12/7– Jingle Bell 5K (Malvern)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Jingle Bell 5K - 12/7/2019                                
                                  Arthritis Foundation                                   
                                        12/7/2019                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1   105  Kennedy, Craig             M45  West chester, PA             21:18.04       
    2   104  Heil, Mareie                 W  West chester, PA             21:23.24       
    3    94  Comber, Chris              M17  Chester Springs, PA          22:20.20       
    4    21  Drummond, Evan             M18  Exton, PA                    23:15.02       
    5    78  Wood, John                 M34  Coatesville, PA              25:20.73       
    6    55  Rassekh, Chris             M58  Lafayette Hill, PA           26:00.57       
    7    92  Paul, Nathan               W50  Exton, PA                    27:31.20       
    8    60  Schultz, Jake              M15  Exton, PA                    27:33.55       
    9     1  Ajjan, Tommy               M18  Chester Springs, PA          27:46.06       
   10    77  Wheeler, Nora              W49  West Chester, PA             27:55.96       
   11   102  shirback, Megan            W38  Wilmington0, PA              28:33.23       
   12   101  Stephanie, Derohannessian  W41  Barnet valley, PA            28:33.24       
   13    36  Hopper, Jim                M42  Conshohocken, PA             28:45.21       
   14    61  Schultz, Jen               W44  Exton, PA                    29:07.91       
   15    58  Robinson, Jacob            M17  Pottstwon, PA                29:14.13       
   16   107  Wegner, Ronald             M54  PhoenixVille, PA             29:26.19       
   17    53  Nepomuceno, Randy          M49  Malvern, PA                  29:29.58       
   18    95  Galajda, laura             W38  thorndale, PA                29:43.62       
   19    96  Galajda, Paul              M19  Thorndale, PA                29:43.73       
   20    76  Wasilewski, Ami            W39  Malvern, PA                  29:55.18       
   21    86  DelGaizo, Colleen          W41  Spring City, PA              29:55.80       
   22    24  Gibson, Lawrence           M61  West Chester, PA             29:55.98       
   23    34  Herman, Henry              M11  West Chester, PA             30:04.76       
   24    33  Herman, Dan                M47  West Chester, PA             30:06.17       
   25   100  sabin, Robert              M62  Exton, PA                    31:05.93       
   26    54  O'Shaughnessy, Tim         M56  West Chester, PA             31:11.88       
   27    28  Grewal, Melissa            W55  Downingtown, PA              31:27.81       
   28    48  Marshall, Patrick          M41  Berwyn, PA                   31:41.16       
   29    42  Lambe, James               M15  Chester Springs, PA          31:54.87       
   30    44  Long, Caitlin              W12  Exton, PA                    32:11.23       
   31    45  Long, Christina            W43  Exton, PA                    32:12.04       
   32    26  Gladfelter, Scott          M51  West Chester, PA             32:12.11       
   33    25  Gladfelter, Kelly          W47  West Chester, PA             32:23.85       
   34    20  Drummond, Colin            M15  Exton, PA                    32:26.09       
   35    49  McBride, Devin             M15  Chester Springs, PA          32:26.31       
   36    39  Kennedy, Nick              M54  Berwyn, PA                   33:16.54       
   37     6  Calabro, David             M50  Malvern, PA                  33:17.63       
   38    56  Rassekh, Christine         W59  Lafayette Hill, PA           34:06.31       
   39    50  mccollum, michael          M71  Newtown Square, PA           34:16.99       
   40    83  Dagit, Molly               W47  Devon, PA                    34:18.80       
   41    43  Lepore, Monica             W63  Wilmington, PA               34:21.81       
   42    87  Deviney, Stephanie         W47  Glenmoore, PA                34:26.74       
   43    97  marion, katherine          W16  West chester, PA             34:31.59       
   44    19  Drummond, Brian            M50  Exton, PA                    34:34.27       
