11/4– NJSIAA South Sectional Div 4 Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/4/2017                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 8  Boys 5k Run CC Group 4
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1  #90 Kelly, Justin        12 Cherokee                  5:05      15:46    1   
  2 #247 Grandizio, Joe       12 Kingsway                  5:06      15:50    2   
  3 #246 Connor, Jonathan     12 Kingsway                  5:07      15:53    3   
  4 #244 Burns, Kieran        11 Kingsway                  5:07      15:53    4   
  5 #413 Adanatzian, Evan     12 Southern Regional         5:12      16:07    5   
  6  #94 Spisak, Christopher  10 Cherokee                  5:12      16:08    6   
  7 #264 Lauer, Kevin         12 Lenape                    5:12      16:09    7   
  8 #248 Hindley, Cade        12 Kingsway                  5:13      16:10    8   
  9 #249 Hindley, Cole        12 Kingsway                  5:13      16:10    9   
 10 #173 Thurairajah, Gobi    11 Egg Harbor                5:14      16:14   10   
 11 #125 Gardina, Colin       12 Clearview                 5:15      16:16   11   
 12 #122 Bensaoud, Anas        9 Clearview                 5:15      16:19   12   
 13 #250 Mangiaracina, Brian  12 Kingsway                  5:16      16:20   13   
 14 #419 McBride, Connor      12 Southern Regional         5:18      16:27   14   
 15 #417 Keyes, Paul          12 Southern Regional         5:18      16:28   15   
 16  #92 Miller, Chase        10 Cherokee                  5:19      16:29   16   
 17 #243 Stewart, Jeff        12 Jackson Memorial          5:19      16:31   17   
 18 #239 Engle, Clayton       12 Jackson Memorial          5:20      16:33   18   
 19 #242 Sharo, Daniel        12 Jackson Memorial          5:21      16:37   19   
 20  #91 Marks, Brandon       12 Cherokee                  5:22      16:38   20   
 21  #88 Conn, Jonathan       12 Cherokee                  5:22      16:40   21   
 22 #169 Callahan, Jordan     12 Egg Harbor                5:22      16:41   22   
 23  #95 Wechsler, Ethan      10 Cherokee                  5:23      16:41   23   
 24 #267 Vizzard, James       11 Lenape                    5:23      16:42   24   
 25  #96 Adler, Oliver        10 Cherry Hill East          5:23      16:44   25   
 26 #444 Ridgeway, Javid      11 Toms River North          5:24      16:46   26   
 27 #488 Abriola, Michael     11 Williamstown              5:24      16:46   27   
 28 #170 Catania, Brian       11 Egg Harbor                5:24      16:46   28   
 29 #172 Simpson, Ryan        12 Egg Harbor                5:25      16:48   29   
 30 #416 Braddock, Jackson     9 Southern Regional         5:26      16:52   30   
 31 #263 Kazandjian, Zaven    11 Lenape                    5:26      16:52   31   
 32 #168 Barnes, Luke         11 Egg Harbor                5:27      16:55   32   
 33 #262 Civitillo, John      12 Lenape                    5:27      16:55   33   
 34 #245 Caraccio, Stone      10 Kingsway                  5:28      16:58   34   
 35 #101 Quarry, Jack         11 Cherry Hill East          5:28      16:58   35   
 36 #124 Flear, Thomas        10 Clearview                 5:28      16:58   36   
 37 #473 Shaw, Chris          11 Washington                5:28      16:59   37   
 38 #472 Milou, Austin        11 Washington                5:28      16:59   38   
 39 #100 Krell, Kyle          11 Cherry Hill East          5:30      17:04   39   
 40 #467 Chu, Evan            11 Washington                5:30      17:05   40   
 41 #465 Pitt, Jordan         12 Vineland                  5:31      17:06   41   
 42 #391 Tyndale, Jacob       12 Rancocas Valley           5:31      17:07   42   
 43 #266 Richardson, Matt     10 Lenape                    5:31      17:07   43   
 44 #494 Kinsley, Brian       11 Williamstown              5:32      17:10   44   
 45 #392 Wood, Micah          11 Rancocas Valley           5:32      17:10   45   
 46 #240 Engle, Mitch         10 Jackson Memorial          5:32      17:11   46   
 47 #420 Middleton, Trevor    11 Southern Regional         5:32      17:12   47   
 48 #238 Coakley, Noah        10 Jackson Memorial          5:33      17:13   48   
 49 #160 Andrews, Alex        11 Eastern Regional          5:33      17:14   49   
 50 #102 Whitney, Justin       9 Cherry Hill East          5:33      17:14   50   
 51 #260 Benson, Kerry        11 Lenape                    5:33      17:14   51   
 52 #442 Lynn, Elliott        11 Toms River North          5:34      17:18   52   
 53 #407 Ennis, Jack          12 Shawnee                   5:35      17:19   53   
 54 #495 Morrow, David        11 Williamstown              5:35      17:19   54   
