11/7– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls Group 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015  Rosters For State XC Meets - 8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015             
                              8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Group 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 3 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #275 Aldridge, Alyssa    SO Mainland                5:45.3   17:52.55    1   
  2  #407 Condell, Alyssa     JR Timber Creek            6:05.9   18:56.81    2   
  3  #326 Weber, Alexa        SO Ocean City              6:06.1   18:57.32    3   
  4  #374 Martin, Kayla       JR Seneca                  6:13.0   19:18.77    4   
  5  #279 Dirkes, Emily       FR Mainland                6:15.1   19:25.38    5   
  6  #421 Cummings, Kelsey    JR Triton                  6:15.5   19:26.49    6   
  7  #378 Warner, Sydny       SO Seneca                  6:19.9   19:40.02    7   
  8  #320 Bergman, Emma       SR Ocean City              6:20.9   19:43.21    8   
  9  #319 Baker, Michaela     SO Ocean City              6:21.5   19:45.23    9   
 10  #379 Webb, Joey          SR Seneca                  6:23.8   19:52.28   10   
 11  #260 Leavitt, Julia      JR Lacey                   6:26.8   20:01.65   11   
 12  #373 Hoffman, Lindsay    SR Seneca                  6:27.0   20:02.19   12   
 13  #406 Clark, Alexa        JR Timber Creek            6:28.6   20:07.14   13   
 14  #375 Ritter, Reilly      FR Seneca                  6:31.0   20:14.53   14   
 15  #376 Sprague, Jessica    JR Seneca                  6:31.6   20:16.65   15   
 16  #323 Monaghan, Jenna     SR Ocean City              6:38.8   20:38.88   16   
 17  #216 Hoffman, Diane      SO Hammonton               6:43.0   20:52.04   17   
 18  #322 DiAngelis, Allison  JR Ocean City              6:46.9   21:03.97   18   
 19  #256 Costello, Jillian   SR Lacey                   6:47.4   21:05.61   19   
 20    #3 Indyg, Marielle     JR Absegami                6:50.6   21:15.61   20   
 21  #280 Forester, Emily     JR Mainland                6:53.7   21:25.24   21   
 22  #217 Massey, Isabella    SR Hammonton               6:55.7   21:31.34   22   
 23  #221 Patterson, Riley    SO Hammonton               6:57.5   21:37.11   23   
 24  #147 Littlehales, Krist  FR Delsea                  6:57.9   21:38.24   24   
 25    #2 Foley, Erin         JR Absegami                7:00.6   21:46.70   25   
 26   #47 Garcia, Nayeli         Bridgeton               7:01.0   21:47.90        
 27  #281 Glenn, Kelly        JR Mainland                7:01.2   21:48.51   26   
 28  #225 Figueroa, Lita      FR Highland Regional       7:01.3   21:48.89   27   
 29  #278 Boggs, Gabby        SO Mainland                7:03.9   21:56.72   28   
 30  #377 Tool, Carley        SO Seneca                  7:04.0   21:57.13   29   
 31  #112 Williamson, Mirash  FR Cherry Hill West        7:04.5   21:58.62   30   
 32  #105 Bean, Keller        SO Cherry Hill West        7:04.6   21:59.00   31   
 33  #219 McFerren, Meagan    JR Hammonton               7:04.7   21:59.51   32   
 34  #110 Rash, Gabrielle     SR Cherry Hill West        7:05.5   22:01.75   33   
 35  #411 Williams, Erin      FR Timber Creek            7:10.2   22:16.52   34   
 36  #420 Baldini, Autumn     SO Triton                  7:12.0   22:22.08   35   
 37  #150 Swanson, Carissa    FR Delsea                  7:12.2   22:22.63   36   
 38    #1 Beaufils, Tatiana      Absegami                7:15.0   22:31.31   37   
 39    #4 Johnson, Joshonda   SO Absegami                7:16.5   22:35.99   38   
 40  #215 Elias, Marina       JR Hammonton               7:16.7   22:36.59   39   
 41  #188 Madara, Melina      JR Gloucester Co VT        7:17.4   22:38.68   40   
 42  #410 Minor, Celeste      FR Timber Creek            7:17.5   22:39.19   41   
 43  #148 Marchese, Jenna     SO Delsea                  7:18.8   22:43.29   42   
 44  #426 Nadudvary, Emily    FR Triton                  7:21.3   22:50.85   43   
 45  #459 Berry, Nicole       JR Winslow Township        7:21.6   22:51.75   44   
