9/10– SJ Open Div 3 Girls

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/10/2015                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 11  Girls 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1336 Mullarkey, Alexis      Kingsway                5:59.2   18:35.71    1   
  2 #1671 Bonner, Kara           Shawnee                 6:00.2   18:38.99    2   
  3 #1344 Vick, Rachel           Kingsway                6:06.1   18:57.22    3   
  4 #1292 O'Brien, Caitlin       Jackson Memorial HS     6:06.2   18:57.72    4   
  5 #1078 Rothstein, Julia       Clearview               6:09.7   19:08.57    5   
  6 #1341 Stanford, Destiny      Kingsway                6:11.2   19:13.26    6   
  7 #1580 Dunteman, Ashely       Northern Burlington     6:12.8   19:18.15    7   
  8 #2732 Luma, Dayna            Brick Memorial          6:13.8   19:21.35    8   
  9  #964 McAdams, Jess          Cherokee                6:13.9   19:21.43    9   
 10 #1769 Chartier, Elizabet     Southern Regional       6:13.9   19:21.50   10   
 11 #1281 Gerrat, Kennedy        Jackson Memorial HS     6:15.6   19:26.70   11   
 12 #1685 Rankin, Claire         Shawnee                 6:15.9   19:27.88   12   
 13 #1337 Nugent, McKenzie       Kingsway                6:18.9   19:36.98   13   
 14 #1433 Dirkes, Emily          Mainland                6:19.8   19:39.90   14   
 15 #1678 Kearns, Grace          Shawnee                 6:21.0   19:43.72   15   
 16 #1079 Schaeffer, Emily       Clearview               6:21.2   19:44.12   16   
 17 #1075 Jones, Megan           Clearview               6:21.6   19:45.58   17   
 18 #1531 Thornton, Tara         Moorestown              6:23.2   19:50.34   18   
 19 #1792 Mooney, Kaitlyn        Southern Regional       6:26.1   19:59.30   19   
 20 #2046 Leone, Rebekah         washington township     6:26.7   20:01.35   20   
 21 #1770 Citarella, Gianna      Southern Regional       6:28.4   20:06.47   21   
 22 #1680 Larzelere, Georgia     Shawnee                 6:28.8   20:07.87   22   
 23 #1284 Hurle, Paige           Jackson Memorial HS     6:29.3   20:09.45   23   
 24 #1340 Robinson, Morgan       Kingsway                6:29.4   20:09.59   24   
 25 #1799 Ornstein, Rachel       Southern Regional       6:30.7   20:13.61   25   
 26 #1795 Mulch, Taylor          Southern Regional       6:31.0   20:14.63   26   
 27 #1681 Mavracic, Laura        Shawnee                 6:32.7   20:19.79   27   
 28 #1082 Woolam, Kate           Clearview               6:33.0   20:20.90   28   
 29  #947 Bookwalter, Hailey     Cherokee                6:36.2   20:30.89   29   
 30 #1232 Hoffman, Diane         Hammonton               6:37.3   20:34.12   30   
 31  #955 Gleason, Breanna       Cherokee                6:37.3   20:34.20   31   
 32 #1787 MacMaster, Shannon     Southern Regional       6:39.9   20:42.45   32   
 33 #1525 Palovick, Gina         Moorestown              6:40.9   20:45.33   33   
 34 #2716 Beyer, Hope            Brick Memorial          6:41.1   20:45.95   34   
 35 #1068 Doring, Rachel         Clearview               6:41.7   20:48.05   35   
 36 #1469 Miller, Raelynne       Millville               6:43.9   20:54.82   36   
 37 #2055 Reilley, Julia         washington township     6:44.0   20:55.08   37   
 38 #1333 Krott, Lauren          Kingsway                6:45.4   20:59.29   38   
 39 #1517 Li, Catherine          Moorestown              6:47.1   21:04.56   39   
 40 #2091 Ruppert, Carly         williamstown            6:47.3   21:05.31        
 41 #1507 Farmer, Maddie         Moorestown              6:48.1   21:07.75   40   
 42  #961 Kromish, Kassie        Cherokee                6:48.2   21:08.03   41   
 43 #1300 Wilson, Kayley         Jackson Memorial HS     6:48.3   21:08.25   42   
 44 #1273 Besse, Claudia         Jackson Memorial HS     6:48.3   21:08.50   43   
 45 #2746 Swider, Samantha       Brick Memorial          6:49.3   21:11.56   44   
 46 #1081 Tistan, Catherine      Clearview               6:50.0   21:13.72   45   
 47 #1579 Dunteman, Alexa        Northern Burlington     6:50.1   21:13.89   46   
