9/10– SJ Open Div 3 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/10/2015                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC JV   3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1367 Hindley, Cade          Kingsway                5:37.4   17:28.22    1   
  2 #1368 Hindley, Cole          Kingsway                5:37.7   17:29.16    2   
  3 #1379 Morrison, Declan       Kingsway                5:38.2   17:30.58    3   
  4 #2036 Pitt, Jordan           Vineland                5:39.8   17:35.44    4   
  5 #1361 Fanelle, Nick          Kingsway                5:39.8   17:35.70    5   
  6 #2037 Salinas, Adrian        Vineland                5:41.4   17:40.41    6   
  7 #1005 Wilburn, Cameron       Cherokee                5:42.3   17:43.44    7   
  8 #1930 Lynn, Elliot           Toms River North        5:45.5   17:53.29    8   
  9 #1157 Young, Robert          Eastern                 5:45.8   17:54.15    9   
 10 #1929 Lynch, Dennis          Toms River North        5:46.0   17:54.78   10   
 11 #1923 Klalo, Alex            Toms River North        5:47.7   18:00.23   11   
 12 #1363 Gable, Dan             Kingsway                5:48.4   18:02.21   12   
 13 #1383 Pastic, Michael        Kingsway                5:50.6   18:09.18   13   
 14 #1002 Schwartz, Daniel       Cherokee                5:50.7   18:09.43   14   
 15 #1374 Magee, Bryce           Kingsway                5:50.9   18:09.99   15   
 16 #1659 Niedemayer, Jacob      Rancocas Valley         5:52.6   18:15.39   16   
 17 #1370 Huder, Walter          Kingsway                5:53.7   18:18.87        
 18 #1912 DE Vita, Michael       Toms River North        5:53.9   18:19.34   17   
 19 #1925 Koerner, Mathew        Toms River North        5:53.9   18:19.38   18   
 20 #2039 Smith, Ventrelle       Vineland                5:55.9   18:25.61   19   
 21 #1456 Wessel, Dakota         Mainland                5:58.8   18:34.49   20   
 22 #1941 Rubulotta, Nick        Toms River North        5:59.7   18:37.47   21   
 23 #1904 Blaquera, Carlo        Toms River North        6:00.2   18:38.90   22   
 24 #2071 Kolodziej, Jake        washington township     6:00.7   18:40.66   23   
 25 #1139 Forsman, Aaron         Eastern                 6:01.2   18:42.04   24   
 26 #1666 Wilbert, Bennett       Rancocas Valley         6:02.5   18:46.12   25   
 27 #1415 Kazandjian, Zaven      Lenape High School      6:04.2   18:51.37   26   
 28 #1698 Ennis, Jack            Shawnee                 6:04.5   18:52.28   27   
 29 #1004 Smith, Matthew         Cherokee                6:04.7   18:52.93   28   
 30 #1565 Miller, Zack           Moorestown              6:05.2   18:54.44   29   
 31  #978 Conn, Jonathan         Cherokee                6:05.2   18:54.53   30   
 32 #1547 Farmer, Jack           Moorestown              6:05.6   18:55.84   31   
 33 #1931 Martone, CJ            Toms River North        6:06.1   18:57.25        
 34  #977 Bookwalter, Kevin      Cherokee                6:06.2   18:57.52   32   
 35 #2076 Marrero, Zach          washington township     6:06.5   18:58.54   33   
 36  #996 Morgan, Matthew        Cherokee                6:06.7   18:59.31   34   
 37 #1322 Sabine, Andrew         Jackson Memorial HS     6:06.9   18:59.92   35   
 38 #1753 Schwab, Steven         St.Augustine Prep       6:08.7   19:05.22   36   
 39 #1310 Gut, Matthew           Jackson Memorial HS     6:08.9   19:05.84   37   
 40 #1145 Kumar, Joshua          Eastern                 6:09.2   19:07.02   38   
 41 #1952 Villacis, Gerardo      Toms River North        6:09.3   19:07.25        
 42 #1371 Keane, Zackary         Kingsway                6:09.7   19:08.53        
 43  #976 Algarra, Michael       Cherokee                6:10.4   19:10.60   39   
 44  #924 Davis, Ethan           Central Regional        6:10.7   19:11.67   40   
 45 #1947 Son, David             Toms River North        6:10.9   19:12.27        
 46 #1359 Doyle, Tom             Kingsway                6:11.4   19:13.86        
 47 #1665 Uetz, Brandon          Rancocas Valley         6:11.7   19:14.59   41   
