11/7– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls Group 4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015  Rosters For State XC Meets - 8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015             
                              8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Group 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 4 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #233 Hayes, Niamh        JR Howell                  5:48.2   18:01.60    1   
  2  #380 Bonner, Kara        JR Shawnee                 5:58.7   18:34.42    2   
  3  #243 O'Brien, Caitlin    SR Jackson Memorial        6:00.1   18:38.66    3   
  4  #253 Vick, Rachel        JR Kingsway                6:02.5   18:46.25    4   
  5  #248 Mullarkey, Alexis   SO Kingsway                6:03.2   18:48.26    5   
  6  #252 Stanford, Destiny   JR Kingsway                6:03.7   18:49.78    6   
  7  #240 Gerrat, Kennedy     JR Jackson Memorial        6:04.0   18:50.78    7   
  8  #394 Mulch, Taylor       SO Southern Regional       6:04.7   18:53.00    8   
  9  #388 Chartier, Elizabet  SR Southern Regional       6:06.6   18:58.89    9   
 10  #383 Larzelere, Georgia  SO Shawnee                 6:09.2   19:07.05   10   
 11  #438 Leone, Rebekah      SO Washington              6:09.8   19:08.83   11   
 12  #251 Robinson, Morgan    FR Kingsway                6:11.2   19:13.11   12   
 13  #386 Rankin, Claire      SO Shawnee                 6:11.9   19:15.33   13   
 14   #94 McAdams, Jess       SR Cherokee                6:12.1   19:15.83   14   
 15   #43 Luma, Dayna         SR Brick Memorial          6:12.2   19:16.34   15   
 16  #130 Rothstein, Julia    10 Clearview               6:15.1   19:25.20   16   
 17  #389 Citarella, Gianna   FR Southern Regional       6:15.3   19:25.95   17   
 18  #249 Nugent, McKenzie    JR Kingsway                6:16.2   19:28.69   18   
 19  #129 Jones, Megan        12 Clearview               6:16.3   19:29.04   19   
 20  #413 Duriske, Julia      SR Toms River North        6:17.4   19:32.37   20   
 21  #393 Mooney, Kaitlyn     SR Southern Regional       6:19.0   19:37.42   21   
 22  #131 Schaeffer, Emily    12 Clearview               6:20.4   19:41.79   22   
 23  #133 Woolam, Kate        12 Clearview               6:24.8   19:55.25   23   
 24   #95 Moraschi, Gabby     FR Cherokee                6:24.9   19:55.60   24   
 25  #241 Hurle, Paige        SO Jackson Memorial        6:26.5   20:00.57   25   
 26  #384 Mavracic, Laura     SO Shawnee                 6:27.8   20:04.80   26   
 27  #395 Ornstein, Rachel    JR Southern Regional       6:29.0   20:08.46   27   
 28  #382 Kearns, Grace       FR Shawnee                 6:30.2   20:12.25   28   
 29  #436 Fath, Christina     SO Washington              6:30.3   20:12.56   29   
 30  #419 Valeo, Sophia       FR Toms River North        6:31.2   20:15.40   30   
 31  #441 Reilley, Julia      SO Washington              6:31.7   20:16.85   31   
 32  #414 George, Kerry       SO Toms River North        6:31.9   20:17.54   32   
 33  #126 Donahue, Kaitlin    11 Clearview               6:32.2   20:18.38   33   
 34  #418 Murphy, Lauren      JR Toms River North        6:32.8   20:20.26   34   
 35  #387 Vricella, Victoria  SO Shawnee                 6:34.9   20:26.85   35   
 36  #128 Fritz, Ava          12 Clearview               6:36.2   20:30.70   36   
 37  #247 Krott, Lauren       FR Kingsway                6:36.3   20:31.20   37   
 38   #89 Bookwalter, Hailey  SR Cherokee                6:39.0   20:39.59   38   
 39   #45 Swider, Samantha    JR Brick Memorial          6:39.6   20:41.34   39   
 40   #39 Beyer, Hope         SR Brick Memorial          6:39.7   20:41.66   40   
 41  #244 Sauickie, Kaitlyn   FR Jackson Memorial        6:39.8   20:42.01   41   
 42  #127 Doring, Rachel      10 Clearview               6:41.4   20:47.00   42   
 43  #417 Lomer, Sarah        SO Toms River North        6:41.5   20:47.30   43   
 44  #102 Lazarus, Dani       FR Cherry Hill East        6:41.7   20:47.85   44   
 45  #172 Roesch, Rachel      SO Egg Harbor              6:42.3   20:49.72   45   
 46  #391 MacMaster, Shannon  SR Southern Regional       6:42.6   20:50.74   46   
 47  #100 Field, Taegan       JR Cherry Hill East        6:43.4   20:53.14   47   
 48   #91 Eick, Sophia        SO Cherokee                6:44.0   20:54.99   48   
 49  #237 Marzo, Lindsey      SO Howell                  6:46.8   21:03.72   49   
 50  #171 Roell, Alina        JR Egg Harbor              6:46.9   21:04.02   50   
 51  #412 Cocanower, Grace    SO Toms River North        6:47.7   21:06.59   51   
 52  #170 Paduani, Rachel     SR Egg Harbor              6:48.2   21:08.03   52   
 53  #245 Wilson, Kayley      JR Jackson Memorial        6:48.3   21:08.35   53   
 54  #239 Besse, Claudia      JR Jackson Memorial        6:48.9   21:10.19   54   
