11/5- NJSIAA South Sectional Boys 2

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/5/2016                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Group 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #717 Hart, Devin         10 Pt Pleasant Boro          5:04      15:45    1   
  2  #238 Ungvarsky, Michael  12 Cinnaminson               5:07      15:53    2   
  3  #435 Gess, Derek         10 Haddonfield               5:07      15:54    3   
  4  #801 Macpherson, Jimmy   12 Sterling                  5:15      16:19    4   
  5 #1015 Nelson, Mark        SR Lower Cape May            5:18      16:28        
  6  #434 Eisenhower, Greg    10 Haddonfield               5:20      16:34    5   
  7 #1013 Berger, Wil         JR Lower Cape May            5:22      16:40        
  8  #799 Jones, Howard       12 Sterling                  5:22      16:40    6   
  9  #440 Weiner, Griffin     10 Haddonfield               5:24      16:44    7   
 10   #83 Pearson, Gunnar     12 Barnegat                  5:24      16:45    8   
 11  #144 Worthen, T.J        11 Bcti Medford              5:24      16:45    9   
 12  #796 Ejianreh, Cajetan   11 Sterling                  5:24      16:46   10   
 13  #438 Quanci, Brandon     12 Haddonfield               5:25      16:48   11   
 14  #233 Arnold, Justin      11 Cinnaminson               5:25      16:49   12   
 15  #361 Bardon, Thomas      12 Gateway/Woodbury          5:26      16:53   13   
 16  #235 Gabay, Austin        9 Cinnaminson               5:27      16:54   14   
 17  #439 Spellmeyer, Ethan   10 Haddonfield               5:27      16:54   15   
 18  #575 Robinson, Lybrant   12 Manchester Twsp.          5:27      16:54   16   
 19  #436 Glennon, Richie     11 Haddonfield               5:30      17:03   17   
 20  #797 Gupta, Manas        10 Sterling                  5:31      17:07   18   
 21  #570 Davern, John        12 Manchester Twsp.          5:31      17:09   19   
 22  #324 Vencius, Josh       11 Deptford                  5:32      17:12   20   
 23  #572 Ellis, Jaidel       12 Manchester Twsp.          5:36      17:23   21   
 24  #433 Campiglia, Sean     10 Haddonfield               5:37      17:26   22   
 25  #716 Dragon, Luke        10 Pt Pleasant Boro          5:39      17:32   23   
 26  #137 Carter, Zaire       11 Bcti Medford              5:39      17:33   24   
 27  #232 Adams, Max          11 Cinnaminson               5:40      17:36   25   
 28  #802 Mansfield, Robbie   11 Sterling                  5:41      17:37   26   
 29  #798 Heredia, Christian  11 Sterling                  5:41      17:38   27   
 30  #629 Fraone, Joseph      12 Oakcrest                  5:43      17:44   28   
 31  #900 Phifer, Ryan        12 West Deptford             5:43      17:45   29   
 32  #718 Pettinato, Matthew   9 Pt Pleasant Boro          5:44      17:47   30   
 33  #571 Eletto, Jeffrey     10 Manchester Twsp.          5:46      17:54   31   
 34  #577 Schwartz, John      10 Manchester Twsp.          5:47      17:56   32   
 35  #573 Kennedy, Zach       12 Manchester Twsp.          5:48      17:59   33   
 36  #713 Carter, Logan       12 Pt Pleasant Boro          5:48      18:00   34   
 37  #632 Liberty, Mike        9 Oakcrest                  5:49      18:02   35   
 38  #274 Liu, Chang          10 Collingswood              5:49      18:03   36   
 39  #576 Roger, Gabriel      11 Manchester Twsp.          5:50      18:06   37   
 40  #715 DeJacimo, Paul       9 Pt Pleasant Boro          5:51      18:11   38   
 41  #679 Allikmaa, Eric      12 Pinelands                 5:52      18:11   39   
 42  #800 Kite, Brad          12 Sterling                  5:52      18:11   40   
 43  #157 Lyons, Mike         12 Cedar Creek               5:55      18:21   41   
 44  #714 Dalik, Cortlandt    12 Pt Pleasant Boro          5:56      18:24   42   
 45   #85 Scioscio, Joseph    12 Barnegat                  5:57      18:27   43   
 46  #897 DeMarest, Kevin     10 West Deptford             5:57      18:28   44   
 47   #79 Aguilar, Gareth     10 Barnegat                  6:00      18:36   45   
 48  #320 Guevara, Dominick   12 Deptford                  6:01      18:40   46   
