9/10– SJ Open Frosh Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                                  SJ Open - 10/10/2015                                   
                                        Delsea HS                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  1395  Wagner, Gavin                   Kingsway                     10:36.16      1
    2  1387  Reynolds, Daniel                Kingsway                     10:36.21      2
    3  1352  Burns, Kieran                   Kingsway                     10:44.30      3
    4   509  Antonelli, Dan                  Delsea                       10:50.24       
    5   988  Jackson, David                  Cherokee                     10:57.52      4
    6  1746  Melko, Connor                   St.Augustine Prep            11:01.79      5
    7  1086  Coakley, Aidan                  Clearview                    11:07.38       
    8  2064  dearing, erick                  washington township          11:10.06      6
    9   784  Duca, Matt                      Timber Creek                 11:12.45      7
   10  1905  Bredijk, Anthondy               Toms River North             11:13.32      8
   11  2061  chu, evan                       washington township          11:14.72      9
   12  1697  Dowling, Aiden                  Shawnee                      11:18.13     10
   13  1192  Thurairajah, Gobi               Egg Harbor Twp               11:19.66     11
   14   575  Rodriguez, Marc                 Oakcrest                     11:19.79       
   15  1349  Brook, Zachary                  Kingsway                     11:20.26     12
   16  2094  Abriola, Mike                   williamstown                 11:21.55     13
   17   995  Moraschi, Michael               Cherokee                     11:23.94     14
   18   520  Rauscher, Bradley               Delsea                       11:24.86       
   19  2591  Feliciano, David                Schalick                     11:25.03     15
   20  1391  Saul, Steven                    Kingsway                     11:25.39     16
   21  2637  Walton, Ryan                    Woodstown High School        11:25.54     17
   22   997  Ortiz, Tyler                    Cherokee                     11:25.65     18
   23  1756  Sofran, Anthony                 St.Augustine Prep            11:26.65     19
   24  1906  Brodsky, Matt                   Toms River North             11:26.91     20
   25  2108  Morrow, David                   williamstown                 11:27.07     21
   26  1390  Rothwein, Nick                  Kingsway                     11:32.50     22
   27  1725  Schwartz, Ricky                 Shawnee                      11:33.87     23
   28  1375  Malone, Eddie                   Kingsway                     11:33.89     24
   29  1181  Foss, Dane                      Egg Harbor Twp               11:33.90     25
   30  2296  Moxon, Benjamin                 Collingswood                 11:34.28       
   31   928  Goodman, Troy                   Central Regional             11:35.37     26
   32  2293  Massengale, Jon                 Collingswood                 11:37.58       
   33  1378  Mitchell, Jacob                 Kingsway                     11:38.45       
   34   794  Tucker, Evan                    Timber Creek                 11:39.27     27
   35  1748  Merighi, Tim                    St.Augustine Prep            11:39.43     28
   36  1208  Connor, Joshua                  Gloucester Co VT             11:41.37     29
   37  2021  Cruz, Edgar                     Vineland                     11:43.15       
   38  1358  DiLorenzo, Charles              Kingsway                     11:43.36       
   39  2085  vincent, conte                  washington township          11:46.17     30
   40   828  Fischer, Corey                  West Deptford                11:47.76       
   41  2101  George, Nate                    williamstown                 11:48.97     31
   42  2361  Florio, Peter                   Haddon Heights               11:49.18       
   43  1209  DeMaise, Tyler                  Gloucester Co VT             11:49.46     32
   44  1696  Delancy, Jacob                  Shawnee                      11:50.18     33
   45  1702  Friedman, Alex                  Shawnee                      11:50.87     34
   46  1227  Woods, Kiyoshi                  Gloucester Co VT             11:58.20     35
   47  1910  D'Augostino, Frank              Toms River North             11:58.96     36
   48  1483  Hampton, Henry                  Millville                    11:59.17       
   49  1747  Melko, Grant                    St.Augustine Prep            12:02.32     37
   50  2370  Sankey, Kevin                   Haddon Heights               12:02.40       
   51  1719  Richwall, Adam                  Shawnee                      12:02.77     38
   52  2100  Fanelli, Alec                   williamstown                 12:04.86     39
   53  1384  Peiffer, Matthew                Kingsway                     12:05.42       
   54  2066  flood, ken                      washington township          12:05.60     40
   55  1732  Warren, Tim                     Shawnee                      12:07.31     41
   56  1176  Campbell, Brett                 Egg Harbor Twp               12:07.36     42
   57  2638  Wickersham, Ryder               Woodstown High School        12:07.54     43
   58   703  Pharo, Tristin                  Pinelands Regional           12:08.07       
   59  1189  Pescoff, Casey                  Egg Harbor Twp               12:11.47     44
   60  1094  Maciocha, Anthony               Clearview                    12:12.11       
   61  1544  Denmark, Kevin                  Moorestown High School       12:12.37     45
   62  1944  Sia, Kyle                       Toms River North             12:12.48     46
   63  1216  LaBenski, Jacob                 Gloucester Co VT             12:13.60     47
   64  1693  Blanco, Matt                    Shawnee                      12:14.81     48
   65   945  Truhan, Scott                   Central Regional             12:16.62     49
   66  1734  Bodnar, Brett                   St.Augustine Prep            12:17.47     50
   67  1486  Manera, John                    Millville                    12:18.32       
   68  1177  Catania, Brian                  Egg Harbor Twp               12:21.19     51
   69   704  Princiotti, Patrick             Pinelands Regional           12:21.65       
   70  1026  Anderson, Tyler                 Cherry Hill West             12:22.22     52
   71   479  Grooms, Damien                  Cumberland Reg               12:24.75       
