9/10– SJ Open Div 2 Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/10/2015                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Division 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
113    #0 Unknown                                        7:36.8   23:39.00        
  1  #842 Wileczek, Mitchel      West Deptford           5:17.4   16:26.00    1   
  2  #736 Hart, Devin            Point Pleasant Boro     5:17.7   16:27.00    2   
  3 #2675 Macpherson, Jimmy      Sterling HS             5:18.0   16:28.00    3   
  4  #832 Kilpatrick, A.J.       West Deptford           5:18.0   16:28.00    4   
  5  #740 Peters, Dylan          Point Pleasant Boro     5:20.0   16:34.00    5   
  6  #523 Tenenberg, George      Delsea                  5:23.8   16:46.00    6   
  7  #522 Senatore, Nathan       Delsea                  5:23.8   16:46.00    7   
  8  #841 West, Matt             West Deptford           5:27.1   16:56.00    8   
  9  #533 Fredhoff, Justin       Gateway                 5:29.0   17:02.00    9   
 10  #669 Conte, Stephen         Paul VI                 5:29.6   17:04.00   10   
 11  #667 Bonner, Sean           Paul VI                 5:30.0   17:05.00   11   
 12  #510 Hellmig, Jacob         Delsea                  5:30.3   17:06.00   12   
 13  #839 Phifer, Ryan           West Deptford           5:30.9   17:08.00   13   
 14  #521 Senatore, Dylan        Delsea                  5:31.9   17:11.00   14   
 15  #790 Quigley, Andrew        Timber Creek            5:32.2   17:12.00   15   
 16  #438 Kelly, Denny           Camden Catholic         5:32.5   17:13.00   16   
 17 #2669 Jones, Howard          Sterling HS             5:32.9   17:14.00   17   
 18 #2886 Josh, Vencius          Deptford                5:33.8   17:17.00   18   
 19  #427 Castaneda, Richie      Camden Catholic         5:35.4   17:22.00   19   
 20  #576 Samaroo, Keanu         Oakcrest                5:35.4   17:22.00   20   
 21  #516 Mayhew, William        Delsea                  5:36.1   17:24.00   21   
 22  #814 Sweeney, Eric          Triton                  5:37.0   17:27.00   22   
 23  #673 Giumarello, Sam        Paul VI                 5:37.4   17:28.00   23   
 24  #389 Rivera, Christian      Bcit-Medford            5:37.7   17:29.00   24   
 25  #515 Lopes, JJ              Delsea                  5:38.0   17:30.00   25   
 26  #512 Kane, Collin           Delsea                  5:38.3   17:31.00   26   
 27  #390 Worthen, T.J.          Bcit-Medford            5:38.3   17:31.00   27   
 28  #440 Li, Vincent            Camden Catholic         5:38.6   17:32.00   28   
 29  #679 Paolucci, Johnny       Paul VI                 5:39.6   17:35.00   29   
 30  #788 Gray, Dylan            Timber Creek            5:40.9   17:39.00   30   
 31  #668 Brogan, Jack           Paul VI                 5:41.9   17:42.00   31   
 32  #746 Curtin, Kevin          Seneca High School      5:42.2   17:43.00   32   
 33  #686 Slattery, Matthew      Paul VI                 5:42.8   17:45.00   33   
 34  #730 Dalik, Cortlandt       Point Pleasant Boro     5:44.1   17:49.00   34   
 35  #429 Coffey, Matt           Camden Catholic         5:44.1   17:49.00   35   
 36  #834 Lindabury, Christi     West Deptford           5:44.4   17:50.00   36   
 37  #491 Sloan, Killian         Cumberland Reg          5:46.0   17:55.00   37   
 38  #432 Costello, Shane        Camden Catholic         5:48.0   18:01.00   38   
 39  #809 Hill, Brandon          Triton                  5:48.0   18:01.00   39   
 40  #529 Boozer, Dante          Gateway                 5:48.3   18:02.00   40   
 41  #485 Loew, Joshua           Cumberland Reg          5:48.3   18:02.00   41   
 42  #671 Giacobbe, Chris        Paul VI                 5:48.3   18:02.00   42   
 43  #568 Fraone, Joseph         Oakcrest                5:48.6   18:03.00   43   
 44  #741 Pettinato, Nichola     Point Pleasant Boro     5:49.3   18:05.00   44   
 45 #2650 Beza, Andrew           Sterling HS             5:49.6   18:06.00   45   
 46  #231 Free, Andrew           Marlton MS              5:49.6   18:06.00        
 47  #697 Allikmaa, Eric         Pinelands Regional      5:50.2   18:08.00   46   
 48  #433 DelColombo, Greg       Camden Catholic         5:51.5   18:12.00   47   
 49  #434 Derman, Ray            Camden Catholic         5:52.5   18:15.00   48   
 50  #562 Barrett, Tyler         Oakcrest                5:52.8   18:16.00   49   
 51  #471 Cocove, Dominic        Cumberland Reg          5:53.1   18:17.00   50   
