11/4– NJSIAA South Sectional Div 3 Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/4/2017                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Group 3
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #235 Woodward, Ben        12 Highland Regional         5:07      15:52    1   
  2 #146 Kane, Colin          11 Delsea                    5:07      15:53    2   
  3 #231 Hawkins, Yarayah     11 Highland Regional         5:12      16:09    3   
  4 #330 Schmeizer, Jesse     12 Ocean City                5:14      16:15    4   
  5  #82 Earley, Justin       12 Central Regional          5:16      16:21    5   
  6 #277 Antczak, Kevin       10 Mainland                  5:17      16:22    6   
  7 #151 Tenenberg, George    12 Delsea                    5:17      16:25    7   
  8 #142 Vera, Miguel         11 Cumberland                5:18      16:27    8   
  9 #432 Henry, Michael        9 Timber Creek              5:18      16:29    9   
 10 #147 Mayhew, William      12 Delsea                    5:19      16:31   10   
 11 #280 Carey, Tiger         12 Mainland                  5:20      16:32   11   
 12 #150 Senatore, Dylan      12 Delsea                    5:22      16:38   12   
 13 #282 Patel, Mikin         11 Mainland                  5:22      16:39   13   
 14 #327 Greene, Korey        12 Ocean City                5:23      16:43   14   
 15   #5 Joga, Keishaun       11 Absegami                  5:23      16:44   15   
 16 #221 DiBona, Shawn        12 Hammonton                 5:24      16:44   16   
 17 #229 Clark, Jeremiah      11 Highland Regional         5:25      16:48   17   
 18 #284 Simoes Menezes, Art  11 Mainland                  5:25      16:49   18   
 19 #324 Conte, Anthony       10 Ocean City                5:26      16:51   19   
 20 #278 Antczak, Kyle        11 Mainland                  5:28      16:57   20   
 21 #329 Kramer, Luke         10 Ocean City                5:28      16:57   21   
 22  #84 Goodman, Troy        11 Central Regional          5:28      16:57   22   
 23 #502 Miller, Darien       12 Winslow Township          5:28      16:58   23   
 24 #279 Berenotto, Nicholas  12 Mainland                  5:28      16:59   24   
 25 #326 Gooden, Steven        9 Ocean City                5:30      17:03   25   
 26 #448 Czech, Nolan         12 Toms River South          5:31      17:09   26   
 27 #450 Tricomy, Jared       11 Toms River South          5:33      17:14   27   
 28 #233 Palacios, Juan       11 Highland Regional         5:33      17:14   28   
 29 #281 Morgan, Lennon       12 Mainland                  5:34      17:15   29   
 30 #398 Malave, Vincent      10 Seneca                    5:35      17:19   30   
 31 #430 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo  12 Timber Creek              5:35      17:20   31   
 32 #195 Wall, Aiden          11 Gloucester Co VT          5:36      17:22   32   
 33 #230 Corsaro, Chris       11 Highland Regional         5:36      17:24   33   
 34 #149 Roman, Alex          10 Delsea                    5:37      17:25   34   
 35   #6 Ngo, Luke            11 Absegami                  5:37      17:27   35   
 36   #2 Delgado, Esteban     12 Absegami                  5:38      17:28   36   
 37 #455 Cziryak, Noah        12 Triton                    5:39      17:31   37   
 38  #86 Sweeney, Joseph      10 Central Regional          5:39      17:32   38   
 39 #193 Patel, Nirav         10 Gloucester Co VT          5:40      17:34   39   
 40 #499 Conley, Devon        12 Winslow Township          5:40      17:36   40   
 41 #234 Wise, Nuriddin       12 Highland Regional         5:40      17:36   41   
 42  #87 Young, Jeff          10 Central Regional          5:41      17:38   42   
 43 #325 Fox, Gavyn           11 Ocean City                5:42      17:40   43   
 44 #498 Campbell, Christoph  10 Winslow Township          5:42      17:41   44   
 45 #457 Marioni, Michael     10 Triton                    5:42      17:41   45   
 46 #328 Greene, Tyler         9 Ocean City                5:43      17:44   46   
 47 #189 Cordano, Allen        9 Gloucester Co VT          5:43      17:45   47   
 48   #4 Giacomo, Anthony     11 Absegami                  5:43      17:45   48   
 49 #145 Dougherty, Justin    10 Delsea                    5:44      17:47   49   
 50 #434 Savage, Tyler        12 Timber Creek              5:44      17:47   50   
 51 #433 Hunt, Jalen          12 Timber Creek              5:45      17:50   51   
 52 #435 Tucker, Evan         11 Timber Creek              5:45      17:51   52   
