11/5– Bob Kiessling Memorial Boys

 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                ROBERT KEISSLING CHAMPIONSHIPS XC MEET - 11/5/2016                
                             ED COLONA MEET DIRECTOR                              
                                DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL                                
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC NON PUBLIC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #23 Hutchison, Nick         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:12.4   16:10.55    1   
  2  #35 Melko, Connor           Bishop Eustace Prep     5:16.5   16:23.10    2   
  3 #222 Stephen, Conte          Paul VI                 5:17.7   16:26.91    3   
  4  #18 Dziuba, Mike            Bishop Eustace Prep     5:25.9   16:52.49    4   
  5  #66 Derman, Ray             Camden Catholic         5:25.9   16:52.49    5   
  6  #31 Massaro, Andrew         Bishop Eustace Prep     5:27.9   16:58.67    6   
  7 #213 Matt, Slattery          Paul VI                 5:28.5   17:00.61    7   
  8  #60 Cleveland, Craig        Camden Catholic         5:32.1   17:11.51    8   
  9 #220 Ryan, Tenerelli         Paul VI                 5:32.9   17:14.01    9   
 10  #22 Hutchison, Brian        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:38.8   17:32.50   10   
 11 #221 Sean, Bonner            Paul VI                 5:39.5   17:34.59   11   
 12  #33 May, Sean               Bishop Eustace Prep     5:40.9   17:38.89   12   
 13  #36 Melko, Grant            Bishop Eustace Prep     5:41.8   17:41.79   13   
 14 #244 Sofran, Anthony         St.Augustine Prep       5:42.5   17:44.08   14   
 15  #65 Denton, Matthew         Camden Catholic         5:42.9   17:45.17   15   
 16 #208 Jack, Brogan            Paul VI                 5:43.8   17:48.08   16   
 17  #57 Baier, Max              Camden Catholic         5:44.1   17:48.80   17   
 18 #243 Silmila, Nick           St.Augustine Prep       5:44.3   17:49.45   18   
 19  #64 DelColombo, Greg        Camden Catholic         5:44.9   17:51.50   19   
 20 #217 Nate, Strobl            Paul VI                 5:45.2   17:52.26   20   
 21  #61 Coffey, Matt            Camden Catholic         5:46.0   17:54.74   21   
 22  #28 Mahaney, Zachary        Bishop Eustace Prep     5:46.9   17:57.53        
 23 #203 Chris, Rodriguez        Paul VI                 5:47.2   17:58.51   22   
 24 #266 Johnson, Christophe     Wildwood Catholic       5:48.3   18:02.04   23   
 25 #270 Moses, Daniel           Wildwood Catholic       5:54.0   18:19.66   24   
 26 #205 Connor, Ploski          Paul VI                 5:55.8   18:25.28        
 27 #234 Martini, William        St.Augustine Prep       5:57.6   18:30.96   25   
 28  #27 Lembo, Chris            Bishop Eustace Prep     5:57.9   18:31.95        
 29 #211 Johnson, Colton         Paul VI                 5:58.6   18:33.95        
 30  #67 Gisone, Miguel          Camden Catholic         6:00.4   18:39.57   26   
 31 #110 Ward, Sean              Gloucester Catholic     6:00.4   18:39.59   27   
 32  #76 Miller, Collin          Camden Catholic         6:01.0   18:41.45        
 33  #21 Hullihan, Dan           Bishop Eustace Prep     6:02.9   18:47.34        
 34 #201 Ben, Jennings           Paul VI                 6:03.5   18:49.30        
 35 #206 Dylan, Jackson          Paul VI                 6:05.3   18:54.78        
 36 #264 Feria, Erick            Wildwood Catholic       6:05.3   18:54.96   28   
 37 #226 Bergamo, Frank          St.Augustine Prep       6:06.4   18:58.20   29   
 38 #237 Merighi, Tim            St.Augustine Prep       6:06.9   18:59.79   30   
 39 #142 Dejeau, Alex            Holy Spirit             6:07.0   19:00.21   31   
 40  #96 DiGiacomo, Ryan         Gloucester Catholic     6:09.8   19:08.66   32   
 41 #242 Schwab, Steven          St.Augustine Prep       6:10.0   19:09.48   33   
 42 #227 Collins, Blaise         St.Augustine Prep       6:10.5   19:11.03   34   
 43  #32 Massaro, Nicholas       Bishop Eustace Prep     6:11.5   19:14.19        
 44  #58 Barile, Marchello       Camden Catholic         6:12.0   19:15.53        
 45 #239 Ogborn, Conor           St.Augustine Prep       6:14.5   19:23.53        
 46 #162 Bucci, Ian              Moorestown Friends      6:14.9   19:24.49   35   
 47 #163 Chick, Aidan            Moorestown Friends      6:14.9   19:24.74   36   
 48 #167 Hull, Jakob             Moorestown Friends      6:16.1   19:28.41   37   
 49 #175 Shah, Neal              Moorestown Friends      6:16.3   19:28.99   38   
