12/14– Jingle Bell 5K (Phila. Navy Yard)

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                               HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                               Jingle Bell 5K - 12/14/2019                               
                                  Arthritis Foundation                                   
                                        Navy Yard                                        
                                  Last Completed Event                                   
 
Mixed 5k Run RR
      Comp#  Name                            School                           Time Points
=========================================================================================
    1    16  Bodels, Colin              M50  Drexel Hill                  17:45.32       
    2    13  Beetz, Patrick             M28  Philadelphia                 19:40.18       
    3    15  Bitera, Cholo              M16  Sicklerville                 19:40.55       
    4   169  Stell, Julia               W39  Drexel Hill                  20:29.47       
    5   125  Krott, Timothy             M26  West Deptford                20:53.43       
    6   110  Jacobs, Royce              M15  Medford                      21:07.51       
    7   206  Nti, Araba                 W33  Philadelphia                 21:23.65       
    8   114  Kasian, Christopher        M33  Wynnewood                    21:46.96       
    9    39  Considine, Rich            M54  Drexel Hill                  22:13.53       
   10    85  Gerich Brabson, Natalie    W26  Philadelphia                 22:47.55       
   11    51  De Groot, Simon            M16  Cherry Hill                  22:56.22       
   12   187  zamrowski, grace           W17  garnet valley                22:57.81       
   13   201  Zamrowski, Mark            M47  Una                          23:03.58       
   14   151  Pellegrino, Peter          M52  East Norriton                23:05.15       
   15   198  Rummel, Alex               M20  Ephrata                      23:19.30       
   16   129  Lockett, Briana            W29  Seattle                      23:28.17       
   17    89  Goldsleger, Alex           M11  Philadelphia                 23:28.18       
   18    90  Goldsleger, Emily          W42  Philadelphia                 23:28.76       
   19   197  Root, Madison              W18  Ephrata                      23:31.82       
   20    61  Doughty, Brian             M56  Willow Grove                 23:45.36       
   21   204  Ferguson, Robert             M  Philadelphia                 24:14.12       
   22   134  McHugh, Jimmy              M30  Drexel Hill                  24:15.21       
   23    41  Criniti, Phillip           M32  Philadelphia                 24:36.81       
   24   106  Hodlofski, Mark            M46  West Chester                 24:42.48       
   25    50  De Groot, Paul             M55  Cherry Hill                  24:50.75       
   26     4  Baker, Annie               W35  berywn                       24:58.33       
   27   190  Orrok, Peter                 M  Doylestown                   24:59.25       
   28   210  Cobian, Ricardo            M16  Voorhees                     25:04.12       
   29   173  Sylbert, Olivia            W27  Flourtown                    25:09.96       
   30    96  Gruber, Steve              M54  Blue Bell                    25:17.17       
   31   167  Senecal, Owen              M35  Seattle                      25:19.49       
   32    49  De Groot, Michael          M21  Cherry Hill                  25:46.05       
   33    99  Gustafson, Hannah          W25  Philadelphia                 25:46.20       
   34   188  Luke, Christopher          M14  Marlton                      25:48.41       
   35    60  Doshi, Tracy               W50  Medford                      25:55.24       
   36    91  Gombar, Rich               M30  Ridley Park                  26:13.77       
   37   177  Vaccarella, Natalie        W44  Mickleton                    26:36.81       
   38   207  Breslin, Mary              W59  Abington                     26:44.08       
   39   208  Mealey, Mary               W66  Meadowbrook                  26:44.87       