   45    84  Dagit, Murdoch             M47  Devon, PA                    35:38.95       
   46    82  Dagit, Jack                M11  Devon, PA                    35:44.78       
   47    85  Dagit, Will                 M9  Devon, PA                    35:45.53       
   48    57  Recupero, Paul             M39  Malvern, PA                  35:54.27       
   49    63  Schultz, Julia              W9  Exton, PA                    36:43.10       
   50    14  Chuchman, James            M76  Kennett Square, PA           37:04.10       
   51    31  Hanzsche, Tom              M53  Berwyn, PA                   37:34.80       
   52    30  Hanzsche, Kerry            W52  Berwyn, PA                   37:34.84       
   53    35  Hopper, Brynn               W8  Conshohocken, PA             37:44.20       
   54    37  Hopper, Leslie             W40  Conshohocken, PA             37:44.52       
   55    64  Schultz, Matt              M45  Exton, PA                    38:20.39       
   56    46  Marshall, Brandon          M11  Berwyn, PA                   38:43.77       
   57    13  Choi, Ian                   M9  Wayne, PA                    38:43.96       
   58   106  Brufke Wegner, Julia       W61  PhoenixVille, PA             38:53.44       
   59    81  Batson, Shauna             W36  Philadelphia, PA             38:58.32       
   60    23  Gibson, Kyle               W61  West Chester, PA             39:10.95       
   61    15  Dickson, Bob               M53  West Chester, PA             39:50.29       
   62    98  marion, danele               W  WC, PA                       45:41.94       
   63     9  Chapman, Chase             M11  Malvern, PA                  46:56.07       
   64   103  Heil, Katie                W12  Unattached                   47:39.46       
   65    74  Urbanski, Natalie          W12  west chester, PA             47:41.61       
   66    75  Warzeski, Melanie          W53  Pottstown, PA                49:14.94       
   67     4  Bondi, Joseph              M53  Wayne, PA                    50:12.80       
   68     3  Bondi, Anne                W52  Wayne, PA                    50:46.99       
   69    10  Chapman, Emma              W14  Malvern, PA                  52:14.20       
   70    59  Robinson, Jennifer         W46  Pottstwon, PA                54:40.74       
   71    68  Sullivan, Ryan             M15  Lansdale, PA                 55:25.46       
   72    67  Sullivan, Paul             M51  Lansdale, PA                 55:27.81       
   73    18  Dickson, Sydney            W20  West Chester, PA             55:58.22       
   74     7  Cannon, Kaitlyn            W20  Oreland, PA                  55:58.35       
   75    93  Lavin, Molly               W10  West Chester, Pa             56:06.62       
   76    71  Urbanski, Erin              W9  west chester, PA             56:21.13       
   77    66  Sullivan, Eileen           W50  Lansdale, PA                 56:28.42       
   78    12  Chiponis, Jaimee           W22  Phoenixville, PA             56:31.03       
   79     8  Chapman, Blake             M47  Malvern, PA                  57:48.50       
   80    99  marion, phil               M50  Unattached                   57:53.06       
   81    51  Miller, Barbara            W75  Exton, PA                    57:54.95       
   82     5  Brill, Allyson             W20  West Chester, PA             58:02.23       
   83    29  Hally, Alyson              W21  Frazer, PA                   58:02.72       
   84    32  Harvey, Christina          W44  Royersford, PA             1:01:00.98       
   85    89  Doyle, Christopher         M47  Collegeville, PA           1:01:01.36       
   86    11  Chapman, Karen             W51  Malvern, PA                1:01:34.31       
   87    16  Dickson, Kylie             W17  West Chester, PA           1:02:50.55       
   88    17  Dickson, Liz               W50  West Chester, PA           1:07:04.41       
   89    80  Woodley, Val               W76  Coatesville, PA            1:07:21.96       
   90    79  Woodley, Dave              M79  Coatesville, PA            1:07:22.19       

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Jingle Bell 5K - 12/7/2019                            
