11/5– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys 3

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/5/2016                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Group 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #216 Abrams, Robert      12 Cherry Hill West          5:12      16:07    1   
  2  #642 Davis, Jacob        12 Ocean City                5:14      16:14    2   
  3  #170 Earley, Justin      11 Central Regional          5:14      16:16    3   
  4  #471 Woodward, Ben       10 Highland Regional         5:15      16:19    4   
  5  #308 Tenenberg, George   11 Delsea                    5:19      16:29    5   
  6  #303 Kane, Colin         10 Delsea                    5:19      16:31    6   
  7  #559 Patel, Mikin        10 Mainland                  5:21      16:37    7   
  8    #3 Do, Daniel          12 Absegami                  5:22      16:38    8   
  9  #466 Fillipo, Michael    11 Highland Regional         5:22      16:40    9   
 10  #515 Rapsas, William     12 Lacey                     5:23      16:41   10   
 11  #451 DiBona, Shawn       11 Hammonton                 5:23      16:44   11   
 12  #646 Schmeizer, Jesse    11 Ocean City                5:24      16:46   12   
 13  #304 Mayhew, William     11 Delsea                    5:25      16:49   13   
 14  #306 Senatore, Dylan     11 Delsea                    5:26      16:52   14   
 15  #301 Antonelli, Daniel   10 Delsea                    5:28      16:58   15   
 16  #643 Greene, Korey       11 Ocean City                5:28      16:58   16   
 17  #841 Raimondi, Ryan      10 Toms River South          5:29      17:00   17   
 18  #648 Steele, Ian         12 Ocean City                5:29      17:00   18   
 19  #842 Riddle, Dean        12 Toms River South          5:29      17:01   19   
 20  #555 Berenotto, Nichola  11 Mainland                  5:30      17:03   20   
 21  #556 Carey, Tiger        11 Mainland                  5:30      17:04   21   
 22  #284 Vera, Miguel         9 Cumberland                5:30      17:05   22   
 23  #754 Saiia, Joseph       12 Seneca                    5:31      17:08   23   
 24  #557 Cupo, Nick          12 Mainland                  5:32      17:10   24   
 25  #450 Ciocco, Jordan      12 Hammonton                 5:32      17:11   25   
 26  #464 Clark, Jeremiah      9 Highland Regional         5:33      17:12   26   
 27  #173 Pantel, Joseph      12 Central Regional          5:34      17:18   27   
 28  #813 D'Aquanno, Vincenz  11 Timber Creek              5:36      17:23   28   
 29  #644 Millar, David       12 Ocean City                5:37      17:25   29   
 30  #467 Hawkins, Yarayah     9 Highland Regional         5:37      17:25   30   
 31  #454 Iuluicci, Philip    12 Hammonton                 5:37      17:26   31   
 32  #836 Czech, Nolan        11 Toms River South          5:37      17:26   32   
 33  #465 Corsaro, Chris       9 Highland Regional         5:37      17:26   33   
 34  #647 Short, Paul (Pj)    11 Ocean City                5:37      17:27   34   
 35  #558 Morgan, Lennon      11 Mainland                  5:38      17:30   35   
 36  #816 Gray, Dylan         12 Timber Creek              5:39      17:31   36   
 37  #817 Quigley, Andrew     12 Timber Creek              5:43      17:45   37   
 38  #645 Monteith, Evan      12 Ocean City                5:44      17:46   38   
 39  #305 Rauscher, Bradley   10 Delsea                    5:44      17:47   39   
 40  #852 Cziryak, Noah       11 Triton                    5:46      17:52   40   
 41  #307 Senatore, Nathan    12 Delsea                    5:47      17:58   41   
 42  #750 Malave, Vincent      9 Seneca                    5:48      18:00   42   
 43  #283 Pustizzi, Salvator  10 Cumberland                5:48      18:00   43   
 44  #815 Duca, Matt          10 Timber Creek              5:49      18:02   44   
 45  #172 Krenza, Will        11 Central Regional          5:49      18:04   45   
 46  #468 Kashem, Abdullah     9 Highland Regional         5:49      18:05   46   
 47  #470 Wise, Nuriddin      10 Highland Regional         5:50      18:05   47   
 48  #554 Antczak, Kyle       10 Mainland                  5:50      18:06   48   
 49    #5 Joga, Keishaun      10 Absegami                  5:51      18:10   49   
 50  #169 Davis, Ryan         11 Central Regional          5:51      18:11   50   
 51  #858 Sweeney, Eric       12 Triton                    5:52      18:13   51   
