11/5– NJSIAA South Sectional Girls 1

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/5/2016                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Girls 5k Run CC Group 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #414 Merkh, Annika       12 Haddon Township           6:18      19:32    1   
  2  #119 Sasdelli, Alana      9 Buena                     6:22      19:46    2   
  3  #665 Gioia, Gabrielle    12 Pennsville                6:26      19:59        
  4  #692 Sanders, Alyssa     12 Pitman                    6:29      20:06    3   
  5  #113 Carano, Hailey       9 Buena                     6:33      20:19    4   
  6   #13 Gerstenbacher, Oli  12 Arthur P. Schalick        6:38      20:35    5   
  7   #16 Puglia, Marleigh     9 Arthur P. Schalick        6:41      20:44    6   
  8  #944 Gallatig, Isabel    12 Woodstown                 6:43      20:51    7   
  9  #412 Grimm, Nora         12 Haddon Township           6:44      20:55    8   
 10  #416 Williamson, Darby    9 Haddon Township           6:47      21:04    9   
 11   #12 Ellis, Mikayla      12 Arthur P. Schalick        6:52      21:19   10   
 12  #947 Monahon, Olivia      9 Woodstown                 6:53      21:21   11   
 13  #949 Morris, Lily Belle  11 Woodstown                 6:54      21:26   12   
 14  #578 Falisz, Donna       12 Maple Shade               6:54      21:26        
 15  #691 McCully, Abby       10 Pitman                    6:57      21:33   13   
 16  #694 Stiles, Grace       10 Pitman                    6:58      21:39   14   
 17  #945 Graham, Maggie      10 Woodstown                 7:00      21:44   15   
 18  #946 Kadlec, Devan       12 Woodstown                 7:01      21:46   16   
 19   #11 Chomo, Amanda       11 Arthur P. Schalick        7:01      21:48   17   
 20  #118 Mosentoffe, Kristi   9 Buena                     7:04      21:55   18   
 21  #410 Daltwas, Maura      12 Haddon Township           7:04      21:57   19   
 22  #115 Donnelly, Rachael   12 Buena                     7:06      22:02   20   
 23  #413 Lacey, Ellie        12 Haddon Township           7:08      22:10   21   
 24   #64 Winkelspecht, Ryle  12 Audubon                   7:14      22:27   22   
 25  #409 Cunningham, Bridge  12 Haddon Township           7:18      22:40   23   
 26   #61 Holland, Kaitlyn    10 Audubon                   7:23      22:55   24   
 27  #400 Slater, Kristen     11 Haddon Heights            7:23      22:57   25   
 28  #415 Schafner, Laura     12 Haddon Township           7:25      23:03   26   
 29  #369 Clarke, Sha'Lynn    10 Glassboro                 7:28      23:11        
 30  #950 Norman, India       10 Woodstown                 7:30      23:17   27   
 31  #693 Sanders, Paige       9 Pitman                    7:31      23:19   28   
 32   #15 Powell, Oliveya     12 Arthur P. Schalick        7:31      23:20   29   
 33  #981 Wedzel, Addie          Cape May Co Tech          7:31      23:22   30   
 34  #650 Navarra, Katarina   11 Overbrook                 7:35      23:33        
 35  #663 Doughty, Samantha   12 Pennsville                7:36      23:35        
 36   #14 Jackson, Leigha      9 Arthur P. Schalick        7:38      23:42   31   
 37  #690 Kohl, Erin          11 Pitman                    7:40      23:48   32   
 38  #591 Risko, Shannon      12 Middle Township           7:44      24:00   33   
 39  #689 Faustino, Angela    12 Pitman                    7:44      24:01   34   
 40  #394 Mason, McKenna      10 Haddon Heights            7:45      24:04   35   
 41  #398 Rehn, Natalie        9 Haddon Heights            7:46      24:06   36   
 42  #588 Buchanan, Anika     12 Middle Township           7:49      24:17   37   
 43  #243 Sylvester, Hannah   10 Clayton                   7:51      24:21        
 44  #114 DalPonte, Tabatha   12 Buena                     7:56      24:37   38   
 45  #735 Boggs, Emma          9 Salem                     7:57      24:42        
 46  #593 Sparta, Haley       10 Middle Township           7:58      24:44   39   
 47  #120 Schiavo, Gianna     11 Buena                     7:59      24:46   40   
 48  #395 Moore, Isabella     11 Haddon Heights            7:59      24:48   41   
 49  #117 Leyrer, Rachael     12 Buena                     8:03      25:00   42   
 50  #587 Bostard, Catherine   9 Middle Township           8:04      25:04   43   
 51   #63 Schofield, Rhian    11 Audubon                   8:05      25:05   44   
 52  #396 Mullen, Taylor       9 Haddon Heights            8:05      25:06   45   
 53  #399 Rosenheim, Emma      9 Haddon Heights            8:05      25:07   46   
 54  #533 Bell, Tykara        10 Lindenwold                8:06      25:08        