 55 #390 Moore, Ian           11 Rancocas Valley           5:35      17:21   55   
 56 #470 Kolodziej, Jake      12 Washington                5:36      17:23   56   
 57  #98 Cherian, Jerry       12 Cherry Hill East          5:36      17:23   57   
 58 #409 Keevey, Sean         11 Shawnee                   5:36      17:24   58   
 59 #406 Dowling, Aiden       11 Shawnee                   5:36      17:24   59   
 60 #412 Warren, Tim          11 Shawnee                   5:37      17:24   60   
 61 #310 Bird, Christian      12 Millville                 5:37      17:25   61   
 62 #123 Coakley, Aidan       11 Clearview                 5:37      17:26   62   
 63 #437 Bogus, Christian     10 Toms River North          5:37      17:27   63   
 64  #35 Mccabe, James        12 Brick Memorial            5:38      17:31   64   
 65 #418 Lieter, Keoni        10 Southern Regional         5:39      17:32   65   
 66 #408 Friedman, Alex       11 Shawnee                   5:39      17:33   66   
 67 #492 George, Nathaniel    11 Williamstown              5:41      17:39   67   
 68  #32 Fanelli, Frank       12 Brick Memorial            5:41      17:40   68   
 69  #33 Lash, Brian          12 Brick Memorial            5:42      17:41   69   
 70 #415 Bates, Dean          10 Southern Regional         5:42      17:41   70   
 71 #167 Young, Robert        12 Eastern Regional          5:42      17:42   71   
 72 #241 Kossman, Chris       12 Jackson Memorial          5:42      17:43   72   
 73 #261 Buchanan-Jacobs, Fi  12 Lenape                    5:42      17:43   73   
 74  #97 Bruce, Paul          10 Cherry Hill East          5:43      17:43   74   
 75 #127 McCarty, Colin       12 Clearview                 5:43      17:44   75   
 76  #38 Shymanski, Brandon   11 Brick Memorial            5:43      17:46   76   
 77 #474 Smithson, Sean       12 Washington                5:44      17:47   77   
 78 #171 Pappas, William      12 Egg Harbor                5:44      17:48   78   
 79 #165 Harley, Jacob        12 Eastern Regional          5:44      17:48   79   
 80 #237 Chan, Nicholas       10 Jackson Memorial          5:44      17:49   80   
 81  #89 Falk, Joseph         12 Cherokee                  5:45      17:51   81   
 82 #161 Arnstein, Aaron      10 Eastern Regional          5:46      17:53   82   
 83 #439 Erickson, Bailey     10 Toms River North          5:47      17:56   83   
 84 #411 Pellegrino, William  10 Shawnee                   5:47      17:56   84   
 85 #468 Conte, Vincent       11 Washington                5:47      17:58   85   
 86 #164 Forsman, Aaron       12 Eastern Regional          5:48      18:00   86   
 87 #174 Peskoff, Casey       11 Egg Harbor                5:48      18:00   87   
 88  #36 Mullin, Rob           9 Brick Memorial            5:48      18:01   88   
 89  #34 Malka, Yahuda        12 Brick Memorial            5:48      18:01   89   
 90 #438 Brodsky, Matthew     11 Toms River North          5:49      18:02   90   
 91 #103 Zhong, Andy          11 Cherry Hill East          5:49      18:04   91   
 92 #489 Allchin, Daniel      10 Williamstown              5:50      18:05   92   
 93 #491 Fanelli, Alec        11 Williamstown              5:50      18:06   93   
 94 #166 Shaw, Alexander      12 Eastern Regional          5:51      18:10   94   
 95 #129 Young, Shane         12 Clearview                 5:51      18:11   95   
 96 #388 Kramer, Hunter       12 Rancocas Valley           5:53      18:14   96   
 97 #309 Asselta, Zachary     10 Millville                 5:54      18:18   97   
 98 #162 Bracchi, Chris       12 Eastern Regional          5:54      18:18   98   
 99 #469 Dearing, Erick       11 Washington                5:54      18:19   99   
100 #387 Kemble, Tyler        12 Rancocas Valley           5:54      18:20  100   
101 #314 Vanaman, Eric        12 Millville                 5:55      18:21  101   
102 #126 Kniaz, George         9 Clearview                 5:56      18:25  102   
103 #312 Schwegel, Nick       10 Millville                 5:58      18:30  103   
104 #410 Delancy, Jacob       11 Shawnee                   5:58      18:31  104   
105 #385 Campanella, Daniel    9 Rancocas Valley           5:58      18:32  105   
106 #443 Pinto, Kevin         10 Toms River North          6:00      18:36  106   
107  #39 Graham, Rob          11 Brick Memorial            6:00      18:37  107   
108 #490 Cordano, Ryan         9 Williamstown              6:01      18:39  108   
109 #389 Mateja, Frank        12 Rancocas Valley           6:06      18:56  109   
110 #441 Klalo, Alex          12 Toms River North          6:08      19:01  110   
111 #311 Hampton, Henry       11 Millville                 6:09      19:06  111   