 52  #943 Stump, Cooper       12 Winslow Township          5:53      18:16   52   
 53  #843 Vega, Jacob         11 Toms River South          5:54      18:18   53   
 54    #2 Delgado, Esteban    11 Absegami                  5:54      18:20   54   
 55    #7 Ngo, Luke           10 Absegami                  5:55      18:21   55   
 56  #452 Graff, Robert       11 Hammonton                 5:55      18:21   56   
 57  #449 Bailey, Jeff        12 Hammonton                 5:56      18:24   57   
 58  #560 Rath, Owen          11 Mainland                  5:56      18:24   58   
 59  #812 Cantero, Dan         9 Timber Creek              5:56      18:26   59   
 60  #280 Grooms, Damien       9 Cumberland                5:56      18:26   60   
 61  #819 Tucker, Evan        10 Timber Creek              5:57      18:28   61   
 62  #748 Hess, Billy         10 Seneca                    5:58      18:30   62   
 63  #942 Keith, Kyle         12 Winslow Township          5:59      18:33   63   
 64  #938 Campbell, Christop   9 Winslow Township          6:00      18:37   64   
 65  #220 Gary, Kasaan        11 Cherry Hill West          6:01      18:39   65   
 66  #513 Mitchelli, James     9 Lacey                     6:01      18:42   66   
 67  #168 Davis, Ethan        11 Central Regional          6:02      18:43   67   
 68  #510 Carhart, Kevin      12 Lacey                     6:02      18:43   68   
 69  #749 Kiraly, Shawn       12 Seneca                    6:02      18:44   69   
 70  #996 DeMaise, Tyler      SO Gloucester Co VT          6:03      18:46   70   
 71  #751 Moore, Brady        11 Seneca                    6:04      18:50   71   
 72  #221 Howe, Andrew        12 Cherry Hill West          6:04      18:51   72   
 73  #456 Ramirez, Jesus Ale  10 Hammonton                 6:05      18:51   73   
 74  #753 Roseboro, Nathan     9 Seneca                    6:05      18:52   74   
 75  #853 Hill, Brandon       11 Triton                    6:05      18:52   75   
 76  #512 Lytle, Alex         10 Lacey                     6:06      18:56   76   
 77  #453 Iuliucci, Nikoli    10 Hammonton                 6:06      18:56   77   
 78  #855 Melillo, Joseph      9 Triton                    6:07      18:58   78   
 79  #109 Osorio, Jose        12 Bridgeton                 6:07      18:58        
 80  #854 Marioni, Michael     9 Triton                    6:07      18:58   79   
 81  #223 Howe, John           9 Cherry Hill West          6:07      19:00   80   
 82  #277 Butler, Jacob       11 Cumberland                6:07      19:00   81   
 83  #217 Curran, Aidan       12 Cherry Hill West          6:08      19:03   82   
 84  #281 Jackson, Jaiden     11 Cumberland                6:08      19:03   83   
 85  #511 Davis, Jared        10 Lacey                     6:09      19:06   84   
 86  #851 Baldini, Andre      11 Triton                    6:10      19:07   85   
 87  #174 Timpanaro, Brendan  12 Central Regional          6:11      19:11   86   
 88  #171 Goodman, Troy       10 Central Regional          6:12      19:16   87   
 89  #107 Arriaga, Jordan     12 Bridgeton                 6:13      19:16        
 90  #279 Girock, Michael     11 Cumberland                6:14      19:20   88   
 91  #755 Worrell, Jonah      10 Seneca                    6:15      19:23   89   
 92  #814 Eller, Brody        11 Timber Creek              6:18      19:34   90   
 93 #1003 Woods, Kiyoshi      SO Gloucester Co VT          6:20      19:39   91   
 94  #278 Cocove, Dominic     11 Cumberland                6:22      19:45   92   
 95    #4 Foley, John          9 Absegami                  6:24      19:53   93   
 96  #837 Graziosi, Anthony   11 Toms River South          6:25      19:55   94   
 97  #998 Patel, Nirav        FR Gloucester Co VT          6:27      20:01   95   
 98  #999 Petro, Spencer      JR Gloucester Co VT          6:27      20:02   96   
 99  #856 Miller, Corey        9 Triton                    6:30      20:12   97   
100 #1001 Potero, Anthony     SO Gloucester Co VT          6:31      20:13   98   
101 #1002 Wall, Aiden         SO Gloucester Co VT          6:32      20:16   99   
102  #840 Murray, Justin       9 Toms River South          6:33      20:19  100   
103  #218 Cornelia, Austin    11 Cherry Hill West          6:34      20:23  101   
104  #937 Bassirou, Ba        11 Winslow Township          6:35      20:26  102   