 49  #367 Sparks, Timmy       11 Gateway/Woodbury          6:02      18:44   47   
 50  #685 Schlatmann, Justin  10 Pinelands                 6:02      18:44   48   
 51  #633 Rodriguez, Marc     10 Oakcrest                  6:05      18:53   49   
 52   #80 Germano, Logan       9 Barnegat                  6:06      18:56   50   
 53  #239 Walton, Zack        10 Cinnaminson               6:06      18:56   51   
 54   #81 Hutton, Joshua       9 Barnegat                  6:07      18:59   52   
 55  #269 Bryfogle, Timothy   12 Collingswood              6:09      19:05   53   
 56  #158 Meineke, Tim        12 Cedar Creek               6:10      19:09   54   
 57  #362 Belz, Aaron         12 Gateway/Woodbury          6:10      19:09   55   
 58  #141 Johnson, Colin      11 Bcti Medford              6:11      19:11   56   
 59  #295 Gupta, Vaibhov      11 Delran                    6:11      19:11   57   
 60  #300 Strauss, Brendan    11 Delran                    6:13      19:18   58   
 61  #294 Garg, Shivam        11 Delran                    6:13      19:18   59   
 62  #683 Princiotti, Pat     10 Pinelands                 6:13      19:19   60   
 63  #154 Bradley, Owen       10 Cedar Creek               6:13      19:19   61   
 64  #275 Strohm, Ethan       11 Collingswood              6:14      19:20   62   
 65  #270 Cole, Brian          9 Collingswood              6:14      19:20   63   
 66  #299 Sharpley, Tim       11 Delran                    6:15      19:24   64   
 67  #684 Rollison, Nolan      9 Pinelands                 6:15      19:25   65   
 68  #160 Sooy, Mike          10 Cedar Creek               6:16      19:27   66   
 69  #138 Conyer, Nathan      11 Bcti Medford              6:17      19:30   67   
 70  #159 Rhodes, Jimmy       10 Cedar Creek               6:17      19:30   68   
 71  #143 Powell, Nickolas     9 Bcti Medford              6:18      19:34   69   
 72  #155 Garcia, Ariel       11 Cedar Creek               6:18      19:34   70   
 73  #323 Tamayo, Eon         10 Deptford                  6:18      19:35   71   
 74  #899 Olson, Nick          9 West Deptford             6:19      19:36   72   
 75  #901 Fisher, Corey       10 West Deptford             6:19      19:36   73   
 76  #273 Fernandez, Alexis   12 Collingswood              6:24      19:51   74   
 77  #156 Logan, Van          12 Cedar Creek               6:24      19:53   75   
 78  #368 Stanek, Thomas      10 Gateway/Woodbury          6:25      19:56   76   
 79  #272 Ezell, Lux          12 Collingswood              6:26      19:57   77   
 80  #630 Weeks, Eric          9 Oakcrest                  6:26      19:57   78   
 81  #296 Koch, Michcael      12 Delran                    6:27      20:01   79   
 82  #298 Murray, Liam        12 Delran                    6:28      20:03   80   
 83  #686 Sparks, Connor      12 Pinelands                 6:28      20:04   81   
 84  #898 Sawyet-Smith, Maky  10 West Deptford             6:30      20:11   82   
 85  #626 Angier, Jake         9 Oakcrest                  6:31      20:13   83   
 86  #681 Lutz, Ryan          11 Pinelands                 6:31      20:14   84   
 87  #234 Choe, Ed            11 Cinnaminson               6:34      20:22   85   
 88  #365 O'Laughlin, Sean    11 Gateway/Woodbury          6:35      20:26   86   
 89  #902 Vitale, Shay         9 West Deptford             6:36      20:30   87   
 90  #297 Kohanik, Ethan      12 Delran                    6:37      20:32   88   
 91  #139 Huddell, Benjamin   10 Bcti Medford              6:37      20:34   89   
 92  #142 Dixon, Quinlan       9 Bcti Medford              6:39      20:38   90   
 93  #363 Campo, Thomas       10 Gateway/Woodbury          6:39      20:39   91   
 94  #680 Bowen, Justin        9 Pinelands                 6:42      20:47   92   
 95  #896 Abit, Bassey         9 West Deptford             6:45      20:58   93   
 96  #318 Ferrigno, Ryan      11 Deptford                  6:46      21:00   94   
 97  #237 Perino, Joe         11 Cinnaminson               6:46      21:01   95   
 98  #268 Brown, Mike         12 Collingswood              6:48      21:06   96   
