11/7– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys Group 4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015  Rosters For State XC Meets - 8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015             
                              8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Group 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 4 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #585 Groff, Aaron        SR Cherry Hill East        4:57.9   15:25.29    1   
  2  #758 Rafferty, Ryan      SR Jackson Memorial        5:01.6   15:36.75    2   
  3  #966 Flavin, JP          12 Toms River North        5:04.2   15:44.96    3   
  4  #581 Shea, Jack          11 Cherokee                5:07.2   15:54.26    4   
  5  #576 Falk, Nick          11 Cherokee                5:10.2   16:03.58    5   
  6  #665 Pschunder, Nichola  SR Eastern Regional        5:12.1   16:09.48    6   
  7  #916 Corbelo, Isaiah     SR Rancocas Valley         5:14.4   16:16.60    7   
  8  #660 Bhat, Vipul         SR Eastern Regional        5:15.1   16:18.91    8   
  9  #965 Farley, Justin      11 Toms River North        5:15.4   16:19.91    9   
 10  #586 Jean-Baptiste, Isa  SR Cherry Hill East        5:17.6   16:26.63   10   
 11  #936 Miller, Mark        JR Shawnee                 5:17.8   16:27.35   11   
 12  #589 Parsons, Cole       SR Cherry Hill East        5:17.9   16:27.69   12   
 13  #764 Grandizio, Joe      SO Kingsway                5:18.1   16:28.23   13   
 14  #587 Meltzer, Marc       JR Cherry Hill East        5:19.2   16:31.57   14   
 15  #939 Adanatzian, Evan    SO Southern Regional       5:19.3   16:31.87   15   
 16  #579 Kelly, Justin       10 Cherokee                5:19.4   16:32.21   16   
 17  #590 Parsons, Tyler      JR Cherry Hill East        5:19.6   16:32.97   17   
 18  #580 Marks, Brandon      10 Cherokee                5:20.4   16:35.34   18   
 19  #762 Connor, Jonathon    SO Kingsway                5:20.7   16:36.14   19   
 20 #1015 Kennedy, James      SR Williamstown            5:21.0   16:37.07   20   
 21  #940 Keyes, Paul         SO Southern Regional       5:21.3   16:38.09   21   
 22  #756 Engle, Clayton      SO Jackson Memorial        5:21.9   16:39.98   22   
 23  #782 Lauer, Craig        SR Lenape                  5:22.3   16:41.18   23   
 24  #946 Yates, Ethan        JR Southern Regional       5:22.9   16:43.16   24   
 25  #584 Federline, Ryan     SR Cherry Hill East        5:23.1   16:43.76   25   
 26 #1012 Dowd, Mike          JR Williamstown            5:23.9   16:46.17   26   
 27  #941 Kubarewicz, Willia  JR Southern Regional       5:24.0   16:46.58   27   
 28  #755 Claudeo, Daniel     JR Jackson Memorial        5:24.5   16:47.95   28   
 29  #780 Kasper, Ryan        JR Lenape                  5:24.6   16:48.48   29   
 30  #514 Curran, Cody        JR Brick Memorial          5:24.8   16:48.97   30   
 31  #761 Stewart, Jeffrey    SO Jackson Memorial        5:25.1   16:49.87   31   
 32  #783 Lauer, Kevin        SO Lenape                  5:25.3   16:50.64   32   
 33  #748 Bajohr, Bill        SR Howell                  5:25.7   16:51.77   33   
 34  #937 Richwall, Jason     SR Shawnee                 5:27.0   16:55.83   34   
 35  #767 Mangiaracina, Bria  SO Kingsway                5:27.1   16:56.22   35   
 36  #970 Vela, Anthony       11 Toms River North        5:27.4   16:57.06   36   
 37  #671 Joshi, Aditya       JR Egg Harbor              5:27.5   16:57.38   37   
 38  #768 Messina, Michael    JR Kingsway                5:27.9   16:58.48   38   
 39  #583 Zurzolo, Michael    12 Cherokee                5:29.2   17:02.61   39   
 40  #932 Kearns, John        SR Shawnee                 5:30.1   17:05.48   40   
 41  #944 Petit-Frere, Scott  SR Southern Regional       5:31.1   17:08.42   41   
 42  #993 Zingani, Alex       JR Washington              5:31.2   17:08.76   42   
 43  #757 Giglio, Joseph      SR Jackson Memorial        5:31.3   17:09.14   43   
 44  #577 Falzone, Brendan    11 Cherokee                5:31.8   17:10.72   44   
 45  #661 Caruso, Biagio      SR Eastern Regional        5:32.3   17:12.36   45   
 46  #942 Lovenberg, William  SR Southern Regional       5:32.6   17:13.11   46   
 47  #763 Estabillo, Ben      SR Kingsway                5:32.8   17:13.72   47   
 48  #617 Gardina, Colin      10 Clearview               5:33.1   17:14.75   48   
 49  #785 Vizzard, James      FR Lenape                  5:33.2   17:15.15   49   
 50  #779 Fraley, Danny       SR Lenape                  5:33.3   17:15.50   50   
 51  #934 Lipinsky, Joey      SR Shawnee                 5:33.5   17:16.06   51   
 52  #969 Riley, Noah         12 Toms River North        5:33.9   17:17.39   52   
 53  #668 Calahan, Jordan        Egg Harbor              5:35.0   17:20.62   53   
 54  #917 DeJesus, Joshua     JR Rancocas Valley         5:35.9   17:23.47   54   
 55  #784 Vicente, Adam       SR Lenape                  5:36.2   17:24.39   55   
 56  #591 Preihs, Noah        JR Cherry Hill East        5:36.4   17:25.12   56   
