11/7– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys Group 1

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            2015  Rosters For State XC Meets - 8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015             
                              8/31/2015 to 12/1/2015                              
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 7  Boys 5k Run CC Group 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Group 1 Results 5000 Run                                                          
  1  #718 Long, Owen          SR Haddon Township         5:09.3   16:00.93    1   
  2  #486 Gerstenbacher, Sam  SR Arthur P. Schalick      5:12.0   16:09.10    2   
  3  #888 Quann, Adam         SR Pennsville              5:15.6   16:20.51    3   
  4  #714 Domanico, Joey      SR Haddon Township         5:17.1   16:24.97    4   
  5  #489 Pirozzi, Cosmo      SR Arthur P. Schalick      5:20.8   16:36.56    5   
  6  #883 Bardon, Thomas      JR Pennsville              5:22.1   16:40.63    6   
  7  #819 Ormsby, Maxwell     10 Maple Shade             5:22.8   16:42.91    7   
  8  #717 Ladd, Randy         SR Haddon Township         5:22.9   16:43.19    8   
  9  #713 Rosenheim, Eric     JR Haddon Heights          5:23.2   16:44.02    9   
 10  #906 Snyder, James       SR Pitman                  5:24.8   16:49.11   10   
 11  #887 Pope, Zachary       JR Pennsville              5:27.8   16:58.41   11   
 12  #884 Carpenter, Zak      SR Pennsville              5:29.8   17:04.56   12   
 13  #719 Madden, Conner      SR Haddon Township         5:30.9   17:07.84   13   
 14  #889 Shields, Timothy    JR Pennsville              5:32.4   17:12.59   14   
 15  #890 Smith, Justin       SR Pennsville              5:34.3   17:18.35   15   
 16  #792 Thomason, Jahvi     SR Lindenwold              5:36.1   17:23.97   16   
 17  #720 Mulligan, Patrick   SO Haddon Township         5:37.1   17:27.16   17   
 18  #721 Shaw, Justin        JR Haddon Township         5:39.0   17:33.10   18   
 19  #900 Caccia, Andrew      JR Pitman                  5:39.7   17:35.38   19   
 20  #882 Staefanski, Jason   SR Penns Grove             5:40.7   17:38.35   20   
 21  #490 Smith, Logan        SO Arthur P. Schalick      5:41.0   17:39.46   21   
 22  #826 Moore, Josh         JR Middle Township         5:42.1   17:42.73   22   
 23  #828 Sanders, Nate       SR Middle Township         5:43.7   17:47.77   23   
 24  #530 Francz, Billy       JR Buena                   5:44.1   17:49.04   24   
 25  #791 Scamardi, Nicholas  JR Lindenwold              5:44.3   17:49.51   25   
 26  #706 Alexander, Brian    FR Haddon Heights          5:44.5   17:50.25   26   
 27 #1027 Burnham, Bailey     SR Woodstown               5:44.9   17:51.58   27   
 28  #885 Connelly, Kevin     SR Pennsville              5:45.2   17:52.35   28   
 29 #1026 Burden, Darius      SR Woodstown               5:47.2   17:58.45   29   
 30  #823 Giulian, Rob        SO Middle Township         5:48.4   18:02.27   30   
 31  #715 Duffy, Liam         FR Haddon Township         5:50.1   18:07.58   31   
 32  #789 King, Robert        JR Lindenwold              5:51.3   18:11.23   32   
 33  #788 Gary, Kasaan        FR Lindenwold              5:51.7   18:12.54   33   
 34  #815 Cloke, Christopher  10 Maple Shade             5:53.2   18:17.12   34   
 35  #818 New, Sean           12 Maple Shade             5:54.0   18:19.80   35   
 36  #820 Sheply, Robert      12 Maple Shade             5:54.6   18:21.52   36   
 37  #829 Warner, Lee         SR Middle Township         5:56.2   18:26.58   37   
 38  #554 Gombar, Jack           Cape May Co VT          5:57.0   18:29.05   38   
 39  #534 Tarquinio, Tyler    SO Buena                   5:57.7   18:31.19   39   
 40  #858 Wallace, Karl       FR Overbrook               5:59.1   18:35.50   40   
 41  #707 Duffy, Colin        SO Haddon Heights          5:59.3   18:36.03   41   
 42  #817 McGovern, Kevin     10 Maple Shade             5:59.4   18:36.56   42   
 43  #711 Mroz, Ben           FR Haddon Heights          5:59.6   18:37.02   43   
 44  #484 Ellis, Tyler        SR Arthur P. Schalick      5:59.9   18:38.10   44   
 45  #708 Gandolfo-Lucia, Sa  FR Haddon Heights          6:00.2   18:38.91   45   
 46  #488 Milone, Max         JR Arthur P. Schalick      6:00.3   18:39.39   46   
 47  #501 Driscoll, Dan       JR Audubon                 6:00.5   18:39.78   47   
 48  #506 Tomaselli, Quinn    JR Audubon                 6:00.6   18:40.19   48   
 49  #786 Awa, Frank          FR Lindenwold              6:02.3   18:45.46   49   
 50  #857 Soto, Fabian        FR Overbrook               6:02.9   18:47.37   50   
 51  #904 Sanders, Jonathaon  SO Pitman                  6:03.1   18:48.07   51   
 52  #712 Murphy, Sean        SO Haddon Heights          6:06.5   18:58.50   52   