 99  #631 Horsey, Hayden       9 Oakcrest                  6:49      21:10   97   
100  #364 Cohen, Jacob         9 Gateway/Woodbury          7:04      21:58   98   
101  #628 Dennis, Christian   12 Oakcrest                  7:16      22:35   99   
102  #322 Paciocco, Nick      10 Deptford                  7:21      22:50  100   
103  #319 Grier, Tyler         9 Deptford                  7:33      23:28  101   
104  #321 Oquendo, Nathaniel  10 Deptford                  7:42      23:56  102   
105 #1014 Brooker, Gabriel    SO Lower Cape May           10:18      31:58        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield                  41    3    5    7   11   15   17   22           
      Total Time:  1:22:54.00                                                     
         Average:    16:34.80                                                     
   2 Sterling                     64    4    6   10   18   26   27   40           
      Total Time:  1:24:29.00                                                     
         Average:    16:53.80                                                     
   3 Cinnaminson                 104    2   12   14   25   51   85   95           
      Total Time:  1:26:08.00                                                     
         Average:    17:13.60                                                     
   4 Manchester Twsp.            119   16   19   21   31   32   33   37           
      Total Time:  1:27:16.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.20                                                     
   5 Pt Pleasant Boro            126    1   23   30   34   38   42                
      Total Time:  1:27:15.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.00                                                     
   6 Barnegat                    198    8   43   45   50   52                     
      Total Time:  1:31:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.60                                                     
   7 Burlington Co, IT Medford   225    9   24   56   67   69   89   90           
      Total Time:  1:32:33.00                                                     
         Average:    18:30.60                                                     
   8 Oakcrest                    273   28   35   49   78   83   97   99           
      Total Time:  1:34:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:57.80                                                     
   9 Gateway/Woodbury            277   13   47   55   76   86   91   98           
      Total Time:  1:35:08.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.60                                                     
  10 Collingswood                288   36   53   62   63   74   77   96           
      Total Time:  1:35:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.80                                                     
  11 Cedar Creek                 290   41   54   61   66   68   70   75           
      Total Time:  1:35:46.00                                                     
         Average:    19:09.20                                                     
  12 Pinelands                   293   39   48   60   65   81   84   92           
      Total Time:  1:35:43.00                                                     
         Average:    19:08.60                                                     
  13 West Deptford               300   29   44   72   73   82   87   93           
      Total Time:  1:35:36.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.20                                                     
  14 Delran                      317   57   58   59   64   79   80   88           
      Total Time:  1:37:12.00                                                     
         Average:    19:26.40                                                     
  15 Deptford                    331   20   46   71   94  100  101  102           
      Total Time:  1:39:17.00                                                     
         Average:    19:51.40                                                     
Advertisements