11/5– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls 4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/5/2016                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Group 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #198 Pierce, Sarah       10 Cherry Hill East          5:49      18:05    1   
  2  #495 Vick, Rachel        12 Kingsway                  5:53      18:15    2   
  3  #826 Tricomy, Jade        9 Toms River North          6:00      18:38    3   
  4  #494 Stanford, Destiny   12 Kingsway                  6:00      18:39    4   
  5  #199 Yoon, Grace          9 Cherry Hill East          6:03      18:47    5   
  6  #756 Bonner, Kara        12 Shawnee                   6:04      18:50    6   
  7  #762 Turner, Isabella     9 Shawnee                   6:05      18:52    7   
  8  #777 Mulch, Taylor       11 Southern Regional         6:05      18:53    8   
  9  #258 Rothstein, Julia    11 Clearview                 6:07      18:58    9   
 10  #825 Reilly, Madyson     12 Toms River North          6:10      19:07   10   
 11  #877 Leone, Rebekah      11 Washington                6:11      19:13   11   
 12  #824 Murphy, Lauren      11 Toms River North          6:14      19:21   12   
 13  #347 Shafer, Olivia       9 Egg Harbor                6:17      19:29   13   
 14  #490 Mullarkey, Alexis   11 Kingsway                  6:17      19:29   14   
 15  #489 Krott, Lauren       10 Kingsway                  6:17      19:30   15   
 16  #345 Roesch, Rachel      11 Egg Harbor                6:19      19:35   16   
 17  #918 Sheldon, Kylie       9 Williamstown              6:21      19:42   17   
 18  #478 Sauickie, Kaitlyn   10 Jackson Memorial          6:21      19:44   18   
 19  #760 Rankin, Claire      11 Shawnee                   6:22      19:45   19   
 20  #477 Robinson, Alexa     11 Jackson Memorial          6:23      19:49   20   
 21  #344 Roell, Alina        12 Egg Harbor                6:23      19:49   21   
 22  #254 Donahue, Kaitlin    12 Clearview                 6:23      19:50   22   
 23  #475 Hurle, Paige        11 Jackson Memorial          6:24      19:51   23   
 24  #182 Rathman, Kate        9 Cherokee                  6:26      19:58   24   
 25  #257 Henry, Magdalene    11 Clearview                 6:27      20:00   25   
 26  #761 Tenet, Lauren       10 Shawnee                   6:27      20:00   26   
 27  #197 Lazarus, Dani       10 Cherry Hill East          6:27      20:01   27   
 28  #177 Eick, Sophia        11 Cherokee                  6:27      20:01   28   
 29  #821 George, Kerry       11 Toms River North          6:27      20:02   29   
 30  #253 Borodin, Kyra        9 Clearview                 6:28      20:04   30   
 31  #181 Moraschi, Gabriell  10 Cherokee                  6:29      20:08   31   
 32  #759 Mavracic, Laura     11 Shawnee                   6:30      20:10   32   
 33  #757 Kearns, Grace       10 Shawnee                   6:30      20:11   33   
 34  #491 Nugent, McKenzie    12 Kingsway                  6:30      20:11   34   
 35  #774 Furlong, Emily       9 Southern Regional         6:32      20:17   35   
 36  #875 cochran, kate        9 Washington                6:33      20:19   36   
 37  #348 Shick, Madelyn      10 Egg Harbor                6:33      20:20   37   
 38  #772 Citarella, Gianna   10 Southern Regional         6:35      20:25   38   
 39  #758 Larzelere, Georgia  11 Shawnee                   6:35      20:27   39   
 40  #252 Beske-Somers, Gabr  10 Clearview                 6:37      20:32   40   
 41  #720 Gallagher, Morgan   11 Rancocas Valley           6:38      20:35   41   
 42  #193 Field, Greer        12 Cherry Hill East          6:39      20:39   42   
 43  #822 Leadbeater, Rory     9 Toms River North          6:39      20:40   43   
 44  #195 Happ, Alexa         12 Cherry Hill East          6:40      20:42   44   
 45  #479 Uveges, Stephanie    9 Jackson Memorial          6:41      20:44   45   
 46  #778 Ornstein, Rachel    11 Southern Regional         6:41      20:46   46   
 47  #880 Reilley, Julia      11 Washington                6:42      20:47   47   
 48  #524 Vizzard, Meghan     11 Lenape                    6:43      20:50   48   
 49  #823 Lomer, Sarah        11 Toms River North          6:44      20:54   49   
 50  #607 Miller, Raelynne    10 Millville                 6:46      21:01   50   
 51  #176 Donahue, Tricia     12 Cherokee                  6:49      21:09   51   
 52  #194 Field, Taegan       10 Cherry Hill East          6:50      21:12   52   
 53   #30 Naame, Katia        12 Atlantic City             6:51      21:15   53   
 54  #606 Marqee, Abbie        9 Millville                 6:51      21:15   54   
 55  #610 Wilson, Samantha     9 Millville                 6:51      21:16   55   
 56  #472 Buonocore, Holly     9 Jackson Memorial          6:51      21:17   56   
 57   #47 Ramirez, Ariana     10 Atlantic Co. Tech         6:51      21:17   57   
 58  #773 D'Amelio, Jaelyn     9 Southern Regional         6:52      21:18   58   