   72  1397  White, Matthew                  Kingsway                     12:24.95       
   73  2097  Doran, Ryan                     williamstown                 12:25.11     53
   74   727  Brue, Bryan                     Point Pleasant Boro          12:26.97       
   75  1699  Etter, Kyle                     Shawnee                      12:28.69       
   76  2086  wang, eric                      washington township          12:31.44     54
   77   942  Santoro, Jack                   Central Regional             12:31.89     55
   78  1188  Pennock, Nicholas               Egg Harbor Twp               12:33.72     56
   79  1186  Mulholland, Ben                 Egg Harbor Twp               12:33.77     57
   80  1087  Costello, Dylan                 Clearview                    12:34.13       
   81   519  Puglia, Rocco                   Delsea                       12:35.18       
   82  1215  Jacob, Lipeles                  Gloucester Co VT             12:37.07     58
   83  2274  Benckert, John                  clayton                      12:40.42       
   84   985  Gupta, Aatish                   Cherokee                     12:40.43     59
   85  2078  milou, austin                   washington township          12:40.66     60
   86  2596  Hubbard, Steve                  Schalick                     12:42.17     61
   87  1691  Becker, Jake                    Shawnee                      12:46.17       
   88   922  Brown, Daniel                   Central Regional             12:47.11     62
   89  2079  nicholls, jacob                 washington township          12:47.18     63
   90  1380  Mostoller, Jakob                Kingsway                     12:47.64       
   91   983  Gordon, Shane                   Cherokee                     12:47.96     64
   92  1730  Strong, Jake                    Shawnee                      12:51.36       
   93   783  Duca, Colin                     Timber Creek                 12:52.48     65
   94  1541  Carlyle, Sean                   Moorestown High School       12:52.87     66
   95  1742  Mahon, Nick                     St.Augustine Prep            12:58.97     67
   96  2063  dean, matt                      washington township          13:02.38       
   97  1320  Rogers, Kyle                    Jackson Memorial HS          13:03.94       
   98  2275  Freeman, Jon                    clayton                      13:07.76       
   99  1347  Brady, Jacob                    Kingsway                     13:08.99       
  100   789  Perham, Joseph                  Timber Creek                 13:11.11     68
  101  2366  Loescher, Connor                Haddon Heights               13:17.53       
  102   482  Knipe, William                  Cumberland Reg               13:20.56       
  103   938  Needham, John                   Central Regional             13:21.61     69
  104   476  Gibbons, Mark                   Cumberland Reg               13:22.21       
  105  2962  Villanueva, George              Cherokee                     13:22.63     70
  106  2631  Roberts, Daniel                 Woodstown High School        13:22.73     71
  107  1213  Dutton, Colin                   Gloucester Co VT             13:28.75     72
  108  1692  Blanco, Gabriel                 Shawnee                      13:39.18       
  109  1212  Doubleday, Eli                  Gloucester Co VT             13:40.98     73
  110  2290  Huerta Rico, Chris              Collingswood                 13:41.09       
  111  1563  McHale, Aedan                   Moorestown High School       13:41.30     74
  112  1053  Meyers, Jake                    Cherry Hill West             13:42.88     75
  113  2067  franklin, peter                 washington township          13:49.94       
  114  2634  Seserko, Gavin                  Woodstown High School        13:50.23     76
  115  2372  Skotnicki, Mike                 Haddon Heights               13:51.29       
  116  1041  Henz, Jonathan                  Cherry Hill West             13:51.34     77
  117  1039  Donnelly, Joseph                Cherry Hill West             13:51.99     78
  118  1570  Skarbek, Brandon                Moorestown High School       13:58.40     79
  119  2065  drewry, colin                   washington township          13:59.55       
  120   805  Cross, Asa                      Triton Regional High Scho    14:08.06       
  121  2572  Wilkins, Jayden                 Salem                        14:08.90       
  122  1099  Richmond, Alexander             Clearview                    14:13.56       
  123  1354  Carlisle, Sean                  Kingsway                     14:14.28       
  124   700  Haldenwang, Alex                Pinelands Regional           14:18.36       
  125   785  Eaton, Eric                     Timber Creek                 14:24.55     80
  126  1938  Riordan, Kyle                   Toms River North             14:29.58     81
  127  2080  pancoast, sean                  washington township          14:31.57       
  128   532  Figueroa, Brian                 Gateway                      14:34.15       
  129  2570  Geary, Austin                   Salem                        14:34.28       
  130  2593  Goldsboro, Chandler             Schalick                     14:41.51     82
  131  2497  Kowalski, Matthew               Moorestown Friends           14:43.39       
  132   579  Tait, Austin                    Oakcrest                     14:55.39       
  133  1750  Patel, Sagar                    St.Augustine Prep            14:56.28     83
  134  2604  Pennock, Samuel                 Schalick                     15:07.76     84
  135   540  sheppard, Charles               Gateway                      15:11.62       
  136  1572  Tsai, Josh                      Moorestown High School       15:18.91     85
  137  1556  Haymore, TJ                     Moorestown High School       15:23.01     86
  138  2499  Parnaik, Tanay                  Moorestown Friends           15:36.35       
  139  1059  Thurman, Owen                   Cherry Hill West             15:40.99     87
  140  1386  Ramrajesh, Sai                  Kingsway                     15:46.07       
  141  1946  Smyth, Cole                     Toms River North             16:23.55     88
  142   745  Svensson, Tyler                 Point Pleasant Boro          16:49.16       
  143  2627  Houdart, Zach                   Woodstown High School        16:58.91     89
  144   480  Higgins, Chris                  Cumberland Reg               17:29.76       
  145  1051  Ismael, Yacob                   Cherry Hill West             18:58.95     90
  146  2584  Arthur, Nicholas                Schalick                     19:28.11     91