9/10– SJ Open Boys Div 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               SJ Open - 10/10/2015                               
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 12  Boys 5k Run CC Division 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #1151 Pschunder, Nichola     Eastern                 5:02.0   15:38.16    1   
  2 #1917 Flavin, JP             Toms River North        5:04.1   15:44.66    2   
  3 #1636 Corbelo Isaiah, Is     Rancocas Valley         5:05.7   15:49.75    3   
  4  #980 Falk, Nick             Cherokee                5:07.9   15:56.61    4   
  5 #1003 Shea, Jack             Cherokee                5:10.0   16:02.95    5   
  6 #1365 Grandizio, Joe         Kingsway                5:12.6   16:11.10    6   
  7 #1916 Farley, Justin         Toms River North        5:13.3   16:13.33    7   
  8 #1250 Dougherty, Joseph      Hammonton               5:13.8   16:14.66    8   
  9  #990 Kelly, Justin          Cherokee                5:17.6   16:26.66    9   
 10 #1131 Bhat, Vipul            Eastern                 5:18.4   16:29.25   10   
 11 #1007 Zurzolo, Michael       Cherokee                5:19.6   16:32.84   11   
 12 #1356 Connor, Jonathon       Kingsway                5:19.7   16:33.18   12   
 13 #1594 Bharti, Beepul         Northern Burlington     5:19.8   16:33.47   13   
 14 #2098 Dowd, Mike             williamstown            5:20.4   16:35.30   14   
 15 #1377 Messina, Mike          Kingsway                5:21.1   16:37.52   15   
 16 #1549 Fox, Kevin             Moorestown              5:21.3   16:38.24   16   
 17  #993 Marks, Brandon         Cherokee                5:21.9   16:39.93   17   
 18 #1376 Mangiaracina, Bria     Kingsway                5:22.0   16:40.39   18   
 19 #1714 Miller, Mark           Shawnee                 5:22.3   16:41.14   19   
 20 #1720 Richwall, Jason        Shawnee                 5:23.0   16:43.25   20   
 21 #1637 DeJesus, Joshua        Rancocas Valley         5:23.3   16:44.39   21   
 22 #1419 Lauer, Craig           Lenape High School      5:24.2   16:47.02   22   
 23 #1307 Engle, Clayton         Jackson Memorial HS     5:24.3   16:47.58   23   
 24 #1185 Joshi, Aditya          Egg Harbor Twp          5:24.5   16:47.91   24   
 25 #1392 Stevens, Brendan       Kingsway                5:24.8   16:48.84   25   
 26 #1244 Brady, James           Hammonton               5:25.9   16:52.50   26   
 27 #1025 Abrams, Robert         Cherry Hill West        5:26.7   16:54.93   27   
 28 #1951 Vela, Anthony          Toms River North        5:27.6   16:57.70   28   
 29 #2103 Kennedy, James         williamstown            5:28.1   16:59.26   29   
 30  #872 Do, Daniel             Absegami                5:28.8   17:01.44   30   
 31 #1414 Kasper, Ryan           Lenape High School      5:29.6   17:03.77   31   
 32 #1922 Johnson, Gordon        Toms River North        5:29.6   17:04.04   32   
 33 #1566 Morris, Harrison       Moorestown              5:29.9   17:04.89   33   
 34 #1706 Kearns, John           Shawnee                 5:30.0   17:04.99   34   
 35 #1324 Stewart, Jeffrey       Jackson Memorial HS     5:30.1   17:05.59   35   
 36 #1366 Henderson, Gary        Kingsway                5:30.5   17:06.55   36   
 37 #1360 Estabillo, Ben         Kingsway                5:30.7   17:07.32   37   
 38 #1542 Cramer, Christian      Moorestown              5:32.2   17:12.11   38   
 39 #1937 Riley, Noah            Toms River North        5:32.7   17:13.59   39   
 40  #981 Falzone, Brendan       Cherokee                5:32.9   17:14.08   40   
 41 #1032 Coverdale, Liam        Cherry Hill West        5:32.9   17:14.08   41   
 42 #1246 Ciocco, Jordan         Hammonton               5:33.1   17:14.77   42   
 43 #1203 Acquarola, Matt        Gloucester Co VT        5:34.1   17:17.88   43   
 44  #877 Maguire, Robert        Absegami                5:34.5   17:18.98   44   
 45  #984 Gravlin, Steve         Cherokee                5:34.6   17:19.58   45   
 46 #2087 Zingani, alex          washington township     5:34.7   17:19.87   46   
 47 #2147 Watson, Zion           Winslow                 5:35.2   17:21.37   47   
 48 #2073 kulis, drew            washington township     5:36.0   17:23.63   48   
 49 #1175 Calahan, Jordan        Egg Harbor Twp          5:36.1   17:24.06   49   
 50 #2081 ralston, max           washington township     5:36.1   17:24.24   50   
 51  #939 Pantel, Joe            Central Regional        5:36.5   17:25.22   51   
 52 #1255 Iuluicci, Philip       Hammonton               5:36.8   17:26.15   52   
 53 #1426 Vicente, Adam          Lenape High School      5:36.9   17:26.70   53   
 54 #1611 Zaleski, Gene          Northern Burlington     5:37.0   17:26.74   54   
 55 #1445 Cupo, Nick             Mainland                5:37.1   17:27.17   55   
 56 #1444 Carey, Tiger           Mainland                5:37.2   17:27.40   56   