 53  #824 Haring, Tyler       JR Middle Township         6:06.7   18:59.28   53   
 54  #905 Smeltzer, Jacob     SR Pitman                  6:06.9   18:59.90   54   
 55 #1030 Ryan, Matthew       SO Woodstown               6:08.1   19:03.57   55   
 56  #552 Cleffi, Ryan           Cape May Co VT          6:08.8   19:05.66   56   
 57  #875 Allison, Dallas     JR Penns Grove             6:09.0   19:06.28   57   
 58  #504 Rex, Liam           JR Audubon                 6:09.4   19:07.60   58   
 59  #505 Rusterucci, Paul    SR Audubon                 6:09.9   19:08.97   59   
 60  #692 Dutton, Joe            Gloucester City         6:10.0   19:09.27   60   
 61 #1029 Rufinus, Bernard    JR Woodstown               6:10.6   19:11.27   61   
 62  #903 Muermann, JB        SR Pitman                  6:10.7   19:11.56   62   
 63 #1033 Walton, Ryan        FR Woodstown               6:12.3   19:16.68   63   
 64  #485 Feliciano, David    FR Arthur P. Schalick      6:12.4   19:16.98   64   
 65  #532 Repko, Bo           JR Buena                   6:15.6   19:26.80   65   
 66  #487 Horner, Daniel      JR Arthur P. Schalick      6:16.6   19:29.78   66   
 67  #899 Jackson, Frank      JR Pitman                  6:19.3   19:38.24   67   
 68  #709 Hughes, Pat         JR Haddon Heights          6:20.7   19:42.53   68   
 69  #856 Pasquarelli, Giova  SO Overbrook               6:21.0   19:43.55   69   
 70  #503 McLernon, Shawn     SR Audubon                 6:21.1   19:44.03   70   
 71  #553 Dietrich, William      Cape May Co VT          6:21.8   19:46.13   71   
 72  #558 Wilson, Sean           Cape May Co VT          6:22.7   19:48.78   72   
 73  #901 DeGeorge, Dane      SO Pitman                  6:23.0   19:49.95   73   
 74  #790 Price, Michael      SO Lindenwold              6:23.5   19:51.31   74   
 75  #559 Zaccaria, Leo          Cape May Co VT          6:24.2   19:53.49   75   
 76  #533 Sykes, Herbert      SO Buena                   6:25.0   19:55.89   76   
 77  #529 Cimino, Eric        SO Buena                   6:25.9   19:58.79   77   
 78  #859 Zutell, Russell     FR Overbrook               6:29.4   20:09.68   78   
 79  #611 Kellum, Ben         SO Clayton                 6:30.2   20:12.20        
 80  #696 Ott, David             Gloucester City         6:32.8   20:20.17   79   
 81 #1004 Feria, Eric         FR Wildwood                6:33.6   20:22.82   80   
 82  #499 Anderson, Dakota    JR Audubon                 6:34.5   20:25.61   81   
 83 #1032 Thomas, Jacob       SR Woodstown               6:34.9   20:26.78   82   
 84  #502 Hyland, Jason       SR Audubon                 6:35.4   20:28.44   83   
 85  #695 Kwasizur, Chris        Gloucester City         6:35.6   20:28.83   84   
 86  #612 Kellum, Brady       JR Clayton                 6:35.8   20:29.43        
 87  #821 Sparacio, Zachary   10 Maple Shade             6:39.0   20:39.43   85   
 88  #693 Gartland, Corey     SO Gloucester City         6:41.0   20:45.77   86   
 89  #855 Moore, Ben          FR Overbrook               6:41.9   20:48.66   87   
 90 #1028 Dohner, Austin      SO Woodstown               6:42.8   20:51.40   88   
 91  #827 Harvey, Danny       SR Middle Township         6:45.2   20:58.74   89   
 92  #880 Mackey, Ryan        SO Penns Grove             6:46.1   21:01.51   90   
 93  #608 Dickens, Eric       FR Clayton                 6:46.8   21:03.88        
 94  #825 Keller, Dillon      SR Middle Township         6:47.1   21:04.78   91   
 95  #879 Fellinger, Dustin   SO Penns Grove             6:48.9   21:10.33   92   
 96  #862 Dramis, Chris       JR Paulsboro               6:51.2   21:17.50        
 97  #613 Sguizda, DJ         SO Clayton                 6:51.7   21:18.98        
 98  #876 Batista, Eric       SO Penns Grove             6:52.4   21:21.18   93   
 99  #684 DiPatri, Dylan         Glassboro               6:52.5   21:21.49   94   
100 #1003 Cripps, Zachary     SO Wildwood                6:53.9   21:25.75   95   
101  #697 Zheng, Richard      SO Gloucester City         6:54.1   21:26.53   96   
102  #691 Bennett, Jake       SO Gloucester City         6:55.2   21:29.70   97   
103  #877 Bird, Dan           SO Penns Grove             7:00.0   21:44.71   98   
104  #690 Wolf, Payton           Glassboro               7:11.1   22:19.19   99   
105  #686 Nunez, Oscar           Glassboro               7:11.3   22:19.74  100   
106  #557 Tomlin, Hunter         Cape May Co VT          7:20.4   22:48.01  101   
107  #694 Holmes, Alex           Gloucester City         7:28.7   23:13.89  102   
108  #687 Rodriguez, Leo         Glassboro               7:33.4   23:28.58  103   
109  #555 Dillio, Mike        JR Cape May Co VT          7:38.0   23:42.77  104   
110  #688 Sanchez, Rei           Glassboro               7:38.1   23:43.20  105   