 48  #940 Pepe, Vincent          Central Regional        6:11.8   19:15.02   42   
 49 #1362 Farnese, Matt          Kingsway                6:12.3   19:16.64        
 50  #881 Ngo, Luke              Absegami                6:12.3   19:16.68        
 51 #1421 Leiby, Parker          Lenape High School      6:12.8   19:18.01   43   
 52 #1191 Stephens, Matthew      Egg Harbor Twp          6:12.8   19:18.13        
 53 #1731 Walton, Josh           Shawnee                 6:14.8   19:24.45   44   
 54 #1364 Glackin, Alex          Kingsway                6:14.9   19:24.52        
 55 #1717 Rhodes, Kyle           Shawnee                 6:16.0   19:28.05   45   
 56 #1412 Isky, Kevin            Lenape High School      6:16.3   19:29.08   46   
 57 #1179 Dang, Binh             Egg Harbor Twp          6:16.4   19:29.44        
 58 #1715 Ozazewski, Andrew      Shawnee                 6:16.8   19:30.44   47   
 59 #1266 Rizzo, Christopher     Hammonton               6:17.2   19:31.63   48   
 60 #1036 DeLeon, Joel           Cherry Hill West        6:17.3   19:32.16   49   
 61 #1443 Blumetti, Austin       Mainland                6:17.4   19:32.48   50   
 62 #1411 Hochberg, Jeff         Lenape High School      6:17.4   19:32.50   51   
 63 #1448 Hickman, David         Mainland                6:17.8   19:33.75   52   
 64 #1558 Klawunn, Travis        Moorestown              6:18.6   19:36.04   53   
 65 #1422 Louie, Hunter          Lenape High School      6:18.6   19:36.08   54   
 66 #1319 Rasinski, Tyler        Jackson Memorial HS     6:18.6   19:36.25   55   
 67 #1174 Bevilacqua, Aidin      Egg Harbor Twp          6:19.1   19:37.71        
 68 #1309 Guess, Morgan          Jackson Memorial HS     6:19.5   19:38.79   56   
 69 #1351 Brummitt, Jacob        Kingsway                6:20.2   19:40.95        
 70 #2062 cooper, dan            washington township     6:20.6   19:42.48   57   
 71 #1258 Massaro, Neil Jose     Hammonton               6:20.9   19:43.19   58   
 72 #1441 Antczak, Kyle          Mainland                6:20.9   19:43.28   59   
 73 #1271 Whitner, Dominic       Hammonton               6:21.0   19:43.73   60   
 74 #1141 Harley, Jacob          Eastern                 6:22.2   19:47.37   61   
 75 #1539 Buck, Josh             Moorestown              6:22.3   19:47.49   62   
 76 #1932 Mine, Chris            Toms River North        6:22.4   19:47.79        
 77 #1729 Storm, John            Shawnee                 6:22.8   19:49.08   63   
 78  #937 McFadden, Rory         Central Regional        6:22.9   19:49.64   64   
 79 #1410 Goldstein, Josh        Lenape High School      6:23.3   19:50.63   65   
 80 #1302 Bourke, Casey          Jackson Memorial HS     6:23.5   19:51.30   66   
 81  #930 Hoesten, Timothy       Central Regional        6:23.7   19:52.12   67   
 82 #1000 Rana, Taha             Cherokee                6:23.7   19:52.13        
 83 #1424 Patel, Dhru            Lenape High School      6:24.3   19:53.87   68   
 84 #1712 Logan, Ben             Shawnee                 6:24.3   19:53.93   69   
 85 #1484 Hibscham, John         Millville               6:24.4   19:54.07        
 86 #1313 Kittle, Matthew        Jackson Memorial HS     6:24.9   19:55.64   70   
 87 #1722 Robidoux, Dillon       Shawnee                 6:25.0   19:55.90   71   
 88 #1726 Southwick, Preston     Shawnee                 6:25.0   19:56.09        
 89  #992 Mahoney, Patrick       Cherokee                6:25.7   19:58.31        
 90 #1945 Smoke, Daniel          Toms River North        6:26.4   20:00.45        
 91 #1590 Alpeza, Nicholas       Northern Burlington     6:26.5   20:00.81   72   
 92 #1664 Tyler, Craig           Rancocas Valley         6:27.3   20:03.25   73   
 93 #1695 Borsky, Andrew         Shawnee                 6:28.2   20:06.05        
 94 #1567 Pentapalli, Ganesh     Moorestown              6:28.3   20:06.20   74   
 95  #935 Lynn, Sevon            Central Regional        6:28.7   20:07.37   75   
 96 #1654 Mantoni, Daniel        Rancocas Valley         6:29.1   20:08.82   76   
 97 #1143 Kelbaugh, Ruchard      Eastern                 6:29.5   20:10.14   77   
