12/1– Jingle Bell Run 5K Arthritis Foundation

Jingle Bell 5K
Default Division
Overall Finish List
December 01, 2018
Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.
                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
      1    Dante Zappala                                            45    41   M       1 40-49                          17:24.2     17:24.9      0:00.7      3:29/K
      2    Rachel Sandler                                          148    35   F       1 30-39                          21:10.7     21:11.9      0:01.1      4:14/K
      3    Richard Considing                 Drexel Hill  PA       454    53   M       1 50-59               4:31.4     21:54.2     21:56.3      0:02.1      4:23/K
      4    Christopher Kasian                                       40    32   M       1 30-39               5:16.1     22:38.2     22:41.0      0:02.7      4:32/K
      5    Michael Dittbrenner                                      65    41   M       2 40-49               5:34.3     22:55.7     22:59.2      0:03.5      4:35/K
      6    Patrick Vezza                                           457    11   M       1  0-14               6:41.8     23:51.8     24:06.7      0:14.8      4:46/K
      7    susanna simer                                           155    42   F       1 40-49               2:59.6     24:08.6     24:11.5      0:02.9      4:50/K
      8    Tim Krott                                               222    25   M       1 20-29               6:49.6     24:14.5     24:14.5                  4:51/K
      9    Olivia Sylbert                                          162    26   F       1 20-29               3:08.1     24:04.8     24:20.0      0:15.1      4:49/K
     10    Cassy Beckowski                                          64    35   F       2 30-39               3:18.7     24:27.9     24:30.6      0:02.7      4:53/K
     11    Royce Jacobs                                            185    14   M       2  0-14               7:14.8     24:35.3     24:39.7      0:04.4      4:55/K
     12    Mustafa Harmon                                          461         M       3  0-14               7:22.1     24:45.7     24:47.0      0:01.3      4:57/K
     13    Phil Crinity                                            220    31   M       2 30-39               7:37.4     25:02.3     25:02.3                  5:00/K
     14    Alex Jankowski                                           69    31   M       3 30-39               7:47.7     25:02.6     25:12.6      0:09.9      5:00/K
     15    Brian Doughty                                           108    55   M       2 50-59               7:58.6     25:08.6     25:23.5      0:14.9      5:02/K
     16    Greg Pollock                                            145    48   M       3 40-49               8:21.4     25:40.4     25:46.3      0:05.9      5:08/K
     17    Patrick Billings                  Radnor  PA            446    17   M       1 15-19               8:30.9     25:49.2     25:55.8      0:06.6      5:10/K
     18    Stephanie Algenio-Anciro                                 85    24   F       2 20-29               4:46.9     25:47.3     25:58.8      0:11.4      5:09/K
     19    Jason Albright                                          174    41   M       4 40-49               8:44.8     25:58.6     26:09.7      0:11.1      5:12/K
     20    John Anderson                                            86    42   M       5 40-49               8:47.0     25:42.3     26:11.9      0:29.6      5:08/K
     21    Allison Still                                           160    38   F       3 30-39               5:15.1     25:58.0     26:27.0      0:29.0      5:12/K
     22    Rachel Hicks                      Garret Valley  PA     453    10   F       1  0-14               5:17.8     26:23.5     26:29.7      0:06.2      5:17/K
     23    Kerry Hicks                       Garret Valley  PA     452    46   F       2 40-49               5:19.2     26:25.1     26:31.1      0:06.0      5:17/K
     24    Joseph Hicks                      Garret Valley  PA     451    46   M       6 40-49               9:06.6     26:26.1     26:31.5      0:05.3      5:17/K
     25    Alex Goldsleger                                         371    10   M       4  0-14               9:11.8     26:31.4     26:36.7      0:05.3      5:18/K
     26    Emily Goldsleger                                        370    41   F       3 40-49               5:26.3     26:32.8     26:38.2      0:05.3      5:18/K
     27    Nicholas Squillante                                     199    12   M       5  0-14               9:15.3     26:23.9     26:40.2      0:16.3      5:17/K
     28    Harry Kane III                                          194    13   M       6  0-14               9:16.5     26:26.7     26:41.4      0:14.7      5:17/K