111 #1006 Lopez, Jared        FR Wildwood                8:25.5   26:10.54  106   
112 #1007 Mujica, Alex        FR Wildwood                8:35.8   26:42.53  107   
113 #1009 Smith, Justin       SO Wildwood                8:48.5   27:21.91  108   
114  #685 Johnson, Connor        Glassboro               8:48.7   27:22.58  109   
115 #1008 Perez, Alexis       SO Wildwood                8:50.2   27:27.18  110   
116  #689 Somdahl-Sands, Qui     Glassboro               8:50.4   27:27.62  111   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Group 1 Results 5000 Run                                                          
   1 Haddon Township              43    1    4    8   13   17   18   31           
      Total Time:  1:23:44.09                                                     
         Average:    16:44.82                                                     
   2 Pennsville                   46    3    6   11   12   14   15   28           
      Total Time:  1:24:16.70                                                     
         Average:    16:51.34                                                     
   3 Arthur P. Schalick          118    2    5   21   44   46   64   66           
      Total Time:  1:27:42.61                                                     
         Average:    17:32.53                                                     
   4 Maple Shade                 154    7   34   35   36   42   85                
      Total Time:  1:30:17.91                                                     
         Average:    18:03.59                                                     
   5 Lindenwold                  155   16   25   32   33   49   74                
      Total Time:  1:30:22.71                                                     
         Average:    18:04.55                                                     
   6 Haddon Heights              164    9   26   41   43   45   52   68           
      Total Time:  1:30:26.23                                                     
         Average:    18:05.25                                                     
   7 Middle Township             165   22   23   30   37   53   89   91           
      Total Time:  1:30:58.63                                                     
         Average:    18:11.73                                                     
   8 Pitman                      196   10   19   51   54   62   67   73           
      Total Time:  1:31:24.02                                                     
         Average:    18:16.81                                                     
   9 Woodstown                   235   27   29   55   61   63   82   88           
      Total Time:  1:33:21.55                                                     
         Average:    18:40.31                                                     
  10 Buena                       281   24   39   65   76   77                     
      Total Time:  1:35:41.71                                                     
         Average:    19:08.35                                                     
  11 Audubon                     282   47   48   58   59   70   81   83           
      Total Time:  1:35:20.57                                                     
         Average:    19:04.12                                                     
  12 Cape May Co VT              312   38   56   71   72   75  101  104           
      Total Time:  1:37:03.11                                                     
         Average:    19:24.63                                                     
  13 Overbrook                   324   40   50   69   78   87                     
      Total Time:  1:38:04.76                                                     
         Average:    19:36.96                                                     
  14 Penns Grove                 352   20   57   90   92   93   98                
      Total Time:  1:40:17.65                                                     
         Average:    20:03.53                                                     
  15 Gloucester City             405   60   79   84   86   96   97  102           
      Total Time:  1:42:10.57                                                     
         Average:    20:26.12                                                     
  16 Wildwood                    496   80   95  106  107  108  110                
      Total Time:  2:02:03.55                                                     
         Average:    24:24.71                                                     
  17 Glassboro                   501   94   99  100  103  105  109  111           
      Total Time:  1:53:12.20                                                     
         Average:    22:38.44