9/10– SJ Open Boys JV 1 & 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/10/2015                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC JV 1 & 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #517 McBride, Kyle          Delsea                  5:46.6   17:56.66        
  2  #680 Ploski, Connor         Paul VI                 5:53.8   18:18.98    1   
  3 #2527 Connelly, Kevin        Pennsville              5:57.3   18:29.95        
  4  #441 Lisnak, Joe            Camden Catholic         6:00.3   18:39.32    2   
  5 #2662 Ejianreh, Cajetan      Sterling HS             6:04.0   18:50.88    3   
  6  #726 Brown, Dawson          Point Pleasant Boro     6:04.7   18:52.89    4   
  7  #407 Gabriel, Wilmer        Bridgeton HS            6:05.0   18:54.03    5   
  8 #2368 Murphy, Sean           Haddon Heights          6:05.6   18:55.74        
  9 #2676 Mansfield, Rob         Sterling HS             6:08.8   19:05.53    6   
 10 #2660 Drew, John             Sterling HS             6:08.8   19:05.54    7   
 11  #827 Delia, John            West Deptford           6:09.9   19:08.96    8   
 12  #513 Kelly, Sam             Delsea                  6:10.5   19:11.11        
 13  #677 Jennings, Ben          Paul VI                 6:11.1   19:12.97    9   
 14 #2653 Chicalo, Mike          Sterling HS             6:11.2   19:13.06   10   
 15  #836 Minnite, Jason         West Deptford           6:12.0   19:15.62   11   
 16  #829 Fischer, Dylan         West Deptford           6:12.9   19:18.46   12   
 17  #670 Francesconi, Thoma     Paul VI                 6:15.0   19:24.86   13   
 18  #681 Rodriguez, Chris       Paul VI                 6:16.4   19:29.40   14   
 19  #747 Dougherty, Jack        Seneca High School      6:16.7   19:30.30   15   
 20 #2688 Ways, Devit            Sterling HS             6:17.7   19:33.24   16   
 21  #566 DeCicco, Biagio        Oakcrest                6:18.4   19:35.54   17   
 22 #2435 Awa, Frank             Lindenwold              6:18.8   19:36.75        
 23 #2276 Kellum, Ben            clayton                 6:19.5   19:38.98        
 24  #442 Liu, Jack              Camden Catholic         6:19.8   19:39.99   18   
 25  #750 Hess, Billy            Seneca High School      6:19.9   19:40.25   19   
 26  #481 Jackson, Jaiden        Cumberland Reg          6:22.0   19:46.78        
 27  #742 Puciul, Michael        Point Pleasant Boro     6:22.2   19:47.17   20   
 28 #2666 Gupta, Manas           Sterling HS             6:23.0   19:49.68   21   
 29  #739 Pausz, Jack            Point Pleasant Boro     6:23.6   19:51.56   22   
 30  #688 Tennerelli, Ryan       Paul VI                 6:24.0   19:53.01   23   
 31  #674 Gopalan, Spencer       Paul VI                 6:24.2   19:53.54   24   
 32  #445 McBride, Thomas        Camden Catholic         6:24.6   19:54.80   25   
 33 #2622 Cox, Owen              Woodstown               6:25.0   19:56.00        
 34  #830 Gayed, Mark            West Deptford           6:25.2   19:56.65   26   
 35  #443 Maine, Vinnie          Camden Catholic         6:26.0   19:59.17   27   
 36  #684 Schafer, Robbie        Paul VI                 6:26.1   19:59.47   28   
 37  #436 Gisone, Miguel         Camden Catholic         6:26.4   20:00.26   29   
 38 #2657 Daniels, John          Sterling HS             6:26.4   20:00.37   30   
 39  #426 Baier, Max             Camden Catholic         6:26.7   20:01.33   31   
 40 #2491 Beard, Jack            Moorestown Friends      6:28.1   20:05.76   32   
 41 #2674 Klenk, Max             Sterling HS             6:29.7   20:10.77        
 42 #2602 Martin, Kevin          Schalick                6:30.3   20:12.59   33   
 43  #831 Green, Kolby           West Deptford           6:30.6   20:13.37   34   
 44 #2687 Vandussen, Harry       Sterling HS             6:31.8   20:17.17        
 45  #762 Ritter, Tim            Seneca High School      6:31.9   20:17.60   35   
 46 #2585 Cagle, Sean            Schalick                6:32.0   20:17.62   36   
 47  #752 Jonah, Worrell         Seneca High School      6:33.6   20:22.65   37   
 48  #543 Stanek, Thomas         Gateway                 6:33.7   20:22.99        
 49  #685 Schwankert, Gabe       Paul VI                 6:34.0   20:23.96        
 50 #2552 Barker, Caleb          Pitman                  6:34.4   20:25.31        
 51 #2489 Barr, Ethan            Moorestown Friends      6:34.9   20:26.80   38   
 52  #411 Mendieta, Misael       Bridgeton HS            6:35.9   20:29.90   39   
 53  #833 Ley, Jarryd            West Deptford           6:36.2   20:30.77   40   
 54 #2501 Shah, Neal             Moorestown Friends      6:37.9   20:35.96   41   
 55  #471 Cocove, Dominic        Cumberland Reg          6:38.0   20:36.40        
 56  #444 Marciano, Thomas       Camden Catholic         6:38.3   20:37.21   42   
 57  #535 Hollingsworth, Sha     Gateway                 6:39.0   20:39.37        