     29    Marisa Hoffman                                          119    23   F       3 20-29               5:34.8     26:42.3     26:46.7      0:04.4      5:20/K
     30    Edward DiMond                                           105    66   M       1 60-69               9:26.4     26:41.1     26:51.3      0:10.1      5:20/K
     31    Maya Doshi                                              181    13   F       2  0-14               5:42.3     26:44.1     26:54.2      0:10.1      5:21/K
     32    Chantal Reme                                              6    54   F       1 50-59               5:47.3     26:48.6     26:59.2      0:10.6      5:22/K
     33    Kevin Collins                                            99    26   M       2 20-29               9:40.7     27:04.9     27:05.6      0:00.7      5:25/K
     34    Ryan Stahl                                               32    25   M       3 20-29               9:40.9     26:40.5     27:05.8      0:25.3      5:20/K
     35    Nick Shenaski                                           459         M       7  0-14              10:04.3     27:27.8     27:29.2      0:01.4      5:29/K
     36    Matthew Antosy                                          379         M       8  0-14              10:08.4     27:33.3     27:33.3                  5:31/K
     37    Arundathi Jayatilleke                                    43    38   F       4 30-39               6:34.2     27:24.2     27:46.1      0:21.9      5:29/K
     38    Kim McHugh                                              129    52   F       2 50-59               7:07.2     28:15.3     28:19.1      0:03.7      5:39/K
     39    John Baierschmidt                                       209    39   M       4 30-39              10:59.9     28:19.7     28:24.8      0:05.0      5:40/K
     40    Tracy Doshi                                             182    49   F       4 40-49               7:13.6     28:15.6     28:25.5      0:09.9      5:39/K
     41    Lauren Cordova                                          101    24   F       4 20-29               7:18.4     27:57.7     28:30.3      0:32.6      5:35/K
     42    Julia Belen Stell                                       465    10   F       3  0-14               7:27.1     28:30.1     28:39.0      0:08.9      5:42/K
     43    Elizabeth Small                                         468    35   F       5 30-39               7:28.4     28:31.4     28:40.3      0:08.8      5:42/K
     44    Danielle Gillen                                         114    35   F       6 30-39               7:30.8     28:02.1     28:42.7      0:40.6      5:36/K
     45    Thomas Bennett                                           88    44   M       7 40-49              11:18.0     28:28.6     28:42.9      0:14.2      5:42/K
     46    Talin Hawkins                                           450    12   M       9  0-14              11:26.8     28:36.9     28:51.7      0:14.8      5:43/K
     47    Brian Hilinski                                          374    47   M       8 40-49              11:35.4     28:39.2     29:00.3      0:21.0      5:44/K
     48    Kristen Fox                                             111    44   F       5 40-49               7:50.3     28:54.0     29:02.2      0:08.2      5:47/K
     49    Renee Criscuolo                                         210    50   F       3 50-59               7:55.6     29:02.5     29:07.5      0:05.0      5:48/K
     50    James Loesner                                           204    52   M       3 50-59              11:52.9     29:13.4     29:17.8      0:04.4      5:51/K
     51    Melissa Dubler                                          184    42   F       6 40-49               8:10.1     29:10.6     29:22.0      0:11.3      5:50/K
     52    Mariah Oakley                                            54    27   F       5 20-29               8:12.7     29:13.9     29:24.6      0:10.7      5:51/K
     53    Tristan Seton                                           150    22   M       4 20-29              12:01.8     29:14.4     29:26.7      0:12.3      5:51/K
     54    Briana Mancenido                                        124    23   F       6 20-29               8:15.8     29:15.6     29:27.7      0:12.0      5:51/K
     55    Joseph DiPrinzio                                        106    44   M       9 40-49              12:15.5     29:31.3     29:40.4      0:09.0      5:54/K
     56    Christopher Dubler                                      183    43   M      10 40-49              12:22.3     29:35.6     29:47.2      0:11.5      5:55/K
     57    Olivia Frattarelli                                      224    25   F       7 20-29               8:37.2     29:49.1     29:49.1                  5:58/K
