11/5– NJSIAA South Sectional Boys 1

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/5/2016                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Group 1
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #695 Caccia, Andrew      12 Pitman                    5:16      16:21    1   
  2  #407 Rosenheim, Eric     12 Haddon Heights            5:23      16:44    2   
  3  #670 Shields, Timothy    12 Pennsville                5:24      16:44    3   
  4  #700 Reed, Sebastien      9 Pitman                    5:27      16:54    4   
  5  #405 Krogstad, Matthew   12 Haddon Heights            5:30      17:04    5   
  6  #668 Pope, Zachary       12 Pennsville                5:30      17:05    6   
  7  #401 Alexander, Brian    10 Haddon Heights            5:31      17:08    7   
  8  #419 Mulligan, Patrick   11 Haddon Township           5:32      17:10    8   
  9  #421 Shaw, Justin        12 Haddon Township           5:33      17:14    9   
 10  #582 Omsby, Maxwell      11 Maple Shade               5:34      17:16   10   
 11  #579 Cloke, Chris        11 Maple Shade               5:39      17:33   11   
 12  #125 McClam, Christian   11 Buena                     5:40      17:36   12   
 13  #123 Francz, Billy       12 Buena                     5:41      17:40   13   
 14   #24 Smith, Logan        11 Arthur P. Schalick        5:42      17:40   14   
 15  #408 Sankey, Kevin       10 Haddon Heights            5:44      17:47   15   
 16  #403 Duffy, Colin        11 Haddon Heights            5:44      17:47   16   
 17  #418 Duffy, Liam         10 Haddon Township           5:45      17:51   17   
 18  #586 Walat, Jake         10 Maple Shade               5:45      17:51   18   
 19  #992 Collins, Zaire      10 Paulsboro                 5:45      17:51   19   
 20  #402 DiSimone, Lennon     9 Haddon Heights            5:46      17:54   20   
 21  #956 Seals, Xavier        9 Woodstown                 5:47      17:58   21   
 22  #666 Green, Austin       12 Pennsville                5:49      18:03   22   
 23  #127 Sykes, Herbert      11 Buena                     5:49      18:04   23   
 24  #404 Hughes, Patrick     12 Haddon Heights            5:51      18:08   24   
 25   #19 Feliciano, David    10 Arthur P. Schalick        5:51      18:09   25   
 26  #985 Gombar, Jack           Cape May Co Tech          5:52      18:13   26   
 27  #696 DeGeorge, Dane      11 Pitman                    5:52      18:13   27   
 28   #23 Milone, Max         12 Arthur P. Schalick        5:53      18:14   28   
 29  #584 Read, Sean           9 Maple Shade               5:53      18:16   29   
 30  #538 Awa, Frank          10 Lindenwold                5:53      18:16   30   
 31  #391 Watermasysk, Kolli  10 Gloucester City           5:54      18:17   31   
 32  #423 Tyrrell, John       12 Haddon Township           5:54      18:19   32   
 33  #124 Haas, Jeremy         9 Buena                     5:54      18:19   33   
 34  #654 Allison, Dallas     12 Penns Grove               5:55      18:21   34   
 35  #422 Sheehan, Mike       11 Haddon Township           5:55      18:22   35   
 36  #955 Ryan, Matthew       11 Woodstown                 5:56      18:25   36   
 37   #22 Miller, Jonathan     9 Arthur P. Schalick        5:56      18:26   37   
 38  #417 Aylmer, Jake         9 Haddon Township           5:58      18:31   38   
 39  #128 Tarquinio, Tyler    11 Buena                     5:59      18:33   39   
 40  #953 Melle, Ben           9 Woodstown                 5:59      18:34   40   
 41  #990 Zaccaria, Leo          Cape May Co Tech          5:59      18:35   41   
 42  #581 McGovern, Kevin     11 Maple Shade               6:00      18:37   42   
 43  #599 Giulian, Rob        11 Middle Township           6:00      18:37   43   
 44  #952 Lowe, Zach           9 Woodstown                 6:00      18:38   44   
 45   #72 Tomaselli, Quinn    12 Audubon                   6:00      18:38   45   
 46  #424 Watts, David        11 Haddon Township           6:00      18:38   46   
 47   #70 Olszewski, Zachary  10 Audubon                   6:01      18:40   47   
 48  #957 Walton, Ryan        10 Woodstown                 6:02      18:44   48   
 49  #669 Schmid, Jacob       10 Pennsville                6:03      18:47   49   
 50   #67 Driscoll, Daniel    12 Audubon                   6:05      18:53   50   
 51  #539 Bui, Anthony        10 Lindenwold                6:05      18:54   51   
 52   #71 Rex, Liam           12 Audubon                   6:06      18:55   52   
 53  #699 Payne, Steve        12 Pitman                    6:06      18:55   53   
 54   #18 Clancy, James       12 Arthur P. Schalick        6:06      18:57   54   
 55  #698 Merlino, Cameron    11 Pitman                    6:10      19:07   55   
