11/7– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys Group 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015  Rosters For State XC Meets - 8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015             
                              8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Group 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 2 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #725 Pelose, Greg        SR Haddonfield             5:06.1   15:50.79    1   
  2  #605 Ungvarsky, Mike     JR Cinnaminson             5:08.5   15:58.20    2   
  3  #728 Stoner, Austin      SR Haddonfield             5:12.5   16:10.70    3   
  4  #910 Hart, Devin         FR Pt Pleasant Boro        5:13.4   16:13.58    4   
  5  #723 Gallagher, Colin    SR Haddonfield             5:16.1   16:22.06    5   
  6  #727 Schmeck, Gavin      SR Haddonfield             5:16.3   16:22.58    6   
  7  #911 Peters, Dylan       SR Pt Pleasant Boro        5:21.1   16:37.47    7   
  8  #994 Kilpatrick, A.J.    JR West Deptford           5:22.0   16:40.34    8   
  9  #601 Arnold, Justin      SO Cinnaminson             5:23.9   16:46.05    9   
 10  #543 Worthen, T.J.       SO Bcti Medford            5:25.2   16:50.26   10   
 11  #600 Adams, Max          SO Cinnaminson             5:25.3   16:50.62   11   
 12  #726 Quanci, Brandon     JR Haddonfield             5:28.0   16:58.97   12   
 13  #812 Robinson, Lybrant   JR Manchester Twsp.        5:28.6   17:00.70   13   
 14  #951 Jones, Howard          Sterling                5:29.6   17:03.76   14   
 15 #1001 Wileczek, Mitchel   JR West Deptford           5:30.6   17:07.08   15   
 16  #796 Nelson, Mark        JR Lower Cape May          5:31.0   17:08.13   16   
 17  #908 Dalik, Cortlandt    JR Pt Pleasant Boro        5:35.6   17:22.45   17   
 18  #953 Macpherson, Jimmy      Sterling                5:36.4   17:25.09   18   
 19  #807 Davern, John        JR Manchester Twsp.        5:36.9   17:26.47   19   
 20  #729 Wiener, Griffin     FR Haddonfield             5:37.0   17:26.88   20   
 21  #542 Rivera, Christian   SR Bcti Medford            5:37.1   17:27.28   21   
 22  #844 Samaroo, Keanu      SR Oakcrest                5:38.8   17:32.41   22   
 23  #998 Phifer, Ryan        SO West Deptford           5:42.5   17:43.88   23   
 24  #564 Lyons, Mike         JR Cedar Creek             5:42.7   17:44.51   24   
 25  #808 Ellis, Jaidel       JR Manchester Twsp.        5:43.0   17:45.43   25   
 26  #722 Campiglia, Sean     FR Haddonfield             5:43.8   17:48.09   26   
 27  #913 Schwartz, Matthew   SR Pt Pleasant Boro        5:45.7   17:53.92   27   
 28  #950 Ejianreh, Cajetan      Sterling                5:45.8   17:54.33   28   
 29  #810 Lynch, Alex         SR Manchester Twsp.        5:46.0   17:54.71   29   
 30  #995 Lindabury, Christi  JR West Deptford           5:47.6   17:59.90   30   
 31  #907 Carter, Logan       JR Pt Pleasant Boro        5:47.7   18:00.23   31   
 32  #813 Roger, Gabriel      SO Manchester Twsp.        5:49.0   18:04.30   32   
 33  #809 Kennedy, Zachary    JR Manchester Twsp.        5:49.5   18:05.83   33   
 34  #909 Dragon, Luke        FR Pt Pleasant Boro        5:51.2   18:11.11   34   
 35  #537 Carter, Zaire       SO Bcti Medford            5:52.6   18:15.49   35   
 36  #512 Sarno, Kyle         JR Barnegat                5:53.4   18:17.87   36   
 37  #891 Allikmaa, Eric      11 Pinelands               5:53.6   18:18.57   37   
 38  #793 Berger, Wil         SO Lower Cape May          5:54.5   18:21.38   38   
 39  #912 Pettinato, Nichola  JR Pt Pleasant Boro        5:54.8   18:22.09   39   
 40  #841 Fraone, Joseph      JR Oakcrest                5:54.9   18:22.48   40   
 41  #838 Barrett, Tyler      SR Oakcrest                5:56.8   18:28.39   41   
 42  #997 Persicketti, Brend  SR West Deptford           5:57.0   18:28.98   42   
 43  #563 Logan, Van          JR Cedar Creek             5:59.0   18:35.22   43   