     58    Sarah McGuire                                           212    23   F       8 20-29               8:41.9     29:40.2     29:53.8      0:13.5      5:56/K
     59    Elizabeth Mendoza                                       213    22   F       9 20-29               8:42.2     29:40.7     29:54.1      0:13.3      5:56/K
     60    Meredith Kasian                                          41    27   F      10 20-29               8:46.2     29:55.5     29:58.1      0:02.5      5:59/K
     61    Kyle Peters                                             463    26   M       5 20-29              12:37.6     30:00.2     30:02.5      0:02.2      6:00/K
     62    Kevin Green                                             460         M      10  0-14              12:38.2     30:01.4     30:03.1      0:01.6      6:00/K
     63    Brendan Hilinski                                        375    14   M      11  0-14              12:43.6     29:47.3     30:08.5      0:21.2      5:57/K
     64    AJ Binck                                                188    12   M      12  0-14              12:45.8     29:54.3     30:10.7      0:16.3      5:59/K
     65    Michael Johnson                                         120    31   M       5 30-39              12:46.4     30:04.6     30:11.3      0:06.7      6:01/K
     66    Leslie Hopper                                            50    39   F       7 30-39               9:04.1     29:41.2     30:16.0      0:34.7      5:56/K
     67    Jim Hopper                                               49    40   M      11 40-49              12:51.2     29:42.8     30:16.1      0:33.2      5:56/K
     68    Meghan Suiter                                            33    24   F      11 20-29               9:11.5     29:57.8     30:23.4      0:25.6      5:59/K
     69    Arthur Nemchenko                                         53    56   M       4 50-59              12:59.8     30:10.9     30:24.7      0:13.8      6:02/K
     70    Josh Chestnut                                            20    27   M       6 20-29              12:59.9     29:59.2     30:24.8      0:25.6      6:00/K
     71    Joe Hoffman                                             118    58   M       5 50-59              13:07.7     30:27.7     30:32.6      0:04.8      6:05/K
     72    Michal Baker                                            466    38   M       6 30-39              13:10.2     29:57.9     30:35.1      0:37.1      5:59/K
     73    Annie Baker                                             373    33   F       8 30-39               9:23.9     29:59.3     30:35.8      0:36.5      6:00/K
     74    Kevin Barbosa                                            87    27   M       7 20-29              13:14.2     29:59.7     30:39.1      0:39.4      6:00/K
     75    Stephanie Derohannessian                                103    40   F       7 40-49               9:44.8     30:40.8     30:56.7      0:15.8      6:08/K
     76    Megan Shirbach                                          154    37   F       9 30-39               9:45.0     30:41.1     30:56.9      0:15.8      6:08/K
     77    Morganne Dougherty                                      107    33   F      10 30-39              10:22.0     31:26.1     31:33.9      0:07.7      6:17/K
     78    Justin Bolker                                           455    46   M      12 40-49              14:17.9     31:33.5     31:42.8      0:09.3      6:19/K
     79    Jett Bolker                                             456    13   F       4  0-14              10:31.7     31:33.9     31:43.6      0:09.7      6:19/K
     80    Kaisha Blackstone                                        89    38   F      11 30-39              10:38.7     31:47.8     31:50.6      0:02.7      6:21/K
     81    Margaret Fogerty                                        467    52   F       4 50-59              10:41.8     31:47.0     31:53.7      0:06.7      6:21/K
     82    Julie Oatway                                            142    56   F       5 50-59              10:41.9     31:46.9     31:53.8      0:06.9      6:21/K
     83    Stephanie devine                                        226    46   F       8 40-49              10:51.9     32:03.8     32:03.8                  6:25/K
     84    Sofia Lowry                                             123    10   F       5  0-14              10:52.5     31:44.2     32:04.4      0:20.2      6:21/K
     85    Kate Koch                                               122     8   F       6  0-14              10:53.2     31:56.5     32:05.1      0:08.6      6:23/K
     86    Kelsey Jurist                                            27    26   F      12 20-29              10:53.4     31:37.0     32:05.3      0:28.3      6:19/K
     87    Annelies Koch                                           121    42   F       9 40-49              10:54.8     31:58.2     32:06.7      0:08.5      6:24/K