 56  #702 Yordy, Bryce         9 Pitman                    6:10      19:08   56   
 57  #983 Cleffi, Ryan           Cape May Co Tech          6:10      19:08   57   
 58  #580 Hoffman, Christian  12 Maple Shade               6:10      19:09   58   
 59  #545 Redd, Nysier        10 Lindenwold                6:10      19:09   59   
 60  #660 Rivera-Cortes, Joh  10 Penns Grove               6:10      19:09   60   
 61  #248 Kellum, Ben         11 Clayton                   6:10      19:10        
 62  #701 Sanders, Jonathon   11 Pitman                    6:11      19:11   61   
 63   #69 Nessler, Gabriel    11 Audubon                   6:11      19:12   62   
 64  #951 Guerrero, George    10 Woodstown                 6:11      19:12   63   
 65  #596 Cortes, Cristian    11 Middle Township           6:12      19:16   64   
 66  #245 Dickens, Erick      10 Clayton                   6:13      19:18        
 67  #958 Wickersham, Ryder   10 Woodstown                 6:14      19:20   65   
 68  #373 DiPatri, Dylan      12 Glassboro                 6:16      19:26   66   
 69   #17 Cagle, Sean         12 Arthur P. Schalick        6:16      19:27   67   
 70  #376 Nunez, Oscar        10 Glassboro                 6:19      19:37   68   
 71  #597 Cortes-Lopez, Seba  10 Middle Township           6:19      19:38   69   
 72   #68 Eller, Scott         9 Audubon                   6:21      19:42   70   
 73   #21 Hubbard, Steven     10 Arthur P. Schalick        6:21      19:43   71   
 74  #989 Wilson, Sean           Cape May Co Tech          6:22      19:45   72   
 75  #388 Gaskill, Rick       11 Gloucester City           6:25      19:56   73   
 76  #657 Fellinger, Dustin   11 Penns Grove               6:26      19:58   74   
 77  #984 Dietrich, William      Cape May Co Tech          6:26      20:00   75   
 78  #540 Carr, Parrish       10 Lindenwold                6:27      20:01   76   
 79  #667 Jaeger, Justin       9 Pennsville                6:30      20:09   77   
 80  #595 Burner, Stephen     11 Middle Township           6:30      20:10   78   
 81  #658 Michaca, Mario       9 Penns Grove               6:31      20:15   79   
 82  #659 Michaca, Omar       11 Penns Grove               6:33      20:19   80   
 83   #65 McLaughlin, Peter   10 Audubon                   6:33      20:21   81   
 84  #542 Morales, Javier     10 Lindenwold                6:34      20:22   82   
 85  #601 Haring, Tyler       12 Middle Township           6:34      20:23   83   
 86  #736 Brown, Markiese     11 Salem                     6:34      20:23        
 87  #671 Stacknick, Justin    9 Pennsville                6:35      20:25   84   
 88  #652 Wallace, Karl       11 Overbrook                 6:35      20:26        
 89  #122 Cimino, Eric        11 Buena                     6:36      20:28   85   
 90  #543 Pecoraio, Louis      9 Lindenwold                6:37      20:33   86   
 91  #598 Gill, Sean           9 Middle Township           6:40      20:41   87   
 92  #986 Oakley, Edward         Cape May Co Tech          6:40      20:42   88   
 93  #739 Wilkins, Jayden     10 Salem                     6:43      20:51        
 94  #651 Tomko, Mathew        9 Overbrook                 6:47      21:03        
 95  #126 Romeo, Nick         12 Buena                     6:48      21:06   89   
 96  #541 Ranking, Aaron      11 Lindenwold                6:49      21:09   90   
 97  #250 Sjizuida, Dj        11 Clayton                   6:49      21:11        
 98  #987 Raring, Fritz          Cape May Co Tech          6:51      21:16   91   
 99  #600 Hargest, John        9 Middle Township           6:52      21:18   92   
100  #375 Monteiro, Armani    12 Glassboro                 6:55      21:29   93   
101  #387 Gartland, Corey     11 Gloucester City           6:55      21:29   94   
102  #661 Stevenson, Shaq     11 Penns Grove               6:57      21:34   95   
103  #583 Raroha, Jacob        9 Maple Shade               6:58      21:38   96   
104  #385 Coultas, Colin      11 Gloucester City           7:01      21:46   97   
105  #386 Foley, Keith        10 Gloucester City           7:11      22:19   98   
106  #656 Del Olmo, Alexis    12 Penns Grove               7:14      22:27   99   
107  #995 Robinson, Jermaine  10 Paulsboro                 7:18      22:40  100   
108  #392 Zheng, Richard      11 Gloucester City           7:21      22:50  101   
109  #390 Parent, Aj           9 Gloucester City           7:22      22:52  102   
110  #994 Dramis, Chris       12 Paulsboro                 7:23      22:57  103   
111  #991 Bender, Tyler       12 Paulsboro                 7:23      22:57  104   
112  #993 Davis, Joey         12 Paulsboro                 7:26      23:05  105   
113  #910 Perez, Alexis       11 Wildwood                  7:32      23:25  106   
