10/16– Camden County Championships Girls Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/15/2015                    
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                   
                                Timber Creek Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #873 Roberts, Briana         Pennsauken              6:25.6   19:58.00        
  2 #845 Skiles, Annie           Paul VI                 6:31.8   20:17.00    1   
  3 #876 Coppolino, Madison      Sterling                6:38.2   20:37.00    2   
  4 #710 Storti, Katy            Bishop Eustace Prep     6:42.4   20:50.00    3   
  5 #899 Clark, Alexa            Timber Creek            6:56.5   21:34.00    4   
  6 #851 Urbach, Michaela        Paul VI                 7:01.7   21:50.00    5   
  7 #836 Foley, Ann              Paul VI                 7:02.7   21:53.00    6   
  8 #704 Morelli, Clare          Bishop Eustace Prep     7:04.3   21:58.00    7   
  9 #705 Picciano, Suzanne       Bishop Eustace Prep     7:04.9   22:00.00    8   
 10 #745 Field, Taegan           Cherry Hill East        7:17.5   22:39.00    9   
 11 #750 Lazarus, Dani           Cherry Hill East        7:22.3   22:54.00   10   
 12 #837 Gallagher, Molly        Paul VI                 7:23.6   22:58.00   11   
 13 #747 Happ, Alexa             Cherry Hill East        7:24.9   23:02.00   12   
 14 #773 Rash, Gabrielle         Cherry Hill West        7:25.2   23:03.00   13   
 15 #698 Gilson, Abigail         Bishop Eustace Prep     7:27.1   23:09.00   14   
 16 #885 Klenk, Jessie           Sterling                7:29.4   23:16.00   15   
 17 #910 Williams, Erin          Timber Creek            7:30.7   23:20.00   16   
 18 #886 Pasquale, Lexi          Sterling                7:31.6   23:23.00   17   
 19 #759 Westman, Jill           Cherry Hill East        7:35.5   23:35.00   18   
 20 #840 McGrew, Lucy            Paul VI                 7:39.0   23:46.00   19   
 21 #854 Zevallos, Miranda       Paul VI                 7:39.7   23:48.00   20   
 22 #825 Fario, Alyssa           Overbrook               7:41.3   23:53.00        
 23 #789 Meskin, Nicole          Eastern                 7:50.6   24:22.00   21   
 24 #842 Schmidt, Carly          Paul VI                 7:50.9   24:23.00   22   
 25 #742 Chen, Soverno           Cherry Hill East        7:52.5   24:28.00   23   
 26 #906 Minor, Celeste          Timber Creek            7:54.2   24:33.00   24   
 27 #739 Allen, Rachel           Cherry Hill East        7:55.8   24:38.00   25   
 28 #689 Rodier, Alexis          Audubon                 7:56.4   24:40.00   26   
 29 #762 Bean, Keller            Cherry Hill West        7:56.4   24:40.00   27   
 30 #920 Berry, Nicole           Winslow                 7:56.7   24:41.00   28   
 31 #695 Bianchini, Brielle      Bishop Eustace Prep     7:56.7   24:41.00   29   
 32 #896 Baskerville, X'Zave     Timber Creek            8:00.3   24:52.00   30   
 33 #884 Kite, Allison           Sterling                8:00.6   24:53.00   31   
 34 #903 Grace, Bridget          Timber Creek            8:01.2   24:55.00   32   
 35 #755 Ranes, Jill             Cherry Hill East        8:01.6   24:56.00   33   
 36 #717 Rodriguez, Melissa      Camden Catholic         8:02.2   24:58.00        
 37 #792 Nam, Irene              Eastern                 8:03.2   25:01.00   34   
 38 #913 Flanagan, Victoria      Triton                  8:05.4   25:08.00        
 39 #814 Mason, McKenna          Haddon Heights          8:07.3   25:14.00   35   
 40 #693 Trow, Karley            Audubon                 8:10.6   25:24.00   36   
 41 #888 Redfearn, Carley        Sterling                8:11.9   25:28.00   37   
 42 #830 Navarra, Katarina       Overbrook               8:11.9   25:28.00        
 43 #877 Crane, Hannah           Sterling                8:17.0   25:44.00   38   
 44 #766 Hoch, Cassaundra        Cherry Hill West        8:17.3   25:45.00   39   
 45 #812 Drew, Anna              Haddon Heights          8:23.1   26:03.00   40   
 46 #768 Johnston, Sally         Cherry Hill West        8:24.7   26:08.00   41   
 47 #694 Adams, Christine        Bishop Eustace Prep     8:29.6   26:23.00   42   
 48 #791 Mupparapu, Archana      Eastern                 8:29.9   26:24.00   43   
 49 #817 Slater, Kirstin         Haddon Heights          8:31.2   26:28.00   44   
 50 #775 Santana, Emily          Cherry Hill West        8:37.9   26:49.00   45   
 51 #685 Hoinkis, Kenzie         Audubon                 8:38.2   26:50.00   46   
 52 #887 Pearson, Amber          Sterling                8:38.6   26:51.00   47   
 53 #681 DeFord, Nevada          Audubon                 8:38.9   26:52.00   48   
 54 #902 Gonzalez, Jarline       Timber Creek            8:42.4   27:03.00   49   
 55 #786 Larocca, Gabrielle      Eastern                 8:43.7   27:07.00   50   
 56 #772 Rash, Danielle          Cherry Hill West        8:45.3   27:12.00   51   
 57 #781 Hargrave, Caitlin       Eastern                 8:49.8   27:26.00   52   
 58 #916 Monroe, Brianna         Triton                  8:52.1   27:33.00        
 59 #806 O'Connor, Kaitlyn       Gloucester City         8:53.7   27:38.00        
