40:32.4     40:32.4
    308    George Huston                     Mantua                476    52   M      25 50-59               40:35.4     40:35.4
    309    Vanessa Wilcox                    Cherry Hill           409    27   F      18 20-29               40:36.9     40:36.9
    310    Brittany Lazar                    Gloucester City       207    23   F      19 20-29               40:37.7     40:37.7
    311    Desiree Brown                     Brooklawn             519    21   F      20 20-29               40:44.0     40:44.0
    312    Chelsea Amy                       Gloucester City       516    19   F      19 15-19               40:47.5     40:47.5
    313    Steve Previtera                   Magnolia              296    60   M      11 60-69               41:53.9     41:53.9
    314    Sarah Graves                      Gloucester City       528    23   F      21 20-29               42:17.2     42:17.2
    315    Alexander Miranda                 Camden                235    22   M      22 20-29               42:18.0     42:18.0
    316    Kathy Tomasello                   Mantua                381    40   F      14 40-49               42:19.5     42:19.5
    317    India Power                       Camden                451    28   F      22 20-29               42:43.8     42:43.8
    318    Hary Scharle                      Haddon Heights        441    53   M      26 50-59               42:49.8     42:49.8
    319    Ashley Jensen                     Cherry Hill           562    25   F      23 20-29               43:00.2     43:00.2
    320    Cathleen Schaub                   Haddonfield           330    19   F      20 15-19               43:33.4     43:33.4
    321    Stacie Steward                    National Park         359    36   F      28 30-39               43:49.3     43:49.3
    322    Jill Brown                        Bellmawr               27    27   F      24 20-29               44:40.8     44:40.8
    323    Mark Campbell                     Gloucester City       444    53   M      27 50-59               45:01.0     45:01.0
    324    Sage Sanderson                    Gloucester City       323     8   F      23  1-14               45:07.9     45:07.9
    325    Jenn Mole                         Mt. Ephraim           238    27   F      25 20-29               45:12.8     45:12.8
    326    April Chess                       Gloucester City       445    21   F      26 20-29               45:16.7     45:16.7
    327    Andrea Dwings                     Mt. Ephraim            96    35   F      29 30-39               45:17.1     45:17.1
    328    George Cox                        Haddonfield            75    72   M       1 70-79               45:44.9     45:44.9
    329    Patrick Giordano                  Haddon Heights        440    59   M      28 50-59               46:09.8     46:09.8
    330    Cailyn Plews                      Gloucester City       289     8   F      24  1-14               46:15.9     46:15.9
    331    Robert Plews                      Gloucester City       290    37   M      37 30-39               46:16.4     46:16.4
    332    Rick Yellis                       Haddonfield           419    57   M      29 50-59               46:52.6     46:52.6
    333    Sean Yellis                       Haddonfield           420    26   M      23 20-29               46:53.3     46:53.3
    334    Michelle McDevitt                 Bellmawr              226    38   F      30 30-39               47:08.3     47:08.3
    335    Kaitlin Sell                      Audbon                335    24   F      27 20-29               47:16.5     47:16.5
    336    Joey Hales                        Barrington            443    22   M      24 20-29               47:16.7     47:16.7
    337    Willard Schaub                    Haddonfield           329    60   M      12 60-69               47:28.6     47:28.6
    338    Kristen Moore                     Westmont              463    29   F      28 20-29               47:38.6     47:38.6
    339    Deanna Lope                       Runnemede             214    32   F      31 30-39               48:23.3     48:23.3
    340    Kris Light                        Gloucester City       502    64   F       4 60-69               48:24.6     48:24.6
    341    Cheryl Buckingham                 Mt. Ephraim            36    48   F      15 40-49               48:24.7     48:24.7
    342    Larry Buckingham                  Mt. Ephraim            38    49   M      40 40-49               48:25.0     48:25.0
    343    Adam Holcomb                      Mullica Hill          169    40   M      41 40-49               48:31.0     48:31.0
    344    Rebecca Barnett                   Gibbstown              10    19   F      21 15-19               48:31.7     48:31.7
    345    Brian Donath                      Philadelphia           90    42   M      42 40-49               49:00.1     49:00.1
    346    Candace Farrell                   Philadelphia          105    35   F      32 30-39               49:02.2     49:02.2
    347    Kate Duffy                        Gloucester City       452    56   F      15 50-59               50:38.2     50:38.2
    348    Christine Geib                    Westville             126    36   F      33 30-39               51:13.1     51:13.1
    349    Sarah Guide                       Gloucester City       147     8   F      25  1-14               51:49.8     51:49.8
    350    Catherine Olivieri                Philadelphia          265    32   F      34 30-39               52:04.1     52:04.1
    351    Jeanne Skrabonja                  Philadelphia          346    55   F      16 50-59               52:04.2     52:04.2
