11/5– NJSIAA South Boys 4

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/5/2016                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Group 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #189 Shea, Jack          12 Cherokee                5:01.9   15:37.75    1   
  2  #498 Grandizio, Joe      11 Kingsway                5:05.0   15:47.40    2   
  3  #185 Falk, Nick          12 Cherokee                5:05.4   15:48.64    3   
  4  #187 Kelly, Justin       11 Cherokee                5:06.2   15:51.24    4   
  5  #205 Parsons, Tyler      12 Cherry Hill East        5:07.4   15:54.77    5   
  6  #769 Miller, Mark        12 Shawnee                 5:08.6   15:58.50    6   
  7  #203 Meltzer, Marc       12 Cherry Hill East        5:09.9   16:02.65    7   
  8  #960 Vela, Anthony          Toms River North        5:10.9   16:05.79    8   
  9 #1018 Farley, Justin         Toms River North        5:14.2   16:15.98    9   
 10  #264 Gardina, Colin      11 Clearview               5:14.7   16:17.51   10   
 11  #782 Keyes, Paul         11 Southern Regional       5:15.1   16:18.72   11   
 12  #188 Marks, Brandon      11 Cherokee                5:17.5   16:26.38   12   
 13  #497 Connor, Jonathan    11 Kingsway                5:18.3   16:28.69   13   
 14  #204 Onu, Michael        12 Cherry Hill East        5:19.0   16:30.99   14   
 15  #501 Mangiaracina, Bria  11 Kingsway                5:19.7   16:33.22   15   
 16  #496 Burns, Kieran       10 Kingsway                5:20.1   16:34.49   16   
 17  #529 Lauer, Kevin        11 Lenape                  5:21.1   16:37.53   17   
 18  #730 Tyndale, Jacob      11 Rancocas Valley         5:22.2   16:40.83   18   
 19  #786 Skodi, Nathan       12 Southern Regional       5:22.5   16:41.92   19   
 20  #499 Hindley, Cade       11 Kingsway                5:23.2   16:44.14   20   
 21  #486 Sharo, Daniel       11 Jackson Memorial        5:23.4   16:44.49   21   
 22  #526 Kasper, Ryan        12 Lenape                  5:23.5   16:44.83   22   
 23  #500 Hindley, Cole       11 Kingsway                5:23.6   16:45.11   23   
 24  #890 Zingani, Alex       12 Washington              5:23.7   16:45.46   24   
 25  #350 Callahan, Jordan    11 Egg Harbor              5:23.8   16:45.80   25   
 26  #487 Stewart, Jeffrey    11 Jackson Memorial        5:24.2   16:47.02   26   
 27  #962 Ridgeway, Javid        Toms River North        5:24.5   16:47.94   27   
 28  #961 Tricomy, Jared         Toms River North        5:24.6   16:48.37   28   
 29  #503 Wagner, Gavin       10 Kingsway                5:24.7   16:48.56   29   
 30  #532 Vizzard, James      10 Lenape                  5:25.6   16:51.61   30   
 31  #356 Winkler, Justin     12 Egg Harbor              5:26.0   16:52.64   31   
 32  #784 McBride, Connor     11 Southern Regional       5:26.4   16:54.09   32   
 33  #787 Yates, Ethan        12 Southern Regional       5:26.6   16:54.46   33   
 34  #525 Civitillo, John     11 Lenape                  5:26.6   16:54.72   34   
 35  #922 Dowd, Mike          12 Williamstown            5:27.5   16:57.33   35   
 36  #963 Navalance, Kyle        Toms River North        5:27.9   16:58.72   36   
 37  #785 Schnell, Mason      11 Southern Regional       5:28.4   17:00.06   37   
 38  #480 Claudeo, Dan        12 Jackson Memorial        5:28.6   17:00.92   38   
 39  #888 Reistle, Christoph  12 Washington              5:28.9   17:01.74   39   
 40  #184 Falk, Joe           11 Cherokee                5:29.2   17:02.58   40   
 41  #887 Ralston, Max        12 Washington              5:29.6   17:03.90   41   
 42  #351 Catania, Brian      10 Egg Harbor              5:29.7   17:04.32   42   
 43  #186 Falzone, Brendan    11 Cherokee                5:29.8   17:04.58   43   
 44  #202 Krell, Kyle         10 Cherry Hill East        5:30.4   17:06.38   44   
 45  #190 Spisak, Christophe   9 Cherokee                5:31.1   17:08.50   45   
 46  #206 Preihs, Noah        12 Cherry Hill East        5:31.4   17:09.38   46   
 47  #349 Barnes, Luke        10 Egg Harbor              5:32.3   17:12.32   47   
 48  #883 Chu, Evan           10 Washington              5:32.6   17:13.20   48   
 49  #337 Passaro, Joseph     12 Eastern Regional        5:33.2   17:15.05   49   
 50  #201 Helfand, Jeremy     11 Cherry Hill East        5:33.2   17:15.23   50   
 51  #783 Kubarewicz, Willia  12 Southern Regional       5:33.9   17:17.11   51   
 52  #353 Pappas, William     10 Egg Harbor              5:33.9   17:17.32   52   
 53  #884 Dearing, Erick      10 Washington              5:35.1   17:21.11   53   
 54  #481 Coakley, Noah        9 Jackson Memorial        5:37.1   17:27.31   54   
 55  #927 Wagner, Will        12 Williamstown            5:38.8   17:32.55   55   
 56  #527 Kazandjian, Zavan   10 Lenape                  5:38.9   17:32.83   56   
 57  #340 Young, Robert       11 Eastern Regional        5:39.0   17:33.06   57   
 58  #885 Kolodziej, Jake     11 Washington              5:39.8   17:35.62   58   
 59  #101 Vantuono, Keith     11 Brick Memorial          5:40.0   17:36.15   59   