 46  #409 Grace, Bridget      SO Timber Creek            7:22.8   22:55.45   45   
 47  #324 Pacifico, Marissa   FR Ocean City              7:23.3   22:57.26   46   
 48    #5 Lewis, Madeline        Absegami                7:23.7   22:58.46   47   
 49  #224 Dupree, Brianna     FR Highland Regional       7:23.8   22:58.75   48   
 50  #149 Scaffo, Kacey       JR Delsea                  7:26.7   23:07.78   49   
 51  #187 Leash, Rebeca       JR Gloucester Co VT        7:29.1   23:15.25   50   
 52  #321 Davidson, Lauren    SR Ocean City              7:31.3   23:22.04   51   
 53  #277 Berg, Aida          JR Mainland                7:31.7   23:23.12   52   
 54   #23 Ramirez, Ariana     FR Atlentic Co tech        7:33.7   23:29.32   53   
 55   #86 Kendall, Sara       JR Central Regional        7:34.3   23:31.22   54   
 56  #228 Morgan, Lauren      SO Highland Regional       7:36.6   23:38.41   55   
 57  #144 Bittle, Chelsea     SO Delsea                  7:37.5   23:41.35   56   
 58   #51 Nagal, Aline           Bridgeton               7:38.0   23:42.90        
 59  #214 Braun, Alexis       SR Hammonton               7:41.6   23:54.11   57   
 60  #222 Bisicchia, Bianca   FR Highland Regional       7:42.6   23:57.14   58   
 61  #146 Fuscia, Maranda     SO Delsea                  7:44.2   24:02.05   59   
 62  #220 Oehler, Brittany    SO Hammonton               7:46.1   24:07.89   60   
 63  #106 Hoch, Cassaundra    SO Cherry Hill West        7:46.4   24:08.97   61   
 64  #108 Santana, Elizabeth  FR Cherry Hill West        7:46.7   24:09.99   62   
 65  #111 Santana, Emily      SO Cherry Hill West        7:47.4   24:12.02   63   
 66  #465 Williams, Iyianna   JR Winslow Township        7:47.5   24:12.40   64   
 67  #462 Morrison, Alexandr  FR Winslow Township        7:47.6   24:12.75   65   
 68  #226 Mattern, Nicole     SO Highland Regional       7:47.8   24:13.17   66   
 69  #282 Wolf, Courtney      FR Mainland                7:48.1   24:14.21   67   
 70  #257 Cucinello, Stephan  FR Lacey                   7:48.6   24:15.81   68   
 71  #422 Flanagan, Victoria  SO Triton                  7:50.6   24:21.84   69   
 72   #46 Brito, Norma           Bridgeton               7:51.4   24:24.48        
 73  #424 Legenski, Daliah    FR Triton                  7:56.0   24:38.67   70   
 74   #24 Smith, Madison      FR Atlentic Co tech        7:57.8   24:44.29   71   
 75   #18 Bitondo, Cheyenne   FR Atlentic Co tech        7:59.1   24:48.28   72   
 76  #189 Monahon, Briana     SO Gloucester Co VT        8:00.0   24:51.18   73   
 77  #466 Willis, Mariah      JR Winslow Township        8:02.2   24:57.90   74   
 78  #145 Enley, Jenna        JR Delsea                  8:05.0   25:06.60   75   
 79  #186 Hawkes, Megan       SR Gloucester Co VT        8:09.1   25:19.58   76   
 80  #107 Johnston, Sally     SO Cherry Hill West        8:09.5   25:20.54   77   
 81  #460 Hood, Nicole        FR Winslow Township        8:14.6   25:36.58   78   
 82  #461 Monroe, Delauryn    SR Winslow Township        8:18.8   25:49.73   79   
 83  #408 Corsey, Kaylee      FR Timber Creek            8:19.1   25:50.54   80   
 84   #48 Gonzalez, Anayeli      Bridgeton               8:19.2   25:50.87        
 85   #83 Busic, Alize        FR Central Regional        8:22.2   26:00.09   81   
 86  #404 Greene, Keely       FR Timber Creek            8:24.8   26:08.08   82   
 87  #425 Monroe, Brianna     JR Triton                  8:27.4   26:16.34   83   
 88   #81 Bethune, Jordan     SR Central Regional        8:32.3   26:31.37   84   
 89  #184 Fordyce, Lauren     JR Gloucester Co VT        8:35.3   26:40.97   85   
 90  #463 Rouse, Rayven       FR Winslow Township        8:37.9   26:48.84   86   
 91   #17 Bekirogullar, Nur   FR Atlentic Co tech        8:38.5   26:50.93   87   
 92  #259 Harlan, Jamie       SR Lacey                   8:41.5   27:00.24   88   
 93   #20 Gershman, Riley     SR Atlentic Co tech        8:44.2   27:08.36   89   
 94   #19 Dunfee, Paige       JR Atlentic Co tech        9:05.5   28:14.77   90   
 95  #255 Cortese, Victoria   SR Lacey                   9:08.2   28:23.00   91   
