11/7– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys Group 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015  Rosters For State XC Meets - 8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015             
                              8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Group 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 3 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #738 Clark, Joshua       SR Highland Regional       5:07.7   15:55.86    1   
  2  #735 Dougherty, Joseph   SR Hammonton               5:13.1   16:12.68    2   
  3  #739 Figueroa, Jose      SR Highland Regional       5:15.1   16:18.95    3   
  4  #846 Cusack, Patrick     SR Ocean City              5:18.0   16:27.99    4   
  5  #740 Filippo, Michael    JR Highland Regional       5:19.4   16:32.36    5   
  6  #592 Abrams, Robert      JR Cherry Hill West        5:20.1   16:34.35    6   
  7  #802 Heim, Earl Richard  SR Mainland                5:21.0   16:37.03    7   
  8  #745 Woodward, Ben       SO Highland Regional       5:22.4   16:41.46    8   
  9  #850 Johnson, Brett      SR Ocean City              5:23.5   16:44.84    9   
 10  #650 Senatore, Nathan    JR Delsea                  5:24.0   16:46.50   10   
 11  #776 Rapsas, Will        JR Lacey                   5:24.2   16:47.00        
 12  #476 Do, Daniel             Absegami                5:24.3   16:47.42   11   
 13  #644 Hellmig, Jacob      SR Delsea                  5:27.0   16:55.90   12   
 14  #677 Fredhoff, Justin       Gateway/Woodbury        5:27.4   16:57.13   13   
 15  #853 Schmeizer, Jesse    SO Ocean City              5:27.7   16:57.85   14   
 16  #741 Leonardo, Jason     SR Highland Regional       5:27.9   16:58.53   15   
 17  #734 DiBona, Shawn       SO Hammonton               5:28.2   16:59.41   16   
 18  #732 Brady, James        SR Hammonton               5:28.9   17:01.71   17   
 19  #599 Sherry, Scott       SR Cherry Hill West        5:29.5   17:03.64   18   
 20  #647 Mayhew, William     SO Delsea                  5:31.1   17:08.56   19   
 21  #651 Tenenberg, George   SO Delsea                  5:31.2   17:08.93   20   
 22  #851 Millar, David       JR Ocean City              5:32.2   17:12.12   21   
 23  #645 Kane, Collin        FR Delsea                  5:32.5   17:13.03   22   
 24  #649 Senatore, Dylan     SO Delsea                  5:33.0   17:14.32   23   
 25  #568 Earley, Justin      SO Central Regional        5:33.1   17:14.67   24   
 26  #801 Cupo, Nick          JR Mainland                5:33.2   17:14.97   25   
 27  #574 Pantel, Joe         JR Central Regional        5:33.3   17:15.27   26   
 28 #1025 Watson, Zion        SR Winslow Township        5:34.2   17:18.23   27   
 29  #736 Iuluicci, Philip    JR Hammonton               5:34.6   17:19.43   28   
 30  #847 Davis, Jacob        JR Ocean City              5:35.9   17:23.54   29   
 31  #594 Coverdale, Liam     SR Cherry Hill West        5:36.2   17:24.35   30   
 32  #849 Greene, Korey       SO Ocean City              5:36.6   17:25.68   31   
 33  #648 McBride, Kyle       JR Delsea                  5:37.4   17:27.99   32   
 34  #698 Acquarola, Matt     SR Gloucester Co VT        5:37.5   17:28.59   33   
 35  #799 Bernatto, Nicholas  SO Mainland                5:38.7   17:32.09   34   
 36  #571 Levin, Nikolas      SR Central Regional        5:39.1   17:33.38   35   
 37  #800 Carey, Tiger        SO Mainland                5:39.4   17:34.29   36   
 38  #959 Quigley, Andrew     JR Timber Creek            5:39.9   17:35.87   37   
 39  #495 Lind, Teddy         SR Atlentic Co tech        5:40.2   17:36.76   38   
 40  #733 Ciocco, Jordan      JR Hammonton               5:40.7   17:38.44   39   
 41  #569 Harman, Ryan        SR Central Regional        5:41.4   17:40.47   40   
 42  #978 Sweeney, Eric       JR Triton                  5:41.7   17:41.62   41   
 43  #631 Loew, Joshua        SR Cumberland              5:42.1   17:42.61   42   
 44  #635 Sloan, Killian      SR Cumberland              5:44.1   17:49.08   43   
 45  #478 Maguire, Robert        Absegami                5:46.4   17:56.18   44   
 46  #805 Sacco, Kyle         SO Mainland                5:47.0   17:58.10   45   
 47  #676 Boozer, Dante          Gateway/Woodbury        5:47.1   17:58.38   46   
 48  #573 Mayers, Andre       SR Central Regional        5:48.3   18:01.92   47   
 49  #806 Wessel, Dakota      SR Mainland                5:48.7   18:03.34   48   
 50  #975 Hill, Brandon       SO Triton                  5:49.1   18:04.40   49   
 51  #803 Morgan, Lennon      SO Mainland                5:49.5   18:05.70   50   
 52  #593 Barrett, Owen       SR Cherry Hill West        5:49.8   18:06.73   51   