 59  #776 Mulch, Alexa         9 Southern Regional         6:52      21:19   59   
 60  #178 Gleason, Bree       12 Cherokee                  6:52      21:20   60   
 61  #492 Pierontoni, Allie    9 Kingsway                  6:53      21:21   61   
 62  #876 Fath, Christina     11 Washington                6:53      21:22   62   
 63  #259 Tistan, Catherine   12 Clearview                 6:53      21:22   63   
 64  #878 Marchese, Bella     10 Washington                6:53      21:23   64   
 65  #196 Westman, Jill       11 Cherry Hill East          6:53      21:23   65   
 66  #913 Galan, Daletn       10 Williamstown              6:54      21:25   66   
 67  #775 Motta, Dorena       11 Southern Regional         6:56      21:31   67   
 68  #180 Gleason, Riley       9 Cherokee                  6:56      21:32   68   
 69  #488 Chambers, Holly     10 Kingsway                  6:56      21:33   69   
 70  #255 Doring, Rachel      11 Clearview                 6:57      21:35   70   
 71  #725 Pagano, Grayce      11 Rancocas Valley           6:57      21:35   71   
 72  #917 Saber, Jill         10 Williamstown              6:57      21:35   72   
 73  #916 Rusk, Madison       11 Williamstown              6:59      21:40   73   
 74  #346 Scarangelli, Giann   9 Egg Harbor                7:00      21:44   74   
 75   #87 Bodner, Shelby       9 Brick Memorial            7:01      21:48   75   
 76  #341 Barney, Madison     11 Egg Harbor                7:02      21:49   76   
 77  #474 Haman, Sophia        9 Jackson Memorial          7:03      21:54   77   
 78  #722 Hammond, Paige      10 Rancocas Valley           7:04      21:55   78   
 79  #342 Hamda, Naati        12 Egg Harbor                7:04      21:56   79   
 80  #519 Garcia, Briana      11 Lenape                    7:05      21:58   80   
 81  #915 Ruppert, Carly      12 Williamstown              7:05      21:59   81   
 82  #609 Townsend, Serena    11 Millville                 7:08      22:09   82   
 83  #183 Young, Shannon      11 Cherokee                  7:09      22:13   83   
 84  #919 Simcox, Shannon     10 Williamstown              7:09      22:13   84   
 85   #92 Swider, Samatha     12 Brick Memorial            7:11      22:18   85   
 86  #820 Sammarco, Jordan    10 Toms River North          7:12      22:21   86   
 87  #879 Merrill, Kate       12 Washington                7:12      22:22   87   
 88  #522 Thomas, Patricia    12 Lenape                    7:12      22:23   88   
 89  #473 Engle, Rachel        9 Jackson Memorial          7:14      22:27   89   
 90  #327 Gubman, Emma        10 Eastern Regional          7:16      22:34   90   
 91   #89 Bury, Tori          12 Brick Memorial            7:17      22:38   91   
 92   #32 Tang, Linh          11 Atlantic City             7:18      22:41   92   
 93  #724 Mathews, Camryn     12 Rancocas Valley           7:19      22:41   93   
 94  #517 Conway, Hayley      10 Lenape                    7:19      22:44   94   
 95  #882 Tracy, Taylor       11 Washington                7:19      22:44   95   
 96  #325 Cohen, Adena        11 Eastern Regional          7:20      22:47   96   
 97   #28 Jani, Jessica       12 Atlantic City             7:21      22:48   97   
 98  #914 Riveria, Arianna    11 Williamstown              7:23      22:54   98   
 99  #721 Garfole, Jennifer   11 Rancocas Valley           7:25      23:02   99   
100  #518 Dillenbeck, Daniel  12 Lenape                    7:26      23:04  100   
101  #330 Meskin, Nicole      12 Eastern Regional          7:27      23:06  101   
102  #332 Quinones, Kristail  10 Eastern Regional          7:29      23:15  102   
103  #603 Caromano, Sydney    10 Millville                 7:30      23:18  103   
104   #31 Stinsman, Briann    11 Atlantic City             7:30      23:18  104   
105   #90 Donovan, Harleigh   11 Brick Memorial            7:36      23:35  105   
106  #329 Kirk, Julia         10 Eastern Regional          7:36      23:35  106   
107  #719 D'Ambrosio, Ayla    10 Rancocas Valley           7:39      23:46  107   
108  #862 Pritchett, Trinity   9 Vineland                  7:43      23:58        
109  #605 Allen-Armstrong, Q  12 Millville                 7:44      23:59  108   
110   #27 Hussein, Soondus    11 Atlantic City             7:46      24:06  109   
111   #91 Egbert, Summer      12 Brick Memorial            7:50      24:20  110   
112  #726 Sottung, Morgan     12 Rancocas Valley           7:51      24:21  111   
113  #866 Zarate, Kimberly     9 Vineland                  7:55      24:36        
114  #331 Mupparapu, Archana  12 Eastern Regional          7:58      24:44  112   
115   #44 Horton, Jessica     11 Atlantic Co. Tech         7:59      24:48  113   
116  #328 Kenny, Jade         10 Eastern Regional          8:03      25:00  114   
117   #88 Brown, Rachel        9 Brick Memorial            8:04      25:02  115   
118   #42 Bitondo, Cheyenne   10 Atlantic Co. Tech         8:08      25:16  116   