 57  #760 Sharo, Daniel       SO Jackson Memorial        5:37.6   17:28.73   57   
 58  #990 Ralston, Max        JR Washington              5:38.0   17:29.97   58   
 59  #662 Marshall, Joseph    SR Eastern Regional        5:39.0   17:33.17   59   
 60  #769 Stevens, Brendan    SR Kingsway                5:39.2   17:33.59   60   
 61  #754 Carlton, Justin     SR Jackson Memorial        5:39.3   17:34.07   61   
 62  #778 Civitillo, John     SO Lenape                  5:39.5   17:34.65   62   
 63  #921 Tyndale, Jacob      SO Rancocas Valley         5:39.7   17:35.12   63   
 64  #765 Henderson, Gary     SR Kingsway                5:39.8   17:35.67   64   
 65  #984 Pitt, Jordan        SO Vineland                5:40.1   17:36.55   65   
 66  #963 Giordano, Sammy     12 Toms River North        5:40.3   17:37.06   66   
 67  #667 Young, Robert       SO Eastern Regional        5:40.4   17:37.51   67   
 68  #578 Gravlin, Steve      12 Cherokee                5:40.6   17:37.95   68   
 69  #933 Keevey, Sean        FR Shawnee                 5:41.6   17:41.26   69   
 70  #992 Tursi, Alex         SR Washington              5:41.9   17:42.09   70   
 71  #517 Jerolaman, Evan     SR Brick Memorial          5:42.2   17:42.98   71   
 72  #967 Johnson, Gordon     10 Toms River North        5:42.6   17:44.21   72   
 73  #749 Bakia, Marc         SO Howell                  5:42.9   17:45.22   73   
 74  #833 Hogan, Shawn        SO Millville               5:43.9   17:48.40   74   
 75  #670 Hendricks, Aiden    SO Egg Harbor              5:44.1   17:48.83   75   
 76  #751 Lindon, Kevin       SO Howell                  5:44.2   17:49.19   76   
 77  #987 Dearing, Erick      JR Washington              5:44.3   17:49.60   77   
 78  #666 Stauss, Tyler       SR Eastern Regional        5:44.9   17:51.51   78   
 79  #520 Vantuono, Keith     SO Brick Memorial          5:45.4   17:52.90   79   
 80  #519 Neff, Steve         JR Brick Memorial          5:45.7   17:53.86   80   
 81  #752 Lindon, Ryan        SR Howell                  5:45.8   17:54.29   81   
 82  #672 Pappas, William     FR Egg Harbor              5:46.0   17:54.79   82   
 83  #968 Lynn, Elliot        09 Toms River North        5:46.5   17:56.34   83   
 84  #919 Morgan, Cory        SR Rancocas Valley         5:47.8   18:00.54   84   
 85  #664 Passaro, Joseph     JR Eastern Regional        5:49.2   18:04.64   85   
 86  #747 Bajohr, Alex        SO Howell                  5:49.4   18:05.43   86   
 87  #750 Leo, AJ             SO Howell                  5:50.0   18:07.26   87   
 88  #615 Coakley, Aidan      09 Clearview               5:50.9   18:09.98   88   
 89 #1017 Wagner, Will        JR Williamstown            5:51.0   18:10.52   89   
 90  #521 Walker, Johnny      SR Brick Memorial          5:51.2   18:11.11   90   
 91  #982 Freeman, Sean       SR Vineland                5:51.5   18:12.05   91   
 92  #674 Thurairajah, Gobi      Egg Harbor              5:51.8   18:12.90   92   
 93  #620 Mokris, Aiden       12 Clearview               5:52.0   18:13.38   93   
 94  #915 Buck, Gavin         SR Rancocas Valley         5:52.1   18:13.76   94   
 95  #830 Bird, Christian     SO Millville               5:53.7   18:18.76   95   
 96  #616 Franceschini, Vinc  11 Clearview               5:54.0   18:19.84   96   
 97  #746 Ambrozia, Michael   JR Howell                  5:55.0   18:22.78   97   
 98  #991 Smithson, Sean      SO Washington              5:56.0   18:25.89   98   
 99  #619 McCarty, Colin      10 Clearview               5:56.5   18:27.46   99   
100 #1034 Koledziej, Jake        Washington              5:56.7   18:28.10  100   
101 #1010 Abriola, Mike       FR Williamstown            5:56.9   18:28.68  101   
102  #836 Vanaman, Eric       SO Millville               5:57.1   18:29.44  102   
103  #831 Bowles, Cody        JR Millville               5:57.9   18:31.77  103   
104  #621 Moore, Ronald       12 Clearview               5:58.1   18:32.36  104   
105  #935 Malpass, Jacob      SO Shawnee                 5:58.9   18:34.95  105   
106 #1016 Morrow, David       FR Williamstown            5:59.2   18:36.00  106   
107  #920 Niedemayer, Jacob   SR Rancocas Valley         6:00.0   18:38.46  107   
108  #938 Dawling, Aiden      FR Shawnee                 6:00.2   18:38.81  108   
109  #986 Smith, Ventrelle    JR Vineland                6:00.3   18:39.21  109   
110  #669 Hamda, Watole       JR Egg Harbor              6:00.9   18:41.13  110   
111  #675 Zimmerman, Nick     JR Egg Harbor              6:05.6   18:55.60  111   
112  #618 Mallett, Vincent    12 Clearview               6:06.9   18:59.71  112   
113  #922 Wilbert, Ben        JR Rancocas Valley         6:08.4   19:04.56  113   
114  #834 Hibschman, John     SO Millville               6:16.2   19:28.74  114   
115  #518 Malka, Yuda         SO Brick Memorial          6:23.8   19:52.14  115   
116 #1011 Anderson, Conner    JR Williamstown            6:24.7   19:55.03  116   