                               Arthritis Foundation                               
                                    12/7/2019                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
14 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                               
  1 #104 Heil, Mareie          W West chester, PA        6:53.1   21:23.24        
  2  #44 Long, Caitlin       W12 Exton, PA              10:21.6   32:11.23        
  3  #63 Schultz, Julia       W9 Exton, PA              11:49.1   36:43.10        
  4  #35 Hopper, Brynn        W8 Conshohocken, PA       12:08.8   37:44.20        
  5  #98 marion, danele        W WC, PA                 14:42.6   45:41.94        
  6 #103 Heil, Katie         W12 Unattached             15:20.4   47:39.46        
  7  #74 Urbanski, Natalie   W12 west chester, PA       15:21.1   47:41.61        
  8  #10 Chapman, Emma       W14 Malvern, PA            16:48.8   52:14.20        
  9  #93 Lavin, Molly        W10 West Chester, Pa       18:03.7   56:06.62        
 10  #71 Urbanski, Erin       W9 west chester, PA       18:08.3   56:21.13        
15-19 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1  #97 marion, katherine   W16 West chester, PA       11:06.8   34:31.59        
  2  #16 Dickson, Kylie      W17 West Chester, PA       20:13.7 1:02:50.55        
20-29 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1  #18 Dickson, Sydney     W20 West Chester, PA       18:00.9   55:58.22        
  2   #7 Cannon, Kaitlyn     W20 Oreland, PA            18:01.0   55:58.35        
  3  #12 Chiponis, Jaimee    W22 Phoenixville, PA       18:11.5   56:31.03        
  4   #5 Brill, Allyson      W20 West Chester, PA       18:40.9   58:02.23        
  5  #29 Hally, Alyson       W21 Frazer, PA             18:41.0   58:02.72        
30-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1 #102 shirback, Megan     W38 Wilmington0, PA         9:11.5   28:33.23        
  2  #95 Galajda, laura      W38 thorndale, PA           9:34.1   29:43.62        
  3  #76 Wasilewski, Ami     W39 Malvern, PA             9:37.9   29:55.18        
  4  #81 Batson, Shauna      W36 Philadelphia, PA       12:32.7   38:58.32        
40-49 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1  #77 Wheeler, Nora       W49 West Chester, PA        8:59.5   27:55.96        
  2 #101 Stephanie, Derohann W41 Barnet valley, PA       9:11.5   28:33.24        
  3  #61 Schultz, Jen        W44 Exton, PA               9:22.6   29:07.91        
  4  #86 DelGaizo, Colleen   W41 Spring City, PA         9:38.1   29:55.80        
  5  #45 Long, Christina     W43 Exton, PA              10:21.9   32:12.04        
  6  #25 Gladfelter, Kelly   W47 West Chester, PA       10:25.7   32:23.85        
  7  #83 Dagit, Molly        W47 Devon, PA              11:02.7   34:18.80        
  8  #87 Deviney, Stephanie  W47 Glenmoore, PA          11:05.3   34:26.74        
  9  #37 Hopper, Leslie      W40 Conshohocken, PA       12:08.9   37:44.52        
 10  #59 Robinson, Jennifer  W46 Pottstwon, PA          17:36.0   54:40.74        
 11  #32 Harvey, Christina   W44 Royersford, PA         19:38.4 1:01:00.98        
50-59 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1  #92 Paul, Nathan        W50 Exton, PA               8:51.5   27:31.20        
  2  #28 Grewal, Melissa     W55 Downingtown, PA        10:07.7   31:27.81        
  3  #56 Rassekh, Christine  W59 Lafayette Hill, PA     10:58.7   34:06.31        
  4  #30 Hanzsche, Kerry     W52 Berwyn, PA             12:05.8   37:34.84        
  5  #75 Warzeski, Melanie   W53 Pottstown, PA          15:51.1   49:14.94        
  6   #3 Bondi, Anne         W52 Wayne, PA              16:20.8   50:46.99        
  7  #66 Sullivan, Eileen    W50 Lansdale, PA           18:10.7   56:28.42        
  8  #11 Chapman, Karen      W51 Malvern, PA            19:49.1 1:01:34.31        
  9  #17 Dickson, Liz        W50 West Chester, PA       21:35.4 1:07:04.41        
60-69 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1  #43 Lepore, Monica      W63 Wilmington, PA         11:03.7   34:21.81        
  2 #106 Brufke Wegner, Juli W61 PhoenixVille, PA       12:31.1   38:53.44        
  3  #23 Gibson, Kyle        W61 West Chester, PA       12:36.7   39:10.95        
70+ Results - Women 5000 Run                                                      
