11/4– NJSIAA South Sectional Div 2 Boys


 Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 South State Cross Country Sectional - 11/4/2017                  
                                    Delsea HS                                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 3  Boys 5k Run CC Group 2
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #218 Riddell, Martin      10 Haddonfield               5:06      15:49    1   
  2 #214 Eisenhower, Greg     11 Haddonfield               5:09      15:58    2   
  3 #272 Berger, Will         12 Lower Cape May            5:09      15:59        
  4 #213 Campiglia, Sean      11 Haddonfield               5:11      16:04    3   
  5 #422 Gupta, Manas         11 Sterling                  5:11      16:07    4   
  6 #112 Arnold, Justin       12 Cinnaminson               5:17      16:23    5   
  7 #114 Gabay, Austin        10 Cinnaminson               5:17      16:25    6   
  8 #421 Ejianreh, Cajetan    12 Sterling                  5:17      16:25    7   
  9 #217 Kasko, Stephen       10 Haddonfield               5:18      16:27    8   
 10 #219 Spellmeyer, Ethan    11 Haddonfield               5:19      16:31    9   
 11 #320 Liberty, Mike        10 Oakcrest                  5:22      16:40   10   
 12 #159 Vencius, Josh        12 Deptford                  5:23      16:44   11   
 13 #111 Adams, Max           12 Cinnaminson               5:25      16:49   12   
 14 #216 Glennon, Richie      12 Haddonfield               5:26      16:53   13   
 15 #475 Demarest, Kevin      11 West Deptford             5:30      17:06   14   
 16 #425 Mansfield, Robbie    12 Sterling                  5:32      17:11   15   
 17 #118 Walton, Zack         11 Cinnaminson               5:32      17:12   16   
 18 #423 Heredia, Christian   12 Sterling                  5:32      17:12   17   
 19  #50 Carter, Zaire        12 Bcti Medford              5:33      17:14   18   
 20 #381 Nunez, Jenson        11 Pleasantville             5:34      17:16   19   
 21 #292 Roger, Gabriel       12 Manchester Twsp.          5:35      17:21   20   
 22 #937 Shute, Brady          9 Gateway / Woodbury        5:40      17:36   21   
 23 #478 Olson, Nick          10 West Deptford             5:42      17:40   22   
 24  #73 Bradley, Owen        11 Cedar Creek               5:42      17:42   23   
 25 #321 Rhodes, Michael      11 Oakcrest                  5:45      17:51   24   
 26 #306 Giulian, Rob         12 Middle Township           5:45      17:52   25   
 27 #481 Thomasson, Tommy      9 West Deptford             5:46      17:54   26   
 28 #377 Bundy, Quentin       11 Pleasantville             5:48      18:00   27   
 29 #158 Stocklin, Eric       11 Deptford                  5:48      18:01   28   
 30  #30 Pearson, Colby       11 Barnegat                  5:48      18:02   29   
 31  #24 Aguilar, Gareth      11 Barnegat                  5:49      18:02   30   
 32 #476 Fischer, Corey       11 West Deptford             5:49      18:04   31   
 33 #384 Townsend, Latrell    11 Pleasantville             5:50      18:07   32   
 34 #383 Scott, Dale          10 Pleasantville             5:50      18:08   33   
 35 #477 Helder, Logan        10 West Deptford             5:51      18:09   34   
 36 #427 Soto, Fabian         11 Sterling                  5:52      18:12   35   
 37 #426 Santore, Dominic     11 Sterling                  5:52      18:14   36   
 38 #480 Rhoda, Zack           9 West Deptford             5:54      18:18   37   
 39 #939 Stanek, Thomas       11 Gateway / Woodbury        5:54      18:19   38   
 40 #116 Pappas, Joe           9 Cinnaminson               5:55      18:21   39   
 41 #157 Sedalis, Philip      10 Deptford                  5:55      18:22   40   
 42 #368 Schlatmann, Justin   11 Pinelands                 5:55      18:22   41   
 43 #424 Klenk, Max           11 Sterling                  5:55      18:23   42   
 44 #322 Rodriguez, Marc      11 Oakcrest                  5:56      18:24   43   
 45  #74 Garcia, Ariel        12 Cedar Creek               5:56      18:26   44   
 46 #289 Forbey, Jason         9 Manchester Twsp.          5:57      18:27   45   
 47  #79 Suwala, Stephen       9 Cedar Creek               5:58      18:31   46   
