10/16– Camden County Championships Boys Varsity

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Camden County XC Championships - 10/15/2015                    
                  Sponsored by: Camden County Freeholders Assoc                   
                                Timber Creek Park                                 
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #622 Macpherson, Jimmy       Sterling                5:36.4   17:25.00    1   
  2 #560 Conte, Stephen          Paul VI                 5:42.8   17:45.00    2   
  3 #407 Federline, Ryan         Cherry Hill East        5:44.4   17:50.00    3   
  4 #471 Sherry, Scott           Cherry Hill West        5:46.7   17:57.00    4   
  5 #532 Rosenheim, Eric         Haddon Heights          5:49.3   18:05.00    5   
  6 #438 Abrams, Robert          Cherry Hill West        5:51.8   18:13.00    6   
  7 #424 Preihs, Noah            Cherry Hill East        5:52.2   18:14.00    7   
  8 #445 Coverdale, Liam         Cherry Hill West        5:54.4   18:21.00    8   
  9 #675 Watson, Zion            Winslow                 5:54.7   18:22.00    9   
 10 #618 Jones, Howard           Sterling                5:55.1   18:23.00   10   
 11 #419 Onu, Michael            Cherry Hill East        5:55.4   18:24.00   11   
 12 #528 Krogstad, Matt          Haddon Heights          5:55.7   18:25.00   12   
 13 #647 Quigley, Andrew         Timber Creek            5:56.7   18:28.00   13   
 14 #411 Helfand, Jeremy         Cherry Hill East        5:58.9   18:35.00   14   
 15 #558 Bonner, Sean            Paul VI                 5:59.9   18:38.00   15   
 16 #663 Sweeney, Eric           Triton                  6:00.5   18:40.00   16   
 17 #564 Giumarello, Sam         Paul VI                 6:01.5   18:43.00   17   
 18 #570 Paolucci, Johnny        Paul VI                 6:02.5   18:46.00   18   
 19 #577 Slattery, Matthew       Paul VI                 6:03.4   18:49.00   19   
 20 #645 Gray, Dylan             Timber Creek            6:04.4   18:52.00   20   
 21 #547 Thomason, Jahvi         Lindenwold              6:08.6   19:05.00   21   
 22 #442 Barrett, Owen           Cherry Hill West        6:10.2   19:10.00   22   
 23 #562 Giacobbe, Chris         Paul VI                 6:10.8   19:12.00   23   
 24 #602 Beza, Andrew            Sterling                6:11.2   19:13.00   24   
 25 #432 Vasu, Vimalesh          Cherry Hill East        6:11.8   19:15.00   25   
 26 #433 Warkala, Andrew         Cherry Hill East        6:12.1   19:16.00   26   
 27 #559 Brogan, Jack            Paul VI                 6:13.4   19:20.00   27   
 28 #658 Hill, Brandon           Triton                  6:14.7   19:24.00   28   
 29 #486 Forsman, Aaron          Eastern                 6:15.0   19:25.00   29   
 30 #641 Duca, Matt              Timber Creek            6:15.7   19:27.00   30   
 31 #455 Hoch, Jonathon          Cherry Hill West        6:16.0   19:28.00   31   
 32 #526 Hughes, Pat             Haddon Heights          6:18.2   19:35.00   32   
 33 #655 Cziryak, Noah           Triton                  6:18.6   19:36.00   33   
 34 #650 Savage, Tyler           Timber Creek            6:18.6   19:36.00   34   
 35 #546 Scamardi, Nicholas      Lindenwold              6:19.2   19:38.00   35   
 36 #530 Mroz, Ben               Haddon Heights          6:19.5   19:39.00   36   
 37 #493 Marshall, Joseph        Eastern                 6:19.8   19:40.00   37   
 38 #674 Watson, Devante         Winslow                 6:19.8   19:40.00   38   
 39 #310 Rex, Liam               Audubon                 6:20.2   19:41.00   39   
 40 #613 Ejianreh, Cajetan       Sterling                6:20.2   19:41.00   40   
 41 #637 Zigler-Thayer, Quan     Sterling                6:23.1   19:50.00   41   
 42 #420 Parent, Drew            Cherry Hill East        6:24.4   19:54.00   42   
 43 #525 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa      Haddon Heights          6:25.3   19:57.00   43   
 44 #604 Blachowski, Alex        Sterling                6:26.0   19:59.00   44   
 45 #676 Vazquez, Emanuel        Woodrow Wilson          6:28.2   20:06.00        
 46 #523 Duffy, Colin            Haddon Heights          6:28.9   20:08.00   45   
 47 #503 Wallis, Derrick         Eastern                 6:29.2   20:09.00   46   
 48 #619 Kite, Brad              Sterling                6:29.8   20:11.00   47   
 49 #517 Watermasysk, Kollin     Gloucester City         6:30.1   20:12.00   48   
 50 #304 Driscoll, Dan           Audubon                 6:34.3   20:25.00   49   
 51 #488 Harley, Jacob           Eastern                 6:35.0   20:27.00   50   
 52 #492 Kumar, Joshua           Eastern                 6:35.9   20:30.00   51   
 53 #582 Daniels, Damier         Penn Tech               6:37.5   20:35.00   52   
 54 #534 Shopp, Ben              Haddon Heights          6:38.2   20:37.00   53   
 55 #309 McLernon, Shawn         Audubon                 6:39.2   20:40.00   54   
 56 #615 Garzon, Connor          Sterling                6:41.1   20:46.00        
 57 #315 Tomaselli, Quinn        Audubon                 6:42.1   20:49.00   55   
 58 #552 Pasquarelli, Giovan     Overbrook               6:44.0   20:55.00        
 59 #657 Figueroa, David         Triton                  6:45.3   20:59.00   56   
 60 #449 DeLeon, Joel            Cherry Hill West        6:46.9   21:04.00   57   
 61 #652 Zitterman, Jake         Timber Creek            6:47.5   21:06.00   58   
 62 #313 Rusterucci, Paul        Audubon                 6:48.5   21:09.00   59   
 63 #543 Price, Michael          Lindenwold              6:48.8   21:10.00   60   
 64 #453 Dugan, Sean             Cherry Hill West        6:49.8   21:13.00   61   
 65 #487 Garrison, Andrew        Eastern                 6:50.4   21:15.00   62   
 66 #588 Roman, Romero           Penn Tech               6:55.9   21:32.00   63   
 67 #556 Zutell, Russell         Overbrook               6:57.2   21:36.00        