     88    Lisa White                                               34    36   F      12 30-39              10:55.8     31:35.5     32:07.7      0:32.1      6:19/K
     89    Harry Kane                                              193    55   M       6 50-59              14:47.5     31:49.3     32:12.4      0:23.0      6:22/K
     90    Michele Daniele                                         102    53   F       6 50-59              11:07.3     31:59.2     32:19.2      0:20.0      6:24/K
     91    Frank Locicero                                           71    62   M       2 60-69              15:16.0     32:12.9     32:40.9      0:27.9      6:26/K
     92    Paul Recupero                                            51    38   M       7 30-39              15:20.8     32:29.8     32:45.7      0:15.9      6:30/K
     93    Patricia Vezza                                          458    43   F      10 40-49              11:37.0     32:26.8     32:48.9      0:22.1      6:29/K
     94    John Repash                       Sewell  NJ            444    46   M      13 40-49              15:25.6     32:36.6     32:50.5      0:13.8      6:31/K
     95    Kelly Blumenstock                                        91    23   F      13 20-29              11:39.4     32:21.3     32:51.3      0:29.9      6:28/K
     96    Dan Goldsman                                            117    23   M       8 20-29              15:27.6     32:43.3     32:52.5      0:09.2      6:33/K
     97    Jayme Savitski                                          149    33   F      13 30-39              11:41.6     32:26.7     32:53.5      0:26.8      6:29/K
     98    laura salomone                                          147    33   F      14 30-39              11:41.9     32:26.3     32:53.8      0:27.4      6:29/K
     99    chris kirchner                                          202    59   F       7 50-59              11:50.1     32:44.8     33:02.0      0:17.2      6:33/K
    100    Allison Masuda                                          125    18   F       1 15-19              11:51.1     32:38.6     33:03.0      0:24.3      6:32/K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    101    Nathan Chiu                                              97    20   M       9 20-29              15:38.2     32:38.6     33:03.1      0:24.4      6:32/K
    102    Christine Sheil                                         211    48   F      11 40-49              12:11.4     32:53.2     33:23.3      0:30.0      6:35/K
    103    Emma Frost                                               60    21   F      14 20-29              12:21.7     32:56.5     33:33.6      0:37.0      6:35/K
    104    Elizabeth Kramer                                         62    22   F      15 20-29              12:21.8     32:56.9     33:33.7      0:36.8      6:35/K
    105    Olivia Squillante                                       200    16   F       2 15-19              12:21.9     33:14.2     33:33.8      0:19.5      6:39/K
    106    Taylor Gretz                                             61    22   F      16 20-29              12:22.6     32:58.0     33:34.5      0:36.4      6:36/K
    107    Heather Sommerer                                        383    47   F      12 40-49              12:23.2     33:35.1     33:35.1                  6:43/K
    108    Nick Kennedy                      Berwyn  PA            448    53   M       7 50-59              16:11.8     33:01.0     33:36.7      0:35.7      6:36/K
    109    Jaime Stansfield                                        159    41   F      13 40-49              12:25.3     33:24.3     33:37.2      0:12.9      6:41/K
    110    Tom McHugh                                              130    29   M      10 20-29              16:17.5     33:38.8     33:42.4      0:03.6      6:44/K
    111    Delilah Arroyo                                          187    44   F      14 40-49              12:31.9     33:27.8     33:43.8      0:16.0      6:41/K
    112    Oscar Briskin                                           464    10   M      13  0-14              16:19.2     33:28.1     33:44.1      0:15.9      6:42/K
    113    Julia Stell                                              67    38   F      15 30-39              12:45.9     33:47.9     33:57.8      0:09.9      6:45/K
    114    Trish Zebertavage                                       171    44   F      15 40-49              12:57.4     33:40.4     34:09.3      0:28.8      6:44/K
    115    George Binck                                            189    16   M       2 15-19              16:56.4     33:57.6     34:21.3      0:23.7      6:47/K
    116    Kristin Weiler                                          169    30   F      16 30-39              13:10.8     34:09.6     34:22.7      0:13.1      6:50/K