 48 #380 Moronta, Gabriel     10 Pleasantville             5:59      18:36   47   
 49 #288 Downey, Jason        11 Manchester Twsp.          6:00      18:37   48   
 50 #303 Cortes-Lopez, Sebas  11 Middle Township           6:00      18:38   49   
 51 #933 Cohen, Jake          10 Gateway / Woodbury        6:00      18:38   50   
 52  #56 Powell, Nickolas     10 Bcti Medford              6:01      18:40   51   
 53  #29 Paradis, Caleb       11 Barnegat                  6:02      18:44   52   
 54 #364 Mart, Villanueva      9 Pinelands                 6:02      18:45   53   
 55 #319 Horsey, Hayden       10 Oakcrest                  6:04      18:49   54   
 56 #291 Raimondi, Joe        11 Manchester Twsp.          6:05      18:54   55   
 57  #78 Sooy, Mike           11 Cedar Creek               6:06      18:55   56   
 58  #27 Hutton, Joshua       10 Barnegat                  6:06      18:56   57   
 59 #323 Weeks, Eric          10 Oakcrest                  6:07      18:58   58   
 60 #302 Cortes-Lopez, Crist  12 Middle Township           6:07      18:59   59   
 61  #28 Notaro, Matthew      10 Barnegat                  6:09      19:06   60   
 62 #363 Jacob, Santillanes    9 Pinelands                 6:10      19:08   61   
 63 #365 Pharo, Tristin       11 Pinelands                 6:11      19:11   62   
 64 #155 Guevara, Mario        9 Deptford                  6:11      19:13   63   
 65  #26 Grant, Tyler         10 Barnegat                  6:12      19:16   64   
 66 #317 Gabriel, Frank       10 Oakcrest                  6:13      19:18   65   
 67 #153 Eli, Kevin            9 Deptford                  6:13      19:19   66   
 68  #75 Keough, Mike         10 Cedar Creek               6:14      19:20   67   
 69 #938 Sparks, Tim          12 Gateway / Woodbury        6:14      19:22   68   
 70  #54 Johnson, Colin       12 Bcti Medford              6:16      19:27   69   
 71 #936 O'Laughlin, Sean     12 Gateway / Woodbury        6:17      19:30   70   
 72 #935 Marrero, Robel       11 Gateway / Woodbury        6:18      19:33   71   
 73 #115 Gorman, Michael       9 Cinnaminson               6:18      19:34   72   
 74 #366 Princiotti, Pat      11 Pinelands                 6:20      19:40   73   
 75 #367 Rollison, Nolan      10 Pinelands                 6:20      19:41   74   
 76 #382 Perdomo, Joel        10 Pleasantville             6:20      19:41   75   
 77 #286 Cartagena-Rivas, Br  12 Manchester Twsp.          6:23      19:49   76   
 78  #61 Walker-Muhammad, Ha  12 Camden                    6:24      19:51        
 79  #72 Adams, EJ            11 Cedar Creek               6:25      19:55   77   
 80 #273 Brooker, Gabriel     10 Lower Cape May            6:25      19:55        
 81 #287 Dambrowski, Patric   12 Manchester Twsp.          6:25      19:56   78   
 82 #318 Hartman, Kyle        10 Oakcrest                  6:27      20:01   79   
 83 #378 Clark, Benjamin      11 Pleasantville             6:28      20:03   80   
 84  #55 Penwell, Trevor       9 Bcti Medford              6:28      20:03   81   
 85 #307 Hargest, John        10 Middle Township           6:28      20:04   82   
 86 #479 Renninger, Gabriel   10 West Deptford             6:28      20:04   83   
 87 #308 Leahy, John           9 Middle Township           6:29      20:06   84   
 88  #52 Jablonski, Wade      10 Bcti Medford              6:29      20:08   85   
 89  #51 Huddell, Benjamin    11 Bcti Medford              6:29      20:09   86   
 90  #31 Schleicher, Jacob    10 Barnegat                  6:30      20:11   87   
 91  #77 Guenther, Nicholas   12 Cedar Creek               6:31      20:15   88   
 92 #343 Ruzicka, Christophe  10 Pemberton                 6:36      20:30   89   
 93 #362 Bowen, Justin        10 Pinelands                 6:37      20:33   90   
 94 #274 Lowe, Frank           9 Lower Cape May            6:41      20:46        
 95  #53 Jernigan, Tyler      10 Bcti Medford              6:42      20:47   91   
 96 #305 Gill, Sean           10 Middle Township           6:44      20:55   92   
 97 #342 Johnson, McCoy       10 Pemberton                 6:46      20:59   93   
 98 #276 Solis, Mikey          9 Lower Cape May            6:55      21:27        
 99 #345 Stinney, Quintin     11 Pemberton                 6:59      21:39   94   