 57 #1249 DiBona, Shawn          Hammonton               5:37.6   17:28.90   57   
 58 #1305 Claudeo, Daniel        Jackson Memorial HS     5:38.2   17:30.62   58   
 59 #1409 Fraley, Danny          Lenape High School      5:39.1   17:33.34   59   
 60 #1092 Gardina, Colin         Clearview               5:40.3   17:37.07   60   
 61 #1187 Pappas, William        Egg Harbor Twp          5:40.6   17:38.11   61   
 62 #1308 Giglio, Joseph         Jackson Memorial HS     5:40.8   17:38.82   62   
 63 #1908 Colaner, Pete          Toms River North        5:41.0   17:39.32   63   
 64  #933 Levin, Nikolas         Central Regional        5:41.2   17:39.97   64   
 65 #1658 Morgan, Cory           Rancocas Valley         5:41.9   17:42.26   65   
 66 #1420 Lauer, Kevin           Lenape High School      5:42.3   17:43.38   66   
 67 #1600 O'Dwyer, Cole          Northern Burlington     5:42.4   17:43.53   67   
 68 #1323 Sharo, Daniel          Jackson Memorial HS     5:42.5   17:43.82   68   
 69 #1427 Vizzard, James         Lenape High School      5:42.7   17:44.49   69   
 70 #1155 Stauss, Tyler          Eastern                 5:43.4   17:46.82   70   
 71 #1450 Morgan, Lennon         Mainland                5:43.8   17:47.96   71   
 72 #1911 Day, Patrick           Toms River North        5:44.2   17:49.23   72   
 73 #1442 Bernatto, Nicholas     Mainland                5:45.0   17:51.63   73   
 74 #1150 Passaro, Joseph        Eastern                 5:45.8   17:54.13   74   
 75 #1029 Barrett, Owen          Cherry Hill West        5:46.1   17:55.04   75   
 76 #1405 Civitillo, John        Lenape High School      5:46.7   17:56.92   76   
 77 #1184 Hendricks, Aiden       Egg Harbor Twp          5:46.8   17:57.35   77   
 78 #1557 Healey, Andrew         Moorestown              5:47.6   17:59.87   78   
 79 #1707 Keevey, Sean           Shawnee                 5:47.7   18:00.04   79   
 80 #2084 tursi, alex            washington township     5:47.8   18:00.41   80   
 81 #1735 Collins, Blaise        St.Augustine Prep       5:50.1   18:07.56   81   
 82  #904 Lind, Teddy            Atlantic County         5:50.5   18:08.83   82   
 83 #1647 Juanites, Yonni        Rancocas Valley         5:50.9   18:10.07   83   
 84 #1263 Pasterino, Ryan        Hammonton               5:50.9   18:10.20   84   
 85 #2083 Smithson, Sean         washington township     5:51.3   18:11.27   85   
 86  #936 Mayers, Andre          Central Regional        5:51.6   18:12.23   86   
 87 #1083 Agatone, Dallin        Clearview               5:51.6   18:12.39   87   
 88 #1758 Wright, Justin         St.Augustine Prep       5:52.1   18:13.95   88   
 89 #1058 Sherry, Scott          Cherry Hill West        5:52.2   18:14.01   89   
 90 #2136 Barbour, Grant         Winslow                 5:52.7   18:15.75   90   
 91  #929 Harman, Ryan           Central Regional        5:53.4   18:17.94   91   
 92 #1097 Mokris, Aiden          Clearview               5:53.7   18:18.91   92   
 93 #1148 Orloff, Dylan          Eastern                 5:54.0   18:19.80   93   
 94 #1713 Malpass, Jacob         Shawnee                 5:54.0   18:19.82   94   
 95 #1042 Hoch, Jonathon         Cherry Hill West        5:54.6   18:21.62   95   
 96 #2077 mignogna, dean         washington township     5:54.9   18:22.40   96   
 97 #2146 Watson, Devante        Winslow                 5:55.1   18:23.23   97   
 98 #1723 Rudman, James          Shawnee                 5:55.4   18:23.96   98   
 99 #1755 Silmila, Nick          St.Augustine Prep       5:55.7   18:24.84   99   
100 #1577 Wun, Jesse             Moorestown              5:55.9   18:25.53  100   
101 #2111 Wagner, Will           williamstown            5:56.0   18:25.99  101   
102 #2072 krause, jared          washington township     5:56.1   18:26.10  102   
103 #1480 Bowles, Cody           Millville               5:56.1   18:26.19  103   
104 #1633 Buck, Gavin            Rancocas Valley         5:57.0   18:28.92  104   
105 #1454 Sacco, Kyle            Mainland                5:57.4   18:30.23  105   
106 #1152 Shaw, Alexander        Eastern                 5:59.0   18:35.19  106   
107 #1146 Marshall, Joseph       Eastern                 6:00.5   18:39.85  107   
108  #909 Ted, Moseley           Atlantic County         6:00.9   18:41.04  108   
109 #1242 Attanasi, Dalton       Hammonton               6:01.2   18:42.18  109   
110 #1607 Virok, David           Northern Burlington     6:01.4   18:42.60  110   
111 #2023 Freeman, Sean          Vineland                6:01.5   18:42.93        
112  #932 Levin, Matt            Central Regional        6:01.9   18:44.17  111   
113 #1554 Gummadi, Bavish        Moorestown              6:02.2   18:45.17  112   
114 #1089 Franceschini, Vinc     Clearview               6:04.1   18:50.94  113   
115 #1754 Shober, Dale           St.Augustine Prep       6:04.2   18:51.52  114   
