9/10– SJ Open Div 3 Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/10/2015                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC JV  3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1687 Schmidheiser, Eric     Shawnee                 6:59.2   21:42.41    1   
  2 #2012 Tobolski, Jordan       Vineland                7:01.6   21:49.67    2   
  3  #972 Scheiner, Sophie       Cherokee                7:02.6   21:52.82    3   
  4 #1272 Anastasi, Briana       Jackson Memorial HS     7:03.1   21:54.33    4   
  5 #1499 D'Antonio, Claire      Moorestown              7:03.9   21:56.95    5   
  6 #1080 Stumpf, Julia          Clearview               7:04.8   21:59.69        
  7 #1784 Larkin, Anne           Southern Regional       7:05.5   22:01.93    6   
  8 #1513 Haymore, Sam           Moorestown              7:06.3   22:04.21    7   
  9  #962 LaRosa, Carly          Cherokee                7:06.3   22:04.21    8   
 10 #1782 Hurle, Maria           Southern Regional       7:06.9   22:06.09    9   
 11 #1682 Mavracic, Sarah        Shawnee                 7:07.3   22:07.51   10   
 12 #1285 Johnson, Cassidy       Jackson Memorial HS     7:08.9   22:12.47   11   
 13 #1781 Harkness, Jessica      Southern Regional       7:10.1   22:16.27   12   
 14 #1077 Pumphrey, Jenna        Clearview               7:10.4   22:16.95        
 15  #951 Florio, Nicole         Cherokee                7:10.6   22:17.76   13   
 16 #1071 Fossett, Sophie        Clearview               7:10.9   22:18.64        
 17 #1672 Brinster, Blaire       Shawnee                 7:12.8   22:24.40   14   
 18 #1669 Bill, Lillian          Shawnee                 7:14.6   22:30.12   15   
 19 #1998 O'Neill, Audrey        Vineland                7:15.3   22:32.37   16   
 20 #1794 Motta, Dorena          Southern Regional       7:19.1   22:44.18   17   
 21 #1279 Flores, Netanya        Jackson Memorial HS     7:21.9   22:52.81   18   
 22 #1763 Borman, Camryn         Southern Regional       7:23.3   22:57.13   19   
 23 #1524 Nutt, Courtney         Moorestown              7:23.5   22:57.79   20   
 24 #1299 Skroczky, Gabriell     Jackson Memorial HS     7:24.4   23:00.67   21   
 25 #1811 Topchev, Brianna       Southern Regional       7:25.3   23:03.32   22   
 26 #1815 Young, Amanda          Southern Regional       7:25.5   23:03.85   23   
 27 #1294 Policari, Jacqueli     Jackson Memorial HS     7:25.8   23:05.05   24   
 28 #1810 Tilton, Olivia         Southern Regional       7:26.0   23:05.57        
 29 #1065 Beske-Somers, Madi     Clearview               7:26.4   23:06.70        
 30 #1523 Murphy, Caley          Moorestown              7:27.2   23:09.36   25   
 31 #2048 Merrill, Kate          washington township     7:28.8   23:14.20        
 32 #1800 Patterson, Kady        Southern Regional       7:30.8   23:20.50        
 33 #1436 Glenn, Melissa         Mainland                7:31.8   23:23.65        
 34 #1280 Gasser, Rachel         Jackson Memorial HS     7:32.5   23:25.58   26   
 35 #2058 Smithson, Olivia       washington township     7:34.1   23:30.55        
 36 #1298 Schubert, Chloe        Jackson Memorial HS     7:38.3   23:43.71   27   
 37 #1630 Vergantino, Gabrie     Rancocas Valley         7:39.1   23:46.33   28   
 38 #1674 DeSpirito, Tara        Shawnee                 7:39.2   23:46.51   29   
 39 #1668 Bendixen, Nicole       Shawnee                 7:41.9   23:54.99   30   
 40 #1160 Cutaia, Marisa         Egg Harbor Twp          7:46.3   24:08.75        
 41 #1438 McDonnell, Kaleigh     Mainland                7:47.2   24:11.32        
 42 #2011 Tilden, Jordan         Vineland                7:47.2   24:11.50   31   
 43 #1801 Patterson, Laura       Southern Regional       7:48.2   24:14.50        
 44 #1514 Hynoski, Kristen       Moorestown              7:48.7   24:15.91   32   
 45 #1437 Lombardo, Nicole       Mainland                7:50.4   24:21.40        
 46 #1529 Rozelle, Molly         Moorestown              7:52.5   24:27.80   33   