    352    Dennis Havers                     Gloucester City       571    07   M      27  1-14               52:30.2     52:30.2
    353    Donna Havers                      Gloucester City       572    26   F      29 20-29               52:36.2     52:36.2
    354    Theresa Alonso                    Gloucester City         3    52   F      17 50-59               52:47.4     52:47.4
    355    Jamie Ritucci                     Blackwood             310    32   F      35 30-39               52:48.3     52:48.3
    356    Bridget Hall                      Gloucester            159    19   F      22 15-19               53:30.6     53:30.6
    357    Kierra Gwaltney                   Pennsauken            148    18   F      23 15-19               53:30.7     53:30.7
    358    Ellen Hamilton                    West Deptford         160    18   F      24 15-19               53:33.0     53:33.0
    359    Dani Lloyd                        Riverside             211    18   F      25 15-19               53:33.1     53:33.1
    360    Anne Hagan                        Gloucester            151    57   F      18 50-59               54:10.3     54:10.3
    361    Marji Nisnick                     Mt. Laurel            256    25   F      30 20-29               54:22.8     54:22.8
    362    Anthony Flocco                    Glendora              112    61   M      13 60-69               54:23.2     54:23.2
    363    Mary Hanley                       Audubon               461    46   F      16 40-49               54:23.6     54:23.6
    364    Kelly Finley                      Alloway               110    22   F      31 20-29               54:25.3     54:25.3
    365    Brianna Speeney                   Mt. Holly             351    18   F      26 15-19               54:25.5     54:25.5
    366    Dana Abate                        Mantua                467    19   F      27 15-19               54:26.2     54:26.2
    367    Leah Solina                       Mantua                350    18   F      28 15-19               54:26.3     54:26.3
    368    Mike Castner                      Blackwood             557    40   M      43 40-49               54:26.5     54:26.5
    369    Jordan Correll                    Gloucester City       500    20   F      32 20-29               54:45.7     54:45.7
    370    Amanda Seitz                      Mt. Ephraim           334    19   F      29 15-19               54:56.6     54:56.6
    371    Jessica Walsh                     Audubon               464    18   F      30 15-19               54:57.6     54:57.6
    372    Mikaela Munyon                    Laurel Springs        243    18   F      31 15-19               54:57.7     54:57.7
    373    Dana Santoro                      Laurel Springs        328    18   F      32 15-19               54:57.9     54:57.9
    374    Karin Campanell                   Mt. Ephraim            48    65   F       5 60-69               55:04.5     55:04.5
    375    Doug Campanell                    Mt. Ephraim            47    69   M      14 60-69               55:09.9     55:09.9
    376    Jamie Hutchinson                  Gloucester City       521    31   F      36 30-39               55:34.4     55:34.4
    377    Chelsea Reader                    Gloucester            303    29   F      33 20-29               56:15.4     56:15.4
    378    Teri Reader                       Gloucester            304    54   F      19 50-59               56:16.6     56:16.6
    379    Erin Buckingham                   Mt. Ephraim            37    18   F      33 15-19               56:17.0     56:17.0
    380    Kathy Schultz                     Gloucester City       494    29   F      34 20-29               56:30.1     56:30.1
    381    Gregg Woodhouse                   Gloucester City       484    45   M      44 40-49               56:30.2     56:30.2
    382    Kristen Mellon                    Gloucester City       493    26   F      35 20-29               56:30.4     56:30.4
    383    Chuckie Dougherty                 Barrington            524    34   M      38 30-39               56:53.4     56:53.4
    384    Heather Santune                   West Deptford         526    36   F      37 30-39               56:53.4     56:53.4
    385    Danny Callahan                    Mt. Ephraim,           44    26   M      25 20-29               56:57.2     56:57.2
    386    Joe Powell                        Cherry Hill           294    68   M      15 60-69               57:57.5     57:57.5
    387    Vicki Sanderson                   Gloucester            322    60   F       6 60-69               58:09.2     58:09.2
    388    Carly DiGabriele                  Sewell                 88    20   F      36 20-29               58:46.3     58:46.3
    389    Carly Morris                      Blackwood             242    18   F      34 15-19               58:46.3     58:46.3
    390    Kelly Wright                      Gloucester            418    28   F      37 20-29               58:46.7     58:46.7
    391    Jessica Lindsay                   National Park         458    24   F      38 20-29               58:47.0     58:47.0
    392    Samantha Lindsay                  Brooklawn             459    19   F      35 15-19               58:47.1     58:47.1
    393    Jasmine Karo                      Gloucester City       466    30   F      38 30-39               58:47.3     58:47.3
    394    Kathi Helvitson                   Mt. Ephraim           167    55   F      20 50-59               58:48.1     58:48.1
    395    Brittany Mitchell                 Mt. Ephraim           236    20   F      39 20-29               58:49.4     58:49.4