116 #1568 Schneider, Ty          Moorestown              6:04.6   18:52.66  115   
117 #1599 Johnson, Raymon        Northern Burlington     6:04.8   18:53.32  116   
118 #1711 Lipinsky, Joey         Shawnee                 6:06.1   18:57.34  117   
119 #1491 Vanaman, Eric          Millville               6:06.7   18:59.09  118   
120  #944 Timpanaro, Brendan     Central Regional        6:06.8   18:59.40  119   
121 #1477 Bird, Christian        Millville               6:07.8   19:02.49  120   
122  #925 Davis, Ryan            Central Regional        6:08.1   19:03.51  121   
123 #1040 Dugan, Sean            Cherry Hill West        6:08.4   19:04.34  122   
124 #1210 DiCarlo, Anthony       Gloucester Co VT        6:09.6   19:08.17  123   
125 #1183 Hamda, Watole          Egg Harbor Twp          6:09.8   19:08.94  124   
126  #871 Delgado, Esteban       Absegami                6:10.6   19:11.32  125   
127 #1452 Rath, Chris            Mainland                6:10.9   19:12.26  126   
128 #1489 Pace, Joshua           Millville               6:11.7   19:14.73  127   
129 #1733 Bergamo, Frank         St.Augustine Prep       6:12.9   19:18.42  128   
130  #902 Hernandez, Matthew     Atlantic County         6:13.8   19:21.30  129   
131 #1591 Balakrishman, Prit     Northern Burlington     6:14.8   19:24.45  130   
132 #1095 Mallett, Vincent       Clearview               6:15.3   19:25.88  131   
133 #2102 Jernegen, Jared        williamstown            6:15.8   19:27.49  132   
134  #884 Velazquez, Alejand     Absegami                6:16.5   19:29.63  133   
135 #1736 Collins, Casey         St.Augustine Prep       6:17.3   19:32.07  134   
136 #1649 Kramer, Hunter         Rancocas Valley         6:17.8   19:33.61  135   
137 #1193 Zimmerman, Nick        Egg Harbor Twp          6:18.5   19:35.87  136   
138 #1093 Labattaglia, Clint     Clearview               6:18.9   19:37.12  137   
139 #1088 Fisher, Nicholas       Clearview               6:19.1   19:37.66  138   
140  #879 Maul, Freddie          Absegami                6:20.1   19:40.73  139   
141 #1740 Knechtel, Chase        St.Augustine Prep       6:20.4   19:41.70  140   
142 #1601 Perez-Miranda, Gab     Northern Burlington     6:21.1   19:43.98  141   
143  #900 Amoroso, Nikolas       Atlantic County         6:21.7   19:45.73  142   
144 #2096 Anderson, Conner       williamstown            6:21.8   19:45.93  143   
145 #1741 Luciano, Nick          St.Augustine Prep       6:22.7   19:48.77        
146 #1453 Rath, Owen             Mainland                6:22.9   19:49.47  144   
147 #1481 Duerr, Chris           Millville               6:23.7   19:51.85  145   
148 #1485 Hogan, Shawn           Millville               6:23.8   19:52.31  146   
149 #1221 Poehlman, Jared        Gloucester Co VT        6:27.0   20:02.11  147   
150 #1038 DiVito, Andrew         Cherry Hill West        6:27.6   20:04.16  148   
151  #908 Rodgers, James         Atlantic County         6:28.0   20:05.21  149   
152 #1205 Bendzynski, Dylan      Gloucester Co VT        6:33.2   20:21.45  150   
153 #1663 Singleton, Elijah      Rancocas Valley         6:34.3   20:24.92  151   
154 #1211 Donohue, Zach          Gloucester Co VT        6:35.7   20:29.17  152   
155  #901 DeLorenzo, Ryan        Atlantic County         6:41.5   20:47.20  153   
156  #907 Riebel, Blake          Atlantic County         6:46.7   21:03.31  154   
157 #1492 Wills, Richard         Millville               6:48.6   21:09.28  155   
158 #2143 Martinovich, Jake      Winslow                 6:49.3   21:11.43  156   
159 #2137 Bassirou, Ba           Winslow                 6:49.5   21:12.07  157   
160 #1220 Petro, Spencer         Gloucester Co VT        6:52.7   21:22.22  158   
161 #1222 Porter, John           Gloucester Co VT        6:57.1   21:35.62  159   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee                     46    4    5    9   11   17   40   45           
      Total Time:  1:21:38.99                                                     
         Average:    16:19.80                                                     
   2 Kingsway                     76    6   12   15   18   25   36   37           
      Total Time:  1:22:51.03                                                     
         Average:    16:34.21                                                     
   3 Toms River North            108    2    7   28   32   39   63   72           
      Total Time:  1:23:13.32                                                     
         Average:    16:38.67                                                     
   4 Hammonton                   185    8   26   42   52   57   84  109           
      Total Time:  1:25:16.98                                                     
         Average:    17:03.40                                                     