 48  #848 Indyg, Marielle        Absegami                6:50.1   21:14.13   47   
 49 #1684 Neher, Rose            Shawnee                 6:50.8   21:16.22   48   
 50 #1690 Vricella, Victoria     Shawnee                 6:50.8   21:16.28   49   
 51 #1473 Springsteadah, McK     Millville               6:51.6   21:18.52   50   
 52 #1297 Sauickie, Kaitlyn      Jackson Memorial HS     6:51.9   21:19.58   51   
 53 #1170 Roell, Alina           Egg Harbor Twp          6:52.2   21:20.51   52   
 54 #2059 Taylor, Katherine      washington township     6:55.8   21:31.65   53   
 55 #1171 Roesch, Rachel         Egg Harbor Twp          6:56.0   21:32.18   54   
 56 #1338 Pannullo, Emily        Kingsway                6:56.1   21:32.63   55   
 57 #1074 Henry, Magdalene       Clearview               6:56.8   21:34.79   56   
 58 #1618 Hammond, Paige         Rancocas Valley         6:56.9   21:35.12   57   
 59 #1163 Hamda, Naati           Egg Harbor Twp          6:56.9   21:35.21   58   
 60 #1021 Rash, Gabrielle        Cherry Hill West        6:57.5   21:37.02   59   
 61 #1585 Raymond, Kelsey        Northern Burlington     6:57.9   21:38.32   60   
 62 #1627 Pagano, Grayce         Rancocas Valley         6:59.3   21:42.61   61   
 63 #1586 Shalack, Chantell      Northern Burlington     6:59.5   21:43.34   62   
 64 #1434 Forester, Emily        Mainland                6:59.8   21:44.16   63   
 65 #1237 McFerren, Meagan       Hammonton               6:59.9   21:44.56   64   
 66 #1622 Mathews, Camryn        Rancocas Valley         7:00.3   21:45.77   65   
 67 #1287 Moir, Julia            Jackson Memorial HS     7:01.1   21:48.15   66   
 68 #2043 Heston, Megan          washington township     7:05.0   22:00.33   67   
 69  #967 Moraschi, Izzi         Cherokee                7:05.2   22:00.87   68   
 70 #1109 Hess, Danielle         Eastern                 7:05.3   22:01.16   69   
 71 #2089 Chen, Grace            williamstown            7:05.3   22:01.30        
 72  #975 Young, Shannon         Cherokee                7:05.8   22:02.74   70   
 73 #1778 Flynn, Maura           Southern Regional       7:06.2   22:04.08   71   
 74 #1516 Lewis, Charlotte       Moorestown              7:07.6   22:08.48   72   
 75 #1235 Massey, Isabella       Hammonton               7:07.7   22:08.79   73   
 76 #1532 Warren, Heather        Moorestown              7:07.9   22:09.21   74   
 77 #2093 Saber, Jill            williamstown            7:09.0   22:12.81        
 78  #953 Gallagher, Juliann     Cherokee                7:11.2   22:19.55   75   
 79 #1169 Paduani, Rachel        Egg Harbor Twp          7:11.7   22:21.15   76   
 80 #1230 Elias, Marina          Hammonton               7:12.2   22:22.70   77   
 81  #846 Foley, Erin            Absegami                7:12.4   22:23.40   78   
 82 #1164 McCafferty, Courtn     Egg Harbor Twp          7:13.4   22:26.46   79   
 83 #1471 Scafe, Satara          Millville               7:14.5   22:29.85   80   
 84 #1624 Miller, Samantha       Rancocas Valley         7:15.1   22:31.74   81   
 85  #851 Lewis, Madeline        Absegami                7:15.3   22:32.20   82   
 86 #1010 Bean, Keller           Cherry Hill West        7:17.0   22:37.56   83   
 87 #1588 Wightman, Lauren       Northern Burlington     7:17.2   22:38.27   84   
 88  #859 Moyer, Cyann           Absegami                7:17.8   22:40.14   85   
 89 #1474 Townsend, Serena       Millville               7:19.6   22:45.63   86   
 90 #1116 Meskin, Nicole         Eastern                 7:20.3   22:47.96   87   
 91  #843 Beaufils, Tatiana      Absegami                7:20.8   22:49.51   88   
 92 #1534 Wun, Jamie             Moorestown              7:21.5   22:51.52   89   
 93 #2052 Ragone, Marisa         washington township     7:22.1   22:53.44   90   
 94 #1432 Boggs, Gabby           Mainland                7:24.1   22:59.62   91   
 95 #1460 Caromano, Sydney       Millville               7:24.9   23:01.99   92   
 96 #2040 Cleary, Seana          washington township     7:26.1   23:05.99   93   
 97 #1431 Berg, Aida             Mainland                7:29.2   23:15.34   94   
 98 #2717 Bury, Tori             Brick Memorial          7:30.5   23:19.54   95   