 44  #954 Zigler-Thayer, Qua     Sterling                6:00.4   18:39.74   44   
 45  #999 Ward, Ryan          SO West Deptford           6:01.2   18:42.04   45   
 46  #658 Piit, Willson       SR Deptford                6:03.1   18:47.84   46   
 47 #1000 West, Matt          JR West Deptford           6:03.2   18:48.19   47   
 48  #511 Kovaly, Nicholas    SO Barnegat                6:03.6   18:49.58   48   
 49  #948 Beza, Andrew           Sterling                6:04.3   18:51.84   49   
 50  #643 Sundermier, Jake    JR Delran                  6:04.7   18:52.96   50   
 51  #567 Walters, Brandon    SR Cedar Creek             6:05.7   18:55.93   51   
 52  #551 Walker, Haafiz      SO Camden                  6:06.4   18:58.11        
 53  #842 Puggi, Coleman      SR Oakcrest                6:07.3   19:00.91   52   
 54  #638 Guarino, RJ         SR Delran                  6:07.5   19:01.54   53   
 55  #843 Rodriguez, Marc     FR Oakcrest                6:09.7   19:08.37   54   
 56  #814 Schwartz, John      FR Manchester Twsp.        6:10.3   19:10.40   55   
 57  #508 Becker, Andrew      SR Barnegat                6:11.1   19:12.93   56   
 58  #513 Scioscio, Joseph    JR Barnegat                6:11.6   19:14.53   57   
 59  #639 Gupta, Vabhav       SO Delran                  6:11.9   19:15.28   58   
 60  #541 Litten, River       JR Bcti Medford            6:12.1   19:16.00   59   
 61  #507 Aguilar, Gareth     FR Barnegat                6:12.4   19:17.02   60   
 62  #565 Meineke, Tim        JR Cedar Creek             6:12.6   19:17.39   61   
 63  #562 Deissler, Justin    SR Cedar Creek             6:12.7   19:17.89   62   
 64  #641 Koch, Michael       SO Delran                  6:13.1   19:19.01   63   
 65  #606 Walton, Zach        FR Cinnaminson             6:14.4   19:23.17   64   
 66  #840 Dennis, Christian   JR Oakcrest                6:14.7   19:24.04   65   
 67  #560 Beltrante, Kenny    SO Cedar Creek             6:15.5   19:26.53   66   
 68  #642 Sharpley, Tim       SO Delran                  6:17.8   19:33.59   67   
 69  #949 Chicalo, Mike          Sterling                6:19.1   19:37.77   68   
 70  #602 Choe, Ed            SO Cinnaminson             6:19.6   19:39.18   69   
 71  #839 DeCicco, Biagio     SO Oakcrest                6:19.9   19:40.19   70   
 72  #952 Kite, Brad             Sterling                6:20.4   19:41.62   71   
 73  #536 Bellucci, Dylan     SR Bcti Medford            6:24.1   19:53.27   72   
 74  #561 Bradley, Owen       FR Cedar Creek             6:24.4   19:54.05   73   
 75  #893 Diaz, Dan           11 Pinelands               6:24.5   19:54.56   74   
 76  #603 Drumm, Kyle         SR Cinnaminson             6:27.7   20:04.47   75   
 77  #539 Johnson, Colin      SO Bcti Medford            6:28.7   20:07.39   76   
 78  #794 Dodd, Tyler         SR Lower Cape May          6:32.9   20:20.61   77   
 79  #653 Ferrigno, Ryan      SO Deptford                6:34.2   20:24.53   78   
 80  #795 Linz, Dakota        FR Lower Cape May          6:35.4   20:28.33   79   
 81  #604 Neuman, Christian   JR Cinnaminson             6:35.7   20:29.37   80   
 82  #640 Kohanik, Ethan      JR Delran                  6:39.2   20:40.26   81   
 83  #538 Forrest, Andrew     SO Bcti Medford            6:40.2   20:43.35   82   
 84  #510 Fox, Ethan          SO Barnegat                6:42.0   20:48.91   83   
 85  #654 Fornito, Joe        JR Deptford                6:42.2   20:49.37   84   
 86  #896 Pharo, Tristin       9 Pinelands               6:42.4   20:50.11   85   
 87  #897 Princiotti, Patric   9 Pinelands               6:49.3   21:11.44   86   
 88  #656 Oquendo, Nate       FR Deptford                6:50.4   21:15.02   87   
 89  #652 Eon, Tamayo         FR Deptford                6:51.6   21:18.77   88   
 90  #636 Conyers, Joshua     JR Delran                  6:54.0   21:26.23   89   
 91  #798 Smilyk, Evan        FR Lower Cape May          6:57.7   21:37.62   90   