    117    Marta Villarraga                                        165    50   F       8 50-59              13:14.9     34:05.1     34:26.8      0:21.7      6:49/K
    118    Rachel Reyes                                             80    44   F      16 40-49              13:19.6     34:11.9     34:31.5      0:19.6      6:50/K
    119    Kellie Cooper                                            42    31   F      17 30-39              13:21.9     34:04.4     34:33.8      0:29.4      6:49/K
    120    Marc Johnson                                             44    49   M      14 40-49              17:09.0     34:04.4     34:33.9      0:29.4      6:49/K
    121    Edmund Arquitola                                        186    13   M      14  0-14              17:09.2     34:15.4     34:34.1      0:18.7      6:51/K
    122    Andre Dumetz                                            109    38   M       8 30-39              17:17.5     34:17.0     34:42.4      0:25.3      6:51/K
    123    Tina Soumahoro                                          157    38   M       9 30-39              17:17.6     34:08.6     34:42.5      0:33.9      6:50/K
    124    Stephanie Holguin                                        26    28   F      17 20-29              13:33.6     34:17.8     34:45.5      0:27.6      6:51/K
    125    Brandon Fredhoff                                         22    30   M      10 30-39              17:20.8     34:18.0     34:45.7      0:27.7      6:52/K
    126    Brittney Gionfriddo                                     115    31   F      18 30-39              14:00.3     34:40.8     35:12.2      0:31.3      6:56/K
    127    Miller McCloskey                                        195    10   M      15  0-14              17:53.4     35:01.8     35:18.3      0:16.5      7:00/K
    128    Taylor Morgis                                            38    25   F      18 20-29              14:24.1     35:14.8     35:36.0      0:21.2      7:03/K
    129    Ellie Hanzsche                                           47    23   F      19 20-29              14:38.5     35:31.1     35:50.4      0:19.2      7:06/K
    130    Kerry Hanzsche                                           48    51   F       9 50-59              14:38.8     35:31.4     35:50.7      0:19.2      7:06/K
    131    Allison Maurer                                          126    36   F      19 30-39              14:41.6     35:36.6     35:53.5      0:16.9      7:07/K
    132    Jack Murphy                                             207    11   M      16  0-14              18:31.4     35:48.4     35:56.3      0:07.9      7:10/K
    133    Mike Baker                                              372    63   M       3 60-69              18:35.7     35:25.0     36:00.6      0:35.6      7:05/K
    134    Lance Knaub                                              28    46   M      15 40-49              19:04.6     36:04.6     36:29.5      0:24.9      7:13/K
    135    Maureen Miesmer                                         206    38   F      20 30-39              15:21.1     36:24.8     36:33.0      0:08.2      7:17/K
    136    Brian Devitt                                            104    63   M       4 60-69              19:17.0     36:18.1     36:41.9      0:23.8      7:16/K
    137    Regina Congdon                                          100    47   F      17 40-49              15:32.1     35:35.0     36:44.0      1:09.0      7:07/K
    138    Lisa Tyler                                              164    47   F      18 40-49              15:37.2     36:22.1     36:49.1      0:27.0      7:16/K
    139    Jose Batista                                             19    26   M      11 20-29              19:27.4     36:21.2     36:52.3      0:31.1      7:16/K
    140    Rosa Berrios                                             73    50   F      10 50-59              15:42.0     36:29.3     36:53.9      0:24.5      7:18/K
    141    Tabetha Super                                            55    25   F      20 20-29              16:11.4     37:12.6     37:23.3      0:10.7      7:26/K
    142    Elizabeth Butler                                         52    32   F      21 30-39              16:12.1     37:12.9     37:24.0      0:11.1      7:26/K
    143    Kaly Karapalidis                                        381    74   F       1 70-99              16:43.0     37:54.9     37:54.9                  7:35/K
    144    Lauren Spiece                                           158    34   F      22 30-39              17:14.7     38:10.0     38:26.6      0:16.6      7:38/K
    145    Jennifer Vrana                                          167    49   F      19 40-49              17:27.7     37:58.6     38:39.6      0:41.0      7:36/K
    146    Katie Chisholm                    Philadelphia  PA      443         F       7  0-14              17:53.7     38:49.8     39:05.6      0:15.7      7:46/K