 99  #918 Kendall, Sara          Central Regional        7:31.4   23:22.18        
100  #864 Patel, Rutu            Absegami                7:33.3   23:28.28   96   
101 #1629 Sottung, Morgan        Rancocas Valley         7:34.6   23:32.40   97   
102  #896 Ramirez, Ariana        Atlantic County         7:34.7   23:32.42   98   
103 #2725 Egbert, Summer         Brick Memorial          7:35.7   23:35.58   99   
104 #1587 Simonsen, Haylee       Northern Burlington     7:36.6   23:38.36  100   
105 #1228 Braun, Alexis          Hammonton               7:36.9   23:39.35  101   
106 #1201 Madara, Melina         Gloucester Co VT        7:37.8   23:42.23  102   
107 #1014 Hoch, Cassaundra       Cherry Hill West        7:38.2   23:43.36  103   
108 #2736 Mestey-Jones, Dela     Brick Memorial          7:38.5   23:44.30  104   
109 #1240 Patterson, Riley       Hammonton               7:39.2   23:46.46  105   
110 #1200 Leash, Rebeca          Gloucester Co VT        7:39.5   23:47.33  106   
111 #1105 Cohen, Adena           Eastern                 7:39.7   23:48.06  107   
112 #1202 Monahon, Briana        Gloucester Co VT        7:40.1   23:49.48  108   
113 #1016 Johnston, Sally        Cherry Hill West        7:41.1   23:52.38  109   
114 #1435 Glenn, Kelly           Mainland                7:42.2   23:55.94  110   
115 #1113 Larocca, Gabrielle     Eastern                 7:47.1   24:11.07  111   
116 #1119 Nam, Irene             Eastern                 7:49.3   24:17.93  112   
117 #1118 Mupparapu, Archana     Eastern                 7:50.4   24:21.24  113   
118 #2114 Berry, Nicole          Winslow                 7:50.4   24:21.42        
119 #1439 Wolf, Courtney         Mainland                7:53.2   24:29.91  114   
120 #1239 Oehler, Brittany       Hammonton               7:55.2   24:36.10  115   
121  #887 Delesandro, Madysi     Atlantic County         7:57.3   24:42.71  116   
122 #1589 Zaleski, Kendra        Northern Burlington     8:00.8   24:53.66  117   
123 #1628 Phillips, Carly        Rancocas Valley         8:02.9   25:00.13  118   
124 #1023 Santana, Emily         Cherry Hill West        8:07.3   25:13.88  119   
125 #1020 Rash, Danielle         Cherry Hill West        8:09.1   25:19.59  120   
126 #2090 Ritchie, Kaitlyn       williamstown            8:11.2   25:25.97        
127 #1470 Rivera, Caitlyn        Millville               8:14.8   25:37.14  121   
128  #920 Winfield, Ashley       Central Regional        8:19.1   25:50.40        
129  #913 Bethune, Jordan        Central Regional        8:19.1   25:50.44        
130 #1018 McQuade, Delaney       Cherry Hill West        8:19.8   25:52.82  122   
131  #856 Mamme, Illi            Absegami                8:26.6   26:13.86  123   
132  #885 Bekirogullar, Nur      Atlantic County         8:45.0   27:11.12  124   
133  #894 Nieves, Katelynn       Atlantic County         8:47.0   27:17.28  125   
134 #1194 Boroughs, Caroline     Gloucester Co VT        8:57.1   27:48.50  126   
135 #1195 Conway, Katherine      Gloucester Co VT        9:01.0   28:00.64  127   
136 #2120 Monroe, Delauryn       Winslow                 9:32.6   29:38.72        
137  #919 Quinterro, Savanna     Central Regional        9:45.5   30:19.09        
138  #891 King, Megan            Atlantic County         9:45.6   30:19.16  128   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     47    1    3    6   13   24   38   55           
      Total Time:  1:36:32.76                                                     
         Average:    19:18.56                                                     
   2 Shawnee                      78    2   12   15   22   27   48   49           
      Total Time:  1:38:18.25                                                     
         Average:    19:39.65                                                     
   3 Southern Regional           101   10   19   21   25   26   32   71           
      Total Time:  1:39:55.51                                                     
         Average:    19:59.11                                                     