 53 #228 Wassell, Cole         9 Hammonton                 5:46      17:53   53   
 54 #190 DeMaise, Tyler       11 Gloucester Co VT          5:46      17:53   54   
 55 #227 Reese, Matt          10 Hammonton                 5:46      17:55   55   
 56 #429 Cantero, Dan         10 Timber Creek              5:47      17:56   56   
 57   #8 Tedla, Yafet         11 Absegami                  5:48      18:01   57   
 58 #397 Dunn, Shane           9 Seneca                    5:48      18:02   58   
 59 #403 Stout, Kenny          9 Seneca                    5:49      18:02   59   
 60  #85 Krenza, Will         12 Central Regional          5:49      18:05   60   
 61 #138 Grooms, Damien       10 Cumberland                5:50      18:07   61   
 62 #144 Baptiste, Dawson      9 Delsea                    5:51      18:09   62   
 63 #256 Lytle, Alex          11 Lacey                     5:52      18:12   63   
 64 #500 Hammond, Jacion      12 Winslow Township          5:52      18:13   64   
 65 #436 Zakharia, Jaime      11 Timber Creek              5:53      18:15   65   
 66  #83 Hernandez, Evan       9 Central Regional          5:55      18:22   66   
 67 #140 Knipe, William       11 Cumberland                5:56      18:24   67   
 68  #63 Cornejo, Luis        12 Ccvt Sicklervill          5:56      18:24        
 69 #194 Potero, Anthony      11 Gloucester Co VT          5:57      18:27   68   
 70 #225 Massaro, Neil Josep  12 Hammonton                 5:57      18:27   69   
 71 #137 Gibbons, Mark        11 Cumberland                5:57      18:27   70   
 72 #399 Moore, Brady         12 Seneca                    5:57      18:29   71   
 73 #226 Ramirez, Jesus Alex  11 Hammonton                 5:57      18:29   72   
 74   #3 Lowe, Jeremiah       10 Absegami                  5:58      18:30   73   
 75 #223 Graff, Robert        12 Hammonton                 5:58      18:30   74   
 76 #402 Roseboro, Nathan     10 Seneca                    5:58      18:31   75   
 77 #224 Iuliucci, Nikoli     11 Hammonton                 5:58      18:32   76   
 78 #109 Howe, John           10 Cherry Hill West          5:59      18:34   77   
 79 #501 Matthew, Taylor      11 Winslow Township          5:59      18:35   78   
 80 #254 Heitz, Brenden        9 Lacey                     5:59      18:36   79   
 81 #108 Gary, Kasaan         12 Cherry Hill West          6:00      18:38   80   
 82   #1 Cushlanis, Jared     10 Absegami                  6:00      18:39   81   
 83 #232 Kashem, Abdullah     11 Highland Regional         6:01      18:40   82   
 84 #458 Melillo, Joseph      10 Triton                    6:01      18:42   83   
 85 #497 Ali, Nequwan         11 Winslow Township          6:01      18:42   84   
 86 #192 Murtaugh, Ryan       12 Gloucester Co VT          6:03      18:46   85   
 87 #449 Murray, Justin       10 Toms River South          6:03      18:47   86   
 88 #253 Breen, Dylan         12 Lacey                     6:03      18:48   87   
 89  #62 Castellanos, Luis    11 Ccvt Sicklervill          6:04      18:50        
 90 #191 Lipeles, Jacob       11 Gloucester Co VT          6:05      18:55   88   
 91 #401 Pawling, Mike        12 Seneca                    6:06      18:57   89   
 92 #104 Andrzejewski, Luke   12 Cherry Hill West          6:07      18:58   90   
 93 #255 Kerchner, Hunter      9 Lacey                     6:08      19:01   91   
 94  #80 Davis, Ethan         12 Central Regional          6:08      19:04   92   
 95 #451 Villacis, David      11 Toms River South          6:13      19:17   93   
 96 #257 Malfitano, Richard   11 Lacey                     6:13      19:18   94   
 97 #143 Wang, Galileo        11 Cumberland                6:15      19:24   95   
 98 #445 Applegate, Adam      10 Toms River South          6:15      19:25   96   
 99 #400 Olsen, Blake         12 Seneca                    6:16      19:27   97   
100 #110 Sonn, Kevin           9 Cherry Hill West          6:17      19:29   98   
101 #496 Ajala, Charles       12 Winslow Township          6:19      19:35   99   
102 #139 Jackson, Jaiden      12 Cumberland                6:19      19:35  100   
103 #456 Kappatas, John        9 Triton                    6:19      19:38  101   
104 #141 Pustizzi, Salvatore  11 Cumberland                6:21      19:44  102   
105 #454 Commander, Jake      12 Triton                    6:24      19:51  103   
106 #453 Barteson, Elijah     10 Triton                    6:24      19:53  104   