105  #936 Ali, Nequwan        10 Winslow Township          6:36      20:28  103   
106  #838 Hull, Rob           11 Toms River South          6:37      20:34  104   
107  #108 Baez, Carlos        12 Bridgeton                 6:48      21:07        
108  #941 Hawkins, Dillon     12 Winslow Township          6:50      21:14  105   
109 #1000 Porter, John        SR Gloucester Co VT          6:57      21:34  106   
110  #110 Pacheco, Alexis      9 Bridgeton                 7:51      24:22        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delsea                       53    5    6   13   14   15   39   41           
      Total Time:  1:23:39.00                                                     
         Average:    16:43.80                                                     
   2 Ocean City                   77    2   12   16   18   29   34   38           
      Total Time:  1:24:23.00                                                     
         Average:    16:52.60                                                     
   3 Highland Regional           102    4    9   26   30   33   46   47           
      Total Time:  1:25:02.00                                                     
         Average:    17:00.40                                                     
   4 Mainland                    107    7   20   21   24   35   48   58           
      Total Time:  1:25:24.00                                                     
         Average:    17:04.80                                                     
   5 Hammonton                   180   11   25   31   56   57   73   77           
      Total Time:  1:28:06.00                                                     
         Average:    17:37.20                                                     
   6 Central Regional            192    3   27   45   50   67   86   87           
      Total Time:  1:28:32.00                                                     
         Average:    17:42.40                                                     
   7 Timber Creek                204   28   36   37   44   59   61   90           
      Total Time:  1:29:07.00                                                     
         Average:    17:49.40                                                     
   8 Toms River South            215   17   19   32   53   94  100  104           
      Total Time:  1:29:40.00                                                     
         Average:    17:56.00                                                     
   9 Absegami                    259    8   49   54   55   93                     
      Total Time:  1:31:22.00                                                     
         Average:    18:16.40                                                     
  10 Seneca                      267   23   42   62   69   71   74   89           
      Total Time:  1:31:12.00                                                     
         Average:    18:14.40                                                     
  11 Cumberland                  289   22   43   60   81   83   88   92           
      Total Time:  1:31:34.00                                                     
         Average:    18:18.80                                                     
  12 Cherry Hill West            300    1   65   72   80   82  101                
      Total Time:  1:31:40.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.00                                                     
  13 Lacey                       304   10   66   68   76   84                     
      Total Time:  1:32:08.00                                                     
         Average:    18:25.60                                                     
  14 Triton                      323   40   51   75   78   79   85   97           
      Total Time:  1:32:53.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.60                                                     
  15 Winslow Township            384   52   63   64  102  103  105                
      Total Time:  1:36:20.00                                                     
         Average:    19:16.00                                                     
  16 Gloucester Co VT            450   70   91   95   96   98   99  106           
      Total Time:  1:38:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:44.20                                                     
Advertisements