 60  #770 Rudman, James       12 Shawnee                 5:41.0   17:39.23   60   
 61  #925 Morrow, David       10 Williamstown            5:41.1   17:39.47   61   
 62  #920 Abriola, Michael    10 Williamstown            5:41.4   17:40.51   62   
 63   #94 Fanelli, Frank      11 Brick Memorial          5:41.7   17:41.58   63   
 64  #266 McCarty, Colin      11 Clearview               5:42.0   17:42.36   64   
 65  #334 Brodzik, John        9 Eastern Regional        5:42.1   17:42.67   65   
 66  #923 George, Nate        10 Williamstown            5:42.2   17:43.02   66   
 67  #483 Engle, Mitch         9 Jackson Memorial        5:42.6   17:44.16   67   
 68  #612 Bird, Christian     11 Millville               5:43.9   17:48.42   68   
 69  #889 Smithson, Sean      11 Washington              5:44.1   17:48.86   69   
 70  #352 Hendriks, Aidin     12 Egg Harbor              5:44.1   17:49.10   70   
 71  #767 Keevey, Sean        10 Shawnee                 5:44.3   17:49.57   71   
 72  #335 Forsman, Aaron      11 Eastern Regional        5:44.5   17:50.28   72   
 73  #732 Wilbert, Ben        11 Rancocas Valley         5:44.6   17:50.50   73   
 74  #262 Franceschini, Vinc  12 Clearview               5:44.7   17:50.94   74   
 75  #260 Agatone, Dallin     12 Clearview               5:44.9   17:51.34   75   
 76   #55 Mora, Elijah         9 Atlantic Co. Tech       5:45.9   17:54.63   76   
 77   #54 Martino, Matthew    10 Atlantic Co. Tech       5:46.0   17:54.85   77   
 78  #100 Shymanski, Brandon  10 Brick Memorial          5:46.1   17:55.10   78   
 79  #333 Andrews, Alex       10 Eastern Regional        5:46.2   17:55.40   79   
 80  #528 Krier, Matthew      10 Lenape                  5:46.3   17:55.71   80   
 81  #768 Malpass, Jacob      11 Shawnee                 5:46.9   17:57.69   81   
 82  #965 Brodsky, Matt          Toms River North        5:47.1   17:58.16   82   
 83   #98 Mccabe, James       11 Brick Memorial          5:48.7   18:03.27   83   
 84  #207 Zhong, Andy         10 Cherry Hill East        5:49.2   18:04.85   84   
 85  #354 Simpson, Ryan       11 Egg Harbor              5:49.3   18:05.07   85   
 86  #771 Warren, Tim         10 Shawnee                 5:49.6   18:05.89   86   
 87  #484 Gut, Matthew        12 Jackson Memorial        5:50.1   18:07.71   87   
 88  #339 Wallis, Derrick     12 Eastern Regional        5:50.5   18:08.71   88   
 89  #729 Moore, Ian           9 Rancocas Valley         5:50.5   18:08.93   89   
 90  #613 Bowles, Cody        12 Millville               5:50.9   18:10.13   90   
 91  #870 Pitt, Jordan        11 Vineland                5:51.9   18:13.30   91   
 92  #336 Harley, Jacob       11 Eastern Regional        5:54.4   18:20.89   92   
 93   #97 Malka, Yahuda       11 Brick Memorial          5:56.5   18:27.40   93   
 94  #616 Schwegel, Nick       9 Millville               5:57.1   18:29.19   94   
 95  #530 Buchanan-Jacobs, F  11 Lenape                  5:58.1   18:32.40   95   
 96  #924 Jernegan, Jared     11 Williamstown            5:58.2   18:32.62   96   
 97  #921 Ajimoko, Oluwagbog  11 Williamstown            5:58.2   18:32.86   97   
 98  #727 Kramer, Hunter      11 Rancocas Valley         6:00.0   18:38.37   98   
 99  #482 Kittle, Matt        11 Jackson Memorial        6:00.8   18:40.88   99   
100  #265 Labattaglia, Clint  12 Clearview               6:00.9   18:41.10  100   
101   #52 Hernandez, Matthew  12 Atlantic Co. Tech       6:01.8   18:43.89  101   
102   #35 Nunez, Jensen       10 Atlantic City           6:02.9   18:47.32  102   
103  #733 Wood, Micah         10 Rancocas Valley         6:03.2   18:48.15  103   
104  #615 Pace, Joshua        12 Millville               6:03.7   18:49.76  104   
105  #766 Ennis, Jack         11 Shawnee                 6:04.2   18:51.53  105   
106   #33 Cress, Bradford     12 Atlantic City           6:06.6   18:58.72  106   
107  #872 Smith, Ventrelle    12 Vineland                6:09.0   19:06.44  107   
108  #267 Power, Ethan         9 Clearview               6:09.2   19:06.83  108   
109   #40 Zemartis, James     12 Atlantic City           6:11.6   19:14.41  109   
110   #38 Share, Benjamin     11 Atlantic City           6:11.7   19:14.65  110   
111  #734 Yee, Mitchel        12 Rancocas Valley         6:12.4   19:16.78  111   
112   #51 Dangler, Shawn       9 Atlantic Co. Tech       6:12.5   19:17.21  112   
113  #618 Vanaman, Eric       11 Millville               6:12.8   19:18.01  113   
114  #611 Asselta, Zachary     9 Millville               6:13.0   19:18.65  114   
115  #263 Gamber, Colin       11 Clearview               6:13.3   19:19.79  115   
116   #53 Hunt, Thomas        10 Atlantic Co. Tech       6:16.4   19:29.42  116   
117   #50 Amoroso, Nikolas    11 Atlantic Co. Tech       6:17.8   19:33.78  117   
118   #37 Russell, John       11 Atlantic City           6:18.3   19:35.15  118   
119   #96 Lash, Brian         11 Brick Memorial          6:19.1   19:37.78  119   
120  #728 Loisean, Alex       11 Rancocas Valley         6:19.5   19:39.00  120   