 96  #183 Conway, Katherine      Gloucester Co VT        9:16.1   28:47.72   92   
 97   #85 Hall, Molly         SO Central Regional        9:18.1   28:53.83   93   
 98  #227 Bush, Hannah        FR Highland Regional       9:21.5   29:04.42   94   
 99   #21 King, Megan         JR Atlentic Co tech        9:28.7   29:26.64   95   
100   #84 DeMarco, Mikayla    FR Central Regional       11:21.8   35:18.00   96   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 3 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Seneca                       47    4    7   10   12   14   15   29           
      Total Time:  1:39:07.79                                                     
         Average:    19:49.56                                                     
   2 Ocean City                   54    3    8    9   16   18   46   51           
      Total Time:  1:40:08.61                                                     
         Average:    20:01.73                                                     
   3 Mainland                     81    1    5   21   26   28   52   67           
      Total Time:  1:42:28.40                                                     
         Average:    20:29.68                                                     
   4 Hammonton                   133   17   22   23   32   39   57   60           
      Total Time:  1:48:36.59                                                     
         Average:    21:43.32                                                     
   5 Timber Creek                135    2   13   34   41   45   80   82           
      Total Time:  1:46:55.11                                                     
         Average:    21:23.03                                                     
   6 Absegami                    167   20   25   37   38   47                     
      Total Time:  1:51:08.07                                                     
         Average:    22:13.62                                                     
   7 Delsea                      207   24   36   42   49   56   59   75           
      Total Time:  1:53:33.30                                                     
         Average:    22:42.66                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill West            217   30   31   33   61   62   63   77           
      Total Time:  1:54:18.33                                                     
         Average:    22:51.67                                                     
   9 Triton                      223    6   35   43   69   70   83                
      Total Time:  1:53:39.93                                                     
         Average:    22:43.99                                                     
  10 Highland Regional           254   27   48   55   58   66   94                
      Total Time:  1:56:36.36                                                     
         Average:    23:19.28                                                     
  11 Lacey                       277   11   19   68   88   91                     
      Total Time:  2:00:46.31                                                     
         Average:    24:09.27                                                     
  12 Gloucester Co VT            324   40   50   73   76   85   92                
      Total Time:  2:02:45.66                                                     
         Average:    24:33.14                                                     
  13 Winslow Township            325   44   64   65   74   78   79   86           
      Total Time:  2:01:51.38                                                     
         Average:    24:22.28                                                     
  14 Atlantic Co Institute of    372   53   71   72   87   89   90   95           
      Total Time:  2:07:01.18                                                     
         Average:    25:24.24                                                     
  15 Central Regional            408   54   81   84   93   96                     
      Total Time:  2:20:14.51                                                     
         Average:    28:02.91