11/7– NJSIAA South Sectionals Girls Group 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015  Rosters For State XC Meets - 8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015             
                              8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Group 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 2 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #206 Gess, Briana        JR Haddonfield             5:46.7   17:57.12    1   
  2  #356 Bragen, Katie       JR Pt Pleasant Boro        6:10.6   19:11.43    2   
  3  #211 Minor, Lilly        SO Haddonfield             6:20.0   19:40.43    3   
  4  #396 Coppolino, Madison     Sterling                6:21.6   19:45.45    4   
  5  #210 Miller, Izzy        SO Haddonfield             6:25.6   19:57.83    5   
  6  #273 Adams, Christina    FR Lower Cape May          6:30.0   20:11.49        
  7  #213 Schroeter, Meg      JR Haddonfield             6:36.5   20:31.88    6   
  8  #361 Pausz, Rachel       SO Pt Pleasant Boro        6:37.3   20:34.14    7   
  9  #113 Adams, Haley        SO Cinnaminson             6:39.1   20:39.75    8   
 10  #362 Tsougarakis, Danie  SR Pt Pleasant Boro        6:40.9   20:45.31    9   
 11  #212 Poisel, Bridget     SR Haddonfield             6:42.4   20:50.01   10   
 12  #346 Roth, Emily         JR Pinelands               6:44.9   20:57.89        
 13  #209 Lynch, Lauren       JR Haddonfield             6:45.5   20:59.61   11   
 14   #78 Shinn, Sydney       FR Cedar Creek             6:45.6   20:59.88   12   
 15  #208 Haley, Anna         JR Haddonfield             6:50.4   21:14.96   13   
 16  #115 Edwards, Madison    SO Cinnaminson             6:52.1   21:20.18   14   
 17  #357 Brouder, Lily       SO Pt Pleasant Boro        6:53.6   21:24.84   15   
 18   #75 McLaughlin, Darcy   JR Cedar Creek             6:56.7   21:34.56   16   
 19   #77 Safer, Kali         JR Cedar Creek             6:59.1   21:41.89   17   
 20  #360 Murphy, Natalie     FR Pt Pleasant Boro        7:02.9   21:53.70   18   
 21  #157 Schneider, Katarin  JR Deptford                7:03.6   21:56.05   19   
 22  #151 Barone, Kara        SR Deptford                7:03.8   21:56.52   20   
 23  #343 Gulya, Brielle      SR Pinelands               7:04.2   21:57.90        
 24  #314 Myers, Pamela       SR Oakcrest                7:06.0   22:03.55        
 25  #117 Kaiser, Devon       SO Cinnaminson             7:11.4   22:20.05   21   
 26   #38 Weyrick, Lindsy     SR Barnegat                7:12.9   22:24.72        
 27  #401 Pasquale, Lexi         Sterling                7:14.2   22:28.84   22   
 28  #120 Rocks, Olivia       SR Cinnaminson             7:15.3   22:32.27   23   
 29  #139 Hagmaeir, Emily     JR Delran                  7:17.9   22:40.33   24   
 30   #74 Brandt, Sam         SO Cedar Creek             7:20.1   22:47.07   25   
 31  #400 Klenk, Jessie          Sterling                7:20.3   22:47.86   26   
 32  #118 O'Malley, Mary      SO Cinnaminson             7:20.8   22:49.34   27   
 33  #358 Lennon, Kristi      JR Pt Pleasant Boro        7:21.5   22:51.65   28   
 34  #363 Zahorsky, Olivia    SO Pt Pleasant Boro        7:23.4   22:57.33   29   
 35  #399 Kite, Allison          Sterling                7:24.2   22:59.95   30   
 36  #449 Wanjiku, Annette    SO West Deptford           7:26.5   23:06.99   31   
 37  #141 Stoer, Julia        SO Delran                  7:26.9   23:08.46   32   
 38  #403 Redfearn, Carley       Sterling                7:27.1   23:08.85   33   
 39  #119 Rafferty, Ashley    FR Cinnaminson             7:28.4   23:13.12   34   
 40  #140 Mesisca, Kelly      SO Delran                  7:29.1   23:15.21   35   
 41  #116 Harrell, Christina  SO Cinnaminson             7:31.9   23:24.01   36   
 42  #274 Bithell, Quinn      SR Lower Cape May          7:33.0   23:27.35        
 43  #142 Wible, Erica        SR Delran                  7:34.0   23:30.32   37   
 44  #447 Quigley, Jannah     JR West Deptford           7:34.5   23:31.86   38   
 45   #80 Tanko, Erika        JR Cedar Creek             7:34.7   23:32.59   39   
 46  #154 Costello, Marikate  SO Deptford                7:35.6   23:35.50   40   