 52  #324 Kolosowsky, Aaron      Washington T            5:53.5   18:18.00        
 53  #804 Casey, Billy           Triton                  5:54.7   18:22.00   51   
 54 #2891 Piit, Willson          Deptford                5:57.6   18:31.00   52   
 55  #838 Persicketti, Brend     West Deptford           5:59.6   18:37.00   53   
 56  #729 Carter, Logan          Point Pleasant Boro     5:59.9   18:38.00   54   
 57  #763 Suchodola, Art         Seneca High School      5:59.9   18:38.00   55   
 58  #373 Kovaly, Nicholas       Barnegat                5:59.9   18:38.00   56   
 59  #365 Aguilar, Gareth        Barnegat                6:00.2   18:39.00   57   
 60  #793 Savage, Tyler          Timber Creek            6:00.2   18:39.00   58   
 61  #751 Johnson, Sampson       Seneca High School      6:00.9   18:41.00   59   
 62  #478 Girock, Michael        Cumberland Reg          6:00.9   18:41.00   60   
 63  #758 Moore, Brady           Seneca High School      6:02.5   18:46.00   61   
 64  #578 Stabile, Sean          Oakcrest                6:02.5   18:46.00   62   
 65  #470 Butler, Jacob          Cumberland Reg          6:03.4   18:49.00   63   
 66  #744 Svensson, Andrew       Point Pleasant Boro     6:03.4   18:49.00   64   
 67 #2885 Guevara, Dominick      Deptford                6:03.8   18:50.00   65   
 68 #2843 Guarino, RJ            Delran                  6:04.7   18:53.00   66   
 69 #2672 Kite, Brad             Sterling HS             6:05.4   18:55.00   67   
 70 #2649 Aguinaldo, Ardy        Sterling HS             6:05.4   18:55.00   68   
 71  #542 Sparks, Timmy          Gateway                 6:05.7   18:56.00   69   
 72  #808 Figueroa, David        Triton                  6:06.0   18:57.00   70   
 73  #539 Sennett, Michael       Gateway                 6:06.6   18:59.00   71   
 74  #837 Munyan, David          West Deptford           6:10.8   19:12.00   72   
 75  #367 Becker, Andrew         Barnegat                6:10.8   19:12.00   73   
 76  #567 Dennis, Christian      Oakcrest                6:13.1   19:19.00   74   
 77 #2690 Zigler-Thayer, Qua     Sterling HS             6:13.4   19:20.00   75   
 78 #2841 Garg, Shivam           Delran                  6:13.7   19:21.00   76   
 79  #377 Clemens, Zaure         Bcit-Medford            6:14.7   19:24.00   77   
 80  #795 Zitterman, Jake        Timber Creek            6:15.0   19:25.00   78   
 81  #382 Bellucci, Dylan        Bcit-Medford            6:15.3   19:26.00   79   
 82  #375 Scioscio, Joseph       Barnegat                6:17.9   19:34.00   80   
 83  #371 Coleman, Joseph        Barnegat                6:17.9   19:34.00   81   
 84  #488 Mezik, Philip          Cumberland Reg          6:18.2   19:35.00   82   
 85  #756 Mikulski, Michael      Seneca High School      6:18.6   19:36.00   83   
 86 #2665 Garzon, Connor         Sterling HS             6:19.5   19:39.00   84   
 87 #2883 Ferrigno, Ryan         Deptford                6:21.5   19:45.00   85   
 88  #761 Pawling, Mike          Seneca High School      6:24.0   19:53.00   86   
 89  #357 Warfield, Alan         Woodstown Middle        6:26.6   20:01.00        
 90  #760 Olsen, Blake           Seneca High School      6:27.6   20:04.00   87   
 91  #386 Ledet, Dadrian         Bcit-Medford            6:28.2   20:06.00   88   
 92 #2854 Koch, Michcael         Delran                  6:28.5   20:07.00   89   
 93  #812 Pasquerello, Nate      Triton                  6:29.5   20:10.00   90   
 94  #385 Johnson, Colin         Bcit-Medford            6:29.5   20:10.00   91   
 95 #2863 Sharpley, Tim          Delran                  6:30.5   20:13.00   92   
 96  #786 Eller, Brody           Timber Creek            6:32.4   20:19.00   93   
 97 #2838 Conyers, Joshua        Delran                  6:33.4   20:22.00   94   
 98  #489 Piccioni, Gino         Cumberland Reg          6:35.9   20:30.00   95   
 99  #528 Belz, Aaron            Gateway                 6:36.9   20:33.00   96   
100 #2855 Kohanik, Ethan         Delran                  6:38.5   20:38.00   97   
101 #2884 Fornito, Joe           Deptford                6:50.4   21:15.00   98   
102  #701 Lutz, Ryan             Pinelands Regional      6:51.1   21:17.00   99   
103  #366 Aguilar, Joshua        Barnegat                6:53.3   21:24.00  100   
104  #536 O'Laughlin, Sean       Gateway                 6:53.3   21:24.00  101   
105  #530 Campo, Thomas          Gateway                 6:54.0   21:26.00  102   
106  #698 Dekovitch, Joseph      Pinelands Regional      6:57.2   21:36.00  103   
107 #2832 Beck, Brian            Delran                  6:58.5   21:40.00  104   