112 #313 Slaney, John         12 Millville                 6:20      19:41  112   
113 #466 Santana, Julian      12 Vineland                  6:38      20:35  113   
114 #461 Jordan, Nathaniel     9 Vineland                  6:38      20:36  114   
115 #463 Ochoa, Issac         11 Vineland                  6:45      20:56  115   
116 #460 Gonzalez, Xavier      9 Vineland                  7:09      22:13  116   
117 #462 Bosco, Vincent        9 Vineland                  7:38      23:40  117   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Kingsway                     26    2    3    4    8    9   13   34           
      Total Time:  1:19:56.00                                                     
         Average:    15:59.20                                                     
   2 Cherokee                     64    1    6   16   20   21   23   81           
      Total Time:  1:21:41.00                                                     
         Average:    16:20.20                                                     
   3 Southern Regional           111    5   14   15   30   47   65   70           
      Total Time:  1:23:06.00                                                     
         Average:    16:37.20                                                     
   4 Egg Harbor                  121   10   22   28   29   32   78   87           
      Total Time:  1:23:24.00                                                     
         Average:    16:40.80                                                     
   5 Lenape                      138    7   24   31   33   43   51   73           
      Total Time:  1:23:45.00                                                     
         Average:    16:45.00                                                     
   6 Jackson Memorial            148   17   18   19   46   48   72   80           
      Total Time:  1:24:05.00                                                     
         Average:    16:49.00                                                     
   7 Clearview                   196   11   12   36   62   75   95  102           
      Total Time:  1:24:43.00                                                     
         Average:    16:56.60                                                     
   8 Cherry Hill East            206   25   35   39   50   57   74   91           
      Total Time:  1:25:23.00                                                     
         Average:    17:04.60                                                     
   9 Washington                  248   37   38   40   56   77   85   99           
      Total Time:  1:26:13.00                                                     
         Average:    17:14.60                                                     
  10 Williamstown                284   27   44   54   67   92   93  108           
      Total Time:  1:26:59.00                                                     
         Average:    17:23.80                                                     
  11 Shawnee                     296   53   58   59   60   66   84  104           
      Total Time:  1:27:04.00                                                     
         Average:    17:24.80                                                     
  12 Toms River North            314   26   52   63   83   90  106  110           
      Total Time:  1:27:29.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.80                                                     
  13 Rancocas Valley             338   42   45   55   96  100  105  109           
      Total Time:  1:28:12.00                                                     
         Average:    17:38.40                                                     
  14 Brick Memorial              365   64   68   69   76   88   89  107           
      Total Time:  1:28:39.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.80                                                     
  15 Eastern Regional            367   49   71   79   82   86   94   98           
      Total Time:  1:28:37.00                                                     
         Average:    17:43.40                                                     
  16 Millville                   473   61   97  101  103  111  112                
      Total Time:  1:31:40.00                                                     
         Average:    18:20.00                                                     
  17 Vineland                    499   41  113  114  115  116  117                
      Total Time:  1:41:26.00                                                     
         Average:    20:17.20