119  #859 Cubi, Luizette      12 Vineland                  8:12      25:27        
120  #523 Thomas, Rebecca      9 Lenape                    8:17      25:42  117   
121   #45 Jenson, Rachel      11 Atlantic Co. Tech         8:20      25:53  118   
122  #863 Sosa, Maredsy       10 Vineland                  8:23      26:01        
123   #93 Wronko, Jenna        9 Brick Memorial            8:38      26:49  119   
124   #41 Bekirogullar, Nur   10 Atlantic Co. Tech         8:53      27:36  120   
125  #608 Holmes, Hailey      11 Millville                 8:59      27:53  121   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     69    2    4   14   15   34   61   69           
      Total Time:  1:36:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:12.80                                                     
   2 Shawnee                      90    6    7   19   26   32   33   39           
      Total Time:  1:37:37.00                                                     
         Average:    19:31.40                                                     
   3 Toms River North             97    3   10   12   29   43   49   86           
      Total Time:  1:37:48.00                                                     
         Average:    19:33.60                                                     
   4 Cherry Hill East            119    1    5   27   42   44   52   65           
      Total Time:  1:38:14.00                                                     
         Average:    19:38.80                                                     
   5 Clearview                   126    9   22   25   30   40   63   70           
      Total Time:  1:39:24.00                                                     
         Average:    19:52.80                                                     
   6 Egg Harbor                  161   13   16   21   37   74   76   79           
      Total Time:  1:40:57.00                                                     
         Average:    20:11.40                                                     
   7 Jackson Memorial            162   18   20   23   45   56   77   89           
      Total Time:  1:41:25.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.00                                                     
   8 Southern Regional           185    8   35   38   46   58   59   67           
      Total Time:  1:41:39.00                                                     
         Average:    20:19.80                                                     
   9 Cherokee                    194   24   28   31   51   60   68   83           
      Total Time:  1:42:36.00                                                     
         Average:    20:31.20                                                     
  10 Washington                  220   11   36   47   62   64   87   95           
      Total Time:  1:43:04.00                                                     
         Average:    20:36.80                                                     
  11 Williamstown                309   17   66   72   73   81   84   98           
      Total Time:  1:46:21.00                                                     
         Average:    21:16.20                                                     
  12 Millville                   344   50   54   55   82  103  108  121           
      Total Time:  1:48:59.00                                                     
         Average:    21:47.80                                                     
  13 Rancocas Valley             382   41   71   78   93   99  107  111           
      Total Time:  1:49:48.00                                                     
         Average:    21:57.60                                                     
  14 Lenape                      410   48   80   88   94  100  117                
      Total Time:  1:50:59.00                                                     
         Average:    22:11.80                                                     
  15 Atlantic City               455   53   92   97  104  109                     
      Total Time:  1:54:08.00                                                     
         Average:    22:49.60                                                     
  16 Brick Memorial              466   75   85   91  105  110  115  119           
      Total Time:  1:54:39.00                                                     
         Average:    22:55.80                                                     
  17 Eastern Regional            495   90   96  101  102  106  112  114           
      Total Time:  1:55:17.00                                                     
         Average:    23:03.40                                                     
  18 Atlantic Co. Tech           524   57  113  116  118  120                     
      Total Time:  2:04:50.00                                                     
         Average:    24:58.00                                                     
Advertisements