 47  #952 Foglia, Hayley         Cherokee                7:52.5   24:27.99   34   
 48 #1625 Minus-Vincent, Dar     Rancocas Valley         7:56.6   24:40.57   35   
 49 #1506 Farmer, Jenny          Moorestown              7:57.2   24:42.55   36   
 50 #2964 Vu, Michelle           Egg Harbor Twp          7:59.5   24:49.53        
 51  #969 Powell, Elizabeth      Cherokee                8:00.4   24:52.27   37   
 52 #1804 Rainey, Amanda         Southern Regional       8:01.8   24:56.73        
 53 #2014 Torres, Kayla          Vineland                8:03.4   25:01.59   38   
 54  #954 Gardner, Sam           Cherokee                8:03.4   25:01.88   39   
 55  #968 Powell, Catherine      Cherokee                8:03.5   25:02.10   40   
 56  #853 Lin, Jessica           Absegami                8:03.5   25:02.16   41   
 57 #2044 Kenderdine, Megan      washington township     8:03.8   25:02.83        
 58 #1502 Donovan, Kelsie        Moorestown              8:06.6   25:11.53        
 59 #1535 Yuan, Jackie           Moorestown              8:06.7   25:12.13        
 60 #1626 O'Halloran, Kaityn     Rancocas Valley         8:07.0   25:12.82   42   
 61 #1108 Hargrave, Caitlin      Eastern                 8:09.5   25:20.69        
 62 #1229 Effinger, Mackenzi     Hammonton               8:11.2   25:25.87   43   
 63 #1683 Neher, Paige           Shawnee                 8:12.3   25:29.31   44   
 64 #1509 Furze, Katie           Moorestown              8:13.3   25:32.44        
 65 #2049 Palagruto, Ariana      washington township     8:15.1   25:38.05        
 66 #1508 Finley, Kristen        Moorestown              8:15.3   25:38.79        
 67 #2723 Donovan, Harleigh      Brick Memorial          8:15.5   25:39.20        
 68 #1623 Miller, Meghan         Rancocas Valley         8:23.0   26:02.72   45   
 69 #1196 Fordyce, Lauren        Gloucester Co VT        8:23.6   26:04.35        
 70 #1686 Romanko, Sabrina       Shawnee                 8:23.6   26:04.61        
 71 #1966 Buroughs, Aaniya       Vineland                8:23.7   26:04.70   46   
 72 #1519 Lucidi, Sophia         Moorestown              8:24.7   26:07.92        
 73  #861 Ng, Rachel             Absegami                8:26.2   26:12.71   47   
 74  #845 Delarosby, Hayley      Absegami                8:27.0   26:14.91   48   
 75 #1515 Lally, Anne            Moorestown              8:27.3   26:16.13        
 76 #1526 Patel, Anjali          Moorestown              8:27.4   26:16.31        
 77 #1511 Gorman, Meghan         Moorestown              8:28.2   26:18.85        
 78 #1277 Casper, Vanessa        Jackson Memorial HS     8:29.0   26:21.30        
 79 #1467 McCollum, Kelli        Millville               8:32.0   26:30.61        
 80 #1501 Dickey, Lindsey        Moorestown              8:32.8   26:33.06        
 81  #866 walden, Erica          Absegami                8:34.1   26:37.19   49   
 82 #1231 Haley, Samantha        Hammonton               8:35.2   26:40.64   50   
 83 #1236 Mattioli, Maria        Hammonton               8:38.9   26:51.93   51   
 84 #1584 Pospischil, Dana       Northern Burlington     8:40.6   26:57.34        
 85 #1620 Key, Kira              Rancocas Valley         8:42.3   27:02.69   52   
 86 #2724 Doyle, Kayla           Brick Memorial          8:43.9   27:07.60        
 87 #1197 Fox, Kaitlyn           Gloucester Co VT        8:46.6   27:15.97        
 88  #957 Hyde, Amanda           Cherokee                8:48.3   27:21.36        
 89  #854 Lopez, Kimberly        Absegami                8:48.8   27:22.74   53   
 90 #1956 Albrecht, Christin     Vineland                8:55.1   27:42.33   54   
 91 #1238 Moralez, Andrea        Hammonton               8:55.2   27:42.73   55   
 92 #2740 Patel, Rajvi           Brick Memorial          8:55.8   27:44.54        
 93 #1619 Houseworth, Rachel     Rancocas Valley         8:56.0   27:45.07   56   
 94 #1465 Kruger, Caroline       Millville               8:59.1   27:54.92        