 55  #368 Pagano, Grayce      SO Rancocas Valley         6:49.3   21:11.61   55   
 56  #246 Hannigan, Laurel    FR Kingsway                6:49.6   21:12.34   56   
 57  #385 Neher, Rose         SR Shawnee                 6:49.7   21:12.68   57   
 58  #456 Ruppert, Carly      JR Williamstown            6:50.6   21:15.62   58   
 59  #173 Shick, Madelyn      FR Egg Harbor              6:52.5   21:21.48   59   
 60  #442 Taylor, Katherine   SO Washington              6:54.6   21:27.97   60   
 61  #230 Barreto, Megan      SR Howell                  6:55.0   21:29.11   61   
 62  #231 Cannon, Erin        JR Howell                  6:55.1   21:29.51   62   
 63  #242 Moir, Julia         JR Jackson Memorial        6:55.6   21:31.14   63   
 64   #92 Kromish, Kassie     SR Cherokee                6:55.8   21:31.57   64   
 65  #435 Merrill, Kate       JR Washington              6:56.0   21:32.47   65   
 66  #308 Scafe, Satara       SR Millville               6:56.2   21:33.10   66   
 67  #306 Miller, Raelynne    FR Millville               6:57.2   21:36.16   67   
 68  #365 Hammond, Paige      FR Rancocas Valley         6:57.4   21:36.54   68   
 69   #96 Moraschi, Izzi      SR Cherokee                6:58.7   21:40.79   69   
 70  #101 Happ, Alexa         JR Cherry Hill East        6:59.8   21:44.23   70   
 71  #416 Klalo, Alyssa       SR Toms River North        7:01.2   21:48.46   71   
 72  #265 Sharp, Gabby        SR Lenape                  7:01.6   21:49.80   72   
 73  #367 Miller, Samantha    SR Rancocas Valley         7:02.2   21:51.55   73   
 74  #366 Mathews, Camryn     JR Rancocas Valley         7:04.2   21:57.72   74   
 75  #437 Heston, Megan       SR Washington              7:04.4   21:58.30   75   
 76  #364 Garfole, Jennifer   SO Rancocas Valley         7:04.9   21:59.86   76   
 77  #168 Hamda, Naati        JR Egg Harbor              7:05.8   22:02.66   77   
 78   #93 Young, Shannon      SO Cherokee                7:07.0   22:06.62   78   
 79  #309 Springsteadah, McK  SR Millville               7:08.0   22:09.69   79   
 80  #439 Marchese, Bella     FR Washington              7:08.3   22:10.61   80   
 81  #268 Vizzard, Meghan     SO Lenape                  7:08.5   22:11.22   81   
 82  #458 Saber, Jill         FR Williamstown            7:09.4   22:13.93   82   
 83  #166 Barney, Madison     SO Egg Harbor              7:09.9   22:15.46   83   
 84  #432 Tobolski, Jordan    SO Vineland                7:10.1   22:16.00        
 85  #261 Conway, Haley       FR Lenape                  7:11.0   22:19.00   84   
 86   #42 Egbert, Summer      JR Brick Memorial          7:12.2   22:22.62   85   
 87  #234 Katz, Lauren        JR Howell                  7:12.3   22:22.88   86   
 88  #305 Caromano, Sydney    FR Millville               7:13.0   22:25.26   87   
 89  #232 Schwerdt, Emily     JR Howell                  7:15.1   22:31.65   88   
 90   #98 Krassan, Erin       FR Cherry Hill East        7:16.0   22:34.35   89   
 91  #264 Scioli, Erin        FR Lenape                  7:16.7   22:36.52   90   
 92  #454 Chen, Grace         JR Williamstown            7:17.2   22:38.16   91   
 93  #161 Meskin, Nicole      JR Eastern Regional        7:17.6   22:39.47   92   
 94  #390 Flynn, Maura        JR Southern Regional       7:18.5   22:42.36   93   
 95  #267 Thomas, Patricia    JR Lenape                  7:20.0   22:46.79   94   
 96  #163 Nam, Irene          JR Eastern Regional        7:24.8   23:01.87   95   
 97  #165 Quinones, Kristail  FR Eastern Regional        7:26.0   23:05.43   96   
 98   #99 Chen, Soverno       SR Cherry Hill East        7:26.7   23:07.63   97   
 99  #235 Kimberlin, Sarah    FR Howell                  7:28.0   23:11.88   98   
100   #40 Bury, Tori          JR Brick Memorial          7:28.6   23:13.53   99   
101  #453 Ancello, Samantha   JR Williamstown            7:29.0   23:14.85  100   
102  #457 Rusk, Madison       SO Williamstown            7:32.0   23:24.32  101   
103  #370 Sottung, Morgan     JR Rancocas Valley         7:32.4   23:25.47  102   
104  #371 Vergantino, Gabrie  SO Rancocas Valley         7:34.3   23:31.36  103   
105  #158 Cohen, Adena        SO Eastern Regional        7:35.2   23:33.98  104   
106  #266 Storms, Shannon     SR Lenape                  7:37.2   23:40.32  105   
107  #160 Larocca, Gabrielle  SR Eastern Regional        7:37.8   23:42.17  106   
108   #44 Mestey-Jones, Dela  SO Brick Memorial          7:38.0   23:42.96  107   
109   #41 Cowan, Alexa        FR Brick Memorial          7:39.4   23:47.01  108   
110  #310 Townsend, Serena    SO Millville               7:43.5   23:59.93  109   
111  #159 Hess, Danielle      SR Eastern Regional        7:43.8   24:00.97  110   
112   #97 Allen, Rachel       JR Cherry Hill East        7:48.6   24:15.72  111   
113  #167 Eggly, Alyssa       JR Egg Harbor              7:51.2   24:23.93  112   