 98 #1373 Lunsk, Josh            Kingsway                6:29.7   20:10.62        
 99 #1724 Schmidheiser, Matt     Shawnee                 6:29.9   20:11.32        
100 #1006 Zeitz, Matthew         Cherokee                6:30.0   20:11.40        
101 #1325 Stiuso, Robert         Jackson Memorial HS     6:30.0   20:11.67   78   
102 #1046 Holiday, Robert        Cherry Hill West        6:31.2   20:15.37   79   
103 #1482 Halloran, Matt         Millville               6:31.4   20:15.99        
104 #1553 Grassmyer, Scott       Moorestown              6:32.0   20:17.79   80   
105 #1100 Rokicki, James         Clearview               6:32.3   20:18.63        
106 #1400 Apostol, Roman         Lenape High School      6:32.5   20:19.29        
107 #1401 Benson, Kerry          Lenape High School      6:32.9   20:20.64        
108 #1147 Miller, Tyler          Eastern                 6:33.1   20:21.08   81   
109 #1655 Mateja, Frank          Rancocas Valley         6:33.3   20:21.82   82   
110 #1259 Moffa, Thomas          Hammonton               6:33.4   20:22.03   83   
111 #2018 Belvett, Jordan        Vineland                6:33.6   20:22.78   84   
112 #1576 Wright, Bryan          Moorestown              6:34.3   20:24.89   85   
113 #2645 Patel, Anuj K.         Vineland                6:34.8   20:26.32   86   
114 #1321 Rubio, Vincent         Jackson Memorial HS     6:34.8   20:26.61        
115 #2646 Torres, Felix          Vineland                6:35.3   20:28.12   87   
116 #1270 Wharton, John          Hammonton               6:35.5   20:28.63   88   
117 #1140 Garrison, Andrew       Eastern                 6:36.2   20:30.96   89   
118 #2075 maness, ryan           washington township     6:36.3   20:30.99   90   
119 #1455 Smith, Geroge          Mainland                6:36.5   20:31.81   91   
120 #1592 Ballinger, Garret      Northern Burlington     6:36.8   20:32.65   92   
121 #1552 Goettle, Jack          Moorestown              6:36.8   20:32.74        
122 #1634 Catalano, Spencer      Rancocas Valley         6:37.2   20:34.06   93   
123  #927 Gisondi, Nick          Central Regional        6:37.3   20:34.13   94   
124 #1921 Hanlon, Luke           Toms River North        6:37.3   20:34.13        
125 #1596 Copher, Tomas          Northern Burlington     6:37.3   20:34.34   95   
126 #1651 Loiseau, Alexander     Rancocas Valley         6:37.6   20:35.02        
127 #1757 Townsend, Kyle         St.Augustine Prep       6:37.9   20:36.14   96   
128 #1909 Dana, Ricky            Toms River North        6:38.6   20:38.31        
129 #1564 Merkx, Jake            Moorestown              6:38.8   20:38.81        
130 #1650 LoDuca, Salvatore      Rancocas Valley         6:39.3   20:40.43        
131 #1254 Iuliucci, Nikoli       Hammonton               6:39.6   20:41.46   97   
132 #1648 Kemble, Tyler          Rancocas Valley         6:39.9   20:42.20        
133 #2112 Wilson, Shawn          williamstown            6:40.1   20:43.02        
134 #1149 Pannu, Karanveer       Eastern                 6:41.7   20:48.00        
135 #1091 Gamber, Colin          Clearview               6:42.0   20:48.79        
136 #1403 Buchanan-Jacobs, F     Lenape High School      6:42.4   20:50.22        
137 #1737 Crowely, Connor        St.Augustine Prep       6:42.6   20:50.58   98   
138  #994 Monteleone, Chris      Cherokee                6:42.7   20:51.05        
139 #2025 Keser, Michael         Vineland                6:42.9   20:51.63   99   
140 #1744 Mason, Collin          St.Augustine Prep       6:42.9   20:51.66  100   
141 #1540 Cantwell, John         Moorestown              6:43.1   20:52.21        
142 #1027 Andrzejewski, Luke     Cherry Hill West        6:43.6   20:53.87  101   
143 #1728 Stone, Alex            Shawnee                 6:43.6   20:53.88        
144 #1061 Villalobos, Nelson     Cherry Hill West        6:43.8   20:54.54  102   
145 #1056 Salvucci, Nick         Cherry Hill West        6:44.2   20:55.56  103   
146 #1632 Brownell, Samuel       Rancocas Valley         6:46.2   21:01.97        
147 #1537 Balderson, Reeves      Moorestown              6:46.9   21:03.96        