 58 #2686 Tran, Nick             Sterling HS             6:39.0   20:39.47        
 59 #2475 Keller, Dillon         Middle Twp              6:40.1   20:42.82        
 60 #2277 Kellum, Brady          clayton                 6:40.1   20:42.97        
 61  #678 Locantore, Cameron     Paul VI                 6:40.5   20:44.08        
 62  #676 Jackson, Evan          Paul VI                 6:41.3   20:46.73        
 63 #2278 Sguizda, DJ            clayton                 6:41.6   20:47.44        
 64 #2601 Lowe, Trent            Schalick                6:41.8   20:48.14   43   
 65  #764 White, Tom             Seneca High School      6:42.4   20:50.16   44   
 66  #675 Jackson, Dylan         Paul VI                 6:42.8   20:51.43        
 67  #672 Gilbert, Tommy         Paul VI                 6:44.3   20:56.10        
 68  #571 Marrero, Gabriel       Oakcrest                6:44.5   20:56.55   45   
 69  #368 Becker, Kevin          Barnegat                6:45.9   21:00.99        
 70 #2474 Harvey, Danny          Middle Twp              6:47.1   21:04.58        
 71 #2437 Bui, Anthony           Lindenwold              6:47.3   21:05.21        
 72  #754 LaPoint, John          Seneca High School      6:47.4   21:05.58   46   
 73 #2364 Krebs, Jared           Haddon Heights          6:47.6   21:06.34        
 74 #2215 Thelan, Zachary        Bishop Eustace Prep     6:48.4   21:08.74        
 75 #2668 Hodge, Erick           Sterling HS             6:48.5   21:09.17        
 76  #428 Cleveland, Craig       Camden Catholic         6:48.7   21:09.68        
 77  #435 Eaddy, Lawrence        Camden Catholic         6:49.7   21:12.78        
 78  #569 Goodwin, Christian     Oakcrest                6:50.0   21:13.80   47   
 79  #453 Wheeler, Matt          Camden Catholic         6:51.8   21:19.18        
 80  #472 Colaneri, Jarrett      Cumberland Reg          6:51.9   21:19.67        
 81  #388 Newhouse, Steven       Bcit-Medford            6:52.3   21:20.88        
 82 #2287 Fernandez, Alexis      Collingswood            6:52.5   21:21.46        
 83 #2358 Brendan, Stevenson     Haddon Heights          6:53.6   21:24.76        
 84  #452 Weismer, Jacob         Camden Catholic         6:55.1   21:29.56        
 85 #2567 Brown, Markiese        Salem                   6:55.1   21:29.64        
 86 #2201 Hullihan, Sean         Bishop Eustace Prep     6:56.0   21:32.44        
 87  #534 Green, AbrahamGree     Gateway                 6:56.7   21:34.37        
 88  #413 Osorio, Jose           Bridgeton HS            6:56.8   21:34.91   48   
 89  #370 Ciani, David           Barnegat                7:00.2   21:45.33        
 90 #2438 Carr, Parrish          Lindenwold              7:03.7   21:56.36        
 91 #2554 Cherim, Josh           Pitman                  7:04.6   21:59.08        
 92  #734 Hanrahan, Derek        Point Pleasant Boro     7:05.7   22:02.45   49   
 93  #456 Zhao, Andrew           Camden Catholic         7:06.5   22:04.95        
 94  #561 Baldi, Jack            Oakcrest                7:06.6   22:05.19   50   
 95  #447 McHugh, Braeden        Camden Catholic         7:09.2   22:13.27        
 96 #2279 Basiaga, Erik          Collingswood            7:09.7   22:14.98        
 97  #405 Baez, Carlos           Bridgeton HS            7:09.9   22:15.54   51   
 98  #477 Gilligan, Ian          Cumberland Reg          7:10.3   22:16.86        
 99 #2685 Swanson, Josh          Sterling HS             7:10.4   22:17.15        
100 #2199 Giberson, Wyatt        Bishop Eustace Prep     7:11.1   22:19.16        
101  #383 Edwards, Timothy       Bcit-Medford            7:11.2   22:19.66        
102  #369 Buaya, Allan           Barnegat                7:13.1   22:25.53        
103 #2599 Irizarry, Eric         Schalick                7:14.0   22:28.17   52   
104  #572 Phommathep, Justin     Oakcrest                7:14.3   22:29.31   53   
105 #2610 Stalsworth, Joshua     Schalick                7:14.4   22:29.52   54   
106 #2684 Santore, Dom           Sterling HS             7:14.6   22:30.02        
107  #749 Heffernan, Patrick     Seneca High School      7:15.6   22:33.27   55   
108  #666 Austin, Jacob          Paul VI                 7:16.2   22:35.11        
109  #733 Guo, Andy              Point Pleasant Boro     7:16.2   22:35.11   56   
110 #2205 Johnson, Bobby         Bishop Eustace Prep     7:17.5   22:38.99        
111 #2493 Daniel, Roman          Moorestown Friends      7:20.1   22:47.15   57   
112 #2586 Carter, Julian         Schalick                7:26.9   23:08.35   58   
113  #765 Wigley, Matt           Seneca High School      7:26.9   23:08.37        
114 #2317 Gaskill, Rick          Gloucester City         7:28.9   23:14.39        
115  #431 Costello, Brendan      Camden Catholic         7:29.2   23:15.50        
116  #451 Slack, Shane           Camden Catholic         7:32.1   23:24.53        
