11/7– Bob Kiessling Boys Results

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  ROBERT KIESSLING MEMORIAL XC MEET - 11/7/2015                   
                             ED COLONA, MEET DIRECTOR                             
                                DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #35 Hutchison, Nick         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:19.4   16:32.24    1   
  2 #198 Conte, Stephen          Paul VI                 5:24.4   16:47.64    2   
  3  #28 Dziuba, Mike            Bishop Eustace Prep     5:25.3   16:50.59    3   
  4 #202 Giumarello, Sam         Paul VI                 5:26.1   16:53.01    4   
  5  #72 Li, Vincent             Camden Catholic         5:29.1   17:02.40    5   
  6  #36 Jacob, Paul             Bishop Eustace Prep     5:29.9   17:04.85    6   
  7  #70 Kelly, Denny            Camden Catholic         5:30.3   17:06.19    7   
  8 #215 Slattery, Matthew       Paul VI                 5:30.7   17:07.17    8   
  9 #196 Bonner, Sean            Paul VI                 5:31.0   17:08.38    9   
 10  #59 Castaneda, Richie       Camden Catholic         5:35.1   17:21.09   10   
 11  #45 Richardson, Noah        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:35.7   17:22.94   11   
 12 #232 Melko, Connor           St.Augustine Prep       5:36.5   17:25.47   12   
 13  #34 Hutchison, Brian        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:39.5   17:34.56   13   
 14  #44 McDonald, Nolan         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:39.6   17:35.11   14   
 15 #197 Brogan, Jack            Paul VI                 5:41.7   17:41.62   15   
 16 #208 Paolucci, Johnny        Paul VI                 5:41.8   17:41.79   16   
 17  #61 Coffey, Matt            Camden Catholic         5:45.0   17:51.59   17   
 18 #259 Moses, Daniel           Wildwood Catholic       5:45.4   17:53.04   18   
 19  #65 DelColombo, Greg        Camden Catholic         5:48.9   18:04.01   19   
 20  #66 Derman, Ray             Camden Catholic         5:51.0   18:10.25   20   
 21 #200 Giacobbe, Chris         Paul VI                 5:53.4   18:17.95   21   
 22  #41 Massaro, Andrew         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:54.1   18:19.86   22   
 23  #40 Mahaney, Zachary        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:56.6   18:27.88        
 24 #205 Jackson, Evan           Paul VI                 5:56.6   18:27.90        
 25 #241 Silmila, Nick           St.Augustine Prep       6:00.1   18:38.61   23   
 26  #32 Hullihan, Dan           Bishop Eustace Prep     6:00.6   18:40.31        
 27  #64 Costello, Shane         Camden Catholic         6:00.6   18:40.32   24   
 28  #73 Lisnak, Joe             Camden Catholic         6:00.8   18:40.68        
 29  #42 Massaro, Nicholas       Bishop Eustace Prep     6:02.1   18:44.89        
 30 #229 Martini, William        St.Augustine Prep       6:02.8   18:47.01   25   
 31 #217 Tennerelli, Ryan        Paul VI                 6:03.0   18:47.69        
 32 #242 Sofran, Anthony         St.Augustine Prep       6:03.0   18:47.74   26   
 33  #39 Laughlin, Graham        Bishop Eustace Prep     6:03.4   18:48.83        
 34  #38 LaRosa, Luke            Bishop Eustace Prep     6:03.7   18:49.83        
 35 #105 Simila, Sean            Gloucester Catholic     6:04.3   18:51.73   27   
 36 #221 Collins, Blaise         St.Augustine Prep       6:04.8   18:53.23   28   
 37 #108 Ward, Sean              Gloucester Catholic     6:05.5   18:55.57   29   
 38 #166 Ounjian, Alex           Moorestown Friends      6:05.6   18:55.87   30   
 39 #258 Johnson, Christophe     Wildwood Catholic       6:06.4   18:58.11   31   
 40 #219 Bergamo, Frank          St.Augustine Prep       6:06.8   18:59.42   32   
 41 #233 Melko, Grant            St.Augustine Prep       6:07.9   19:02.99   33   
 42 #244 Wright, Justin          St.Augustine Prep       6:08.0   19:03.28        
 43 #203 Gopalan, Spencer        Paul VI                 6:08.1   19:03.36        
 44 #160 Bucci, Ian              Moorestown Friends      6:09.6   19:08.30   34   
 45 #209 Ploski, Connor          Paul VI                 6:10.9   19:12.30        
 46  #68 Gisone, Miguel          Camden Catholic         6:11.3   19:13.51        
 47  #76 Marciano, Thomas        Camden Catholic         6:12.5   19:17.28        
 48  #58 Baier, Max              Camden Catholic         6:12.9   19:18.41        
 49 #129 Long, Greg              Holy Cross HS           6:13.9   19:21.45   35   
 50 #226 Knechtel, Chase         St.Augustine Prep       6:14.2   19:22.37        
 51 #163 Hull, Jakob             Moorestown Friends      6:14.2   19:22.59   36   