 60 #815 Moore, Isabella         Haddon Heights          8:54.0   27:39.00   53   
 61 #816 Ryba, Michaela          Haddon Heights          8:58.5   27:53.00   54   
 62 #778 Cohen, Adena            Eastern                 8:59.5   27:56.00   55   
 63 #716 Powers, Kimberly        Camden Catholic         9:02.1   28:04.00        
 64 #941 Willis, Mariah          Winslow                 9:05.6   28:15.00   56   
 65 #939 Williams, Iyianna       Winslow                 9:05.9   28:16.00   57   
 66 #770 McQuade, Delaney        Cherry Hill West        9:09.8   28:28.00   58   
 67 #718 Sampson, Kristen        Camden Catholic         9:10.4   28:30.00        
 68 #918 Zeisig, Pernilla        Triton                  9:15.9   28:47.00        
 69 #926 Monroe, Delauryn        Winslow                 9:21.7   29:05.00   59   
 70 #857 Caraballo, Marilyn      Penn Tech               9:33.0   29:40.00   60   
 71 #684 Hesser, Wendy           Audubon                 9:39.1   29:59.00   61   
 72 #679 Bonsted, Molly          Audubon                 9:57.1   30:55.00   62   
 73 #828 Harris-Scott, Raque     Overbrook              10:02.6   31:12.00        
 74 #818 Bell, Tykara            Lindenwold             10:09.0   31:32.00        
 75 #820 Macias, Karina          Lindenwold             10:20.0   32:06.00        
 76 #856 Caraballo, Jamie        Penn Tech              10:23.8   32:18.00   63   
 77 #921 Briley, Kori            Winslow                10:28.3   32:32.00   64   
 78 #803 Bangle, Jenny           Gloucester City        10:42.5   33:16.00        
 79 #863 Mendoza, Monserrath     Penn Tech              10:47.0   33:30.00   65   
 80 #823 Reyes, Vanessa          Lindenwold             10:58.6   34:06.00        
 81 #804 Barton, Alexis          Gloucester City        11:02.8   34:19.00        
 82 #808 Wagner, Hayley          Gloucester City        11:12.7   34:50.00        
 83 #868 White, Kabreea          Penn Tech              11:13.1   34:51.00   66   
 84 #938 Vaughn, Keyonia         Winslow                11:15.6   34:59.00   67   
 85 #931 Quarterman, Niya        Winslow                11:16.0   35:00.00   68   
 86 #869 White, Katerra          Penn Tech              12:15.5   38:05.00   69   
 87 #859 Fisher-Rodriguez, A     Penn Tech              12:35.5   39:07.00   70   
 88 #866 Rodriguez, Selymar      Penn Tech              12:45.4   39:38.00   71   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Paul VI                      42    1    5    6   11   19   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:50:44.00                                                     
         Average:    22:08.80                                                     
   2 Bishop Eustace Prep          61    3    7    8   14   29   42                
      Total Time:  1:52:38.00                                                     
         Average:    22:31.60                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill East             72    9   10   12   18   23   25   33           
      Total Time:  1:56:38.00                                                     
         Average:    23:19.60                                                     
   4 Sterling                    102    2   15   17   31   37   38   47           
      Total Time:  1:57:37.00                                                     
         Average:    23:31.40                                                     
   5 Timber Creek                106    4   16   24   30   32   49                
      Total Time:  1:59:14.00                                                     
         Average:    23:50.80                                                     
   6 Cherry Hill West            165   13   27   39   41   45   51   58           
      Total Time:  2:06:25.00                                                     
         Average:    25:17.00                                                     
   7 Eastern                     200   21   34   43   50   52   55                
      Total Time:  2:10:20.00                                                     
         Average:    26:04.00                                                     
   8 Audubon                     217   26   36   46   48   61   62                
      Total Time:  2:13:45.00                                                     
         Average:    26:45.00                                                     
   9 Haddon Heights              226   35   40   44   53   54                     
      Total Time:  2:13:17.00                                                     
         Average:    26:39.40                                                     
  10 Winslow                     264   28   56   57   59   64   67   68           
      Total Time:  2:22:49.00                                                     
         Average:    28:33.80                                                     
  11 Penn Tech                   323   60   63   65   66   69   70   71           
      Total Time:  2:48:24.00                                                     
         Average:    33:40.80