100 #932 Abate, Mike           9 Gateway / Woodbury        7:01      21:47   95   
101 #341 Forman, Matthew       9 Pemberton                 7:02      21:51   96   
102 #117 Reid, Jack            9 Cinnaminson               7:04      21:56   97   
103  #58 Danford, Haidar      10 Camden                    7:19      22:43        
104  #59 Danford, Qahhar       9 Camden                    7:25      23:03        
105 #152 Cooper, John         11 Deptford                  8:00      24:50   98   
106 #344 Spivak, Eric         10 Pemberton                 8:01      24:53   99   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Haddonfield                  23    1    2    3    8    9   13                
      Total Time:  1:20:49.00                                                     
         Average:    16:09.80                                                     
   2 Sterling                     78    4    7   15   17   35   36   42           
      Total Time:  1:25:07.00                                                     
         Average:    17:01.40                                                     
   3 Cinnaminson                  78    5    6   12   16   39   72   97           
      Total Time:  1:25:10.00                                                     
         Average:    17:02.00                                                     
   4 West Deptford               127   14   22   26   31   34   37   83           
      Total Time:  1:28:53.00                                                     
         Average:    17:46.60                                                     
   5 Pleasantville               158   19   27   32   33   47   75   80           
      Total Time:  1:30:07.00                                                     
         Average:    18:01.40                                                     
   6 Oakcrest                    189   10   24   43   54   58   65   79           
      Total Time:  1:30:42.00                                                     
         Average:    18:08.40                                                     
   7 Deptford                    208   11   28   40   63   66   98                
      Total Time:  1:31:39.00                                                     
         Average:    18:19.80                                                     
   8 Barnegat                    228   29   30   52   57   60   64   87           
      Total Time:  1:32:50.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.00                                                     
   9 Cedar Creek                 236   23   44   46   56   67   77   88           
      Total Time:  1:32:54.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.80                                                     
  10 Manchester Twsp.            244   20   45   48   55   76   78                
      Total Time:  1:33:08.00                                                     
         Average:    18:37.60                                                     
  11 Gateway / Woodbury          247   21   38   50   68   70   71   95           
      Total Time:  1:33:25.00                                                     
         Average:    18:41.00                                                     
  12 Pinelands                   290   41   53   61   62   73   74   90           
      Total Time:  1:35:06.00                                                     
         Average:    19:01.20                                                     
  13 Middle Township             299   25   49   59   82   84   92                
      Total Time:  1:35:39.00                                                     
         Average:    19:07.80                                                     
  14 Burlington Co, IT Medford   304   18   51   69   81   85   86   91           
      Total Time:  1:35:32.00                                                     
         Average:    19:06.40                                                     
  15 Pemberton                   471   89   93   94   96   99                     
      Total Time:  1:49:52.00                                                     
         Average:    21:58.40