 52 #199 Francesconi, Thomas     Paul VI                 6:14.5   19:23.29        
 53  #77 McBride, Thomas         Camden Catholic         6:16.5   19:29.57        
 54 #144 Coleman, Anthony        Holy Spirit             6:19.4   19:38.77        
 55 #260 Pfaffman, Philip        Wildwood Catholic       6:23.8   19:52.37   37   
 56 #162 Day, Zach               Moorestown Friends      6:25.5   19:57.62   38   
 57 #218 Otto, Evan              Sj-Hamm                 6:27.8   20:04.63        
 58 #234 Merighi, Tim            St.Augustine Prep       6:28.8   20:07.73        
 59 #169 Shah, Neal              Moorestown Friends      6:29.3   20:09.46   39   
 60 #157 Barr, Ethan             Moorestown Friends      6:30.2   20:12.04   40   
 61 #164 Kimberly, Will          Moorestown Friends      6:31.6   20:16.48   41   
 62 #227 Luciano, Nick           St.Augustine Prep       6:41.2   20:46.31        
 63 #159 Beard, Jack             Moorestown Friends      6:43.8   20:54.31        
 64 #123 Catrino, Tim            Holy Cross HS           6:43.9   20:54.86   42   
 65 #120 Bolte, Edward           Holy Cross HS           6:45.9   21:00.87   43   
 66 #222 Collins, Casey          St.Augustine Prep       7:02.3   21:51.92        
 67 #145 Downey, Sean            Holy Spirit             7:04.2   21:57.77        
 68 #256 Denham, Cameron         Wildwood Catholic       7:06.1   22:03.67   44   
 69 #161 Daniel, Roman           Moorestown Friends      7:07.4   22:07.60        
 70 #131 McCartney, Sean         Holy Cross HS           7:12.9   22:24.77   45   
 71 #106 Tassi, Frank            Gloucester Catholic     7:16.5   22:36.01   46   
 72  #97 Finley, Travis          Gloucester Catholic     7:21.5   22:51.53   47   
 73 #255 Carroll, Gregory        Wildwood Catholic       7:21.7   22:52.26   48   
 74 #158 Barrett, Alex           Moorestown Friends      7:27.0   23:08.60        
 75 #103 Rodriguez, Louis        Gloucester Catholic     7:38.0   23:42.80   49   
 76  #99 Glennan, Patrick        Gloucester Catholic     7:39.5   23:47.44   50   
 77 #168 Sawyer, Mike            Moorestown Friends      7:45.0   24:04.47        
 78 #126 Finkelston, Robert      Holy Cross HS           7:45.8   24:07.08   51   
 79 #165 Kowalski, Matthew       Moorestown Friends      7:53.8   24:31.80        
 80 #109 Wethman, Bailey         Gloucester Catholic     7:58.3   24:45.99   52   
 81 #102 Polidoro, Chris         Gloucester Catholic     8:00.8   24:53.62        
 82 #104 Ruggieri, Jack          Gloucester Catholic     8:10.3   25:23.18        
 83 #107 Walton, Mike            Gloucester Catholic     8:41.4   26:59.88        
 84  #96 DiMarco, Anthony        Gloucester Catholic     9:52.3   30:40.05        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          34    1    3    6   11   13   14   22           
      Total Time:  1:25:25.18                                                     
         Average:    17:05.04                                                     
   2 Paul VI                      38    2    4    8    9   15   16   21           
      Total Time:  1:25:37.82                                                     
         Average:    17:07.57                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic              58    5    7   10   17   19   20   24           
      Total Time:  1:27:25.28                                                     
         Average:    17:29.06                                                     
   4 St.Augustine Prep           114   12   23   25   26   28   32   33           
      Total Time:  1:32:32.06                                                     
         Average:    18:30.42                                                     
   5 Moorestown Friends          177   30   34   36   38   39   40   41           
      Total Time:  1:37:33.84                                                     
         Average:    19:30.77                                                     
   6 Wildwood Catholic           178   18   31   37   44   48                     
      Total Time:  1:41:39.45                                                     
         Average:    20:19.89                                                     
   7 Gloucester Catholic         198   27   29   46   47   49   50   52           
      Total Time:  1:46:57.64                                                     
         Average:    21:23.53                                                     
   8 Holy Cross HS               216   35   42   43   45   51                     
      Total Time:  1:47:49.03                                                     
         Average:    21:33.81