   40    28  Brinkley, Choni            W41  Philadelphia                 27:18.59       
   41   160  Root, Kennedy              W21  Philadelphia                 27:24.27       
   42   159  Reichwald, Melanie         W35  Philadelphia                 27:29.75       
   43   113  Kamath, Aditya             M25  Philadelphia                 27:37.47       
   44   189  Mullen, Robert             M58  Springfield                  27:40.04       
   45   202  Herndon, Monica              W  Philadelphia                 27:41.85       
   46    87  Gillen, Danielle           W36  Broomall                     27:44.83       
   47   100  Harris, Quentin            M39  Philadelphia                 27:45.15       
   48   193  Yurkaninn, Ryan              M  Doylestown                   27:53.79       
   49   191  Clerkin, Alana               W  Doylestown                   27:54.23       
   50    69  Duffy, Cole                W24  Swedesboro                   28:11.79       
   51    59  Doshi, Maya                W14  Medford                      28:26.89       
   52    53  DelGaizo, Colleen          W41  Spring City                  28:27.83       
   53   194  Poole, Jeremy              M44  Lindewold                    28:39.52       
   54   158  Rebock, Alexis             W22  Voorhees                     28:51.01       
   55   112  Johnstone, Kaitlin         W30  Philadelphia                 28:51.52       
   56    23  Brady, Liz                 W28  Havertown                    28:53.60       
   57   127  leddy, jim                 M70  Havertown                    28:59.86       
   58    40  Corrigan, Kerry            W28  Havertown                    29:05.57       
   59     3  Baierschmidt, John         M40  Doylestown                   29:05.75       
   60    42  Criscuolo, Renee           W51  Southampton                  29:05.86       
   61   162  Rybicki, Alexa             W19  Philadelphia                 29:18.56       
   62    56  Dimaya, Dominic            M20  Philadelphia                 29:19.26       
   63   163  Saligrama, Viba            W30  Wilmington                   29:39.35       
   64   115  Kasian, Meredith           W28  Wynnewood                    29:44.89       
   65   205  Estremera, Epifania        W45  Ardmore                      29:54.24       
   66    80  Forester, Claire           W49  Drexel Hill                  29:55.80       
   67   180  Vijayakumar, Sathya        M30  Philadelphia                 30:06.58       
   68   136  McHugh, Tom                M30  Mullica Hill                 30:19.25       
   69    71  Dyson, Meredith            W39  Conshohocken                 30:19.81       
   70   152  Perchick, Tracey           W50  Voorhees                     30:26.58       
   71   179  Vidana, Desiree            W33  Philadelphia                 30:36.08       
   72   174  Trejo, Bricia              W32  Philadelphia                 30:36.24       
   73    25  Brandt, Erin               W38  Pasadena                     30:59.17       
   74    24  Brandt, Anthony            M52  Pasadena                     30:59.89       
   75    83  Gartland, Emily            W26  Haddonfield                  31:04.66       
   76    77  Feldman, Jeff              M57  Haddonfield                  31:05.08       
   77    34  Close, Eva                 W14  Philadelphia                 31:05.52       
   78    33  Close, Chris               M42  Philadelphia                 31:06.71       
   79   128  Locicero, Frank            M63  Philadelphia                 31:12.12       
   80    48  De Groot, Angela           W50  Cherry Hill                  31:13.78       
   81   156  Posnan, Jenny              W31  Philadelphia                 31:15.04       
   82    79  Fogerty, Margaret          W53  Mantua                       31:17.39       
   83    12  Beetz, Arianna             W25  Philadelphia                 32:12.58       
   84   116  Kearney, Kerri             W27  Philadelphia                 32:18.02       
   85   251  Weber, Denise              W26  Spring City                  32:43.47       
   86    76  Farner, Tim                M40  Carlisle                     32:56.63       