148 #1745 McCardell, Charles     St.Augustine Prep       6:46.9   21:03.97  104   
149 #1597 Curcio, Gunnar         Northern Burlington     6:47.1   21:04.61  105   
150 #1144 Kenselaar, Kyle        Eastern                 6:47.2   21:04.86        
151 #1638 Dimen, Joseph          Rancocas Valley         6:47.2   21:05.14        
152 #1920 Hamzah, Hasann         Toms River North        6:47.6   21:06.22        
153  #911 Wiker, Christian       Atlantic County         6:47.9   21:07.04  106   
154 #1388 Ross, Ben              Kingsway                6:48.0   21:07.42        
155 #1950 Tran, Vincent          Toms River North        6:48.5   21:09.03        
156 #1646 Howard, Caleb          Rancocas Valley         6:49.1   21:10.92        
157 #1217 Murtaugh, Ryan         Gloucester Co VT        6:49.5   21:12.09  107   
158 #1050 Howe, Jason            Cherry Hill West        6:49.8   21:12.92  108   
159 #1389 Ross, Matt             Kingsway                6:50.0   21:13.64        
160 #1645 Heckman, Matthew       Rancocas Valley         6:50.1   21:14.06        
161 #2104 Kibelstis, Brian       williamstown            6:50.1   21:14.15        
162 #1543 DeFelicis, Vidas       Moorestown              6:50.3   21:14.49        
163 #1381 Pannullo, Anthony      Kingsway                6:50.6   21:15.54        
164 #1063 Yoder, Tommy           Cherry Hill West        6:51.1   21:17.06  109   
165 #1913 Derose, Annthony       Toms River North        6:51.6   21:18.59        
166  #882 Nguyen, Jonathan       Absegami                6:53.3   21:24.01        
167 #1752 Sangataldo, Rocco      St.Augustine Prep       6:55.2   21:29.71  110   
168 #1487 Martinez, Benny        Millville               6:55.3   21:30.12        
169 #1001 Rosenberg, Ben         Cherokee                6:55.8   21:31.83        
170 #1598 Heintzelman, Antho     Northern Burlington     6:56.0   21:32.25  111   
171 #1137 Cupshalk, Benjamin     Eastern                 6:56.0   21:32.36        
172  #899 Abdullahi, Hangasu     Atlantic County         6:56.3   21:33.18  112   
173 #1953 Vogel, Jonathon        Toms River North        6:56.6   21:34.20        
174 #1130 Andrews, Nicholas      Eastern                 6:56.9   21:35.04        
175 #1224 Solina, Nick           Gloucester Co VT        6:57.3   21:36.33  113   
176 #1423 McDonald, Shane        Lenape High School      6:57.3   21:36.35        
177 #1751 Sabella, John          St.Augustine Prep       6:57.7   21:37.59  114   
178 #1085 Bonagura, John Pau     Clearview               6:58.2   21:39.01        
179  #903 Hunt, Thomas           Atlantic County         7:00.1   21:44.99  115   
180 #1353 Cancglin, Evan         Kingsway                7:00.3   21:45.68        
181 #1550 Francois, Cameron      Moorestown              7:00.5   21:46.42        
182  #905 Nilson, Eric           Atlantic County         7:00.6   21:46.48  116   
183 #1538 Blank, Max             Moorestown              7:00.8   21:47.14        
184 #1907 Chamberlain, Nick      Toms River North        7:02.8   21:53.54        
185  #921 Bolletino, Alex        Central Regional        7:03.1   21:54.53  117   
186 #1218 Nabua, Geoffrey        Gloucester Co VT        7:03.1   21:54.53  118   
187 #1190 Simpson, Ryan          Egg Harbor Twp          7:04.7   21:59.35        
188 #1749 Nailor, Brandon        St.Augustine Prep       7:05.5   22:01.77        
189 #1369 Hollup, Ryan           Kingsway                7:05.7   22:02.54        
190 #1031 Cornaglia, Austin      Cherry Hill West        7:05.9   22:03.17        
191 #1030 Boland, John           Cherry Hill West        7:07.6   22:08.49        
192 #1662 Robertson, Joseph      Rancocas Valley         7:08.1   22:09.98        
193 #1034 Curran, Tim            Cherry Hill West        7:08.2   22:10.10        
194 #1561 Lorusso, Devin         Moorestown              7:08.5   22:11.26        
195 #1261 Morales, Alexis        Hammonton               7:08.8   22:12.02  119   
196 #1694 Bogle, Zach            Shawnee                 7:08.8   22:12.20        
