11/7– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls Group 1

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015  Rosters For State XC Meets - 8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015             
                              8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Girls 5k Run CC Group 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 1 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #200 Grimm, Nora         JR Haddon Township         6:22.4   19:48.05    1   
  2   #12 Gerstenbacher, Oli  JR Arthur P. Schalick      6:28.6   20:07.18    2   
  3  #467 Gallatig, Isabel    JR Woodstown               6:32.6   20:19.60    3   
  4   #58 Siegle, Kristin     SR Buena                   6:35.5   20:28.51    4   
  5   #59 Sikking, Veronica   SR Buena                   6:39.8   20:41.85    5   
  6  #293 Falisz, Donna       11 Maple Shade             6:47.4   21:05.65    6   
  7  #473 Sabol, Jennie       SR Woodstown               6:48.8   21:10.00    7   
  8  #336 Catlin, Courtney    SR Pennsville              6:49.3   21:11.63    8   
  9  #349 Hagerty, Brianna    FR Pitman                  6:50.1   21:14.02    9   
 10   #11 Chomo, Amanda       SO Arthur P. Schalick      6:51.1   21:16.99   10   
 11  #339 Gioia, Gabrielle    JR Pennsville              6:51.2   21:17.44   11   
 12  #351 Meighan, Annie      SO Pitman                  6:57.1   21:35.61   12   
 13  #353 Sanders, Alyssa     JR Pitman                  6:58.3   21:39.40   13   
 14  #198 Cunningham, Bridge  JR Haddon Township         6:58.7   21:40.86   14   
 15  #203 Parker, Frankie     SR Haddon Township         6:58.9   21:41.47   15   
 16  #350 McCully, Abby       FR Pitman                  7:00.7   21:46.81   16   
 17  #327 Fario, Alyssa       SR Overbrook               7:00.9   21:47.51        
 18  #468 Graham, Maggie      FR Woodstown               7:02.0   21:50.92   17   
 19  #355 Stiles, Grace       FR Pitman                  7:02.5   21:52.46   18   
 20  #470 Morris, Lily        SO Woodstown               7:04.8   21:59.72   19   
 21   #54 Donnelly, Rachael   JR Buena                   7:05.0   22:00.16   20   
 22  #292 Dybka, Sophia       11 Maple Shade             7:06.2   22:04.01   21   
 23  #335 Campbell, Devon     SR Pennsville              7:07.6   22:08.27   22   
 24  #334 Ahmed, Marina       SR Pennsville              7:09.6   22:14.58   23   
 25  #469 Kadlec, Devon       JR Woodstown               7:10.4   22:17.02   24   
 26  #202 Parker, Carey       JR Haddon Township         7:13.4   22:26.48   25   
 27  #199 Daltwas, Maura      JR Haddon Township         7:16.5   22:35.96   26   
 28   #30 Rodier, Alexis      SR Audubon                 7:20.0   22:46.91   27   
 29  #204 Sperlunto, Angela   SR Haddon Township         7:23.0   22:56.19   28   
 30  #352 Salvatico, Stephan  SR Pitman                  7:23.1   22:56.41   29   
 31   #16 Wood, Morgan        SO Arthur P. Schalick      7:28.2   23:12.28   30   
 32  #174 Clarke, Sha'Lynn       Glassboro               7:28.8   23:14.30        
 33   #13 Powell, Oliveya     JR Arthur P. Schalick      7:32.5   23:25.78   31   
 34  #125 Sylvester, Hannah   FR Clayton                 7:35.1   23:33.78        
 35  #194 Mason, McKenna      FR Haddon Heights          7:36.0   23:36.55        
 36  #329 Navarra, Katarina   SO Overbrook               7:42.3   23:56.23        
 37   #32 Trow, Karley        SR Audubon                 7:43.7   24:00.37   32   
 38   #53 Damon, Carly        SR Buena                   7:47.3   24:11.69   33   
 39  #348 Faustino, Angela    JR Pitman                  7:49.7   24:19.22   34   
 40  #192 Drew, Anna          JR Haddon Heights          7:49.9   24:19.66        
 41  #294 Hof, Savannah Jane  10 Maple Shade             7:58.5   24:46.54   35   
 42  #337 Connelly, Katerina  SO Pennsville              7:59.0   24:48.01   36   
 43  #338 Doughty, Samantha   JR Pennsville              8:03.8   25:03.09   37   
 44  #474 Swilley, Danielle   SR Woodstown               8:04.4   25:04.75   38   
 45   #28 Hoinkis, Kenzie     SR Audubon                 8:08.5   25:17.68   39   
 46   #26 DeFord, Nevada      JR Audubon                 8:10.9   25:24.99   40   
 47   #52 DalPonte, Tabatha   JR Buena                   8:14.5   25:36.15   41   