 92  #894 Lutz, Ryan          10 Pinelands               6:57.8   21:37.96   91   
 93  #898 Sparks, Connor      11 Pinelands               7:26.2   23:06.05   92   
 94  #509 Aguilar, Joshua     FR Barnegat                7:48.1   24:14.10   93   
 95  #870 Hawk, Joseph        SO Pemberton               7:59.5   24:49.65        
 96  #874 Sulewski, Gavin     FR Pemberton               8:21.2   25:56.91        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 2 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Haddonfield                  27    1    3    5    6   12   20   26           
      Total Time:  1:21:45.10                                                     
         Average:    16:21.02                                                     
   2 Pt Pleasant Boro             86    4    7   17   27   31   34   39           
      Total Time:  1:26:07.65                                                     
         Average:    17:13.53                                                     
   3 Manchester Twsp.            118   13   19   25   29   32   33   55           
      Total Time:  1:28:11.61                                                     
         Average:    17:38.33                                                     
   4 West Deptford               118    8   15   23   30   42   45   47           
      Total Time:  1:28:00.18                                                     
         Average:    17:36.04                                                     
   5 Sterling                    153   14   18   28   44   49   68   71           
      Total Time:  1:29:54.76                                                     
         Average:    17:58.96                                                     
   6 Cinnaminson                 155    2    9   11   64   69   75   80           
      Total Time:  1:28:37.22                                                     
         Average:    17:43.45                                                     
   7 Burlington Co, IT Medford   197   10   21   35   59   72   76   82           
      Total Time:  1:31:42.30                                                     
         Average:    18:20.46                                                     
   8 Oakcrest                    209   22   40   41   52   54   65   70           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.57                                                     
         Average:    18:30.52                                                     
   9 Cedar Creek                 241   24   43   51   61   62   66   73           
      Total Time:  1:33:50.94                                                     
         Average:    18:46.19                                                     
  10 Barnegat                    257   36   48   56   57   60   83   93           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.93                                                     
         Average:    18:58.39                                                     
  11 Delran                      291   50   53   58   63   67   81   89           
      Total Time:  1:36:02.38                                                     
         Average:    19:12.48                                                     
  12 Lower Cape May              300   16   38   77   79   90                     
      Total Time:  1:37:56.07                                                     
         Average:    19:35.22                                                     
  13 Pinelands                   373   37   74   85   86   91   92                
      Total Time:  1:41:52.64                                                     
         Average:    20:22.53                                                     
  14 Deptford                    383   46   78   84   87   88                     
      Total Time:  1:42:35.53                                                     
         Average:    20:31.11