108 #2882 Eon, Tamayo            Deptford                7:01.4   21:49.00  105   
109  #702 Paretzky, Russell      Pinelands Regional      7:03.0   21:54.00  106   
110 #2889 Oquendo, Nate          Deptford                7:03.3   21:55.00  107   
111  #705 Runza, Frank           Pinelands Regional      7:04.9   22:00.00  108   
112  #706 Sparks, Connor         Pinelands Regional      7:27.4   23:10.00  109   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delsea                       60    6    7   12   14   21   25   26           
      Total Time:  1:25:13.00                                                     
         Average:    17:02.60                                                     
   2 West Deptford                62    1    4    8   13   36   53   72           
      Total Time:  1:24:48.00                                                     
         Average:    16:57.60                                                     
   3 Paul VI                     104   10   11   23   29   31   33   42           
      Total Time:  1:26:54.00                                                     
         Average:    17:22.80                                                     
   4 Camden Catholic             136   16   19   28   35   38   47   48           
      Total Time:  1:27:57.00                                                     
         Average:    17:35.40                                                     
   5 Point Pleasant Boro         139    2    5   34   44   54   64                
      Total Time:  1:27:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:30.60                                                     
   6 Sterling HS                 200    3   17   45   67   68   75   84           
      Total Time:  1:29:38.00                                                     
         Average:    17:55.60                                                     
   7 Oakcrest                    248   20   43   49   62   74                     
      Total Time:  1:31:46.00                                                     
         Average:    18:21.20                                                     
   8 Cumberland Reg              251   37   41   50   60   63   82   95           
      Total Time:  1:31:44.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.80                                                     
   9 Triton Regional High Scho   272   22   39   51   70   90                     
      Total Time:  1:32:57.00                                                     
         Average:    18:35.40                                                     
  10 Timber Creek                274   15   30   58   78   93                     
      Total Time:  1:33:14.00                                                     
         Average:    18:38.80                                                     
  11 Gateway                     285    9   40   69   71   96  101  102           
      Total Time:  1:33:32.00                                                     
         Average:    18:42.40                                                     
  12 Seneca High School          290   32   55   59   61   83   86   87           
      Total Time:  1:33:24.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.80                                                     
  13 Bcit-Medford                295   24   27   77   79   88   91                
      Total Time:  1:33:56.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.20                                                     
  14 Deptford High School        318   18   52   65   85   98  105  107           
      Total Time:  1:35:38.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.60                                                     
  15 Barnegat                    347   56   57   73   80   81  100                
      Total Time:  1:35:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.40                                                     
  16 Delran                      417   66   76   89   92   94   97  104           
      Total Time:  1:38:56.00                                                     
         Average:    19:47.20                                                     
  17 Pinelands Regional          462   46   99  103  106  108  109                
      Total Time:  1:44:55.00                                                     
         Average:    20:59.00                                                     
Advertisements