   4 Clearview                   101    5   16   17   28   35   45   56           
      Total Time:  1:39:47.22                                                     
         Average:    19:57.45                                                     
   5 Jackson Memorial HS         123    4   11   23   42   43   51   66           
      Total Time:  1:40:50.62                                                     
         Average:    20:10.13                                                     
   6 Cherokee                    178    9   29   31   41   68   70   75           
      Total Time:  1:43:35.42                                                     
         Average:    20:43.09                                                     
   7 Moorestown High School      202   18   33   39   40   72   74   89           
      Total Time:  1:44:56.46                                                     
         Average:    20:59.30                                                     
   8 Northern Burlington         259    7   46   60   62   84  100  117           
      Total Time:  1:46:31.97                                                     
         Average:    21:18.40                                                     
   9 washington township         267   20   37   53   67   90   93                
      Total Time:  1:47:21.85                                                     
         Average:    21:28.37                                                     
  10 Brick Memorial              280    8   34   44   95   99  104                
      Total Time:  1:48:13.98                                                     
         Average:    21:38.80                                                     
  11 Egg Harbor Twp              319   52   54   58   76   79                     
      Total Time:  1:49:15.51                                                     
         Average:    21:51.11                                                     
  12 Millville                   344   36   50   80   86   92  121                
      Total Time:  1:50:30.81                                                     
         Average:    22:06.17                                                     
  13 Hammonton                   345   30   64   73   77  101  105  115           
      Total Time:  1:50:29.52                                                     
         Average:    22:05.91                                                     
  14 Rancocas Valley             361   57   61   65   81   97  118                
      Total Time:  1:51:07.64                                                     
         Average:    22:13.53                                                     
  15 Mainland                    372   14   63   91   94  110  114                
      Total Time:  1:51:34.96                                                     
         Average:    22:19.00                                                     
  16 Absegami                    380   47   78   82   85   88   96  123           
      Total Time:  1:51:39.38                                                     
         Average:    22:19.88                                                     
  17 Cherry Hill West            473   59   83  103  109  119  120  122           
      Total Time:  1:57:04.20                                                     
         Average:    23:24.84                                                     
  18 Eastern                     486   69   87  107  111  112  113                
      Total Time:  1:57:06.18                                                     
         Average:    23:25.24                                                     
  19 Gloucester Co VT            569  102  106  108  126  127                     
      Total Time:  2:07:08.18                                                     
         Average:    25:25.64                                                     
  20 Atlantic County Tech        591   98  116  124  125  128                     
      Total Time:  2:13:02.69                                                     
         Average:    26:36.54