    147    Sharon Murphy                                           208    41   F      20 40-49              18:48.7     39:52.0     40:00.6      0:08.5      7:58/K
    148    Anna Tust                                               163    22   F      21 20-29              19:03.8     39:59.2     40:15.7      0:16.5      8:00/K
    149    Connor Gallagher                                        112    23   M      12 20-29              23:00.2     39:47.5     40:25.1      0:37.6      7:57/K
    150    Joseph Gallagher                                        113    56   M       8 50-59              23:09.1     39:55.4     40:34.0      0:38.6      7:59/K
    151    John Mc Coy                                             127    63   M       5 60-69              23:22.9     40:09.8     40:47.8      0:38.0      8:02/K
    152    JUSTIN MOLFESE                                           37    29   M      13 20-29              24:22.3     41:26.4     41:47.2      0:20.8      8:17/K
    153    Diana Fissidas                                          110    27   F      22 20-29              20:41.2     41:39.2     41:53.1      0:13.9      8:20/K
    154    Valerie Fissidas                                        369    29   F      23 20-29              20:41.3     41:39.4     41:53.2      0:13.8      8:20/K
    155    Jennifer Marshall                                       378    42   F      21 40-49              20:42.4     41:54.3     41:54.3                  8:23/K
    156    Claire Kennedy                                          449    52   F      11 50-59              21:09.7     42:21.6     42:21.6                  8:28/K
    157    Claire Riggs                                            146    56   F      12 50-59              21:15.2     42:11.5     42:27.1      0:15.6      8:26/K
    158    Patricia Barbella                                        17    51   F      13 50-59              21:40.7     42:27.3     42:52.6      0:25.2      8:29/K
    159    Ronald Barbella                                          18    51   M       9 50-59              25:28.7     42:29.3     42:53.6      0:24.3      8:30/K
    160    Mildred Cammisa                                         191    57   F      14 50-59              22:05.6     42:58.0     43:17.5      0:19.4      8:36/K
    161    Becky Adamson                                            46    38   F      23 30-39              22:06.1     42:55.9     43:18.0      0:22.1      8:35/K
    162    Iqra Shafique                                           153    28   F      24 20-29              22:49.4     43:42.5     44:01.3      0:18.8      8:44/K
    163    Tricia Lacorte                                          382    43   F      22 40-49              23:26.4     44:38.3     44:38.3                  8:56/K
    164    Suzanne Vrana                                           168    44   F      23 40-49              23:40.3     44:10.8     44:52.2      0:41.4      8:50/K
    165    Mary Smith                                              156    24   F      25 20-29              23:59.7     44:46.9     45:11.6      0:24.7      8:57/K
    166    Paul Ricchiuti Sr                                       197    47   M      16 40-49              27:57.6     44:59.8     45:22.5      0:22.7      9:00/K
    167    Johanna Gonzalez                                         76    27   F      26 20-29              24:18.8     45:05.1     45:30.7      0:25.5      9:01/K
    168    Paul Ricchiuti, Jr.                                     198    11   M      17  0-14              28:13.9     45:17.1     45:38.8      0:21.7      9:03/K
    169    Jennifer Castillo                                        75    28   F      27 20-29              24:31.7     45:21.8     45:43.6      0:21.8      9:04/K
    170    Merly Perez                                              79    26   F      28 20-29              24:32.1     45:18.5     45:44.0      0:25.4      9:04/K
    171    Schmaele Paulection                                      78    22   F      29 20-29              24:34.7     45:21.9     45:46.6      0:24.6      9:04/K
    172    Stephanie Doney                                          72    27   F      30 20-29              24:40.4     45:20.1     45:52.3      0:32.1      9:04/K
    173    Katie Blumenstock                                        90    28   F      31 20-29              24:51.5     45:32.6     46:03.4      0:30.7      9:06/K
    174    Keriann Blumenstock                                      92    25   F      32 20-29              24:51.9     45:33.1     46:03.8      0:30.7      9:07/K
    175    Shirley Blumenstock                                      93    64   F       1 60-69              24:52.1     45:33.3     46:04.0      0:30.7      9:07/K
