2/6– Cherokee Throw Down #3 JV Girls

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2018 06:25 PM
                       Cherokee Throw Down #3 - 2/6/2018                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Shot Put JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS                    33-08.00  
      33-08  FOUL  33-00.50           
  2 Baker, Tyionie               Pemberton Tw                   29-06.50  
      29-06.50  27-05  FOUL         
  3 Regulski, Maya               Southern Reg                   28-10.25  
      28-02  28-10.25  26-02         
  4 Williams, Kenita             Pemberton Tw                   28-06.25  
      26-02  25-09.50  28-06.25         
  5 Veach, Christina             Williamstown                   28-05.50  
      28-05.50  FOUL  26-08         
  6 Tran, Chloe                  Kingsway HS                    28-05.25  
      27-07.75  26-10  28-05.25           
  7 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS                    28-01.50  
      28-01.50  27-08  26-04           
  7 McDonald, Bianca             Lenape Reg.                    28-01.50  
      26-11.25  28-01.50  26-00.25         
  9 Bair, Shelby                 Southern Reg                   26-09.00  
      25-11  24-09.50  26-09         
 10 Jones, Janae                 Kingsway HS                    26-07.00  
      25-06  25-03.75  26-07         
 11 Lewis, Kennisha              Haddon Heigh                   26-02.25  
      25-08.25  26-02.25  24-04.50         
 12 Vazquez, Tatihana            Audubon HS                     26-00.50  
      26-00.50  23-01  22-09.50         
 13 Michel, Mackenzie            Southern Reg                   25-11.00  
      25-11  25-06.25  24-01.50         
 14 Wilson, Victoria             Lenape Reg.                    25-08.00  
      25-08  23-00.50  23-03         
 15 Errigo, Faith                Cinnaminson                    25-07.00  
      25-07  23-04  25-00         
 16 McNeely, Briana              Audubon HS                     25-06.25  
      25-06.25  24-02.25  23-09         
 17 Kaszuba, Emily               Pinelands Re                   25-05.25  
      25-05.25  24-04  24-10.75         
 18 Commoroto, Mia               Washington T                   24-10.75  
      17-02.50  23-02  24-10.75         
 19 Panikowski, Tori             Washington T                   23-11.75  
      23-11.75  21-07.25  21-05.25         
 20 Woodard, Deanna              Cherokee HS                    23-00.25  
      22-06  23-00  23-00.25         
 21 Black, Alaina                Southern Reg                   22-10.25  
      22-10.25  22-10  21-11.25           
 22 Cook, Allison                Kingsway HS                    22-09.25  
      21-04  21-04.50  22-09.25         
 23 schrier, Gabby               Cherokee HS                    22-08.50  
      22-08.50  21-00.25  20-03         
 24 witham, liz                  Cherokee HS                    22-07.25  
      22-07.25  20-07.50  22-00         
 25 Scott, Joy                   Willingboro                    22-07.00  
      21-07.25  22-07  21-08         
 26 Berry, Makayla               Lenape Reg.                    22-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-05         
 27 ball, madeline               Cherokee HS                    22-04.25  
      21-03.25  21-09.25  22-04.25         
 27 Gault, Aziana                Vineland HS                    22-04.25  
      20-05.50  21-00.75  22-04.25         
 29 Trainor, Laura               Audubon HS                     22-03.50  
      19-10.50  20-01.50  22-03.50         
 30 McClellan, Grace             Southern Reg                   22-02.00  
      21-03.25  21-10.25  22-02         
 31 Principato, Bella            Southern Reg                   21-10.50  
      20-10.50  21-10.50  FOUL         
 32 Williams, Kameelah           Pemberton Tw                   21-09.50  
      20-11.50  21-09.50  FOUL           
 33 Cromwell, Imari              Willingboro                    21-07.75  
      19-06.50  21-03  21-07.75         
 34 froshay, katrina             Cherokee HS                    21-05.50  
      20-07.50  21-05.50  20-11.50           