   87   192  Ton, Jimmy                   M  Round Rock                   33:07.65       
   88   149  orlova, valeriya           W26  philadelphia                 33:07.97       
   89     5  Baker, Maggie               W8  berywn                       33:14.54       
   90     7  Baker, Mike                M34  berywn                       33:14.58       
   91    94  Greenberg, Rachel          W34  Philadelphia                 33:18.01       
   92   132  McCreary, Brigid           W35  Philadelphia                 33:18.06       
   93    35  Coffey, Jacqueline         W29  West Chester                 33:49.51       
   94   101  Hartnett, Meghann          W42  Yardley                      34:04.34       
   95    88  Gillespie, Amy             W47  Aldan                        34:38.03       
   96   126  Lawandy, Steven            M14  Cherry Hill                  34:53.11       
   97    84  George, Macary             M14  Medford                      34:53.22       
   98   105  Hodlofski, Kelly           W16  west chester                 35:29.68       
   99    11  Batson, Shauna             W36  Philadelphia                 35:35.25       
  100   145  Narayan, Ankita            W28  Philadelphia                 35:42.43       
  101   203  Kenon, Danese                M  Philadelphia                 36:08.52       
  102    63  Drake, Stephanie           W23  Wilmington                   36:22.43       
  103   171  Strengari, Hanah           W23  Wilmington                   36:22.58       
  104   111  Johnston, Heather          W59  Newark                       36:57.16       
  105   143  Mitchell, Zoe              W59  Beltsville                   36:58.20       
  106    95  Gregory, Carolyn           W61  Philadelphia                 36:58.92       
  107    75  Farner, Elizabeth          W40  Carlisle                     37:07.18       
  108   209  Guner, Alp                 M56  Williamstown                 38:35.68       
  109     8  Baldoni, Allison           W37  Drexel Hill                  38:55.31       
  110     9  Baldoni, Grace              W9  Drexel Hill                  38:55.42       
  111   122  Kremin, Kathy              W47  Ardmore                      39:37.64       
  112    38  Cona, Jeanne               W62  Cherry Hill                  39:39.77       
  113    37  Cona, Blaise               M62  Cherry Hill                  39:39.98       
  114    43  Cugini, Miranda            W23  Bridgeton                    40:28.87       
  115   107  Holstead, Jodi             W47  Bridgeton                    40:29.20       
  116   195  Root, Brienna              W45  Ephrata                      40:39.86       
  117   196  Root, Jeff                   M  Ephrata                      40:40.59       
  118   184  Williams, Megan            W28  Philadelphia                 41:28.07       
  119    21  Brady, Anna Marie          W37  Philadelphia                 44:17.88       
  120    22  Brady, Chris               M36  Philadelphia                 44:27.12       
  121    86  Gibbs, Amanda              W37  Phila                        47:40.00       
  122    14  Benedetti, Susan           W41  Philadelphia                 47:50.98       
  123   172  Stroud, Kate               W36  Wilmington                   47:53.53       
  124   119  Knight, Karyn              W28  Philadelphia                 48:05.75       
  125   199  Raufer, Sarah              W37  Norristown                   48:38.74       
  126   200  Gallag, Erin               W37  Media                        48:40.11       
  127   168  Spiece, Lauren             W35  Coopersburg                  48:47.79       
  128   183  Weiskopf, Kaelyn            W8  Warminster                   48:48.88       
  129   118  Kelly, Leanne              W43  Warminster                   48:49.26       
  130   142  Miller, Carlyn             W35  Prospect Park                48:53.52       
  131    52  Dearing, Elaine            W35  Cherry Hill                  50:35.02       
  132    72  Evans, Deb                 W63  Philadelphia                 51:19.05       
  133    97  Guenther, Bethann          W54  Cherry Hill                  51:19.62       