  1  #51 Miller, Barbara     W75 Exton, PA              18:38.5   57:54.95        
  2  #80 Woodley, Val        W76 Coatesville, PA        21:41.0 1:07:21.96        
14 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                                 
  1  #34 Herman, Henry       M11 West Chester, PA        9:40.9   30:04.76        
  2  #82 Dagit, Jack         M11 Devon, PA              11:30.4   35:44.78        
  3  #85 Dagit, Will          M9 Devon, PA              11:30.6   35:45.53        
  4  #46 Marshall, Brandon   M11 Berwyn, PA             12:28.0   38:43.77        
  5  #13 Choi, Ian            M9 Wayne, PA              12:28.1   38:43.96        
  6   #9 Chapman, Chase      M11 Malvern, PA            15:06.4   46:56.07        
15-19 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1  #94 Comber, Chris       M17 Chester Springs, PA     7:11.4   22:20.20        
  2  #21 Drummond, Evan      M18 Exton, PA               7:29.1   23:15.02        
  3  #60 Schultz, Jake       M15 Exton, PA               8:52.3   27:33.55        
  4   #1 Ajjan, Tommy        M18 Chester Springs, PA     8:56.3   27:46.06        
  5  #58 Robinson, Jacob     M17 Pottstwon, PA           9:24.6   29:14.13        
  6  #96 Galajda, Paul       M19 Thorndale, PA           9:34.2   29:43.73        
  7  #42 Lambe, James        M15 Chester Springs, PA    10:16.4   31:54.87        
  8  #20 Drummond, Colin     M15 Exton, PA              10:26.4   32:26.09        
  9  #49 McBride, Devin      M15 Chester Springs, PA    10:26.5   32:26.31        
 10  #68 Sullivan, Ryan      M15 Lansdale, PA           17:50.4   55:25.46        
30-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1  #78 Wood, John          M34 Coatesville, PA         8:09.5   25:20.73        
  2  #57 Recupero, Paul      M39 Malvern, PA            11:33.4   35:54.27        
40-49 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1 #105 Kennedy, Craig      M45 West chester, PA        6:51.4   21:18.04        
  2  #36 Hopper, Jim         M42 Conshohocken, PA        9:15.3   28:45.21        
  3  #53 Nepomuceno, Randy   M49 Malvern, PA             9:29.6   29:29.58        
  4  #33 Herman, Dan         M47 West Chester, PA        9:41.4   30:06.17        
  5  #48 Marshall, Patrick   M41 Berwyn, PA             10:12.0   31:41.16        
  6  #84 Dagit, Murdoch      M47 Devon, PA              11:28.5   35:38.95        
  7  #64 Schultz, Matt       M45 Exton, PA              12:20.5   38:20.39        
  8   #8 Chapman, Blake      M47 Malvern, PA            18:36.4   57:48.50        
  9  #89 Doyle, Christopher  M47 Collegeville, PA       19:38.5 1:01:01.36        
50-59 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1  #55 Rassekh, Chris      M58 Lafayette Hill, PA      8:22.3   26:00.57        
  2 #107 Wegner, Ronald      M54 PhoenixVille, PA        9:28.5   29:26.19        
  3  #54 O'Shaughnessy, Tim  M56 West Chester, PA       10:02.5   31:11.88        
  4  #26 Gladfelter, Scott   M51 West Chester, PA       10:21.9   32:12.11        
  5  #39 Kennedy, Nick       M54 Berwyn, PA             10:42.7   33:16.54        
  6   #6 Calabro, David      M50 Malvern, PA            10:43.0   33:17.63        
  7  #19 Drummond, Brian     M50 Exton, PA              11:07.7   34:34.27        
  8  #31 Hanzsche, Tom       M53 Berwyn, PA             12:05.8   37:34.80        
  9  #15 Dickson, Bob        M53 West Chester, PA       12:49.4   39:50.29        
 10   #4 Bondi, Joseph       M53 Wayne, PA              16:09.8   50:12.80        
 11  #67 Sullivan, Paul      M51 Lansdale, PA           17:51.2   55:27.81        
 12  #99 marion, phil        M50 Unattached             18:37.9   57:53.06        
60-69 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1  #24 Gibson, Lawrence    M61 West Chester, PA        9:38.1   29:55.98        
  2 #100 sabin, Robert       M62 Exton, PA              10:00.6   31:05.93        
70+ Results - Men 5000 Run                                                        
  1  #50 mccollum, michael   M71 Newtown Square, PA     11:02.1   34:16.99        
  2  #14 Chuchman, James     M76 Kennett Square, PA     11:55.9   37:04.10        
  3  #79 Woodley, Dave       M79 Coatesville, PA        21:41.1 1:07:22.19