 35 Hunter, Kayla                Willingboro                    20-11.25  
      20-08.25  20-08.75  20-11.25         
 36 Ercolano, Gianna             Southern Reg                   20-07.00  
      20-03  20-07  20-01.25         
 37 Perez, Aniya                 Lenape Reg.                    19-10.50  
      19-10.50  19-08  19-10.50         
 38 Adams, Grace                 Lenape Reg.                    19-09.25  
      19-02  19-07.75  19-09.25         
 39 smolar, jennie               Cherokee HS                    19-02.25  
      18-02  19-02.25  18-01.25         
 40 Gibson, Alexandra            Haddon Heigh                   18-07.00  
      18-07  17-09  18-04         
 41 Vasquez, Orgelys             Cherry Hill                    18-05.00  
      18-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 tencza, kristin              Cherokee HS                    16-09.25  
      14-10  16-09.25  16-05         
 43 Gonzalez, Cassie             Southern Reg                   15-05.25  
      14-05.50  15-05.25  15-03.75         
 44 Manochio, Alexa              Southern Reg                   13-05.50  
      13-05.50  12-09  13-02.25         
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/6/2018 06:25 PM
                       Cherokee Throw Down #3 - 2/6/2018                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys Shot Put JV
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Nyle               Willingboro         39-10.25   36-09.25  
      36-09.25  FOUL  34-08           
  2 Caraballo, Jose              Southern Reg        36-07.00   35-07.00  
      32-08  35-07  34-09         
  3 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin        34-08.50   35-02.00  
      32-04  35-02  28-05.50           
  3 Mellette, Jaquan             Audubon HS          36-04.50   35-02.00  
      31-09  35-02  33-01            
  5 Jackson, Desean              Willingboro         32-10.25   34-05.50  
      33-00.25  31-08.25  34-05.50           
  6 Shittu, Raasaq               Williamstown        33-00.00   34-00.00  
      34-00  FOUL  32-10.50           
  7 Kohler, David                Pinelands Re        35-02.50   33-11.25  
      33-09.50  33-11.25  32-01.75           
  8 Lengle, Hunter               Lenape Reg.         30-04.50   33-10.75  
      33-02.50  33-10.75  29-10         
  9 McCall, Joshua               Pemberton Tw        36-00.00   33-10.00  
      33-10  32-04  32-06.75            
 10 Jetton, Damien               Hammonton HS        37-04.25   33-07.25  
      33-07.25  FOUL  30-08         
 11 Well, Isaiah                 Willingboro         29-00.50   33-04.75  
      31-00.50  31-09.25  33-04.75         
 12 Hannah, Skyler               Vineland HS         34-05.50   33-01.00  
      32-10  32-02  33-01            
 13 Lees, Sam                    Cherry Hill         33-06.50   32-11.25  
      32-10.50  32-11.25  32-09.75           
 14 Manion, Ryan                 Williamstown        31-01.25   32-10.25  
      32-10.25  32-09  29-05         
 15 Flores, Matt                 Southern Reg        33-09.25   32-10.00  
      28-06.75  31-05  32-10           
 15 Warner, Mason                Williamstown        32-11.75   32-10.00  
      30-03.25  31-10  32-10           
 17 Friant, David                Williamstown        31-01.75   32-06.50  
      32-06.50  31-06  29-05.75         
 18 Bell, Jonathan               Audubon HS          32-09.50   32-03.75  
      30-04.75  32-03.75  FOUL           
 19 Everette, Aaron              Willingboro         33-10.00   32-03.25  
      31-08  32-03.25  31-10.50           
 20 Fedoryka, Mike               Williamstown        32-03.00   32-01.50  
      29-05.50  32-01.50  31-05           
 21 Hollup, Ryan                 Kingsway HS         32-00.00   31-10.50  
      31-06.25  31-10.50  30-02.50           
 22 Lund, Pual                   Pinelands Re        34-09.00   31-10.00  
      FOUL  31-00.75  31-10           
 23 Deen, Azeem                  Willingboro         35-03.00   31-07.00  
      31-07  29-10  31-01.50         
 24 Medford, Ian                 Pinelands Re        31-03.50   31-00.00  
      31-00  29-01.50  29-08.25           