  134    10  Basu, Kyle                 M13  Turnersville                 53:51.98       
  135    82  gardner, marshall          M72  richboro                     55:47.51       


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           Jingle Bell 5K - 12/14/2019                            
                               Arthritis Foundation                               
                                    Navy Yard                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Mixed 5k Run RR
==================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
14 & Under Results - Women 5000 Run                                               
  1 #202 Herndon, Monica       W Philadelphia            8:54.9   27:41.85        
  2 #191 Clerkin, Alana        W Doylestown              8:58.9   27:54.23        
  3  #59 Doshi, Maya         W14 Medford                 9:09.4   28:26.89        
  4  #34 Close, Eva          W14 Philadelphia           10:00.5   31:05.52        
  5   #5 Baker, Maggie        W8 berywn                 10:42.0   33:14.54        
  6   #9 Baldoni, Grace       W9 Drexel Hill            12:31.7   38:55.42        
  7 #183 Weiskopf, Kaelyn     W8 Warminster             15:42.8   48:48.88        
15-19 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1 #187 zamrowski, grace    W17 garnet valley           7:23.5   22:57.81        
  2 #197 Root, Madison       W18 Ephrata                 7:34.5   23:31.82        
  3 #162 Rybicki, Alexa      W19 Philadelphia            9:26.1   29:18.56        
  4 #105 Hodlofski, Kelly    W16 west chester           11:25.5   35:29.68        
20-29 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1  #85 Gerich Brabson, Nat W26 Philadelphia            7:20.2   22:47.55        
  2 #129 Lockett, Briana     W29 Seattle                 7:33.3   23:28.17        
  3 #173 Sylbert, Olivia     W27 Flourtown               8:06.0   25:09.96        
  4  #99 Gustafson, Hannah   W25 Philadelphia            8:17.7   25:46.20        
  5 #160 Root, Kennedy       W21 Philadelphia            8:49.3   27:24.27        
  6  #69 Duffy, Cole         W24 Swedesboro              9:04.6   28:11.79        
  7 #158 Rebock, Alexis      W22 Voorhees                9:17.2   28:51.01        
  8  #23 Brady, Liz          W28 Havertown               9:18.0   28:53.60        
  9  #40 Corrigan, Kerry     W28 Havertown               9:21.9   29:05.57        
 10 #115 Kasian, Meredith    W28 Wynnewood               9:34.5   29:44.89        
 11  #83 Gartland, Emily     W26 Haddonfield            10:00.2   31:04.66        
 12  #12 Beetz, Arianna      W25 Philadelphia           10:22.1   32:12.58        
 13 #116 Kearney, Kerri      W27 Philadelphia           10:23.8   32:18.02        
 14 #251 Weber, Denise       W26 Spring City            10:32.0   32:43.47        
 15 #149 orlova, valeriya    W26 philadelphia           10:39.9   33:07.97        
 16  #35 Coffey, Jacqueline  W29 West Chester           10:53.3   33:49.51        
 17 #145 Narayan, Ankita     W28 Philadelphia           11:29.6   35:42.43        
 18  #63 Drake, Stephanie    W23 Wilmington             11:42.5   36:22.43        
 19 #171 Strengari, Hanah    W23 Wilmington             11:42.5   36:22.58        
 20  #43 Cugini, Miranda     W23 Bridgeton              13:01.8   40:28.87        
 21 #184 Williams, Megan     W28 Philadelphia           13:20.9   41:28.07        
 22 #119 Knight, Karyn       W28 Philadelphia           15:28.9   48:05.75        
30-39 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1 #169 Stell, Julia        W39 Drexel Hill             6:35.8   20:29.47        
  2 #206 Nti, Araba          W33 Philadelphia            6:53.2   21:23.65        
  3   #4 Baker, Annie        W35 berywn                  8:02.3   24:58.33        
  4 #159 Reichwald, Melanie  W35 Philadelphia            8:51.0   27:29.75        
  5  #87 Gillen, Danielle    W36 Broomall                8:55.9   27:44.83        
  6 #112 Johnstone, Kaitlin  W30 Philadelphia            9:17.4   28:51.52        
  7 #163 Saligrama, Viba     W30 Wilmington              9:32.8   29:39.35        
  8  #71 Dyson, Meredith     W39 Conshohocken            9:45.8   30:19.81        