 95 #2739 Oni, Temitope          Brick Memorial          8:59.9   27:57.39        
 96 #1019 Palladino, Melissa     Cherry Hill West        9:00.9   28:00.33        
 97 #1621 Malinosky, Julia       Rancocas Valley         9:05.4   28:14.21   57   
 98 #1504 Edenbaum, Emma         Moorestown              9:06.2   28:16.79        
 99  #888 Dunfee, Paige          Atlantic County         9:06.9   28:18.94        
100 #1493 Alvarez, Olivia        Moorestown              9:09.4   28:26.92        
101 #1520 Maines, Morgan         Moorestown              9:09.9   28:28.46        
102 #1289 Morelli, Rachel        Jackson Memorial HS     9:13.1   28:38.24        
103 #1614 Catalano, Jillian      Rancocas Valley         9:14.3   28:42.12        
104 #1984 Lopez, Alondra         Vineland                9:19.4   28:57.71   58   
105 #1283 Haultigan, Ena         Jackson Memorial HS     9:26.4   29:19.50        
106  #892 McLaughlin, Christ     Atlantic County         9:28.0   29:24.65        
107 #1466 Martinez, Samantha     Millville               9:30.6   29:32.56        
108 #1290 Morton, Jerneice       Jackson Memorial HS     9:34.2   29:43.80        
109 #1615 Dooher, Jennifer       Rancocas Valley         9:35.1   29:46.67        
110 #1241 Sandoval, Neida        Hammonton               9:37.2   29:53.08   59   
111 #1125 Rodriguez, Abneris     Eastern                10:14.3   31:48.36        
112 #1494 Annese, Ali            Moorestown             10:16.7   31:55.93        
113  #890 Horton, Jessica        Atlantic County        10:26.6   32:26.75        
114 #1533 Wilson, Catherine      Moorestown             10:31.6   32:42.28        
115 #1500 Devine, Katie          Moorestown             10:47.3   33:31.07        
116  #858 Moore, Nahema          Absegami               12:36.8   39:11.00   60   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Southern Regional            63    6    9   12   17   19   22   23           
      Total Time:  1:52:05.60                                                     
         Average:    22:25.12                                                     
   2 Shawnee                      69    1   10   14   15   29   30   44           
      Total Time:  1:52:30.95                                                     
         Average:    22:30.19                                                     
   3 Jackson Memorial HS          78    4   11   18   21   24   26   27           
      Total Time:  1:53:05.33                                                     
         Average:    22:37.07                                                     
   4 Moorestown High School       89    5    7   20   25   32   33   36           
      Total Time:  1:54:24.22                                                     
         Average:    22:52.85                                                     
   5 Cherokee                     95    3    8   13   34   37   39   40           
      Total Time:  1:55:35.05                                                     
         Average:    23:07.01                                                     
   6 Vineland                    133    2   16   31   38   46   54   58           
      Total Time:  1:59:39.83                                                     
         Average:    23:55.97                                                     
   7 Rancocas Valley             202   28   35   42   45   52   56   57           
      Total Time:  2:06:45.13                                                     
         Average:    25:21.03                                                     
   8 Absegami                    238   41   47   48   49   53   60                
      Total Time:  2:11:29.71                                                     
         Average:    26:17.95                                                     
   9 Hammonton                   258   43   50   51   55   59                     
      Total Time:  2:16:34.25                                                     
         Average:    27:18.85