11/4– NJSIAA South Sectional Div 2 Girls


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/4/2017                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Group 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #848 Coppolino, Madison   12 Sterling                  5:57      18:29    1   
  2 #603 Edwards, Madison     12 Cinnaminson               6:14      19:20    2   
  3 #686 Colflesh, Allison     9 Haddonfield               6:16      19:28    3   
  4 #693 Weiner, Payton        9 Haddonfield               6:18      19:34    4   
  5 #689 Miller, Izzy         12 Haddonfield               6:23      19:48    5   
  6 #892 Dorsett, Corinne      9 West Deptford             6:25      19:54    6   
  7 #691 Sirover, Lilly       10 Haddonfield               6:33      20:21    7   
  8 #687 Colflesh, Lindsay     9 Haddonfield               6:39      20:39    8   
  9 #852 Klenk, Jessie        12 Sterling                  6:42      20:47    9   
 10 #690 Minor, Lilly         12 Haddonfield               6:43      20:52   10   
 11 #692 Stoner, Olivia        9 Haddonfield               6:53      21:23   11   
 12 #604 Flynn, Fiona         12 Cinnaminson               6:58      21:36   12   
 13 #638 Shute, Sydney        11 Deptford                  7:05      22:00        
 14 #609 Wait, Morgan          9 Cinnaminson               7:06      22:02   13   
 15 #532 Godwin, Aerienna      9 Barnegat                  7:08      22:09        
 16 #849 Crane, Hannah        11 Sterling                  7:10      22:15   14   
 17 #805 Zaccaria, Jolie      10 Pinelands                 7:11      22:18   15   
 18 #759 Wetzel, Gabrielle    10 Manchester Twsp.          7:11      22:19        
 19 #847 Callahan, Sammy      11 Sterling                  7:12      22:21   16   
 20 #853 Redfearn, Carley     11 Sterling                  7:13      22:24   17   
 21 #854 Stratton, Lori       12 Sterling                  7:15      22:30   18   
 22 #896 Kustera, Jordyn      12 West Deptford             7:17      22:36   19   
 23 #608 Rafferty, Ashley     11 Cinnaminson               7:17      22:37   20   
 24 #607 O'Malley, Mary       12 Cinnaminson               7:22      22:52   21   
 25 #851 Kite, Allison        12 Sterling                  7:30      23:19   22   
 26 #554 Jimenez, Maria       10 Bcti Medford              7:33      23:26        
 27 #799 Elbadri, Samaria      9 Pinelands                 7:42      23:53   23   
 28 #602 Devone, Amelia       11 Cinnaminson               7:42      23:56   24   
 29 #943 McNulty, Jade        11 Gateway / Woodbury        7:44      24:00        
 30 #767 Sparta, Haley        11 Middle Township           7:49      24:15   25   
 31 #754 Andrade, Andrea      11 Manchester Twsp.          7:49      24:17        
 32 #800 English, Emily       10 Pinelands                 7:51      24:21   26   
 33 #757 Post, Hailey         12 Manchester Twsp.          7:52      24:24        
 34 #568 Muller, Casie        10 Cedar Creek               7:55      24:35   27   
 35 #778 Rowley, Grace         9 Oakcrest                  7:55      24:35        
 36 #893 Guzzetti, Madelyn    11 West Deptford             7:59      24:46   28   
 37 #535 Soccodato, Haley     12 Barnegat                  8:07      25:12        
 38 #894 Hlubb, Aubrey         9 West Deptford             8:14      25:32   29   
 39 #779 Scardino, Kaitlyn    12 Oakcrest                  8:15      25:36        
 40 #565 Brandt, Sam          12 Cedar Creek               8:17      25:42   30   
 41 #762 Giulian, Cate        11 Middle Township           8:18      25:45   31   
 42 #556 Rivera, Kiara        10 Bcti Medford              8:18      25:45        
 43 #898 Thompson, Lauren      9 West Deptford             8:20      25:53   32   
 44 #533 Kellner, Kalyn       12 Barnegat                  8:21      25:56        
 45 #760 Bostard, Catherine   10 Middle Township           8:22      25:59   33   
 46 #940 Chambers, Autumn      9 Gateway / Woodbury        8:24      26:04        
 47 #899 Vidas, Macey         11 West Deptford             8:26      26:12   34   
 48 #804 Ross, Morgan          9 Pinelands                 8:27      26:13   35   
 49 #634 Brown, Megan         10 Deptford                  8:32      26:30        
 50 #569 Shee, Sydney         10 Cedar Creek               8:33      26:33   36   
 51 #761 Corneal, Alexia      11 Middle Township           8:35      26:40   37   
 52 #636 Cooper, Kaitlyn      10 Deptford                  8:35      26:40        
 53 #941 Khalil, Sara         11 Gateway / Woodbury        8:48      27:18        
 54 #606 Martens, Colleen     12 Cinnaminson               8:52      27:32   38   
 55 #555 Rivera, Briana       10 Bcti Medford              9:13      28:38        
 56 #763 Laffey, Natalia       9 Middle Township           9:15      28:44   39   
 57 #803 Rollison, Gabbi      10 Pinelands                 9:17      28:48   40   
 58 #566 Harris, Gracie       10 Cedar Creek               9:48      30:26   41   
 59 #775 Becker, Olivia       11 Oakcrest                 10:07      31:25        
 60 #567 Martinez, Anakaren   12 Cedar Creek              10:13      31:44   42   
 61 #801 Grelak, Susan        12 Pinelands                10:35      32:51   43   
 62 #895 Iannello, Ginny       9 West Deptford            10:53      33:48   44   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield                  27    3    4    5    7    8   10   11           
      Total Time:  1:39:50.00                                                     
         Average:    19:58.00                                                     
   2 Sterling                     57    1    9   14   16   17   18   22           
      Total Time:  1:46:16.00                                                     
         Average:    21:15.20                                                     
   3 Cinnaminson                  68    2   12   13   20   21   24   38           
      Total Time:  1:48:27.00                                                     
         Average:    21:41.40                                                     
   4 West Deptford               114    6   19   28   29   32   34   44           
      Total Time:  1:58:41.00                                                     
         Average:    23:44.20                                                     
   5 Pinelands                   139   15   23   26   35   40   43                
      Total Time:  2:05:33.00                                                     
         Average:    25:06.60                                                     
   6 Middle Township             165   25   31   33   37   39                     
      Total Time:  2:11:23.00                                                     
         Average:    26:16.60                                                     
   7 Cedar Creek                 176   27   30   36   41   42                     
      Total Time:  2:19:00.00                                                     
         Average:    27:48.00