  9 #179 Vidana, Desiree     W33 Philadelphia            9:51.0   30:36.08        
 10 #174 Trejo, Bricia       W32 Philadelphia            9:51.1   30:36.24        
 11  #25 Brandt, Erin        W38 Pasadena                9:58.4   30:59.17        
 12 #156 Posnan, Jenny       W31 Philadelphia           10:03.6   31:15.04        
 13  #94 Greenberg, Rachel   W34 Philadelphia           10:43.1   33:18.01        
 14 #132 McCreary, Brigid    W35 Philadelphia           10:43.2   33:18.06        
 15  #11 Batson, Shauna      W36 Philadelphia           11:27.3   35:35.25        
 16   #8 Baldoni, Allison    W37 Drexel Hill            12:31.7   38:55.31        
 17  #21 Brady, Anna Marie   W37 Philadelphia           14:15.5   44:17.88        
 18  #86 Gibbs, Amanda       W37 Phila                  15:20.6   47:40.00        
 19 #172 Stroud, Kate        W36 Wilmington             15:24.9   47:53.53        
 20 #199 Raufer, Sarah       W37 Norristown             15:39.5   48:38.74        
 21 #200 Gallag, Erin        W37 Media                  15:39.9   48:40.11        
 22 #168 Spiece, Lauren      W35 Coopersburg            15:42.4   48:47.79        
 23 #142 Miller, Carlyn      W35 Prospect Park          15:44.2   48:53.52        
 24  #52 Dearing, Elaine     W35 Cherry Hill            16:16.9   50:35.02        
40-49 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1  #90 Goldsleger, Emily   W42 Philadelphia            7:33.5   23:28.76        
  2 #177 Vaccarella, Natalie W44 Mickleton               8:34.0   26:36.81        
  3  #28 Brinkley, Choni     W41 Philadelphia            8:47.5   27:18.59        
  4  #53 DelGaizo, Colleen   W41 Spring City             9:09.7   28:27.83        
  5 #205 Estremera, Epifania W45 Ardmore                 9:37.5   29:54.24        
  6  #80 Forester, Claire    W49 Drexel Hill             9:38.1   29:55.80        
  7 #101 Hartnett, Meghann   W42 Yardley                10:58.0   34:04.34        
  8  #88 Gillespie, Amy      W47 Aldan                  11:08.9   34:38.03        
  9  #75 Farner, Elizabeth   W40 Carlisle               11:56.9   37:07.18        
 10 #122 Kremin, Kathy       W47 Ardmore                12:45.3   39:37.64        
 11 #107 Holstead, Jodi      W47 Bridgeton              13:01.9   40:29.20        
 12 #195 Root, Brienna       W45 Ephrata                13:05.4   40:39.86        
 13  #14 Benedetti, Susan    W41 Philadelphia           15:24.1   47:50.98        
 14 #118 Kelly, Leanne       W43 Warminster             15:42.9   48:49.26        
50-59 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1  #60 Doshi, Tracy        W50 Medford                 8:20.6   25:55.24        
  2 #207 Breslin, Mary       W59 Abington                8:36.3   26:44.08        
  3  #42 Criscuolo, Renee    W51 Southampton             9:22.0   29:05.86        
  4 #152 Perchick, Tracey    W50 Voorhees                9:48.0   30:26.58        
  5  #48 De Groot, Angela    W50 Cherry Hill            10:03.2   31:13.78        
  6  #79 Fogerty, Margaret   W53 Mantua                 10:04.3   31:17.39        
  7 #111 Johnston, Heather   W59 Newark                 11:53.7   36:57.16        
  8 #143 Mitchell, Zoe       W59 Beltsville             11:54.0   36:58.20        
  9  #97 Guenther, Bethann   W54 Cherry Hill            16:31.3   51:19.62        
60-69 Results - Women 5000 Run                                                    
  1 #208 Mealey, Mary        W66 Meadowbrook             8:36.6   26:44.87        
  2  #95 Gregory, Carolyn    W61 Philadelphia           11:54.2   36:58.92        
  3  #38 Cona, Jeanne        W62 Cherry Hill            12:46.0   39:39.77        
  4  #72 Evans, Deb          W63 Philadelphia           16:31.1   51:19.05        
14 & Under Results - Men 5000 Run                                                 
  1  #89 Goldsleger, Alex    M11 Philadelphia            7:33.3   23:28.18        
  2 #204 Ferguson, Robert      M Philadelphia            7:48.1   24:14.12        
  3 #190 Orrok, Peter          M Doylestown              8:02.6   24:59.25        
  4 #188 Luke, Christopher   M14 Marlton                 8:18.4   25:48.41        
  5 #193 Yurkaninn, Ryan       M Doylestown              8:58.8   27:53.79        