114  #303 Allen-Armstead, Qu  JR Millville               7:59.9   24:50.73  113   
115  #103 Ronace, Abagail     JR Cherry Hill East        8:06.4   25:10.94  114   
116  #162 Hargrave, Caitlin   SO Eastern Regional        8:07.1   25:13.38  115   
117  #307 Rivera, Caitlyn     SO Millville               8:07.4   25:14.05  116   
118  #455 Ritchie, Kaitlyn    JR Williamstown            8:12.7   25:30.49  117   
119  #428 O'Neill, Audrey     SO Vineland                8:16.9   25:43.60        
120  #427 Garcia, Kayla       SR Vineland                8:20.3   25:54.26        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 4 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Kingsway                     45    4    5    6   12   18   37   56           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.09                                                     
         Average:    19:01.22                                                     
   2 Shawnee                      79    2   10   13   26   28   35   57           
      Total Time:  1:37:13.86                                                     
         Average:    19:26.77                                                     
   3 Southern Regional            82    8    9   17   21   27   46   93           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.72                                                     
         Average:    19:24.75                                                     
   4 Clearview                   113   16   19   22   23   33   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:38:49.66                                                     
         Average:    19:45.94                                                     
   5 Jackson Memorial            129    3    7   25   41   53   54   63           
      Total Time:  1:39:20.37                                                     
         Average:    19:52.08                                                     
   6 Toms River North            159   20   30   32   34   43   51   71           
      Total Time:  1:41:12.87                                                     
         Average:    20:14.58                                                     
   7 Cherokee                    188   14   24   38   48   64   69   78           
      Total Time:  1:42:17.58                                                     
         Average:    20:27.52                                                     
   8 Washington                  196   11   29   31   60   65   75   80           
      Total Time:  1:42:38.68                                                     
         Average:    20:31.74                                                     
   9 Howell                      259    1   49   61   62   86   88   98           
      Total Time:  1:44:26.82                                                     
         Average:    20:53.37                                                     
  10 Brick Memorial              278   15   39   40   85   99  107  108           
      Total Time:  1:46:15.49                                                     
         Average:    21:15.10                                                     
  11 Egg Harbor                  283   45   50   52   59   77   83  112           
      Total Time:  1:46:25.91                                                     
         Average:    21:17.19                                                     
  12 Rancocas Valley             346   55   68   73   74   76  102  103           
      Total Time:  1:48:37.28                                                     
         Average:    21:43.46                                                     
  13 Cherry Hill East            347   44   47   70   89   97  111  114           
      Total Time:  1:49:07.20                                                     
         Average:    21:49.44                                                     
  14 Millville                   408   66   67   79   87  109  113  116           
      Total Time:  1:51:44.14                                                     
         Average:    22:20.83                                                     
  15 Lenape                      421   72   81   84   90   94  105                
      Total Time:  1:51:43.33                                                     
         Average:    22:20.67                                                     
  16 Williamstown                432   58   82   91  100  101  117                
      Total Time:  1:52:46.88                                                     
         Average:    22:33.38                                                     
  17 Eastern Regional            493   92   95   96  104  106  110  115           
      Total Time:  1:56:02.92                                                     
         Average:    23:12.59