114  #374 Lee, Kevin           9 Glassboro                 7:36      23:36  107   
115  #911 Smith, Justin       11 Wildwood                  7:42      23:54  108   
116  #378 Ungrue, Tony        10 Glassboro                 7:51      24:23  109   
117  #909 Mujica, Alex        10 Wildwood                  8:10      25:22  110   
118  #905 Beitel, Christophe  10 Wildwood                  8:13      25:31  111   
119  #907 Garcia, Pedro       10 Wildwood                  8:14      25:34  112   
120  #371 Branham, Mijuan     11 Glassboro                 9:36      29:47  113   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddon Heights               45    2    5    7   15   16   20   24           
      Total Time:  1:26:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.00                                                     
   2 Haddon Township             101    8    9   17   32   35   38   46           
      Total Time:  1:28:56.00                                                     
         Average:    17:47.20                                                     
   3 Maple Shade                 110   10   11   18   29   42   58   96           
      Total Time:  1:29:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:54.60                                                     
   4 Buena                       120   12   13   23   33   39   85   89           
      Total Time:  1:30:12.00                                                     
         Average:    18:02.40                                                     
   5 Pitman                      140    1    4   27   53   55   56   61           
      Total Time:  1:29:30.00                                                     
         Average:    17:54.00                                                     
   6 Pennsville                  157    3    6   22   49   77   84                
      Total Time:  1:30:48.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.60                                                     
   7 Arthur P. Schalick          158   14   25   28   37   54   67   71           
      Total Time:  1:31:26.00                                                     
         Average:    18:17.20                                                     
   8 Woodstown                   189   21   36   40   44   48   63   65           
      Total Time:  1:32:19.00                                                     
         Average:    18:27.80                                                     
   9 Audubon                     256   45   47   50   52   62   70   81           
      Total Time:  1:34:18.00                                                     
         Average:    18:51.60                                                     
  10 Cape May Co Tech            271   26   41   57   72   75   88   91           
      Total Time:  1:35:41.00                                                     
         Average:    19:08.20                                                     
  11 Lindenwold                  298   30   51   59   76   82   86   90           
      Total Time:  1:36:42.00                                                     
         Average:    19:20.40                                                     
  12 Penns Grove                 327   34   60   74   79   80   95   99           
      Total Time:  1:38:02.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.40                                                     
  13 Middle Township             337   43   64   69   78   83   87   92           
      Total Time:  1:38:04.00                                                     
         Average:    19:36.80                                                     
  14 Gloucester City             393   31   73   94   97   98  101  102           
      Total Time:  1:43:47.00                                                     
         Average:    20:45.40                                                     
  15 Paulsboro                   431   19  100  103  104  105                     
      Total Time:  1:49:30.00                                                     
         Average:    21:54.00                                                     
  16 Glassboro                   443   66   68   93  107  109  113                
      Total Time:  1:48:31.00                                                     
         Average:    21:42.20                                                     
  17 Wildwood                    547  106  108  110  111  112                     
      Total Time:  2:03:46.00                                                     
         Average:    24:45.20                                                     
Advertisements