121   #39 Stecher, Zachary    12 Atlantic City           6:35.0   20:27.23  121   
122  #874 Williams, Thomas     9 Vineland                6:44.5   20:56.49  122   
123  #869 Patel, Primit       10 Vineland                6:49.2   21:11.28  123   
124  #871 Rivera, Derrick      9 Vineland                7:24.7   23:01.62  124   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Cherokee                     60    1    3    4   12   40   43   45           
      Total Time:  1:20:46.59                                                     
         Average:    16:09.32                                                     
   2 Kingsway                     66    2   13   15   16   20   23   29           
      Total Time:  1:22:07.94                                                     
         Average:    16:25.59                                                     
   3 Toms River North            108    8    9   27   28   36   82                
      Total Time:  1:22:56.80                                                     
         Average:    16:35.36                                                     
   4 Cherry Hill East            116    5    7   14   44   46   50   84           
      Total Time:  1:22:44.17                                                     
         Average:    16:32.84                                                     
   5 Southern Regional           132   11   19   32   33   37   51                
      Total Time:  1:23:49.25                                                     
         Average:    16:45.85                                                     
   6 Lenape                      159   17   22   30   34   56   80   95           
      Total Time:  1:24:41.52                                                     
         Average:    16:56.31                                                     
   7 Egg Harbor                  197   25   31   42   47   52   70   85           
      Total Time:  1:25:12.40                                                     
         Average:    17:02.48                                                     
   8 Washington                  205   24   39   41   48   53   58   69           
      Total Time:  1:25:25.41                                                     
         Average:    17:05.09                                                     
   9 Jackson Memorial            206   21   26   38   54   67   87   99           
      Total Time:  1:25:43.90                                                     
         Average:    17:08.78                                                     
  10 Williamstown                279   35   55   61   62   66   96   97           
      Total Time:  1:27:32.88                                                     
         Average:    17:30.58                                                     
  11 Shawnee                     304    6   60   71   81   86  105                
      Total Time:  1:27:30.88                                                     
         Average:    17:30.18                                                     
  12 Eastern Regional            322   49   57   65   72   79   88   92           
      Total Time:  1:28:16.46                                                     
         Average:    17:39.30                                                     
  13 Clearview                   323   10   64   74   75  100  108  115           
      Total Time:  1:28:23.25                                                     
         Average:    17:40.65                                                     
  14 Brick Memorial              376   59   63   78   83   93  119                
      Total Time:  1:29:43.50                                                     
         Average:    17:56.70                                                     
  15 Rancocas Valley             381   18   73   89   98  103  111  120           
      Total Time:  1:30:06.78                                                     
         Average:    18:01.36                                                     
  16 Millville                   469   68   90   94  104  113  114                
      Total Time:  1:32:35.51                                                     
         Average:    18:31.11                                                     
  17 Atlantic Co. Tech           482   76   77  101  112  116  117                
      Total Time:  1:33:20.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.00                                                     
  18 Atlantic City               545  102  106  109  110  118  121                
      Total Time:  1:35:50.25                                                     
         Average:    19:10.05                                                     
  19 Vineland                    567   91  107  122  123  124                     
      Total Time:  1:42:29.13                                                     
         Average:    20:29.83