10/17– Rowan Univ Border Battle Mens 8K Open

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Rowan University Border Batle - 10/17/2015                        
                            Rowan College @ Gloucester County                            
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Men 8k Run CC JC and Open
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1  2615  Heraghty, Sam               SO  Geneseo St.                  25:40.84       
    2  2651  Hamilton, Evan              JR  Haverford                    25:41.11       
    3  2929  counsel, qadree             SR  Unattached                   25:41.65       
    4  2617  Holtzman, Luke              FR  Geneseo St.                  25:57.80       
    5  2646  Gearinger, Dylan            FR  Haverford                    25:58.08       
    6  2652  Herlihy, Ryan               FR  Haverford                    25:58.26       
    7  2827  Appleby, Colten             SO  Rpi                          26:06.63       
    8  2932  McLaughlin, Pat                 Unattached                   26:09.05       
    9  2918  Hayes, Jekabs               FR  Tcnj                         26:11.38       
   10  2667  Willig, Matt                SO  Haverford                    26:14.80       
   11  2620  Mazzuca, Lorenzo            FR  Geneseo St.                  26:17.80       
   12  2623  Plummer, Bailey             FR  Geneseo St.                  26:21.01       
   13  2657  Morgan, Greg                FR  Haverford                    26:21.70       
   14  2665  Stellar, Ian                FR  Haverford                    26:22.81       
   15  2662  Schach, Michael             FR  Haverford                    26:23.21       
   16  2642  Fong, Tyler                 SO  Haverford                    26:26.14       
   17  2654  Kurtz, Peter                FR  Haverford                    26:27.29       
   18  2629  Welch, Sean                 FR  Geneseo St.                  26:28.55       
   19  2664  Stadler, James              SO  Haverford                    26:33.51       
   20  2648  Gooding, Ryan               SR  Haverford                    26:33.55       
   21  2663  Schneider, Julian           JR  Haverford                    26:34.77       
   22  2930  Denison, John                   Unattached                   26:35.06       
   23  2846  Yang, Michael               SO  Rpi                          26:35.56       
   24  2844  Turner, Austin              FR  Rpi                          26:40.32       
   25  2780  Maldonado, Martin           SO  RC - Gloucester CC           26:40.69       
   26  2661  Satterthwaite, Lincoln      SO  Haverford                    26:40.95       
   27  2647  Goings, Chris               FR  Haverford                    26:41.36       
   28  2843  Sullivan, Devin             FR  Rpi                          26:41.60       
   29  2825  Zamorski, Matt              FR  Rowan                        26:41.75       
   30  2915  Buonamassa, Patrick         FR  Tcnj                         26:41.80       
   31  2653  Jauregui-Volpe, Marcelo     SO  Haverford                    26:42.02       
   32  2689  Barley, Adam                FR  Messiah                      26:47.83       
   33  2644  Gandolfo-Lucia, Chris       FR  Haverford                    26:48.51       
   34  2840  Smith, Colin                JR  Rpi                          26:48.96       
   35  2704  McFeaters, Tyler            FR  Messiah                      26:50.55       
   36  2841  Sriram, Shreyas             FR  Rpi                          26:52.76       
   37  2913  Bohi, Edward                JR  Tcnj                         26:53.18       
   38  2965  Gonzales, James             JR  York (Pa.)                   26:55.48       
   39  2765  McCoy, William              FR  Ramapo                       26:57.94       
   40  2530  Smith, Will                     Breakneck Track Club         26:58.22       
   41  2625  Queiroz, Patrick            FR  Geneseo St.                  26:59.38       
   42  2619  Martin, James               FR  Geneseo St.                  27:00.18       
   43  2638  Boyle, Joseph               FR  Haverford                    27:01.33       
   44  2963  Caldwell, Daniel            SO  York (Pa.)                   27:02.49       
   45  2659  Reid, Philip                FR  Haverford                    27:03.48       
   46  2787  Desai, Ankur                FR  Rochester                    27:04.30       
   47  2802  Sadholz, Aaron              SR  Rochester                    27:05.33       
   48  2833  Feola, Nolan                JR  Rpi                          27:05.61       