   5 Lenape High School          231   22   31   53   59   66   69   76           
      Total Time:  1:26:34.21                                                     
         Average:    17:18.85                                                     
   6 Shawnee                     246   19   20   34   79   94   98  117           
      Total Time:  1:26:49.24                                                     
         Average:    17:21.85                                                     
   7 Jackson Memorial HS         246   23   35   58   62   68                     
      Total Time:  1:26:46.43                                                     
         Average:    17:21.29                                                     
   8 Eastern                     248    1   10   70   74   93  106  107           
      Total Time:  1:26:08.16                                                     
         Average:    17:13.64                                                     
   9 Moorestown High School      265   16   33   38   78  100  112  115           
      Total Time:  1:27:20.64                                                     
         Average:    17:28.13                                                     
  10 Rancocas Valley             276    3   21   65   83  104  135  151           
      Total Time:  1:26:55.39                                                     
         Average:    17:23.08                                                     
  11 washington township         309   46   48   50   80   85   96  102           
      Total Time:  1:28:19.42                                                     
         Average:    17:39.89                                                     
  12 Cherry Hill West            327   27   41   75   89   95  122  148           
      Total Time:  1:28:39.68                                                     
         Average:    17:43.94                                                     
  13 Egg Harbor Twp              335   24   49   61   77  124  136                
      Total Time:  1:28:56.37                                                     
         Average:    17:47.28                                                     
  14 Mainland                    360   55   56   71   73  105  126  144           
      Total Time:  1:29:04.39                                                     
         Average:    17:48.88                                                     
  15 Northern Burlington         360   13   54   67  110  116  130  141           
      Total Time:  1:29:19.66                                                     
         Average:    17:51.94                                                     
  16 Central Regional            403   51   64   86   91  111  119  121           
      Total Time:  1:30:19.53                                                     
         Average:    18:03.91                                                     
  17 williamstown                419   14   29  101  132  143                     
      Total Time:  1:31:13.97                                                     
         Average:    18:14.80                                                     
  18 Absegami                    471   30   44  125  133  139                     
      Total Time:  1:32:42.10                                                     
         Average:    18:32.42                                                     
  19 Clearview                   483   60   87   92  113  131  137  138           
      Total Time:  1:32:25.19                                                     
         Average:    18:29.04                                                     
  20 St.Augustine Prep           510   81   88   99  114  128  134  140           
      Total Time:  1:32:56.29                                                     
         Average:    18:35.26                                                     
  21 Winslow                     547   47   90   97  156  157                     
      Total Time:  1:36:23.85                                                     
         Average:    19:16.77                                                     
  22 Atlantic County Tech        610   82  108  129  142  149  153  154           
      Total Time:  1:36:02.11                                                     
         Average:    19:12.43                                                     
  23 Millville                   613  103  118  120  127  145  146  155           
      Total Time:  1:35:34.35                                                     
         Average:    19:06.87                                                     
  24 Gloucester Co VT            615   43  123  147  150  152  158  159           
      Total Time:  1:37:18.78                                                     
         Average:    19:27.76