 25 Mesado-Moten, Picard         Woodbury  HS        31-01.00   30-09.00  
      30-09  27-07.50  29-10         
 26 Miller, Terrell              Willingboro                    30-05.00  
      27-05.25  30-05  29-10.50         
 27 Daniels, Mark                Kingsway HS         28-11.00   30-04.00  
      28-05.50  28-05.50  30-04         
 28 Williams, Tyler              Woodbury  HS        27-01.00   30-03.00  
      28-00.50  30-03  29-10.50         
 29 Rado, Jacob                  Cherry Hill         29-09.00   30-01.75  
      26-05  28-03.50  30-01.75         
 30 Cronin, Dan                  Lenape Reg.         33-02.00   30-00.25  
      30-00.25  29-06  FOUL           
 31 Folayon, Jelami              Lenape Reg.         30-07.50   29-10.25  
      25-05  20-02  29-10.25         
 32 Borden, Kody                 Lenape Reg.         31-02.50   29-10.00  
      27-07.50  29-10  FOUL         
 33 Brennan, Matthew             Washington T        30-06.75   29-08.75  
      27-09  29-08.75  29-02.50         
 34 Lucas, Joel                  Pinelands Re        29-06.25   29-06.75  
      29-06.75  29-01.75  27-06.75         
 35 Goldstein, Joshua            Cherry Hill         29-10.00   29-06.00  
      29-06  28-02.50  29-00           
 36 May, Daryl                   Southern Reg        31-00.00   29-05.50  
      29-05.50  28-00  28-04.50         
 37 Ray, Alexander               Pemberton Tw        29-05.75   29-02.00  
      29-02  24-10  26-03         
 38 Friend, Daniel               Williamstown        31-00.75   29-01.25  
      29-01.25  27-08  28-09         
 39 Morgan, Joshua               Cherokee HS         28-00.00   27-11.75  
      FOUL  27-11.75  26-07.25           
 40 Carney, Gavin                Southern Reg        26-02.00   27-10.00  
      24-09.50  27-10  26-02         
 41 Young, Anthony               Woodbury  HS        28-01.00   27-06.25  
      27-06.25  FOUL  26-04.50         
 42 Podolnick, Ari               Cherry Hill         27-01.00   27-02.25  
      23-06.50  27-02.25  26-03         
 43 Bowdren, Robert              Washington T        26-05.75   27-01.00  
      24-08  27-01  25-01         
 44 Welsh, Sean                  Cherry Hill         32-10.00   26-10.50  
      23-08.50  26-10.50  25-01.25           
 45 Leason, Matthew              Haddon Heigh        27-01.00   26-08.00  
      24-05.25  23-01  26-08         
 45 Brindley, Thomas             Southern Reg        28-03.00   26-08.00  
      26-08  26-02  26-03         
 47 Hare, Alexander              Williamstown        26-07.75   26-04.25  
      26-04.25  24-08.25  FOUL         
 48 Domard, Jordan               Audubon HS          26-08.00   26-03.00  
      22-04  25-07.50  26-03         
 49 Reichert, Francis            Haddon Heigh        27-00.25   25-10.00  
      25-07  25-10  22-10.25         
 50 Parisi, Dominic              Hammonton HS        24-11.75   25-07.25  
      25-07.25  25-04  24-08         
 51 Rulon, Charles               Southern Reg        24-03.00   25-03.75  
      23-08  25-01.75  25-03.75         
 52 Pollack, Joshua              Cherry Hill         26-08.75   25-00.00  
      24-08  25-00  24-05.50         
 53 Quipot, Philip               Cherokee HS         27-02.00   24-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-05           
 54 Cox, Ryan                    Cherry Hill         25-05.75   24-02.00  
      21-01.50  23-00  24-02         
 55 Collins, Brendan             Williamstown        23-05.25   23-06.00  
      21-11.75  23-06  21-01.75         
 56 Franecki, Cody               Palmyra HS          23-06.75   23-02.00  
      21-07.50  23-02  22-04         
 57 Kokolis, Nicholas S.         Cherry Hill         21-08.00   22-05.25  
      22-05.25  21-00.75  19-04.75         
 58 Troilo, Samuel               Washington T        21-11.75   22-03.75  
      21-11  17-06  22-03.75         
 59 Hilburn, Ethan               Cherokee HS         26-08.75   22-01.00  
      FOUL  22-01  FOUL         
 60 Tait, Patrick                Palmyra HS          21-09.25   21-02.00  
      19-10.25  21-02  FOUL         
 61 Coletti, Zachary             Palmyra HS          18-10.75   18-05.00  
      14-01  18-02  18-05