   49  2784  Cook, Chris                 JR  Rochester                    27:06.45       
   50  2660  Ristow, Bill                SR  Haverford                    27:07.84       
   51  2520  Buzby, Robert                   Breakneck Track Club         27:08.00       
   52  2695  Dyche, Brandin              FR  Messiah                      27:08.69       
   53  2869  Schaefer, Nathan            SO  Stevens Institute            27:09.12       
   54  2753  Barton, Alec                SO  Ramapo                       27:09.28       
   55  2896  Charo, Ben                  SO  Swarthmore                   27:09.82       
   56  2811  Harvey, Joe                 JR  Rowan                        27:12.38       
   57  2962  Blankenship, Jordan             York (Pa.)                   27:12.75       
   58  2756  Brower, Zac                 SR  Ramapo                       27:13.88       
   59  2966  Hartlaub, Dylen             JR  York (Pa.)                   27:17.74       
   60  2882  Jurkouich, Bryce            FR  Stockton                     27:18.11       
   61  2931  Jasper, Jihad                   Unattached                   27:18.94       
   62  2557  Fitch, Kyle                 SO  Dickinson                    27:20.06       
   63  2698  Grossnickle, Kenton         JR  Messiah                      27:20.67       
   64  2884  Marraro, Nick               JR  Stockton                     27:20.81       
   65  2610  Beals, Alex                 SR  Geneseo St.                  27:22.95       
   66  2839  Schwartz, Bradley           SR  Rpi                          27:24.49       
   67  2968  Moore, Timothy              SO  York (Pa.)                   27:26.03       
   68  2822  Strollo, John               SO  Rowan                        27:26.54       
   69  2835  Masemore, Will              FR  Rpi                          27:29.23       
   70  2694  Denlinger, Eric             FR  Messiah                      27:31.47       
   71  2614  Faulkner, Gillan            FR  Geneseo St.                  27:32.98       
   72  2552  Chandler, Will              FR  Dickinson                    27:34.12       
   73  2820  Ross, Adam                  JR  Rowan                        27:34.64       
   74  2973  White, Kieran               FR  York (Pa.)                   27:35.02       
   75  2605  Ronayne, Tyler              FR  Elizabethtown                27:39.68       
   76  2631  Yost, Nathan                SO  Geneseo St.                  27:41.93       
   77  2808  Eldershaw, Brandon          JR  Rowan                        27:42.60       
   78  2970  Stauring, Luke              SO  York (Pa.)                   27:44.81       
   79  2971  Tocket, Brandon             FR  York (Pa.)                   27:45.26       
   80  2879  DiGiaimo, Blake             SO  Stockton                     27:45.32       
   81  2821  Smith, Ryan                 JR  Rowan                        27:46.11       
   82  2569  Sansevere, Matthew          SR  Dickinson                    27:46.99       
   83  2710  Peterson, Derrick           SO  Messiah                      27:48.47       
   84  2656  Morbeck, Brad               SO  Haverford                    27:51.92       
   85  2766  McPhee, Thomas              FR  Ramapo                       27:52.56       
   86  2705  McNair, Donnell             SO  Messiah                      27:52.88       
   87  2933  Ambrulavage, Michael        JR  Widener                      27:55.22       
   88  2926  Wood, John                  FR  Tcnj                         27:56.98       
   89  2603  Liebsch, Nate               JR  Elizabethtown                27:57.15       
   90  2860  Chapel, Phil                SO  Stevens Institute            27:57.37       
   91  2803  Smith, Kyle                 JR  Rochester                    27:57.82       
   92  2626  Richards, Kyle              FR  Geneseo St.                  27:58.99       
   93  2904  Prior, Andrew               SO  Swarthmore                   27:59.58       
   94  2888  Scala, Mike                 SR  Stockton                     28:04.52       
   95  2637  Bassett, Liam               SO  Haverford                    28:04.79       
   96  2785  Dalke, Christopher          FR  Rochester                    28:06.59       
   97  2757  Carcich, Christopher        FR  Ramapo                       28:07.44       
   98  2936  Carter, Sam                 FR  Widener                      28:07.77       
   99  2761  Hooper, William             FR  Ramapo                       28:08.22       
  100  2706  Moretz, David               SO  Messiah                      28:08.85       
  101  2885  Noone, Brendan              SO  Stockton                     28:09.86       