    396    Barbara Kell                      Haddon Twp.           187    66   F       7 60-69               58:53.0     58:53.0
    397    David Kell                        Riverton              190    31   M      39 30-39               58:53.8     58:53.8
    398    Robert Kell                       Haddon Twp.           188    69   M      16 60-69               58:54.0     58:54.0
    399    George Ollek                      Mt. Ephraim           266    56   M      30 50-59               58:58.2     58:58.2
    400    Mike Sylvester                    Mt. Ephraim           372    51   M      31 50-59               58:59.1     58:59.1

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    401    Sharon Sylvester                  Mt. Ephraim           374    53   F      21 50-59               58:59.1     58:59.1
    402    Heather Tyndale                   Berlin                386    41   F      17 40-49               59:01.6     59:01.6
    403    Ashlei Fabrizio                   Atco                  104    30   F      39 30-39               59:02.6     59:02.6
    404    Edward Chrzanowski                Mt. Ephraim            62    71   M       2 70-79               59:02.8     59:02.8
    405    Jill Chrzanowski                  Mt. Ephraim            63    45   F      18 40-49               59:03.3     59:03.3
    406    Thalla Otero                      . Deptford            269    35   F      40 30-39               59:07.5     59:07.5
    407    Alyssa Schiavo                    Sewell                331    22   F      40 20-29               59:07.5     59:07.5
    408    Jocelyn Rodriguez                 Camden                311    20   F      41 20-29               59:07.7     59:07.7
    409    Priscilla Molina                  Camden                239    42   F      19 40-49               59:08.0     59:08.0
    410    Mary Kate Hutch                   Mt. Laurel            177    18   F      36 15-19               59:10.9     59:10.9
    411    Ashley Russell                    Pennsauken            317    17   F      37 15-19               59:10.9     59:10.9
    412    Emily Calhoun                     Mt. Ephraim            43    17   F      38 15-19               59:11.1     59:11.1
    413    Carmen Carusone                   Sewell                 54    17   M      25 15-19               59:12.6     59:12.6
    414    Joseph Naese                      Palmyra               251    17   M      26 15-19               59:14.7     59:14.7
    415    Lorraine Cephus                   Cherry Hill            59    86   F       1 80-99               59:17.1     59:17.1
    416    Marisa Cei                        Deptford               58    56   F      22 50-59               59:19.2     59:19.2
    417    Anne Marie Cooney                 Mt. Ephraim            68    65   F       8 60-69               59:20.7     59:20.7
    418    Kathy Griggs                      . Blackwood           144    56   F      23 50-59               59:21.0     59:21.0
    419    Sharon Mitchell                   . Blackwood           237    59   M      32 50-59               59:24.9     59:24.9
    420    Paige Hackett                     Sicklerville          149    20   F      42 20-29               59:28.4     59:28.4
    421    Eirzann Canning                   Thorofare              52    18   F      39 15-19               59:29.3     59:29.3
    422    Brittany DiBella                  Haddon Heights         86    26   F      43 20-29               59:33.3     59:33.3
    423    Matthew Shubert                   Haddon Heights        343    27   M      26 20-29               59:35.1     59:35.1
    424    Adriana Smith                     Carneys Point         348    20   F      44 20-29               59:38.0     59:38.0
    425    Emily Vallette                    Philadelphia          391    24   F      45 20-29               59:38.1     59:38.1
    426    Megan Holcomb                     Mullica Hill          170    27   F      46 20-29             1:00:10.2   1:00:10.2
    427    Judith Frantz                     Haddon Heights        115    62   F       9 60-69             1:00:10.5   1:00:10.5
    428    Helen Thomas                      Mantua                474    50   F      24 50-59             1:00:12.1   1:00:12.1
    429    Jacqueline Huston                 Mantua                475    50   F      25 50-59             1:00:12.6   1:00:12.6
    430    Tim Duffy                         Gloucester City       453    59   M      33 50-59             1:00:17.5   1:00:17.5
    431    Paul Campanell                    Mt. Ephraim            50    35   M      40 30-39             1:01:08.5   1:01:08.5
    432    Chad Campanell                    Mt. Ephraim            46    39   M      41 30-39             1:01:08.5   1:01:08.5
    433    Deidra Stagliano                  Mt. Ephraim           355    53   F      26 50-59             1:01:09.2   1:01:09.2
    434    Therese Mahoney                   Mt. Ephraim           217    67   F      10 60-69             1:02:06.2   1:02:06.2
    435    Diane Chrzanowski                 Mt. Ephraim            61    70   F       1 70-79             1:02:06.5   1:02:06.5
    436    Rita Sylvester                    Mt. Ephraim           373    76   F       2 70-79             1:02:06.6   1:02:06.6
    437    Jennifer Hagan                    Gloucester            152    38   F      41 30-39             1:02:17.9   1:02:17.9
    438    Amber Hagan                       Gloucester            150     9   F      26  1-14             1:02:18.4   1:02:18.4