 68 #306 Hyland, Jason           Audubon                 7:00.1   21:45.00   64   
 69 #536 Awa, Frank              Lindenwold              7:00.4   21:46.00   65   
 70 #555 Wallace, Karl           Overbrook               7:00.7   21:47.00        
 71 #661 Pasquerello, Nate       Triton                  7:02.7   21:53.00   66   
 72 #665 Bassirou, Ba            Winslow                 7:04.3   21:58.00   67   
 73 #508 Dutton, Joe             Gloucester City         7:07.5   22:08.00   68   
 74 #643 Eller, Brody            Timber Creek            7:07.8   22:09.00   69   
 75 #513 Holmes, Alex            Gloucester City         7:08.4   22:11.00   70   
 76 #541 King, Robert            Lindenwold              7:09.1   22:13.00   71   
 77 #509 Gartland, Corey         Gloucester City         7:12.3   22:23.00   72   
 78 #301 Anderson, Dakota        Audubon                 7:13.9   22:28.00   73   
 79 #595 Mairena, Jonathon       Pennsauken              7:17.5   22:39.00   74   
 80 #494 Miller, Tyler           Eastern                 7:21.3   22:51.00   75   
 81 #506 Bennett, Jake           Gloucester City         7:31.0   23:21.00   76   
 82 #550 Llane, Brenton          Overbrook               7:31.3   23:22.00        
 83 #538 Bui, Anthony            Lindenwold              7:31.9   23:24.00   77   
 84 #591 Bakley, Chris           Pennsauken              7:43.5   24:00.00   78   
 85 #539 Carr, Parrish           Lindenwold              7:44.5   24:03.00   79   
 86 #596 Ramos, Arturo           Pennsauken              7:59.0   24:48.00   80   
 87 #593 Greene, Emanuel         Pennsauken              7:59.3   24:49.00   81   
 88 #584 Gonzalez, Felix         Penn Tech               8:02.5   24:59.00   82   
 89 #670 Kindred, Xavier         Winslow                 8:12.8   25:31.00   83   
 90 #673 Stump, Cooper           Winslow                 8:13.1   25:32.00   84   
 91 #586 McConnell, Matthew      Penn Tech               8:41.5   27:00.00   85   
 92 #589 Roque, Joshua           Penn Tech               8:41.8   27:01.00   86   
 93 #677 Watson, Irrian          Woodrow Wilson          9:02.1   28:04.00        
 94 #598 Roman, Jaelon           Pennsauken              9:14.6   28:43.00   87   
 95 #587 Pitre, Jose             Penn Tech               9:20.1   29:00.00   88   
 96 #583 Diaz, Confesor          Penn Tech               9:34.9   29:46.00   89   
 97 #594 Lamothe, Richard        Pennsauken              9:53.9   30:45.00   90   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherry Hill East             60    3    7   11   14   25   26   42           
      Total Time:  1:32:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.60                                                     
   2 Paul VI                      71    2   15   17   18   19   23   27           
      Total Time:  1:32:41.00                                                     
         Average:    18:32.20                                                     
   3 Cherry Hill West             71    4    6    8   22   31   57   61           
      Total Time:  1:33:09.00                                                     
         Average:    18:37.80                                                     
   4 Sterling                    116    1   10   24   40   41   44   47           
      Total Time:  1:34:32.00                                                     
         Average:    18:54.40                                                     
   5 Haddon Heights              128    5   12   32   36   43   45   53           
      Total Time:  1:35:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:08.20                                                     
   6 Timber Creek                155   13   20   30   34   58   69                
      Total Time:  1:37:29.00                                                     
         Average:    19:29.80                                                     
   7 Triton                      199   16   28   33   56   66                     
      Total Time:  1:40:32.00                                                     
         Average:    20:06.40                                                     
   8 Eastern                     213   29   37   46   50   51   62   75           
      Total Time:  1:40:11.00                                                     
         Average:    20:02.20                                                     
   9 Lindenwold                  252   21   35   60   65   71   77   79           
      Total Time:  1:43:52.00                                                     
         Average:    20:46.40                                                     
  10 Audubon                     256   39   49   54   55   59   64   73           
      Total Time:  1:42:44.00                                                     
         Average:    20:32.80                                                     
  11 Winslow                     281    9   38   67   83   84                     
      Total Time:  1:51:03.00                                                     
         Average:    22:12.60                                                     
  12 Gloucester City             334   48   68   70   72   76                     
      Total Time:  1:50:15.00                                                     
         Average:    22:03.00                                                     
  13 Penn Tech                   368   52   63   82   85   86   88   89           
      Total Time:  2:01:07.00                                                     
         Average:    24:13.40                                                     
  14 Pennsauken                  400   74   78   80   81   87   90                
      Total Time:  2:04:59.00                                                     
         Average:    24:59.80