 50  #79 Sawn, Joseph            Camden Catholic         6:16.5   19:29.64        
 51 #225 Xavier, Casillas        Paul VI                 6:19.1   19:37.63        
 52  #80 Stemetzi, Peter         Camden Catholic         6:19.6   19:39.39        
 53 #169 Kimberly, Will          Moorestown Friends      6:20.4   19:41.80   39   
 54 #265 Hamlin, Colin           Wildwood Catholic       6:21.5   19:45.27   40   
 55 #228 Collins, Casey          St.Augustine Prep       6:22.0   19:46.58        
 56 #271 Pfaffman, Philip        Wildwood Catholic       6:22.9   19:49.47   41   
 57 #230 Cuff, Robert            St.Augustine Prep       6:24.0   19:52.95        
 58 #161 Beard, Jack             Moorestown Friends      6:25.1   19:56.24   42   
 59 #267 McIntyre, Cole          Wildwood Catholic       6:31.4   20:15.98   43   
 60 #143 Downey, Sean            Holy Spirit             6:32.2   20:18.46   44   
 61  #98 Finley, Travis          Gloucester Catholic     6:32.9   20:20.47   45   
 62 #141 Coleman, Anthony        Holy Spirit             6:34.4   20:25.32   46   
 63 #145 Keidat, Mathew          Holy Spirit             6:36.2   20:30.87   47   
 64 #233 Lawn, Collin            St.Augustine Prep       6:36.6   20:32.06        
 65 #268 McIntyre, Neil          Wildwood Catholic       6:37.5   20:34.78   48   
 66 #164 Daniel, Roman           Moorestown Friends      6:38.9   20:39.08   49   
 67 #269 McNulty, David          Wildwood Catholic       6:41.2   20:46.22        
 68 #236 McCardell, Harry        St.Augustine Prep       6:42.6   20:50.69        
 69 #168 Kimberly, Parker        Moorestown Friends      6:58.7   21:40.74        
 70 #150 Pontari, Joseph         Holy Spirit             7:05.7   22:02.49   50   
 71 #107 Stetser, Adam           Gloucester Catholic     7:06.3   22:04.45   51   
 72 #148 Moses, Josh             Holy Spirit             7:07.8   22:09.07   52   
 73 #147 Marino, Pat             Holy Spirit             7:09.3   22:13.70   53   
 74  #74 Marino, John            Camden Catholic         7:09.6   22:14.60        
 75 #160 Barrett, Alex           Moorestown Friends      7:11.3   22:19.72        
 76 #272 Saul, Aiden             Wildwood Catholic       7:21.8   22:52.56        
 77 #109 Walton, Mike            Gloucester Catholic     7:40.7   23:51.06   54   
 78 #263 Diller, Cole            Wildwood Catholic       7:45.6   24:06.48        
 79  #97 DiMarco, Anthony        Gloucester Catholic     8:58.4   27:52.49   55   
 80 #106 Polo, Anthony           Gloucester Catholic     9:36.9   29:52.21   56   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Bishop Eustace Prep          23    1    2    4    6   10   12   13           
      Total Time:  1:23:57.31                                                     
         Average:    16:47.47                                                     
   2 Paul VI                      46    3    7    9   11   16   20   22           
      Total Time:  1:26:04.20                                                     
         Average:    17:12.84                                                     
   3 Camden Catholic              64    5    8   15   17   19   21   26           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.47                                                     
         Average:    17:29.90                                                     
   4 St.Augustine Prep           116   14   18   25   29   30   33   34           
      Total Time:  1:32:02.48                                                     
         Average:    18:24.50                                                     
   5 Wildwood Catholic           156   23   24   28   40   41   43   48           
      Total Time:  1:34:51.40                                                     
         Average:    18:58.28                                                     
   6 Moorestown Friends          185   35   36   37   38   39   42   49           
      Total Time:  1:37:28.43                                                     
         Average:    19:29.69                                                     
   7 Gloucester Catholic         209   27   32   45   51   54   55   56           
      Total Time:  1:44:04.23                                                     
         Average:    20:48.85                                                     
   8 Holy Spirit                 218   31   44   46   47   50   52   53           
      Total Time:  1:42:17.35                                                     
         Average:    20:27.47                                                     
Advertisements