 53  #570 Levin, Matt         SR Central Regional        5:50.2   18:07.98   52   
 54  #743 Samalonis, Zachary  SR Highland Regional       5:50.4   18:08.61   53   
 55  #958 Gray, Dylan         JR Timber Creek            5:51.1   18:10.55   54   
 56  #956 Duca, Matt          FR Timber Creek            5:52.1   18:13.72   55   
 57  #730 Attanasi, Dalton    SR Hammonton               5:52.3   18:14.46   56   
 58  #923 Curtin, Kevin       SR Seneca                  5:52.6   18:15.21   57   
 59  #744 Wise, Nuriddin      SO Highland Regional       5:53.1   18:16.90   58   
 60  #737 Pasterino, Ryan     SR Hammonton               5:53.2   18:17.26   59   
 61 #1018 Barbour, Grant      SR Winslow Township        5:55.2   18:23.55   60   
 62 #1020 Hammond, Jacion     SO Winslow Township        5:55.8   18:25.41   61   
 63  #927 Kiraly, Shawn       JR Seneca                  5:56.4   18:27.25   62   
 64  #523 Gabriel, Wilmer        Bridgeton               5:56.6   18:27.93   63   
 65  #973 Cziryak, Noah       SO Triton                  5:57.4   18:30.25   64   
 66  #595 DeLeon, Joel        JR Cherry Hill West        5:58.9   18:34.97   65   
 67 #1024 Watson, Devante     SR Winslow Township        5:59.1   18:35.55   66   
 68  #702 DiCarlo, Anthony    SO Gloucester Co VT        5:59.6   18:37.14   67   
 69  #493 Hernandez, Matthew  JR Atlentic Co tech        6:00.7   18:40.62   68   
 70  #634 Pustizzi, Salvator  SO Cumberland              6:01.5   18:42.95   69   
 71  #572 Davis, Ryan         SO Central Regional        6:01.6   18:43.30   70   
 72  #926 Johnson, Sampson    SO Seneca                  6:02.6   18:46.45   71   
 73  #704 Poehlman, Jared     SR Gloucester Co VT        6:02.8   18:47.19   72   
 74  #976 Morsillo, Jake      JR Triton                  6:03.9   18:50.54   73   
 75  #598 Hoch, Jonathon      SR Cherry Hill West        6:04.2   18:51.45   74   
 76  #960 Savage, Tyler       SO Timber Creek            6:04.6   18:52.77   75   
 77  #930 Suchodola, Art      SR Seneca                  6:07.2   19:00.61   76   
 78  #475 Delgado, Esteban       Absegami                6:07.9   19:02.88   77   
 79  #496 Moseley, Ted        SR Atlentic Co tech        6:08.5   19:04.70   78   
 80  #777 Vancura, Jan        JR Lacey                   6:10.2   19:09.99        
 81  #628 Butler, Jacob       JR Cumberland              6:10.7   19:11.68   79   
 82  #629 Girock, Michael     JR Cumberland              6:11.5   19:13.99   80   
 83  #773 Gnad, Jacob         SO Lacey                   6:11.6   19:14.39        
 84  #480 Ngo, Luke              Absegami                6:12.4   19:16.79   81   
 85  #977 Pasquerello, Nate   JR Triton                  6:12.5   19:17.13   82   
 86  #955 D'Aquanno, Vincenz  SO Timber Creek            6:13.1   19:18.95   83   
 87  #701 DeMaise, Tyler      FR Gloucester Co VT        6:15.1   19:25.12   84   
 88  #597 Dugan, Sean         SR Cherry Hill West        6:15.2   19:25.47   85   
 89  #681 Sennett, Michael       Gateway/Woodbury        6:16.0   19:28.18   86   
 90  #928 Mikulski, Michael   SR Seneca                  6:16.3   19:29.14   87   
 91  #974 Figueroa, David     SR Triton                  6:18.1   19:34.44   88   
 92  #494 Lerner, Dawson      SO Atlentic Co tech        6:18.7   19:36.30   89   
 93  #961 Tucker, Evan        FR Timber Creek            6:18.8   19:36.71   90   
 94  #682 Sparks, Timmy          Gateway/Woodbury        6:19.1   19:37.77   91   
 95  #630 Jackson, Jaiden     SO Cumberland              6:19.7   19:39.62   92   
 96  #479 Maul, Freddie          Absegami                6:19.8   19:39.97   93   
 97  #498 Rodgers, James      SR Atlentic Co tech        6:22.5   19:48.40   94   
 98  #925 Hess, Billy         FR Seneca                  6:23.1   19:50.14   95   
 99  #524 Mendieta, Miseal       Bridgeton               6:23.6   19:51.78   96   
100  #924 Dougherty, Jack     JR Seneca                  6:24.0   19:53.02   97   
101  #633 Colaneri, Jarrett   SO Cumberland              6:27.6   20:04.03   98   
102  #525 Osorio, Jose           Bridgeton               6:28.4   20:06.59   99   
103  #683 Stanek, Thomas         Gateway/Woodbury        6:29.1   20:08.77  100   
104  #678 Green, AbrahamGree     Gateway/Woodbury        6:35.9   20:30.00  101   
105  #703 Donohue, Zach       JR Gloucester Co VT        6:38.8   20:38.88  102   
106  #962 Zitterman, Jake     SO Timber Creek            6:41.8   20:48.25  103   
107  #497 Riebal, Blake       FR Atlentic Co tech        6:45.0   20:58.15  104   
108  #680 O'Laughlin, Sean       Gateway/Woodbury        6:45.7   21:00.30  105   
109  #491 Nilson, Eric        JR Atlentic Co tech        6:47.5   21:06.02  106   
