10/16– Camden County Championships (Timber Creek Park) Frosh

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                       Camden County XC Championships - 10/15/2015                       
                      Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                      
                                    Timber Creek Park                                    
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 3k Run CC Frosh
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   425  Quarry, Jack                 M  Cherry Hill East             11:40.00       
    2   414  Krell, Kyle                  M  Cherry Hill East             12:11.00       
    3   400  Ceichon, Ben                 M  Cherry Hill East             12:15.00       
    4   553  Soto, Fabian                 M  Overbrook                    12:31.00       
    5   651  Tucker, Evan                 M  Timber Creek                 12:36.00       
    6   426  Robinson, Craig              M  Cherry Hill East             12:39.00       
    7   357  McBride, Thomas              M  Camden Catholic              12:42.00       
    8   439  Anderson, Tyler              M  Cherry Hill West             12:48.00       
    9   429  Santoro, Jonathon            M  Cherry Hill East             12:49.00       
   10   395  Aeillo, George               M  Cherry Hill East             12:49.00       
   11   348  Gisone, Miguel               M  Camden Catholic              12:51.00       
   12   437  Zhong, Andy                  M  Cherry Hill East             12:54.00       
   13   649  Savage, Kevin                M  Timber Creek                 12:55.00       
   14   338  Baier, Max                   M  Camden Catholic              13:01.00       
   15   533  Sankey, Kevin                M  Haddon Heights               13:02.00       
   16   427  Roncace, Phil                M  Cherry Hill East             13:09.00       
   17   365  Wheeler, Matt                M  Camden Catholic              13:11.00       
   18   524  Florio, Peter                M  Haddon Heights               13:28.00       
   19   436  Yang, Harrison               M  Cherry Hill East             13:30.00       
   20   403  Dashevsky, Adam              M  Cherry Hill East             13:48.00       
   21   640  Duca, Conor                  M  Timber Creek                 13:56.00       
   22   646  Perham, Joseph               M  Timber Creek                 14:00.00       
   23   551  Moore, Ben                   M  Overbrook                    14:04.00       
   24   359  McHugh, Braeden              M  Camden Catholic              14:16.00       
   25   776  Williamson, Mirasha          W  Cherry Hill West             14:18.00       
   26   843  Schultes, Sarah              W  Paul VI                      14:30.00       
   27   847  Smith, Amelia                W  Paul VI                      14:31.00       
   28   452  Donnelly, Joseph             M  Cherry Hill West             14:37.00       
   29   408  Gershon, Evan                M  Cherry Hill East             14:44.00       
   30   580  Balon, Uriel                 M  Penn Tech                    14:54.00       
   31   466  Meyers, Jake                 M  Cherry Hill West             14:59.00       
   32   834  Devos, Klara                 W  Paul VI                      15:00.00       
   33   472  Thurman, Owen                M  Cherry Hill West             15:02.00       
   34   833  Connelley, Imogen            W  Paul VI                      15:03.00       
   35   529  Loescher, Connor             M  Haddon Heights               15:04.00       
   36   917  Nadudvary, Emily             W  Triton                       15:07.00       
   37   535  Skotnicki, Mike              M  Haddon Heights               15:08.00       
   38   642  Eaton, Eric                  M  Timber Creek                 15:09.00       
   39   421  Parker, Jonathon             M  Cherry Hill East             15:10.00       
   40   337  Baier, Gabriel               M  Camden Catholic              15:12.00       
   41   749  Krassan, Erin                W  Cherry Hill East             15:13.00       
   42   796  Quinones, Kristaileen        W  Eastern                      15:17.00       
   43   654  Cross, Asa                   M  Triton                       15:29.00       
   44   774  Santana, Elizabeth           W  Cherry Hill West             15:30.00       
   45   901  Corsey, Kaylee               W  Timber Creek                 15:36.00       
   46   454  Henz, Jonathan               M  Cherry Hill West             15:46.00       
   47   363  Slack, Shane                 M  Camden Catholic              15:59.00       
   48   850  Thistle, Julia               W  Paul VI                      16:01.00       
   49   741  Browne, Sarah                W  Cherry Hill East             16:04.00       
   50   853  Whitmire, Hannah             W  Paul VI                      16:20.00       
   51   406  Farkas, Richie               M  Cherry Hill East             16:25.00       
   52   925  Hood, Nicole                 W  Winslow                      16:44.00       
   53   907  Nuhfer, Allison              W  Timber Creek                 17:01.00       
   54   904  Greene, Keely                W  Timber Creek                 17:12.00       
   55   839  Luchtel, Jessica             W  Paul VI                      17:16.00       
   56   928  Morrison, Alexandria         W  Winslow                      17:45.00       
   57   765  Engleman, Madelyn            W  Cherry Hill West             18:04.00       
   58   746  Fu, Larina                   W  Cherry Hill East             18:22.00       
   59   937  Tobias, Tionna               W  Winslow                      18:24.00       
   60   748  Hu, Katherine                W  Cherry Hill East             18:29.00       
   61   914  Gray, Jillian                W  Triton                       19:22.00       
   62   743  Ferro, Katie                 W  Cherry Hill East             19:49.00       
   63   703  Marrone, Angelina            W  Bishop Eustace Prep          19:50.00       
   64   754  O'Brien, Lauren              W  Cherry Hill East             20:27.00       
   65   870  You, Emily                   W  Penn Tech                    21:21.00       
   66   862  Jandete, Jennifer            W  Penn Tech                    21:55.00