107 #105 Cornaglia, Austin    12 Cherry Hill West          6:24      19:54  105   
108 #106 DiVito, Andrew       12 Cherry Hill West          6:25      19:54  106   
109 #252 Berry, Nate          11 Lacey                     6:30      20:09  107   
110 #107 Eberhardt, Karl      10 Cherry Hill West          6:33      20:20  108   
111 #259 Price, Ryan          10 Lacey                     6:37      20:33  109   
112 #446 Holmes, Jared        12 Toms River South          6:46      21:00  110   
113 #452 Latshaw, Joe         10 Toms River South          6:55      21:30  111   
114  #40 Casa Ruiz, Yonathan  10 Bridgeton                 7:09      22:13        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Delsea                       65    2    7   10   12   34   49   62           
      Total Time:  1:22:52.00                                                     
         Average:    16:34.40                                                     
   2 Mainland                     68    6   11   13   18   20   24   29           
      Total Time:  1:23:19.00                                                     
         Average:    16:39.80                                                     
   3 Highland Regional            82    1    3   17   28   33   41   82           
      Total Time:  1:23:27.00                                                     
         Average:    16:41.40                                                     
   4 Ocean City                   83    4   14   19   21   25   43   46           
      Total Time:  1:23:49.00                                                     
         Average:    16:45.80                                                     
   5 Central Regional            167    5   22   38   42   60   66   92           
      Total Time:  1:26:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:18.60                                                     
   6 Absegami                    191   15   35   36   48   57   73   81           
      Total Time:  1:27:25.00                                                     
         Average:    17:29.00                                                     
   7 Timber Creek                193    9   31   50   51   52   56   65           
      Total Time:  1:27:17.00                                                     
         Average:    17:27.40                                                     
   8 Gloucester Co VT            240   32   39   47   54   68   85   88           
      Total Time:  1:29:01.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.20                                                     
   9 Winslow Township            249   23   40   44   64   78   84   99           
      Total Time:  1:29:03.00                                                     
         Average:    17:48.60                                                     
  10 Hammonton                   265   16   53   55   69   72   74   76           
      Total Time:  1:29:28.00                                                     
         Average:    17:53.60                                                     
  11 Seneca                      293   30   58   59   71   75   89   97           
      Total Time:  1:30:23.00                                                     
         Average:    18:04.60                                                     
  12 Cumberland                  301    8   61   67   70   95  100  102           
      Total Time:  1:30:49.00                                                     
         Average:    18:09.80                                                     
  13 Toms River South            328   26   27   86   93   96  110  111           
      Total Time:  1:31:52.00                                                     
         Average:    18:22.40                                                     
  14 Triton                      369   37   45   83  101  103  104                
      Total Time:  1:33:23.00                                                     
         Average:    18:40.60                                                     
  15 Lacey                       414   63   79   87   91   94  107  109           
      Total Time:  1:33:55.00                                                     
         Average:    18:47.00                                                     
  16 Cherry Hill West            450   77   80   90   98  105  106  108           
      Total Time:  1:35:33.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.60