  6 #192 Ton, Jimmy            M Round Rock             10:39.8   33:07.65        
  7 #126 Lawandy, Steven     M14 Cherry Hill            11:13.7   34:53.11        
  8  #84 George, Macary      M14 Medford                11:13.8   34:53.22        
  9 #203 Kenon, Danese         M Philadelphia           11:38.0   36:08.52        
 10 #196 Root, Jeff            M Ephrata                13:05.6   40:40.59        
 11  #10 Basu, Kyle          M13 Turnersville           17:20.3   53:51.98        
15-19 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1  #15 Bitera, Cholo       M16 Sicklerville            6:20.0   19:40.55        
  2 #110 Jacobs, Royce       M15 Medford                 6:48.0   21:07.51        
  3  #51 De Groot, Simon     M16 Cherry Hill             7:23.0   22:56.22        
  4 #210 Cobian, Ricardo     M16 Voorhees                8:04.2   25:04.12        
20-29 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1  #13 Beetz, Patrick      M28 Philadelphia            6:19.9   19:40.18        
  2 #125 Krott, Timothy      M26 West Deptford           6:43.5   20:53.43        
  3 #198 Rummel, Alex        M20 Ephrata                 7:30.4   23:19.30        
  4  #49 De Groot, Michael   M21 Cherry Hill             8:17.7   25:46.05        
  5 #113 Kamath, Aditya      M25 Philadelphia            8:53.5   27:37.47        
  6  #56 Dimaya, Dominic     M20 Philadelphia            9:26.3   29:19.26        
30-39 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1 #114 Kasian, Christopher M33 Wynnewood               7:00.7   21:46.96        
  2 #134 McHugh, Jimmy       M30 Drexel Hill             7:48.4   24:15.21        
  3  #41 Criniti, Phillip    M32 Philadelphia            7:55.4   24:36.81        
  4 #167 Senecal, Owen       M35 Seattle                 8:09.1   25:19.49        
  5  #91 Gombar, Rich        M30 Ridley Park             8:26.6   26:13.77        
  6 #100 Harris, Quentin     M39 Philadelphia            8:56.0   27:45.15        
  7 #180 Vijayakumar, Sathya M30 Philadelphia            9:41.5   30:06.58        
  8 #136 McHugh, Tom         M30 Mullica Hill            9:45.6   30:19.25        
  9   #7 Baker, Mike         M34 berywn                 10:42.0   33:14.58        
 10  #22 Brady, Chris        M36 Philadelphia           14:18.5   44:27.12        
40-49 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1 #201 Zamrowski, Mark     M47 Una                     7:25.4   23:03.58        
  2 #106 Hodlofski, Mark     M46 West Chester            7:57.2   24:42.48        
  3 #194 Poole, Jeremy       M44 Lindewold               9:13.5   28:39.52        
  4   #3 Baierschmidt, John  M40 Doylestown              9:21.9   29:05.75        
  5  #33 Close, Chris        M42 Philadelphia           10:00.9   31:06.71        
  6  #76 Farner, Tim         M40 Carlisle               10:36.3   32:56.63        
50-59 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1  #16 Bodels, Colin       M50 Drexel Hill             5:42.9   17:45.32        
  2  #39 Considine, Rich     M54 Drexel Hill             7:09.3   22:13.53        
  3 #151 Pellegrino, Peter   M52 East Norriton           7:25.9   23:05.15        
  4  #61 Doughty, Brian      M56 Willow Grove            7:38.8   23:45.36        
  5  #50 De Groot, Paul      M55 Cherry Hill             7:59.9   24:50.75        
  6  #96 Gruber, Steve       M54 Blue Bell               8:08.4   25:17.17        
  7 #189 Mullen, Robert      M58 Springfield             8:54.4   27:40.04        
  8  #24 Brandt, Anthony     M52 Pasadena                9:58.7   30:59.89        
  9  #77 Feldman, Jeff       M57 Haddonfield            10:00.4   31:05.08        
 10 #209 Guner, Alp          M56 Williamstown           12:25.4   38:35.68        
60-69 Results - Men 5000 Run                                                      
  1 #128 Locicero, Frank     M63 Philadelphia           10:02.6   31:12.12        
  2  #37 Cona, Blaise        M62 Cherry Hill            12:46.1   39:39.98        
70+ Results - Men 5000 Run                                                        
  1 #127 leddy, jim          M70 Havertown               9:20.0   28:59.86        
  2  #82 gardner, marshall   M72 richboro               17:57.5   55:47.51