110 #1023 Stump, Cooper       JR Winslow Township        6:48.0   21:07.58  107   
111 #1019 Bassirou, Ba        SO Winslow Township        6:50.1   21:13.95  108   
112  #699 Bendzynski, Dylan   SR Gloucester Co VT        6:50.5   21:15.37  109   
113  #705 Porter, John        JR Gloucester Co VT        6:51.1   21:17.04  110   
114  #522 Baez, Carlos           Bridgeton               7:11.1   22:19.36  111   
115  #526 Torres, Edrin          Bridgeton               7:26.8   23:08.13  112   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 3 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Highland Regional            32    1    3    5    8   15   53   58           
      Total Time:  1:22:27.16                                                     
         Average:    16:29.44                                                     
   2 Ocean City                   77    4    9   14   21   29   31                
      Total Time:  1:24:46.34                                                     
         Average:    16:57.27                                                     
   3 Delsea                       83   10   12   19   20   22   23   32           
      Total Time:  1:25:12.92                                                     
         Average:    17:02.59                                                     
   4 Hammonton                   102    2   16   17   28   39   56   59           
      Total Time:  1:25:11.67                                                     
         Average:    17:02.34                                                     
   5 Mainland                    147    7   25   34   36   45   48   50           
      Total Time:  1:26:56.48                                                     
         Average:    17:23.30                                                     
   6 Cherry Hill West            170    6   18   30   51   65   74   85           
      Total Time:  1:27:44.04                                                     
         Average:    17:32.81                                                     
   7 Central Regional            172   24   26   35   40   47   52   70           
      Total Time:  1:27:45.71                                                     
         Average:    17:33.15                                                     
   8 Timber Creek                304   37   54   55   75   83   90  103           
      Total Time:  1:32:11.86                                                     
         Average:    18:26.38                                                     
   9 Absegami                    306   11   44   77   81   93                     
      Total Time:  1:32:43.24                                                     
         Average:    18:32.65                                                     
  10 Triton                      309   41   49   64   73   82   88                
      Total Time:  1:32:23.94                                                     
         Average:    18:28.79                                                     
  11 Cumberland                  313   42   43   69   79   80   92   98           
      Total Time:  1:32:40.31                                                     
         Average:    18:32.07                                                     
  12 Winslow Township            321   27   60   61   66  107  108                
      Total Time:  1:33:50.32                                                     
         Average:    18:46.07                                                     
  13 Gateway/Woodbury            336   13   46   86   91  100  101  105           
      Total Time:  1:34:10.23                                                     
         Average:    18:50.05                                                     
  14 Seneca                      353   57   62   71   76   87   95   97           
      Total Time:  1:33:58.66                                                     
         Average:    18:47.74                                                     
  15 Gloucester Co VT            358   33   67   72   84  102  109  110           
      Total Time:  1:34:56.92                                                     
         Average:    18:59.39                                                     
  16 Atlantic Co Institute of    367   38   68   78   89   94  104  106           
      Total Time:  1:34:46.78                                                     
         Average:    18:57.36                                                     
  17 Bridgeton                   481   63   96   99  111  112                     
      Total Time:  1:43:53.79                                                     
         Average:    20:46.76