 55  #948 Moore, Riley        10 Woodstown                 8:09      25:18   47   
 56  #662 Connelly, Katerina  11 Pennsville                8:09      25:19        
 57  #979 Redmond, Ruby          Cape May Co Tech          8:13      25:31   48   
 58  #589 Fiorucci, Emma      12 Middle Township           8:14      25:33   49   
 59   #58 Deford, Nevada      12 Audubon                   8:15      25:38   50   
 60  #980 Seitz, Jayne           Cape May Co Tech          8:20      25:51   51   
 61  #393 Hartzell, Amber      9 Haddon Heights            8:21      25:55   52   
 62  #982 Zaccaria, Elyss        Cape May Co Tech          8:27      26:15   53   
 63  #976 Doherty, Sarah         Cape May Co Tech          8:28      26:18   54   
 64   #60 Hesser, Wendy       12 Audubon                   8:33      26:34   55   
 65  #664 Friebel, Laynee     10 Pennsville                8:37      26:44        
 66   #62 Rojas, Andrea       12 Audubon                   8:39      26:52   56   
 67    #9 Bone, Allison       12 Arthur P. Schalick        8:42      27:02   57   
 68  #977 Marsden, Victoria      Cape May Co Tech          8:46      27:12   58   
 69  #978 Peirson, Kennedy       Cape May Co Tech          8:46      27:14   59   
 70  #687 Bingham, Amanda     10 Pitman                    8:50      27:27   60   
 71   #59 Bonsted, Molly      10 Audubon                   9:03      28:06   61   
 72  #592 Sawyer, Stephanie   10 Middle Township           9:19      28:56   62   
 73  #384 Tursi, Rachel       12 Gloucester City           9:29      29:28   63   
 74  #535 Jackson, Jalyssa     9 Lindenwold                9:36      29:48        
 75  #380 Elder, Jessica       9 Gloucester City           9:53      30:40   64   
 76  #382 Petik, Emily        10 Gloucester City          10:24      32:17   65   
 77  #537 Macias, Karina      11 Lindenwold               10:26      32:24        
 78  #379 Doherty, Kate       12 Gloucester City          11:52      36:52   66   
 79  #383 Pittman, Caleigh    12 Gloucester City          12:08      37:41   67   
 80  #381 Hancock, Sydney      9 Gloucester City          13:41      42:28   68   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddon Township              58    1    8    9   19   21   23   26           
      Total Time:  1:45:38.00                                                     
         Average:    21:07.60                                                     
   2 Woodstown                    61    7   11   12   15   16   27   47           
      Total Time:  1:47:08.00                                                     
         Average:    21:25.60                                                     
   3 Arthur P. Schalick           67    5    6   10   17   29   31   57           
      Total Time:  1:47:46.00                                                     
         Average:    21:33.20                                                     
   4 Buena                        82    2    4   18   20   38   40   42           
      Total Time:  1:48:39.00                                                     
         Average:    21:43.80                                                     
   5 Pitman                       90    3   13   14   28   32   34   60           
      Total Time:  1:50:25.00                                                     
         Average:    22:05.00                                                     
   6 Haddon Heights              182   25   35   36   41   45   46   52           
      Total Time:  2:01:01.00                                                     
         Average:    24:12.20                                                     
   7 Audubon                     195   22   24   44   50   55   56   61           
      Total Time:  2:02:39.00                                                     
         Average:    24:31.80                                                     
   8 Middle Township             201   33   37   39   43   49   62                
      Total Time:  2:03:38.00                                                     
         Average:    24:43.60                                                     
   9 Cape May Co Tech            236   30   48   51   53   54   58   59           
      Total Time:  2:07:17.00                                                     
         Average:    25:27.40                                                     
  10 Gloucester City             325   63   64   65   66   67   68                
      Total Time:  2:46:58.00                                                     
         Average:    33:23.60