 48  #300 Sparta, Haley       FR Middle Township         8:18.7   25:49.13        
 49   #10 Canino, Christine   SO Arthur P. Schalick      8:20.2   25:54.03   42   
 50  #270 Hernandez, Madelin  JR Lindenwold              8:22.4   26:00.62        
 51   #55 Leyrer, rachel      JR Buena                   8:25.4   26:10.07   43   
 52  #297 Caminos, Malia      SR Middle Township         8:25.6   26:10.57        
 53   #57 Schmidt, Emma       SR Buena                   8:27.3   26:15.85   44   
 54  #296 Buchanan, Anika     JR Middle Township         8:34.4   26:38.14        
 55   #27 Hesser, Wendy       JR Audubon                 8:35.4   26:41.28   45   
 56    #9 Bone, Allison       JR Arthur P. Schalick      8:36.4   26:44.20   46   
 57  #269 Bell, Tykara        FR Lindenwold              8:39.3   26:53.15        
 58   #70 Marsden, Victoria      Cape May Co VT          8:39.9   26:55.11   47   
 59  #122 Brown, Danesha      FR Clayton                 8:45.9   27:13.86        
 60  #328 Harris-Scott, Raqu  SR Overbrook               8:46.9   27:17.00        
 61   #25 Bonsted, Molly      FR Audubon                 8:49.7   27:25.64   48   
 62  #301 Thomson, Meghan     SR Middle Township         8:56.9   27:47.98        
 63  #471 Murphy, Ashley      SO Woodstown               9:03.0   28:06.98   49   
 64   #31 Stevenson, Daniell  JR Audubon                 9:03.7   28:09.17   50   
 65  #271 Macias, Karina      SO Lindenwold              9:08.5   28:24.12        
 66  #290 Ambrose Gallo, Nat  12 Maple Shade             9:14.8   28:43.52   51   
 67   #71 Pierson, Kennedy       Cape May Co VT          9:14.9   28:43.87   52   
 68   #69 Lombardelli, laura     Cape May Co VT          9:17.3   28:51.29   53   
 69   #68 Mastrianna, Kylie      Cape May Co VT          9:47.0   30:23.56   54   
 70  #272 Reyes, Vanessa      SO Lindenwold              9:55.7   30:50.72        
 71  #291 Cubacub, Goldy      11 Maple Shade             9:58.2   30:58.45   55   
 72   #72 Walsh, Mackenzie       Cape May Co VT         10:44.1   33:21.00   56   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 1 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Pitman                       68    9   12   13   16   18   29   34           
      Total Time:  1:48:08.30                                                     
         Average:    21:37.66                                                     
   2 Woodstown                    70    3    7   17   19   24   38   49           
      Total Time:  1:47:37.26                                                     
         Average:    21:31.46                                                     
   3 Haddon Township              81    1   14   15   25   26   28                
      Total Time:  1:48:12.82                                                     
         Average:    21:38.57                                                     
   4 Pennsville                  100    8   11   22   23   36   37                
      Total Time:  1:51:39.93                                                     
         Average:    22:19.99                                                     
   5 Buena                       103    4    5   20   33   41   43   44           
      Total Time:  1:52:58.36                                                     
         Average:    22:35.68                                                     
   6 Arthur P. Schalick          115    2   10   30   31   42   46                
      Total Time:  1:53:56.26                                                     
         Average:    22:47.26                                                     
   7 Maple Shade                 168    6   21   35   51   55                     
      Total Time:  2:07:38.17                                                     
         Average:    25:31.64                                                     
   8 Audubon                     183   27   32   39   40   45   48   50           
      Total Time:  2:04:11.23                                                     
         Average:    24:50.25                                                     
   9 Cape May Co VT              262   47   52   53   54   56                     
      Total Time:  2:28:14.83                                                     
         Average:    29:38.97