197 #1919 Gurm, Suhail           Toms River North        7:09.1   22:12.98        
198 #1954 Williams, Michael      Toms River North        7:10.1   22:16.22        
199 #1639 Franco, Tyler          Rancocas Valley         7:14.1   22:28.70        
200  #883 Rodweller, James       Absegami                7:14.3   22:29.19        
201 #1154 Snuffin, Michael       Eastern                 7:15.2   22:32.07        
202 #2644 Duran, Roberto         Vineland                7:16.5   22:35.94        
203 #1357 Costanzo, Jack         Kingsway                7:17.0   22:37.62        
204 #1488 Mastrobuono, Vince     Millville               7:20.0   22:46.83        
205 #2082 reamon, charles        washington township     7:20.7   22:49.01  120   
206 #1204 Bendzynski, Camero     Gloucester Co VT        7:22.5   22:54.77  121   
207 #1418 Kunigiri, Pavan        Lenape High School      7:24.5   23:00.85        
208  #876 Jackson, Eric          Absegami                7:26.0   23:05.65        
209  #910 Weber, Jacob           Atlantic County         7:27.0   23:08.60  122   
210 #2640 Abrreu, Christophe     Vineland                7:27.5   23:10.14        
211 #1701 Frasetto, Matt         Shawnee                 7:27.7   23:10.69        
212 #1225 Vizzini, Antonio       Gloucester Co VT        7:29.6   23:16.78  123   
213 #1223 Rivera, Jared          Gloucester Co VT        7:32.3   23:24.98  124   
214 #1425 Rehmann, Michael       Lenape High School      7:32.8   23:26.69        
215 #1385 Quigley, Ryan          Kingsway                7:33.5   23:28.83        
216 #1219 Oliveri, Dan           Gloucester Co VT        7:34.3   23:31.44  125   
217 #1710 Lipinsky, Danny        Shawnee                 7:36.7   23:38.93        
218 #1708 Kenney, James          Shawnee                 7:37.0   23:39.66        
219 #2030 Mazzeo, Josh           Vineland                7:39.2   23:46.61        
220 #2031 Medina, Joey           Vineland                7:40.3   23:50.07        
221 #1406 Collier, Justin        Lenape High School      7:41.6   23:53.85        
222 #1727 Stern, Austin          Shawnee                 7:42.5   23:56.79        
223 #2642 Bone, Travis           Vineland                7:45.7   24:06.69        
224 #2106 Madero, Nicholas       williamstown            7:46.4   24:08.76        
225 #2641 Betancourt, Nick       Vineland                7:48.5   24:15.39        
226 #1382 Parker, Nik            Kingsway                7:50.0   24:20.16        
227 #1545 Drzik, Russ            Moorestown              7:51.7   24:25.30        
228 #1571 Topel, Marcus          Moorestown              7:52.4   24:27.64        
229 #2026 Marone, Micah          Vineland                7:55.6   24:37.56        
230 #1560 Kramer, Jake           Moorestown              7:59.5   24:49.54        
231 #1037 Delossantos, Josep     Cherry Hill West        8:09.6   25:20.88        
232 #1709 LaRosa, Matt           Shawnee                 8:22.1   25:59.93        
233 #1399 Abbott, Walter         Lenape High School      8:31.0   26:27.35        
234 #1206 Chendorain, Maxwel     Gloucester Co VT        8:44.4   27:09.13        
235 #2033 Medina, Rafael         Vineland                8:57.4   27:49.62        
236 #1416 Kim, Harry             Lenape High School      8:59.8   27:56.84        
237 #1738 Dobson, Gerry          St.Augustine Prep       9:02.8   28:06.34        
238 #1569 Schriber, Max          Moorestown              9:06.6   28:18.20        
239 #2643 Clifford, Michael      Vineland                9:18.6   28:55.44        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     23    1    2    3    5   12   13   15           
      Total Time:  1:28:05.87                                                     
         Average:    17:37.18                                                     
   2 Toms River North             64    8   10   11   17   18   21   22           
      Total Time:  1:30:27.02                                                     
         Average:    18:05.41                                                     