    176    Rose Donahue                                            192    42   F      24 40-49              25:31.3     46:27.4     46:43.2      0:15.7      9:17/K
    177    Mrs. Bridy                                              190    57   F      15 50-59              25:32.3     46:21.8     46:44.2      0:22.3      9:16/K
    178    Hillary Brewer                                           39    29   F      33 20-29              25:57.9     47:06.2     47:09.8      0:03.5      9:25/K
    179    Emily Hobbs                                              11    28   F      34 20-29              25:58.3     47:06.5     47:10.2      0:03.7      9:25/K
    180    Janna Miller                                            135    27   F      35 20-29              26:58.0     47:35.6     48:09.9      0:34.2      9:31/K
    181    Christopher Miller                                      134    27   M      14 20-29              30:45.5     47:35.8     48:10.4      0:34.5      9:31/K
    182    Amberly Mendes                                          133    23   F      36 20-29              28:09.2     48:41.8     49:21.1      0:39.2      9:44/K
    183    Sarah Cohen                                              98    23   F      37 20-29              28:10.2     48:43.3     49:22.1      0:38.8      9:45/K
    184    Maureen McAndrew                                        128    52   F      16 50-59              28:35.4     49:03.2     49:47.3      0:44.1      9:49/K
    185    Noelle Nardone                                          138    48   F      25 40-49              29:10.9     50:03.2     50:22.8      0:19.6     10:01/K
    186    Bonnie Carlson                                           74    36   F      24 30-39              29:36.7     50:21.0     50:48.6      0:27.6     10:04/K
    187    Erika Torres                                             81    48   F      26 40-49              29:36.8     50:22.3     50:48.7      0:26.4     10:04/K
    188    Vincent Ricchiuti                                       196    57   M      10 50-59              36:22.5     53:47.4     53:47.4                 10:45/K
    189    Christine Kolchut                                       462    34   F      25 30-39              32:39.8     53:10.7     53:51.7      0:40.9     10:38/K
    190    Fred Mueller                                            136    71   M       1 70-99              36:44.1     53:25.3     54:09.0      0:43.6     10:41/K
    191    Lauren Mueller                                          137    33   F      26 30-39              32:57.6     53:26.7     54:09.5      0:42.8     10:41/K
    192    Elizabeth Loesner                                       203    53   F      17 50-59              33:45.5     54:12.7     54:57.4      0:44.7     10:50/K
    193    Richard Hershey                                          25    19   M       3 15-19              37:33.7     54:16.6     54:58.6      0:42.0     10:51/K
    194    Nicole Grazioli                                          24    26   F      38 20-29              33:47.2     54:16.1     54:59.1      0:42.9     10:51/K
    195    Rachelle Alven                                           16    32   F      27 30-39              33:47.2     54:16.0     54:59.1      0:43.1     10:51/K
    196    Alex Alven                                               15    30   M      11 30-39              37:34.2     54:17.2     54:59.1      0:41.9     10:51/K
    197    kerry Santos                                              8    55   F      18 50-59              36:05.1     55:29.6     57:17.0      1:47.4     11:06/K
    198    Angel Santos                                              7    53   M      11 50-59              39:52.3     55:35.6     57:17.2      1:41.5     11:07/K
    199    Angel Santos Jr.                                          9    28   M      15 20-29              39:52.8     55:29.4     57:17.7      1:48.2     11:06/K
    200    Tracy Ferguson                                            5    54   F      19 50-59              37:29.0     58:24.2     58:40.9      0:16.6     11:41/K

                                                                                                               Time        Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                Back        Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
    201    Sarah Frawley                                            84    24   F      39 20-29              37:49.4     58:10.0     59:01.3      0:51.2     11:38/K
    202    Nina Miller                                              77    28   F      40 20-29              38:46.1     59:35.0     59:58.0      0:23.0     11:55/K
    203    Unknown Partic. 223                                     223         M      18  0-14              42:33.2     59:58.1     59:58.1                 12:00/K