117 #1014 Jernegen, Jared     SO Williamstown            6:26.6   20:01.05  117   
118  #837 Wills, Richard      SO Millville               6:31.7   20:16.79  118   
119  #980 Cruz, Edgar         FR Vineland                6:35.3   20:28.05  119   
120  #985 Kesser, Michael     SO Vineland                6:39.7   20:41.57  120   
121  #835 Pace, Joshua        JR Millville               6:42.8   20:51.41  121   
122  #981 Hickey, Bennett     SO Vineland                6:44.6   20:56.93  122   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 4 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Cherry Hill East             54    1   10   12   14   17   25   56           
      Total Time:  1:21:24.15                                                     
         Average:    16:16.83                                                     
   2 Cherokee                     82    4    5   16   18   39   44   68           
      Total Time:  1:22:08.00                                                     
         Average:    16:25.60                                                     
   3 Jackson Memorial            126    2   22   28   31   43   57   61           
      Total Time:  1:23:03.69                                                     
         Average:    16:36.74                                                     
   4 Southern Regional           128   15   21   24   27   41   46                
      Total Time:  1:23:48.12                                                     
         Average:    16:45.63                                                     
   5 Kingsway                    152   13   19   35   38   47   60   64           
      Total Time:  1:24:12.79                                                     
         Average:    16:50.56                                                     
   6 Toms River North            166    3    9   36   52   66   72   83           
      Total Time:  1:23:56.38                                                     
         Average:    16:47.28                                                     
   7 Lenape                      183   23   29   32   49   50   55   62           
      Total Time:  1:24:50.95                                                     
         Average:    16:58.19                                                     
   8 Eastern Regional            185    6    8   45   59   67   78   85           
      Total Time:  1:24:51.43                                                     
         Average:    16:58.29                                                     
   9 Shawnee                     205   11   34   40   51   69  105  108           
      Total Time:  1:25:25.98                                                     
         Average:    17:05.20                                                     
  10 Rancocas Valley             302    7   54   63   84   94  107  113           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.49                                                     
         Average:    17:29.90                                                     
  11 Egg Harbor                  339   37   53   75   82   92  110  111           
      Total Time:  1:28:14.52                                                     
         Average:    17:38.91                                                     
  12 Williamstown                342   20   26   89  101  106  116  117           
      Total Time:  1:28:38.44                                                     
         Average:    17:43.69                                                     
  13 Washington                  345   42   58   70   77   98  100                
      Total Time:  1:28:36.31                                                     
         Average:    17:43.27                                                     
  14 Howell                      349   33   73   76   81   86   87   97           
      Total Time:  1:28:25.90                                                     
         Average:    17:41.18                                                     
  15 Brick Memorial              350   30   71   79   80   90  115                
      Total Time:  1:28:29.82                                                     
         Average:    17:41.97                                                     
  16 Clearview                   424   48   88   93   96   99  104  112           
      Total Time:  1:30:25.41                                                     
         Average:    18:05.09                                                     
  17 Millville                   488   74   95  102  103  114  118  121           
      Total Time:  1:32:37.11                                                     
         Average:    18:31.43                                                     
  18 Vineland                    504   65   91  109  119  120  122                
      Total Time:  1:35:37.43                                                     
         Average:    19:07.49