   3 Cherokee                    111    7   14   28   30   32   34   39           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.85                                                     
         Average:    18:31.57                                                     
   4 Vineland                    199    4    6   19   84   86   87   99           
      Total Time:  1:34:30.56                                                     
         Average:    18:54.12                                                     
   5 Eastern                     209    9   24   38   61   77   81   89           
      Total Time:  1:35:40.72                                                     
         Average:    19:08.15                                                     
   6 Lenape High School          220   26   43   46   51   54   65   68           
      Total Time:  1:36:47.04                                                     
         Average:    19:21.41                                                     
   7 Shawnee                     226   27   44   45   47   63   69   71           
      Total Time:  1:37:04.30                                                     
         Average:    19:24.86                                                     
   8 Rancocas Valley             231   16   25   41   73   76   82   93           
      Total Time:  1:36:28.17                                                     
         Average:    19:17.64                                                     
   9 Jackson Memorial HS         249   35   37   55   56   66   70   78           
      Total Time:  1:37:12.10                                                     
         Average:    19:26.42                                                     
  10 Moorestown High School      249   29   31   53   62   74   80   85           
      Total Time:  1:37:20.01                                                     
         Average:    19:28.01                                                     
  11 Mainland                    272   20   50   52   59   91                     
      Total Time:  1:37:55.81                                                     
         Average:    19:35.17                                                     
  12 Central Regional            288   40   42   64   67   75   94  117           
      Total Time:  1:38:15.82                                                     
         Average:    19:39.17                                                     
  13 washington township         323   23   33   57   90  120                     
      Total Time:  1:40:41.68                                                     
         Average:    20:08.34                                                     
  14 Hammonton                   337   48   58   60   83   88   97  119           
      Total Time:  1:39:49.21                                                     
         Average:    19:57.85                                                     
  15 Cherry Hill West            434   49   79  101  102  103  108  109           
      Total Time:  1:42:31.50                                                     
         Average:    20:30.30                                                     
  16 St.Augustine Prep           434   36   96   98  100  104  110  114           
      Total Time:  1:42:27.57                                                     
         Average:    20:29.52                                                     
  17 Northern Burlington         475   72   92   95  105  111                     
      Total Time:  1:43:44.66                                                     
         Average:    20:44.94                                                     
  18 Atlantic County Tech        571  106  112  115  116  122                     
      Total Time:  1:49:20.30                                                     
         Average:    21:52.06                                                     
  19 Gloucester Co VT            582  107  113  118  121  123  124  125           
      Total Time:  1:50:54.50                                                     
         Average:    22:10.90