  102  2797  Lyons, Zachary              SO  Rochester                    28:12.46       
  103  2597  Fortney, Justin             SR  Elizabethtown                28:16.74       
  104  2867  McDermott, Kyle             FR  Stevens Institute            28:24.56       
  105  2554  Cosgrave, Patrick           JR  Dickinson                    28:25.86       
  106  2792  Gutierrez, Andrew           FR  Rochester                    28:25.99       
  107  2571  Soder, Ben                  FR  Dickinson                    28:27.10       
  108  2972  Webb, Darren                FR  York (Pa.)                   28:32.54       
  109  2937  Cook, Christian             SO  Widener                      28:35.39       
  110  2528  Reardon, Timmy                  Breakneck Track Club         28:37.73       
  111  2862  Downey, Isaac               SR  Stevens Institute            28:39.03       
  112  2691  Bley, Edward                SR  Messiah                      28:39.69       
  113  2778  Crouch, Elijah              FR  RC - Gloucester CC           28:40.67       
  114  2878  DeRitis, Vincent            SO  Stockton                     28:41.65       
  115  2789  Faulstich, Andrew           FR  Rochester                    28:44.12       
  116  2764  Ludvigsen, Ryan             JR  Ramapo                       28:49.02       
  117  2967  Hinkel, Ben                 FR  York (Pa.)                   28:51.20       
  118  2905  Reyes, Jordan               FR  Swarthmore                   28:54.14       
  119  2696  Falkner, Christopher        SO  Messiah                      28:56.14       
  120  2601  Labenberg, Darren           FR  Elizabethtown                28:57.46       
  121  2773  Stearns, Thomas             FR  Ramapo                       28:57.47       
  122  2964  Fleming, Colin              JR  York (Pa.)                   29:08.17       
  123  2945  Montoro, Robert             JR  Widener                      29:11.64       
  124  2703  Mast, Timothy               JR  Messiah                      29:17.90       
  125  2716  Whitehead, Max              FR  Messiah                      29:23.08       
  126  2715  Stevens, Caleb              FR  Messiah                      29:31.14       
  127  2804  Wallis, Wilfred             JR  Rochester                    29:38.12       
  128  2640  Chang, Arthur               FR  Haverford                    29:41.21       
  129  2553  Corti, James                JR  Dickinson                    29:43.84       
  130  2949  Stefanski, Joe              SO  Widener                      29:50.86       
  131  2564  Meier, Josh                 SO  Dickinson                    29:51.67       
  132  2770  Orozco, Matt                JR  Ramapo                       30:05.60       
  133  2927  Martinez, Johnny            SO  Una-Rc - Gloucester CC       30:18.10       
  134  2782  Williamson, Dennis          FR  RC - Gloucester CC           30:20.74       
  135  2700  Lingle, Dale                FR  Messiah                      30:22.09       
  136  2599  Jones, Jacob                SR  Elizabethtown                30:25.81       
  137  2519  Bacho, David                    Breakneck Track Club         30:28.99       
  138  2693  Davenport, Jakob            SO  Messiah                      30:29.72       
  139  2910  Velleca, Anthony            FR  Swarthmore                   30:40.11       
  140  2903  Olivencia-Jacques, Matthew  SO  Swarthmore                   30:41.77       
  141  2522  Daiz, David                     Breakneck Track Club         30:58.24       
  142  2702  Lohman, Randy               SO  Messiah                      30:59.44       
  143  2688  Prendergast, Ryan           FR  Mercer County CC             31:04.53       
  144  2717  Becker, Ben                 JR  Misericordia                 31:21.57       
  145  2685  Kidell, Zakary              FR  Mercer County CC             31:32.08       
  146  2683  Budd, Russel                FR  Mercer County CC             31:57.94       
  147  2687  Patton, Aaron               FR  Mercer County CC             32:42.48       
  148  2909  Tinti, Mike                 SO  Swarthmore                   32:48.57       
  149  2781  Torney, Andrew              FR  RC - Gloucester CC           32:51.18       
  150  2722  Faust, Justin               SO  Misericordia                 32:52.60       
  151  2779  Hernandez, Antonio          FR  RC - Gloucester CC           34:40.00       
  152  2690  Beardsley, Chris            SR  Messiah                      35:08.15       
  153  2684  Joof, Ousman                FR  Mercer County CC             35:23.77       
  154  2686  Moser, Corey                SO  Mercer County CC             36:09.74