 47  #397 Crane, Hannah          Sterling                7:35.8   23:35.98   41   
 48  #445 Kustera, Jordyn     FR West Deptford           7:37.4   23:41.03   42   
 49   #35 O'Connor, Erin      SR Barnegat                7:38.2   23:43.49        
 50  #136 Castellano, Kaleig  SO Delran                  7:44.5   24:03.12   43   
 51  #135 Bridge, Susan       JR Delran                  7:48.6   24:15.87   44   
 52  #315 Scardino, Kaitlyn   SO Oakcrest                7:49.7   24:19.09        
 53  #283 Collura, Olivia     FR Manchester Twsp.        7:51.7   24:25.49        
 54  #444 Johnson, Lori-Ann   SO West Deptford           7:54.1   24:32.80   45   
 55  #152 Busk, Paige         SR Deptford                7:59.6   24:49.96   46   
 56  #287 Lane, Theresa       FR Manchester Twsp.        8:03.4   25:01.61        
 57  #286 Kearns, Michaela    SR Manchester Twsp.        8:04.0   25:03.67        
 58  #285 Gaskill, Lindsay    SO Manchester Twsp.        8:06.0   25:09.80        
 59  #402 Pearson, Amber         Sterling                8:11.5   25:27.01   47   
 60   #79 Stollenwerk, Laure  JR Cedar Creek             8:13.8   25:34.08   48   
 61  #155 Fioravanti, Julia   JR Deptford                8:15.1   25:37.93   49   
 62  #450 Ward, Heather       SR West Deptford           8:18.8   25:49.55   50   
 63  #332 Bueno, Anaika       FR Pemberton               8:22.9   26:02.45        
 64  #446 Lee, Chae           FR West Deptford           8:26.3   26:12.76   51   
 65  #138 Croly, Megan        SR Delran                  8:35.9   26:42.66   52   
 66  #347 Yu, Liann           SO Pinelands               8:42.5   27:03.27        
 67  #443 Gallagher, Allison  SR West Deptford           8:43.1   27:05.11   53   
 68   #37 Soccodato, Haley    SO Barnegat                8:58.7   27:53.46        
 69   #63 Ijames, Aniyah      SR Bcti Medford            9:01.6   28:02.42        
 70  #342 Grelak, Susan       SO Pinelands               9:24.1   29:12.42        
 71   #64 Vaughan, Desaree    JR Bcti Medford            9:34.4   29:44.37        
 72  #156 Hilton, Morgan      JR Deptford                9:39.4   29:59.90   54   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 2 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Haddonfield                  25    1    3    5    6   10   11   13           
      Total Time:  1:38:57.27                                                     
         Average:    19:47.46                                                     
   2 Pt Pleasant Boro             51    2    7    9   15   18   28   29           
      Total Time:  1:43:49.42                                                     
         Average:    20:45.89                                                     
   3 Cinnaminson                  93    8   14   21   23   27   34   36           
      Total Time:  1:49:41.59                                                     
         Average:    21:56.32                                                     
   4 Cedar Creek                 109   12   16   17   25   39   48                
      Total Time:  1:50:35.99                                                     
         Average:    22:07.20                                                     
   5 Sterling                    115    4   22   26   30   33   41   47           
      Total Time:  1:51:10.95                                                     
         Average:    22:14.19                                                     
   6 Delran                      171   24   32   35   37   43   44   52           
      Total Time:  1:56:37.44                                                     
         Average:    23:19.49                                                     
   7 Deptford                    174   19   20   40   46   49   54                
      Total Time:  1:57:55.96                                                     
         Average:    23:35.20                                                     
   8 West Deptford               206   31   38   42   45   50   51   53           
      Total Time:  2:00:42.23                                                     
         Average:    24:08.45