117 #2490 Barrett, Alex          Moorestown Friends      7:32.3   23:24.96   59   
118 #2603 Melnicove, Dustin      Schalick                7:32.8   23:26.66   60   
119  #728 Brue, Kevin            Point Pleasant Boro     7:34.2   23:30.97   61   
120  #384 Huddell, Benjamin      Bcit-Medford            7:34.3   23:31.28        
121  #537 Purnell, Josh          Gateway                 7:34.3   23:31.43        
122 #2654 Clark, Darin           Sterling HS             7:36.6   23:38.49        
123 #2556 Grossman, Alex         Pitman                  7:40.1   23:49.47        
124 #2502 Zhou, Dylan            Moorestown Friends      7:41.6   23:54.15   62   
125 #2478 Pettit, Cole           Middle Twp              7:46.8   24:10.19        
126 #2319 Hirst, Nathan          Gloucester City         7:49.3   24:17.98        
127  #514 Lachowicz, Luke        Delsea                  7:57.6   24:43.60        
128 #2299 Rodio, Timothy         Collingswood            8:00.8   24:53.54        
129  #757 Miller, Mike           Seneca High School      8:06.1   25:10.16        
130 #2164 Barnhardt, Andrew      Audubon                 8:06.6   25:11.65        
131 #2678 Osciak, Dom            Sterling HS             8:20.1   25:53.55        
132  #416 Torres, Erdrin         Bridgeton HS            8:27.0   26:14.94   63   
133  #732 Gattuso, Nicholas      Point Pleasant Boro     8:28.2   26:18.73   64   
134 #2441 Morales, Javier        Lindenwold              8:28.7   26:20.28        
135 #2531 Schmid, Jacob          Pennsville              8:31.9   26:30.13        
136  #409 Kelley, Williams       Bridgeton HS            8:39.3   26:53.35   65   
137 #2713 Gagliardi, Dan         Pennsville              8:39.6   26:54.27        
138 #2312 Benetiz, Hylan         Gloucester City         8:51.6   27:31.54        
139 #2677 Ngo, Tony              Sterling HS             8:58.0   27:51.47        
140 #2652 Bregaudit, Sebasti     Sterling HS             8:59.8   27:57.05        
141 #2318 Goins, Justin          Gloucester City         9:04.5   28:11.46        
142 #2167 Franklin, Noah         Audubon                 9:17.2   28:51.12        
143 #2651 Blachowski, Alex       Sterling HS             9:18.6   28:55.22        
144 #2658 Deegan, Joe            Sterling HS             9:23.7   29:11.12        
145  #738 Nobel, Timothy         Point Pleasant Boro    11:20.6   35:14.37        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Sterling HS                  42    3    6    7   10   16   21   30           
      Total Time:  1:35:48.25                                                     
         Average:    19:09.65                                                     
   2 Paul VI                      60    1    9   13   14   23   24   28           
      Total Time:  1:36:19.22                                                     
         Average:    19:15.85                                                     
   3 West Deptford                91    8   11   12   26   34   40                
      Total Time:  1:37:53.06                                                     
         Average:    19:34.62                                                     
   4 Camden Catholic             101    2   18   25   27   29   31   42           
      Total Time:  1:38:13.54                                                     
         Average:    19:38.71                                                     
   5 Seneca High School          150   15   19   35   37   44   46   55           
      Total Time:  1:40:40.96                                                     
         Average:    20:08.20                                                     
   6 Point Pleasant Boro         151    4   20   22   49   56   61   64           
      Total Time:  1:43:09.18                                                     
         Average:    20:37.84                                                     
   7 Bridgeton HS                206    5   39   48   51   63   65                
      Total Time:  1:49:29.32                                                     
         Average:    21:53.87                                                     
   8 Oakcrest                    212   17   45   47   50   53                     
      Total Time:  1:46:20.39                                                     
         Average:    21:16.08                                                     
   9 Schalick                    218   33   36   43   52   54   58   60           
      Total Time:  1:46:16.04                                                     
         Average:    21:15.21                                                     
  10 Moorestown Friends          227   32   38   41   57   59   62                
      Total Time:  1:47:20.63                                                     
         Average:    21:28.13